-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Klaver, Emilie Charlotte, Heijink, Irene B., Silvestri, Gianluigi, van Vugt, Jeroen P. P., Janssen, Sabine, Nonnekes, Jorik, van Wezel, Richard J. A., Tjepkema-Cloostermans, Marleen C.
المصدر: Frontiers in Neurology ; volume 14 ; ISSN 1664-2295
مصطلحات موضوعية: Neurology (clinical), Neurology
-
2دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Klaver, Emilie Charlotte, Heijink, Irene B., Silvestri, Gianluigi, van Vugt, Jeroen P. P., Janssen, Sabine, Nonnekes, Jorik, van Wezel, Richard J. A., Tjepkema-Cloostermans, Marleen C.
المصدر: Frontiers in Neurology; 2024, p1-10, 10p
مصطلحات موضوعية: GAIT disorders, PARKINSON'S disease, DEEP learning, CONVOLUTIONAL neural networks, RECEIVER operating characteristic curves, MOTION detectors
-
3دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Keulen, Anne-Marleen van, Gaspersz, Marcia P., van Vugt, Jeroen L.A., Roos, Eva, Olthof, Pim B., Coelen, Robert J.S., Bruno, Marco J., van Driel, Lydi M.J.W., Voermans, Rogier P., van Eijck, Casper H.J., van Hooft, Jeanin E., van Lienden, Krijn P., de Jonge, Jeroen, Polak, Wojciech G., Poley, Jan-Werner, Pek, Chulja J., Moelker, Adriaan, Willemssen, François E.J.A., van Gulik, Thomas M., Erdmann, Joris I.
المصدر: Surgery; Dec2022, Vol. 172 Issue 6, p1606-1613, 8p
-
4دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Zhao, Yan, Nonnekes, Jorik, Storcken, Erik J M, Janssen, Sabine, van Wegen, Erwin E H, Bloem, Bastiaan R., Dorresteijn, Lucille D A, van Vugt, Jeroen P P, Heida, Tjitske, van Wezel, Richard J A
المصدر: Zhao , Y , Nonnekes , J , Storcken , E J M , Janssen , S , van Wegen , E E H , Bloem , B R , Dorresteijn , L D A , van Vugt , J P P , Heida , T & van Wezel , R J A 2016 , ' Feasibility of external rhythmic cueing with the Google Glass for improving gait in people with Parkinson’s disease ' , Journal of Neurology , vol. 263 , no. 6 , pp. 1156-1165 . https://doi.org/10.1007/s00415-016-8115-2Test
مصطلحات موضوعية: Assistive devices, External cueing, Freezing of gait, Gait, Smartglasses
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1007/s00415-016-8115-2Test
https://research.vu.nl/en/publications/9a4747a6-142f-4ddb-8f26-5d95209d2e88Test
https://hdl.handle.net/1871.1/9a4747a6-142f-4ddb-8f26-5d95209d2e88Test
http://www.scopus.com/inward/record.url?scp=84964425087&partnerID=8YFLogxKTest
http://www.scopus.com/inward/citedby.url?scp=84964425087&partnerID=8YFLogxKTest -
5دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Weernink, Marieke G. M., van Til, Janine A., van Vugt, Jeroen P. P., Movig, Kris L. L., Groothuis-Oudshoorn, Catharina G. M., IJzerman, Maarten J.
المساهمون: Pouratian, Nader, ZonMw
المصدر: PLOS ONE ; volume 11, issue 8, page e0160771 ; ISSN 1932-6203
-
6دورية
المؤلفون: Geraedts, Victor J., van Vugt, Jeroen P.P., Marinus, Johan, Kuiper, Roy, Middelkoop, Huub A.M., Zutt, Rodi, van der Gaag, Niels A., Hoffmann, Carel F.E., Dorresteijn, Lucille D.A., van Hilten, Jacobus J., Contarino, Maria Fiorella
المصدر: Journal of Parkinson's Disease; 20230101, Issue: Preprints p1-14, 14p
-
7
المؤلفون: Oosterloo, Mayke, Bijlsma, Emilia K., van Kuijk, Sander MJ., Minkels, Floor, de Die-Smulders, Christine EM., Bachoud-Lévi, Anne-Catherine, Bentivoglio, Anna-Rita, Biunno, Ida, Bonelli, Raphael M., Bronzova, Juliana, Burgunder, Jean-Marc, Dunnett, Stephen B., Ferreira, Joaquim J., Frich, Jan, Giuliano, Joe, Handley, Olivia J., Heiberg, Arvid, Illarioshkin, Sergey, Illmann, Torsten, Klempir, Jiri, Landwehrmeyer, G. Bernhard, Levey, Jamie, Mclean, Tim, Nielsen, Jørgen E., Koivisto, Susana Pro, Päivärinta, Markku, Pålhagen, Sven, Quarrell, Oliver, Ramos-Arroyo, Maria, Roos, Raymund A. C., Saft, Carsten, Sebastián, Ana Rojo, Tabrizi, Sarah J., Vandenberghe, Wim, Verellen-Dumoulin, Christine, Uhrova, Tereza, Wahlström+, Jan, Zaremba, Jacek (formerly Rödig, Verena, Baake, Barth, Katrin, Garde, Monica Bascuñana, Becanovic, Kristina, Bernard, Tomáš, Betz, Sabrina, Bos, Reineke, Come, Adrien, Guedes, Leonor Correia, Callaghan, Jenny, Capodarca, Selene, Charpentier, Sébastien, Vieira da Silva, Wildson, Di Renzo, Martina, Ecker, Daniel, Finisterra, Ana Maria, Fullam, Ruth, Genoves, Camille, Gilling, Mette, Horta, Andrea, Hvalstedt, Carina, Held, Christine, Hussain, Hasina, Koppers, Kerstin, Lamanna, Claudia, Laurà, Matilde, Descals, Asunción Martínez, Martinez-Horta, Saul, Mestre, Tiago, Minster, Sara, Monza, Daniela, Münkel, Kristina, Mütze, Lisanne, Oehmen, Martin, Padieu, Helene, Paterski, Laurent, Peppa, Nadia, Rindal, Beate, Rogers, Dawn, Røren (formerly Heinonen), Niini, Salgueiro, Ana, Šašinková, Pavla, Seliverstov, Yury, Taylor, Catherine, Timewell, Erika, Townhill, Jenny, Cubillo, Patricia Trigo, van Walsem, Marleen R., Witjes-Ané, Marie-Noelle, Witkowski, Grzegorz, Wright, Abigail, Yudina, Elizaveta, Zielonka, Daniel, Zielonka, Eugeniusz, Zinzi, Paola, Hecht, Karen, Herranhof, Brigitte, Holl (formerly Hödl), Anna, Kapfhammer, Hans-Peter, Koppitz, Michael, Lilek, Sabine, Magnet, Markus, Müller, Nicole, Otti, Daniela, Painold, Annamaria, Reisinger, Karin, Scheibl, Monika, Schöggl, Helmut, Ullah, Jasmin, Braunwarth, Eva-Maria, Brugger, Florian, Buratti, Lisa, Hametner, Eva-Maria, Hepperger, Caroline, Holas, Christiane, Hotter, Anna, Hussl, Anna, Larcher, Barbara, Mahlknecht, Philipp, Müller, Christoph, Pinter, Bernadette, Poewe, Werner, Reiter, Eva-Magdalena, Seppi, Klaus, Sprenger, Fabienne, Wenning, Gregor, Ladurner, Gunther, Lilek, Stefan, Sinadinosa, Daniela, Staffen, Wolfgang, Walleczek, Anna Maria, Linder, Christoph, Pirker, Walter, Liessens, Dirk, Calmeyn, Godelinde, Somers, Nele, Delvaux, Isabelle, Boogaerts, Andrea, Flamez, Anja, de Raedt, Sylvie, Alaerts, Nick, Slama, Hichem, Supiot, Frédéric, Constant, Eric, Gillardin, Anne-Françoise, Léonard, Marie-Claude, van de Wyngaerde, Françoise, Dupuis, Michel, Minet, Cécile, Ribaï, Pascale, Van Paemel, Dominique, van Reijen, Dimphna, Weckx, Petra, Kaiserova, Michaela, Šenkárová, Zuzana, Bezdíček, Ondřej, Klempíř, Jiří, Klempířová, Olga, Majerová-Ibarburu, Veronika, Nikolai, Tomáš, Roth, Jan, Stárková, Irena, Madsen, Louise Hasselstrøm, Møller, Anette Torvin, Hjermind, Lena, Jacobsen, Oda, Larsen, Ida Unmack, Lindquist, Suzanne, Nielsen, Jørgen, Regeur, Lisbeth, Roos, Peter, Stockholm, Jette, Vangsted-Hansen, Christina, Vinther-Jensen, Tua, Lolk, Annette, Lundsgaard, Marianne, Wermuth, Lene, Andersson, Christian, Nyberg, Clara, Sundblom, Jimmy, Peippo, Maarit, Sipponen, Marjatta, Bruun, Anu, Hartikainen, Paivi, Mäkipää, Seija, Ollokainen, Mari, Åman, Jaana, Kärppä, Mikko, Ignatius, Jaakko, Jääskeläinen, Outi, Kajula, Outi, Moilanen, Jukka, Mustonen, Aki, Santala, Maire, Eklund, Pia, Hiivola, Heli, Hyppönen, Hannele, Martikainen, Kirsti, Ojala, Marjut, Tähkäpää, Sirkku, Tuuha, Katri, Allain, Philippe, Bonneau, Dominique, Bost, Marie, Gohier, Bénédicte, Guérid, Marie-Anne, Olivier, Audrey, Prouzet, Julie, Prundean, Adriana, Scherer-Gagou, Clarisse, Verny, Christophe, Babiloni, Blandine, Bled, Déborah, Debruxelles, Sabrina, Duché, Charlotte, Fraisse, Sonia, Goizet, Cyril, Jameau, Laetitia, Lafoucrière, Danielle, Spampinato, Umberto, Couttier, Julien, Debilly, Bérengère, Delaigue, Christine, Derost, Philippe, Durif, Franck, Germain, Véronique, Legendre, Perrine, Loiseau, Sylvie, Marques, Ana, Ulla, Miguel, Vidal, Tiphaine, Badei, Farideh, Boissé, Marie-Françoise, Boudali, Lotfi, Cleret de Langavant, Laurent, Lemoine, Laurie, Morgado, Graca, Youssov, Katia, Annic, Agnès, Barthélémy, Recka, De Bruycker, Christelle, Cabaret, Maryline, Carette, Anne-Sophie, Carrière, Nicolas, Decorte, Eric, Defebvre, Luc, Delliaux, Marie, Delval, Arnaud, Depelchin, Alizé, Destee, Alain, Dewulf-Pasz, Nelly, Dondaine, Thibaut, Dugauquier, Florence, Dujardin, Kathy, Hopes, Lucie, Krystkowiak, Pierre, Lemaire, Marie-Hélène, Manouvrier, Sylvie, Mutez, Eugénie, Peter, Mireille, Plomhause, Lucie, Sablonnière, Bernard, Simonin, Clémence, Tard, Céline, Thibault-Tanchou, Stéphanie, Vuillaume, Isabelle, Bellonet, Marcellin, Blin, Stéphanie, Chen, Simone, Masmoudi, Kamel, Morin, Gilles, Roussel, Martine, Tir, Mélissa, Schüler, Béatrice, Wannepain, Sandrine, Zouitina, Yassine, Azulay, Jean-Philippe, Delfini, Marie, Eusebio, Alexandre, Fluchere, Frédérique, Guenam, Aicha, Mundler, Laura, Nguyen, Karine, Benaich, Sandra, Brice, Alexis, Boster, Sarah, Charles, Perrine, Durr, Alexandra, Ewenczyk, Claire, Francisque, Hélène, Jauffret, Céline, Justo, Damian, Kassar, Abdulrahman, Klebe, Stephan, Lesne, Fabien, Milani, Paolo, Monin, Marie-Lorraine, Monnier, Tiffany, Roze, Emmanuel, Tataru, Alina, Tchikviladzé, Maya, Bioux, Sandrine, Bliaux, Evangeline, Girard, Carole, Guyant-Maréchal, Lucie, Hannequin, Didier, Hannier, Véronique, Jourdain, Séverine, Maltête, David, Pouliquen, Dorothée, Anheim, Mathieu, Barun, Nadia, Lagha-Boukbiza, Ouhaid, Longato, Nadine, Marcel, Christophe, Phillipps, Clélie, Rudolf, Gabrielle, Steinmetz, Gisèle, Tranchant, Christine, Wagner, Caroline, Zimmermann, Marie-Agathe, Blondeau, Leily, Calvas, Fabienne, Cheriet, Samia, Delabaere, Helène, Demonet, Jean-François, Marquine, Laurent, Pariente, Jérémie, Pierre, Michèle, Pomies, Elsa, Rolland, Sandrine, Souyris, Corinne, Kosinski, Christoph Michael, Milkereit, Eva, Probst, Daniela, Reetz, Kathrin, Sass, Christian, Schiefer, Johannes, Schlangen, Christiane, Werner, Cornelius J., Beuth, Markus, Gelderblom, Harald, Priller, Josef, Prüß, Harald, Spruth, Eike, Thiel, Silvia, Andrich, Jürgen, Ellrichmann, Gisa, Herrmann, Lennard, Hoffmann, Rainer, Kaminski, Barbara, Kraus, Peter, Stamm, Christiane, Ganos, Christos, Stubbe, Lars, Tadic, Vera, Tübing, Jennifer, Lange, Herwig, Bosredon, Cecile, Hunger, Ulrike, Löhle, Matthias, Maass, Antonia, Ossig, Christiana, Schmidt, Simone, Storch, Alexander, Wolz, Annett, Wolz, Martin, Kohl, Zacharias, Kozay, Christina, Winkler, Jürgen, Bergmann, Ulrike, Böringer, Regina, Capetian, Philipp, Kammel, Gerit, Lambeck, Johann, Mächtel, Miriam, Meier, Simone, Rijntjes, Michel, Zucker, Birgit, Boelmans, Kai, Goerendt, Ines, Heinicke, Walburgis, Hidding, Ute, Lewerenz, Jan, Münchau, Alexander, Orth, Michael, Schmalfeld, Jenny, Zittel, Simone, Diercks, Gabriele, Dressler, Dirk, Francis, Flverly, Gayde-Stephan, Sabine, Gorzolla, Heike, Kramer, Bianca, Minschke, Rebecca, Schrader, Christoph, Tacik, Pawel, Ribbat+, Michael, Longinus, Bernhard, Möller, Carsten, Bürk, Katrin, Lüsebrink, Antje, Mühlau, Mark, Peinemann, Alexander, Städtler, Michael, Weindl, Adolf, Winkelmann, Juliane, Ziegler, Cornelia, Bechtel, Natalie, Beckmann, Heike, Bohlen, Stefan, Göpfert, Nicole, Hölzner, Eva, Reilmann, Ralf, Rohm, Stefanie, Rumpf, Silke, Schepers, Sigrun, Weber, Nathalia, Bachmeier, Michael, Dose, Matthias, Hofstetter, Nina, Marquard, Ralf, Mühlbäck, Alzbeta, Buck, Andrea, Connemann, Julia, Geitner, Carolin, Kesse, Andrea, Landwehrmeyer, Bernhard, Lezius, Franziska, Nepper, Solveig, Niess, Anke, Schneider, Ariane, Schwenk, Daniela, Süssmuth, Sigurd, Trautmann, Sonja, Vogel, Melanie, Weydt, Patrick, Musacchio, Thomas, Leypold, Christine, Nöth, Kerstin, Cormio, Claudia, Difruscolo, Olimpia, Franco, Giovanni, Nuzzi, Angela, Sciruicchio, Vittorio, Serpino, Claudia, de Tommaso, Marina, Calandra-Buonaura, Giovanna, Capellari, Sabina, Cortelli, Pietro, Gallassi, Roberto, Poda, Roberto, Scaglione, Cesa, Agosti, Chiara, Barlati, Sergio, Compostella, Silvia, Marchina, Eleonora, Padovani, Alessando, Figorilli, Michela, Marrosu, Francesco, Muroni, Antonella, Piras, Valeria, Vacca, Melisa, Bertini, Elisabetta, Bartoli, Caterina, Fortunato, Fernanda, Ghelli, Elena, Ginestroni, Andrea, Mechi, Claudia, Paganini, Marco, Piacentini, Silvia, Pradella, Silvia, Romoli, Anna Maria, Sorbi, Sandro, Abbruzzese, Giovanni, Bandettini di Poggio, Monica, Ferrandes, Giovanna, Mandich, Paola, Marchese, Roberta, Di Maria, Emilio, Tamburini, Tiziano, Albanese, Alberto, Castagliuolo, Simona, Castaldo, Anna, Di Donato, Stefano, Di Bella, Daniela, Gellera, Cinzia, Genitrini, Silvia, Mariotti, Caterina, Nanetti, Lorenzo, Panzeri, Marta, Paridi, Dominga, Soliveri, Paola, Spagnolo, Francesca, Taroni, Franco, Tomasello, Chiara, De Michele, Giuseppe, Di Maio, Luigi, Rinaldi, Carlo, Massarelli, Marco, Peluso, Silvio, Roca, Alessandro, Russo, Cinzia Valeria, Salvatore, Elena, Sorrentino, Pierpaolo, Tucci, Tecla, Cannella, Milena, Codella, Valentina, De Gregorio, Francesca, De Nicola, Annunziata, Elifani, Francesca, Esposito, Chiara, Martino, Tiziana, Mazzante, Irene, Petrollini, Martina, Simonelli, Maria, Vezza, Maurizio, Squitieri, Ferdinando, D'Alessio, Barbara, Lovo, Francesca, Bentivoglio, Anna Rita, Bove, Francesco, Catalli, Claudio, Di Giacopo, Raffaella, Fasano, Alfonso, Frontali, Marina, Guidubaldi, Arianna, Ialongo, Tamara, Jacopini, Gioia, Loria, Giovanna, Modoni, Anna, Petracca, Martina, Piano, Carla, Chiara, Piccininni, Quaranta, Davide, Romano, Silvia, Soleti, Francesco, Solito, Marcella, Spadaro, Maria, Torlizzi, Flavia, Coarelli, Giulia, Ferraldeschi, Michela, Ristori, Giovanni, van Hout, Monique S. E., van Vugt, Jeroen P. P., Marit de Weert, A., Verhoeven, Marloes, Dekker, Meike, Klooster, Jesper, Leenders, Nico, van Oostrom, Joost, Kremer, Berry, Baake, Verena, van den Bogaard, Simon J. A., Dumas, Eve M., t Hart, Ellen P., Hogenboom, Marye, Jacobs, Milou, Jurgens, Caroline, Kampstra, Anne, Schoonderbeek, Anne, Witjes-Ané, Marie-Noëlle, Duits, Annelien, Waber, Mirella, Verstappen, Carla, Blinkenberg, Ellen Økland, Hauge, Erik, Tyvoll, Hilde, Aaserud, Olaf, Aanonsen, Nils Olaf, Bjørgo, Kathrine, Borgerød, Nancy, Dramstad, Elisabeth, Fannemel, Madeleine, Frich, Jan C., Gørvell, Per F., Haggag, Kathrine, Johannessen, Cecilie Haggag, Retterstøl, Lars, Røsby, Oddveig, Rummel, Jutta, Sikiric, Alma, Stokke, Bodil, van Walsem, Marleen, Wehus, Ragnhild, Arntsen, Vibeke, Bjørnevoll, Inga, Sando, Sigrid Botne, Haug, Marte Gjøl, Størseth, Hanna Haugan, Østern, Rune, Paulsen, Julie, Dziadkiewicz, Artur, Konkel, Agnieszka, Narożańska, Ewa, Nowak, Malgorzata, Robowski, Piotr, Sitek, Emilia, Slawek, Jaroslaw, Soltan, Witold, Szinwelski, Michal, Arkuszewski, Michał, Błaszczyk, Magdalena, Boczarska-Jedynak, Magdalena, Ciach-Wysocka, Ewelina, Gorzkowska, Agnieszka, Jasińska-Myga, Barbara, Kaczmarczyk, Aleksandra, Kłodowska – Duda, Gabriela, Opala, Grzegorz, Rudzińska, Monika, Stompel, Daniel, Banaszkiewicz, Krzysztof, Boćwińska, Dorota, Bojakowska-Jaremek, Kamila, Dec, Małgorzata, Grabska, Natalia, Krawczyk, Malgorzata, Kubowicz, Ewelina, Malec-Litwinowicz, Michalina, Stenwak, Agata, Szczudlik, Andrzej, Szczygieł, Elżbieta, Wójcik, Magdalena, Wasielewska, Anna, Anna Bryl, Jacek Anioła, Ciesielska, Anna, Klimberg, Aneta, Marcinkowski, Jerzy, Samara, Husam, Sempołowicz, Justyna, Wiśniewski, Bartłomiej, Gogol (formerly Kalbarczyk), Anna, Janik, Piotr, Jamrozik, Zygmunt, Kaminska, Anna, Kwiecinski+, Hubert, Antczak, Jakub, Jachinska, Katarzyna, Krysa, Wioletta, Rakowicz, Maryla, Rola, Rafal, Ryglewicz, Danuta, Sienkiewicz-Jarosz, Halina, Stępniak, Iwona, Sułek, Anna, Zaremba, Jacek, Zdzienicka, Elzbieta, Ziora-Jakutowicz, Karolina, Januário, Cristina, Júlio, Filipa, Almeida, Manuel, Calado, Ana, Dias, Margarida, Morgado, Joana, Semedo, Cristina, Coelho, Miguel, Magalhães, Andreia, Mendes, Tiago, Neutel, Dulce, Rodrigues, Filipe, Valadas, Anabela, Costa, Cristina, Cardoso, Helena, Santos, Mariana, Cação, Gonçalo, Cavaco, Sara, Damásio, Joana, Fernandes, Joana, Gonçalves, Alexandra, Loureiro, Rui, Moreira, Inês, Magalhães, Marina, Salgado, Paula, Andrade, Carlos, Costa, Andreia, Garrett, Carolina, Gago, Miguel, Guimarães, Joana, Massano, João, Meireles, Joana, Monteiro, Ana, Khasanova, Diana, Zalyalova, Zuleykha, Klyushnikov, Sergey, Sidorova, Olga, Smirnov, Oleg, Antonova, Victoria, Kopishinskaya, Svetlana, Korotysh, Maria, Magzhanov, Rim, Saifullina, Elena, Kurbatov, Sergey, Solis, Pilar, Herrera, Carmen Durán, Moreno, Patrocinio Garcia, Bas, Jordi, Busquets, Núria, Calopa, Matilde, Classen, Serge Jaumà, Dedichá, Nadia Rodríguez, Buongiorno, María Teresa, María, Andrés de la Cerda Santa, Muñoz, Esteban, Santacruz, Pilar, Barbera, Miquel Aguilar, Pardo, Sonia Arribas, Guia, Dolors Badenes, Calzado, Noemi, Hernanz, Laura Casas, Tartari Díaz-Zorita, Juan Pablo, Catena, Judit López, Ferrer, Pilar Quiléz, Carruesco, Gemma Tome, Robert, Misericordia Floriach, Viladrich, Cèlia Mareca, Roca, Elvira, Ruiz Idiago, Jesús Miguel, Riballo, Antonio Villa, Campolongo, Antonia, Fernandez de Bobadilla, Ramon, Bojarsky, Jaime Kulisevsky, Pagonabarraga, Javier, Perez, Jesus Perez, Ribosa, Roser, Villa, Carolina, Acera Gil, Maria Angeles, Corrales, Koldo Berganzo, Gomez Esteban, Juan Carlos, González, Amaia, Merino, Beatriz Tijero, Cubo, Esther, Polo, Cecilia Gil, Mariscal, Natividad, Sánchez, Jesús, Romero, Sandra Gutierrez, Arbelo, José Matías, Malo de Molina, Rocío, Martín, Idaira, Periañez, Juan Manuel, Udaeta, Beatriz, Alonso-Frech, Fernando, Loarte, María del Valle, Barrero, Francisco, Morales, Blas, Frades, Belén, Villanueva, Marina Ávila, Zea Sevilla, Maria Ascension, Fenollar, María del Mar, García-Ramos García, Rocío, Villanueva, Clara, Bascuñana, Mónica, Ventura, Marta Fatás, Caldentey, Juan García, Ribas, Guillermo García, García de Yébenes, Justo, López-Sendón Moreno, José Luis, Barral, Verónica Mañanes, Feliz, Cici, García Ruíz, Pedro José, García, Ana, López, Rosa Guerrero, Bárcenas, Antonio Herranz, Martínez-Descals, Asunción, Pueyo, Angel Martínez, Martin, Veronica Puertas, Martínez, Noelia Rodríguez, Montojo, Teresa, Sainz Artiga, María José, Sánchez, Vicenta, Alarcón, María Dolores, Almagro, Carmen Antúnez, Diéguez, Esther, Fortuna, Lorenza, Legaz, Agustina, Manzanares, Salvadora, Muñoz, Juan Marín, Antequera Torres, María Martirio, Perea, Fuensanta Noguera, Vivancos, Laura, González, Sonia, Guisasola, Luis Menéndez, Prieto, Marta Para, Ribacoba, René, Salvador, Carlos, Lozano, Pablo Sánchez, Ramirez, Inés Legarda, Benito, Dolors Moragues, Arques, Penelope Navas, Lopera, Monica Rodriguez, Pastor, Barbara Vives, Gaston, Itziar, Garcia-Amigot, Fermin, Martinez-Jaurrieta, Maria Dolores, Ramos-Arroyo, Maria Antonia, Adarmes, Astrid, Bernal-Escudero, Maravilla, Carrillo, Fátima, Jesús, Silvia, Mir, Pablo, Vargas-González, Laura, Hermoso, Fátima Damas, García Moreno, José Manuel, Jaramillo, Javier Abril, Lucena, Carolina Mendez, Pacheco Cortegana, Eva María, Peña, José Chacón, Redondo, Luis, Sánchez, Violeta Sánchez, Fernandez, Cristina Melgar, Romero Lemos, María Dolores, Mata, Maite Paredes, Casado, Rocío Villagrán, Bosca, Maria, Burguera, Juan Andres, Brugada, Francisco Castera, Millán Salvador, Jose Maria, Vilaplana, Carmen Peiró, Solís, Pilar, Figuerola, Begoña Jeweinat, Palanca, Paloma Millan, Diago, Elena Bellosta, López del Val, Javier, Martinez, Laura Martinez, López, Elena, Høsterey-Ugander, Ulrika, Fredlund, Gunnel, Constantinescu, Radu, Lewin, Kajsa, Neleborn-Lingefjärd, Liselotte, Berglund, Maria, Berglund, Peter, Linnsand, Petra, Petersén, Åsa, Reimer, Jan, Widner, Håkan, Esmaeilzadeh, Mouna, Tedroff, Joakim, Winnberg, Elisabeth, Benaminov, Stanislav, Björnsson, Elisabeth, Merrick, Daniel, Paucar, Martin, Svenningsson, Per, Wallden, Tina, Berglund, Måns, Loutfi, Ghada, Olofsson, Carina, Stattin, Eva-Lena, Westman, Laila, Wikström, Birgitta, Ekwall, Camilla, Göller, Marie-Lousie, Johansson, Anders, Niemelä, Valter, Nyholm, Dag, Wiklund, Leif, Koehli, Jessica, Stebler, Yanik, Kaelin, Alain, Romero, Irene, Schüpbach, Michael, Zaugg, Sabine Weber, Esposito, Federica, Good, Jean-Marc, Paus, Karin, Vingerhoets, Francois, Wider+, Christian, Jung, Hans H., Petersen, Jens A., Ligon-Auer, Maria, Mihaylova, Violeta, Downie, Lorna, Jack, Roisin, Matheson, Kirsty, Miedzybrodzka, Zosia, Rae, Daniela, Simpson, Sheila A., Summers, Fiona, Ure, Alexandra, Vaughan, Vivien, Harrower, Timothy, Vernon, Nathan, Akhtar, Shahbana, Crooks, Jenny, Curtis, Adrienne, de Souza (Keylock), Jenny, Piedad, John, Rickards, Hugh, Wright, Jan, Haig-Brown, Diane, Craven, Janet, Pallett, Andrew, Simpson, Steve, Weekes, Rebecca, Coulthard, Elizabeth, Gethin, Louise, Hayward, Beverley, Sieradzan, Kasia, Barker, Roger A., O'Keefe, Deidre, Gerrtiz (nee Di Pietro), Anna, Fisher, Kate, Goodman, Anna, Hill, Susan, Mason, Sarah, Swain, Rachel, Guzman, Natalie Valle, Busse, Monica, Butcher, Cynthia, Dunnett, Stephen, Clenaghan, Catherine, Hunt, Sarah, Jones, Lesley, Jones, Una, Khalil, Hanan, Owen, Michael, Price, Kathleen, Rosser, Anne, Goudie, David, Buchanan, Lindsay, Mcfadyen, Paula, Tonner, Alison, Taylor, Anne-Marie, Edwards, Maureen, Carrie, Ho, Mcgill, Marie, Porteous, Mary, Pearson, Pauline, Irvine, Sarah, Brockie, Peter, Foster, Jillian, Johns, Nicola, Mckenzie, Sue, Rothery, Jean, Thomas, Gareth, Yates, Shona, Neumann, Christian, Patterson, Kirsten, Thomson, David, Deith, Catherine, Ireland, Jane, Ritchie, Stuart, Brown, Pauline, Burrows, Liz, Fletcher, Amy, Harding, Alison, Harrison, Kaye, Laver, Fiona, Silva, Mark, Thomson, Aileen, Chu, Carol, Evans, Carole, Gallentree, Deena, Hamer, Stephanie, Kraus, Alison, Markova, Ivana, Raman, Ashok, Rowett, Liz, Andrew, Alyson, Frost, Julie, Noad, Rupert, Cosgrove, Jeremy, Gallantree, Deena, Hobson, Emma, Jamieson, Stuart, Longthorpe, Mandy, Musgrave, Hannah, Peacy, Caroline, Toscano, Jean, Wild, Sue, Yardumian, Pam, Clayton, Carole, Dipple, Heather, Freire-Patino, Dawn, Hallam, Caroline, Middleton, Julia, Alusi, Sundus, Davies, Rhys, Foy, Kevin, Gerrans, Emily, Pate, Louise, Anjum, Uruj, Coebergh, Jan, Eddy, Charlotte, Lahiri, Nayana, Mcentagart, Meriel, Patton, Michael, Peterson, Maria, Rose, Sarah, Andrews, Thomasin, Dougherty, Andrew, Golding, Charlotte, Kavalier, Fred, Laing, Hana, Lashwood, Alison, Robertson, Dene, Ruddy, Deborah, Santhouse, Alastair, Whaite, Anna, Gosling (nee Brown), Stefanie, Bruno, Stefania, Chu, Elvina, Doherty, Karen, Haider, Salman, Hensman, Davina, Lewis, Monica, Novak, Marianne, Patel, Aakta, Robertson, Nicola, Rosser, Elisabeth, Tabrizi, Sarah, Taylor, Rachel, Warner, Thomas, Wild, Edward, Ackermann, Oda, Duport, Sophie, Scott, Adrienne, Stoy, Nicholas, Vaughn, Jenny, Arran, Natalie, Bek, Judith, Craufurd, David, Hare, Marianne, Howard, Liz, Huson, Susan, Johnson, Liz, Jones, Mary, Krishnamoorthy, Ashok, Murphy, Helen, Oughton, Emma, Partington-Jones, Lucy, Sollom, Andrea, Snowden, Julie, Stopford, Cheryl, Thompson, Jennifer, Trender-Gerhard, Iris, Verstraelen (formerly Ritchie), Nichola, Westmoreland, Leann, Cass, Ginette, Davidson, Lynn, Davison, Jill, Fullerton, Neil, Holmes, Katrina, Komati, Suresh, Mcdonnell, Sharon, Mohammed, Zeid, Morgan, Karen, Savage, Lois, Singh, Baldev, Wood, Josh, Knight, Caroline, O'Neill, Mari, Purkayastha, Debasish Das, Nemeth, Andrea H., Siuda, Gill, Valentine, Ruth, Dixon, Kathryn, Armstrong, Richard, Harrison, David, Hughes, Max, Large, Sandra, Donovan, John O., Palmer, Amy, Parkinson, Andrew, Soltysiak, Beverley, Timings, Leanne, Williams, Josh, Burn, John, Bailey, Wendy, Coleman, Caroline, Majeed, Tahir, Verstraelen (Ritchie), Nicola, Barrett, Wendy, Aileen, Ho, Bandmann, Oliver, Bradbury, Alyson, Fairtlough, Helen, Fillingham, Kay, Foustanos, Isabella, Gill, Paul, Kazoka, Mbombe, O'Donovan, Kirsty, Nevitt, Louise, Taylor, Cat, Tidswell, Katherine, Kipps, Christopher, Mackinnon, Lesley, Agarwal, Veena, Hayward, Elaine, Gunner, Kerry, Harris, Kayla, Anderson, Mary, Heywood, Melanie, Keys, Liane, Smalley, Sarah, El-Nimr, George, Duffell, Allison, Wood, Sue, Kennedy (nee Smith), Karen, Gowers, Lesley, Powell, Kingsley, Bethwaite, Pamela, Edwards, Rachel, Fuller, Kathleen, Phillips, Michelle, Tan, Louis, Lau, Puay Ngoh, Pica, Emmanuel, Roos, Raymund AC.
المساهمون: Klinische Neurowetenschappen, MUMC+: MA Med Staf Spec Neurologie (9), MUMC+: KIO Kemta (9), Epidemiologie, RS: CAPHRI - R2 - Creating Value-Based Health Care, Klinische Genetica, MUMC+: DA KG Polikliniek (9), RS: GROW - R4 - Reproductive and Perinatal Medicine
المصدر: Oosterloo, M, Bijlsma, E K, van Kuijk, S M, Minkels, F, de Die-Smulders, C E & REGISTRY Investigators of the European Huntington's Disease Network 2019, ' Clinical and genetic characteristics of late-onset Huntington's disease ', Parkinsonism & Related Disorders, vol. 61, pp. 101-105 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.parkreldis.2018.11.009Test
Parkinsonism & related disorders (2018). doi:10.1016/j.parkreldis.2018.11.009
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Oosterloo M.; Bijlsma E.K.; van Kuijk S.M.; Minkels F.; de Die-Smulders C.E.; Bachoud-Levi A.-C.; Bentivoglio A.-R.; Biunno I.; Bonelli R.M.; Bronzova J.; Burgunder J.-M.; Dunnett S.B.; Ferreira J.J.; Frich J.; Giuliano J.; Handley O.J.; Heiberg A.; Illarioshkin S.; Illmann T.; Klempir J.; Landwehrmeyer G.B.; Levey J.; McLean T.; Nielsen J.E.; Koivisto S.P.; Paivarinta M.; Palhagen S.; Quarrell O.; Ramos-Arroyo M.; Roos R.A.C.; Saft C.; Sebastian A.R.; Tabrizi S.J.; Vandenberghe W.; Verellen-Dumoulin C.; Uhrova T.; Wahlstrom+ J.; Zaremba J.; (formerly Rodig V.B.; Barth K.; Garde M.B.; Becanovic K.; Bernard T.; Betz S.; Bos R.; Come A.; Guedes L.C.; Callaghan J.; Capodarca S.; Charpentier S.; Vieira da Silva W.; Di Renzo M.; Ecker D.; Finisterra A.M.; Fullam R.; Genoves C.; Gilling M.; Handley O.J.; Horta A.; Hvalstedt C.; Held C.; Hussain H.; Koppers K.; Lamanna C.; Laura M.; Descals A.M.; Martinez-Horta S.; Mestre T.; Minster S.; Monza D.; Munkel K.; Mutze L.; Oehmen M.; Padieu H.; Paterski L.; Peppa N.; Koivisto S.P.; Rindal B.; Rogers D.; Roren (formerly Heinonen) N.; Salgueiro A.; Sasinkova P.; Seliverstov Y.; Taylor C.; Timewell E.; Townhill J.; Cubillo P.T.; van Walsem M.R.; Witjes-Ane M.-N.; Witkowski G.; Wright A.; Yudina E.; Zielonka D.; Zielonka E.; Zinzi P.; Bonelli R.M.; Hecht K.; Herranhof B.; Holl (formerly Hodl) A.; Kapfhammer H.-P.; Koppitz M.; Lilek S.; Magnet M.; Muller N.; Otti D.; Painold A.; Reisinger K.; Scheibl M.; Schoggl H.; Ullah J.; Braunwarth E.-M.; Brugger F.; Buratti L.; Hametner E.-M.; Hepperger C.; Holas C.; Hotter A.; Hussl A.; Larcher B.; Mahlknecht P.; Muller C.; Pinter B.; Poewe W.; Reiter E.-M.; Seppi K.; Sprenger F.; Wenning G.; Bonelli R.M.; Ladurner G.; Lilek S.; Sinadinosa D.; Staffen W.; Walleczek A.M.; Linder C.; Pirker W.; Liessens D.; Calmeyn G.; Somers N.; Delvaux I.; Boogaerts A.; Flamez A.; de Raedt S.; Alaerts N.; Slama H.; Supiot F.; Constant E.; Gillardin A.-F.; Leonard M.-C.; Verellen-Dumoulin C.; van de Wyngaerde F.; Dupuis M.; Minet C.; Ribai P.; Van Paemel D.; Verellen-Dumoulin C.; Boogaerts A.; Vandenberghe W.; van Reijen D.; Weckx P.; Kaiserova M.; Senkarova Z.; Bezdicek O.; Klempir J.; Klempirova O.; Majerova-Ibarburu V.; Nikolai T.; Roth J.; Starkova I.; Madsen L.H.; Moller A.T.; Hjermind L.; Jacobsen O.; Larsen I.U.; Lindquist S.; Nielsen J.; Regeur L.; Roos P.; Stockholm J.; Vangsted-Hansen C.; Vinther-Jensen T.; Lolk A.; Lundsgaard M.; Wermuth L.; Andersson C.; Nyberg C.; Sundblom J.; Peippo M.; Sipponen M.; Bruun A.; Hartikainen P.; Makipaa S.; Ollokainen M.; Aman J.; Karppa M.; Ignatius J.; Jaaskelainen O.; Kajula O.; Moilanen J.; Mustonen A.; Santala M.; Eklund P.; Hiivola H.; Hypponen H.; Martikainen K.; Ojala M.; Tahkapaa S.; Tuuha K.; Allain P.; Bonneau D.; Bost M.; Gohier B.; Guerid M.-A.; Olivier A.; Prouzet J.; Prundean A.; Scherer-Gagou C.; Verny C.; Babiloni B.; Bled D.; Debruxelles S.; Duche C.; Fraisse S.; Goizet C.; Jameau L.; Lafoucriere D.; Spampinato U.; Couttier J.; Debilly B.; Delaigue C.; Derost P.; Durif F.; Germain V.; Legendre P.; Loiseau S.; Marques A.; Ulla M.; Vidal T.; Bachoud-Levi A.-C.; Badei F.; Boisse M.-F.; Boudali L.; Cleret de Langavant L.; Lemoine L.; Morgado G.; Youssov K.; Annic A.; Barthelemy R.; De Bruycker C.; Cabaret M.; Carette A.-S.; Carriere N.; Decorte E.; Defebvre L.; Delliaux M.; Delval A.; Depelchin A.; Destee A.; Dewulf-Pasz N.; Dondaine T.; Dugauquier F.; Dujardin K.; Hopes L.; Krystkowiak P.; Lemaire M.-H.; Manouvrier S.; Mutez E.; Peter M.; Plomhause L.; Sablonniere B.; Simonin C.; Tard C.; Thibault-Tanchou S.; Vuillaume I.; Bellonet M.; Blin S.; Chen S.; Krystkowiak P.; Masmoudi K.; Morin G.; Roussel M.; Tir M.; Schuler B.; Wannepain S.; Zouitina Y.; Azulay J.-P.; Delfini M.; Eusebio A.; Fluchere F.; Guenam A.; Mundler L.; Nguyen K.; Benaich S.; Brice A.; Boster S.; Charles P.; Durr A.; Ewenczyk C.; Francisque H.; Jauffret C.; Justo D.; Kassar A.; Klebe S.; Lesne F.; Milani P.; Monin M.-L.; Monnier T.; Roze E.; Tataru A.; Tchikviladze M.; Bioux S.; Bliaux E.; Girard C.; Guyant-Marechal L.; Hannequin D.; Hannier V.; Jourdain S.; Maltete D.; Pouliquen D.; Anheim M.; Barun N.; Lagha-Boukbiza O.; Longato N.; Marcel C.; Phillipps C.; Rudolf G.; Steinmetz G.; Tranchant C.; Wagner C.; Zimmermann M.-A.; Blondeau L.; Calvas F.; Cheriet S.; Delabaere H.; Demonet J.-F.; Marquine L.; Pariente J.; Pierre M.; Pomies E.; Rolland S.; Souyris C.; Kosinski C.M.; Milkereit E.; Probst D.; Reetz K.; Sass C.; Schiefer J.; Schlangen C.; Werner C.J.; Beuth M.; Gelderblom H.; Priller J.; Pruss H.; Spruth E.; Thiel S.; Andrich J.; Ellrichmann G.; Herrmann L.; Hoffmann R.; Kaminski B.; Kraus P.; Saft C.; Stamm C.; Ganos C.; Stubbe L.; Tadic V.; Tubing J.; Lange H.; Bosredon C.; Hunger U.; Lohle M.; Maass A.; Ossig C.; Schmidt S.; Storch A.; Wolz A.; Wolz M.; Kohl Z.; Kozay C.; Ullah J.; Winkler J.; Bergmann U.; Boringer R.; Capetian P.; Kammel G.; Lambeck J.; Machtel M.; Meier S.; Rijntjes M.; Zucker B.; Boelmans K.; Ganos C.; Goerendt I.; Heinicke W.; Hidding U.; Lewerenz J.; Munchau A.; Orth M.; Schmalfeld J.; Stubbe L.; Zittel S.; Diercks G.; Dressler D.; Francis F.; Gayde-Stephan S.; Gorzolla H.; Kramer B.; Minschke R.; Schrader C.; Tacik P.; Ribbat+ M.; Longinus B.; Moller C.; Burk K.; Lusebrink A.; Muhlau M.; Peinemann A.; Stadtler M.; Weindl A.; Winkelmann J.; Ziegler C.; Bechtel N.; Beckmann H.; Bohlen S.; Gopfert N.; Holzner E.; Lange H.; Reilmann R.; Rohm S.; Rumpf S.; Sass C.; Schepers S.; Weber N.; Bachmeier M.; Dose M.; Hofstetter N.; Marquard R.; Muhlback A.; Barth K.; Buck A.; Connemann J.; Ecker D.; Geitner C.; Held C.; Kesse A.; Landwehrmeyer B.; Lezius F.; Lewerenz J.; Nepper S.; Niess A.; Orth M.; Schneider A.; Schwenk D.; Sussmuth S.; Trautmann S.; Vogel M.; Weydt P.; Klebe S.; Musacchio T.; Leypold C.; Noth K.; Cormio C.; Difruscolo O.; Franco G.; Nuzzi A.; Sciruicchio V.; Serpino C.; de Tommaso M.; Calandra-Buonaura G.; Capellari S.; Cortelli P.; Gallassi R.; Poda R.; Scaglione C.; Agosti C.; Barlati S.; Compostella S.; Marchina E.; Padovani A.; Figorilli M.; Marrosu F.; Muroni A.; Piras V.; Vacca M.; Bertini E.; Bartoli C.; Fortunato F.; Ghelli E.; Ginestroni A.; Mechi C.; Paganini M.; Piacentini S.; Pradella S.; Romoli A.M.; Sorbi S.; Abbruzzese G.; Bandettini di Poggio M.; Ferrandes G.; Mandich P.; Marchese R.; Di Maria E.; Tamburini T.; Albanese A.; Castagliuolo S.; Castaldo A.; Di Donato S.; Di Bella D.; Gellera C.; Genitrini S.; Mariotti C.; Monza D.; Nanetti L.; Panzeri M.; Paridi D.; Soliveri P.; Spagnolo F.; Taroni F.; Tomasello C.; De Michele G.; Di Maio L.; Rinaldi C.; Massarelli M.; Peluso S.; Roca A.; Russo C.V.; Salvatore E.; Sorrentino P.; Tucci T.; Cannella M.; Codella V.; De Gregorio F.; De Nicola A.; Elifani F.; Esposito C.; Martino T.; Mazzante I.; Petrollini M.; Simonelli M.; Vezza M.; Squitieri F.; D'Alessio B.; Lovo F.; Bentivoglio A.R.; Bove F.; Catalli C.; Di Giacopo R.; Fasano A.; Frontali M.; Guidubaldi A.; Ialongo T.; Jacopini G.; Loria G.; Modoni A.; Petracca M.; Piano C.; Chiara P.; Quaranta D.; Romano S.; Soleti F.; Solito M.; Spadaro M.; Torlizzi F.; Zinzi P.; Coarelli G.; Ferraldeschi M.; Frontali M.; Jacopini G.; Ristori G.; Romano S.; Zinzi P.; van Hout M.S.E.; van Vugt J.P.P.; Marit de Weert A.; Verhoeven M.; Dekker M.; Klooster J.; Leenders N.; van Oostrom J.; Kremer B.; Baake V.; van den Bogaard S.J.A.; Bos R.; Dumas E.M.; t Hart E.P.; Hogenboom M.; Jacobs M.; Jurgens C.; Kampstra A.; Roos R.A.C.; Schoonderbeek A.; Witjes-Ane M.-N.; Duits A.; Oosterloo M.; Waber M.; Kremer B.; Verstappen C.; Blinkenberg E.O.; Hauge E.; Tyvoll H.; Aaserud O.; Aanonsen N.O.; Bjorgo K.; Borgerod N.; Dramstad E.; Fannemel M.; Frich J.C.; Gorvell P.F.; Haggag K.; Johannessen C.H.; Heiberg A.; Retterstol L.; Rosby O.; Rummel J.; Sikiric A.; Stokke B.; van Walsem M.; Wehus R.; Arntsen V.; Bjornevoll I.; Sando S.B.; Haug M.G.; Storseth H.H.; Ostern R.; Paulsen J.; Dziadkiewicz A.; Konkel A.; Narozanska E.; Nowak M.; Robowski P.; Sitek E.; Slawek J.; Soltan W.; Szinwelski M.; Arkuszewski M.; Blaszczyk M.; Boczarska-Jedynak M.; Ciach-Wysocka E.; Gorzkowska A.; Jasinska-Myga B.; Kaczmarczyk A.; Klodowska-Duda G.; Opala G.; Rudzinska M.; Stompel D.; Banaszkiewicz K.; Bocwinska D.; Bojakowska-Jaremek K.; Dec M.; Grabska N.; Krawczyk M.; Kubowicz E.; Malec-Litwinowicz M.; Rudzinska M.; Stenwak A.; Szczudlik A.; Szczygiel E.; Wojcik M.; Wasielewska A.; Anna Bryl J.A.; Ciesielska A.; Klimberg A.; Marcinkowski J.; Samara H.; Sempolowicz J.; Wisniewski B.; Zielonka D.; Gogol (formerly Kalbarczyk) A.; Janik P.; Jamrozik Z.; Kaminska A.; Kwiecinski+ H.; Antczak J.; Jachinska K.; Krysa W.; Rakowicz M.; Rola R.; Ryglewicz D.; Sienkiewicz-Jarosz H.; Stepniak I.; Sulek A.; Witkowski G.; Zaremba J.; Zdzienicka E.; Ziora-Jakutowicz K.; Januario C.; Julio F.; Almeida M.; Calado A.; Dias M.; Morgado J.; Semedo C.; Guedes L.C.; Coelho M.; Ferreira J.J.; Magalhaes A.; Mestre T.; Mendes T.; Neutel D.; Rodrigues F.; Valadas A.; Costa C.; Cardoso H.; Mendes T.; Santos M.; Cacao G.; Cavaco S.; Damasio J.; Fernandes J.; Goncalves A.; Loureiro R.; Moreira I.; Magalhaes M.; Salgado P.; Andrade C.; Costa A.; Garrett C.; Gago M.; Guimaraes J.; Massano J.; Meireles J.; Monteiro A.; Khasanova D.; Zalyalova Z.; Illarioshkin S.; Klyushnikov S.; Sidorova O.; Smirnov O.; Yudina E.; Seliverstov Y.; Antonova V.; Kopishinskaya S.; Korotysh M.; Magzhanov R.; Saifullina E.; Kurbatov S.; Solis P.; Herrera C.D.; Moreno P.G.; Bas J.; Busquets N.; Calopa M.; Classen S.J.; Dedicha N.R.; Buongiorno M.T.; Maria A.D.L.C.S.; Munoz E.; Santacruz P.; Barbera M.A.; Sebastian A.R.; Pardo S.A.; Guia D.B.; Calzado N.; Hernanz L.C.; Tartari Diaz-Zorita J.P.; Catena J.L.; Ferrer P.Q.; Carruesco G.T.; Robert M.F.; Viladrich C.M.; Roca E.; Ruiz Idiago J.M.; Riballo A.V.; Campolongo A.; Fernandez de Bobadilla R.; Horta A.; Bojarsky J.K.; Martinez-Horta S.; Pagonabarraga J.; Perez J.P.; Ribosa R.; Villa C.; Acera Gil M.A.; Corrales K.B.; Gomez Esteban J.C.; Gonzalez A.; Merino B.T.; Cubo E.; Polo C.G.; Mariscal N.; Sanchez J.; Romero S.G.; Arbelo J.M.; Malo de Molina R.; Martin I.; Perianez J.M.; Udaeta B.; Alonso-Frech F.; Loarte M.D.V.; Barrero F.; Morales B.; Frades B.; Villanueva M.A.; Zea Sevilla M.A.; Fenollar M.D.M.; Garcia-Ramos Garcia R.; Villanueva C.; Bascunana M.; Ventura M.F.; Caldentey J.G.; Ribas G.G.; Garcia de Yebenes J.; Lopez-Sendon Moreno J.L.; Barral V.M.; Cubillo P.T.; Feliz C.; Garcia Ruiz P.J.; Garcia A.; Caldentey J.G.; Lopez R.G.; Barcenas A.H.; Martinez-Descals A.; Pueyo A.M.; Martin V.P.; Martinez N.R.; Montojo T.; Sainz Artiga M.J.; Sanchez V.; Alarcon M.D.; Almagro C.A.; Dieguez E.; Fortuna L.; Legaz A.; Manzanares S.; Munoz J.M.; Antequera Torres M.M.; Perea F.N.; Vivancos L.; Gonzalez S.; Guisasola L.M.; Prieto M.P.; Ribacoba R.; Salvador C.; Lozano P.S.; Caldentey J.G.; Ramirez I.L.; Benito D.M.; Arques P.N.; Lopera M.R.; Pastor B.V.; Gaston I.; Garcia-Amigot F.; Martinez-Jaurrieta M.D.; Ramos-Arroyo M.A.; Adarmes A.; Bernal-Escudero M.; Carrillo F.; Jesus S.; Mir P.; Vargas-Gonzalez L.; Hermoso F.D.; Garcia Moreno J.M.; Jaramillo J.A.; Lucena C.M.; Pacheco Cortegana E.M.; Pena J.C.; Redondo L.; Sanchez V.S.; Fernandez C.M.; Romero Lemos M.D.; Mata M.P.; Casado R.V.; Bosca M.; Burguera J.A.; Brugada F.C.; Millan Salvador J.M.; Vilaplana C.P.; Solis P.; Figuerola B.J.; Palanca P.M.; Diago E.B.; Lopez del Val J.; Martinez L.M.; Lopez E.; Wahlstrom+ J.; Hosterey-Ugander U.; Fredlund G.; Constantinescu R.; Lewin K.; Neleborn-Lingefjard L.; Berglund M.; Berglund P.; Linnsand P.; Petersen A.; Reimer J.; Widner H.; Esmaeilzadeh M.; Tedroff J.; Winnberg E.; Benaminov S.; Bjornsson E.; Merrick D.; Paucar M.; Palhagen S.; Svenningsson P.; Wallden T.; Berglund M.; Loutfi G.; Olofsson C.; Stattin E.-L.; Westman L.; Wikstrom B.; Ekwall C.; Goller M.-L.; Johansson A.; Niemela V.; Nyholm D.; Sundblom J.; Wiklund L.; Burgunder J.-M.; Koehli J.; Stebler Y.; Kaelin A.; Romero I.; Schupbach M.; Zaugg S.W.; Esposito F.; Good J.-M.; Paus K.; Vingerhoets F.; Wider+ C.; Jung H.H.; Petersen J.A.; Ligon-Auer M.; Mihaylova V.; Downie L.; Jack R.; Matheson K.; Miedzybrodzka Z.; Rae D.; Simpson S.A.; Summers F.; Ure A.; Vaughan V.; Harrower T.; Vernon N.; Akhtar S.; Crooks J.; Curtis A.; de Souza (Keylock) J.; Piedad J.; Rickards H.; Wright J.; Haig-Brown D.; Craven J.; Pallett A.; Simpson S.; Weekes R.; Coulthard E.; Gethin L.; Hayward B.; Sieradzan K.; Wright A.; Barker R.A.; O'Keefe D.; Gerrtiz (nee Di Pietro) A.; Fisher K.; Goodman A.; Hill S.; Mason S.; Swain R.; Guzman N.V.; Busse M.; Butcher C.; Callaghan J.; Dunnett S.; Clenaghan C.; Fullam R.; Hunt S.; Jones L.; Jones U.; Khalil H.; Minster S.; Owen M.; Price K.; Townhill J.; Rosser A.; Goudie D.; Buchanan L.; McFadyen P.; Tonner A.; Taylor A.-M.; Edwards M.; Ho C.; McGill M.; Porteous M.; Pearson P.; Harrower T.; Irvine S.; Brockie P.; Foster J.; Johns N.; McKenzie S.; Rothery J.; Thomas G.; Yates S.; Neumann C.; Patterson K.; Thomson D.; Deith C.; Ireland J.; Ritchie S.; Brown P.; Burrows L.; Fletcher A.; Harding A.; Harrison K.; Laver F.; Silva M.; Thomson A.; Chu C.; Evans C.; Gallentree D.; Hamer S.; Kraus A.; Markova I.; Raman A.; Rowett L.; Andrew A.; Frost J.; Noad R.; Cosgrove J.; Gallantree D.; Hamer S.; Hobson E.; Jamieson S.; Kraus A.; Longthorpe M.; Markova I.; Musgrave H.; Peacy C.; Raman A.; Rowett L.; Toscano J.; Wild S.; Yardumian P.; Clayton C.; Dipple H.; Freire-Patino D.; Hallam C.; Middleton J.; Alusi S.; Davies R.; Foy K.; Gerrans E.; Pate L.; Anjum U.; Coebergh J.; Eddy C.; Lahiri N.; McEntagart M.; Patton M.; Peterson M.; Rose S.; Andrews T.; Dougherty A.; Golding C.; Kavalier F.; Laing H.; Lashwood A.; Robertson D.; Ruddy D.; Santhouse A.; Whaite A.; Andrews T.; Gosling (nee Brown) S.; Bruno S.; Chu E.; Doherty K.; Golding C.; Haider S.; Hensman D.; Lahiri N.; Lewis M.; Novak M.; Patel A.; Robertson N.; Rosser E.; Tabrizi S.; Taylor R.; Warner T.; Wild E.; Ackermann O.; Duport S.; Scott A.; Stoy N.; Vaughn J.; Arran N.; Bek J.; Callaghan J.; Craufurd D.; Fullam R.; Hare M.; Howard L.; Huson S.; Johnson L.; Jones M.; Krishnamoorthy A.; Murphy H.; Oughton E.; Partington-Jones L.; Rogers D.; Sollom A.; Snowden J.; Stopford C.; Thompson J.; Trender-Gerhard I.; Verstraelen (formerly Ritchie) N.; Westmoreland L.; Cass G.; Davidson L.; Davison J.; Fullerton N.; Holmes K.; Komati S.; McDonnell S.; Mohammed Z.; Morgan K.; Savage L.; Singh B.; Wood J.; Chu E.; Knight C.; O'Neill M.; Purkayastha D.D.; Nemeth A.H.; Siuda G.; Valentine R.; Dixon K.; Armstrong R.; Harrison D.; Hughes M.; Large S.; Donovan J.O.; Palmer A.; Parkinson A.; Soltysiak B.; Timings L.; Williams J.; Burn J.; Weekes R.; Craven J.; Bailey W.; Coleman C.; Haig-Brown D.; Simpson S.; Hare M.; Majeed T.; Verstraelen (Ritchie) N.; Armstrong R.; Dixon K.; Barrett W.; Ho A.; Bandmann O.; Bradbury A.; Fairtlough H.; Fillingham K.; Foustanos I.; Gill P.; Kazoka M.; O'Donovan K.; Nevitt L.; Peppa N.; Quarrell O.; Taylor C.; Tidswell K.; Kipps C.; MacKinnon L.; Agarwal V.; Hayward E.; Gunner K.; Harris K.; Anderson M.; Heywood M.; Keys L.; Smalley S.; El-Nimr G.; Duffell A.; Wood S.; Kennedy (nee Smith) K.; Gowers L.; Powell K.; Bethwaite P.; Edwards R.; Fuller K.; Phillips M.; Tan L.; Burgunder J.-M.; Lau P.N.; Pica E.; Roos R.A./titolo:Clinical and genetic characteristics of late-onset Huntington's disease/doi:10.1016%2Fj.parkreldis.2018.11.009/rivista:Parkinsonism & related disorders/anno:2018/pagina_da:/pagina_a:/intervallo_pagine:/volume
Parkinsonism & Related Disorders, 61, 101-105. ELSEVIER SCI LTD
Parkinsonism and Related Disorders, 61, 101-105. ELSEVIER SCI LTD
Oosterloo, M, Bijlsma, E K, van Kuijk, S MJ, Minkels, F, de Die-Smulders, C EM, Bachoud-Lévi, A C, Bentivoglio, A R, Biunno, I, Bonelli, R M, Bronzova, J, Burgunder, J M, Dunnett, S B, Ferreira, J J, Frich, J, Giuliano, J, Handley, O J, Heiberg, A, Illarioshkin, S, Illmann, T, Klempir, J, Landwehrmeyer, G B, Levey, J, McLean, T, Nielsen, J E, Koivisto, S P, Päivärinta, M, Pålhagen, S, Quarrell, O, Ramos-Arroyo, M, Roos, R A C, Saft, C, Sebastián, A R, Tabrizi, S J, Vandenberghe, W, Verellen-Dumoulin, C, Uhrova, T, Wahlström+, J, Zaremba, J, (formerly Rödig, V B, Barth, K, Garde, M B, Becanovic, K, Bernard, T, Betz, S, Bos, R, Come, A, Guedes, L C, Callaghan, J, Capodarca, S, Wermuth, L, for the REGISTRY Investigators of the European Huntington's Disease Network, Registry Steering committee, Language coordinators & EHDN's associate site in Singapore 2019, ' Clinical and genetic characteristics of late-onset Huntington's disease ', Parkinsonism and Related Disorders, vol. 61, pp. 101-105 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.parkreldis.2018.11.009Testمصطلحات موضوعية: Male, HD, 0301 basic medicine, Pediatrics, Neurology, Huntingtin Protein/genetics, FEATURES, Disease, Neuropsychological Tests, 0302 clinical medicine, Cognitive Dysfunction/psychology, Medicine, Family history, Postural Balance, Huntington Disease/genetics, Huntingtin Protein, education.field_of_study, Chorea/physiopathology, Huntington's disease, Sensation Disorders/physiopathology, Middle Aged, Dystonia, Settore MED/26 - NEUROLOGIA, Huntington Disease, neurodegenerative disorders, Sensation Disorders, Disease Progression, Female, medicine.symptom, Adult, medicine.medical_specialty, Population, Age of onset, Late-onset Huntington's disease, Geriatrics and Gerontology, Neurology (clinical), 03 medical and health sciences, AGE, Chorea, Humans, Cognitive Dysfunction, education, Dystonia/physiopathology, Gait Disorders, Neurologic/physiopathology, Gait Disorders, Neurologic, business.industry, medicine.disease, Gait, 030104 developmental biology, Trinucleotide Repeat Expansion, business, 030217 neurology & neurosurgery, Balance problems
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::5d6f3f07443c54decf6bff32a4c0bd25Test
https://doi.org/10.1016/j.parkreldis.2018.11.009Test -
8دورية أكاديمية
المساهمون: Maurits, Natasha M.
المصدر: PLoS ONE ; volume 9, issue 7, page e102493 ; ISSN 1932-6203
-
9دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Beumer, Berend R., Buettner, Stefan, Galjart, Boris, van Vugt, Jeroen L.A., de Man, Robert A., IJzermans, Jan N.M., Koerkamp, Bas Groot
المصدر: European Journal of Surgical Oncology; Mar2022, Vol. 48 Issue 3, p492-499, 8p
مصطلحات موضوعية: PROGNOSTIC models, LIVER cancer, HEPATOCELLULAR carcinoma, OVERALL survival, PROGNOSIS, DESCRIPTIVE statistics
-
10دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Arbouw, Maurits E. L., Movig, Kris L. L., Egberts, Toine C. G., Poels, Petra J. E., van Vugt, Jeroen P. P., Wessels, Judith A. M., van der Straaten, R. J. H. M., Neef, Cees, Guchelaar, Henk-Jan
المصدر: European Journal of Clinical Pharmacology ; volume 65, issue 12, page 1245-1251 ; ISSN 0031-6970 1432-1041
مصطلحات موضوعية: Pharmacology (medical), Pharmacology, General Medicine