-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Ruggeri, R M, Altieri, B, Razzore, P, Retta, F, Sperti, E, Scotto, G, Brizzi, M P, Zumstein, L, Pia, A, Lania, A, Lavezzi, E, Nappo, G, Laffi, A, Albertelli, M, Boschetti, M, Hasballa, I, Veresani, A, Prinzi, N, Pusceddu, S, Oldani, S, Nichetti, F, Modica, R, Minotta, R, Liccardi, A, Cannavale, G, Grossrubatscher, E M, Tarsitano, M G, Zamponi, V, Zatelli, M C, Zanata, I, Mazzilli, R, Appetecchia, M, Davì, M V, Guarnotta, V, Giannetta, E, La Salvia, A, Fanciulli, G, Malandrino, P, Isidori, A M, Colao, A, Faggiano, A
المساهمون: Ruggeri, R M, Altieri, B, Razzore, P, Retta, F, Sperti, E, Scotto, G, Brizzi, M P, Zumstein, L, Pia, A, Lania, A, Lavezzi, E, Nappo, G, Laffi, A, Albertelli, M, Boschetti, M, Hasballa, I, Veresani, A, Prinzi, N, Pusceddu, S, Oldani, S, Nichetti, F, Modica, R, Minotta, R, Liccardi, A, Cannavale, G, Grossrubatscher, E M, Tarsitano, M G, Zamponi, V, Zatelli, M C, Zanata, I, Mazzilli, R, Appetecchia, M, Davì, M V, Guarnotta, V, Giannetta, E, La Salvia, A, Fanciulli, G, Malandrino, P, Isidori, A M, Colao, A, Faggiano, A
مصطلحات موضوعية: Carcinoid syndrome, Gender, Gender medicine, Neuroendocrine neoplasm, Neuroendocrine tumor, Prognosi, Sex
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pmid/37837555; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:001085612400001; journal:JOURNAL OF ENDOCRINOLOGICAL INVESTIGATION; https://hdl.handle.net/11573/1694296Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85174201357
-
2دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Siragusa, Leandro, Angelico, Roberta, Angrisani, Marco, Zampogna, Biagio, Materazzo, Marco, Sorge, Roberto, Giordano, Luca, Meniconi, Roberto, Coppola, Alessandro, Annarita Marino, Giorgio Giraudo, Sofia Esposito, Alessia Urbani, Matteo De Pastena, Rodolfo Mastrapasqua, Mattia Garancini, Alice Frontal, Giovanni Pascal, Jacopo Martellucc, Francesco Falb, Alessandro Boscarelli, Pietro Bertoglio, Eleonora Trecca, Luca Galassi, Vincenzo Vento, Ambra Chiappini, Alessandro Antonelli, Francesco Bennardo, Filippo Familiari, Giuseppe Giannaccare, Andrea Sisto Zappia, Giuseppe Giuliani, Francesca Falcone, Stefano Sebastiani, Mauro Montuori, Stefano Rossi, Andrea Sagnotta, Beatrice Giuliani, Giusy Carmen Imbriani, Stefano Restaino, Lorenzo Andreani, Fabrizio Di Maria, Antonio Simone Laganà, Livio Vitiello, Federico Berton, Edoardo Virgilio, Marco Palisi, Luca Portigliotti, Marco Calussi, Luigi Conti, Claudio Mauriello, Mirko Barone, Edoardo Saladino, Alessia Giaquinta, Domenico Zerb, Giuseppe Frazzetta, Giovanni Merola, Andrea Chierici, Roberto Bini, Leonardo Centonze, Riccardo De Carlis, Luca Ferrario, Alessandro Giani, Andrea Lauterio, Nicolò Tamini, Stefano Corti, Emanuele Botteri, Jacopo Andreuccetti, Rossella D'Alessio, Giovanni Cestaro, Guglielmo Clarizia, Alessandro Spolini, Alberto Salvatore Carboni, Enrico Benzoni, Giampaolo Galiffa, Bruno Perotti, Massimiliano Veroux, Valentina Randazzo, Domenico Topa, Chiara Pranteda, Giorgia Contini, Chiara Iacusso, Valerio Voglino, Pietro Vita, Francesco Maria Carrano, Luca Ambrosio, Roberto Cammarata, Gabriella Teresa Capolupo, Damiano Caputo, Filippo Carannante, Chiara Cascone, Francesco Esperto, Tommaso Farolfi, Luca Frasca, Ida Francesca Gallo, Giulia Gibin, Giancarlo Giurazza, Luca Improta, Vincenzo La Vaccara, Paolo Luffarelli, Daniela Luvero, Giovanni Marangi, Gianluca Masciana, Alessandro Mazzola, Erica Mazzotta, Chiara Isabella Miligi, Nunzio Montelione, Antonio Nenna, Paolo Orsaria, Rocco Papalia, Giuseppe Francesco Papalia, Francesco Rosario Parisi, Francesco Prata, Rosa Salzillo, Simone Santini, Francesco Sofo, Andrea Zampoli, Cinzia Tanda, Gaia Altieri, Francesco Ardito, Francesco Belia, Valentina Bianchi, Alberto Biondi, Giuseppe Brisinda, Marco Chiappetta, Gianluca Ciolli, Alessandro Ciolli, Federica Ferracci, Lorenzo Ferri, Valeria Fico, Claudio Fiorillo, Pietro Fransvea, Federica Galiandro, Francesco Giovinazzo, Antonio La Greca, Francesco Litta, Caterina Mele, Donato Paolo Pafundi, Elena Panettieri, Valerio Papa, Romeo Patini, Gerardo Perrotta, Caterina Puccioni, Pietro Santocchi, Giulia Armatura, Stefano Olmi, Gianmaria Casoni Pattacini, Stefano Salgarello, Mario Trompetto, Cristina Bombardini, Roberto La Rocca, Giuseppe Celentano, Andrea Micalef, Antonio Mazzella, Alberto Settembrini, Cesare Zoia, Luca Degrate, Giovanbattista Musumeci, Carmen Angela Maria Palopoli, Giulia Montori, Elena Bonati, Vincenza Paola Dinuzzi, Francesco Velluti, Andrea Balla, Davide Edoardo Bonasia, Diego Coletta, Giammauro Berardi, Marco Colasanti, Stefano Ferretti, Camilla Gasparoli, Germano Mariano, Stefano Avenia, Pasquale Cianci, Luca Cestino, Federico Festa, Federico Fazio, Francesca Ascari, Matteo Desio, Gabriela Aracelly Arroyo Murillo, Marco Cereda, Raffaele Galleano, Giulia David, Antonio Pansini, Carlo Gazia, Giulia Atzori, Lorenzo Ferro Desideri, Simone Famularo, Jacopo Galvanin, Veronica Maria Giudici, Giuseppe Mangiameli, Simona Mei, Flavio Milana, Andrea Pansa, Matteo Sacchi, Alberto Testori, Gabriele Di Carlo, Marco Paratore, Umberto Perrone, Aldo Vagge, Jacopo Viganò, Beatrice Torre, Mauro Alessandro Scotti, Gabriele Carbone, Raffaele Cerchione, Paola De Nardi, Lorenzo Gozzini, Luca Ottaviani, Carlotta Senni, Ottavio Piccin, Luca Pio, Francesco Colombo, Riccardo Avantifiori, Valeria Baldassarri, Roberto Caronna, Pierfranco Maria Cicerchia, Diletta Corallino, Daniele Crocetti, Gaetano Gallo, Francesco Giovanardi, Francesca Giovannetti, Redan Hassan, Angelo Iossa, Quirino Lai, Francesco Lancellotti, Alessio Lucarini, Sara Lucchese, Gennaro Mazzarella, Fabio Melandro, Andrea Minervini, Edoardo Maria Muttillo, Livia Palmieri, Rocco Pasqua, Francesco Rosiello, Giacomo Salina, Simone Sibio, Pasqualino Sirignano, Mariarita Tarallo, Sofia Usai, Camilla Vanni, Edoardo Viglietta, Martina Zambon, Nunzia Ivana Conversano, Angelo Gabriele Epifani, Valentina Milano, Luca Sacco, Mariachiara Nava, Anna Maffioli, Simona Giuratrabocchetta, Filippo Baracchi, Michele Zuolo, Marco Ceresoli, Daunia Verdi, Andrea Belli, Francesco Pata, Elisa Piovano, Giovanlorenzo Pastore, Federico Bernabei, Selene Deiana, Alberto Arceri, Claudio D'Agostino, Chiara Marafante, Elisabetta Moggia, Sara Parini, Marco Moretti, Fabio Uggeri, Nicholas Pontarolo, Tommaso Fontana, Graziano Palmisano, Mario Giuffrida, Eleonora Guaitoli, Carlotta Ferretti, Giorgia Iacopino, Rossella Gioco, Giuseppe Roscitano, Paolo Montanelli, Maria Francesca Chiappetta, Enrico Pinotti, Erica Monati, Giada Fazio, Francesco Di Pietro, Francesco Damarco, Andrea Barberis, Andrea Razzore, Angelo Pascale, Sara Loi, Francesco Ferrara, Matteo Rossi, Giorgio Lisi, Giovanni Viel, Diego Sasia, Dario Bono, Emanuele Rampino Cordaro, Elena Giacomelli, Iacopo Giani, Luca Seriau, Gianluca Pellino, Marco Sparavigna, Giuseppe Trigiante, Roberto Giuseppe D'Ambrogio, Francesca Cardella, Sara Guzzetti, Andrea-Pierre Luzzi, Giacomo Carganico, Beatrice Drago, Giancarlo Micheletto, Riccardo Orlandi, Carmen Cutolo, Umberto Gibello, Massimiliano Mistrangelo, Edoardo Forcignanò, Stefano D'Ugo, Pasquale Losurdo, Mattia Manitto, Guido Caroli, Melania Franco, Pier Luigi Tilocca, Paolo Mendogni, Giuseppe Sena, Daniele Sambucci, Claudio Luciani, Pietro Atelli, Agostino Guida, Fabio Marino, Andrea Morini, Maria Grazia Sibilla, Filippo Longo, Sara Giaccari, Vincenzo Vigorita, Alberto Balduzzi, Fabio Barra, Daniele Delogu, Erica Milone, Lapo Bencini, Vittorio Aprile, Piermarco Papini, Nicola Montemurro, Matteo Cavallo, Arcangelo Picciariello, Giovanni Tomasicchio, Alessandra Fittipaldi, Michele Maruccia, Simone Gerardi, Nicola Cillara, Simona Deidda, Giuseppe Demarinis, Enrico Peiretti, Filippo Tatti, Claudio Iovino, Gaetano Isola, Valerio Calogero Progno, Marcello Migliore, Giorgio Badessi, Chiara Barillà, Gaetano Silvio Calleri, Stefano Cianci, Fausto Fama, Francesco Fleres, Carmelo Mazzeo, Mario Gaetano Visaloco, Carlo Marchetto, Federico Bolognesi, Laura Benuzzi, Greta Bracchetti, Francesco Brucchi, Carlo Alberto Manzo, Luca Scaravilli, Carlo Ferrari, Aldo Rocca, Pasquale Napolitano, Pietro Anoldo, Chiara Caricato, Michele Manigrasso, Marco Milone, Luigi Napolitano, Giuseppe Palomba, Vincenzo Schiavone, Martino Vetrella, Ugo Grossi, Lucia Moletta, Alfredo Annicchiarico, Ivan Vella, Giuseppe Talesa, Ugo Boggi, Francesco Aiello, Alessandro Anselmo, Amedeo Antonelli, Giulia Bacchiocchi, Federico Beati, Vittoria Bellato, Federica Billeci, Francesca Blasi, Oreste Claudio Buonomo, Michela Campanelli, Giulia Coco, Alessia Contadini, Luigi Eduardo Conte, Giulia D'Ippolito, Arianna Di Marcantonio, Claudia Fede Spicchiale, Gabriele Gallo Afflitto, Alice Gismondi, Giulio Gorgolini, Alessandra Vittoria Granai, Simona Grande, Andrea Gravina, Andrea Martina Guida, Sara Ingallinella, Laura Keci, Eleonora Latini, Davide Marino, Fabio Massimo Oddi, Luca Orecchia, Cristine Brooke Pathirannehalage Don, Marco Pellicciaro, Lorenzo Petagna, Brunella Maria Pirozzi, Claudia Quaranta, Maurizio Rho, Alessandro Rosina, Maria Sara Santicchia, Federica Saraceno, Alfonso Schiavone, Bruno Sensi, Alessandra Spina, Luca Sullo, Federico Tacconi, Riccardo Tajè, Gianluca Vanni, Danilo Vinci, Giulia Vita, Giuseppe Alba, Simona Badalucco, Ludovico Carbone, Osvaldo Carpineto Samorani, Glauco Chisci, Roberto Cuomo, Alessandro Francia, Daniele Fusario, Bruno Gargiulo, Edoardo Pasqui, Leonardo Pasquetti, Pasquale Puoti, Luca Resca, Jacopo Cumbo, Stefano Ganio, Giuseppe Vizzielli, Marco Anastasi, Domenico Guerra, Andrea Romanzi, Alberto Vannelli, Marco Baia
المساهمون: Siragusa, Leandro, Angelico, Roberta, Angrisani, Marco, Zampogna, Biagio, Materazzo, Marco, Sorge, Roberto, Giordano, Luca, Meniconi, Roberto, Coppola, Alessandro, Annarita Marino, Giorgio Giraudo, Sofia Esposito, Alessia Urbani, Matteo De Pastena, Rodolfo Mastrapasqua, Mattia Garancini, Alice Frontal, Giovanni Pascal, Jacopo Martellucc, Francesco Falb, Alessandro Boscarelli, Pietro Bertoglio, Eleonora Trecca, Luca Galassi, Vincenzo Vento, Ambra Chiappini, Alessandro Antonelli, Francesco Bennardo, Filippo Familiari, Giuseppe Giannaccare, Andrea Sisto Zappia, Giuseppe Giuliani, Francesca Falcone, Stefano Sebastiani, Mauro Montuori, Stefano Rossi, Andrea Sagnotta, Beatrice Giuliani, Giusy Carmen Imbriani, Stefano Restaino, Lorenzo Andreani, Fabrizio Di Maria, Antonio Simone Laganà, Livio Vitiello, Federico Berton, Edoardo Virgilio, Marco Palisi, Luca Portigliotti, Marco Calussi, Luigi Conti, Claudio Mauriello, Mirko Barone, Edoardo Saladino, Alessia Giaquinta, Domenico Zerb, Giuseppe Frazzetta, Giovanni Merola, Andrea Chierici, Roberto Bini, Leonardo Centonze, Riccardo De Carlis, Luca Ferrario, Alessandro Giani, Andrea Lauterio, Nicolò Tamini, Stefano Corti, Emanuele Botteri, Jacopo Andreuccetti, Rossella D'Alessio, Giovanni Cestaro, Guglielmo Clarizia, Alessandro Spolini, Alberto Salvatore Carboni, Enrico Benzoni, Giampaolo Galiffa, Bruno Perotti, Massimiliano Veroux, Valentina Randazzo, Domenico Topa, Chiara Pranteda, Massimiliano Veroux, Giorgia Contini, Chiara Iacusso, Valerio Voglino, Pietro Vita, Francesco Maria Carrano, Luca Ambrosio, Roberto Cammarata, Gabriella Teresa Capolupo, Damiano Caputo, Filippo Carannante, Chiara Cascone, Francesco Esperto, Tommaso Farolfi, Luca Frasca, Ida Francesca Gallo, Giulia Gibin, Giancarlo Giurazza, Luca Improta, Vincenzo La Vaccara, Paolo Luffarelli, Daniela Luvero, Giovanni Marangi, Gianluca Masciana, Alessandro Mazzola, Erica Mazzotta, Chiara Isabella Miligi, Nunzio Montelione, Antonio Nenna, Paolo Orsaria, Rocco Papalia, Giuseppe Francesco Papalia, Francesco Rosario Parisi, Francesco Prata, Rosa Salzillo, Simone Santini, Francesco Sofo, Andrea Zampoli, Cinzia Tanda, Gaia Altieri, Francesco Ardito, Francesco Belia, Valentina Bianchi, Alberto Biondi, Giuseppe Brisinda, Marco Chiappetta, Gianluca Ciolli, Alessandro Ciolli, Federica Ferracci, Lorenzo Ferri, Valeria Fico, Claudio Fiorillo, Pietro Fransvea, Federica Galiandro, Francesco Giovinazzo, Antonio La Greca, Francesco Litta, Caterina Mele, Donato Paolo Pafundi, Elena Panettieri, Valerio Papa, Romeo Patini, Romeo Patini, Gerardo Perrotta, Caterina Puccioni, Pietro Santocchi, Giulia Armatura, Stefano Olmi, Gianmaria Casoni Pattacini, Stefano Salgarello, Mario Trompetto, Cristina Bombardini, Roberto La Rocca, Giuseppe Celentano, Andrea Micalef, Antonio Mazzella, Alberto Settembrini, Cesare Zoia, Luca Degrate, Giovanbattista Musumeci, Carmen Angela Maria Palopoli, Giulia Montori, Elena Bonati, Vincenza Paola Dinuzzi, Francesco Velluti, Andrea Balla, Davide Edoardo Bonasia, Diego Coletta, Giammauro Berardi, Marco Colasanti, Stefano Ferretti, Camilla Gasparoli, Germano Mariano, Stefano Avenia, Pasquale Cianci, Luca Cestino, Federico Festa, Federico Fazio, Francesca Ascari, Matteo Desio, Gabriela Aracelly Arroyo Murillo, Marco Cereda, Raffaele Galleano, Giulia David, Antonio Pansini, Carlo Gazia, Giulia Atzori, Lorenzo Ferro Desideri, Simone Famularo, Jacopo Galvanin, Veronica Maria Giudici, Giuseppe Mangiameli, Simona Mei, Flavio Milana, Andrea Pansa, Matteo Sacchi, Alberto Testori, Gabriele Di Carlo, Marco Paratore, Umberto Perrone, Aldo Vagge, Jacopo Viganò, Beatrice Torre, Mauro Alessandro Scotti, Gabriele Carbone, Raffaele Cerchione, Paola De Nardi, Lorenzo Gozzini, Luca Ottaviani, Carlotta Senni, Ottavio Piccin, Luca Pio, Francesco Colombo, Riccardo Avantifiori, Valeria Baldassarri, Roberto Caronna, Pierfranco Maria Cicerchia, Diletta Corallino, Daniele Crocetti, Gaetano Gallo, Francesco Giovanardi, Francesca Giovannetti, Redan Hassan, Angelo Iossa, Quirino Lai, Francesco Lancellotti, Alessio Lucarini, Sara Lucchese, Gennaro Mazzarella, Fabio Melandro, Andrea Minervini, Edoardo Maria Muttillo, Livia Palmieri, Rocco Pasqua, Francesco Rosiello, Giacomo Salina, Simone Sibio, Pasqualino Sirignano, Mariarita Tarallo, Sofia Usai, Camilla Vanni, Edoardo Viglietta, Martina Zambon, Nunzia Ivana Conversano, Angelo Gabriele Epifani, Valentina Milano, Luca Sacco, Mariachiara Nava, Anna Maffioli, Simona Giuratrabocchetta, Filippo Baracchi, Michele Zuolo, Marco Ceresoli, Daunia Verdi, Andrea Belli, Francesco Pata, Elisa Piovano, Giovanlorenzo Pastore, Federico Bernabei, Selene Deiana, Alberto Arceri, Claudio D'Agostino, Chiara Marafante, Elisabetta Moggia, Sara Parini, Marco Moretti, Fabio Uggeri, Nicholas Pontarolo, Tommaso Fontana, Graziano Palmisano, Mario Giuffrida, Eleonora Guaitoli, Carlotta Ferretti, Giorgia Iacopino, Rossella Gioco, Giuseppe Roscitano, Paolo Montanelli, Maria Francesca Chiappetta, Enrico Pinotti, Erica Monati, Giada Fazio, Francesco Di Pietro, Francesco Damarco, Andrea Barberis, Andrea Razzore, Angelo Pascale, Sara Loi, Francesco Ferrara, Matteo Rossi, Giorgio Lisi, Giovanni Viel, Diego Sasia, Dario Bono, Emanuele Rampino Cordaro, Elena Giacomelli, Iacopo Giani, Luca Seriau, Gianluca Pellino, Marco Sparavigna, Giuseppe Trigiante, Roberto Giuseppe D'Ambrogio, Francesca Cardella, Sara Guzzetti, Andrea-Pierre Luzzi, Giacomo Carganico, Beatrice Drago, Giancarlo Micheletto, Riccardo Orlandi, Carmen Cutolo, Umberto Gibello, Massimiliano Mistrangelo, Edoardo Forcignanò, Stefano D'Ugo, Pasquale Losurdo, Mattia Manitto, Guido Caroli, Melania Franco, Pier Luigi Tilocca, Paolo Mendogni, Giuseppe Sena, Daniele Sambucci, Claudio Luciani, Pietro Atelli, Agostino Guida, Fabio Marino, Andrea Morini, Maria Grazia Sibilla, Filippo Longo, Sara Giaccari, Vincenzo Vigorita, Alberto Balduzzi, Fabio Barra, Daniele Delogu, Erica Milone, Lapo Bencini, Vittorio Aprile, Piermarco Papini, Nicola Montemurro, Matteo Cavallo, Arcangelo Picciariello, Giovanni Tomasicchio, Alessandra Fittipaldi, Michele Maruccia, Simone Gerardi, Nicola Cillara, Simona Deidda, Giuseppe Demarinis, Enrico Peiretti, Filippo Tatti, Claudio Iovino, Gaetano Isola, Valerio Calogero Progno, Marcello Migliore, Giorgio Badessi, Chiara Barillà, Gaetano Silvio Calleri, Stefano Cianci, Fausto Fama, Francesco Fleres, Carmelo Mazzeo, Mario Gaetano Visaloco, Carlo Marchetto, Federico Bolognesi, Laura Benuzzi, Greta Bracchetti, Francesco Brucchi, Carlo Alberto Manzo, Luca Scaravilli, Carlo Ferrari, Aldo Rocca, Pasquale Napolitano, Pietro Anoldo, Chiara Caricato, Michele Manigrasso, Marco Milone, Luigi Napolitano, Giuseppe Palomba, Vincenzo Schiavone, Martino Vetrella, Ugo Grossi, Lucia Moletta, Alfredo Annicchiarico, Ivan Vella, Giuseppe Talesa, Ugo Boggi, Francesco Aiello, Alessandro Anselmo, Amedeo Antonelli, Giulia Bacchiocchi, Federico Beati, Vittoria Bellato, Federica Billeci, Francesca Blasi, Oreste Claudio Buonomo, Michela Campanelli, Giulia Coco, Alessia Contadini, Luigi Eduardo Conte, Giulia D'Ippolito, Arianna Di Marcantonio, Claudia Fede Spicchiale, Gabriele Gallo Afflitto, Alice Gismondi, Giulio Gorgolini, Alessandra Vittoria Granai, Simona Grande, Andrea Gravina, Andrea Martina Guida, Sara Ingallinella, Laura Keci, Eleonora Latini, Davide Marino, Fabio Massimo Oddi, Luca Orecchia, Cristine Brooke Pathirannehalage Don, Marco Pellicciaro, Lorenzo Petagna, Brunella Maria Pirozzi, Claudia Quaranta, Maurizio Rho, Alessandro Rosina, Maria Sara Santicchia, Federica Saraceno, Alfonso Schiavone, Bruno Sensi, Alessandra Spina, Luca Sullo, Federico Tacconi, Riccardo Tajè, Gianluca Vanni, Danilo Vinci, Giulia Vita, Giuseppe Alba, Simona Badalucco, Ludovico Carbone, Osvaldo Carpineto Samorani, Glauco Chisci, Roberto Cuomo, Alessandro Francia, Daniele Fusario, Bruno Gargiulo, Edoardo Pasqui, Leonardo Pasquetti, Pasquale Puoti, Luca Resca, Jacopo Cumbo, Stefano Ganio, Giuseppe Vizzielli, Marco Anastasi, Domenico Guerra, Andrea Romanzi, Alberto Vannelli, Marco Baia
مصطلحات موضوعية: COVID-19 pandemic, Surgical management, Surgical training, Survey, Trainee, Training program, Settore MED/40 - Ginecologia E Ostetricia, Settore MED/18 - Chirurgia Generale
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pmid/37578735; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:001048087400002; numberofpages:17; journal:UPDATES IN SURGERY; https://hdl.handle.net/10447/605033Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85167797157; https://pubmed.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/37578735Test/
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1007/s13304-023-01613-5Test
https://hdl.handle.net/10447/605033Test
https://pubmed.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/37578735Test/ -
3دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: La Salvia A., Persano I., Siciliani A., Verrico M., Bassi M., Modica R., Audisio A., Zanata I., Trabalza Marinucci B., Trevisi E., Puliani G., Rinzivillo M., Parlagreco E., Baldelli R., Feola T., Sesti F., Razzore P., Mazzilli R., Mancini M., Panzuto F., Volante M., Giannetta E., Romero C., Appetecchia M., Isidori A., Venuta F., Ambrosio M. R., Zatelli M. C., Ibrahim M., Colao A., Brizzi M. P., Garcia-Carbonero R., Faggiano A.
المساهمون: La Salvia, A., Persano, I., Siciliani, A., Verrico, M., Bassi, M., Modica, R., Audisio, A., Zanata, I., Trabalza Marinucci, B., Trevisi, E., Puliani, G., Rinzivillo, M., Parlagreco, E., Baldelli, R., Feola, T., Sesti, F., Razzore, P., Mazzilli, R., Mancini, M., Panzuto, F., Volante, M., Giannetta, E., Romero, C., Appetecchia, M., Isidori, A., Venuta, F., Ambrosio, M. R., Zatelli, M. C., Ibrahim, M., Colao, A., Brizzi, M. P., Garcia-Carbonero, R., Faggiano, A.
مصطلحات موضوعية: Lung neuroendocrine tumors, Tumor location, Ki67 index, Mitotic count, Necrosis, Prognostic factors
وصف الملف: STAMPA
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pmid/35301675; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000770209100001; volume:76; issue:3; firstpage:733; lastpage:746; numberofpages:14; journal:ENDOCRINE; https://hdl.handle.net/11392/2488847Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85126363287; https://link.springer.com/article/10.1007/s12020-022-03015-wTest
-
4دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Pusceddu S., Prinzi N., Tafuto S., Ibrahim T., Filice A., Brizzi M. P., Panzuto F., Baldari S., Grana C. M., Campana D., Davi M. V., Giuffrida D., Zatelli M. C., Partelli S., Razzore P., Marconcini R., Massironi S., Gelsomino F., Faggiano A., Giannetta E., Bajetta E., Grimaldi F., Cives M., Cirillo F., Perfetti V., Corti F., Ricci C., Giacomelli L., Porcu L., Di Maio M., Seregni E., Maccauro M., Lastoria S., Bongiovanni A., Versari A., Persano I., Rinzivillo M., Pignata S. A., Rocca P. A., Lamberti G., Cingarlini S., Puliafito I., Ambrosio M. R., Zanata I., Bracigliano A., Severi S., Spada F., Andreasi V., Modica R., Scalorbi F., Milione M., Sabella G., Coppa J., Casadei R., Di Bartolomeo M., Falconi M., De Braud F.
المساهمون: Pusceddu, S., Prinzi, N., Tafuto, S., Ibrahim, T., Filice, A., Brizzi, M. P., Panzuto, F., Baldari, S., Grana, C. M., Campana, D., Davi, M. V., Giuffrida, D., Zatelli, M. C., Partelli, S., Razzore, P., Marconcini, R., Massironi, S., Gelsomino, F., Faggiano, A., Giannetta, E., Bajetta, E., Grimaldi, F., Cives, M., Cirillo, F., Perfetti, V., Corti, F., Ricci, C., Giacomelli, L., Porcu, L., Di Maio, M., Seregni, E., Maccauro, M., Lastoria, S., Bongiovanni, A., Versari, A., Persano, I., Rinzivillo, M., Pignata, S. A., Rocca, P. A., Lamberti, G., Cingarlini, S., Puliafito, I., Ambrosio, M. R., Zanata, I., Bracigliano, A., Severi, S., Spada, F., Andreasi, V., Modica, R., Scalorbi, F., Milione, M., Sabella, G., Coppa, J., Casadei, R., Di Bartolomeo, M., Falconi, M., De Braud, F.
مصطلحات موضوعية: neuroendocrine tumor, peptide receptors radionuclide therapy, sequence, everolimu, chemotherapy
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pmid/35201309; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000760970900002; volume:5; issue:2; firstpage:1; lastpage:15; numberofpages:15; journal:JAMA NETWORK OPEN; http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1623142Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85125214570
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1001/jamanetworkopen.2022.0290Test
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1623142Test -
5دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Ricci C., Pusceddu S., Prinzi N., Tafuto S., Ibrahim T., Filice A., Brizzi M. P., Panzuto F., Baldari S., Grana C. M., Campana D., Davi M. V., Giuffrida D., Zatelli M. C., Partelli S., Razzore P., Marconcini R., Massironi S., Gelsomino F., Faggiano A., Giannetta E., Bajetta E., Grimaldi F., Cives M., Cirillo F., Perfetti V., Corti F., Giacomelli L., Porcu L., Di Maio M., Seregni E., Maccauro M., Lastoria S., Bongiovanni A., Versari A., Persano I., Rinzivillo M., Pignata S. A., Rocca P. A., Lamberti G., Cingarlini S., Puliafito I., Ambrosio M. R., Zanata I., Bracigliano A., Severi S., Spada F., Andreasi V., Modica R., Scalorbi F., Milione M., Sabella G., Coppa J., Casadei R., Di Bartolomeo M., Falconi M., De Braud F.
المساهمون: Ricci, C., Pusceddu, S., Prinzi, N., Tafuto, S., Ibrahim, T., Filice, A., Brizzi, M. P., Panzuto, F., Baldari, S., Grana, C. M., Campana, D., Davi, M. V., Giuffrida, D., Zatelli, M. C., Partelli, S., Razzore, P., Marconcini, R., Massironi, S., Gelsomino, F., Faggiano, A., Giannetta, E., Bajetta, E., Grimaldi, F., Cives, M., Cirillo, F., Perfetti, V., Corti, F., Giacomelli, L., Porcu, L., Di Maio, M., Seregni, E., Maccauro, M., Lastoria, S., Bongiovanni, A., Versari, A., Persano, I., Rinzivillo, M., Pignata, S. A., Rocca, P. A., Lamberti, G., Cingarlini, S., Puliafito, I., Ambrosio, M. R., Zanata, I., Bracigliano, A., Severi, S., Spada, F., Andreasi, V., Modica, R., Scalorbi, F., Milione, M., Sabella, G., Coppa, J., Casadei, R., Di Bartolomeo, M., Falconi, M., De Braud, F.
مصطلحات موضوعية: Progression-Free Survival, Receptors, Peptide, Retrospective Studie, Neuroendocrine Tumor, Pancreatic Neoplasm, Peptide Receptor Radionuclide Therapy
وصف الملف: STAMPA
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pmid/35201309; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000760970900002; volume:5; issue:2; firstpage:e220290-1; lastpage:e220290-15; numberofpages:15; journal:JAMA NETWORK OPEN; https://hdl.handle.net/11392/2488857Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85125214570; https://jamanetwork.com/journals/jamanetworkopen/fullarticle/2789400Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1001/jamanetworkopen.2022.0290Test
https://hdl.handle.net/11392/2488857Test
https://jamanetwork.com/journals/jamanetworkopen/fullarticle/2789400Test -
6دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Donmez A. E., Goswami A. G., Raheja A., Bhadani A., El Kady A. E. S., Alniemi A., Awad A., Aladl A., Younis A., Alwali A., Khalil A., Mansour A., Elkhouly A. M., Rashad Temerik A., Hasan A., Chied A., Abdraba A., Hrora A., Abdelshafi A., Maraqa A., Ghaffar A., Chekfa A. J., Al Balushi A. M., Quddus A., Hammadieh A. R., Muntaka A. -J. M., Asekun A., Alshahrani A., Jowharji A., Alshukre A., Khair Etareig A., Abubakar Abdulkarim A., Ashiru A., Alailesh A., Al-Mallah A., Baydoun A., Chaudhry A., Askin A. E., Almutairi A., Belkhair A., Abdllah A., Alhammali A., Basalim A., Abouelnagah A. G. M. M., Ghazal A., Mohammed A., Qasem A., Anadani A., Jimoh A., Lawal A. O., Khaity A., Lawal A., Elzoubi A. E., Sheshe A. A., Cetisli A. F., Oyedele A., Aljahdali A., Aboelnasr A. G. E., Demessie A., Bhargava A., Sonkar A. A., Bavaharan A., Khan A., Campbell A., Oyelekan A. A. A., Okunlola A. I., Ojewuyi A., Ekerin A., Saleh A., Khairy A., Muthunayagam A. B., Botha A., Teshome Sahilemariam A., Nawawi A., Muhammad A. B., Dahiru A., Yahaya A., Abdelmalik A., Anuar A. A. A., Ousseini A., Leon -Del- Angel A., Frankel A., Gyedu A., Lim A., Lukac A., Peckham-Cooper A., Sabbah A., Varga A., Sanou A., Issaka A., Ningi A., Yeshitila A., Yingess A., Olugbami A. M., Damola-Okesiji A., Ojo A., Hashmi A., Fakoya A., Ishola A., Abiodun A., Ajayi A., Mouffokes A., Bonelli A., Adekoya A., Akeem Aderogba A., Ozcan A., Ayoade A., Adeyeye A., Agbaje A., Talabi A., Ademuyiwa A., Adewumiya A., Ademuyiwa A. O., Aderounmu A., Adisa A., Oke A., Ragab A., Alzadjali A., Baksi A., Jayapalan A., Md Yunos A., Pisanu A., Salazar A., Salinas Barragan A. A., Fox A., Stollberg A., Franco A., Neves A., Vricheva A., Hodonou A. M., Aghayeva A., Liaquat A., Alsultan A., Morad A., Kalidis A. A., Gkouniaroudi A., Karakosta A., Lovi A., Yevide A. B., Duro A., Rodriguez Gonzalez A., Tariq A., Abaidalla A., Abuhammad A., Abuhantash A., Mansour A. A., Ahmad Zaidi A. A. H., Alahmad Alismael A., Alayed A., Alfarwan A., Alhaj A., Ali A., Alroobi A., Alsheikh A., Alusef A., Alzu'Bi A., Kayali A. A., Bouhuwaish A., Doghaim A., El-Sherbiney A., Ramly A. N., Raza A., Qureshi A. U., Arnaout A. Y., Abdelhamid A., Abuthaher A., Adel A., Ahmayda A., Al-Mouahhed A., Alagha A., Albalawi A., Albhaisi A., Alrifaee A., Azam A., Barakat A., Al-Hajjaj A. B. A., Dawoud A., El Shamarka A., El-Bastwesy A., Elghrieb A., Elkhalifa A., Elmosalamy A., Elshazli Mahmoud A., Montaser A. G., Gbeadese A., Haty A., K. Ali A., Awad A. K., Kedwany A., Khalleefah A., Abbas A. M., Allam A. M., Maher A., Elsayed A. M., Mohamed Ibrahim Mohamed A., Mostafa A., Nabil A., Nada A., Ragheb A., Abdelrahman A. S. M., Sabry A., Sakr A., Elkhodary A. S., Shaheen A., Ammar A. S., Hameed A., Akmercan A., Aslan A., Barcin A., Ciftci A. B., Bozkurt A. C., Sari A. C., Yasar A. C., Develioglu A., Ozturk A. M., Sanli A. N., Rencuzogullari A., Yildiz A., Kaan A. Z., Toi A. C. S., Aljamoudi A., Cheung A. C. K., Gkoutoula A., Kalogeropoulou A., Sarafi A., Abo Al Shamat A., Sanon A. S. T., Sanon A. F., Hiller A., Costas-Chavarri A., Lombardero A., Fraile A., Bojazyah A., Kamal A., Gill A., Hada A., Gulla A., Maciulaityte A., Sukumar A., Landaluce-Olavarria A., Sainz Lete A., Pal A. K., Malik A. A., Horiguchi A., Kocaay A. F., Akinkuolie A., Olabode A., Fadipe A., Akinmade A., Darkwa Boateng A., Appiah-Kubi A. Y., Alkaseek A., Kadamani Abiyomaa A., Anand A., Oppong A., Opoku-Agyapong A., Asharaf A. A., Ahmed A. S., Andani A. -H. D., Alkharusi A. -S., Abd Elsattar A., Alragheai A., Alsalahat A. A., Hawarah A., Aldirani A. N., Shabkah A., Nixon Fulli A. F., Nguyen A., Mustafa A., Joseph A., Huws A., Aregawi A. B., Sanchez Gallego A., Torroella A., Vazquez Melero A., Dauksa A., Abreu Da Silva A., Brun-Peressut A., Barranquero A. G., Gegundez Simon A., Gerundo A., Navarrete-Peon A., Viacava A., Vilar A., Adam A. A., Jarimba A., Johnson A., Nunez Venzor A., Gonzalez Ojeda A., Romero De Diego A., Karamarkovic A., Butyrskii A., Edmundson A., Sidorova A., Thomas A., Tomazic A., Giuliani A., Iodice A., Marano A., Marello A., Ongaro A., Saba A., Anastasi A., Borello A., Broglia A., Carta A., Finocchio A., Francia A., Iacomino A., Izzo A., Ottaiano A., Spaziani A., Strumia A., Biancafarina A., D'Ignazio A., Davolio A., Morello A., Licciardello A., Mazzoni A., Wilkins A., Arekhandia A., Barlas A., Chamzin A., Demetriou A., Giakoustidis A., Kozadinos A., Kyriakidis A., Sarakatsanos A., Rojas A., Saridaki A., Litchinko A., Arnaud A. P., Binder A. -D., Yakubu A., Kavalakat A., Shamsutdinova A., Alberico A., Amendola A., Sanchez-Teran A. I., Lapergola A., Baiden Amissah A., Konigsrainer A., Twumasi A., Alhebshi A., Abbas A., Abdul Rahman A., Abidali A., Abu Tair A., Ahmad A., Al Mukhtar A., Sharq A. A., Alloush A., Amaigl A., Kheirkhah Vakilabad A. A., Bassma A., Hacioglu A. D., Elzanaty A., Fani A., Farsi A., Ghummied A., Hajali A., Al Sharqi A. H., Hammed A., Hewari A., Isler A., Marouf A., Uysal A. M., Murtada A., Syed A. N., Ozkomec A., Sapmaz A., Wassouf A., Aldurssi A., Polatbekov A., Caltagirone A., Gori A., Bhatt A., Maxwell A., Kiyabayev A., Eltayeb A., Khamees A., Abdalla A., Pikarsky A., Trigos Diaz A., A Elhars A., Alhaj Zain A., Eltahir A., Robin Valle De Lersundi A., Sanad A., Abdalhadi A., Sparke A., Maqsood-Shah A., Ouachhou A., Kezze A., Dawson A. C., Mohsen A., Brar A., Dembele A., Tansawet A., Obbeng A., Chiappini A., Davis A., Awidan A., Tibude A., Shah A., Hilder A., Huremovic A., Alamin A., Egdeer A., Gharib A., Choudhary A. M., Amin A., Ibrahim Hassan A., Rashid A., Patel A., Sebai A., Asla A., Ghanbari A., Shweiki A., Tursunovic A., Aboshosha A. A. A., Elbalal A., Abdelhalim A. R., Gupta A., Sinha A., Al-Fandi A., Awwad A., Belaid A., Khatib A., Al-Zubeidy A., Niazi A., Zamareh A., Salam A., Ayodele A., Al Hammoud A., Khouli A., Crowe A., Surkitt A. L., Alshiteewi A., Alvarez Cuinas A., Cabral A., Dupont A., Faustino A., Carreira-Marques A. L., Preto Barreira A. L., Minaya Bravo A. M., Pinheiro Pereira A. M., Minaya-Bravo A., Lourenco A. R., Mateus Loureiro A. R., Sanchez Gollarte A., Tvaladze A., Veira A., Perja A. -M., Dusabimana A., Herewini A., Fatima A., Zafar A., Bangar A., Kutma A., Mehta A., Alqerem A., Jaber A., Mourtzouni A., Theochari A., Zarafidou A., Smyrnis A., Tsechpenakis A., Zakaria A. D., Cardoso Almeida A., Pita A., Torbey A., Abreu A., Barberis A., Bartalini Cinughi De Pazzi A., Belli A., Sironi A. C., Damigella A., Manetti A., Mingoli A., Natili A., Police A., Razzore A., Scacchi A., Vazquez Fernandez A., Luzzi A. -P., Brosin A., Efstathiou A., Kirschniak A., Panagakis A., Pilavas A., Scheiwiller A., Skarpas A., Chitul A., Trif A., Ferreira A., Silva A., Subocius A., Cembellin A., Garcia Marin A., Ang A., Gray A., Li A., Skreka A. -M., Abdul Rahim A. A., Bhangu A., Moncy A., Mwanjoka A., Fernandez Camunas A., De Jesus Gil A., Molero A., Sultana A., Suarez Alvarez A. A., Nava Franco A. M., Autiak Ayii Chol A., Serao A., Nikolaou A. I., Hassanin A., Evans A., Vu A., Lala A. K., Luther A., Sundaram A., Cerovac A., Abgeko A. E., Agbeko A. E., Sharma A., Jain A., Attili A., Alecci A., D'Amore A., Domenech Plana A., Gut A. E., John A., Lareida A., Pesce A. L., Paspala A., Sharp A., Victor A., Comandatore A., Olsen A., Yiallourou A., Loizou A., Asare Twumasi A., Davor A., Tabiim A. J., Lin A., Szpytko A., Walfor A., Oosterkamp A., Kachi A., Khoneisser A., Bediako Bowan A., Sumbaev A., Deserra A., Punzengruber A., Thanasa A., Azzinnaro A., Castaldi A., Curado Soriano A., Garcia Dominguez A., Lai A., Martinez German A., Masciandaro A., Miele A., Pesce A., Ramirez Beas A., Ramos Bonilla A., Ramos-De la Medina A., Zerbinati A., Athanasiou A., Panagidis A., Vezakis A., Boynes A., Mishra A., Singh A., Appukuttan A., Alhamadi A., Gusibat A., Seidu A. S., Fuertes Munoz A. N., Shanker A., Balta A., Panagopoulos A., Roslani A., Tahir A., Hernandez A., Roumieh A., Pinto A., Khanduri A., Isik A., Dhinakar A. S. P., Ioannidis A., Tsiaka A., Balconi A., Petrungaro A., Narin A. E., Plastiras A., Papadopoulos A., Kontokostopoulos A. -P., Bang A., Nikitaras A., Akiba A., Jindal A., Bedzhanyan A., Fajardo A., Antinori A., Galvan A., Belarmino A., Mathew A., Pillai A., Alrababah A., Shoker A., Hai A., Bhatti A., Nair A., Prasath S V A., Krishna A., Abdulnabi A., Aboumedian A., Faisal A., Haidar A., J A., Ahmed A., Choudhry A., Albager A., Jha A. K., Chhabra A., Choudhrie A., Kumar A., Tirkey A., Oommen A. N., Al-Bahla A., Bakri A., Maghrabi A., Mahendran A., Das A., Eisa A., Comella A., Shanmugalingam A., Boztas Demir A. E., Zubillaga-Mares A., Altawaiha A. A., Mitsala A., Katsiou A. -F., Bakalis A., Marinis A., Migdanis A., Soumpasis A., Syllaios A., Tampakis A., Cakmak A., Rahman A., Suroy A., L'Hostis A., Parseliunas A., Rakotondrainibe A., Goliath A., Arustamyan A., Sukhdev Jadhav A., Chaudhary A., Denz A., Al Kaddah A., Alaqtash A., Ehab A., Essamei A., Kelzia A., Farrag A., Myintmo A. M., Bibi A., Iqbal A., Irshad A., Sinjab A., Izgis A., Almugaddami A. A. Y., Albatanony A., Ayeni A., Williams A., AbuNemer A., Benmansour A., Nidali A., Vig A., Emran A., Ekpeti A., Janjua A., Fathi A., Alzahrani A., Rehmani B., Ayoade B. A., Mustapha B., L B., Alsharari B., Balaravi Pillai B., Balagobi B., Mohamad B., Ibrahim B., Ali B., Alqahtani B., Paul B., Yigit B., Reverien B., Dweik B., Yacoub B., Alzoubi B., Chkir B., M. J. Alhaj B., Binda B., Carvalho B., Demurtas B., Dieck B., Freire B., Gama B., Habrat B., Tinoco B., Hernandez Cervantes B. Y., East B., Maguire B., Mckay B., Zaczek B., Dawud B., Allbakosh B., Yunusa B., Aminu B., Ibi B., D'Souza B., Alazabi B., Algettawi B., Sharaf Eldin B., Hameed B. H., Abboud B., Al Soudi B., Fahmy B., Ranjous B., Bereket Araya B., Eyduran B., Alsaid B., Guerra B., Markowska B., De Zolt Ponte B., Robertson-Jones B., Sperotto B., Cordeiro B., Cuneo B., De Andres-Asenjo B., Louro B., Estraviz B., Khan B., Abdennour B., Calcano B., Kigwe B., Boakye B., Agca B., Togay B., Esposito B., Chiman B. G., Lulham-Robinson B., Martin B., Peter B., Ozcan B., Seshie B. K., Maanikuu B., Lopes Patricio B., Khattab B., Johnson B., Mcdermott B., Neall B., Wang B., Roopavathana. S B., Fosh B., Sarang B., Sv B., R Budihal B., Devkaran B., Van Zyl B., Kharga B., Al-Sarireh B., Duman B., Baca B., Down B., Mengesha B., Owusu Ansah B., Radja B., Sime B., Capdevila Vilaro B., Izedomi B. O., Hao B. Z., Nimako B., Phakathi B., Sehgal B., Cakpo B., Alrayes B., Mao B., Bogdan-Gabriel B., Bengaly B., Williams B., Cismasiu B., Helou B., Davies B., Arya B., Cirillo B., Nardo B., Pinto B., Scotto B., Vieira B., Kadir B., Albaihani B., Calik B., Citgez B., Celik B., Azhar B., Alshaikh B., Kum B., Killoran C., Nwachukwu C., Hidalgo Salinas C., Brasset C., Bertoglio C. L., Vasquez Maya C., Zapata Syro C., Akgun C., Yurttas C., Semeraro C., Lategan C., Boven C., Uwakunda C., Leal Ferrandis C., Margiani C., Piras C., Samojeden C., Vitiello C., Feo C. V., Boto C., Roman Ortega C. F., Ferreras Garcia C., Figueiredo C., Garcia-Salas C., Gonzalez C., Gonzalez Baez C., Gracia-Roche C., Guijarro Moreno C., Hernandez Diaz C., Ferrero C. I., Perez Rivera C. J., Jezieniecki C., Perez - Padron C. J., Leon-Espinoza C., Nuno-Guzman C. M., Macedo Cardoso De Oliveira C., Shiraishi Zapata C., Yanowsky-Gonzalez C., Sorrentino C., Tung C., Cardoso C., Chavarria Noya C., Coutinho C., Korzin C., Maya C., Moreno-Licea C., Panis C., Righetti C., Silva C., Soares-Aquino C., Golliez C., Chiam C., Kamphues C., Rahantasoa Finaritra C. F., Assis C., Henriques C., Quintela C., Rio Ferreira C., Rolo Santos C., Rodrigues C. S., Allmer C., Bradshaw C. J., Rukundo C., Seneza C., Raphael C., Guldogan C. E., Bilir C., Hacialioglu C., Ersavas C., Ozkan C., Huaroto Landeo C. F., Ginesta C., Infante C., Pastas C., Ciubotaru C., Narayan C., Mahakalkar C., Floros C., Demiri C., Chatzinikolaou C., Dempers C., Ansah Larbi C., Banka C., Cini C., Dally C., Doku C., Ntow-Boahen C. K., Nicholson C., Cornwell C., Stennard C., Lionel C., Azmat C. E., Nyampinga C., Tandup C., Agarwal C., Parmar C., Pun C., Un C. W., Baars C. A., Celano C., Fumagalli C., Marafante C., Zandonella C., Nwanmah C., Osuigwe C., Nwokoro C., Nwosu C., Nwosu C. D., Lim C. K., Onyeka C., Uche C., Jamieson-Grigg C., Ong C. S., Alphonse C., Bode C., Varghese C., Carrillo Sarango C., Esteo Verdu C., Krautz C., Mosca C., Nimbona C., Nikolaou C., Wiesner C., Kloppers C., Kourouniotis C., Seiler C., Knee C., Mpirimbanyi C., Aboah C., Amah C., Cheong C., Harmston C., Leung C., Seet C., Smart C., Chouliaras C., Damaskos C., Doudakmanis C., Kaselas C., Limas C., Ntagkas C., Papazacharias C., Stefanou C., Thrasyvoulou C., Tsalikidis C., Karagianni C., Kolla C. -C., Ugwunne C., Ilo C., Nwegbu C., Onwuzu C., Weadick C., De Martino C., Donohoe C., Gutierrez De La Rosa C. E., Florian Villa C. M., Petcu C. T., Cecconi C., Banal C., Brandi C., Hossu C., Onuoha C., Osime C., Shelton C., Fuentes Orozco C., Adumah C., Dina C., Nastos C., Aguero C., Markin C., Hoogerboord C., Da Lio C., Saviello C., Bezede C., Distefano C., Elliot-Wilson C., Bokossa C., Lupercio Figueroa C. I., Riboni C., Meola C., Costa C., Gas C., Larotonda C., Soddu C., Vacca C., Vera Mansilla C., Li C., Agbonrofo C., Akli-Nartey C., Molewa C., Nelly Rosine C. N., Rega D., Koike D., Wickramasinghe D., Clarke D., Fry D., Hannedige D., Powell D. -B., Kasasbeh D., Samardali D., Sharl Ajami D., Badran D., Adjei D., Muhie D. A., Perez Munoz D. A., Alifoe D., Aparicio-Lopez D., Banos Mendez D., Cristian D., Eaton D., Gero D., Makary D., Montwedi D., Munoz D., Patterson D., Reim D., Agbley D. Y. D., Patino Garcia D. C., Di Pietrantonio D., Pais D., Rosado D., Tavares D., Alberti D., Fusario D., Massaro D., Paglione D., Pironi D., Kurochka D., Centonze D. C., Hackner D., Herrera D., Amangaliyev D., Silva-Cano D. W., Chaudhry D., Palmisano D., Ribero D., Vukosav D., Misca D., Lowen D., Rattray D., Walia D. S., Maan D., Muyenzi D., Verdi D., Bardsley D., Reyes Rodriguez D. E., Fra Corral D., Garcia Lopez De Goicoechea D., Gavit D., Gomez D., Idowu D., Konkin D., Labadah D. K. K., Liu D., Merlini D., Mitchell D., Moro-Valdezate D., Osifo D., Proud D., Ridder D., Gobatti D., Muschitiello D., Pertile D., Zulian D., Mengiste D., Mikami D., Mohanty D., Chatterjee D., Komolafe D. O., Scotto Di Carlo D., Wright D., Rahme D., Talreja D. P., Jain D., Rajput D., Singh D., Anbu D., Ibrahim D., Phom D., Hili D., Osei D. B., Daary D., Kyeremeh D., Shen D., Uymaz D. S., Cianflocca D., Ashitey D., Evripidou D., Papageorgouli D., Kaushal D., Abeysirigunawardana D., Dugar D., Mallik D., Ghosh D., Houmran D., Abdulrahman D., Pantoja Pachajoa D. A., Cardona Gomez D. C., Fenner D., Gonzalez D. S., Siriwardena D., Garces Palacios D. S., Stoian D., Zuikyte D., Sosa Mendez D. A., Wickramarathna D., Mutter D., Palma Portillo D. A., Chavez Fernandez D., Cordova Garcia D., Enjuto D., Giulitti D., Sasia D., Visconti D., Yigit D., George D., Rabaia D., Georgiev D., Hadzhiev D., Alexandrou D., Balalis D., Giakoustidis D., Manatakis D. K., Korkolis D., Lytras D., Massaras D., Moris D., Politis D., Sampanis D., Schizas D., Tsiardas D., Vardakostas D., Kotsaris D., Khattab D. H., M. Awad D., Alrokh D. S., Schippers D., Waleed D., Salinovic D., Goncalves Murias Gomes D. M., Silva D., Vaz Acosta D., Morton D., Panagopoulos D., Kelgiorgi D., Dellaportas D., Prevezanos D., Joshi D., Ozal D., Chimkaomasiri D., Jabbar D., Nepogodiev D., Belekar D., Abdalaziz D., Abunemer D., Attia D., Elkafrawy D., Dimitrov D., Pignatelli D., Merlicco D., Soriero D., Zerbo D., Atouguia D., Fairbrass D., T. Enti D., Venskutonis D., Rukavina D., Caruso D., Herappe D., Lee D. N., Ofosuhene D., Hajela A., Badwan B., Kulkarni D., Dhawan D., Dhillon J., Mehmood M., Mahmood N., Nikam N., Ramchandani R., Thind R. S., Riazhussain D. H., Maqsood S., Alalawi Y., Tyagi H., Kshirsagar S., Ahmed H., Juan Carlos L. C., Kone D., Omar D., Alves D. G., Subasinghe D., Ommi D., Joshiba D., Chakarov D., Arkoh E. A., Frimpong-Manso E., Ada E., Lincango E. P., Lozada Hernandez E. E., Hodzic E., Di Marco E., Baccalini E. A., Baldini E., Gonzalez Marin E., Gutierrez E., Sepulveda E., Dainius E., Zhang E., Yenli E. M. T. -A., Antoniou E., Kapasakis E., Baili E., Poulios E., Kubiliute E., Osaze E., Afeikhena E., Elshennawy E., Athanasopoulou E., Synekidou E., Ekaladze E., Tampaki E. C., Adam E., Adel Hamdoun Aziz E., Yousuf E., Gialamas E., Spartalis E., Bedzhanyan E., Toma E. A., Dauksaite E., Desiato E., Dvivedi E., Hadzhieva E., Marti Cunat E., Montalban Martinez E., Montanari E., Signaroli E., Efremidou E., Gavriil E., Karakeke E., Mavrodimitraki E., Papamattheou E., Jose E., Cianci E., Ciccioli E., Daleva E., Locci E., Lori E., Silanos E., Ayala E., Bankart E., Brolese E., Efstathiou E., Salloum E., Colak E., Terzi E. D., Ametefe E., Cagigal Ortega E. P., Donnarumma E., Mina E., Reitano E., Wallner E., Moggia E., Betz E., Kontis E., Anestiadou E., Gimson E., Lun E., Fraser E., Li E., Torres De Anda E. M., Murphy E. M. A., O'Connell E., Redondo E., Lun E. W. Y., Francis E., Haiden E., Hamed E., Alkhalifa E., Dexter E., Daketsey E., Setsoafia E., Mohamed E., Mohammed E., Hegab E., Ay E., Adinolfi E., Mbanzabugabo E., Chin E., Ahmed E. A., Younes E., Basile E., Gessa E., Pontecorvi E., Romairone E., Hatangimana E., Ndizeye E., Ciofic E., Dijan E., Lopez-Negrete Cueto E., Baker E., Reid E., Schmidt E., Alic E., Bicakcic E., Agbowada E., Colton E., Downing E., Haege E., O'Neill E., Roussos E., Nachelleh E. A., Adebunmi E., Obiesie E. A., Akakpo E. B., Konlan E. D. F., Nwangwu E. I., Kafui Ayodeji E., Ofori E. O., Spanoudakis E., Abate E., Balik E., Bozdag E., Bozkurt E., Karabulut E. C., Ozoran E., Tunccan E., Tuzuner E., Halilovic E., Alabed E., Zidan E., Aybar E., Yildirim E. O., Wong E., Yhoshu E., Bisogno E., Andolfi E., Ferri E., Potenza E., Spalice E., Volpin E., Gonzalez E., Downes E., Gallo E., Kamer E., Naidoo E., Erginoz E., Bara E., Irungu E., Garcia-Villegas E. Y., Mazzotta E., Monati E., Chan E., Gomez Mejia E., Dylja E., Somuncu E., Yavuz E., Begunic E., Margelis E., Osei E. O., Saitoglou E., Agastra E., Mazumdar E., Soyer Guldogan E., Abu Siam E. A., Abdelbaset E., Abdu E., Adel Mahmod Sultan E., Nubi Mohamed E. G., Abuobaida Banaga Hag El Tayeb E. E., Ali E., Page-Taylor E., Marra E., Garcia Santos E. P., Elsheikh E., Unal E., Tan E., De Leo E., Borges E., Gaspar E., Ruiz-Daum E., Apostolopoulos E., Samara E., Barkolias E., Fradelos E., Hopping E., Romo Ascencio E. V., Sosa Ferreira E. D., Shestakov E., Tyurina E., Hristova E., Efthymiou E., Tokidis E., Harrison E., Dontoh E. A., Mansour E., Yeshialem E., Dabbagh E., Amer E., Manasci F., Gomes F., Medas F., d'Acapito F., Vassallo F., Haddad F., Elhabishi F., Akhtar F., Tauheed F., Al Abbood F., Gareb F., Ghazali F., Alnazawi F., Ondago F., Rasoaherinomenjanahary F., Wiese F., Gonzalez Ponce F. Y., Georgiades F., Ali F., Galley F., Huda F., Amir F. N., Ashraf F., Alfarsi F., Ayasra F., Mahmoud F., Aliskander F., Tahir Lwdie F., Buyuker F., Aguilar Del Castillo F., Mohammed Daoud F. A., Alowjaly F., Oni F., Rauf F., Elkhafeefi F., Hourri F., Monib F. A., Alshreef F., Benghalbon F., Ntirenganya F., Chahrour F., Ahmad F., Parray F. Q., Philips F., Campus F., Di Marco F., Ferraina F., Frongia F., Maffeis F., Natali F., Pederiva F., Scolari F., Tofani F., Marin F. A. N., Biolchini F., Cappellacci F., Corronca F., Mazzola F., Suldrup F., Nyarko F., Casas J F., Zapata F., Aigner F., Alakaloko F., Amoako F., Camacho F., Hammett F., Kuubetersob B. N F., Alahmad F., Alnimri F., Gool F., Castro F., Diaz F., Lucero F., Vovola F., Mahnic F., Mercado Sanchez F., Prieto La Noire F., Soggiu F., Tsige F., Brzeszczynski F., Rudisch F., Valente Costa Pinto F., Ramalho De Almeida F., Banchini F., Palomino Escalante F., Fadzlullah F., Terefe F., Sulo F., Ciccarone F., Tirelli F., Kramer F., Grama F., Spanos F., Solimene F., Akinwande F., Osman F., Stefou F., Kyramargios F., Stavratis F., Alassani F., Ascari F., Cammelli F., D'Agostino F., Tropeano F. P., Peters F., Re F., Brucchi F., Casti F., Coratti F., Ferrara F., Floris F., Izzo F., Maffei F., Palmieri F., Pata F., Porcelli F., Selvaggi F., Velluti F., Mulita F., Bello F., Caiquo F., Dossou F., Eshun F. J., Opoku Twene F., Tierenye F., Quayson F. W., Romo Rosales F. D., Ibanez Ortiz F., Leon Frutos F. J., Redondo Calvo F. J., Silva Rivera F. J., Barbosa Camacho F. J., Bujalance Cabrera F. M., Ruescas F., Irakiza F. F., Corvatta F., Pascual F. R., Roviello F., Roodt F., Gyamfi F. E., Olaniru F., Owusu F., Bader F. G., Anzinger F. -X., Agbodo F. D. A., Ris F., Agbemafoh F. M., Afonso F., Nazareth F., Berrevoet F., Hounde F., Demiral F., Hassooni F. R. H., Kafa G., Cardenas Rivera G., Ntwari G., Szydlo Shein G., Ambriz Gonzalez G., Nita G. E., Bellio G., Moitzi G., Urdang G., Marom G., Gallo G., Luglio G., Poillucci G., Singh G., Saletta G., Abouelnagah G., Yarovenko G., Kazobinka G., Ahmed G. M. G., Rahman G. A., Smith G., Pillai G., Saxena G., Gbessi G., Nkunguzi G., Jalal G., Chillarge G., Mevognon G., Getachew G., George G., De La Pena Gonzalez G., Martinez Izquierdo G., Grande G., Birikorang G., Weber G. F., Singer G., Ansong G., Bashour G., Brown G. D., Hneino G., Kavalieratos G., Kenchadze G., Nagy G., Pappas Gogos G., Skroubis G., Waiyaki G., Cox G., Zeringa G., De Wee G., Hart G., Bekakos G., Fragulidis G., Kapogiannatos G., Karakaidos G., Kokkinos G., Kostoulas G., Koukoulis G., Peros G., Rados G., Tsoulfas G., Verras G. -I., Berger G., Adoro G. A., Chamoso Mialdea G., Palmieri G., Procaccini G., Steenkamp G., Viscido G. R., Dajti G., Alemayehu G., Seyfu G., Birqeeq G., Alsheikh G., Alrayyes G., El Hunjul G. N., Zaza G., Matroud G., Alhadwah G., Maltinti G., Awais G., Shamsi G., Calini G., Carganico G., Zanus G., Canu G. L., Mendiola G., Ibero Casadiego G. P., Cocorullo G., Baronio G., Pellino G., Zanni G., Poto G. E., Gravante G., Aduroja G., Almogy G., Bond-Smith G., Natchagande G., Bechara G., Brachini G., Riccioli G., Ercolani G., Farris G., Giraudo G., Mammolo G., Pavone G., Sgarzini G., Aprea G., Fonsi G. B., Boroni G., De Angeli G., De Palma G. D., Emiliani G., Grava G., Guercio G., De Carlo G., Del Corpo G., Duranti G., Galatioto G., Grassi G., Graziano G., Marini G. M. F., Munzi G., Tarantino G., Borda-Luque G., Pellicano' G. A., Canonico G., Carollo G., Ietto G., Palomba G., Pascarella G., Salamone G., Sica G., Sorrentino G., Orlando G., Pignata G., Pisarevi G., Akcakoca G., Owusu G., Yohanna Abrak G., Kurtoglu G. K., Kurtoglugk G. K., Alici G., Kurtoglu G. M., Delgado Hernandez G., Augustin G., Bhat G. A., Sundaram Venkatesan G., Chang G., Eke G., Lee G., Massarra G., Travaglini G., Scialandrone G., Stavrou G. A., Di Franco G., Charalambous G., Christodoulidis G., Kouraklis G., Goodwin G. R., Devidze G., Fialho G., Santos G., Cabezudo G., Garcia-Santos G., Pou G., Romero Reyna G., Yanowsky-Reyes G., Ozyuksel G., Karadeniz Cakmak G., Kucuk G. O., Bulbuloglu G. C., Sarp G., Kaur G., Nibogora G. D., Hamdan G., Ogundipe H., Yunes H., Ayesh H., Al Atassi H., Jalilehvand H., Masalma H., Jafarkhan H., Shahid H. H., Younus H., Al-Derume H., Shames H., Mimouni H. A., Aldare H., Odah Bashi H. O., Abusnina H., Altounsi H., Qayum H., Baysal H., Bolukbasi H., Yigitbas H., Alkhatib H., Afzal H., Mftah H., Oyinlola H., Tumer H., Dolo H., Braham H., Ozsahin H., Abu-Arish H., Al-Aamri H., Fadlalmola H. A., Abu Obead H., Al-Fahel H., Al-Zoubi H., Asaad H., Ejaz H., Jaber H., Bhatti H. W., Mohammadi Sardoo H., Farhat H., Idheiraj H., Zwaraa H., Al Sohabi H., Basharat H., Said H., Al-Abdallat H., Foad H., Daaboul H., Al Qadhi H., Elhallaq H., Alhusaini H., Lidbetter H., Reilly H., Moya-Ambriz H. B., Lederhuber H., Fehrer H. -J., Xiao H., Iswariah H., Kaur H., Cheema H. K., Foda H., Chauhan H., Sagar H., Unwin H., Panga H., Gupta H., Prabhakar H. K., Anand H., Pahwa H. S., Abbadi H., Amoudi H., Zaini H. H. Z., Skiljo H., Miyasika H., Altabbaa H., Haj Freej H., Abdelazim H., Habiba H., Kamal H., Sabir H., Zaigham H., Pehlivan H., Telci H., Abuobaida H., Tetley H., Taher H., Aguado Lopez H., Askarpour H., Sherif Farouk Ahmed Hassan H., Devesa H., Arbogast H., Nunez Del Barrio H., Abiyere H., Delacave H., Rice H. E., Pleass H., Bradly H., Islam H., Lule H., Abozied H., Le Roux H., Hamdar H., Yaghmour H., Bileid Bakeer H., Al Miskry H., Ulman H., Abdoun H., Essalim H., Yonekura H., Kato H., Amin-Tai H., Kynaston H., Perez Baca H. D. J., Irfan Khan H., Amir H., Elghadban H., Elfeki H., Wain H., Adjei H., Dabrowski H., Novak H., Alzuhd H., Capote H., Gomez-Fernandez H., Stark H., Willy-Chidire H., Aouagbe Behanzin H., Oneizah H. M. A., Dalati H., Ebied H., Mahajna H., Ahmad H., Altawati H., Adi H., Albalawi H., Alfakeer H., Embarek H., Ibrahim H., Malkawi H., Ekwuazi H., Psilopatis I., Wasiu I., Kereet I. M., Suleiman I., Fortune I., Aburumman I., Adel I., Adham I., Ali I., Arnaout I., Cakir I., Suleiman I. E., Fagiri I., Hajmohammed I., Ozata I. H., Kandil I., Ahmed I. M. G., Tagreda I., Garzali I. U., Nadi I., Ogundele I., Pius Ogolekwu I., Shariff I., Jakaityte I., Abdullah I., Babajimi-Joseph I., Guirguis I., Orji I., Okoro I., Ahmed I., Obianyo I., Njere I., Ugwueke I., Nzenwa I. C., Zerrouq I., Clementi I., Neri I., Yavuz I. E., Hoxhaj I., Fakhradiyev I., R Fakhradiyev I., Gomatos I., Fidoshev I., Gouazar I., Alnimer I., Boudis I. E., Boumakhlouf I. E., Abdalla I., Herrero I., Osman I., Nasser I., Singh I., P S I., Borges Da Costa I., Colaco I., Lourenco I. M., Mogarrio I., Konigsrainer I., Hamdun I. H. S., Tanase I., Bokos I., Contis I., Demiris I., Gerogiannis I., Gogoulis I., Karatsolis I., Katsaros I., Kozadinos I., Margaris I., Maroulis I., Papaconstantinou I., Siannis I., Sougkas I., Spyridakis I., Tierris I., Tsakiridis I., Imihteev I., Negoi I., Chatzis I., Shahbaz I., Didier I., Pipia I., Parwaiz I., Duran Sanchez I. I., Norman I., Bakaweri I. N., Santos I., Mylona I. C., De Haro Jorge I., Cervera I., Dajti I., Datji I., Matache I. M., Russo I. S., Aremu I. I., Amankwaa I., Caitens I., Esparza Estrada I., Mubezi I., Gascon Ferrer I., Serrano I., Dong I., Mondi I., Serfontein I., Rakshit I., Kyei I., Murshed I., Cabrera I., Abo Elhagag I., Alsoubie I., Lawani I., Bilgin I. A., Cholah I., Hamzaoglu I., Maharem I., Shehadeh I., Hagbevor I., Bahikoro I. W., Laopeamthong I., Mikulic I., Bacic I., Rakvin I., Separovic I., Vidic I., Conversano I., Mrazkova I., Yotsov I., Ilieva I., Coza I., Aljada I., Hussein I., Tesfahun I., Sadiq I., Martinez Martin Del Campo J. F., Mackenzie J., Maida J. V., Kaippally J., Montero Garcia J., Andreuccetti J., Martellucci J., Secchi J., Van Niekerk J., Saunders J., Duffield J. A., Tavares-Ortega J. A., Orozco-Perez J., Mihanovic J., Wolesky J., Bryan J., Bundred J., Cui J., Glasbey J., Casella Mariolo J. R., Suliman J., Mohammad Mohammad J., Bolanowski J., Goedeke J., Grosek J., Moravik J., Ringers J., Roman J., Chew J., Maritz J., Martin J., Velkoski J., Wong J., Garcia-Quijada J., Tk J., Siby J., Mcnab-Hand J., Gusa J. B., Allen J. C., Mbonicura J. C., Rugambwa J. P., Jordaan J. -J., Razafindrahita J. B., Do J. E., Senavirathna J., Kalyanapu J. A., Chan J., Ofori J., Otote J., Akiely J., Cassiano Neves J., Gillingham J., Herrera Batres J. O. M., Ezeh J., Okei J., Vu J., Guevara J., Siu J., Rolinger J., Skaff J., Uys J., Makama J. G., Barklimore J., Dei-Asamoa J., Jahjah J., Jones J., Ng J., Ricardo J., Schembri Higgans J., You J., Annan J., Aguilar J. A., Pizarro Lozano J., Lim J. H., Zhu J., Wang J., Abbasy J., Ugwu J., Rathod J., Albalushi J., Najajra J., Fu J. H., Tefay J. S. T., Domingues J. C., Simoes J. F., Figueiredo J., Fontainhas J., Frazao J., Marques Antunes J., Simoes J., Marx J. N., Dias-Ferreira J., Fernandes J., Mendes J., Pinho J., Ribeiro J., Vaz J., Dominguez J., Abutu John J., Chen J. J. Q., Enaholo J., Alaji J., Miller J., Binder J., Daleku J., Katogiritis J., Khoury J., Anyorigiya J. N., Reilly J., Abebrese J. T., Ahale J. L., Tabora-Zepeda J., Barrutia Leonardo J., Demma J. A., Hong J., Chejfec-Ciociano J. M., Oppong J., Quansah J., Sutcliffe J., Taiwo J., Nyamekye - Baidoo J., Prat-Ortells J., Dongmo J., Kleeff J., Jimenez Flores J. A., Pellecer Cano J. B., Choliz J., Giubi Bobeda J. E., Escartin J., Febre J., Gass J. -M., Calvache J. A., Guzman Barba J. A., Gutierrez Gomez J. A., Acevedo Parrales J. D., Orozco Navarro J. E., Vinas J. F., Gomez J., Goncalves-Nobre J. G., Valenzuela J. I., Garcia Galocha J. L., Rodicio Miravalles J. L., Faylona J. M., Alvarez Hernandez J. M., De Francisco Rios J. M., Martin Fernandez J., Michel J., Carlos J. M., Mondino J., Vieira De Sousa J. P., Asturias Luna J. R., Hernandez J. R., Garcia J. S., Galea J., Hwang J., Leong J., Yorke J., Psaila J., Walshaw J., Ampadu J., Linker J., Ng-Kamstra J., Olorunfunmi J., Mavrek J., Miskovic J., Petric J., Avakoudjo J., Al Karmi J., Fahed J., Suleiman Hadidi J., Alkharish J., Juloski J., Vaitekunas J., Flores Prado J. A., Beltran De Heredia J., Garcia Vera J. C., Molina Marin J. D., Gonzalez Aboytes J. E., Ulloa Robles J. J., Blas Laina J. L., Carranza Rosales J. M., Morales J., Naranjo Fernandez J. R., Al Daradkah J., Aseme J., Ede J., Kahn J., Lindert J., Deeb J., Muhlhausser J., Sidorovskaia J., Carrizo J., Napoli J., Pereira-Macedo J., De Deken J., Nnoli J., Paredes J., Zevallos-Quiroz J. C., Gonzalez Garcia J., Adjei J., Olaogun J., Kutkevicius J., Metzger J., Kosir J. A., Kosir J., Seyi-Olajide J., Zajac J. K., Dhima J., Dhiman J., Shreyas K., Turker K. Y., Lee K., Khutsishvili K., Yu K. K. A., Das K., Ozdogan K., Reddy K. M. R., Kabulov K., Nahar K., Rajaratnam K., Wijesinghe K., Sevnaran K., Khalil K., Singh K., Fayed K., Booyse K., Geiger-Timm K., Maharaj K., Bhutia K., Richter K., Komorowska K., Urbanska K., Waddell K., Kambouri K., Tata K., Richetti K., Griffin K., McKenzie K., Tambudze K., Hall K., Chu K., Theodoropoulou K., Kroning K., Bozada-Gutierrez K., Raghuwanshi K., J B K., Ahmed Ibrahim K., Bwala K. J., Iles K., Jasso Garcia K., Ogur K., Fretwell K., Oluchukwu K., Onyekachi K., Voon K., Oderoha K. E., Nieto Yrigoin K., Quispe De La Roca K., Anaam K., Bensmain K., Shwail K., Akter K., Sawaftah K. A., Shamiyah K. A., Bhatti K., Mohammed K. M. G., Ayyoub K., Cholah K., Rahman K. R., Abdulrahman K., Al-Shami K., Hayat K., Al Hinai K., Taghavi K., Shodunke K., Abo Zaal K., Ewool K., Gaikwad K., Shemyatovsky K., Dey K. E., Mishra K. K., Rathod K. J., Senanayake K. J., Noguchi K., Kordeni K. C., Dembele K. S., Spassov K., Khalid K., Petrenko K., Bekiaridou K., Rekouna K., Athanassiou K., Avgerinos K., Bouchagier K., Bouliaris K., Bramis K., Iliakopoulos K., Kontzoglou K., Ntatsis K., Pavlopoulos K., Perivoliotis K., Polychronopoulos K., Giannakopoulos K. S., Zakkas K., Zapsalis K., Koumarelas K. -E., Mori K., Ooi K., Ascencio Diaz K. V., Jasaitis K., Nieuwenhuys K., Atherton K., Smith K., Sharma K., Jaffry K., Lehmann K., Ayad K., Luthra K. K., Nanayakkara K., Agbedinu K., Oduro-Boateng K. B., Boakye-Acheampong K., Sim K. K., Yalley K., Collins K., Muscat K., Hofmann K., Lambri K., Bananis K., Nassim K., Allan L., Codina Corrons L., Hijazein L., Moolla L., Sweidan L., Rai L., Devi L., Fountoulis L., Andreski L., Bonello L., Rodrigues Madeira L., Tafesh L., Yasin L., Martinez L., Fortuna L., Pena Balboa L. G., Garcia-Zambrano L., Bolanos L. I., Jimenez L., Lely L., Ortega Lechuga L., Rossi L., Rubin L., Ruiz-Villa L., Sequi L., Sahan L. -A., Johnstone L., Monteiro L., Abdullahi L. B., Jovcheski L., Siragusa L., Kang L., Elgebaly L., Mansour L., Robine-Durnell L., Bray L. D., Mohammed L., Licari L., Onyebulu L., Chieng L. R., Solaini L., Chardalias L., Fountarlis L. I., Van Den Hil L., Tapia Moral L., Petashvili L., Heeren L., Laface L., Niyidukunda L., Barnard L., Torres Bavestrello L. V., Hasan L., Dyab L., Venclauskas L., Beukes L., Gabellini L., Liepa L., Zeng L., Dubs L., Rampersad L., Catozzi L., Castro L., Milic L., Shawesh L., Anyanwu L. -J., Khalifa L., Cheng L. P., Manoj Joshua L., Shammas L., Fuentes Rivera Lau L., Rodriguez Gomez L., Capello L., Epis L., Fatucchi L. M., Rende L., Ripamonti L., Ackam L., Moniz L., Bains L., Alriyami L., Alokshi L., Martinek L., Tulinsky L., Samison L., Lo Piccolo L. B., Cardinali L., Nespoli L. C., Casingena L., Degrate L., Bonomo L. D., Morelli L., Ottaviani L., Resca L., Scaravilli L., Schiavone L., Theuil L., Casalduero L., Lee L. D., Granero L., Caram L. J., Barni L., Cidade Costa L., Paredes L., Poggi L., Marquez L., Garciandia L., Taglietti L., Pramod L., Stella L., Carbone L., Bracciano L., Cobellis L., Conti L., Fedele L., Ragazzini L., Simonelli L., Verre L., Flores Chavez L. A., Rea Bocanegra L. A., Pelayo Orozco L. A., Asensio Gomez L., Bravo L., Flores Chavez L. M., Cabezudo L. R., Sante Serna L., Tallon-Aguilar L., Tale-Rosales L. -F., Chantada L., Moreira L., M Mheidat L., Eisner L., Gantner L., Havranek L., Majercak L., Panci L., Nawacki, Adagrah Aniakwo L., Bromley L., Green L., Paterson L., Peters L., Abdur-Rahman L., Omomeji L., Amosu L., Kolongi L. C., Bin Aizan L. N., Imchen L., Chang L., Mukamazera L., Katsiaras L., Al-Boukhari L., Chong L., Karydakis L., Peris M. R., Cancelas M. D., Kariem M., Amoako-Boateng M., Alshamikh M., Ishak M., Narayanan M., Matyja M., Waledziak M., Zounon M. -A., Trindade M., Shahid M., Kelly M., Bajwa M., Bowles M., Roussos M., Sampaio-Alves M., Manfredini M., Kolomanska M., Redynk M., Farooq M., Ali M. A., Rodha M. S., Alsalawi M., Lodha M., Sethi M. K., Khalil M., Singh M., Abdualqader M. Y., Abdelhafez M., Sersarah M., Abdelreheem M., Abu Al Amrain M., Barbarawi M., Diab M., Eissa M., ElFiky M., Elmesalmi M., Elmousili M., Fahmy M., Faisal M., Jabal M., Saad M. M., Mahafdah M., Marei M. M. A., Mostafa M., Reda M., Zahran M., Suleman M., Genc M. S., Haghighat Ghahfarokhi M., Abubakar M., Haimona M., Camuera M., H. Oweidat M., Mansour M., Kalabic M., MohammedAli M., Abu Daoud M., Almahjoub M., Bilfaqirah M., Yigah M., Akkawe M., Dery M., West M., Rius M., Nandasena M., Aljarawn M., Masaaod M., Manangi M., Windsouri M., Battili M., Rakotonaivo M. J., Benghazi M., Al-Dhaheri M., Almaqrahi M., Katif M., Alshami M., Ibrahim M., Ramazanov M., Kaur M., Agrawal M. K., Pathak M., Aggarwal M., Chandrasegaram M., Anandan M., K S D M. K. L., Kumar M., Sarda M., K B M., Jokubauskas M., Moreno Gonzales M. A., Cruz M., Diez Alonso M., Garcia M., Perez M., Mosquera Paz M. S., Cammelli M., Mercurio M., Taamreh M., Canals Sin M., Carbonell Pradas M., Nunes M., Sawaftah M. A., Schneider M. A., Steffani M., Pisano M., Doniquian M. A., Martinez Bareiro M. N., Pagani M., Scortechini M., Carvalho M., Sanchez Audelo M. A., Brizzolari M., Ceresoli M., De Prizio M., Amisano M. F., Gramellini M., Marciano M., Mariani M., Milone M., Montagna M., Piccino M., Santos M., Dyer M., Kang M., Mahadi M., Zawadzki M., Yinusa M., Bernardo M., Nunes Luis M., Gambelli M., Flint M., Aggelidou M., Bequis M. A., Sotiriou M. A., Nanez M. A., Tahir M. A., Gascon Dominguez M. A., Asimakidou M., Mourato M. B., Blanco M., Christou M., Coronas Soucheiron M., Pignanelli M. C., Kalaydjian M. C., Marti-Ejarque M. D. M., Olmedo Reinoso M. D. M., Cebollero M. D. P., Derattani M., Gama Caldeira M. D. C., Drogouti M., Gonzalez-Gonzalez M. E., Munoz Fernandez M. E., Muriel M. E., Duran M. E., Zarate Casas M. F., Florou M., Piacentini M. G., Seixo M. I., Bellini M. I., Pena Soria M. J., Martinez M. J., Medina M. J., Rueda Medecigo M. J., Karakeke M., Kausar M., Kyriazi M., Marqueta De Salas M., Modolo M. M., Mateu M., Mavri M., El Ghoul Miliotou M. M., Moreno Gijon M., Papadoliopoulou M., Proclama M. P., Picciochi M., Reis M., Rennis M., D'Anna M. R., Ruffoli M., Ruiz Soriano M., Sanchez Ramirez M., Sanchez-Rubio M., Schuler M., Sotiropoulou M., Barrio Renteria M. T., Tsopozidi M., Vasconcelos M., Facchino M. V., Wikar M., Aguilera-Arevalo M. -L., Abdu M., Asarbakhsh M., Elmiesiry M., Ashong M. E., Gomes M., Capuano M., Lill M., Nieto Galvan M., Osso M., Olivos M., Sacdalan M. D., Weber M. -C., Gonzalez M. D. C., Ferreira M., Infantes Ormad M., Kouliou M. N., Ransome M., Vicario Bravo M., Cuesta Argos M., Faletar M., Giuffrida M., Lainez Escribano M., Pacilli M., Pannullo M., Rodriguez-Lopez M., Trejo-Avila M., Merrakos M., Tello Jimenez M., Kalisvaart M., Quaunine M., Perera M., Harris M., Youssef M. M. T., Peter M., Philipp M., Portelli M., Jesudason M. R., Sammut M., Tomlinson M., Zammit Vincenti M., Despotidis M., Albertsmeier M., Quante M., Loffler M. W., Gurung M., Gumsheimer M., Benamrouche M., Chaccour M., Ahmed M., Farooqui M. R., Angelini M., Ortega Escudero M., Martin Gimenez M. P., Reia M., Scricciolo M., Caramantin Obando M. M., Gosselink M., Bertrand M., Dum M., Kajic M., Karamanliev M., Kyereh M., Lucchini M., Schon M., Morna M. T., Binda M., Ceolin M., Martorana M., Zambon M., Shams M., Alansary M., Alnuwayli M., Khalifa M., Bahnacy M., Iqreewi M., Nnabagulanyi M., Saleem M., Alhimyar M., Kamal M., Masood M., Razaq M., Siddique M., Lazo Ramirez M., Edeeb M., Solkar M., Adetoyi M. A., Caccetta M., Casati M., Veroux M., Dugo M., Bevanda M., Santillan M., Mietla M., Pryt M., Muir M., Bei M., McGuinness M., Aulicino M., Castrovillari M., Filardo M., Palmeri M., Rottoli M., Gjoka M., Binks M., Corcos M., Kwon M., Maybury M., Tutton M., Watson M., Biebl M., Janda M., Maak M., Wichmann M., Berselli M., Gritti M., Molteni M., Favoriti M., Garino M., Podda M., Santarelli M., Alfaid M., Albert M. J. I., Oyortey M. A., Ensslin M., Berlet M., Brunner M., Kiessler M., Scheiterle M., Sohn M., Busch M., Perkins M., Sabboh M., Badkur M., Okudero M., Mohamedshafee M., Al-Juaifari M. A., Elesseily M., Mohammad M., Nikberg M., Jean Claude M., Sermet M., Chisthi M., Luthra M., Sulciner M., Kaple M., Bhat M., Koc M. A., Avci M. A., Kizilkaya M. C., Kara M. E., Ozcelik M. F., Ozsoy M. S., Zaigham M., Mesfin M., Kalender M., Mellado Tellez M. P., Gonzalez De Miguel M., Farrugia M., Theodoridou M., Barcelona M. D., Aktas M. K., Fernandez Zurita M. A., Bautista M., Park M., Rodriguez-Ordonez M. -Z., Yashar M., Worku M., Al-Fraijat M., Estaire Gomez M., Shoshkova M. D., Kruscica M., Tanal M., Cuhadar M., Tokocin M., Agyapong M. M., Erkaya M., Okechukwu M., Adinku M., Bickford M., Ediale M., Issa M., Konstantinidis M. K., Lie M., M. Nathan M., Maclean M., Nortey M., Pellen M., Pham M., Pitiakoudis M., Singh M. P., Spartalis M., Van Der Colf M., Wilson M., Billis M., Karanikas M., Papamichail M., Vailas M., Kisielewski M., Kusinski M., Nycz M., Swiech M., Fagbayimu M., Adamina M., Fiogbe M., Prudhomme M., Angelucci M., Campanelli M., Cricri M., Grande M., Manigrasso M., Scopelliti M., George M., Mozel M., Galasyuk M., Chevallay M., Giuliano M., Dobon Rascon M. A., Fernandez Romero M. A., Garcia Urena M. A., Zaragoza Mendieta M. A., Bejarano Serrano M., Brito M., Calderon M., Jurado Roman M., Palas M., Li Valencia M. R., Sebastian-Mendoza M. -J., Muresan M. -S., Slavchev M., Agapov M., Milentijevic M., Catterall M., Stjepanovic M., Doss M., Natey M., Aikins M., Mattis M., Ekanayake M. T., Tora M. M. S., Alsharayri M., Shalaby M., Boras M., Riba Martinez M., Mogiatti M., Salibasic M., Biancu M., Cappiello M., Koschke M. L., Sadek M., Szura M., Horga M., Dason M., Tayyab M., Imirski M., Pejovic M., Tabaza M. A., Alneasan M., Shalkamy M., Issa M. I., Erfan M., Ewedah M., Srour M., Beletachew M., Abbas M., Farho M. A., Marawy M. K., Klib M., Morjan M., Sawas M. N., Elghriani M. A. M., Abdelmaboud M., Abdelmaksoud M., Abdullahi M., Abo Abdo M., Ahmoud M., Al Sayed M., Suliman M. A., Alsori M., Altajouri M., Assalhi M., Berrakkouch M., Elnour M., Abdelsalam M. E. E. A., Elsayed Metwally M., Hajalamin M., Kamal Matter M., Khaled M., Kouta M., Masoud M., Almihashhish M. M., Mokhtar M., Yassin M. M., Bouhafs M. N., Herdan M. O., Omer M., Osman M., Zaazou M., Zahed Abdalla M., Melouane M. -S., Abed M., Sawaftah M. A. M., Al-Masri M., Al-Qannas M., Ali-Hassanzadeh M., Yunus M. A., Aloulou M., Alrantisi M., Araydah M., Bani Hani M., Barakat M., Durrani M., Khan M. F., Dwikat M. F., Hasan M., Nabhan M. H., Hijazi M., Abu Albahrain M. K., Barakat M. M., Mubarak M., Omar M., Pourfridoni M., Mslmani M. R., Salah M., Tanashat M., Yahmad M., Elmujtaba M., Abd Al-Fattah M., Abdelkabir M., Abosedra M., Sarker M. A. K., Abudabbous M., Abuwarda M., Elgak M. A., Al Hinai M., Al Zebda M., Al-Shehari M., Alharthi M., Ali M., Ismael Alamin M. A., Alqadasi M., Alshanwani M., Alshehri M., Asaad M., Bashir M., Bohlala M., Meghaizerou M. E. A., Albanna M. E. H., Ghunaim M., Goga M., Hajhamad M., Hamada Takrouney M., Hammoda M., Hamoud Almahly M., Muragi M., Mohammed M. M. H., Obaid M., Said M., Saleh Khatab M., Aliyu M. S., Shakhshir M., Sheriff M., Tageldin M., Abdelfattah M., Daher M., Lotfy M., Alqedrh M., Nasani M., Mohd Shah M. S., Madany M. E. -D. M., Mobolaji-Ojibara M., Nkogatse M., Alazabi M., Gupta M., Bogdan M., Guerrero M., Noguez Castillo M., Gureh M., Kacem M. J., Tarar M. F., Seto M., Steinruecke M., Edena M., Abdulsalam M., Abdelhadi Suliman Adam M., Saleh M., Anati M., Dokurugu M. A., Agunloye M., Ibadin M., Momoh M., Abdelkarim M., Kamar M., Kotb M., Mahran M., Mohamad Amin M., Waseem M., Almaletti M., Saifi M., Tsuruta M., Agbadebo M., Arnaout M., Ojo M., Sharma M., Azzuz M. M. R., Haj Hussein M., Ameen M. O., Nkoronko M., Fitri M., Abdullah M., Bashir M. A., Sadiq M. A., Al-Yusuf M. A., Haider M. A., Alshaar M., Mirza M. B., Che Yaacob M., Daniyan M., Elzayat M., Butt M. F., Sadiq M. H., Chishti M. H., Ismail M. I. S., Kashif M., Khalid M., Mansoor Iqbal M., Bin Khalid M. M., Rafique M. N., Raheem M., Khalid M. S., Usama M., Usman Malik M., Saqib M. W., Elhadi M., Ates M. I., Demirpolat M. T., Ergenc M., Bello M., Kulimbet M., Nyirenda M., Taeme M., Denini M., Aziz M., Yahaya M., Eugene M., Amadu M., Chauhan M., Acar M., Teressa M., Dauphin M., Arafat M., Althomali M., Rayzah M., Husain M., Tolani M. A., Abu Jayyab M., Al-Attraqchi M., Kara M. A., Seker M. E., Gun M., Hamed M., Mehanny M., Oncel M., Sabri Massadi M., Uyanik M. S., Uzunoglu M. Y., Saidani M., Nofal M., San M., Keramida M. D., Nik Burhanuddin N. M. S., Talat N., Shehata N., Alasbahi N., Marcos N., Al Amri N., Absy N., Parker N., Lindi N., Omer N., Papadogianni N., Rawal N., Ismaiel N., Ben Hasan N., Albahloul N., Gokhare Viswanath N., Srinivas N., Christian N. A., Obuobi N. K. A., Beharry N., Yousefzadeh Kandevani N., Alnamari N., Oyelowo N., Oloko N., Alzerwi N., Mosbah N., Shulman N., Andrade N., Boumas N., Cobeno Tamayo N., Barrera Lopez N. G., Palamara N., Blencowe N., Marzouqa N., Blencowe N. S., Salgadoe N., Techapongsatorn N., Paez N., Ekwo N., Saini N., Malik N. A., Sharma N., Kumar N., Chaudhry N. K., Karimbocus N., Rasool N., Lodhi N., Kavak N., Ildephonse N., Diomede N., Bayleyegn N. S., S. Bayleyegn N., Jovic N., Mosleh N., Aruldas N., Kapur N., Paul Sigamony N. P., Karthikeyan N., Tabatabaian N., Affram N., Agboadoh N., Tran N., Lalovic N., Agugua-Obianyo N., Kullab N., Lahmer N., Raiq N., Soldo N., Spiteri N., Chen N., Al Rabadi N., Christian N., Cabrel N. N., Leonelle Lore N. N., Furbetta N., Ensor N., Tsantikos N., Seeger N., Cillara N., Eardley N., Petrarota N., Tartaglia N., Feijoo N., Finocchiaro N., Koter N., De Santis N., Fabbri N., Schiavon N., Tamini N., Sanchez Fuentes N., Solomon N., Bugdayci N., Lekiashvili N., Gupta N., Narain N., Uttam N., Klos N., Ververidis N. A., Arkadopoulos N., Dimitrokallis N., Garmpis N., Gouvas N., Kalampokis N., Kopanakis N., Kydonakis N., Machairas N., Memos N., Michalopoulos N., Mathioudakis N. N., Roukounakis N., Stamos N., Tasis N., Tsakiridis N., Vlachakos N., Zampitis N., Kouzakos N., Borner N., Dimitriou N., Dafnios N., Banerjee N., Klammer N., Maharjan N., Rabai N., Oscar N., Harrison N., Kheyrbek N., Kansakar N., Bhat N., Krishnappa N., Pahuja N., Paul Ambrose N., Renovat N., Musawa N., Nwanne N., Steve N., Chidumije N., Nwafulume N., Celestine N., Duru N., Lopez Bernal N. E., Laquatra N., Pasqua N., Awwad N. A. -D., Ali N., Hielscher N., Trabulsi N., Huser N., Munoz Montes N., Eshak N. -S., Rajab N., Lahnaoui N., Ouachou N., Dadoush N., Fazili N., Theophile N., Ntanzi N., Bibila N. S., Alwaer N., Naabo N., Jiagge N., Freitas Oliveira N. M., Pratas N., Morricone N., Franco N. F., Binti Yusri N. A., Ramli N. N., Abd Ghani N. S., Umar N., Aly N. K., Lakhanov N., Al-Hroub N., Kiziltoprak N., Chavarrias N., Maulenov N., Akinbami N., Abdulraheem N. T., Karunaratne N., Jeannette N., Altobaishat O., Egwuonwu O. A., Enciu O., Cohen-Arazi O., Pheiffer O., Okoye O. A., Omoike O., cancar O., Ekwunife O. H., Emuze O., Eljizoly O. A., Al Hamdani O., Emadeldeen O., Morgan O., Olajumoke O., Popoola O., Ajiboye O., Olasehinde O., Jolayemi O., Babatunde O., Balogun O., Olajide O., Lisin O., Bellou O., Juric O., Ladlow O., Whitehurst O., Camilleri O., Montano Angeles O., Pryer O., Ray O., Gabom O., Ndizeye O., Ojewuyi O., Oluyemi O., Elebute O., Ogunsua O., Fasiku O. K., Fasoro O., Fatudimu O., Osunlusi O., Owolanke O., Oso O., Alaba O., Ojo O., Oluseye O., Oyinloye O., Al Alyani O., Okrah O., Agha O., Al-Fahel O., Almomani O., Alruwaili O., Ibarra O., Ibrahim O., Khalil O., Kouli O., Lima Azurdia O., Mansour O., Mohamed Mokbel O., Omar O., Bedak O., Ozkan O. F., Yalkin O., Mohamed O., Ayandipo O., Faboya O., Williams O. M., Irowa O., Attawodi O., Salako O., Ioannidis O., Agcaoglu O., Martin Sole O., Webster O., Abouhiekal O., Al Shaqran O., Bahsas-Zaky O., Nubi O. G., Hany O., Matar O., Mahafdah O. R., Sarhan O., Osagie O., Soublett Rivas O. A., Gulcicek O. B., Cuenca Torres O. M., Carpineto Samorani O., Arsalan O., Coyoy-Gaitan O., Nouhail O., Boujidi O., Dicko O. A. A., Ahmad O., Christianah O., Kupcuoglu O., Zanbak Mutlu O. P., Chadha P., Prabhu P. S., Carmignani P., Arteaga Asensio P. C., Del Val Ruiz P., Royo Dachary P., Sancho Pardo P., Vasquez P., Sukhvibul P., Assouto P., Evangelou P., Dorovinis P., Kapsampelis P., Kokoropoulos P., Kostoglou P., Manikis P., Sakarellos P., Lykoudis P., Kumar P., Patel P., Paraskeva P., Vassiliu P., Antonakis P., De Nardi P., Marongiu P., Kamenova P., Venturelli P., Belotti P., Ubiali P., Grivas P., Stamopoulos P., Chatzikomnitsa P., Trakosari P., Tekam Wadje P. S., Manjunath P., Gupta P., Dhamija P., Haque P., Haque P. D., Haque P. W., Nze Obiang P. C., Probst P., Chiacchio P., Cianci P., Favoriti P., Koggoh P., Bernardo P., Omwansa P., Serrano Mendez P., Owens P., Tang P., Walker P., Chimezie Andrew P., Trinity P., Wilson P., George P. Y., Artigot P., Devlin P., Vladova P., Cabrera Rivera P. A., Arunachalam P., Glushkov P., Levicek P., Lal P., Panahi P., David Santos P., Laranjo P., Palazon Bellver P., Rego Ponte P., Salas Nunez P., Sornoza P., Chloropoulou P., Correia P., Limani P., Agbonrofo P., Boateng P. A., Elemile P., Francuz P., Riedl P., Tschann P., Yuide P., Hudac P., Ostruszka P., Zimmermann P., Nambala P., Shimbulu P., Thomas P. A., Kumassah P., Alexander P., Mensah P., Taah-Amoako P., Horvath P., Garcia-Dubus P., Holt P., Lapolla P., Cicerchia P. M., Palumbo P., Anoldo P., Calo P. G., Grondona P., Masseria P., Riva P., Milewski P. J., Kowalewski P., Kasetsermwiriya P., Leungon P., Kaur P., Arya P. K., Shivashankar P., Kothari P., Dummala P., Shukla P., John P., Adebayo P., Andrejevic P., Thambi P., Anandan P., Idjerhe P., Boateng P. K., Ntem P., Waghchoure P., Yeboah Owusu P., Moodley P., Suresh P., Kanavidis P., Odigie V., Christodoulou P., Nashidengo P. R., Dolatzay Q. K., Mashlah Q., Sabbah Q., Sethi R., Robitsek R. J., Jubran R. E., Raheem Attallah Al-obaidy R., Michael R., Abela R., Colbran R., Geow R., Titcombe R., Soglonou R., Ait Ben Addi R., Jayakrishnan R., Acharya R., Salim R., Guzman Lambert R., Donchev R., Drasovean R., Andreou R., Perez-Soto R. H., Santana Ortiz R., Villalobos Mori R., Sokratous R., Smolinski Kurek R. L., Solecki R., Basile R., Abd Elkareem R., Yousef Yassin R., Faisal R., Abd Alkareem R., Hegy R., Jaba'Teh R., Sharma R. D., Gupta R., Saxena R., Sinha R., Varshney R., Ripoll I Palmes R., Lunevicius R., Raghunath R., Redkar R., Sharma R., Philip Sridhar R., Krishna Raj R., Nathani R., Kottayasamy Seenivasagam R., Ahmed R., Handa R., Vakil R., Armah R., Attaf R., Elazary R., Alkhatib R., Alzu'Bi R., Raddad R., Kaur R., Nataraja R., Hussam Yacoub Hattar R., Ben Hmida R., Chaudhary R., Ramirez Calas R. A., Soliva Dominguez R., Ghaleb R., Batir R., Haddad R., Sugair R., Suleiman R., Perera R., Altayargh R., Joumaa R., Ellawala R., Elaifia R., Eloka R., Hernandez Rodriguez R. A., Diaz R., Lalanda R., Rodriguez-Uria R., Olatunji R., Wani R., Diaz Pedrero R., Ubinas R., Lertnamvongwan R., Hiary R., Almahadin R. K. Z., Radwan R., Issa R., Dar R. A., Nyirenda R., Eghonghon R. A., Oppong R., Govindaraju R., Kalouk R., Abad R., Akankoatuesi Apatewen R., Bradley R., Enejo R. E., Hauwa Sani R., Jurdon R., Sonmez R. E., Belouz R., Abhinaya R., Abu Salah R., Alatawi R., Alqahtani R., Sayad R., Adel Diab R., Fugger R., Madi R., Pajtak R., Barradas R., Diaz-Ruiz R., Patrone R., Palacios Huatuco R. M., Casma Bustamante R., Ranadive R. R., Askari R., Sulce R., Liang R., Tummon R., Roberts R., Mcclen R., Duvenage R., Kattini R., Alvarado Hurtado R., Tenfen Carneiro R. A., Castro Lara R. J., Silva Borges R., Souto R., Vaz Pereira R., Barone R., Fratarcangeli R., Guercio R., Magarini R., Malatesti R., Tripathi R., Crawford R., Kpangkpari R., Marlin R., McGee R., Nesco R., Spence R., Akpaka R., Alinde R., Khalid R., Sato R., Kitamura R., Baldan R., Agyei Boakye R., Branquinho R., Hleyhel R., Miranda Pera R., Pinheiro Duque R., Ribeiro Dias R., Bhatia R., Rabah R., Damseh R. Y., Alzughayyar R., Daradkeh R. A., Bassam R., Refaie R., Bethune R., Elshennawy R., Cachia R., Franz R., Grutzmann R., Kibuuka R., Laskowski R., Mazurkiewicz R., Munyaneza R., Parker R., Sagoe R., Sucher R., Granata R., Ruccella R., Tutino R., Badra R., Mares Pais R., Sampietro R., Scola R., Mackay R., Tumolo R., Figueroa R., Doamba R., Habib R., Gujjuri R. R., Anjum T Siddeek R., Mittal R., Kumar R., Goudou R., Rudrich R., Senin R., Moukarzel R., Ferlini R. L., Ribeiro R., Schmidt-Branden R., Zerna Encalada R., Ferreira Acosta R., Lopatriello R., Perez R., Hall R., Alloni R., Arena R., Gioco R., Polo R., Shen R., Doherty R., Rivas R., Oppong-Amoah R., Ooi R., Radojkovic R., Herrera R., Bernardino R., Ediru R., Al Shehhi R., Masri R., Hodgson R., Azimov R., Martinez Diaz R., Santos Pereira R., Naidoo R., Noor R., Campbell R., Khalil R., Chigblo S. P., Abuzahra S., Halabi S., Maqbool S., Alsmadi S., Chaudhary S., Chowdhury S. A., Jayatilleke S., Hayat S., Megdiche S., Abed S., Abdeewi S., Toprak S., Salim S., Yussif S., P S., Trejo Ramos S. L., Shittu S., Mahdi S., Alijla S., Al-Doghme S., Bataineh S., Mathew S., Alshagrawi S., Ibrahim Tour Harakan S., Ibrahim S., Al Momani S., Workineh S. T., Said S., Turkmani S., Ba-Shammakh S. A. M., Alshab S., Hammad S., Salama S., Alneihuom S., Karahan S. N., Dawo S., Ng S., Nofal S., Ahmed S., Amahmid S., Elnoamany S., Fakhouri S., Selim S., Abrayik S., Di Saverio S., Kassad S., Carrabetta S., Costa S., Gargiulo S., Schirone S., Sorrenti S., Beavis S., Lawday S., Alananzeh S., Arafa S., Bani Amer S., Mamduh S., Omar S., Altaf S., Dos Santos Rocha Ferreira S., Quoy S., Emile S., Abu Salem S., Al Athath S., Yigman S., Eldirdiri S., Imam S., Jomaa S., Errami S., Kessab S., Muhammad S., Delibegovic S., Kanaan S., Aliozor S., Olori S., Sani S. A., Anim S., Bennett S., Debrah S., Ghattas S., Brenu S. G., Robinson S. J. A., Arthur S. J., Mcclintock S., Mensah S., Ogunlade S., Tingle S., Jabeen S., Borrego Canovaca S., De La Cruz Ahufinger S., Tsoti S. M., Paterna-Lopez S., Sanz S., Tsatsu S., Hugli S., Yunusa S. A., Aji S. A., Katragadda S., Edem S., Irrinki S., Shivashankar Chikkanayakanahalli S., Bertone S., Karmarkar S., Abbas S., Alashhab S., Alsaeiti S., Andrade S., Egreara S., Elfallah S., Galati S., Garcia Lopez S., Giovampietro S., Ismail S., Kamari S., Lauricella S., Marzorati S., Mohammed S., Moschella S., Mostafa Yassin S., Patrocinio S., Massa S. T., Vertaldi S., Abdelmohsen S., Al Sharie S., Barbosa Castelo Branco S., Bowman S., Condron S., Elfurdag S., Ellouzy S., Fennelly S., Mansour S., Molfino S., Qwyder S., Rennie S., Robinson S., Segnitome S., Staight S., Yassin S., Alsibai S., Khan S., Khurana S., Rafiq S., Malhi S. S., Dognia S., D A S., Babu S., Subbiah Nagaraj S., Meena S. P., Vasquez S., Bradulskis S., Mikalauskas S., Laura S. G., Verhage S. S., Simeonidis S., Sarwary S. H., Naidu S., Schimpke S., Davis S., Stevens S., Sierra S., Dos Santos S., Strachan S., Bektas S., Atupra S. A. A., Kreid S., Bugren S., Saudi-Moro S., Ashini S., Aboseif S., Abdul Rahman S. -A., Karim S., Ozturk S., Akuffo S., Awad S., Srishankar S., Tobome S. R., Malek S., Quartarone S., Grimaldi S., Guarriello S., Kalenga S., Katorkin S., Trujillo Ponce S. A., Villeda S. A., Intini S. G., Vazquez-Sanchez S. J., Salido S., Valeri S., Yilmaz S., Meric S., Bensalem S., Sucu S., Uludag S. S., Torres Rodriguez S. T., Ooi S., Luciano S., Houndji S. F. A., Agordjor S., Ward S., Samardali S., Altoume S., Mahfoud S., Razaq S., Husanov S., Islam S., Waqar S. H., Kumaran S., Magrhi S., Zhang S., Kashyap S., Karandikar S., Sundaramurthy S., Chowdhury S., Jayasekara S., Laura S., Shanker S., Ababneh S., Gilbert S., Kenworthy S., Ng S. H. M., Mackenzie S., Salindera S., Khattak S., Loke S. N., Manzoor S. V., Alwardi S., Allam S., Tawfik S., Francis S., Cai S., Dindyal S., Pandya S., Chopra S., Ingley S., Kulkarni S., Kosna S., Nayak S., Ahuja S., Hariharan S., Karuppusamy Krishnasamy S., Khare S., Handa S., Amin Omar Alsiddig S., Alqurashi S., Al-Tahayneh S. -A., Sibiya S., Perretta S., Ibarra Camargo S. A., Montisci S., Mungo S., Puddu S., Severi S., Agudelo Mendoza S. V., Makkai-Popa S. T., Boyes S., Monkhouse S., Stock S., Alberti S., Meneghini S., Giudici S., Guadagni S., Birolo S. L., Novello S., Oliveira S., Gumede S., Dhole S., Budhwani S. S., Ramjit S., Yumurtacilar S., Mahendra S. N., Abeykoon S., Moh Pauzi S. F., Rajendra S., Sundararajan S., Gananadha S., Kamarajah S. K., Marawu S., Basu S., Hassan S., Reddy S. M., Anaya Sanchez S., Gaspar Reis S., Gomez S., Gamba S. L., Pimentel Morais S., Ashry S., Abdullateef S., Bandyopadhyay S., Samadi S., Pathan S. R., Lakew S., Ohri S., Alonso Marcos S., Amoza Pais S., Fortuna Martins S., Gill S., Matthiess S., Sabbatini S., Soto Schutte S., Engel S., Eam S., Botaitis S., Lawani S., Jamil S., Kondpan S., Oum S., Govender S., Christodoulou S., Davakis S., Vernadakis S., Gkogkos S., Gobishangar S., Suresh S., Vembar S., M S., Abdelrasoul Elnour Ismail S., Zourntou S. -E., Nwabuoku S. E., Ideh S., Charitonos S., Liapis S. C., Faber S., Piccioni S. A., Romano S., Silvestre S., Jarmusch S., Soelling S., Cardelli S., Chaifouroosh Mamagany S., Corso S., Basso S. M. M., Megna S., Bitsianis S., Tsatsos S., Morales S., Gerdes S., Goller S., Hanna S., Tabiri S., Agana S., Theivendran S. A., Kache S., Knight S. R., Smith S., Stonelake S., Wrenn S., Gopaul S., Vederaki S., Kapiris S., Kykalos S., Hlaing S. S., Chia S. Y. D., Abu Khousa S., M. Udwan S., Raul S., Chase S., Nair S., Joseph S., Singh S. K., Singh S., Timmalah S., Alsuwiyah S., Thalgaspitiya S. P. B., Sellahewa S., Neogi S., Burger S., Polat S., Alkadi S., Asiri S., Otho S., Mewa Kinoo S., Ebrahim S., Tontus S., Midya S., Thuraisamy Sarma S. I., Payyanur Thotan S., Kumar Venkatappa S., Techapongsatorn S., Kaur S., Jp S., Tan S., Djote S. M., Surendran S., Chilaka S., Lee S., Henriques S., Giridaran S., Achugatla S., Kumar S., Brincat S., Deshpande S., Batista S., Akharaekpanya T., Moges T. G., Turkmen T. B., Alhaj Hasan T., Alshawabkeh T., Majed T., Lawal T. A., Ibiyeye T. T., Rashid T., Kosir Bozic T., Mohammed T., Khewater T., Abelman T., Al Barhi T., Mogne T., Salazar-Lorenzana T. A., Akter T., Gomez Sanz T., Motiwala T., Valizadeh Elizeh T., Almahdi T., Albushary T. A., Abdulrahman T., Finlay T., Chouari T., Awad T., Sabra T., M. Abubasheer T., Alhusban T., Yilmaz T. E., Aloqaili T., Aldirawi T., Karahasanoglu T., Gulsen T., Jemal T., Nadeem T., Singh T. P., Alinger T., Longkumer T., Lo T., Gimenez Maurel T., Uprak T. K., Petropoulou T., Rawther T., Techapongsatorn T., Manickam T., Padioti T., Kozonis T., Sidiropoulos T., Tsirlis T., Theodosopoulos T., Hessou T. K., Uiyapat T., Agyen T., Harris T., Hugh T. J., Jorgensen T. W., Theivendrampillai T., Pham T. V., Branco T., Nagwamutse T. N., Tony V T., Devabalan Koil T., Pilia T., Abdulmola T. M. A., Oyeyemi T., Kebede T., Ibarra-Hurtado T. R., Reichelt T., Gach T., Stefura T., Wojewoda T., Soric T., Risteski T., Tridip T. D. B., Yotsov T., Doma Bhutia T., Girma T., Kwan T. Y., Ivanov T., Iahmo T. T., Ashkar T., Mabogoane T., Olobatoke T., Sholadoye T. T., Mishra T. S., Parker T., Ezomike U., Dilibe U., Kumbhar U., Una U. -A., Grossi U., Ezidiegwu U., Edith U., Daspal U., Kalu U. A., Dietz U., Ronellenfitsch U., Wirth U., Abdullah U., Rivolta U., Jayarajah U., Kanyan Kassim U. -H., Govindan U., Fernandes U., Akram U., Mohammed Bello U., Omara U., Naidoo U., Mahendravarman V., Negoita V. M., Mariottini V., Murzi V., Zucchini V., Agbakwuru V., Armenta Tapia V. E., Gentilino V., Borgogni V., Ng V., Wolfschluckner V., Silvestri V., Zufic V., Gunasaegaram V., Kamalathevan V., Pillay V., Neykov V., Kalles V., Mousafeiris V., Papadopoulos V., Tsaousis V., Tselepidis V., Vougas V., Georgilaki V., Nikolaou V., Themelidi V., Manchev V., Ioannou V., Jha V. S., Dragisic V., Sutharshan V., Alonso V., Brocco V., Ongil Rodriguez V., Schirinzi V., Budyakova V., Naunova V., Panduro-Correa V., Ruiz Lopez V. A., Bill V., Dassah V., Gonzabay V. E., Etwire V., Modekwe V., Serna-Alarcon V., De Donato V. U., Duque Mallen V., Liu V., Sharma V., Kumar V., Muralidharan V., Kakotkin V., Enemuo V., Kudoh V., Osoka V., Siepaal V., Granata V., Dinuzzi V. P., Lizzi V., Ricchiuti V., Mosca V., Kanna D V., Nair V. V., Ledda V., Michael V., Singh V., Govindasamy V., Kollengode V. V., Giordano V., Morinelli V., Lin V., Cuk V., Cijan V., Calik V., Bakshi V., Ten V., Ratheesh V., Alsado W., Mayo W., Yang W., Rehman W. U., Abbas W., Al-Khyatt W., Mabood W., Santucci W., Yew W. T., Tahir W., De Silva W. D. D., Wijenayake W., Almadhoun W. J. N., Alhroub W., Ebrahim W., Jablonski W., Krawczyk W., Bhatti W., Lai W. K. H., Petrushnko W., Afedo W., Kasetsermwiriya W., Serednicki W., Wysocki W., Zerefa W. A., Vagena X., Tarrado X., Papazarkadas X., Po X. Y., Ouadi Y., Myla Y., Haido Y., Hasan Y., Karatas Y., Carpio Colmenares Y., Galvan Felix Y., Balogun Y. L., Maktabi Y., Nerabani Y., Fulgence Y., De Silva Y., Asar Y., Samer Morsy Y., Ghaleb Y. S. S. M., Vashishth Y., M S Y., Manickchund Y., Sakaray Y., Kara Y., Tosun Y., Zwain Y., Farag Y., Jedidi Y., Seada Y., Aldebasi Y., Ashour Y., Badr Y., Sarpong Y., Alawneh Y., Aung Y. L., Orabi Y., Lam Y. H., Sen Y. K., Koyluoglu Y. O., Huang Y., Mintz Y., Perez Y., Chamara Y., Melkamu Y., Maestre Gonzalez Y., Dean Y., Metaferia Y. Y., Malki Y., Mohamed Y., A. Omar Y., Alhammoud Y., Allaoua Y., Tanas Y., El Okazy Y., Kerolous Y., Al-Junaidi Y., Lakdawala Y., Lu Y., Asano Y., Altinel Y., Aktimur Y. E., Fishman Y., Kudryavcev Y., Tandogan Y. I., Razafimandimby Y. M., Adofo-Asamoah Y., Senol Z., Odeh Z., Benamrouche Z. R., Alkhaier Z., Al-Sheikh Ali Z., Zaher Z. A., Alnajjar Z., Al-Balushi Z., Alkhuzaie Z., Khraim Z., Toutounji Z., Djama Z., Farraj Z., Shah Z. A., Khan Z., Abo Alarous Z. A., Asaad Z., Demetrashvili Z., Lorenc Z., Brekalo Z., Hannouneh Z. A., Robertson Z., Bady Z., Durna Z., Wong Z. Y., Fozo Z. A., Klib Z., Chin Z., Tamou Z. F., Johnson Z., Shabello Z., Orzeszko Z., Aljalabi Z., Al-Azher El-Hamel Z., Karampotaki Z. R., Valera Sanchez Z., Matkovic Z., Azhar Z., Qureshi Z., Correa Lopez Z. M., Balciscueta Z., Musilova Z., Katusic Z., Osama Z., Dauksa Z.
المساهمون: Donmez, A, Goswami, A, Raheja, A, Bhadani, A, El Kady, A, Alniemi, A, Awad, A, Aladl, A, Younis, A, Alwali, A, Khalil, A, Mansour, A, Elkhouly, A, Rashad Temerik, A, Hasan, A, Chied, A, Abdraba, A, Hrora, A, Abdelshafi, A, Maraqa, A, Ghaffar, A, Chekfa, A, Al Balushi, A, Quddus, A, Hammadieh, A, Muntaka, A, Asekun, A, Alshahrani, A, Jowharji, A, Alshukre, A, Khair Etareig, A, Abubakar Abdulkarim, A, Ashiru, A, Alailesh, A, Al-Mallah, A, Baydoun, A, Chaudhry, A, Askin, A, Almutairi, A, Belkhair, A, Abdllah, A, Alhammali, A, Basalim, A, Abouelnagah, A, Ghazal, A, Mohammed, A, Qasem, A, Anadani, A, Jimoh, A, Lawal, A, Khaity, A, Elzoubi, A, Sheshe, A, Cetisli, A, Oyedele, A, Aljahdali, A, Aboelnasr, A, Demessie, A, Bhargava, A, Sonkar, A, Bavaharan, A, Khan, A, Campbell, A, Oyelekan, A, Okunlola, A, Ojewuyi, A, Ekerin, A, Saleh, A, Khairy, A, Muthunayagam, A, Botha, A, Teshome Sahilemariam, A, Nawawi, A, Muhammad, A, Dahiru, A, Yahaya, A, Abdelmalik, A, Anuar, A, Ousseini, A, Leon -Del- Angel, A, Frankel, A, Gyedu, A, Lim, A, Lukac, A, Peckham-Cooper, A, Sabbah, A, Varga, A, Sanou, A, Issaka, A, Ningi, A, Yeshitila, A, Yingess, A, Olugbami, A, Damola-Okesiji, A, Ojo, A, Hashmi, A, Fakoya, A
وصف الملف: ELETTRONICO
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pmid/38797188; volume:12; issue:7; firstpage:1094; lastpage:1103; numberofpages:10; journal:THE LANCET GLOBAL HEALTH; https://hdl.handle.net/10281/491983Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85195427180
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/S2214-109XTest(24)00142-6
https://hdl.handle.net/10281/491983Test -
7دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Ruggeri, R. M., Altieri, B., Razzore, P., Retta, F., Sperti, E., Scotto, G., Brizzi, M. P., Zumstein, L., Pia, A., Lania, A., Lavezzi, E., Nappo, G., Laffi, A., Albertelli, M., Boschetti, M., Hasballa, I., Veresani, A., Prinzi, N., Pusceddu, S., Oldani, S.
المصدر: Journal of Endocrinological Investigation; Apr2024, Vol. 47 Issue 4, p959-971, 13p
-
8دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Canu L., Puglisi S., Berchialla P., De Filpo G., Brignardello F., Schiavi F., Ferrara A. M., Zovato S., Luconi M., Pia A., Appetecchia M., Arvat E., Letizia C., Maccario M., Parasiliti-Caprino M., Altieri B., Faggiano A., Modica R., Morelli V., Arosio M., Verga U., Pellegrino M., Petramala L., Concistre A., Razzore P., Ercolino T., Rapizzi E., Maggi M., Stigliano A., Burrello J., Terzolo M., Opocher G., Mannelli M., Reimondo G.
المساهمون: Canu L., Puglisi S., Berchialla P., De Filpo G., Brignardello F., Schiavi F., Ferrara A.M., Zovato S., Luconi M., Pia A., Appetecchia M., Arvat E., Letizia C., Maccario M., Parasiliti-Caprino M., Altieri B., Faggiano A., Modica R., Morelli V., Arosio M., Verga U., Pellegrino M., Petramala L., Concistre A., Razzore P., Ercolino T., Rapizzi E., Maggi M., Stigliano A., Burrello J., Terzolo M., Opocher G., Mannelli M., Reimondo G.
مصطلحات موضوعية: Epidemiology, Genetic analysi, Mortality surveillance, Paraganglioma, Pheochromocytoma
العلاقة: volume:13; issue:22; firstpage:5831; lastpage:5846; numberofpages:16; journal:CANCERS; http://hdl.handle.net/2318/1821176Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85119359668
-
9دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Albertelli, Manuela, Grillo, Federica, Lo Calzo, Fabio, Puliani, Giulia, Rainone, Carmen, Colao, Annamaria Anita Livia, Faggiano, Antongiulio, Altieri, Barbara, Barrea, Luigi, Bottiglieri, Filomena, Campione, Severo, De Cicco, Federica, Di Molfetta, Sergio, Dicitore, Alessandra, Dolci, Carlotta, Feola, Tiziana, Fanciulli, Giuseppe, Ferone, Diego, Ferrau, Francesco, Gallo, Marco, Giannetta, Elisa, Grossrubatscher, Erika, Guadagno, Elia, Guarnotta, Valentina, Isidori, Andrea M, Lania, Andrea, Lenzi, Andrea, Malandrino, Pasquale, Messina, Erika, Modica, Roberta, Muscogiuri, Giovanna, Pes, Luca, Pizza, Genoveffa, Pofi, Riccardo, Razzore, Paola, Rizza, Laura, Rubino, Manila, Ruggieri, Rosa Maria, Sbardella, Emilia, Sesti, Franz, Venneri, Mary Anna, Vitale, Giovanni, Zatelli Maria Chiara
المساهمون: Albertelli, Manuela, Grillo, Federica, Lo Calzo, Fabio, Puliani, Giulia, Rainone, Carmen, Colao, Annamaria Anita Livia, Faggiano, Antongiulio, Altieri, Barbara, Barrea, Luigi, Bottiglieri, Filomena, Campione, Severo, De Cicco, Federica, Di Molfetta, Sergio, Dicitore, Alessandra, Dolci, Carlotta, Feola, Tiziana, Fanciulli, Giuseppe, Ferone, Diego, Ferrau, Francesco, Gallo, Marco, Giannetta, Elisa, Grossrubatscher, Erika, Guadagno, Elia, Guarnotta, Valentina, Isidori, Andrea M, Lania, Andrea, Lenzi, Andrea, Malandrino, Pasquale, Messina, Erika, Modica, Roberta, Muscogiuri, Giovanna, Pes, Luca, Pizza, Genoveffa, Pofi, Riccardo, Razzore, Paola, Rizza, Laura, Rubino, Manila, Ruggieri, Rosa Maria, Sbardella, Emilia, Sesti, Franz, Venneri, Mary Anna, Vitale, Giovanni, Zatelli, Maria Chiara
مصطلحات موضوعية: Ki67, grade, immunohistochemistry, morphology, neuroendocrine classification, neuroendocrine neoplasms (NENs), pathology
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pmid/33967966; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000648032300001; volume:12; firstpage:1; lastpage:9; numberofpages:9; journal:FRONTIERS IN ENDOCRINOLOGY; http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1555115Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85105535489
-
10دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Fanciulli G., Di Molfetta S., Dotto A., Florio T., Feola T., Colao A., Faggiano A., NIKE group, Manuela Albertelli, Barbara Altieri, Luigi Barrea, Filomena Bottiglieri, Severo Campione, Federica de Cicco, Alessandra Dicitore, Diego Ferone, Francesco Ferraù, Erika Grossrubatscher, Marco Gallo, Elisa Giannetta, Federica Grillo, Elia Guadagno, Valentina Guarnotta, Andrea M. Isidori, Andrea Lania, Andrea Lenzi, Fabio Lo Calzo, Pasquale Malandrino, Erika Messina, Roberta Modica, Giovanna Muscogiuri, Genoveffa Pizza, Riccardo Pofi, Giulia Puliani, Carmen Rainone, Paola Razzore, Laura Rizza, Manila Rubino, Rosa Maria Ruggieri, Emilia Sbardella, Franz Sesti, Mary Anna Venneri, Giovanni Vitale, Maria Chiara Zatelli.
المساهمون: Fanciulli, G., Di Molfetta, S., Dotto, A., Florio, T., Feola, T., Colao, A., Faggiano, A., Nike, Group, Manuela, Albertelli, Barbara, Altieri, Luigi, Barrea, Filomena, Bottiglieri, Severo, Campione, Federica de Cicco, Alessandra, Dicitore, Diego, Ferone, Francesco, Ferraù, Erika, Grossrubatscher, Marco, Gallo, Giannetta, Elisa, Federica, Grillo, Elia, Guadagno, Valentina, Guarnotta, Isidori, Andrea M., Andrea, Lania, Andrea, Lenzi, Fabio Lo Calzo, Pasquale, Malandrino, Erika, Messina, Roberta, Modica, Giovanna, Muscogiuri, Genoveffa, Pizza, Riccardo, Pofi, Puliani, Giulia, Carmen, Rainone, Paola, Razzore, Laura, Rizza, Manila, Rubino, Rosa Maria Ruggieri, Emilia, Sbardella, Franz, Sesti, Mary Anna Venneri, Giovanni, Vitale, Maria Chiara, Zatelli.
مصطلحات موضوعية: immune checkpoint inhibitor, ipilimumab, nivolumab, parathyroid carcinoma, pembrolizumab, human, lymph node, lymphatic metastasi, antineoplastic agents, immunological, parathyroid neoplasms
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pmid/34220723; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000669047800001; volume:12; firstpage:700806; journal:FRONTIERS IN ENDOCRINOLOGY; http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1603172Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85114063331