-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Lembrechts, J. J. (Jonas J.), van den Hoogen, J. (Johan), Aalto, J. (Juha), Ashcroft, M. B. (Michael B.), De Frenne, P. (Pieter), Kemppinen, J. (Julia), Kopecky, M. (Martin), Luoto, M. (Miska), Maclean, I. M. (Ilya M. D.), Crowther, T. W. (Thomas W.), Bailey, J. J. (Joseph J.), Haesen, S. (Stef), Klinges, D. H. (David H.), Niittynen, P. (Pekka), Scheffers, B. R. (Brett R.), Van Meerbeek, K. (Koenraad), Aartsma, P. (Peter), Abdalaze, O. (Otar), Abedi, M. (Mehdi), Aerts, R. (Rien), Ahmadian, N. (Negar), Ahrends, A. (Antje), Alatalo, J. M. (Juha M.), Alexander, J. M. (Jake M.), Allonsius, C. N. (Camille Nina), Altman, J. (Jan), Ammann, C. (Christof), Andres, C. (Christian), Andrews, C. (Christopher), Ardo, J. (Jonas), Arriga, N. (Nicola), Arzac, A. (Alberto), Aschero, V. (Valeria), Assis, R. L. (Rafael L.), Assmann, J. J. (Jakob Johann), Bader, M. Y. (Maaike Y.), Bahalkeh, K. (Khadijeh), Barancok, P. (Peter), Barrio, I. C. (Isabel C.), Barros, A. (Agustina), Barthel, M. (Matti), Basham, E. W. (Edmund W.), Bauters, M. (Marijn), Bazzichetto, M. (Manuele), Marchesini, L. B. (Luca Belelli), Bell, M. C. (Michael C.), Benavides, J. C. (Juan C.), Benito Alonso, J. L. (Jose Luis), Berauer, B. J. (Bernd J.), Bjerke, J. W. (Jarle W.), Bjork, R. G. (Robert G.), Bjorkman, M. P. (Mats P.), Bjornsdottir, K. (Katrin), Blonder, B. (Benjamin), Boeckx, P. (Pascal), Boike, J. (Julia), Bokhorst, S. (Stef), Brum, B. N. (Barbara N. S.), Bruna, J. (Josef), Buchmann, N. (Nina), Buysse, P. (Pauline), Camargo, J. L. (Jose Luis), Campoe, O. C. (Otavio C.), Candan, O. (Onur), Canessa, R. (Rafaella), Cannone, N. (Nicoletta), Carbognani, M. (Michele), Carnicer, J. (Jofre), Casanova-Katny, A. (Angelica), Cesarz, S. (Simone), Chojnicki, B. (Bogdan), Choler, P. (Philippe), Chown, S. L. (Steven L.), Cifuentes, E. F. (Edgar F.), Ciliak, M. (Marek), Contador, T. (Tamara), Convey, P. (Peter), Cooper, E. J. (Elisabeth J.), Cremonese, E. (Edoardo), Curasi, S. R. (Salvatore R.), Curtis, R. (Robin), Cutini, M. (Maurizio), Dahlberg, C. J. (C. Johan), Daskalova, G. N. (Gergana N.), Angel de Pablo, M. (Miguel), Della Chiesa, S. (Stefano), Dengler, J. (Juergen), Deronde, B. (Bart), Descombes, P. (Patrice), Di Cecco, V. (Valter), Di Musciano, M. (Michele), Dick, J. (Jan), Dimarco, R. D. (Romina D.), Dolezal, J. (Jiri), Dorrepaal, E. (Ellen), Dusek, J. (Jiri), Eisenhauer, N. (Nico), Eklundh, L. (Lars), Erickson, T. E. (Todd E.), Erschbamer, B. (Brigitta), Eugster, W. (Werner), Ewers, R. M. (Robert M.), Exton, D. A. (Dan A.), Fanin, N. (Nicolas), Fazlioglu, F. (Fatih), Feigenwinter, I. (Iris), Fenu, G. (Giuseppe), Ferlian, O. (Olga), Fernandez Calzado, M. R. (M. Rosa), Fernandez-Pascual, E. (Eduardo), Finckh, M. (Manfred), Higgens, R. F. (Rebecca Finger), Forte, T. G. (T'ai G. W.), Freeman, E. C. (Erika C.), Frei, E. R. (Esther R.), Fuentes-Lillo, E. (Eduardo), Garcia, R. A. (Rafael A.), Garcia, M. B. (Maria B.), Geron, C. (Charly), Gharun, M. (Mana), Ghosn, D. (Dany), Gigauri, K. (Khatuna), Gobin, A. (Anne), Goded, I. (Ignacio), Goeckede, M. (Mathias), Gottschall, F. (Felix), Goulding, K. (Keith), Govaert, S. (Sanne), Graae, B. J. (Bente Jessen), Greenwood, S. (Sarah), Greiser, C. (Caroline), Grelle, A. (Achim), Guenard, B. (Benoit), Guglielmin, M. (Mauro), Guillemot, J. (Joannes), Haase, P. (Peter), Haider, S. (Sylvia), Halbritter, A. H. (Aud H.), Hamid, M. (Maroof), Hammerle, A. (Albin), Hampe, A. (Arndt), Haugum, S. V. (Siri, V), Hederova, L. (Lucia), Heinesch, B. (Bernard), Helfter, C. (Carole), Hepenstrick, D. (Daniel), Herberich, M. (Maximiliane), Herbst, M. (Mathias), Hermanutz, L. (Luise), Hik, D. S. (David S.), Hoffren, R. (Raul), Homeier, J. (Juergen), Hörtnagl, L. (Lukas), Hoye, T. T. (Toke T.), Hrbacek, F. (Filip), Hylander, K. (Kristoffer), Iwata, H. (Hiroki), Jackowicz-Korczynski, M. A. (Marcin Antoni), Jactel, H. (Herve), Jarveoja, J. (Jarvi), Jastrzebowski, S. (Szymon), Jentsch, A. (Anke), Jimenez, J. J. (Juan J.), Jonsdottir, I. S. (Ingibjorg S.), Jucker, T. (Tommaso), Jump, A. S. (Alistair S.), Juszczak, R. (Radoslaw), Kanka, R. (Robert), Kaspar, V. (Vit), Kazakis, G. (George), Kelly, J. (Julia), Khuroo, A. A. (Anzar A.), Klemedtsson, L. (Leif), Klisz, M. (Marcin), Kljun, N. (Natascha), Knohl, A. (Alexander), Kobler, J. (Johannes), Kollar, J. (Jozef), Kotowska, M. M. (Martyna M.), Kovacs, B. (Bence), Kreyling, J. (Juergen), Lamprecht, A. (Andrea), Lang, S. I. (Simone, I), Larson, C. (Christian), Larson, K. (Keith), Laska, K. (Kamil), Maire, G. I. (Guerric Ie), Leihy, R. I. (Rachel, I), Lens, L. (Luc), Liljebladh, B. (Bengt), Lohila, A. (Annalea), Lorite, J. (Juan), Loubet, B. (Benjamin), Lynn, J. (Joshua), Macek, M. (Martin), Mackenzie, R. (Roy), Magliulo, E. (Enzo), Maier, R. (Regine), Malfasi, F. (Francesco), Malis, F. (Frantisek), Man, M. (Matej), Manca, G. (Giovanni), Manco, A. (Antonio), Manise, T. (Tanguy), Manolaki, P. (Paraskevi), Marciniak, F. (Felipe), Matula, R. (Radim), Clara Mazzolari, A. (Ana), Medinets, S. (Sergiy), Medinets, V. (Volodymyr), Meeussen, C. (Camille), Merinero, S. (Sonia), Guimaraes Mesquita, R. d. (Rita de Cassia), Meusburger, K. (Katrin), Meysman, F. J. (Filip J. R.), Michaletz, S. T. (Sean T.), Milbau, A. (Ann), Moiseev, D. (Dmitry), Moiseev, P. (Pavel), Mondoni, A. (Andrea), Monfries, R. (Ruth), Montagnani, L. (Leonardo), Moriana-Armendariz, M. (Mikel), di Cella, U. M. (Umberto Morra), Moersdorf, M. (Martin), Mosedale, J. R. (Jonathan R.), Muffler, L. (Lena), Munoz-Rojas, M. (Miriam), Myers, J. A. (Jonathan A.), Myers-Smith, I. H. (Isla H.), Nagy, L. (Laszlo), Nardino, M. (Marianna), Naujokaitis-Lewis, I. (Ilona), Newling, E. (Emily), Nicklas, L. (Lena), Niedrist, G. (Georg), Niessner, A. (Armin), Nilsson, M. B. (Mats B.), Normand, S. (Signe), Nosetto, M. D. (Marcelo D.), Nouvellon, Y. (Yann), Nunez, M. A. (Martin A.), Ogaya, R. (Roma), Ogee, J. (Jerome), Okello, J. (Joseph), Olejnik, J. (Janusz), Olesen, J. E. (Jorgen Eivind), Opedal, O. H. (Oystein H.), Orsenigo, S. (Simone), Palaj, A. (Andrej), Pampuch, T. (Timo), Panov, A. V. (Alexey V.), Pärtel, M. (Meelis), Pastor, A. (Ada), Pauchard, A. (Aníbal), Pauli, H. (Harald), Pavelka, M. (Marian), Pearse, W. D. (William D.), Peichl, M. (Matthias), Pellissier, L. (Loïc), Penczykowski, R. M. (Rachel M.), Penuelas, J. (Josep), Petit Bon, M. (Matteo), Petraglia, A. (Alessandro), Phartyal, S. S. (Shyam S.), Phoenix, G. K. (Gareth K.), Pio, C. (Casimiro), Pitacco, A. (Andrea), Pitteloud, C. (Camille), Plichta, R. (Roman), Porro, F. (Francesco), Portillo-Estrada, M. (Miguel), Poulenard, J. (Jérôme), Poyatos, R. (Rafael), Prokushkin, A. S. (Anatoly S.), Puchalka, R. (Radoslaw), Pușcaș, M. (Mihai), Radujković, D. (Dajana), Randall, K. (Krystal), Ratier Backes, A. (Amanda), Remmele, S. (Sabine), Remmers, W. (Wolfram), Renault, D. (David), Risch, A. C. (Anita C.), Rixen, C. (Christian), Robinson, S. A. (Sharon A.), Robroek, B. J. (Bjorn J. M.), Rocha, A. V. (Adrian V.), Rossi, C. (Christian), Rossi, G. (Graziano), Roupsard, O. (Olivier), Rubtsov, A. V. (Alexey V.), Saccone, P. (Patrick), Sagot, C. (Clotilde), Sallo Bravo, J. (Jhonatan), Santos, C. C. (Cinthya C.), Sarneel, J. M. (Judith M.), Scharnweber, T. (Tobias), Schmeddes, J. (Jonas), Schmidt, M. (Marius), Scholten, T. (Thomas), Schuchardt, M. (Max), Schwartz, N. (Naomi), Scott, T. (Tony), Seeber, J. (Julia), Segalin De Andrade, A. C. (Ana Cristina), Seipel, T. (Tim), Semenchuk, P. (Philipp), Senior, R. A. (Rebecca A.), Serra-Diaz, J. M. (Josep M.), Sewerniak, P. (Piotr), Shekhar, A. (Ankit), Sidenko, N. V. (Nikita V.), Siebicke, L. (Lukas), Siegwart Collier, L. (Laura), Simpson, E. (Elizabeth), Siqueira, D. P. (David P.), Sitková, Z. (Zuzana), Six, J. (Johan), Smiljanic, M. (Marko), Smith, S. W. (Stuart W.), Smith-Tripp, S. (Sarah), Somers, B. (Ben), Sørensen, M. V. (Mia Vedel), Souza, J. J. (José João L. L.), Souza, B. I. (Bartolomeu Israel), Dias, A. S. (Arildo Souza), Spasojevic, M. J. (Marko J.), Speed, J. D. (James D. M.), Spicher, F. (Fabien), Stanisci, A. (Angela), Steinbauer, K. (Klaus), Steinbrecher, R. (Rainer), Steinwandter, M. (Michael), Stemkovski, M. (Michael), Stephan, J. G. (Jörg G.), Stiegler, C. (Christian), Stoll, S. (Stefan), Svátek, M. (Martin), Svoboda, M. (Miroslav), Tagesson, T. (Torbern), Tanentzap, A. J. (Andrew J.), Tanneberger, F. (Franziska), Theurillat, J.-P. (Jean-Paul), Thomas, H. J. (Haydn J. D.), Thomas, A. D. (Andrew D.), Tielbörger, K. (Katja), Tomaselli, M. (Marcello), Treier, U. A. (Urs Albert), Trouillier, M. (Mario), Turtureanu, P. D. (Pavel Dan), Tutton, R. (Rosamond), Tyystjärvi, V. A. (Vilna A.), Ueyama, M. (Masahito), Ujházy, K. (Karol), Ujházyová, M. (Mariana), Uogintas, D. (Domas), Urban, A. V. (Anastasiya V.), Urban, J. (Josef), Urbaniak, M. (Marek), Ursu, T.-M. (Tudor-Mihai), Vaccari, F. P. (Francesco Primo), Van De Vondel, S. (Stijn), Van Den Brink, L. (Liesbeth), Van Geel, M. (Maarten), Vandvik, V. (Vigdis), Vangansbeke, P. (Pieter), Varlagin, A. (Andrej), Veen, G. F. (G. F.), Veenendaal, E. (Elmar), Venn, S. E. (Susanna E.), Verbeeck, H. (Hans), Verbrugggen, E. (Erik), Verheijen, F. G. (Frank G. A.), Villar, L. (Luis), Vitale, L. (Luca), Vittoz, P. (Pascal), Vives-Ingla, M. (Maria), Von Oppen, J. (Jonathan), Walz, J. (Josefine), Wang, R. (Runxi), Wang, Y. (Yifeng), Way, R. G. (Robert G.), Wedegärtner, R. E. (Ronja E. M.), Weigel, R. (Robert), Wild, J. (Jan), Wilkinson, M. (Matthew), Wilmking, M. (Martin), Wingate, L. (Lisa), Winkler, M. (Manuela), Wipf, S. (Sonja), Wohlfahrt, G. (Georg), Xenakis, G. (Georgios), Yang, Y. (Yan), Yu, Z. (Zicheng), Yu, K. (Kailiang), Zellweger, F. (Florian), Zhang, J. (Jian), Zhang, Z. (Zhaochen), Zhao, P. (Peng), Ziemblińska, K. (Klaudia), Zimmermann, R. (Reiner), Zong, S. (Shengwei), Zyryanov, V. I. (Viacheslav I.), Nijs, I. (Ivan), Lenoir, J. (Jonathan)
مصطلحات موضوعية: bioclimatic variables, global maps, microclimate, near-surface temperatures, soil temperature, soil-dwelling organisms, temperature offset, weather stations
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pissn/1354-1013; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/eissn/1365-2486
-
2دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Lembrechts J. J., van den Hoogen J., Aalto J., Ashcroft M. B., De Frenne P., Kemppinen J., Kopecky M., Luoto M., Maclean I. M. D., Crowther T. W., Bailey J. J., Haesen S., Klinges D. H., Niittynen P., Scheffers B. R., Van Meerbeek K., Aartsma P., Abdalaze O., Abedi M., Aerts R., Ahmadian N., Ahrends A., Alatalo J. M., Alexander J. M., Allonsius C. N., Altman J., Ammann C., Andres C., Andrews C., Ardo J., Arriga N., Arzac A., Aschero V., Assis R. L., Assmann J. J., Bader M. Y., Bahalkeh K., Barancok P., Barrio I. C., Barros A., Barthel M., Basham E. W., Bauters M., Bazzichetto M., Marchesini L. B., Bell M. C., Benavides J. C., Benito Alonso J. L., Berauer B. J., Bjerke J. W., Bjork R. G., Bjorkman M. P., Bjornsdottir K., Blonder B., Boeckx P., Boike J., Bokhorst S., Brum B. N. S., Bruna J., Buchmann N., Buysse P., Camargo J. L., Campoe O. C., Candan O., Canessa R., Cannone N., Carbognani M., Carnicer J., Casanova-Katny A., Cesarz S., Chojnicki B., Choler P., Chown S. L., Cifuentes E. F., Ciliak M., Contador T., Convey P., Cooper E. J., Cremonese E., Curasi S. R., Curtis R., Cutini M., Dahlberg C. J., Daskalova G. N., de Pablo M. A., Della Chiesa S., Dengler J., Deronde B., Descombes P., Di Cecco V., Di Musciano M., Dick J., Dimarco R. D., Dolezal J., Dorrepaal E., Dusek J., Eisenhauer N., Eklundh L., Erickson T. E., Erschbamer B., Eugster W., Ewers R. M., Exton D. A., Fanin N., Fazlioglu F., Feigenwinter I., Fenu G., Ferlian O., Fernandez Calzado M. R., Fernandez-Pascual E., Finckh M., Higgens R. F., Forte T. G. W., Freeman E. C., Frei E. R., Fuentes-Lillo E., Garcia R. A., Garcia M. B., Geron C., Gharun M., Ghosn D., Gigauri K., Gobin A., Goded I., Goeckede M., Gottschall F., Goulding K., Govaert S., Graae B. J., Greenwood S., Greiser C., Grelle A., Guenard B., Guglielmin M., Guillemot J., Haase P., Haider S., Halbritter A. H., Hamid M., Hammerle A., Hampe A., Haugum S. V., Hederova L., Heinesch B., Helfter C., Hepenstrick D., Herberich M., Herbst M., Hermanutz L., Hik D. S., Hoffren R., Homeier J., Hortnagl L., Hoye T. T., Hrbacek F., Hylander K., Iwata H., Jackowicz-Korczynski M. A., Jactel H., Jarveoja J., Jastrzebowski S., Jentsch A., Jimenez J. J., Jonsdottir I. S., Jucker T., Jump A. S., Juszczak R., Kanka R., Kaspar V., Kazakis G., Kelly J., Khuroo A. A., Klemedtsson L., Klisz M., Kljun N., Knohl A., Kobler J., Kollar J., Kotowska M. M., Kovacs B., Kreyling J., Lamprecht A., Lang S. I., Larson C., Larson K., Laska K., le Maire G., Leihy R. I., Lens L., Liljebladh B., Lohila A., Lorite J., Loubet B., Lynn J., Macek M., Mackenzie R., Magliulo E., Maier R., Malfasi F., Malis F., Man M., Manca G., Manco A., Manise T., Manolaki P., Marciniak F., Matula R., Mazzolari A. C., Medinets S., Medinets V., Meeussen C., Merinero S., Mesquita R. D. C. G., Meusburger K., Meysman F. J. R., Michaletz S. T., Milbau A., Moiseev D., Moiseev P., Mondoni A., Monfries R., Montagnani L., Moriana-Armendariz M., Morra di Cella U., Morsdorf M., Mosedale J. R., Muffler L., Munoz-Rojas M., Myers J. A., Myers-Smith I. H., Nagy L., Nardino M., Naujokaitis-Lewis I., Newling E., Nicklas L., Niedrist G., Niessner A., Nilsson M. B., Normand S., Nosetto M. D., Nouvellon Y., Nunez M. A., Ogaya R., Ogee J., Okello J., Olejnik J., Olesen J. E., Opedal O. H., Orsenigo S., Palaj A., Pampuch T., Panov A. V., Partel M., Pastor A., Pauchard A., Pauli H., Pavelka M., Pearse W. D., Peichl M., Pellissier L., Penczykowski R. M., Penuelas J., Petit Bon M., Petraglia A., Phartyal S. S., Phoenix G. K., Pio C., Pitacco A., Pitteloud C., Plichta R., Porro F., Portillo-Estrada M., Poulenard J., Poyatos R., Prokushkin A. S., Puchalka R., Puscas M., Radujkovic D., Randall K., Ratier Backes A., Remmele S., Remmers W., Renault D., Risch A. C., Rixen C., Robinson S. A., Robroek B. J. M., Rocha A. V., Rossi C., Rossi G., Roupsard O., Rubtsov A. V., Saccone P., Sagot C., Sallo Bravo J., Santos C. C., Sarneel J. M., Scharnweber T., Schmeddes J., Schmidt M., Scholten T., Schuchardt M., Schwartz N., Scott T., Seeber J., Segalin de Andrade A. C., Seipel T., Semenchuk P., Senior R. A., Serra-Diaz J. M., Sewerniak P., Shekhar A., Sidenko N. V., Siebicke L., Siegwart Collier L., Simpson E., Siqueira D. P., Sitkova Z., Six J., Smiljanic M., Smith S. W., Smith-Tripp S., Somers B., Sorensen M. V., Souza J. J. L. L., Souza B. I., Souza Dias A., Spasojevic M. J., Speed J. D. M., Spicher F., Stanisci A., Steinbauer K., Steinbrecher R., Steinwandter M., Stemkovski M., Stephan J. G., Stiegler C., Stoll S., Svatek M., Svoboda M., Tagesson T., Tanentzap A. J., Tanneberger F., Theurillat J. -P., Thomas H. J. D., Thomas A. D., Tielborger K., Tomaselli M., Treier U. A., Trouillier M., Turtureanu P. D., Tutton R., Tyystjarvi V. A., Ueyama M., Ujhazy K., Ujhazyova M., Uogintas D., Urban A. V., Urban J., Urbaniak M., Ursu T. -M., Vaccari F. P., Van de Vondel S., van den Brink L., Van Geel M., Vandvik V., Vangansbeke P., Varlagin A., Veen G. F., Veenendaal E., Venn S. E., Verbeeck H., Verbrugggen E., Verheijen F. G. A., Villar L., Vitale L., Vittoz P., Vives-Ingla M., von Oppen J., Walz J., Wang R., Wang Y., Way R. G., Wedegartner R. E. M., Weigel R., Wild J., Wilkinson M., Wilmking M., Wingate L., Winkler M., Wipf S., Wohlfahrt G., Xenakis G., Yang Y., Yu Z., Yu K., Zellweger F., Zhang J., Zhang Z., Zhao P., Ziemblinska K., Zimmermann R., Zong S., Zyryanov V. I., Nijs I., Lenoir J.
المساهمون: Lembrechts, J. J., van den Hoogen, J., Aalto, J., Ashcroft, M. B., De Frenne, P., Kemppinen, J., Kopecky, M., Luoto, M., Maclean, I. M. D., Crowther, T. W., Bailey, J. J., Haesen, S., Klinges, D. H., Niittynen, P., Scheffers, B. R., Van Meerbeek, K., Aartsma, P., Abdalaze, O., Abedi, M., Aerts, R., Ahmadian, N., Ahrends, A., Alatalo, J. M., Alexander, J. M., Allonsius, C. N., Altman, J., Ammann, C., Andres, C., Andrews, C., Ardo, J., Arriga, N., Arzac, A., Aschero, V., Assis, R. L., Assmann, J. J., Bader, M. Y., Bahalkeh, K., Barancok, P., Barrio, I. C., Barros, A., Barthel, M., Basham, E. W., Bauters, M., Bazzichetto, M., Marchesini, L. B., Bell, M. C., Benavides, J. C., Benito Alonso, J. L., Berauer, B. J., Bjerke, J. W., Bjork, R. G., Bjorkman, M. P., Bjornsdottir, K., Blonder, B., Boeckx, P., Boike, J., Bokhorst, S., Brum, B. N. S., Bruna, J., Buchmann, N., Buysse, P., Camargo, J. L., Campoe, O. C., Candan, O., Canessa, R., Cannone, N., Carbognani, M., Carnicer, J., Casanova-Katny, A., Cesarz, S., Chojnicki, B., Choler, P., Chown, S. L., Cifuentes, E. F., Ciliak, M., Contador, T., Convey, P., Cooper, E. J., Cremonese, E., Curasi, S. R., Curtis, R., Cutini, M., Dahlberg, C. J., Daskalova, G. N., de Pablo, M. A., Della Chiesa, S., Dengler, J., Deronde, B., Descombes, P., Di Cecco, V., Di Musciano, M., Dick, J., Dimarco, R. D., Dolezal, J., Dorrepaal, E., Dusek, J., Eisenhauer, N., Eklundh, L., Erickson, T. E., Erschbamer, B.
مصطلحات موضوعية: bioclimatic variable, global map, microclimate, near-surface temperature, soil temperature, soil-dwelling organism, temperature offset, weather stations
وصف الملف: ELETTRONICO
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pmid/34967074; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000753944300001; volume:28; issue:9; firstpage:3110; lastpage:3144; numberofpages:35; journal:GLOBAL CHANGE BIOLOGY; http://hdl.handle.net/11383/2131591Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85123931737
-
3دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Puech, J. L., Feuillat, F., Mosedale, J. R., Puech, Carole
المصدر: VITIS - Journal of Grapevine Research; Bd. 35 Nr. 4 (1996): Vitis; 211 ; VITIS - Journal of Grapevine Research; Vol. 35 No. 4 (1996): Vitis; 211 ; 2367-4156
مصطلحات موضوعية: oak wood, ellagitannins, casks, extractives
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: https://ojs.openagrar.de/index.php/VITIS/article/view/4944/4735Test; https://ojs.openagrar.de/index.php/VITIS/article/view/4944Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.5073/vitis.1996.35.211-214Test
https://ojs.openagrar.de/index.php/VITIS/article/view/4944Test -
4دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: MOSEDALE, J. R., SAVILL, P. S.
مصطلحات موضوعية: Articles
وصف الملف: text/html
العلاقة: http://forestry.oxfordjournals.org/cgi/content/short/69/1/47Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.1093/forestry/69.1.47Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1093/forestry/69.1.47Test
http://forestry.oxfordjournals.org/cgi/content/short/69/1/47Test -
5دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: MOSEDALE, J. R.
مصطلحات موضوعية: Articles
وصف الملف: text/html
العلاقة: http://forestry.oxfordjournals.org/cgi/content/short/68/3/203Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.1093/forestry/68.3.203Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1093/forestry/68.3.203Test
http://forestry.oxfordjournals.org/cgi/content/short/68/3/203Test -
6دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Mosedale, J R, Feuillat, F, Baumes, R, Dupouey, J -L, Puech, J -L
المصدر: Canadian Journal of Forest Research ; volume 28, issue 7, page 994-1006 ; ISSN 0045-5067 1208-6037
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1139/x98-066Test
-
7دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Charrier, B., Janin, G., Haluk, J. P., Mosedale, J. R.
المصدر: hfsg ; volume 49, issue 4, page 287-292 ; ISSN 0018-3830 1437-434X
-
8دورية
المؤلفون: Mosedale, J. R., Puech, J.-L.
المصدر: Trends in Food Science & Technology; 1998, Vol. 9 Issue: 3 p95-101, 7p
-
9دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Mosedale, J. R.
المصدر: Forestry: An International Journal of Forest Research; 1996, Vol. 69 Issue 2, p111, 0p
مصطلحات موضوعية: GENETICS
-
10دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Dupouey, J.-L., Feuillat, F., Baumes, R., Mosedale, J. R., Puech, J.-L.
المصدر: Canadian Journal of Forest Research; Jul1998, Vol. 28 Issue 7, p994, 0p
مصطلحات موضوعية: FORESTS & forestry, WOOD anatomy