-
1دورية أكاديمية
المساهمون: Weinstein, L. [Old Dominion Univ., Norfolk, VA (United States)]
المصدر: Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research. Section A, Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment; 854
وصف الملف: Medium: ED; Size: p. 89-99
-
2دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Buchanan, Emma
المصدر: Buchanan , E 2017 , ' The HPS electromagnetic calorimeter ' , Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research, Section A: Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment , vol. 854 , pp. 89-99 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.nima.2017.02.065Test
مصطلحات موضوعية: Heavy photon, Dark photon, Electromagnetic calorimeter, Lead-tungstate crystals, Avalanche photodiodes
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.nima.2017.02.065Test
https://hdl.handle.net/1983/53039f08-6b3c-419a-a345-8e6f266d43f7Test
https://research-information.bris.ac.uk/en/publications/53039f08-6b3c-419a-a345-8e6f266d43f7Test
http://eprints.gla.ac.uk/137490Test/ -
3دورية أكاديمية
المساهمون: Uludağ Üniversitesi/Fen Edebiyat Fakültesi/Fizik Bölümü., Piliçer, Ercan, Tapan, İlhan, 15843878300, 8905787000
مصطلحات موضوعية: Calorimeters, Silicon, Crystals, Radiation damage, Gain measurement, Neutron irradiation, Lead compounds, Monte Carlo methods, Lead tungstate crystals, Signal fluctuation, Avalanche photodiodes, Instruments & instrumentation, Nuclear science & technology, Physics, Lead-tungstate crystal, Monte Carlo simulation, Cms electromagnetic calorimeter, Radiation-damage, Detectors, particles & fields, nuclear, Dark Currents
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: Konferans Öğesi - Uluslararası; Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research, Section A: Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment; Piliçer, E. ve Tapan, İ. (2007). ''Signal fluctuation in neutron-irradiated silicon Avalanche Photodiodes''. Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research, Section A: Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment, 573(1-2), 291-293.; https://reader.elsevier.com/reader/sd/pii/S016890020602208XTest; https://hdl.handle.net/11452/40317Test; 000245624200078; 2-s2.0-33847618451; 291; 293; 573; 1-2; https://doi.org/10.1016/j.nima.2006.10.263Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.nima.2006.10.263Test
https://hdl.handle.net/11452/40317Test
https://reader.elsevier.com/reader/sd/pii/S016890020602208XTest -
4دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Balossino, I., Baltzell, N., Battaglieri, M., Bondì, M., Buchanan, E., Calvo, D., Celentano, A., Charles, G., Colaneri, L., d'Angelo, A., de Napoli, M., de Vita, R., Dupré, R., Egiyan, H., Ehrhart, M., Filippi, A., Garçon, Michel, Gevorgyan, N., Girod, F.-X., Guidal, M., Holtrop, M., Iurasov, V., Kubarovsky, V., Livingston, K., Mccarty, K., Mccormick, J., Mckinnon, B., Osipenko, M., Paremuzyan, R., Randazzo, N., Rauly, E., Raydo, B., Rindel, E., Rizzo, A., Rosier, P., Sipala, V., Stepanyan, S., Szumila-Vance, H., Weinstein, L.B.
المساهمون: Institut de Physique Nucléaire d'Orsay (IPNO), Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Astrophysique Interprétation Modélisation (AIM (UMR7158 / UMR_E_9005 / UM_112)), Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), HPS
المصدر: Nucl.Instrum.Meth.A ; https://hal.science/hal-01815306Test ; Nucl.Instrum.Meth.A, 2017, 854, pp.89-99. ⟨10.1016/j.nima.2017.02.065⟩
مصطلحات موضوعية: Heavy photon, Dark photon, Electromagnetic calorimeter, Lead-tungstate crystals, Avalanche photodiodes, calorimeter: electromagnetic, photon: heavy, scintillation counter: crystal, Jefferson Lab, performance, calorimeter: design, lead, tungsten: oxygen, [PHYS.PHYS.PHYS-INS-DET]Physics [physics]/Physics [physics]/Instrumentation and Detectors [physics.ins-det], [PHYS.HEXP]Physics [physics]/High Energy Physics - Experiment [hep-ex], [PHYS.NEXP]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Experiment [nucl-ex]
الوقت: 00-01, 99-00
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/arxiv/1610.04319; hal-01815306; https://hal.science/hal-01815306Test; ARXIV: 1610.04319; INSPIRE: 1492099
-
5
المؤلفون: M. Battaglieri, B. Raydo, Jeremy McCormick, L. Colaneri, R. Dupré, M. Bondì, I. Balossino, N. A. Baltzell, A. D'Angelo, M. Garçon, R. Paremuzyan, M. De Napoli, P. Rosier, A. Celentano, M. Ehrhart, A. Filippi, R. De Vita, N. Gevorgyan, V. P. Kubarovsky, G. Charles, S. Stepanyan, E. Rauly, Larry Weinstein, H. Szumila-Vance, E. Buchanan, A. Rizzo, Daniela Calvo, Valeria Sipala, M. Guidal, E. Rindel, M. Holtrop, N. Randazzo, M. Osipenko, B. McKinnon, K. Livingston, K. McCarty, F. X. Girod, Hovanes Egiyan, V. Iurasov
المساهمون: Institut de Physique Nucléaire d'Orsay (IPNO), Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Astrophysique Interprétation Modélisation (AIM (UMR7158 / UMR_E_9005 / UM_112)), Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), HPS, Astrophysique Interprétation Modélisation (AIM (UMR_7158 / UMR_E_9005 / UM_112)), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7), Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare, Sezione di Torino (INFN, Sezione di Torino), Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare (INFN), Département de Physique Nucléaire (ex SPhN) (DPHN), Institut de Recherches sur les lois Fondamentales de l'Univers (IRFU), Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Université Paris-Saclay-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Université Paris-Saclay, Institut de Physique Nucléaire d'Orsay ( IPNO ), Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 ( UP11 ) -Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS ( IN2P3 ) -Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique ( CNRS ), Laboratoire AIM, Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 ( UPD7 ) -Centre d'Etudes de Saclay
المصدر: Nucl.Instrum.Meth.A
Nucl.Instrum.Meth.A, 2017, 854, pp.89-99. ⟨10.1016/j.nima.2017.02.065⟩
Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research Section A: Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment
Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research Section A: Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment, Elsevier, 2017, 854, pp.89-99. ⟨10.1016/j.nima.2017.02.065⟩
Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research Section A: Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment, Elsevier, 2017, 854, pp.89. ⟨10.1016/j.nima.2017.02.065⟩
Nucl.Instrum.Meth.A, 2017, 854, pp.89-99. 〈10.1016/j.nima.2017.02.065〉مصطلحات موضوعية: tungsten: oxygen, Photon, Physics - Instrumentation and Detectors, Physics::Instrumentation and Detectors, Elementary particle, Tracking (particle physics), 7. Clean energy, 01 natural sciences, Dark photon, Settore FIS/04 - Fisica Nucleare e Subnucleare, High Energy Physics - Experiment, 99-00, High Energy Physics - Experiment (hep-ex), [PHYS.HEXP]Physics [physics]/High Energy Physics - Experiment [hep-ex], Nuclear Experiment (nucl-ex), [ PHYS.NEXP ] Physics [physics]/Nuclear Experiment [nucl-ex], [ PHYS.PHYS.PHYS-INS-DET ] Physics [physics]/Physics [physics]/Instrumentation and Detectors [physics.ins-det], Instrumentation, Nuclear Experiment, Heavy photon, Electromagnetic calorimeter, Lead-tungstate crystals, Avalanche photodiodes, Physics, Detector, Nuclear and High Energy Physics, Instrumentation and Detectors (physics.ins-det), 00-01, Calorimeter, performance, Jefferson Lab, Author Keywords:Heavy photon, FOS: Physical sciences, [PHYS.NEXP]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Experiment [nucl-ex], Linear particle accelerator, NO, Nuclear physics, [ PHYS.HEXP ] Physics [physics]/High Energy Physics - Experiment [hep-ex], 0103 physical sciences, [PHYS.PHYS.PHYS-INS-DET]Physics [physics]/Physics [physics]/Instrumentation and Detectors [physics.ins-det], 010306 general physics, lead, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, calorimeter: design, Avalanche photodiode, calorimeter: electromagnetic, photon: heavy, scintillation counter: crystal, High Energy Physics::Experiment
وصف الملف: application/pdf
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::1bb5de3d74ab2348dec22672376d4552Test
https://hal.science/hal-01815306Test -
6
المؤلفون: T. Venturelli, Silvia Franchino, Nural Akchurin, G. Susinno, S. Popescu, Richard Wigmans, J. M. Hauptman, G. Gaudio, Evelin Meoni, G. Ciapetti, Marco Fraternali, Mohammad Alwarawrah, L. La Rotonda, Francesco Lacava, D. Pinci, Wainer Vandelli, Y. Roh, Igor Volobouev, H. P. Paar, Michele Livan, Antonio Policicchio, Roberto Ferrari, M. Mancino, Alessandro Cardini, C. Voena
المصدر: Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research Section A: Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment. 593:530-538
مصطلحات موضوعية: Physics, cherenkov light, decay time, lead tungstate crystals, temperature effects, Nuclear and High Energy Physics, Range (particle radiation), Scintillation, Physics::Instrumentation and Detectors, Analytical chemistry, Nuclear physics, Decay time, Lead tungstate, Instrumentation, Cherenkov radiation
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::6ec20bdfa6c3d36cdf0fe626dbe98fc7Test
https://doi.org/10.1016/j.nima.2008.05.025Test -
7
المؤلفون: M. Buehler, Paolo Rumerio, Steve Reucroft, J. L. Faure, Antonis P. Papadakis, M. W. Arenton, L. Sala, J. G. Shiu, F. A. Triantis, C. Seez, Martin Weber, J. Bourotte, K. Theofilatos, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Peter R Hobson, T. Orimoto, K. Zhu, M. Korjik, M. Dittmar, B. Ille, J. Zhang, P. Govoni, B. Camanzi, N. Redaelli, L. Djambazov, M. Marone, G. Drobychev, Pierre Piroué, P. A. Razis, Quentin Ingram, C. Timlin, Pedro Silva, D. Krpic, A. Topkar, Y. Maravin, S. Zelepoukine, S. Baffioni, A. De Benedetti, I. Anicin, S. Baccaro, Nuno Felipe Almeida, N. Manthos, Robert Hirosky, Angelica Cecilia, A. Honma, M. M. Obertino, Liyuan Zhang, C. Rovelli, R. M. Brown, S. I. Cooper, D. Renker, K. Deiters, R. Paramatti, J. Veverka, V. Tancini, R. K. Choudhury, A. Nardulli, A. Uzunian, D. Sillou, A. Dolgopolov, Günther Dissertori, A. Singovsky, Elson Longo, Christopher Rogan, Viktor Matveev, A. Pullia, S. Drndarevic, J. R. Patterson, Adolf Bornheim, P. Q. Ribeiro, Philippe Miné, M. Ronquest, O. Teller, S. Ganjour, Oleg V. Missevitch, D. Del Re, B. Fabbro, Yoshimi Kubota, Marc Besancon, A. David, M. Gataullin, P. Shukla, M. Dzelalija, Claire H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. Fedorov, R. Salerno, Willis Lin, J. Descamps, Ludwik Dobrzynski, Brian Heltsley, J. Varela, Nikola Godinovic, Paolo Meridiani, Y. Musienko, Yifan Yang, W. T. Chen, M. Lebeau, G. Organtini, L. Barone, V. Timciuc, Pedro Guilherme Ferreira Parracho, W. Funk, H. El Mamouni, John Swain, F. Ferri, Pasquale Musella, S. Gascon, D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori, S. Ragazzi, S. Argiro, A. K. Mohanty, T. Virdee, P. Paganini, Paul Kyberd, D. J. A. Cockerill, N. Golubev, S. K. Kataria, Helen F Heath, A. Bartoloni, C. Bernet, G. Della Ricca, N. Pastrone, C. Siamitros, F. Moortgat, A. Nikitenko, P. Nedelec, M. Paganoni, J. Puzovic, I. Yaselli, Nikolai Krasnikov, Albert M. Sirunyan, I. Papadopoulos, E. A. Chen, Stephanie Beauceron, A. Go, L. M. Pant, P. Negri, C. Marchica, B. Gobbo, R. Arcidiacono, A. Elliott-Peisert, Tommaso Tabarelli de Fatis, A. Rosowsky, D. G. Phillips, C. Mavrommatis, Y. Hsiung, M. Haguenauer, M. Takahashi, J. Blaha, Nicolo Cartiglia, F. Cavallari, B. W. Kennedy, J. Rander, W. Lustermann, S. W. Lin, D. Andelin, Andrew Askew, João P. Silva, George Wei-Shu Hou, J. Haupt, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, H. B. Newman, I. Dafinei, M. Lethuillier, K. Ueno, N. Marinelli, J. Malcles, F. X. Gentit, R. Rusack, Jordan Nash, Remi Chipaux, G. Franzoni, Dimple P. Dutta, F. Ptochos, Justin Williams, A. Zabi, Mika Huhtinen, N. Tyurin, M. Malberti, S. N. Gninenko, C. Markou, A. Markou, P. Lecoq, D. Barney, M. Balazs, C. Jessop, S. V. Rusakov, E. Auffray, S. Conetti, D. Denegri, B. L. Betev, R. K. Shivpuri, Patrick Jarry, T. Punz, D. Maletic, Ken W Bell, P. Depasse, S. Rahatlou, T. Kolberg, E. Petrakou, A. Kyriakis, P. Kokkas, J. P. Peigneux, M. Dejardin, C. Charlot, P. Adzic, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Alessandro Palma, M. Hansen, G. Daskalakis, W. Hintz, M. Schneegans, P. Chang, A. Inyakin, F. Cossutti, C. Thiebaux, F. Pauss, D. V. Bandurin, I. Evangelou, P. Gras, E. Di Marco, S. Troshin, Y. Sirois, D. Cussans, P. Sharp, D. Loukas, Yiqiu Ma, C.M. Kuo, R. Yohay, Philippe Bloch, Dragana Jovanovic, Meng Wang, J. Weng, C. Biino, V. J. Smith, A. Givernaud, C. Baty, Yu-Hsiang Chang, Brady R. Cox, Maksym Titov, N. Grant, K. Freudenreich, T. Camporesi, Fabian Stockli, M. J. Ryan, J. Fay, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, A. Borisevitch, P. Lecomte, E. Locci, P. Milenovic, A. Ghezzi, Milos Djordjevic, Z. Chen, Z. Antunovic, I. Puljak, V. Litvine, P. Verrecchia, R. Beuselinck, S. Kailas, D. Franci, I. E. Papadakis, D. Wardrope, M. Diemoz, Vassili Kachanov, Philippe Busson, K. Kaadze, A. Ledovskoy
المساهمون: Adzic, P, Almeida, N, Andelin, D, Anicin, I, Antunovic, Z, Arcidiacono, R, Arenton, M, Auffray, E, Argiro, S, Askew, A, Baccaro, S, Baffioni, S, Balazs, M, Bandurin, D, Barney, D, Barone, L, Bartoloni, A, Baty, C, Beauceron, S, Bell, K, Bernet, C, Besancon, M, Betev, B, Beuselinck, R, Biino, C, Blaha, J, Bloch, P, Borisevitch, A, Bornheim, A, Bourotte, J, Brown, R, Buehler, M, Busson, P, Camanzi, B, Camporesi, T, Cartiglia, N, Cavallari, F, Cecilia, A, Chang, P, Chang, Y, Charlot, C, Chen, E, Chen, W, Chen, Z, Chipaux, R, Choudhary, B, Choudhury, R, Cockerill, D, Conetti, S, Cooper, S, Cossutti, F, Cox, B, Cussans, D, Dafinei, I, Da Silva Di Calafiori, D, Daskalakis, G, David, A, Deiters, K, Dejardin, M, De Benedetti, A, Della Ricca, G, Del Re, D, Denegri, D, Depasse, P, Descamps, J, Diemoz, M, Di Marco, E, Dissertori, G, Dittmar, M, Djambazov, L, Djordjevic, M, Dobrzynski, L, Dolgopolov, A, Drndarevic, S, Drobychev, G, Dutta, D, Dzelalija, M, Elliott Peisert, A, El Mamouni, H, Evangelou, I, Fabbro, B, Faure, J, Fay, J, Fedorov, A, Ferri, F, Franci, D, Franzoni, G, Freudenreich, K, Funk, W, Ganjour, S, Gascon, S, Gataullin, M, Gentit, F, Ghezzi, A, Givernaud, A, Gninenko, S, Go, A, Gobbo, B, Godinovic, N, Golubev, N, Govoni, P, Grant, N, Gras, P, Haguenauer, M, De Monchenault, G, Hansen, M, Haupt, J, Heath, H, Heltsley, B, Hintz, W, Hirosky, R, Hobson, P, Honma, A, Hou, G, Hsiung, Y, Huhtinen, M, Ille, B, Ingram, Q, Inyakin, A, Jarry, P, Jessop, C, Jovanovic, D, Kaadze, K, Kachanov, V, Kailas, S, Kataria, S, Kennedy, B, Kokkas, P, Kolberg, T, Korjik, M, Krasnikov, N, Krpic, D, Kubota, Y, Kuo, C, Kyberd, P, Kyriakis, A, Lebeau, M, Lecomte, P, Lecoq, P, Ledovskoy, A, Lethuillier, M, Lin, S, Lin, W, Litvine, V, Locci, E, Longo, E, Loukas, D, Luckey, P, Lustermann, W, Ma, Y, Malberti, M, Malcle S, J, Maletic, D, Manthos, N, Maravin, Y, Marchica, C, Marinelli, N, Markou, A, Markou, C, Marone, M, Matveev, V, Mavrommatis, C, Meridiani, P, Milenovic, P, Mine, P, Missevitch, O, Mohanty, A, Moortgat, F, Musella, P, Musienko, Y, Nardulli, A, Nash, J, Nedelec, P, Negri, P, Newman, H, Nikitenko, A, Nessi Tedaldi, F, Obertino, M, Organtini, G, Orimoto, T, Paganoni, M, Paganini, P, Palma, A, Pant, L, Papadakis, A, Papadakis, I, Papadopoulos, I, Paramatti, R, Parracho, P, Pastrone, N, Patterson, J, Pauss, F, Peigneux, J, Petrakou, E, Phillips D. G., I, Piroue, P, Ptochos, F, Puljak, I, Pullia, A, Punz, T, Puzovic, J, Ragazzi, S, Rahatlou, S, Rander, J, Razis, P, Redaelli, N, Renker, D, Reucroft, S, Ribeiro, P, Rogan, C, Ronquest, M, Rosowsky, A, Rovelli, C, Rumerio, P, Rusack, R, Rusakov, S, Ryan, M, Sala, L, Salerno, R, Schneegans, M, Seez, C, Sharp, P, Shepherd Themistocleous, C, Shiu, J, Shivpuri, R, Shukla, P, Siamitros, C, Sillou, D, Silva, J, Silva, P, Singovsky, A, Sirois, Y, Sirunyan, A, Smith, V, Sto Uml Ckli, F, Swain, J, TABARELLI DE FATIS, T, Takahashi, M, Tancini, V, Teller, O, Theofilatos, K, Thiebaux, C, Timciuc, V, Timlin, C, Titov, M, Topkar, A, Triantis, F, Troshin, S, Tyurin, N, Ueno, K, Uzunian, A, Varela, J, Verrecchia, P, Veverka, J, Virdee, T, Wang, M, Wardrope, D, Weber, M, Weng, J, Williams, J, Yang, Y, Yaselli, I, Yohay, R, Zabi, A, Zelepoukine, S, Zhang, J, Zhang, L, Zhu, K, Zhu, R, Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet (LLR), Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-École polytechnique (X)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon (IPNL), Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1 (UCBL), Université de Lyon-Université de Lyon-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Institut de Recherches sur les lois Fondamentales de l'Univers (IRFU), Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Université Paris-Saclay, Laboratoire d'Annecy de Physique des Particules (LAPP/Laboratoire d'Annecy-le-Vieux de Physique des Particules), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Savoie Mont Blanc (USMB [Université de Savoie] [Université de Chambéry])-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3), CMS, (ukupan broj autora: 270), Laboratoire d'Annecy de Physique des Particules (LAPP), Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Savoie Mont Blanc (USMB [Université de Savoie] [Université de Chambéry])-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-École polytechnique (X)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1 (UCBL), Université de Lyon-Université de Lyon-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3), Cossutti, F., DELLA RICCA, Giuseppe, Gobbo, B.
المصدر: Journal of Instrumentation
Journal of Instrumentation, IOP Publishing, 2010, 05, pp.P03010. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/5/03/P03010⟩
Journal of Instrumentation, 2010, 05, pp.P03010. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/5/03/P03010⟩
Brunel University Research Archive
Spiral-Imperial College Digital Repository
CERN Document Server
OpenAIRE
Open Access Repository
arXiv.org e-Print Archiveمصطلحات موضوعية: Technology, Physics - Instrumentation and Detectors, Physics::Instrumentation and Detectors, Nuclear engineering, 01 natural sciences, High Energy Physics - Experiment, PARTICLE PHYSICS, LARGE HADRON COLLIDER, CMS, HIGH-ENERGY PROTON, High Energy Physics - Experiment (hep-ex), color-centers, MONITORING LIGHT-SOURCE, radiation damage to detector materials (solid state), calorimeters, [PHYS.HEXP]Physics [physics]/High Energy Physics - Experiment [hep-ex], lead tungstate crystals, Detectors and Experimental Techniques, physics.ins-det, Instrumentation, Radiation hardening, Mathematical Physics, Large Hadron Collider, LEAD TUNGSTATE CRYSTALS, Industrial scale, vertical bridgman method, Instrumentation and Detectors (physics.ins-det), Electromagnetic calorimeter, COLOR-CENTERS, monitoring light-source, SINGLE-CRYSTALS, high-energy proton, INSTRUMENTS & INSTRUMENTATION, Materials science, la-doped pbwo4, FOS: Physical sciences, IMPROVEMENT, VERTICAL BRIDGMAN METHOD, Radiation, LA-DOPED PBWO4, Calorimeters, quality-control, QUALITY-CONTROL, 0103 physical sciences, Scintillation crystals, [PHYS.PHYS.PHYS-INS-DET]Physics [physics]/Physics [physics]/Instrumentation and Detectors [physics.ins-det], improvement, 010306 general physics, induced damage, Radiation damage to detector materials (solid state), Calorimeter, Science & Technology, single-crystals, hep-ex, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, INDUCED DAMAGE, LHC, electromagnetic calorimeter, radiation hardness
وصف الملف: STAMPA; application/pdf
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::72eb76809d2d2f13714abb49fc609859Test
-
8دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Adzic, P., Almeida, N., Andelin, D., Anicin, I., Antunovic, Z., Arcidiacono, R., Arenton, M. W., Auffray, E., Argiro, S., Askew, A., Baccaro, S., Baffioni, S., Balazs, M., Bandurin, D., Barney, D., Barone, L. M., Bartoloni, A., Baty, C., Beauceron, S., Bell, K. W., Bernet, C., Besancon, M., Betev, B., Beuselinck, R., Biino, C., Blaha, J., Bloch, P., Borisevitch, A., Bornheim, A., Bourotte, J., Brown, R. M., Buehler, M., Busson, P., Camanzi, B., Camporesi, T., Cartiglia, N., Cavallari, F., Cecilia, A., Chang, P., Chang, Y. H., Charlot, C., Chen, E. A., Chen, W. T., Chen, Z., Chipaux, R., Choudhary, B. C., Choudhury, R. K., Cockerill, D. J. A., Conetti, S., Cooper, S., Cossutti, F., Cox, B., Cussans, D. G., Dafinei, I., Di Calafiori, D. R. D., Daskalakis, G., David, A., Deiters, K., Dejardin, M., De Benedetti, A., Della Ricca, G., Del Re, D., Denegri, D., Depasse, P., Descamps, J., Diemoz, M., Di Marco, E., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Djambazov, L., Djordjevic, M., Dobrzynski, L., Dolgopolov, A., Drndarevic, S., Drobychev, G., Dutta, D., Dzelalija, M., Elliott-Peisert, A., El Mamouni, H., Evangelou, I., Fabbro, B., Faure, J. L., Fay, J., Fedorov, A., Ferri, F., Franci, D., Franzoni, G., Freudenreich, K., Funk, W., Ganjour, S., Gascon, S., Gataullin, M., Gentit, F. X., Ghezzi, A., Givernaud, A., Gninenko, S., Go, A., Gobbo, B., Godinovic, N., Golubev, N., Govoni, P., Grant, N., Gras, P., Haguenauer, M., de Monchenault, G. H., Hansen, M., Haupt, J., Heath, H. F., Heltsley, B., Hintz, W., Hirosky, R., Hobson, P. R., Honma, A., Hou, G. W. S., Hsiung, Y., Huhtinen, M., Ille, B., Ingram, Q., Inyakin, A., Jarry, P., Jessop, C., Jovanovic, D., Kaadze, K., Kachanov, V., Kailas, S., Kataria, S. K., Kennedy, B. W., Kokkas, P., Kolberg, T., Korjik, M., Krasnikov, N., Krpic, D., Kubota, Y., Kuo, C. M., Kyberd, P., Kyriakis, A., Lebeau, M., Lecomte, P., Lecoq, P., Ledovskoy, A., Lethuillier, M., Lin, S. W., Lin, W., Litvine, V., Locci, E., Longo, E., Loukas, D., Luckey, P. D., Lustermann, W., Ma, Y., Malberti, M., Malcles, J., Maletic, D., Manthos, N., Maravin, Y., Marchica, C., Marinelli, N., Markou, A., Markou, C., Marone, M., Matveev, V., Mavrommatis, C., Meridiani, P., Milenovic, P., Mine, P., Missevitch, O., Mohanty, A. K., Moortgat, F., Musella, P., Musienko, Y., Nardulli, A., Nash, J., Nedelec, P., Negri, P., Newman, H. B., Nikitenko, A., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Obertino, M. M., Organtini, G., Orimoto, T., Paganoni, M., Paganini, P., Palma, A., Pant, L., Papadakis, A., Papadakis, I., Papadopoulos, I., Paramatti, R., Parracho, P., Pastrone, N., Patterson, J. R., Pauss, F., Peigneux, J. P., Petrakou, E., Phillips, D. G., Piroue, P., Ptochos, F., Puljak, I., Pullia, A., Punz, T., Puzovic, J., Ragazzi, S., Rahatlou, S., Rander, J., Razis, P. A., Redaelli, N., Renker, D., Reucroft, S., Ribeiro, P., Rogan, C., Ronquest, M., Rosowsky, A., Rovelli, C., Rumerio, P., Rusack, R., Rusakov, S. V., Ryan, M. J., Sala, L., Salerno, R., Schneegans, M., Seez, C., Sharp, P., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Shiu, J. G., Shivpuri, R. K., Shukla, P., Siamitros, C., Sillou, D., Silva, J., Silva, P., Singovsky, A., Sirois, Y., Sirunyan, A., Smith, V. J., Stockli, F., Swain, J., de Fatis, T. T., Takahashi, M., Tancini, V., Teller, O., Theofilatos, K., Thiebaux, C., Timciuc, V., Timlin, C., Titov, M., Topkar, A., Triantis, F. A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Ueno, K., Uzunian, A., Varela, J., Verrecchia, P., Veverka, J., Virdee, T., Wang, M., Wardrope, D., Weber, M., Weng, J., Williams, J. H., Yang, Y., Yaselli, I., Yohay, R., Zabi, A., Zelepoukine, S., Zhang, J., Zhang, L. Y., Zhu, K., Zhu, R. Y., CMS Electromagnetic Calorimeter Gr
-
9دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: BAESSO, PAOLO GIUSEPPE, BERZANO, UMBERTO, NECCHI, MARIA MONICA, PAGANO, DAVIDE, RATTI, SERGIO PEPPINO, RICCARDI, CRISTINA, TORRE, PAOLA, VICINI, ANGELO, VITULO, PAOLO, VIVIANI, CLAUDIO, S. Bricola
المساهمون: Baesso, PAOLO GIUSEPPE, Berzano, Umberto, S., Bricola, Necchi, MARIA MONICA, Pagano, Davide, Ratti, SERGIO PEPPINO, Riccardi, Cristina, Torre, Paola, Vicini, Angelo, Vitulo, Paolo, Viviani, Claudio
مصطلحات موضوعية: ELECTROMAGNETIC CALORIMETER PERFORMANCE, ELECTROMAGNETIC CALORIMETER OPERATION, COSMIC RAY MUONS, LEAD TUNGSTATE CRYSTALS, CMS, LHC
وصف الملف: STAMPA
العلاقة: volume:JINST 5:T03010,2010; firstpage:1; lastpage:39; journal:JOURNAL OF INSTRUMENTATION; http://hdl.handle.net/11571/210154Test; http://arxiv.org/PS_cache/arxiv/pdf/0910/0910.3423v3.pdfTest
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1088/1748-0221/5/03/T03010Test
http://hdl.handle.net/11571/210154Test
http://arxiv.org/PS_cache/arxiv/pdf/0910/0910.3423v3.pdfTest -
10دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: S. Chatrchyan, G. Hmayakyan, V. Khachatryan, A. M. Sirunyan, W. Adam, T. Bauer, T. Bergauer, H. Bergauer, M. Dragicevic, J. Ero, M. Friedl, R. Fruhwirth, V. M. Ghete, P. Glaser, C. Hartl, N. Hoermann, J. Hrubec, S. Hansel, M. Jeitler, K. Kastner, M. Krammer, I. M. de, M. Markytan, I. Mikulec, B. Neuherz, T. Noebauer, M. Oberegger, M. Padrta, M. Pernicka, P. Porth, H. Rohringer, S. Schmid, T. Schreiner, R. Stark, H. Steininger, J. Strauss, A. Taurok, D. Uhl, W. Waltenberger, G. Walzel, E. Widl, C. E. Wulz, V. Petrov, V. Prosolovich, V. Chekhovsky, O. Dvornikov, I. Emeliantchik, A. Litomin, V. Makarenko, I. Marfin, V. Mossolov, N. Shumeiko, A. Solin, R. Stefanovitch, J. S. Gonzalez, A. Tikhonov, A. Fedorov, M. Korzhik, O. Missevitch, R. Zuyeuski, W. Beaumont, M. Cardaci, E. D. Langhe, E. A. De, E. Delmeire, S. Ochesanu, M. Tasevsky, P. V. Mechelen, J. D'Hondt, S. D. Weirdt, O. Devroede, R. Goorens, S. Hannaert, J. Heyninck, J. Maes, M. U. Mozer, S. Tavernier, W. V. Doninck, L. V. Lancker, P. V. Mulders, I. Villella, C. Wastiels, C. Yu, O. Bouhali, O. Charaf, B. Clerbaux, P. D. Harenne, G. D. Lentdecker, J. P. Dewulf, S. Elgammal, R. Gindroz, G. H. Hammad, T. Mahmoud, L. Neukermans, M. Pins, R. Pins, S. Rugovac, J. Stefanescu, V. Sundararajan, C. V. Velde, P. Vanlaer, J. Wickens, M. Tytgat, S. Assouak, J. L. Bonnet, G. Bruno, J. Caudron, B. D. Callatay, J. D. De, S. D. Visscher, P. Demin, D. Favart, C. Felix, B. Florins, E. Forton, A. Giammanco, G. Gregoire, M. Jonckman, D. Kcira, T. Keutgen, V. Lemaitre, D. Michotte, O. Militaru, S. Ovyn, T. Pierzchala, K. Piotrzkowski, V. Roberfroid, X. Rouby, N. Schul, O. V. der, N. Beliy, E. Daubie, P. Herquet, G. Alves, M. E. Pol, M. H. G., M. Vaz, D. D. Damiao, V. Oguri, A. Santoro, A. Sznajder, E. D. Gregores, R. L. Iope, S. F. Novaes, T. Tomei, T. Anguelov, G. Antchev, I. Atanasov, J. Damgov, N. Darmenov, L. Dimitrov, V. Genchev, P. Iaydjiev, A. Marinov, S. Piperov, S. Stoykova, G. Sultanov, R. Trayanov, I. Vankov, C. Cheshkov, A. Dimitrov, M. Dyulendarova, I. Glushkov, V. Kozhuharov, L. Litov, M. Makariev, E. Marinova, S. Markov, M. Mateev, I. Nasteva, B. Pavlov, P. Petev, P. Petkov, V. Spassov, Z. Toteva, V. Velev, V. Verguilov, J. G. Bian, G. M. Chen, H. S. Chen, M. Chen, C. H. Jiang, B. Liu, X. Y. Shen, H. S. Sun, J. Tao, J. Wang, M. Yang, Z. Zhang, W. R. Zhao, H. L. Zhuang, Y. Ban, J. Cai, Y. C. Ge, S. Liu, H. T. Liu, L. Liu, S. J. Qian, Q. Wang, Z. H. Xue, Z. C. Yang, Y. L. Ye, J. Ying, P. J. Li, J. Liao, Z. L. Xue, D. S. Yan, H. Yuan, C. A. C., J. C. Sanabria, N. Godinovic, I. Puljak, I. Soric, Z. Antunovic, M. Dzelalija, K. Marasovic, V. Brigljevic, K. Kadija, S. Morovic, R. Fereos, C. Nicolaou, A. Papadakis, F. Ptochos, P. A. Razis, D. Tsiakkouri, Z. Zinonos, A. Hektor, M. Kadastik, K. Kannike, E. Lippmaa, M. Muntel, M. Raidal, L. Rebane, P. A. Aarnio, E. Anttila, K. Banzuzi, P. Bulteau, S. Czellar, N. Eiden, C. Eklund, P. Engstrom, A. Heikkinen, A. Honkanen, J. Harkonen, V. Karimaki, H. M. Katajisto, R. Kinnunen, J. Klem, J. Kortesmaa, M. Kotamaki, A. Kuronen, T. Lampen, K. Lassila Perini, V. Lefebure, S. Lehti, T. Linden, P. R. Luukka, S. Michal, F. M. Brigido, T. Maenpaa, T. Nyman, J. Nysten, E. Pietarinen, K. Skog, K. Tammi, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, D. Ungaro, T. P. Vanhala, L. Wendland, C. Williams, M. Iskanius, A. Korpela, G. Polese, T. Tuuva, G. Bassompierre, A. Bazan, P. Y. David, J. Ditta, G. Drobychev, N. Fouque, J. P. Guillaud, V. Hermel, A. Karneyeu, T. L. Flour, S. Lieunard, M. Maire, P. Mendiburu, P. Nedelec, J. P. Peigneux, M. Schneegans, D. Sillou, J. P. Vialle, M. Anfreville, J. P. Bard, P. Besson, E. Bougamont, M. Boyer, P. Bredy, R. Chipaux, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, J. Descamps, B. Fabbro, J. L. Faure, S. Ganjour, F. X. Gentit, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. H. de, P. Jarry, C. Jeanney, F. Kircher, M. C. Lemaire, Y. Lemoigne, B. Levesy, E. Locci, J. P. Lottin, I. Mandjavidze, M. Mur, J. P. Pansart, A. Payn, J. Rander, J. M. Reymond, J. Rolquin, F. Rondeaux, A. Rosowsky, J. Y. A., Z. H. Sun, J. Tartas, A. V. Lysebetten, P. Venault, P. Verrecchia, M. Anduze, J. Badier, S. Baffioni, M. Bercher, C. Bernet, U. Berthon, J. Bourotte, A. Busata, P. Busson, M. Cerutti, D. Chamont, C. Charlot, C. Collard, A. Debraine, D. Decotigny, L. Dobrzynski, O. Ferreira, Y. Geerebaert, J. Gilly, C. Gregory, L. G. Riveros, M. Haguenauer, A. Karar, B. Koblitz, D. Lecouturier, A. Mathieu, G. Milleret, P. Mine, P. Paganini, P. Poilleux, N. Pukhaeva, N. Regnault, T. Romanteau, I. Semeniouk, Y. Sirois, C. Thiebaux, J. C. Vanel, A. Zabi, J. L. Agram, A. Albert, L. Anckenmann, J. Andrea, F. Anstotz, A. M. Bergdolt, J. D. Berst, R. Blaes, D. Bloch, J. M. Brom, J. Cailleret, F. Charles, E. Christophel, G. Claus, J. Coffin, C. Colledani, J. Croix, E. Dangelser, N. Dick, F. Didierjean, F. Drouhin, W. Dulinski, J. P. Ernenwein, R. Fang, J. C. Fontaine, G. Gaudiot, W. Geist, D. Gele, T. Goeltzenlichter, U. Goerlach, P. Graehling, L. Gross, C. G. Hu, J. M. Helleboid, T. Henkes, M. Hoffer, C. Hoffmann, J. Hosselet, L. Houchu, Y. Hu, D. Huss, C. Illinger, F. Jeanneau, P. Juillot, T. Kachelhoffer, M. R. Kapp, H. Kettunen, L. L. Ayat, A. C. Le, A. Lounis, C. Maazouzi, V. Mack, P. Majewski, D. Mangeol, J. Michel, S. Moreau, C. Olivetto, A. Pallares, Y. Patois, P. Pralavorio, C. Racca, Y. Riahi, I. Ripp Baudot, P. Schmitt, J. P. Schunck, G. Schuster, B. Schwaller, M. H. Sigward, J. L. Sohler, J. Speck, R. Strub, T. Todorov, R. Turchetta, P. V. Hove, D. Vintache, A. Zghiche, M. Ageron, J. E. Augustin, C. Baty, G. Baulieu, M. Bedjidian, J. Blaha, A. Bonnevaux, G. Boudoul, P. Brunet, E. Chabanat, E. C. Chabert, R. Chierici, V. Chorowicz, C. Combaret, D. Contardo, R. D. Negra, P. Depasse, O. Drapier, M. Dupanloup, T. Dupasquier, H. E. Mamouni, N. Estre, J. Fay, S. Gascon, N. Giraud, C. Girerd, G. Guillot, R. Haroutunian, B. Ille, M. Lethuillier, N. Lumb, C. Martin, H. Mathez, G. Maurelli, S. Muanza, P. Pangaud, S. Perries, O. Ravat, E. Schibler, F. Schirra, G. Smadja, S. Tissot, B. Trocme, S. Vanzetto, J. P. Walder, Y. Bagaturia, D. Mjavia, A. Mzhavia, Z. Tsamalaidze, V. Roinishvili, R. Adolphi, G. Anagnostou, R. Brauer, W. Braunschweig, H. Esser, L. Feld, W. Karpinski, A. Khomich, K. Klein, C. Kukulies, K. Lubelsmeyer, J. Olzem, A. Ostaptchouk, D. Pandoulas, G. Pierschel, F. Raupach, S. Schael, A. S. von, G. Schwering, R. Siedling, M. Thomas, M. Weber, B. Wittmer, M. Wlochal, F. Adamczyk, A. Adolf, G. Altenhofer, S. Bechstein, S. Bethke, P. Biallass, O. Biebel, M. Bontenackels, K. Bosseler, A. Bohm, M. Erdmann, H. Faissner, B. Fehr, H. Fesefeldt, G. Fetchenhauer, J. Frangenheim, J. H. Frohn, J. Grooten, T. Hebbeker, S. Hermann, E. Hermens, G. Hilgers, K. Hoepfner, C. Hof, E. Jacobi, S. Kappler, M. Kirsch, P. Kreuzer, R. Kupper, H. R. Lampe, D. Lanske, R. Mameghani, A. Meyer, S. Meyer, T. Moers, E. Muller, R. Pahlke, B. Philipps, D. Rein, H. Reithler, W. Reuter, P. Rutten, S. Schulz, H. Schwarthoff, W. Sobek, M. Sowa, T. Stapelberg, H. Szczesny, H. Teykal, D. Teyssier, H. Tomme, W. Tomme, M. Tonutti, O. Tsigenov, J. Tutas, J. Vandenhirtz, H. Wagner, M. Wegner, C. Zeidler, F. Beissel, M. Davids, M. Duda, G. Flugge, M. Giffels, T. Hermanns, D. Heydhausen, S. Kalinin, S. Kasselmann, G. Kaussen, T. Kress, A. Linn, A. Nowack, L. Pcrchalla, M. Poettgens, O. Pooth, P. Sauerland, A. Stahl, D. Tornier, M. H. Zoeller, U. Behrens, K. Borras, A. Flossdorf, D. Hatton, B. Hegner, M. Kasemann, R. Mankel, J. Mnich, C. Rosemann, C. Youngman, W. D. Zeuner, F. Bechtel, P. Buhmann, E. Butz, G. Flucke, R. H. Hamdorf, U. Holm, R. Manner, U. Pein, N. Schirm, P. Schleper, G. Steinbruck, R. V. Staa, R. Wolf, B. Atz, T. Barvich, P. Blum, F. Boegelspacher, H. Bol, Z. Y. Chen, S. Chowdhury, W. D. Boer, P. Dehm, G. Dirkes, M. Fahrer, U. Felzmann, M. Frey, A. Furgeri, E. Gregoriev, F. Hartmann, F. Hauler, S. Heier, K. Karcher, B. Ledermann, S. Mueller, T. Muller, D. Neuberger, C. Piasecki, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, A. Sabellek, A. Scheurer, F. P. Schilling, H. J. Simonis, A. Skiba, P. Steck, A. Theel, W. H. Thummel, A. Trunov, A. Vest, T. Weiler, C. Weiser, S. Weseler, V. Zhukov, M. Barone, G. Daskalakis, N. Dimitriou, G. Fanourakis, C. Filippidis, T. Geralis, C. Kalfas, K. Karafasoulis, A. Koimas, A. Kyriakis, S. Kyriazopoulou, D. Loukas, A. Markou, C. Markou, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, C. Mavrommatis, J. Mousa, I. Papadakis, E. Petrakou, I. Siotis, K. Theofilatos, S. Tzamarias, A. Vayaki, G. Vermisoglou, A. Zachariadou, L. Gouskos, G. Karapostoli, P. Katsas, A. Panagiotou, C. Papadimitropoulos, X. Aslanoglou, I. Evangelou, P. Kokkas, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, F. A. Triantis, G. Bencze, L. Boldizsar, G. Debreczeni, C. Hajdu, P. Hidas, D. Horvath, P. Kovesarki, A. Laszlo, G. Odor, G. Patay, F. Sikler, G. Veres, G. Vesztergombi, P. Zalan, A. Fenyvesi, J. Imrek, J. Molnar, D. Novak, J. Palinkas, G. Szekely, N. Beni, A. Kapusi, G. Marian, B. Radics, P. Raics, Z. Szabo, Z. Szillasi, Z. L. Trocsanyi, G. Zilizi, H. S. Bawa, S. B. Beri, V. Bhandari, V. Bhatnagar, M. Kaur, J. M. Kohli, A. Kumar, B. Singh, J. B. Singh, S. Arora, S. Bhattacharya, S. Chatterji, S. Chauhan, B. C. Choudhary, P. Gupta, M. Jha, K. Ranjan, R. K. Shivpuri, A. K. Srivastava, R. K. Choudhury, D. Dutta, M. Ghodgaonkar, S. Kailas, S. K. Kataria, A. K. Mohanty, L. M. Pant, P. Shukla, A. Topkar, T. Aziz, S. Banerjee, S. Bose, S. Chendvankar, P. V. Deshpande, M. Guchait, A. Gurtu, M. Maity, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, A. Nayak, M. R. Patil, S. Sharma, K. Sudhakar, B. S. Acharya, S. Bheesette, S. Dugad, S. D. Kalmani, V. R. Lakkireddi, N. K. Mondal, N. Panyam, P. Verma, H. Arfaei, M. Hashemi, M. M. Najafabadi, A. Moshaii, S. P. Mehdiabadi, M. Felcini, M. Grunewald, K. Abadjiev, M. Abbrescia, L. Barbone, P. Cariola, F. Chiumarulo, A. Clemente, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, N. D. Filippis, M. D. Palma, G. D. Robertis, G. Donvito, R. Ferorelli, L. Fiore, M. Franco, D. Giordano, R. Guida, G. Iaselli, N. Lacalamita, F. Loddo, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, N. Manna, B. Marangelli, M. S. Mennea, S. My, S. Natali, S. Nuzzo, G. Papagni, C. Pinto, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, A. Ranieri, F. Romano, G. Roselli, G. Sala, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, P. Tempesta, R. Trentadue, S. Tupputi, G. Zito, G. Abbiendi, W. Bacchi, C. Battilana, A. C. Benvenuti, M. Boldini, D. Bonacorsi, S. Braibant Giacomelli, V. D. Cafaro, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F. R. Cavallo, C. Ciocca, G. Codispoti, M. Cuftiani, I. D'Antone, G. M. Dallavalle, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, S. Finelli, P. Giacomelli, V. Giordano, M. Giunta, C. Grandi, M. Guerzoni, L. Guiducci, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, A. Montanari, F. L. Navarria, F. Odorici, A. Paolucci, G. Pellegrini, A. Perrotta, A. M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G. P. Siroli, G. Torromeo, R. Travaglini, G. P. Veronese, S. Albergo, M. Chiorboli, S. Costa, M. Galanti, G. G. Rotondo, N. Giudice, N. Guardone, F. Noto, R. Potenza, M. A. Saizu, G. Salemi, C. Sutera, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, L. Bellucci, M. Brianzi, G. Broccolo, E. Catacchini, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D'Alessandro, E. Focardi, S. Frosali, C. Genta, G. Landi, P. Lenzi, A. Macchiolo, F. Maletta, F. Manolescu, C. Marchettini, L. Masetti, S. Mersi, M. Meschini, C. Minelli, S. Paoletti, G. Parrini, E. Scarlini, G. Sguazzoni, L. Benussi, M. Bertani, S. Bianco, M. Caponero, D. Colonna, L. Daniello, F. Felli, M. Giardoni, A. L. Monaca, B. Ortenzi, M. Pallotta, A. Paolozzi, C. Paris, L. Passamonti, D. Pierluigi, B. Ponzio, C. Pucci, A. Russo, G. Saviano, P. Fabbricatore, S. Farinon, M. Greco, R. Musenich, S. Badoer, L. Berti, M. Biasotto, S. Fantinel, E. Frizziero, U. Gastaldi, M. Gulmini, F. Lelli, G. Maron, S. Squizzato, N. Toniolo, S. Traldi, S. Banfi, R. Bertoni, M. Bonesini, L. Carbone, G. B. Cerati, F. Chignoli, P. D'Angelo, A. D. Min, P. Dini, F. M. Farina, F. Ferri, P. Govoni, S. Magni, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, R. Mazza, D. Menasce, V. Miccio, L. Moroni, P. Negri, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, A. Pullia, S. Ragazzi, N. Redaelli, M. Rovere, L. Sala, S. Sala, R. Salerno, T. T. de, V. Tancini, S. Taroni, A. Boiano, F. Cassese, C. Cassese, A. Cimmino, B. D'Aquino, L. Lista, D. Lomidze, P. Noli, P. Paolucci, G. Passeggio, D. Piccolo, L. Roscilli, C. Sciacca, A. Vanzanella, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, L. Barcellan, M. Bellato, M. Benettoni, BISELLO, DARIO, BORSATO, ENRICO, A. Candelori, CARLIN, ROBERTO, L. Castellani, P. Checchia, CIANO, LUCA, A. Colombo, E. Conti, M. D. Rold, F. D. Corso, M. D. Giorgi, DE MATTIA, MARCO, T. Dorigo, U. Dosselli, C. Fanin, GALET, GIAMPAOLO, GASPARINI, FABRIZIO, GASPARINI, UGO, A. Giraldo, GIUBILATO, PIERO, F. Gonella, A. Gresele, A. Griggio, GUAITA, PAOLA, A. Kaminskiy, S. Karaevskii, V. Khomenkov, D. Kostylev, S. Lacaprara, I. Lazzizzera, I. Lippi, LORETI, MAURIZIO, MARGONI, MARTINO, R. Martinelli, MATTIAZZO, SERENA, M. Mazzucato, MENEGUZZO, ANNA TERESA, L. Modenese, F. Montecassiano, NEVIANI, ANDREA, NIGRO, MASSIMO, PACCAGNELLA, ALESSANDRO, PANTANO, DEVIS, PARENTI, ANDREA, M. Passaseo, R. Pedrotta, M. Pegoraro, G. Rampazzo, S. Reznikov, RONCHESE, PAOLO, A. S. Daponte, SARTORI, PAOLO, I. Stavitskiy, M. Tessaro, E. Torassa, A. Triossi, VANINI, SARA, S. Ventura, VENTURA, LUIGI, M. Verlato, M. Zago, ZATTI, FRANCO, ZOTTO, PIERLUIGI, ZUMERLE, GIANNI, P. Baesso, G. Belli, U. Berzano, S. Bricola, A. Grelli, G. Musitelli, R. Nardo, M. M. Necchi, D. Pagano, S. P. Ratti, C. Riccardi, P. Torre, A. Vicini, P. Vitulo, C. Viviani, D. Aisa, S. Aisa, F. Ambroglini, M. M. Angarano, E. Babucci, D. Benedetti, M. Biasini, G. M. Bilei, S. Bizzaglia, M. T. Brunetti, B. Caponeri, B. Checcucci, R. Covarelli, N. Dinu, L. Fano, L. Farnesini, M. Giorgi, P. Lariccia, G. Mantovani, F. Moscatelli, D. Passeri, A. Piluso, P. Placidi, V. Postolache, R. Santinelli, A. Santocchia, L. Servoli, D. Spigal, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, G. Balestri, A. Basti, R. Bellazzini, L. Benucci, J. Bernardini, L. Berretta, S. Bianucci, T. Boccali, A. Bocci, L. Borrello, F. Bosi, F. Bracci, A. Brez, F. Calzolari, R. Castaldi, U. Cazzola, M. Ceccanti, R. Cecchi, C. Cerri, A. S. Cucoanes, R. Dell'Orso, D. Dobur, S. Dutta, F. Fiori, L. Foa, A. Gaggelli, S. Gennai, A. Giassi, S. Giusti, D. Kartashov, A. Kraan, L. Latronico, F. Ligabue, S. Linari, T. Lomtadze, G. A. Lungu, G. Magazzu, P. Mammini, F. Mariani, G. Martinelli, M. Massa, A. Messineo, A. Moggi, F. Palla, F. Palmonari, G. Petragnani, G. Petrucciani, A. Profeti, F. Raffaelli, D. Rizzi, G. Sanguinetti, S. Sarkar, G. Segneri, D. Sentenac, A. T. Serban, A. Slav, P. Spagnolo, G. Spandre, R. Tenchini, S. Tolaini, G. Tonelli, A. Venturi, P. G. Verdini, M. Vos, L. Zaccarelli, S. Baccaro, L. Barone, A. Bartoloni, B. Borgia, G. Capradossi, F. Cavallari, A. Cecilia, D. D'Angelo, I. Dafinei, D. D. Re, E. D. Marco, M. Diemoz, G. Ferrara, C. Gargiulo, S. Guerra, M. Iannone, E. Longo, M. Montecchi, M. Nuccetelli, G. Organtini, A. Palma, R. Paramatti, F. Pellegrino, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. S. Tehrani, A. Zullo, G. Alampi, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, R. Bellan, F. Benotto, C. Biino, S. Bolognesi, M. A. Borgia, C. Botta, A. Brasolin, N. Cartiglia, R. Castello, G. Cerminara, R. Cirio, M. Cordero, M. Costa, D. Dattola, F. Daudo, G. Dellacasa, N. Demaria, G. Dughera, F. Dumitrache, R. Farano, G. Ferrero, E. Filoni, G. Kostyleva, H. E. Larsen, C. Mariotti, M. Marone, S. Maselli, E. Menichetti, P. Mereu, E. Migliore, G. Mila, V. Monaco, M. Musich, M. Nervo, M. M. Obertino, R. Panero, A. Parussa, N. Pastrone, C. Peroni, G. Petrillo, A. Romero, M. Ruspa, R. Sacchi, M. Scalise, A. Solano, A. Staiano, P. P. Trapani, D. Trocino, V. Vaniev, A. V. Pereira, A. Zampieri, S. Belforte, F. Cossutti, G. D. Ricca, B. Gobbo, C. Kavka, A. Penzo, Y. E. Kim, S. K. Nam, D. H. Kim, G. N. Kim, J. C. Kim, D. J. Kong, S. R. Ro, D. C. Son, S. Y. Park, Y. J. Kim, J. Y. Kim, I. T. Lim, M. Y. Pac, S. J. Lee, S. Y. Jung, J. T. Rhee, S. H. Ahn, B. S. Hong, Y. K. Jeng, M. H. Kang, H. C. Kim, J. H. Kim, T. J. Kim, K. S. Lee, J. K. Lim, D. H. Moon, I. C. Park, S. K. Park, M. S. Ryu, K. S. Sim, K. J. Son, S. J. Hong, Y. I. Choi, H. C. Valdez, A. S. Hernandez, S. C. Moreno, A. M. Pineda, A. Aerts, P. V. der, H. Weffers, P. Allfrey, R. N. C., M. Hashimoto, D. Krofcheck, A. J. Bell, N. B. Rodrigues, P. H. Butler, S. Churchwell, R. Knegjens, S. Whitehead, J. C. Williams, Z. Aftab, U. Ahmad, I. Ahmed, W. Ahmed, M. I. Asghar, S. Asghar, G. Dad, M. Hafeez, H. R. Hoorani, I. Hussain, N. Hussain, M. Iftikhar, M. S. Khan, K. Mehmood, A. Osman, H. Shahzad, A. R. Zafar, A. Ali, A. Bashir, A. M. Jan, A. Kamal, F. Khan, M. Saeed, S. Tanwir, M. A. Zafar, J. Blocki, A. Cyz, E. Gladysz Dziadus, S. Mikocki, M. Rybczynski, J. Turnau, Z. Wlodarczyk, P. Zychowski, K. Bunkowski, M. Cwiok, H. Czyrkowski, R. Dabrowski, W. Dominik, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, K. Kierzkowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, I. M. Kudla, M. Pietrusinski, K. Pozniak, W. Zabolotny, P. Zych, R. Gokieli, L. Goscilo, M. Gorski, K. Nawrocki, P. Traczyk, G. Wrochna, P. Zalewski, K. T. Pozniak, R. Romaniuk, W. M. Zabolotny, R. Alemany Fernandez, C. Almeida, N. Almeida, A. S. A., T. B. Monteiro, M. Bluj, S. D. Silva, A. D. T., M. F. Ferreira, M. Gallinaro, M. Husejko, A. Jain, M. Kazana, P. Musella, R. Nobrega, J. R. Da, P. Q. Ribeiro, M. Santos, P. Silva, S. Silva, I. Teixeira, J. P. Teixeira, J. Varela, G. Varner, N. V. Cardoso, I. Altsybeev, K. Babich, A. Belkov, I. Belotelov, P. Bunin, S. Chesnevskaya, V. Elsha, Y. Ershov, I. Filozova, M. Finger, A. Golunov, I. Golutvin, N. Gorbounov, I. Gramenitski, V. Kalagin, A. Kamenev, V. Karjavin, S. Khabarov, V. Khabarov, Y. Kiryushin, V. Konoplyanikov, V. Korenkov, G. Kozlov, A. Kurenkov, A. Lanev, V. Lysiakov, A. Malakhov, I. Melnitchenko, V. V. Mitsyn, K. Moisenz, P. Moisenz, S. Movchan, E. Nikonov, D. Oleynik, V. Palichik, V. Perelygin, A. Petrosyan, E. Rogalev, V. Samsonov, M. Savina, R. Semenov, S. Sergeev, S. Shmatov, S. Shulha, V. Smirnov, D. Smolin, A. Tcheremoukhine, O. Teryaev, E. Tikhonenko, A. Urkinbaev, S. Vasil'ev, A. Vishnevskiy, A. Volodko, N. Zamiatin, A. Zarubin, P. Zarubin, E. Zubarev, N. Bondar, Y. Gavrikov, V. Golovtsov, Y. Ivanov, V. Kim, V. Kozlov, V. Lebedev, G. Makarenkov, F. Moroz, P. Neustroev, G. Obrant, E. Orishchin, A. Petrunin, Y. Shcheglov, A. Shchetkovskiy, V. Sknar, V. Skorobogatov, I. Smirnov, V. Sulimov, V. Tarakanov, L. Uvarov, S. Vavilov, G. Velichko, S. Volkov, A. Vorobyev, D. Chmelev, D. Druzhkin, A. Ivanov, V. Kudinov, O. Logatchev, S. Onishchenko, A. Orlov, V. Sakharov, V. Smetannikov, A. Tikhomirov, S. Zavodthikov, Y. Andreev, A. Anisimov, V. Duk, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, D. Gorbunov, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, V. Matveev, A. Pashenkov, A. Pastsyak, V. E. Postoev, A. Sadovski, A. Skassyrskaia, A. Solovey, D. Soloviev, A. Toropin, S. Troitsky, A. Alekhin, A. Baldov, V. Epshteyn, V. Gavrilov, N. Ilina, V. Kaftanov, V. Karpishin, I. Kiselevich, V. Kolosov, M. Kossov, A. Krokhotin, S. Kuleshov, A. Oulianov, A. Pozdnyakov, G. Safronov, S. Semenov, N. Stepanov, V. Stolin, E. Vlasov, V. Zaytsev, E. Boos, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, A. Ershov, G. Eyyubova, A. Gribushin, V. Ilyin, V. Klyukhin, O. Kodolova, N. A. Kruglov, A. Kryukov, I. Lokhtin, L. Malinina, V. Mikhaylin, S. Petrushanko, L. Sarycheva, V. Savrin, L. Shamardin, A. Sherstnev, A. Snigirev, K. Teplov, I. Vardanyan, A. M. Fomenko, N. Konovalova, A. I. Lebedev, N. Lvova, S. V. Rusakov, A. Terkulov, V. Abramov, S. Akimenko, A. Artamonov, A. Ashimova, I. Azhgirey, S. Bitioukov, O. Chikilev, K. Datsko, A. Filine, A. Godizov, P. Goncharov, V. Grishin, A. Inyakin, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, A. Khmelnikov, D. Konstantinov, A. Korablev, V. Krychkine, A. Krinitsyn, A. Levine, I. Lobov, V. Lukanin, Y. Mel'nik, V. Molchanov, V. Petukhov, V. Pikalov, A. Ryazanov, R. Ryutin, V. Shelikhov, V. Skvortsov, S. Slabospitsky, A. Sobol, A. Sytine, V. Talov, L. Tourtchanovitch, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, S. Zelepoukine, V. Lukyanov, G. Mamaeva, Z. Prilutskaya, I. Rumyantsev, S. Sokha, S. Tataurschikov, I. Vasilyev, P. Adzic, I. Anicin, M. Djordjevic, D. Jovanovic, D. Maletic, J. Puzovic, N. Smiljkovic, E. A. Navarrete, M. Aguilar Benitez, J. A. Munoz, J. M. Vega, J. Alberdi, J. Maestre, M. Martin, P. Arce, J. M. Barcala, J. Berdugo, C. L. B., C. B. Lazaro, J. C. Bejar, E. Calvo, M. Cerrada, M. C. Llatas, J. J. C., N. Colino, M. Daniel, B. D. La, A. D. Peris, C. F. Bedoya, A. Ferrando, M. C. Fouz, D. F. Ferrero, J. G. Romero, P. Garcia Abia, O. G. Lopez, J. M. Hemandez, M. I. Josa, J. Marin, G. Merino, A. Molinero, J. J. Navarrete, J. C. Oller, J. P. Pelayo, J. C. P., J. Ramirez, L. Romero, C. V. Munoz, C. Willmott, C. Yuste, C. Albajar, J. F. de, I. Jimenez, R. Macias, R. F. Teixeira, J. Cuevas, J. F. Menendez, I. G. Caballero, J. Lopez Garcia, H. N. Sordo, J. M. V., I. J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, D. C. Fernandez, I. D. Merino, J. D. Campderros, M. Fernandez, C. Figueroa, L. A. G., G. Gomez, F. G. Casademunt, J. G. Sanchez, R. G. Suarez, C. Jorda, P. L. Pardo, A. L. Garcia, A. L. Virto, J. Marco, R. Marco, C. M. Rivero, P. M. R., F. Matorras, P. O. Fernandez, A. P. Revuelta, T. Rodrigo, D. R. Gonzalez, A. R. Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, M. S. Sanudo, I. Vila, R. V. Cortabitarte, M. Barbero, D. Goldin, B. Henrich, L. Tauscher, S. Vlachos, M. Wadhwa, D. Abbaneo, S. M. Abbas, S. Akhtar, M. I. Akhtar, E. Albert, M. Alidra, S. Ashby, P. Aspell, E. Auffray, P. Baillon, A. Ball, S. L. Bally, N. Bangert, R. Barillere, D. Barney, S. Beauceron, F. Beaudette, G. Benelli, R. Benetta, J. L. Benichou, W. Bialas, A. Bjorkebo, D. Blechschmidt, C. Bloch, P. Bloch, S. Bonacini, J. Bos, M. Bosteels, V. Boyer, A. Branson, H. Breuker, R. Bruneliere, O. Buchmuller, D. Campi, T. Camporesi, A. Caner, E. Cano, E. Carrone, A. Cattai, J. P. Chatelain, M. Chauvey, T. Christiansen, M. Ciganek, S. Cittolin, J. Cogan, A. C. Garcia, H. Cornet, E. Corrin, M. Corvo, S. Cucciarelli, B. Cure, D. D'Enterria, A. D. Roeck, T. d. Visser, C. Delaere, M. Delattre, C. Deldicque, D. Delikaris, D. Deyrail, S. D. Vincenzo, A. Domeniconi, S. D. Santos, G. Duthion, L. M. Edera, A. Elliott Peisert, M. Eppard, F. Fanzago, M. Favre, H. Foeth, R. Folch, N. Frank, S. Fratianni, M. A. Freire, A. Frey, A. Fucci, W. Funk, A. Gaddi, F. Gagliardi, M. Gastal, M. Gateau, J. C. Gayde, H. Gerwig, A. Ghezzi, D. Gigi, K. Gill, A. S. Giolo Nicollerat, J. P. Girod, F. Glege, W. Glessing, R. G. R., R. Goudard, R. Grabit, J. P. Grillet, P. G. Llamas, E. G. Mlot, J. Gutleber, R. Hall wilton, R. Hammarstrom, M. Hansen, J. Harvey, A. Herve, J. Hill, H. F. Hoffmann, A. Holzner, A. Honma, D. Hufnagel, M. Huhtinen, S. D. Ilie, V. Innocente, W. Jank, P. Janot, P. Jarron, M. Jeanrenaud, P. Jouvel, R. Kerkach, K. Kloukinas, L. J. Kottelat, J. C. Labbe, D. Lacroix, X. Lagrue, C. Lasseur, E. Laure, J. F. Laurens, P. Lazeyras, J. M. Le, M. Lebeau, P. Lecoq, F. Lemeilleur, M. Lenzi, N. Leonardo, C. Leonidopoulos, M. Letheren, M. Liendl, F. Limia Conde, L. Linssen, C. Ljuslin, B. Lofstedt, R. Loos, J. A. L., C. Lourenco, A. Lyonnet, A. Machard, R. Mackenzie, N. Magini, G. Maire, L. Malgeri, R. Malina, M. Mannelli, A. Marchioro, J. Martin, F. Meijers, P. Meridiani, E. Meschi, T. Meyer, A. M. Cordonnier, J. F. Michaud, L. Mirabito, R. Moser, F. Mossiere, J. Muffat Joly, M. Mulders, J. Mulon, E. Murer, P. Mattig, A. Oh, A. Onnela, M. Oriunno, L. Orsini, J. A. Osborne, C. Paillard, I. Pal, G. Papotti, G. Passardi, A. Patino Revuelta, V. Patras, B. P. Solano, E. Perez, G. Perinic, J. F. Pernot, P. Petagna, P. Petiot, P. Petit, A. Petrilli, A. Pfeiffer, C. Piccut, M. Pimia, R. Pintus, M. Pioppi, A. Placci, L. Pollet, H. Postema, M. J. Price, R. Principe, A. Racz, E. Radermacher, R. Ranieri, G. Raymond, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, S. Reynaud, H. R. Naraghi, D. Ricci, M. Ridel, M. Risoldi, P. R. S., A. Rohlev, G. Roiron, G. Rolandi, P. Rumerio, O. Runolfsson, V. Ryjov, H. Sakulin, D. Samyn, L. C. S., H. Sauce, E. Sbrissa, P. Scharff Hansen, P. Schieferdecker, W. D. Schlatter, B. Schmitt, H. G. Schmuecker, M. Schroeder, C. Schwick, C. Schafer, I. Segoni, P. S. Roldan, S. Sgobba, A. Sharma, P. Siegrist, C. Sigaud, N. Sinanis, T. Sobrier, P. Sphicas, M. Spiropulu, G. Stefanini, A. Strandlie, F. Szoncso, B. G. Taylor, O. Teller, A. Thea, E. Tournefier, D. Treille, P. Tropea, J. Troska, E. Tsesmelis, A. Tsirou, J. Valls, I. V. Vulpen, M. V. Donckt, F. Vasey, M. V. Acosta, L. Veillet, P. Vichoudis, G. Waurick, J. P. Wellisch, P. Wertelaers, M. Wilhelmsson, I. M. Willers, M. Winkler, M. Zanetti, W. Bertl, K. Deiters, P. Dick, W. Erdmann, D. Feichtinger, K. Gabathuler, Z. Hochman, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H. C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, S. Konig, P. Poerschke, D. Renker, T. Rohe, T. Sakhelashvili, A. Starodumov, V. Aleksandrov, F. Behner, I. Beniozef, B. Betev, B. Blau, A. M. Brett, L. Caminada, Z. Chen, N. Chivarov, D. D. Di, S. Dambach, G. Davatz, V. Delachenal, R. D. Marina, H. Dimov, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, L. Djambazov, M. Droge, C. Eggel, J. Ehlers, R. Eichler, M. Elmiger, G. Faber, K. Freudenreich, J. F. Fuchs, G. M. Georgiev, C. Grab, C. Haller, J. Herrmann, M. Hilgers, W. Hintz, I. T. Hofer, H. Hofer, U. Horisberger, I. Horvath, A. Hristov, C. Humbertclaude, B. Iliev, W. Kastli, A. Kruse, J. Kuipers, U. Langenegger, P. Lecomte, E. Lejeune, G. Leshev, C. Lesmond, B. List, P. D. Luckey, W. Lustermann, J. D. Maillefaud, C. Marchica, A. Maurisset, B. Meier, P. Milenovic, M. Milesi, F. Moortgat, I. Nanov, A. Nardulli, F. Nessi Tedaldi, B. Panev, L. Pape, F. Pauss, E. Petrov, G. Petrov, M. M. Peynekov, D. Pitzl, T. Punz, P. Riboni, J. Riedlberger, A. Rizzi, F. J. Ronga, P. A. Roykov, U. Roser, D. Schinzel, A. Schoning, A. Sourkov, K. Stanishev, S. Stoenchev, F. Stockli, H. Suter, P. Trub, S. Udriot, D. G. Uzunova, I. Veltchev, G. Viertel, H. P. von, S. Waldmeier Wicki, R. Weber, J. Weng, M. Wensveen, F. Wittgenstein, K. Zagoursky, E. Alagoz, C. Amsler, V. Chiochia, C. Hoermann, C. Regenfus, P. Robmann, T. Rommerskirchen, A. Schmidt, S. Steiner, D. Tsirigkas, L. Wilke, S. Blyth, Y. H. Chang, E. A. Chen, A. Go, C. C. Hung, C. M. Kuo, S. W. Li, W. Lin, P. Chang, Y. Chao, K. F. Chen, Z. Gao, G. W. S., Y. B. Hsiung, Y. J. Lei, S. W. Lin, R. S. Lu, J. G. Shiu, Y. M. Tzeng, K. Ueno, Y. Velikzhanin, C. C. Wang, M. Z. Wang, S. Aydin, A. Azman, M. N. Bakirci, S. Basegmez, S. Cerci, I. Dumanoglu, S. Erturk, E. Eskut, A. K. Topaksu, H. Kisoglu, P. Kurt, K. Ozdemir, N. O. Koca, H. Ozkurt, S. Ozturk, A. Polatoz, K. Sogut, H. Topakli, M. Vergili, G. Oenenguet, H. Gamsizkan, S. Sekmen, M. Serin Zeyrek, R. Sever, M. Zeyrek, M. Deliomeroglu, E. Guelmez, E. Isiksal, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, S. Ozkorucuklu, N. Sonmez, B. Grinev, V. Lyubynskiy, V. Senchyshyn, L. Levchuk, S. Lukyanenko, D. Soroka, P. Sorokin, S. Zub, A. Anjum, N. Baker, T. Hauer, R. McClatchey, M. Odeh, D. Rogulin, A. Solomonides, J. J. Brooke, R. Croft, D. Cussans, D. Evans, R. Frazier, N. Grant, R. D. Head, G. P. Heath, H. F. Heath, C. Hill, B. Huckvale, J. Jackson, C. Lynch, C. K. Mackay, S. Metson, S. J. Nash, D. M. Newbold, A. D. Presland, M. G. Probert, E. C. Reid, V. J. Smith, R. J. Tapper, R. Walton, E. Bateman, K. W. Bell, R. M. Brown, B. Camanzi, I. T. Church, D. J. A., J. E. Cole, J. F. Connolly, J. A. Coughlan, P. S. Flower, P. Ford, V. B. Francis, M. J. French, S. B. Galagedera, W. Gannon, A. P. R., N. I. Geddes, R. J. S. , R. N. J., W. J. Haynes, J. A. Hill, F. R. Jacob, P. W. Jeffreys, L. L. Jones, B. W. Kennedy, A. L. Lintern, A. B. Lodge, A. J. Maddox, Q. R. Morrissey, P. Murray, G. N. Patrick, C. A. X., M. R. Pearson, S. P. H., G. J. Rogers, J. G. Salisbury, A. A. Shah, C. H. Shepherd Themistocleous, B. J. Smith, M. Sproston, R. Stephenson, S. Taghavi, I. R. Tomalin, M. J. Torbet, J. H. Williams, W. J. Womersley, S. D. Worm, F. Xing, M. Apollonio, F. Arteche, R. Bainbridge, G. Barber, P. Barrillon, J. Batten, R. Beuselinck, P. M. B., D. Britton, W. Cameron, D. E. Clark, I. W. Clark, D. Colling, N. Cripps, G. Davies, M. D. Negra, G. Dewhirst, S. Dris, C. Foudas, J. Fulcher, D. Futyan, D. J. Graham, S. Greder, S. Greenwood, G. Hall, J. F. Hassard, J. Hays, G. Iles, V. Kasey, M. Khaleeq, J. Leaver, P. Lewis, B. C. MacEvoy, O. Maroney, E. M. McLeod, D. G. Miller, J. Nash, A. Nikitenko, E. N. Messomo, M. Noy, A. Papageorgiou, M. Pesaresi, K. Petridis, D. R. Price, X. Qu, D. M. Raymond, A. Rose, S. Rutherford, M. J. Ryan, F. Sciacca, C. Seez, P. Sharp, G. Sidiropoulos, M. Stettler, M. Stoye, J. Striebig, M. Takahashi, H. Tallini, A. Tapper, C. Timlin, L. Toudup, T. Virdee, S. Wakefield, P. Walsham, D. Wardrope, M. Wingham, Y. Zhang, O. Zorba, C. D. Via, I. Goitom, P. R. Hobson, D. C. Imrie, I. Reid, C. Selby, O. Sharif, L. Teodorescu, S. J. Watts, I. Yaselli, E. Hazen, A. Heering, A. Heister, C. Lawlor, D. Lazic, E. Machado, J. Rohlf, L. Sulak, F. V. Rodriguez, S. X. Wu, A. Avetisyan, T. Bose, L. Christofek, D. Cutts, S. Esen, R. Hooper, G. Landsberg, M. Narain, D. Nguyen, T. Speer, K. V. Tsang, R. Breedon, M. Case, M. Chertok, J. Conway, P. Cox, J. Dolen, R. Erbacher, Y. Fisyak, E. Friis, G. Grim, B. Holbrook, W. Ko, A. Kopecky, R. Lander, F. C. Lin, A. Lister, S. Maruyama, D. Pellett, J. Rowe, M. Searle, J. Smith, A. Soha, M. Squires, M. Tripathi, R. V. Sierra, C. Veelken, V. Andreev, K. Arisaka, Y. Bonushkin, S. Chandramouly, D. Cline, R. Cousins, S. Erhan, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, C. Jarvis, B. Lisowski, C. Matthey, B. Mohr, J. Mumford, S. Otwinowski, Y. Pischalnikov, G. Rakness, P. Schlein, Y. Shi, B. Tannenbaum, J. Tucker, V. Valuev, R. Wallny, H. G. Wang, X. Yang, Y. Zheng, J. Andreeva, J. Babb, S. Campana, D. Chrisman, R. Clare, J. Ellison, D. Fortin, J. W. Gary, W. Gorn, G. Hanson, G. Y. Jeng, S. C. Kao, J. G. Layter, F. Liu, H. Liu, A. Luthra, G. Pasztor, H. Rick, A. Satpathy, B. C. Shen, R. Stringer, V. Sytnik, P. Tran, S. Villa, R. Wilken, S. Wimpenny, D. Zer Zion, J. G. Branson, J. A. C., E. Dusinberre, R. Kelley, M. Lebourgeois, J. Letts, E. Lipeles, B. Mangano, T. Martin, M. Mojaver, J. Muelmenstaedt, M. Norman, H. P. Paar, A. Petrucci, H. Pi, M. Pieri, A. Rana, M. Sani, V. Sharma, S. Simon, A. White, F. Wurthwein, A. Yagil, A. Affolder, A. Allen, C. Campagnari, M. D'Alfonso, A. Dierlamm, J. Garberson, D. Hale, J. Incandela, P. Kalavase, S. A. Koay, D. Kovalskyi, V. Krutelyov, S. Kyre, J. Lamb, S. Lowette, M. Nikolic, V. Pavlunin, F. Rebassoo, J. Ribnik, J. Richman, ROSSIN, ROBERTO, Y. S. Shah, D. Stuart, S. Swain, J. R. Vlimant, D. White, M. Witherell, A. Bornheim, J. Bunn, J. Chen, G. Denis, P. Galvez, M. Gataullin, I. Legrand, V. Litvine, Y. Ma, R. Mao, D. Nae, I. Narsky, H. B. Newman, T. Orirnoto, C. Rogan, S. Shevchenko, C. Steenberg, X. Su, V. Timciuc, F. v. Lingen, J. Veverka, B. R. Voicu, A. Weinstein, R. Wilkinson, Y. Xia, Y. Yang, L. Y. Zhang, K. Zhu, R. Y. Zhu, T. Ferguson, D. W. Jang, S. Y. Jun, M. Paulini, J. Russ, N. Terentyev, H. Vogel, I. Vorobiev, M. Bunce, J. P. Cumalat, M. E. Dinardo, B. R. Drell, W. T. Ford, K. Givens, B. Heyburn, D. Johnson, U. Nauenberg, K. Stenson, S. R. Wagner, L. Agostino, J. Alexander, F. Blekman, D. Cassel, S. Das, J. E. Duboscq, L. K. Gibbons, B. Heltsley, C. D. Jones, V. Kuznetsov, J. R. Patterson, D. Riley, A. Ryd, S. Stroiney, W. Sun, J. Thom, J. Vaughan, P. Wittich, C. P. Beetz, G. Cirino, V. Podrasky, C. Sanzeni, D. Winn, S. Abdullin, M. A. Afaq, M. Albrow, J. Amundson, G. Apollinari, M. Atac, W. Badgett, J. A. Bakken, B. Baldin, K. Banicz, L. A. T., A. Baumbaugh, J. Berryhill, P. C. Bhat, M. Binkley, I. Bloch, F. Borcherding, A. Boubekeur, M. Bowden, K. Burkett, J. N. Butler, H. W. K., G. Chevenier, F. Chlebana, I. Churin, S. Cihangir, W. Dagenhart, M. Demarteau, D. Dykstra, D. P. Eartly, J. E. Elias, V. D. Elvira, I. Fisk, J. Freeman, I. Gaines, P. Gartung, F. J. M., L. Giacchetti, D. A. Glenzinski, E. Gottschalk, T. Grassi, D. Green, C. Grimm, Y. Guo, O. Gutsche, A. Hahn, J. Hanlon, R. M. Harris, T. Hesselroth, S. Holm, B. Holzman, E. James, H. Jensen, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, B. Klima, S. Kossiakov, K. Kousouris, J. Kowalkowski, T. Kramer, S. Kwan, C. M. Lei, M. Leininger, S. Los, L. Lueking, G. Lukhanin, S. Lusin, K. Maeshima, J. M. Marraffino, D. Mason, P. McBride, T. Miao, S. Moccia, N. Mokhov, S. Mrenna, S. J. Murray, C. Newman Holmes, C. Noeding, V. O'Dell, M. Paterno, D. Petravick, R. Pordes, O. Prokofyev, N. Ratnikova, A. Ronzhin, V. Sekhri, E. Sexton Kennedy, I. Sfiligoi, T. M. Shaw, E. Skup, R. P. Smith, W. J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, M. Stavrianakou, G. Stiehr, A. L. Stone, I. Suzuki, P. Tan, W. Tanenbaum, L. E. Temple, S. Tkaczyk, L. Uplegger, E. W. Vaandering, R. Vidal, R. Wands, H. Wenzel, J. Whitmore, E. Wicklund, W. M. Wu, Y. Wu, J. Yarba, V. Yarba, F. Yumiceva, J. C. Yun, T. Zimmerman, D. Acosta, P. Avery, V. Barashko, P. Bartalini, D. Bourilkov, R. Cavanaugh, S. Dolinsky, A. Drozdetskiy, R. D. Field, Y. Fu, I. K. Furic, L. Gorn, D. Holmes, B. J. Kim, S. Klimenko, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, K. Kotov, P. Levchenko, A. Madorsky, K. Matchev, G. Mitselmakher, Y. Pakhotin, C. Prescott, L. Ramond, P. Ramond, M. Schmitt, B. Scurlock, J. Stasko, H. Stoeck, D. Wang, J. Yelton, V. Gaultney, L. Kramer, L. M. Lebolo, S. Linn, P. Markowitz, G. Martinez, J. L. Rodriguez, T. Adams, A. Askew, O. Atramentov, M. Bertoldi, W. G. D., Y. Gershtein, S. V. Gleyzer, S. Hagopian, V. Hagopian, C. J. Jenkins, K. F. Johnson, H. Prosper, D. Simek, J. Thomaston, M. Baarmand, L. Baksay, S. Guragain, M. Hohlmann, H. Mermerkaya, R. Ralich, I. Vodopiyanov, M. R. Adams, I. M. Anghel, L. Apanasevich, O. Barannikova, V. E. Bazterra, R. R. Betts, C. Dragoiu, E. J. Garcia Solis, C. E. Gerber, D. J. Hofman, R. Hollis, A. Iordanova, S. Khalatian, C. Mironov, E. Shabalina, A. Smoron, N. Varelas, U. Akgun, E. A. Albayrak, A. S. Ayan, R. Briggs, K. Cankocak, W. Clarida, A. Cooper, P. Debbins, F. Duru, M. Fountain, E. McCliment, J. P. Merlo, A. Mestvirishvili, M. J. Miller, A. Moeller, C. R. Newsom, E. Norbeck, J. Olson, Y. Onel, L. Perera, I. Schmidt, S. Wang, T. Yetkin, E. W. Anderson, H. Chakir, J. M. Hauptman, J. Lamsa, B. A. Barnett, B. Blumenfeld, C. Y. Chien, G. Giurgiu, A. Gritsan, D. W. Kim, C. K. Lae, P. Maksimovic, M. Swartz, N. Tran, P. Baringer, A. Bean, D. Coppage, O. Grachov, M. Murray, V. Radicci, J. S. Wood, V. Zhukova, D. Bandurin, T. Bolton, K. Kaadze, W. E. Kahl, Y. Maravin, D. Onoprienko, R. Sidwell, Z. Wan, B. Dahmes, J. Gronberg, J. Hollar, D. Lange, D. Wright, C. R. Wuest, D. Baden, R. Bard, S. C. Eno, D. Ferencek, N. J. Hadley, R. G. Kellogg, M. Kirn, S. Kunori, E. Lockner, F. Ratnikov, F. Santanastasio, A. Skuja, T. Toole, L. Wang, M. Wetstein, B. Alver, M. Ballintijn, G. Bauer, W. Busza, G. G. Ceballos, K. A. Hahn, P. Harris, M. Klute, I. Kravchenko, W. Li, C. Loizides, T. Ma, S. Nahn, C. Paus, S. Pavlon, J. P. Gomez, C. Roland, G. Roland, M. Rudolph, G. Stephans, K. Sumorok, S. Vaurynovich, E. A. Wenger, B. Wyslouch, D. Bailleux, S. Cooper, P. Cushman, A. D. Benedetti, A. Dolgopolov, P. R. Dudero, R. Egeland, G. Franzoni, W. J. Gilbert, D. Gong, J. Grahl, J. Haupt, K. Klapoetke, I. Kronkvist, Y. Kubota, J. Mans, R. Rusack, S. Sengupta, B. Sherwood, A. Singovsky, P. Vikas, J. Zhang, M. Booke, L. M. Cremaldi, R. Godang, R. Kroeger, M. Reep, J. Reidy, D. A. Sanders, P. Sonnek, D. Summers, S. Watkins, K. Bloom, B. Bockelman, D. R. Claes, A. Dominguez, M. Eads, M. Furukawa, J. Keller, T. Kelly, C. Lundstedt, S. Malik, G. R. Snow, D. Swanson, K. M. Ecklund, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, M. Strang, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, O. Boeriu, G. Eulisse, T. McCauley, Y. Musienko, S. Muzaffar, I. Osborne, S. Reucroft, J. Swain, L. Taylor, L. Tuura, B. Gobbi, M. Kubantsev, A. Kubik, R. A. Ofierzynski, E. Spencer, S. Stoynev, M. Szleper, M. Velasco, S. Won, K. Andert, B. Baumbaugh, B. A. Beiersdorf, L. Castle, J. Chorny, A. Goussiou, M. Hildreth, C. Jessop, D. J. Karmgard, T. Kolberg, J. Marchant, N. Marinelli, M. McKenna, R. Ruchti, M. Vigneault, M. Wayne, D. Wiand, B. Bylsma, L. S. Durkin, J. Gilmore, J. Gu, P. Killewald, T. Y. Ling, C. J. Rush, V. Sehgal, G. Williams, N. Adam, S. Chidzik, P. Denes, P. Elmer, A. Garmash, D. Gerbaudo, V. Halyo, J. Jones, D. Marlow, J. Olsen, P. Piroue, D. Stickland, C. Tully, J. S. Werner, T. Wildish, S. Wynhoff, Z. Xie, X. T. Huang, A. Lopez, H. Mendez, J. E. R., A. Zatserklyaniy, A. Apresyan, K. Arndt, V. E. Barnes, G. Bolla, D. Bortoletto, A. Bujak, A. Everett, M. Fahling, A. F. Garfinkel, L. Gutay, N. Ippolito, Y. Kozhevnikov, A. T. Laasanen, C. Liu, V. Maroussov, S. Medved, P. Merkel, D. H. Miller, J. Miyamoto, N. Neumeister, A. Pompos, A. Roy, A. Sedov, I. Shipsey, V. Cuplov, N. Parashar, P. Bargassa, J. H. Liu, D. Maronde, M. Matveev, T. Nussbaum, B. P. Padley, J. Roberts, A. Tumanov, A. Bodek, H. Budd, J. Cammin, Y. S. Chung, P. D. Barbaro, R. Demina, G. Ginther, Y. Gotra, S. Korjenevski, D. C. Miner, W. Sakumoto, P. Slattery, M. Zielinski, A. Bhatti, L. Demortier, K. Goulianos, K. Hatakeyama, C. Mesropian, E. Bartz, S. H. Chuang, J. Doroshenko, E. Halkiadakis, P. F. Jacques, D. Khits, A. Lath, A. Macpherson, R. Plano, K. Rose, S. Schnetzer, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, T. L. Watts, G. Cerizza, M. Hollingsworth, J. Lazoflores, G. Ragghianti, S. Spanier, A. York, A. Aurisano, A. Golyash, T. Kamon, C. N. Nguyen, J. Pivarski, A. Safonov, D. Toback, M. Weinberger, N. Akchurin, L. Berntzon, K. W. Carrell, K. Gumus, C. Jeong, H. Kim, S. W. Lee, B. G. Mc, Y. Roh, A. Sill, M. Spezziga, R. Thomas, I. Volobouev, E. Washington, R. Wigmans, E. Yazgan, T. Bapty, D. Engh, C. Florez, W. Johns, T. Keskinpala, E. L. Lopez, S. Neema, S. Nordstrom, S. Pathak, P. Sheldon, D. Andelin, M. W. Arenton, M. Balazs, M. Buehler, S. Conetti, B. Cox, R. Hirosky, M. Humphrey, R. Imlay, A. Ledovskoy, D. Phillips, H. Powell, M. Ronquest, R. Yohay, M. Anderson, Y. W. Baek, J. N. Bellinger, D. Bradley, P. Cannarsa, D. Carlsmith, I. Crotty, S. Dasu, F. Feyzi, T. Gorski, L. Gray, K. S. Grogg, M. Grothe, M. Jaworski, P. Klabbers, J. Klukas, A. Lanaro, C. Lazaridis, J. Leonard, R. Loveless, M. M. de, A. Mohapatra, G. Ott, W. H. Smith, M. Weinberg, D. Wenman, G. S. Atoian, S. Dhawan, V. Issakov, H. Neal, A. Poblaguev, M. E. Zeller, G. Abdullaeva, A. Avezov, M. I. Fazylov, E. M. Gasanov, A. Khugaev, Y. N. Koblik, M. Nishonov, K. Olimov, A. Umaraliev, B. S. Yuldashev, G. Onengut
المساهمون: Chatrchyan, S., Hmayakyan, G., Khachatryan, V., Sirunyan, A. M., Adam, W., Bauer, T., Bergauer, T., Bergauer, H., Dragicevic, M., Ero, J., Friedl, M., Fruhwirth, R., Ghete, V. M., Glaser, P., Hartl, C., Hoermann, N., Hrubec, J., Hansel, S., Jeitler, M., Kastner, K., Krammer, M., I. M., De, Markytan, M., Mikulec, I., Neuherz, B., Noebauer, T., Oberegger, M., Padrta, M., Pernicka, M., Porth, P., Rohringer, H., Schmid, S., Schreiner, T., Stark, R., Steininger, H., Strauss, J., Taurok, A., Uhl, D., Waltenberger, W., Walzel, G., Widl, E., Wulz, C. E., Petrov, V., Prosolovich, V., Chekhovsky, V., Dvornikov, O., Emeliantchik, I., Litomin, A., Makarenko, V., Marfin, I., Mossolov, V., Shumeiko, N., Solin, A., Stefanovitch, R., Gonzalez, J. S., Tikhonov, A., Fedorov, A., Korzhik, M., Missevitch, O., Zuyeuski, R., Beaumont, W., Cardaci, M., Langhe, E. D., E. A., De, Delmeire, E., Ochesanu, S., Tasevsky, M., Mechelen, P. V., D'Hondt, J., Weirdt, S. D., Devroede, O., Goorens, R., Hannaert, S., Heyninck, J., Maes, J., Mozer, M. U., Tavernier, S., Doninck, W. V., Lancker, L. V., Mulders, P. V., Villella, I., Wastiels, C., Yu, C., Bouhali, O., Charaf, O., Clerbaux, B., Harenne, P. D., Lentdecker, G. D., Dewulf, J. P., Elgammal, S., Gindroz, R., Hammad, G. H., Mahmoud, T., Neukermans, L., Pins, M., Pins, R., Rugovac, S., Stefanescu, J., Sundararajan, V., Velde, C. V.
مصطلحات موضوعية: RESISTIVE PLATE CHAMBERS, LEAD TUNGSTATE CRYSTALS, CATHODE STRIP CHAMBERS, ENDCAP ELECTROMAGNETIC CALORIMETER, PBWO4 SCINTILLATING CRYSTALS, MUON SOLENOID EXPERIMENT, LONG-TERM PERFORMANCE, PROTON-INDUCED DAMAGE, LEVEL GLOBAL TRIGGER, SILICON SENSORS
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000258875900011; volume:3; firstpage:S08004; journal:JOURNAL OF INSTRUMENTATION; http://hdl.handle.net/11577/2482072Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-67650317516