-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Gallego-Fabrega, Cristina, Temprano-Sagrera, Gerard, Cárcel-Márquez, Jara, Muiño, Elena, Cullell, Natalia, Lledós, Miquel, Llucià-Carol, Laia, Martin-Campos, Jesús M, Sobrino, Tomás, Castillo, José, Millán, Mònica, Muñoz-Narbona, Lucía, López-Cancio, Elena, Ribó, Marc, Álvarez-Sabín, José, Jiménez-Conde, Jordi, Roquer, Jaume, Tur, Silvia, Obach, Victor, Arenillas, Juan F., Segura, Tomás, Serrano-Heras, Gemma, Marti-Fabregas, Joan, Freijo-Guerrero, Marimar, Moniche, Francisco, Castellanos, Maria Del Mar, Morrison, Alanna C., Smith, Nicholas L., de Vries, Paul S., Fernández-Cadenas, Israel, Sabater-Lleal, Maria
المساهمون: National Heart, Lung, and Blood Institute (US), Generalitat de Catalunya, Instituto de Salud Carlos III, European Commission
مصطلحات موضوعية: Von Willebrand factor, Fibrinogen, Hemorrhagic transformation, Hemostatic factors, r-tPA treatment
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: Publisher's version; The underlying dataset has been published as supplementary material of the article in the publisher platform at DOI https://doi.org/10.1016/j.jtha.2023.11.027Test; https://doi.org/10.1016/j.jtha.2023.11.027Test; Sí; Journal of Thrombosis and Haemostasis 22(4): 936-950 (2024); http://hdl.handle.net/10261/359862Test; 2-s2.0-85183554315; https://api.elsevier.com/content/abstract/scopus_id/85183554315Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.jtha.2023.11.027Test
http://hdl.handle.net/10261/359862Test
https://api.elsevier.com/content/abstract/scopus_id/85183554315Test -
2دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Flores, Alan, Garcia-Tornel, Alvaro, Seró, Laia, Ustrell, Xavier, Requena, Manuel, Pellisé, Anna, Rodriguez, Paula, Monterde, Angela, Lara, Lidia, Gonzalez-de-Echavarri, Jose María, Molina, Carlos A, Doncel-Moriano, Antonio, Dorado, Laura, Cardona, Pedro, Cánovas, David, Krupinski, Jerzy, Más, Natalia, Purroy, Francisco, Zaragoza-Brunet, Jose, Palomeras, Ernesto, Cocho, Dolores, Garcia, Jessica, Colom, Carla, Silva, Yolanda, Gomez-Cocho, Manuel, Jiménez, Xavier, Ros-Roig, Josep, Abilleira, Sonia, Pérez de la Ossa, Natalia, Ribo, Marc, On behalf of the RACECAT trial investigators, Jacobi, Marc Ribó, Sanjuan, Estela, Santana, Katherine, Molina, Carlos, Rubiera, Marta, Rodríguez, Noelia, Pagola, Jorge, Rodriguez-Luna, David, Maisterra, Olga, Santamarina, Estevo, Muchada, Marian, Juega, Jesús, Boned, Sandra, Franco, Antonio Palasi, Tornel, Álvaro García, Gadea, Marta Olivé, Deck, Matías, Sala, Victoria, Ossa, Natalia Pérez de la, Muñoz, Lucía, Millán, Mónica, Gomis, Meritxell, López-Cancio, Elena, Hernández-Pérez, María, Ciurans, Jordi, Samaniego, Daniela, Canento, Tamara, Martin, Lorena, Planas, Anna, Broto, Joaquin, Sorrentino, Agustín, Paré, Martí, Zhu, Nuole, Garrido, Alicia, Grau, Laia, Crespo, Ane Miren, Presas, Silvia, Almendrote, Miriam, Ramos, Alba, Lucente, Giuseppe, Ispierto, Lourdes, Lozano, Manuel, Becerra, Juan Luis, Jiménez, Marta, Rolán, Dolores Vilas, Guanyabens, Nicolas, Sanchez-Ojanguren, Josep, Martínez-Piñeiro, Alicia, Forcén, Sara, Gea, Mireia, Álvarez, Marta, Ramos, Anna, Lizarbe, Manuel Domínguez, Guerra, Sara Rubio, Bragado, Irene, Arbex, Andrea, Rodríguez, Luis, Bustamante, Alejandro, Portela, Pere Cardona, García, Helena Quesada, Rodríguez, Blanca Lara, Cayuela, Nuria, Miró, Julia, Marzal, Clara, Paipa, Andrés, Campoy, Sergio, Núñez, Ana, Arroyo, Pablo, Besora, Sarah, Adell, Vanessa, Campdelacreu, Jaume, Martí, Montse Alemany, González, Belén, Vila, Laura Bau, Crespo, Marta Fiter, Berbel, Anna, Urbaneja, Cristina Villaescusa, Guillen, Núria, Vidal, Nuria, Santamaria, Valentina Vérez, Navarro, Diego Herrero, Simó, Marta, Falip, Mercedes, Matas, Elisabeth, Ochoa, Neus Mongay, Gifreu, Ariadna, Muñoz, Albert, Romero, Lucía, Portell, Eduard, Perez, Guillermo Hernández, Ruiz Esteve, F., Teixidor, Silvia, Talavera, Augusto Salazar, Gómez, Roser, Nuin, Xabier Urra, Vargas, Martha, Chamorro, Ángel, Amaro, Sergio, Llull, Laura, Renú, Arturo, Rudilosso, Salvatore, Valle, Raquel Sánchez del, Ariño, Helena, Solà, Nuria, Puma, Delón la, Gil, Francisco, Gómez, Juan Bernardo, Matos, Nuria, Falgàs, Neus, Borrego, Sergi, Sánchez, Almudena, Balasa, Mircea, Montejo, Carmen, Mar Guasp, David Reyes, Cervilla, Pablo Sánchez, Contador, Jose Miguel, Monge, Victor Augusto Vera, Ramos, Oscar, Rodríguez, Alejandro, Campello, Ana Rodríguez, Ballester, Gemma Romeral, Trujillano, Mireia Llop, Steinhauer, Eva Giralt, Godia, Elisa Cuadrado, Santiago, Angel Javier, Conde, Jordi Jimenez, Fábregas, Joan Martí, Guisado, Daniel, Prats, Luís, Camps, Pol, Delgado, Raquel, Domeño, Alejandro Martínez, Marín, Rebeca, Cànovas, David, Estela, Jordi, Ros, Marta, Aranceta, Sonsoles, Espinosa, Jordi, Rubio, Marta, Lafuente, Cristina, Barrachina, Oriol, Anguita, Alicia, Reverter, Anna, García, Carmen, Sansa, Gemma, Hervas, Mariona, Crosas, Monica, Delgado, Tania, Folch, Sonia Huertas, Gamito, Gemma Muñoz, Alvarez, Josep Trenado, Subirana, Teresa, Molina, Jessica, Romero, Laura Comes, Valls, Gemma Guardia, Jover, Miriam, Sotova, Javier Joaquín, Sánchez, Sonia García, Valenzuela, Sebastian, Gómez-Choco, Manuel, Mengual, Juan José, Àngels Font, M., Ruiz, Isabel Gómez, Zubizarreta, Irati, González, Susana Fernández, Gubieras, Laura, Cobos, Carmen E., Romo, Luis Mena, Caballol, Nuria, Cano, Luis, Leal, Joaquín Serena, Blas, Yolanda Silva, Izarra, Mikel Terceño, Trigo, Irene Bragado, Viturro, Saima Bashir, Albiñana, Laura Pardo, Garrido, Montserrat Reina, Cazcarra, Carla Marco, Uscamaita, Karol Enrique, Márquez, Fabian, Coll, Cristina, Villlas, Mar Irida Lloret, Vila, Berta Solano, Perna, Berta Alemany, Domínguezl, Daniel López, Lera, Mercedes de, Foraster, Anna Cots, Bojaryn, Urszula, García, Francesc Purroy, Benabdelhak, Ikram, Capdevila, Gerard Mauri, Montesinos, Jordi Sanahuja, Vázquez, Daniel, Hervás, JoséVicente, González, Cristina, Quílez, Alejandro, Pascual, Mikel Vicente, Ruiz, María, Yolanda Riba, M, Villar, Pilar Gil, García, Cristina, Roig, Xavier Ustrell, Mora, Mònica Baldrich, Guinjoan, Anna Pellisé, Borras, Judit, Martínez, Alba Mañé, Marés, Rafael, Gaya, Jaume Viñas, Rodríguez, Dra Paula, Castilho, Gislaine, Ortega, Angela Monterde, Reverté, Silvia, Zaragoza, Josep, Baiges, Joan Josep, Ozaeta, Gisela Martín, Escalante, Sonia, Belloch, Patricia Esteve, Payo, Iago, Salvado, Júlia Saura, Sala, Natalia Mas, Insa, Josep Soler, Vilamala, Ester Tio, Navarro, Josep Abos, Tabuenca, Héctor Cruz, Sánchez, Tamara Canento, Roldán, Elisabet, Rubiol, Elsa Puiggrós, Franquet, Elisabet, Fuentes, Lidia, Donaire, Javier, Martí, Elena, Giménez, Laura, Vázquez, Junior Gil, Ambrós, Eloisa NCG, Rodríguez, Puri, Oletta, JoséFélix, Mellado, Pilar Pons, Catena, Bárbara Gómez, Raileau, Vergilin, Ruíz, Esther Catena, Pardina, Oscar, Mercadal, Jordi, López-Diéguez, María, Pérez, Pilar, Gabarró, Lourdes, Orriols, María, Molina, JoséCarlos, Canet, Joan Josep, Roca, Mireia, Álvaro, Muriel, Boneu, Francesc, Giménez, Georgina, Albà, Jaume, Gibert, Francesc, Garcia, Jéssica, Barragan, Patricia, Jurado, Gustavo, Pascual, Vanesa, Ortega, Josep Sabaté, Solano, Joan AM, Fernández, Víctor, Torres, Mónica, Alvaredo, Ana BM, Parejo, Laura Redondo, Aragonés, Josep Maria, Bullón, Anna, Loste, Cora, González, Paula, Bejarano, Neker, Sanchez, Francisco, Lucchetti, Gianni, Pla, Xavier, Gimeno, Javier, Reynaga, Esteban, Barcons, Montse, Celedón, Gabriel, Ortiz, Juan, Anastasovski, Goran, Mascaró, Oscar, Ríos, Javier Diez, Feliu, Meritxell, Ribera, Anna, Ruiz, Cristhian, Corominas, Gerard, Nunes, Daniella, Roca, Claudia, Latorre, Nadina, Yataco, Lizbeth, Cruz, Maricelys, Blanco, Nerea, Castejón, Santiago, Calderón, Dolores Cocho, Sunyer, Claustre Pont, Garcia, Jordi Espinosa, Martin, Rodrigo Paz, Sanchez, Albert de Luis, Vivas, Dolores Espinosa, Molina, Juan Valencia, Gemma, Planels Palome, Chaume, Laia Tomas, Vilella, Ares Villagrasa, Bustamante, Marco, Boltes, Anunciación, Rodríguez, Fernando, Arrieta, Itziar, Molist, Jordi Ciurans, Andreu, Barnés, Soler, Ernest Palomeras, Buscà, Nicolau Guanyabens, López, Manuel Daza, Farreres, Jordi Bigas, Ruiz, Virginia Casado, Batiste, Desiree Muriana, Cartagena, Pilar Sanz, Vega, Eulalia Cabot de, Real, Josep Bassa, Roman, Hector Pelaez, Socolich, César, Camp, Josep Alonso, Orgaz, Antonio TC, Felip, Pilar Fossas, Morón, Nicolás, Bacca, Sandra, Molina, Mauricio, Casarramona, Francesc, Elias, Lorena, Bukaei, Muhammad Zidane, Gutierrez, Jose AM, Escuin, Judith Lopez, Olaizola, Cristina, Vargas, Yolexis López, Oyonarte, Juan Jiménez, Soultana, Rashida, Golpe, Eduardo Sanjurjo, Salvador, Esther, Vila, Guillem, Serrano, Marcos, Claverol, Matilde NL, Lamolla, Marian, Amate, Miquel, Rodriguez, Adriana, Romero, Ruth, Carpio, Montgomery del, Hernandez, Ana Isabel, Martín, Julián, Carmen Rosas, M, Nogueroles, Antonio, Encarnación, Sorilandy, Robles, Augusto, Herrera, Jose Antonio, Gavilán, Roger, Mameghani, Toghrol, Araujo, Gastón, Morales, Angeles Garrido, Segui, Enric RA, Climent, Eva Fernandez, Pujol, Francesc Paris, Seira, Mireia JG, Pía, Lucía Gómez, Nuñez, Fernando Salleres, Peñalver, Cristina Aguar, Lopes, Cristina Vaz, Tasa, Elisenda Ribera, Repullo, Carmen, Zambrana, Modesto Sánchez, Ribas, Beatriu Suescun, Panés, Inés Vilà, Planavila, Montserrat Vila, Lorenzo, Alicia Vaqueiro, Guixes, Meritxell Sabartés, Medina, Jorge, Sambrano, David, Zamarreño, Javi, Pirela, Carmen, Vélez, Paola, Cajamarca, Luis, Pérez, Honey, Martínez, Yarles, Goncalves, Jesus Alexander, Regordosa, Carles, Mormeneo, Claudia, Griu, Laura, Colina, Maria Francia, Farik, Enric, Duch, Dolors Carrión, Badenas, Carles, Bernal, Oscar, Agramunt, Núria, Morales, Shyrlei, Reynoso, Victoria, Guerrero, Miguel, Cid, Primitivo Romera, Folqué, Mònica, Pedroza, Claudia, Hachem, Adnan, Martínez, Íñigo Soteras, García, Xavier Verdera, Amorós, MercèLópez, Subirós, Xavier Costa, Benet, Marta Cufí, Eendenburg, Cecile Van, Osuna, Teresa, Santos, Gina, Pallisera, Mireia, Oliva, Lluís Gonzalo, Sanchez, Gemma, Basurto, Xavier, Vivoda, Ludgi, Kleyn, Richard Van der, Robles, Laura, Barranco, Ana Cabanelas, Almendros, Cruz, Oliveras, Marc Pérez, Álvarez, Amelia Fernández, Rybyeva, Maria, Viñas, Antoni, Barcons, Maria, Tavera, Joaquim DA, Burbano, Pablo, López, Cintie, Cruz, David, Bisbe, Paula, Fernández, Nora, Palacio, Juan Carlos, Fraiz, Eduardo, Aguiló, Oriol, Amorodjo, Rollmy, Velázquez, John, Sánchez, Elena, Español, Jaume, Celis, Judit Perez de, Coll, Anna, Díaz, Glòria, Sala, Margarida Vergés, Capdevila, Ángels Casas, Ferrini, Yosmairy Yoselin, Gorriz, Aitor, Navarro, Diego-Javier Cucurell, Velásquez, Dulce, Soler, Jaume Pla, González, Josep, Higuera, Julian David, Cuellar, Lina, Miniello, Liza Margarita, Pujol, Lluis, Cracan, Sorin, Vives, Mora, Lopez, Angela M, Lopez, Anabel, Molist, Montse Gorchs, Anna, Delofeu, Muñoz, Silvia Solà, Yolanda, Ferreres, Pujalte, Carol, Marín, Elisabeth Téllez, Casas, Yolanda Font, Luque, Sara Hernández, Sendra, Joaquim Mejias, Valero, Francesca Mellado, Escala, Olga Campos, Galup, De Lacanal Carles, Lopez, Diaz Enric, Paramio, Xavier Castillo, Estopà, Xavier Català, Moreda, Jaime Español, Majo, Jordi Calafell, Almeida, Antonio Carballo, Naval, Castro, Elena, M, Ruiz, Cregut, Lluis, Pere, Font, Anna Deulofeu, Sanjuan, Fabregat, Pere, Joan, Gorchs, Fontquerni, Anna, Forés Bellés, Antoni, Joan, Herrera, Gomez, Carlos, Juan, Hijazo, Prades Sergio, Zulma, Itzaina Torvisco, Rovira, Rafael Marti, Gonzalez, Albert Obiols, Cavero, Marta Olive, Gil, Querol, Soledad, M, Rodriguez, Javier Rico, Sambernardo, Joaquin Rios, Molina, Ropero, Ramon, Jose, Valero, Pere Sanchez, Arevalo, Santos, Jose, Maria, Garcia, Soto, Angeles, Maria, Escribano, Francisco Tebar, Garcia, Torres, José, Pedro, Carrion, Verdes, Isabel, M, Lopez, Verge, Jose, Juan, Canela, Lopez, Angeles, M, Guarque, Isaac Lucas, Alvarez, Morales, Arnulfo, Jorge, Fornieles, Olga Morell, Gomez, Subirats, Teresa, Maria, Masa, Miquel Torello, Lopez, Val, Mercedes, Maria, Reyes, Palmero, Manuel, Juan, Forne, Marta Rodriguez, Turiel, Dominica Ruana, Gonzalez, Jose Sanchez, Gornals, Meritxell Sebastia, Rico, Sheila Abrio, Falip, Albert Gual, Oliveros, Vanessa Aznar, Perotti, Stella Brugues, Molinero, Miriam Calvet, Franco, Monica Catells, Medina, Estefani Corrales, Miro, Nuria Daroca, Marquez, Laura Duran, Pradas, Margarita Feliu, Casanova, Sylvia Figueras, Tortajada, Georgina Garcia, Gallego, Grajera, Mar, Azahara del, Arroyo, Las, Jesus, Dulcenombre de, Sanz, Pilar Laserreta, Vidal, Monica Llambrich, Corral, Jordi Monllao, Cruz, Raquel Morales de la, Blanco, Arantxa Moreno, Orgaz, Marcos Orejuela, Suazo, Núria Piñana, Minguillon, Sergi Pons, Gómez, Rodríguez, Carlos, José, Pereira, Virginia Rodriguez, Porcel, Anna Sedo, Villar, Mireia Sevil, Lopez, Rossana Sierra, Romero, Judit Torres, Calveres, Anna Trepat, Arnella, Maria Ventura, Gil, Acera, Teresa, M, Vico, Silvia Biesot, Galea, Castro, Maria, Rosa, Chafer, Escorcia, Antonio, Juan, Moreda, Agusti Español, Faure, Helena Gil, Luque, Sar Hernandez, Delgado, Sonia Jimenez, Gay, Mallafre, Angel, M., Sanzo, Pau Olivares, Fondevila, Noemi Pubill, Fort, Jesus Sabate, Agámez, Segovia, Carlos, Antonio, Longaretti, Giovanna Turata, Hernandez, Sandra Valle, Guixens, Marta Trayner, Valor, Ada Aguilar, Alvarez, Sonia Aguirre, Naval, Laura Alastrue, Baquero, Mar Alferez, Marne, Cristina Alonso, Orozco, Angels Aloy, Colino, Jeannette Alvarez, Peñuela, Miriam Alvarez, Cirilo, Ameller, Vanessa, Maria, Guerrero, Andujar, Remedios, Estefania, Sillero, Silvia Auladell, Sorbet, Izaskun Azcarate, Genesca, Nuria Basany, Barduena, Sergio Benavent, Tudela, Teresa Benito, Pardo, Roser Blanch, Pla, Ariadna Boluda, Gonzalez, Isabel Bonilla, Serramalera, Nuria Bru, Andreu, Laia Burnat, Calvo-Rayo, Salvador Caballero, Casellas, Arnau Calvo, Mombiela, Iren Camps, Bresme, Nuria Cano, Fernandez, Daniel Carcelen, Solà, Marc Caro, Matavacas, Teresa Casasas, Bolado, Cristina Castanedo, Cortina, Sandra Cerdeña, Jane, Abella, Borrego, Adrian LC, Orri, Gemma Colom, Vilanova, Anna Comellas, Sole, Montserrat Conillera, Torres, Nuria Cots, Estepa, Marc Cuchi, Graell, Laura de Sostoa, Lopez, Beatriz del Rio, Compte, Sandra Delgado, Bueno, Carmen Diaz, Maneiro, Diaz, Lucia, Andrea, Palau, Domenech, Carme, M., Carasso, Duran, Javier, Pablo, Abidi, Khadija El, Martin, Pau Escoda, Casanovas, David Esteve, Perez, Daniel Fernandez, Quintero, Sergi Ferre, Escobar, Sergio Flores, Abad, Anna Fontcuberta, Valle, Africa Fortes del, Valle, Fortes del, Ma Luisa, Franco Quesada, Maria, Sara, Romero, Franco, Francisco, Rut Gallego, Gala, Alicia Gamiz, Castañeda, Laura Garcia, Rodriguez, Marina Garcia, Gemma, Casajuana, Arroyo, Manuela Gomez, Girbau, Xavier Gomez, Fernandez, Beatriz Gonzalez, Gonzalez, Marta, Gonzalez, Ricardo, Lopez, Flor Gonzalez, Obeso, Maria Gual, Blanco, Marta Guerrero, Roca, Susana Guillemas, Eudaldo, Albert Guillermo, Sebastia, Gemma Hernandez, Covas, Dolca Homar, Alvarez, Lluis Hostench, Royo, Marta Huerta, Barcelo, Paula Ibañez, Inio, Alessandro, Cruz, Marta Izquiero, Etxetxikia, Jaione Urdangarin, Gimenez, Jordi Juárez, Alami, Rajaa Khlifi, Gasco, Gustavo Laparra, Moreales, Anna Lara, Medina, Lasaosa, Lourdes, Maria, Cava, Aida Lazaro, Berrar, Monica Leon, Maturana, Laura López, Ramirez, Cristian Lopez, Romero, Pedro López, Marco, Tania Lorente, Martin, Ruth Lorenzo, Casals, Jessica Lozano, Nicola, Alexia Lujan, Diaz, Madrid, Antonio, Jose, Morales, Maria TP, Clemente, Albert Marti, Castaño, Martinez, Natanael, David, Gamez, David Martinez, Gonzalez, Paula Martinez, Quesada, Martinez, Cabeza, Maria de la, Fusté, Mireia Marzà, Conillera, M, Lasheras, Marta Melendo, Mestre, Jordi Miralles, Pastalle, Montserrat Puig, Vidal, Silvia Montserrate, Mellado, Emma Mora, Ponce, Christian Morales, Cabre, Helena Morera, Vivet, Mireia Morera, Souza, Guillem Mundi, Quiles, Aldara Muñoz, Rosa, Natalia Navea, Iglesias, Neira, Asuncion, M, Manrique, Nuñez, Pilar, Mª, Martinez, Judith Obiols, Reig, Roger Pallares, Torres, Xenia Partegas, Berengueras, Ivana Pascual, Gamez, Anna Perez, Oset, Mireia Perez, Restrepo, Perez, Alejandra, Maria, Yeste, Raquel Planas, Mangado, Anna Planells, Carbonell, Alba Puertas, Blanco, Lourdes Quinteiro, Benavente, Cristina Rebollar, Fernandez, Helena Recasens, Gomez, Reyes, Carmen, Maria del, Pou, Joaquim Roca, Ferrer, Inma Rodriguez, Franco, Amalia Rodriguez, Fuertes, Mariola Rodriguez, Muñoz, Raquel Rodriguez, Navarro, Yolanda Rodriguez, Iniesta, Alicia Roig, Gracia, Albert Romero, Brunet, Silvia Rovira, Eugenio, Ramon Rovira de, Baena, Antonio Rubio, Llorens, Priscila Ruiz, Llamazares, Julia Sala, Alaez, Carolina San Juan, Segura, Daniel Sanchez, Soldevilla, Jordi Santasusana, Salmeron, Marta Sanz, Perez, Enriqueta Segura, Balcells, Maria Serra, Dumitras, Ruth Sorina, Montoya, Ignacio Teixidor, Vicente, Cristina Tena, Salinas, Tierno, Ines, Ester, Testa, Soledad Toledo, Figueras, Lluis Tomàs, Ruperez, Marina Tomas, Garcia-Penche, Anna Torrano, Esparza, Nuria Torres, Uku, Florenc, Blanco, Garazi Vazquez, Paz, Angel Vazquez De la, Gil, Fernando Vazquez, Gonzalez, Ingrit Vazquez, Meler, Natalia Vidal, Cots, Eva Vilalta, Jimenez, Vilches, Fernandez, Angela Visser, Gavin, Carla Viu, Vives, Elisabeth, Jimenez, Carmona, Jose, Francisco, Vilches, Agusti Galobardes, Gomez, Albert Gonzalez, Manzanera, Laura Jodar, Cortes, Jose Marimon, Orive, Felix Marrodan, Bosch, Jose MM, Lopez, Manuel Martorell, Roca, Millares, Jesus, M, Guri, Carles Miralles, Hernandez, Ricardo Muliterno, Oliva, Eva Muñoz, Pujol, Ramon Pons, Conde, Camilo Postius, Arruñada, Prieto, Mathé, Pol Quintana, Mata, Jordi Rosell, Alvarez, Celia Alvarin, Flores, Lorena Arrufat, Pago, Joan Bañuelos, Vilar, Francisco Campo, Hidalgo, Jaume Cardus, Gil, Castello, Gloria, Maria, Montsesinos, Gonzalo Castrillo, Garces, Enric Clave, Sanroma, Montserrat Comes, Sequi, Carlos Descalzo, Ricol, Javier Errando, Campillo, Escudero, Mar, Maria del, Alvarez, Joaquin Fernandez, Gomez, Carlos Fernandez, Perez, Patricia Fernandez, Espinosa, Laura Franch, Graells, Cristina Freixes, Plaza, Marta Garcia, Gallego, Ainhoa Garcia-Marron, Simancas, Rafael Hernandez, Armas, Sonia Jaraba, Ramos, Pedro Jimenez, Angeles, Lopez M, Alejandro, Lopez, Oganissian, Aleix Lopez, Romero, Madrona, Rosa, M, Millan, Daniel Martinez, Morón, Marta Martínez, Encinas, Noelia Merchan, Jimenez, Sandra Moreno, Rico, Matilde Muñoz, Rodriguez, Jessica Navarro, Ibañez, Nogales, Maria, Rita, Viera, Raquel Novillo, Torrabadella, Parella, Alba, Mari, Villar, Pera, Montserrat, Carla, Miralles, Angels Rabella, Trilles, Alejandro Ramis, Ortiz, Merce Ribera, Gonzalez, Baltasar Sanchez, Perez, Paola Sastre, Borrega, Cristina Soro, Fores, Meritxell Tapia, Bernad, Gemma Tellez, Alvarez, Jose Trenado, Martin, Purificacion Felix, Perez, Luis Herrero, Fuster, Pedro Lanau, Gomariz, Alfonso Lopez, Bosch, Martin, Lozano, Ricardo Pardo, Altimiras, Joan Quintana, Lopez, Miguel Ventosa, Damian, Consuelo Almodovar, Monterroso, Miguel Alvarez, Comas, Anna Arambudo, Garzon, Raquel Boullon, Capella, Antonio Burgos, Garcia, Campuzano, Mar, Maria Del, Olivas, Montserrat Capdevila, Marti, Carre, Isabel, Clara, Bacaicoa, Alexander Carretero, Calderon, Sergio Cazorla, Osuna, Alexandre Chacon, Planas, Lidia Cortes, Olio, Rita Cortit, Estany, Carles Delhomme, Martinez, Raquel Fructuos, Lopez, Garcia, Luis, Pascual, Vallve, Genis Amill, Muñoz, Carlos Gonzalez, Ventura, Elena Hernaez, Gimenez, Cristina Lavernia, Rojo, Rafael Martin, Medina, Marta Martínez, Barrera, Sergi Mayol, Pi, Xavier Mercader, Dalmau, Isabel Merino, Campodarbe, Maria Miguel, Sanchez, Moreno, Javier, Francisco, Barrameda, Feliciano Penela, Ajenjo, Monica Prieto, Pareja, Obed Rodriguez, Piñar, Rodríguez, Tello, Mar Rodriguez, Pereda, Sandra Romero, Saborido, Laura Sainz, Martin, Yolanda Santacana, Martinez, Sheila Santos, Chavez, Eduardo Sierra, Torres, Ricard Turbau, Domenech, Narcis Vicente, Esteo, Olga Villena, Pertegaz, Nuria Vives, Gonzalez, Andres Baena, Pont, Marc Bagaria, Sanchez, Cristina Beltran, Alarcon, Victor Bonet, Ballescà, Gemma Borch, Clanchet, Estel Buhils, Garcia, Alejandro Closa, Carril, Esther Colomina, Sanchez, Cristina Fernandez, Toledo, Edurne JF, Rodriguez, Roger Espases, Resa, Espert, Xavier, F, Sol, Mireia Fernández, Lugo, Jordi Gonzalez, Llesera, Daniel Gracia, Lendinez, Jorge Herrada, Liesa, Juliench, Alicia, Sandra, Ortega, Joel Lopez, Yuste, Samuel Lopez, Villanueva, Marta Lozano, Soto, Lucia Sola, Castellano, Nicolas Madrid, Cano, Megias, Jesus, Daniel, Ponce, Arich Montasell, Sospedra, Susana Montesinos, Martinez, Raul Moya, Herrera, Muñoz, Fernandez, Ocaña, Bernal, Bàrbara Palau, Sole, Pedro Perez, Carbonell, Judith Ramon, Lop, Marc Ribas, López, Verònica Rubio, Lopez, Silvina Rueda, Castaño, Gerard Sabat, Lara, Marc Sabata, Ramírez, Manel Salmerón, Creus, Albert Serra, Dalmau, NoemíSerrano, Mainero, Sumasi, Gabriel, Gonzalo, Primo, Valencia, Muñoz, Silvia AMV, Salvat-Plana, Mercè, Roig, Josep, Hidalgo, Verònica
مصطلحات موضوعية: Ischemic stroke
وصف الملف: text/html
العلاقة: http://jnis.bmj.com/cgi/content/short/16/2/143Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/jnis-2023-020125Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1136/jnis-2023-020125Test
http://jnis.bmj.com/cgi/content/short/16/2/143Test -
3دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Ibanez, Laura, Heitsch, Laura, Carrera, Caty, Farias, Fabiana H. G., Del Aguila, Jorge L., Dhar, Rajat, Budde, John, Bergmann, Kristy, Bradley, Joseph, Harari, Oscar, Phuah, Chia Ling, Lemmens, Robin, Viana Oliveira Souza, Alessandro A., Moniche, Francisco, Cabezas-Juan, Antonio, Arenillas, Juan Francisco, Krupinksi, Jerzy, Cullell, Natalia, Torres-Aguila, Nuria, Muino, Elena, Carcel-Marquez, Jara, Marti-Fabregas, Joan, Delgado-Mederos, Raquel, Marin-Bueno, Rebeca, Hornick, Alejandro, Vives-Bauza, Cristofol, Navarro, Rosa Diaz, Tur, Silvia, Jimenez, Carmen, Obach, Victor, Segura, Tomas, Serrano-Heras, Gemma, Chung, Jong Won, Roquer, Jaume, Soriano-Tarraga, Carol, Giralt-Steinhauer, Eva, Mola-Caminal, Marina, Pera, Joanna, Lapicka-Bodzioch, Katarzyna, Derbisz, Justyna, Davalos, Antoni, Lopez-Cancio, Elena, Munoz, Lucia, Tatlisumak, Turgut, Molina, Carlos, Ribo, Marc, Bustamante, Alejandro, Sobrino, Tomas, Castillo-Sanchez, Jose, Campos, Francisco, Rodriguez-Castro, Emilio, Arias-Rivas, Susana, Rodriguez-Yanez, Manuel, Herbosa, Christina, Ford, Andria L., Gutierrez-Romero, Alonso, Uribe-Pacheco, Rodrigo, Arauz, Antonio, Lopes-Cendes, Iscia, Lowenkopf, Theodore, Barboza, Miguel A., Amini, Hajar, Stamova, Boryana, Ander, Bradley P., Sharp, Frank R., Kim, Gyeong Moon, Bang, Oh Young, Jimenez-Conde, Jordi, Slowik, Agnieszka, Stribian, Daniel, Tsai, Ellen A., Burkly, Linda C., Montaner, Joan, Fernandez-Cadenas, Israel, Lee, Jin Moo, Cruchaga, Carlos
المساهمون: HUS Neurocenter, Neurologian yksikkö
مصطلحات موضوعية: ischaemic stroke, neuroprotection, genetics, NIHSS, SPONTANEOUS REPERFUSION, GENE-EXPRESSION, METAANALYSIS, ANNOTATION, DISEASE, GENOME, ADAM23, LGI1, SEVERITY, 3112 Neurosciences, 3124 Neurology and psychiatry
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: This work was supported by grants from the Emergency Medicine Foundation Career Development Grant; AHA Mentored Clinical & Population Research Award (14CRP18860027); NIH/NINDS-R01-NS085419 (C.C., J.M.L.); NIH/NINDS-R37-NS107230, NIH/NINDS U24-NS107230 (J.M.L.); NIH/NINDS-K23-NS099487 (L.H.); NIH/NIA-K99-AG062723 (L.I.); Barnes-Jewish Hospital Foundation (J.M.L.); Biogen (C.C., J.M.L.); Bright Focus Foundation, US Department of Defense, Helsinki University Central Hospital; Finnish Medical Foundation; Finland government subsidiary funds; Spanish Ministry of Science and Innovation; Instituto de Salud Carlos III (grants `Registro BASICMAR' Funding for Research in Health (PI051737), `GWALA project' from Fondos de Investigacion Sanitaria ISC III (PI10/02064, PI12/01238 and PI15/00451), JR18/00004); Fondos FEDER/EDRF Red de Investigacion Cardiovascular (RD12/0042/0020); Fundacio la Marato TV3; Genestroke Consortium (76/C/2011); Recercaixa'13 (JJ086116). Tomas Sobrino (CPII17/00027), Francisco Campos (CPII19/00020) and Israel Fernandez are supported by Miguel Servet II Program from Instituto de Salud Carlos III and Fondos FEDER. I.F. is also supported by Maestro project (PI18/01338) and Pre-test project (PMP15/00022) from Instituto de Salud Carlos III and Fondos Feder, Agaur; and Epigenesis project from Marato TV3 Foundation. J.C., J.M., A.D., J.M.-F., J.A. and I.F. are supported by Invictus plus Network (RD16/0019) from Instituto de Salud Carlos III and Fondos Feder. Fundacao de Amparo a Pesquisa do Estado de Sao Paulo (FAPESP-2013/07559-3) (I.L.-C.), Sigrid Juselius Foundation. The MEGASTROKE project received funding from sources specified at http://www.megastroke.org/acknowledgments.html.B.STest., B.A. and F.S. are supported by NIH awards NS097000, NS101718, NS075035, NS079153 and NS106950.; Ibanez , L , Heitsch , L , Carrera , C , Farias , F H G , Del Aguila , J L , Dhar , R , Budde , J , Bergmann , K , Bradley , J , Harari , O , Phuah , C L , Lemmens , R , Viana Oliveira Souza , A A , Moniche , F , Cabezas-Juan , A , Arenillas , J F , Krupinksi , J , Cullell , N , Torres-Aguila , N , Muino , E , Carcel-Marquez , J , Marti-Fabregas , J , Delgado-Mederos , R , Marin-Bueno , R , Hornick , A , Vives-Bauza , C , Navarro , R D , Tur , S , Jimenez , C , Obach , V , Segura , T , Serrano-Heras , G , Chung , J W , Roquer , J , Soriano-Tarraga , C , Giralt-Steinhauer , E , Mola-Caminal , M , Pera , J , Lapicka-Bodzioch , K , Derbisz , J , Davalos , A , Lopez-Cancio , E , Munoz , L , Tatlisumak , T , Molina , C , Ribo , M , Bustamante , A , Sobrino , T , Castillo-Sanchez , J , Campos , F , Rodriguez-Castro , E , Arias-Rivas , S , Rodriguez-Yanez , M , Herbosa , C , Ford , A L , Gutierrez-Romero , A , Uribe-Pacheco , R , Arauz , A , Lopes-Cendes , I , Lowenkopf , T , Barboza , M A , Amini , H , Stamova , B , Ander , B P , Sharp , F R , Kim , G M , Bang , O Y , Jimenez-Conde , J , Slowik , A , Stribian , D , Tsai , E A , Burkly , L C , Montaner , J , Fernandez-Cadenas , I , Lee , J M & Cruchaga , C 2022 , ' Multi-ancestry GWAS reveals excitotoxicity associated with outcome after ischaemic stroke ' , Brain : a journal of neurology , vol. 145 , no. 7 , pp. 2394-2406 . https://doi.org/10.1093/brain/awac080Test; 1dd08e87-3a29-43da-a251-8a53b8d99a26; http://hdl.handle.net/10138/355105Test; 000822777700001
-
4دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Arenillas, Juan F., Sandoval, Patricio, Perez de la Ossa, Natalia, Millan, Monica, Guerrero, Cristina, Escudero, Domingo, Dorado, Laura, Lopez Cancio, Elena, Castillo, Jose, Davalos, Antoni
مصطلحات موضوعية: acute stroke, thrombolysis, outcome, metabolic syndrome, sex differences, TISSUE-PLASMINOGEN ACTIVATOR, SEX-DIFFERENCES, CARDIOVASCULAR-DISEASE, RISK, ATHEROSCLEROSIS, FIBRINOLYSIS, COAGULATION, MANAGEMENT, MORTALITY, 03 Good Health and Well-being, 03 Salud y bienestar
وصف الملف: 6 páginas
العلاقة: MEDLINE:19109538; https://doi.org/10.1161/STROKEAHA.108.531079Test; https://repositorio.uc.cl/handle/11534/77633Test; WOS:000262784900002
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1161/STROKEAHA.108.531079Test
https://repositorio.uc.cl/handle/11534/77633Test -
5دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Romaus-Sanjurjo, Daniel, Castañón-Apilánez, María, López-Arias, Esteban, Custodia, Antía, Martin-Martín, Cristina, Ouro, Alberto, López-Cancio, Elena, Sobrino, Tomás
المصدر: Antioxidants; Feb2024, Vol. 13 Issue 2, p138, 23p
مصطلحات موضوعية: CEREBRAL ischemia, MEDITERRANEAN diet, MALE models, REDUCING diets, ISCHEMIC stroke, DIET, TREADMILL exercise
-
6دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Ibanez, Laura, Heitsch, Laura, Carrera, Caty, Farias, Fabiana H.G., Del Aguila, Jorge L., Dhar, Rajat, Budde, John, Bergmann, Kristy, Bradley, Joseph, Harari, Oscar, Phuah, Chia Ling, Lemmens, Robin, Souza, Alessandro A.Viana Oliveira, Moniche, Francisco, Cabezas-Juan, Antonio, Arenillas, Juan Francisco, Krupinksi, Jerzy, Cullell, Natalia, Torres-Aguila, Nuria, Muiño, Elena, Cárcel-Márquez, Jara, Marti-Fabregas, Joan, Delgado-Mederos, Raquel, Marin-Bueno, Rebeca, Hornick, Alejandro, Vives-Bauza, Cristofol, Navarro, Rosa Diaz, Tur, Silvia, Jimenez, Carmen, Obach, Victor, Segura, Tomas, Serrano-Heras, Gemma, Chung, Jong Won, Roquer, Jaume, Soriano-Tarraga, Carol, Giralt-Steinhauer, Eva, Mola-Caminal, Marina, Pera, Joanna, Lapicka-Bodzioch, Katarzyna, Derbisz, Justyna, Davalos, Antoni, Lopez-Cancio, Elena, Muñoz, Lucia, Tatlisumak, Turgut, Molina, Carlos, Ribo, Marc, Bustamante, Alejandro, Sobrino, Tomas, Castillo-Sanchez, Jose, Campos, Francisco, Rodriguez-Castro, Emilio, Arias-Rivas, Susana, Rodríguez-Yáñez, Manuel, Herbosa, Christina, Ford, Andria L., Gutierrez-Romero, Alonso, Uribe-Pacheco, Rodrigo, Arauz, Antonio, Lopes-Cendes, Iscia, Lowenkopf, Theodore, Barboza, Miguel A., Amini, Hajar, Stamova, Boryana, Ander, Bradley P., Sharp, Frank R., Moon Kim, Gyeong, Bang, Oh Young, Jimenez-Conde, Jordi, Slowik, Agnieszka, Stribian, Daniel, Tsai, Ellen A., Burkly, Linda C., Montaner, Joan, Fernandez-Cadenas, Israel, Lee, Jin Moo, Cruchaga, Carlos
المصدر: Ibanez , L , Heitsch , L , Carrera , C , Farias , F H G , Del Aguila , J L , Dhar , R , Budde , J , Bergmann , K , Bradley , J , Harari , O , Phuah , C L , Lemmens , R , Souza , A A V O , Moniche , F , Cabezas-Juan , A , Arenillas , J F , Krupinksi , J , Cullell , N , Torres-Aguila , N , Muiño , E , Cárcel-Márquez , J , Marti-Fabregas , J , Delgado-Mederos , ....
مصطلحات موضوعية: Genetics, Ischaemic stroke, Neuroprotection, NIHSS
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: https://research-portal.st-andrews.ac.uk/en/researchoutput/multiancestry-gwas-reveals-excitotoxicity-associated-with-outcome-after-ischaemic-strokeTest(0d4ee852-c747-4642-b6cf-1de8e44b8482).html
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1093/brain/awac080Test
https://research-portal.st-andrews.ac.uk/en/researchoutput/multiancestry-gwas-reveals-excitotoxicity-associated-with-outcome-after-ischaemic-strokeTest(0d4ee852-c747-4642-b6cf-1de8e44b8482).html
https://research-repository.st-andrews.ac.uk/bitstream/10023/27061/1/Ibanez_2022_Brain_Multi_ancestry_GWAS_AAM.pdfTest -
7دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Psychogios, Marios, Brehm, Alex, López-Cancio, Elena, Marco De Marchis, Gian, Meseguer, Elena, Katsanos, Aristeidis H., Kremer, Christine, Sporns, Peter, Zedde, Marialuisa, Kobayashi, Adam, Caroff, Jildaz, Bos, Daniel, Lémeret, Sabrina, Lal, Avtar, Arenillas, Juan F.
المصدر: Psychogios , M , Brehm , A , López-Cancio , E , Marco De Marchis , G , Meseguer , E , Katsanos , A H , Kremer , C , Sporns , P , Zedde , M , Kobayashi , A , Caroff , J , Bos , D , Lémeret , S , Lal , A & Arenillas , J F 2022 , ' European Stroke Organisation guidelines on treatment of patients with intracranial atherosclerotic disease ' , European Stroke Journal , vol. 7 , no. 3 , pp. III-IV . https://doi.org/10.1177/23969873221099715Test
وصف الملف: application/pdf
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1177/23969873221099715Test
https://pure.eur.nl/en/publications/9313168b-c637-49e9-8d92-f3f5589ed0e2Test
https://pure.eur.nl/ws/files/66241873/European_Stroke_Organisation_guidelines_on_treatment_of_patients_with_intracranial_atherosclerotic_disease.pdfTest
http://www.scopus.com/inward/record.url?scp=85131518930&partnerID=8YFLogxKTest -
8دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Carrera, Caty, Carcel-Marquez, Jara, Cullell, Natalia, Torres-Aguila, Nuria, Muino, Elena, Castillo, Jose, Sobrino, Tomas, Campos, Francisco, Rodriguez-Castro, Emilio, Llucia-Carol, Laia, Millan, Monica, Munoz-Narbona, Lucia, Lopez-Cancio, Elena, Bustamante, Alejandro, Ribo, Marc, Alvarez-Sabin, Jose, Jimenez-Conde, Jordi, Roquer, Jaume, Giralt-Steinhauer, Eva, Soriano-Tarraga, Carolina, Mola-Caminal, Marina, Vives-Bauza, Cristofol, Diaz Navarro, Rosa, Tur, Silvia, Obach, Victor, Francisco Arenillas, Juan, Segura, Tomas, Serrano-Heras, Gemma, Marti-Fabregas, Joan, Delgado-Mederos, Raquel, Freijo-Guerrero, M. Mar, Moniche, Francisco, Antonio Cabezas, Juan, Castellanos, Mar, Gallego-Fabrega, Cristina, Gonzalez-Sanchez, Jonathan, Krupinsky, Jurek, Strbian, Daniel, Tatlisumak, Turgut, Thijs, Vincent, Lemmens, Robin, Slowik, Agnieszka, Pera, Johanna, Kittner, Steven, Cole, John, Heitsch, Laura, Ibanez, Laura, Cruchaga, Carlos, Lee, Jin-Moo, Montaner, Joan, Fernandez-Cadenas, Israel
المساهمون: Neurologian yksikkö, HUS Neurocenter
مصطلحات موضوعية: GWAS, ischaemic stroke, pharmacogenetics, parenchymal haematoma, thrombolysis, ACUTE ISCHEMIC-STROKE, GENOME-WIDE ASSOCIATION, HEMORRHAGIC TRANSFORMATION, INTRACEREBRAL HEMORRHAGE, TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS, QUALITY-CONTROL, MESSENGER-RNA, EXPRESSION, FAMILY, 3112 Neurosciences, 3124 Neurology and psychiatry
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: The GENISIS study is funded by the National Institute of Health (K23 NS099487, and R01NIH NS085419). The Neurovascular Research Laboratory is supported by the Spanish stroke research network (INVICTUS plus). The Stroke Pharmacogenomics and Genetics Laboratory is supported by the Spanish stroke research network (INVICTUS plus); the Generation Project (PI15/01978) and the Pre-Test Stroke Project (PMP15/00022) are funded by the Instituto de Salud Carlos III and Fondo Europeo de Desarrollo Regional (ISCIII-FEDER). The Neurovascular Research Group, IMIM is supported by INVICTUS plus (RD16/0019/0002). The Biomedical Research Institute Hospital de la Santa Creu i Sant Pau, IIB Sant Pau is supported by INVICTUS plus (RD16/0019/0010). Ibiostroke (AC19/00106), Maestro Project (PI18/01338) is supported by the Instituto de Salud Carlos III and Fondo Europeo de Desarrollo Regional (ISCIII-FEDER) and the Epigenisis project is supported by Marato ' TV3 (201711.30). I.F.-C. (CPII17/00021), T.S. (CPII17/00027) and F.C. (CPII19/00020) are recipients of a research contract from the Miguel Servet Program from the Instituto de Salud Carlos III. A.B. is supported by a Juan Rodes research contract from the Carlos III Health Institute (JR16/00008). J.C.-M. is supported by an AGAUR Contract (age` ncia de gestio ' d'ajuts universitaris i de recerca; FI_DGR 2019, grant number 2019_FI_B 00853) co-financed with Fons Social Europeu (FSE). The Genotype-Tissue Expression (GTEx) Project was supported by the Common Fund of the Office of the Director of the National Institutes of Health, and by NCI, NHGRI, NHLBI, NIDA, NIMH, and NINDS.; Carrera , C , Carcel-Marquez , J , Cullell , N , Torres-Aguila , N , Muino , E , Castillo , J , Sobrino , T , Campos , F , Rodriguez-Castro , E , Llucia-Carol , L , Millan , M , Munoz-Narbona , L , Lopez-Cancio , E , Bustamante , A , Ribo , M , Alvarez-Sabin , J , Jimenez-Conde , J , Roquer , J , Giralt-Steinhauer , E , Soriano-Tarraga , C , Mola-Caminal , M , Vives-Bauza , C , Diaz Navarro , R , Tur , S , Obach , V , Francisco Arenillas , J , Segura , T , Serrano-Heras , G , Marti-Fabregas , J , Delgado-Mederos , R , Freijo-Guerrero , M M , Moniche , F , Antonio Cabezas , J , Castellanos , M , Gallego-Fabrega , C , Gonzalez-Sanchez , J , Krupinsky , J , Strbian , D , Tatlisumak , T , Thijs , V , Lemmens , R , Slowik , A , Pera , J , Kittner , S , Cole , J , Heitsch , L , Ibanez , L , Cruchaga , C , Lee , J-M , Montaner , J & Fernandez-Cadenas , I 2021 , ' Single nucleotide variations in ZBTB46 are associated with post-thrombolytic parenchymal haematoma ' , Brain : a journal of neurology , vol. 144 , pp. 2416-2426 . https://doi.org/10.1093/brain/awab090Test; 3aba64f9-e20f-4e09-830d-40730a33d287; http://hdl.handle.net/10138/341674Test; 000710930500028
-
9دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Cárcel-Márquez, Jara, Muiño, Elena, Gallego-Fabrega, Cristina, Cullell, Natalia, Lledós, Miquel, Llucià-Carol, Laia, Sobrino, Tomás, Campos, Francisco, Castillo, José, Freijo, Marimar, Arenillas, Juan Francisco, Obach, Victor, Álvarez-Sabín, José, Molina, Carlos A, Ribó, Marc, Jiménez-Conde, Jordi, Roquer, Jaume, Muñoz-Narbona, Lucia, Lopez-Cancio, Elena, Millán, Mònica, Diaz-Navarro, Rosa, Vives-Bauza, Cristòfol, Serrano-Heras, Gemma, Segura, Tomás, Ibañez, Laura, Heitsch, Laura, Delgado, Pilar, Dhar, Rajat, Krupinski, Jerzy, Delgado-Mederos, Raquel, Prats-Sánchez, Luis, Camps-Renom, Pol, Blay, Natalia, Sumoy, Lauro, de Cid, Rafael, Montaner, Joan, Cruchaga, Carlos, Lee, Jin-Moo, Martí-Fàbregas, Joan, Férnandez-Cadenas, Israel
مصطلحات موضوعية: ESUs, GWAS, multi-trait analysis, polygenic risk score, stroke
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: http://hdl.handle.net/10668/20554Test; PMC9304625; https://www.frontiersin.org/articles/10.3389/fcvm.2022.940696/pdfTest; https://www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/pmc/articles/PMC9304625/pdfTest
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.3389/fcvm.2022.940696Test
http://hdl.handle.net/10668/20554Test
https://www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/pmc/articles/PMC9304625/pdfTest -
10دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Mishra, Aniket, Malik, Rainer, Hachiya, Tsuyoshi, Jurgenson, Tuuli, Namba, Shinichi, Posner, Daniel C, Kamanu, Frederick K, Koido, Masaru, Le Grand, Quentin, Shi, Mingyang, He, Yunye, Georgakis, Marios K, Caro, Ilana, Krebs, Kristi, Liaw, Yi-Ching, Vaura, Felix C, Lin, Kuang, Winsvold, Bendik Slagsvold, Srinivasasainagendra, Vinodh, Parodi, Livia, Bae, Hee-Joon, Chauhan, Ganesh, Chong, Michael R, Tomppo, Liisa, Akinyemi, Rufus, Roshchupkin, Gennady V, Habib, Naomi, Jee, Yon Ho, Thomassen, Jesper Qvist, Abedi, Vida, Carcel-Marquez, Jara, Nygaard, Marianne, Leonard, Hampton L, Yang, Chaojie, Yonova-Doing, Ekaterina, Knol, Maria J, Lewis, Adam J, Judy, Renae L, Ago, Tetsuro, Amouyel, Philippe, Armstrong, Nicole D, Bakker, Mark K, Bartz, Traci M, Bennett, David A, Bis, Joshua C, Bordes, Constance, Borte, Sigrid, Cain, Anael, Ridker, Paul M, Cho, Kelly, Chen, Zhengming, Cruchaga, Carlos, Cole, John W, de Jager, Phil L, de Cid, Rafael, Endres, Matthias, Ferreira, Leslie E, Geerlings, Mirjam I, Gasca, Natalie C, Gudnason, Vilmundur, Hata, Jun, He, Jing, Heath, Alicia K, Ho, Yuk-Lam, Havulinna, Aki S, Hopewell, Jemma C, Hyacinth, Hyacinth I, Inouye, Michael, Jacob, Mina A, Jeon, Christina E, Jern, Christina, Kamouchi, Masahiro, Keene, Keith L, Kitazono, Takanari, Kittner, Steven J, Konuma, Takahiro, Kumar, Amit, Lacaze, Paul, Launer, Lenore J, Lee, Keon-Joo, Lepik, Kaido, Li, Jiang, Li, Liming, Manichaikul, Ani, Markus, Hugh S, Marston, Nicholas A, Meitinger, Thomas, Mitchell, Braxton D, Montellano, Felipe A, Morisaki, Takayuki, Mosley, Thomas H, Nalls, Mike A, Nordestgaard, Borge G, O'Donnell, Martin J, Okada, Yukinori, Onland-Moret, N Charlotte, Ovbiagele, Bruce, Peters, Annette, Psaty, Bruce M, Rich, Stephen S, Rosand, Jonathan, Sabatine, Marc S, Sacco, Ralph L, Saleheen, Danish, Sandset, Else Charlotte, Salomaa, Veikko, Sargurupremraj, Muralidharan, Sasaki, Makoto, Satizabal, Claudia L, Schmidt, Carsten O, Shimizu, Atsushi, Smith, Nicholas L, Sloane, Kelly L, Sutoh, Yoichi, Sun, Yan V, Tanno, Kozo, Tiedt, Steffen, Tatlisumak, Turgut, Torres-Aguila, Nuria P, Tiwari, Hemant K, Tregouet, David-Alexandre, Trompet, Stella, Tuladhar, Anil Man, Tybjaerg-Hansen, Anne, van Vugt, Marion, Vibo, Riina, Verma, Shefali S, Wiggins, Kerri L, Wennberg, Patrik, Woo, Daniel, Wilson, Peter WF, Xu, Huichun, Yang, Qiong, Yoon, Kyungheon, Lee, Jin-Moo, Cheng, Yu-Ching, Meschia, James F, Chen, Wei Min, Sale, Michele M, Zonderman, Alan B, Evans, Michele K, Wilson, James G, Correa, Adolfo, Traylor, Matthew, Lewis, Cathryn M, Carty, Cara L, Reiner, Alexander, Haessler, Jeffrey, Langefeld, Carl D, Gottesman, Rebecca F, Yaffe, Kristine, Liu, Yong Mei, Kooperberg, Charles, Lange, Leslie A, Furie, Karen L, Arnett, Donna K, Benavente, Oscar R, Grewal, Raji P, Peddareddygari, Leema Reddy, Hveem, Kristian, Lindstrom, Sara, Wang, Lu, Smith, Erin N, Gordon, William, van Hylckama Vlieg, Astrid, de Andrade, Mariza, Brody, Jennifer A, Pattee, Jack W, Brumpton, Ben M, Suchon, Pierre, Chen, Ming-Huei, Frazer, Kelly A, Turman, Constance, Germain, Marine, MacDonald, James, Braekkan, Sigrid K, Armasu, Sebastian M, Pankratz, Nathan, Jackson, Rebecca D, Nielsen, Jonas B, Giulianini, Franco, Puurunen, Marja K, Ibrahim, Manal, Heckbert, Susan R, Bammler, Theo K, McCauley, Bryan M, Taylor, Kent D, Pankow, James S, Reiner, Alexander P, Gabrielsen, Maiken E, Deleuze, Jean-Francois, O'Donnell, Chris J, Kim, Jihye, McKnight, Barbara, Kraft, Peter, Hansen, John-Bjarne, Rosendaal, Frits R, Heit, John A, Tang, Weihong, Morange, Pierre-Emmanuel, Johnson, Andrew D, Kabrhel, Christopher, van Dijk, Ewoud J, Koudstaal, Peter J, Luijckx, Gert-Jan, Nederkoorn, Paul J, van Oostenbrugge, Robert J, Visser, Marieke C, Wermer, Marieke JH, Kappelle, L Jaap, Esko, Tonu, Metspalu, Andres, Magi, Reedik, Nelis, Mari, Irvin, Marguerite R, de Leeuw, Frank-Erik, Levi, Christopher R, Maguire, Jane, Jimenez-Conde, Jordi, Sharma, Pankaj, Sudlow, Cathie LM, Rannikmae, Kristiina, Schmidt, Reinhold, Slowik, Agnieszka, Pera, Joanna, Thijs, Vincent NS, Lindgren, Arne G, Ilinca, Andreea, Melander, Olle, Engstrom, Gunnar, Rexrode, Kathryn M, Rothwell, Peter M, Stanne, Tara M, Johnson, Julie A, Danesh, John, Butterworth, Adam S, Heitsch, Laura, Boncoraglio, Giorgio B, Kubo, Michiaki, Pezzini, Alessandro, Rolfs, Arndt, Giese, Anne-Katrin, Weir, David, Ross, Owen A, Lemmons, Robin, Soderholm, Martin, Cushman, Mary, Jood, Katarina, McDonough, Caitrin W, Bell, Steven, Linkohr, Birgit, Lee, Tsong-Hai, Putaala, Jukka, Anderson, Christopher D, Lopez, Oscar L, Jian, Xueqiu, Schminke, Ulf, Cullell, Natalia, Delgado, Pilar, Ibanez, Laura, Krupinski, Jerzy, Lioutas, Vasileios, Matsuda, Koichi, Montaner, Joan, Muino, Elena, Roquer, Jaume, Sarnowski, Chloe, Sattar, Naveed, Sibolt, Gerli, Teumer, Alexander, Rutten-Jacobs, Loes, Kanai, Masahiro, Gretarsdottir, Solveig, Rost, Natalia S, Yusuf, Salim, Almgren, Peter, Ay, Hakan, Bevan, Steve, Brown, Robert D, Carrera, Caty, Buring, Julie E, Chen, Wei-Min, Cotlarciuc, Ioana, de Bakker, Paul IW, DeStefano, Anita L, den Hoed, Marcel, Duan, Qing, Engelter, Stefan T, Falcone, Guido J, Gustafsson, Stefan, Hassan, Ahamad, Holliday, Elizabeth G, Howard, George, Hsu, Fang-Chi, Ingelsson, Erik, Harris, Tamara B, Kissela, Brett M, Kleindorfer, Dawn O, Langenberg, Claudia, Lemmens, Robin, Leys, Didier, Lin, Wei-Yu, Lorentzen, Erik, Magnusson, Patrik K, McArdle, Patrick F, Pulit, Sara L, Rice, Kenneth, Sakaue, Saori, Sapkota, Bishwa R, Tanislav, Christian, Thorleifsson, Gudmar, Thorsteinsdottir, Unnur, Tzourio, Christophe, van Duijn, Cornelia M, Walters, Matthew, Wareham, Nicholas J, Amin, Najaf, Aparicio, Hugo J, Attia, John, Beiser, Alexa S, Berr, Claudine, Bustamante, Mariana, Caso, Valeria, Choi, Seung Hoan, Chowhan, Ayesha, Dartigues, Jean-Francois, Delavaran, Hossein, Dorr, Marcus, Ford, Ian, Gurpreet, Wander S, Hamsten, Anders, Hozawa, Atsushi, Ingelsson, Martin, Iwasaki, Motoki, Kaffashian, Sara, Kalra, Lalit, Kjartansson, Olafur, Kloss, Manja, Labovitz, Daniel L, Laurie, Cathy C, Li, Linxin, Lind, Lars, Lindgren, Cecilia M, Makoto, Hirata, Minegishi, Naoko, Morris, Andrew P, Muller-Nurasyid, Martina, Norrving, Bo, Ogishima, Soichi, Parati, Eugenio A, Pedersen, Nancy L, Perola, Markus, Jousilahti, Pekka, Pileggi, Silvana, Rabionet, Raquel, Riba-Llena, Iolanda, Ribases, Marta, Romero, Jose R, Rudd, Anthony G, Sarin, Antti-Pekka, Sarju, Ralhan, Satoh, Mamoru, Sawada, Norie, Sigurdsson, Asgeir, Smith, Albert, Stine, O Colin, Stott, David J, Strauch, Konstantin, Takai, Takako, Tanaka, Hideo, Touze, Emmanuel, Tsugane, Shoichiro, Uitterlinden, Andre G, Valdimarsson, Einar M, van der Lee, Sven J, Wakai, Kenji, Williams, Stephen R, Wolfe, Charles DA, Wong, Quenna, Yamaji, Taiki, Sanghera, Dharambir K, Stefansson, Kari, Martinez-Majander, Nicolas, Sobue, Kenji, Soriano-Tarraga, Carolina, Volzke, Henry, Akpa, Onoja, Sarfo, Fred S, Akpalu, Albert, Obiako, Reginald, Wahab, Kolawole, Osaigbovo, Godwin, Owolabi, Lukman, Komolafe, Morenikeji, Jenkins, Carolyn, Arulogun, Oyedunni, Ogbole, Godwin, Adeoye, Abiodun M, Akinyemi, Joshua, Agunloye, Atinuke, Fakunle, Adekunle G, Uvere, Ezinne, Olalere, Abimbola, Adebajo, Olayinka J, Chen, Junshi, Clarke, Robert, Collins, Rory, Guo, Yu, Wang, Chen, Lv, Jun, Peto, Richard, Chen, Yiping, Fairhurst-Hunter, Zammy, Hill, Michael, Pozarickij, Alfred, Schmidt, Dan, Stevens, Becky, Turnbull, Iain, Yu, Canqing, Nagai, Akiko, Murakami, Yoishinori, Shiroma, Eric J, Sigurdsson, Sigurdur, Ghanbari, Mohsen, Boerwinkle, Eric, Fongang, Bernard, Wang, Ruiqi, Ikram, Mohammad K, Volker, Uwe, de Laat, Karlijn F, van Norden, Anouk GW, de Kort, Paul L, Vermeer, Sarah E, Brouwers, Paul JAM, Gons, Rob AR, den Heijer, Tom, van Dijk, Gert W, van Rooij, Frank GW, Aamodt, Anne H, Skogholt, Anne H, Willer, Cristen J, Heuch, Ingrid, Hagen, Knut, Fritsche, Lars G, Pedersen, Linda M, Ellekjaer, Hanne, Zhou, Wei, Martinsen, Amy E, Kristoffersen, Espen S, Thomas, Laurent F, Kleinschnitz, Christoph, Frantz, Stefan, Ungethum, Kathrin, Gallego-Fabrega, Cristina, Lledos, Miquel, Llucia-Carol, Laia, Sobrino, Tomas, Campos, Francisco, Castillo, Jose, Freijo, Marimar, Arenillas, Juan Francisco, Obach, Victor, Alvarez-Sabin, Jose, Molina, Carlos A, Ribo, Marc, Munoz-Narbona, Lucia, Lopez-Cancio, Elena, Millan, Monica, Diaz-Navarro, Rosa, Vives-Bauza, Cristofol, Serrano-Heras, Gemma, Segura, Tomas, Dhar, Rajat, Delgado-Mederos, Raquel, Prats-Sanchez, Luis, Camps-Renom, Pol, Blay, Natalia, Sumoy, Lauro, Marti-Fabregas, Joan, Schnohr, Peter, Jensen, Gorm B, Benn, Marianne, Afzal, Shoaib, Kamstrup, Pia R, van Setten, Jessica, van der Laan, Sander W, Vonk, Jet MJ, Kim, Bong-Jo, Curtze, Sami, Tiainen, Marjaana, Kinnunen, Janne, Menon, Vilas, Sung, Yun Ju, Yang, Chengran, Saillour-Glenisson, Florence, Gravel, Simon, Millwood, Iona Y, Gieger, Christian, Ninomiya, Toshiharu, Grabe, Hans J, Jukema, J Wouter, Rissanen, Ina L, Strbian, Daniel, Kim, Young Jin, Chen, Pei-Hsin, Mayerhofer, Ernst, Howson, Joanna MM, Adams, Hieab, Wassertheil-Smoller, Sylvia, Christensen, Kaare, Ikram, Mohammad A, Rundek, Tatjana, Worrall, Bradford B, Lathrop, G Mark, Riaz, Moeen, Simonsick, Eleanor M, Korv, Janika, Franca, Paulo HC, Zand, Ramin, Prasad, Kameshwar, Frikke-Schmidt, Ruth, Liman, Thomas, Haeusler, Karl Georg, Ruigrok, Ynte M, Heuschmann, Peter Ulrich, Longstreth, WT, Jung, Keum Ji, Bastarache, Lisa, Pare, Guillaume, Damrauer, Scott M, Chasman, Daniel I, Rotter, Jerome I, Zwart, John-Anker, Niiranen, Teemu J, Fornage, Myriam, Liaw, Yung-Po, Seshadri, Sudha, Fernandez-Cadenas, Israel, Walters, Robin G, Ruff, Christian T, Owolabi, Mayowa O, Huffman, Jennifer E, Milani, Lili, Kamatani, Yoichiro, Dichgans, Martin, Debette, Stephanie
وصف الملف: text
العلاقة: https://e-space.mmu.ac.uk/631035Test/; https://doi.org/10.1038/s41586-022-05165-3Test; https://e-space.mmu.ac.uk/631035/1/Stroke%20genetics%20informs%20drug%20discovery%20and%20risk%20prediction%20across%20ancestries.pdfTest; Mishra, Aniket , Malik, Rainer , Hachiya, Tsuyoshi , Jurgenson, Tuuli , Namba, Shinichi , Posner, Daniel C , Kamanu, Frederick K , Koido, Masaru , Le Grand, Quentin , Shi, Mingyang , He, Yunye , Georgakis, Marios K , Caro, Ilana , Krebs, Kristi , Liaw, Yi-Ching , Vaura, Felix C , Lin, Kuang , Winsvold, Bendik Slagsvold , Srinivasasainagendra, Vinodh , Parodi, Livia , Bae, Hee-Joon , Chauhan, Ganesh , Chong, Michael R , Tomppo, Liisa , Akinyemi, Rufus , Roshchupkin, Gennady V , Habib, Naomi , Jee, Yon Ho , Thomassen, Jesper Qvist , Abedi, Vida , Carcel-Marquez, Jara , Nygaard, Marianne , Leonard, Hampton L , Yang, Chaojie , Yonova-Doing, Ekaterina , Knol, Maria J , Lewis, Adam J , Judy, Renae L , Ago, Tetsuro , Amouyel, Philippe , Armstrong, Nicole D , Bakker, Mark K , Bartz, Traci M , Bennett, David A , Bis, Joshua C , Bordes, Constance , Borte, Sigrid , Cain, Anael , Ridker, Paul M , Cho, Kelly , Chen, Zhengming , Cruchaga, Carlos , Cole, John W , de Jager, Phil L , de Cid, Rafael , Endres, Matthias , Ferreira, Leslie E , Geerlings, Mirjam I , Gasca, Natalie C , Gudnason, Vilmundur , Hata, Jun , He, Jing , Heath, Alicia K , Ho, Yuk-Lam , Havulinna, Aki S , Hopewell, Jemma C , Hyacinth, Hyacinth I , Inouye, Michael , Jacob, Mina A , Jeon, Christina E , Jern, Christina , Kamouchi, Masahiro , Keene, Keith L , Kitazono, Takanari , Kittner, Steven J , Konuma, Takahiro , Kumar, Amit , Lacaze, Paul , Launer, Lenore J , Lee, Keon-Joo , Lepik, Kaido , Li, Jiang , Li, Liming , Manichaikul, Ani , Markus, Hugh S , Marston, Nicholas A , Meitinger, Thomas , Mitchell, Braxton D , Montellano, Felipe A , Morisaki, Takayuki , Mosley, Thomas H , Nalls, Mike A , Nordestgaard, Borge G , O'Donnell, Martin J , Okada, Yukinori , Onland-Moret, N Charlotte , Ovbiagele, Bruce , Peters, Annette , Psaty, Bruce M , Rich, Stephen S , Rosand, Jonathan , Sabatine, Marc S , Sacco, Ralph L , Saleheen, Danish , Sandset, Else Charlotte , Salomaa, Veikko , Sargurupremraj, Muralidharan , Sasaki, Makoto , Satizabal, Claudia L , Schmidt, Carsten O , Shimizu, Atsushi , Smith, Nicholas L , Sloane, Kelly L , Sutoh, Yoichi , Sun, Yan V , Tanno, Kozo , Tiedt, Steffen , Tatlisumak, Turgut , Torres-Aguila, Nuria P , Tiwari, Hemant K , Tregouet, David-Alexandre , Trompet, Stella , Tuladhar, Anil Man , Tybjaerg-Hansen, Anne , van Vugt, Marion , Vibo, Riina , Verma, Shefali S , Wiggins, Kerri L , Wennberg, Patrik , Woo, Daniel , Wilson, Peter WF , Xu, Huichun , Yang, Qiong , Yoon, Kyungheon , Bis, Joshua C , Bis, Joshua C , Lee, Jin-Moo , Cheng, Yu-Ching , Meschia, James F , Chen, Wei Min , Sale, Michele M , Zonderman, Alan B , Evans, Michele K , Wilson, James G , Correa, Adolfo , Traylor, Matthew , Lewis, Cathryn M , Carty, Cara L , Reiner, Alexander , Haessler, Jeffrey , Langefeld, Carl D , Gottesman, Rebecca F , Yaffe, Kristine , Liu, Yong Mei , Kooperberg, Charles , Lange, Leslie A , Furie, Karen L , Arnett, Donna K , Benavente, Oscar R , Grewal, Raji P , Peddareddygari, Leema Reddy , Kooperberg, Charles , Kooperberg, Charles , Hveem, Kristian , Lindstrom, Sara , Wang, Lu , Smith, Erin N , Gordon, William , van Hylckama Vlieg, Astrid , de Andrade, Mariza , Brody, Jennifer A , Pattee, Jack W , Haessler, Jeffrey , Brumpton, Ben M , Suchon, Pierre , Chen, Ming-Huei , Frazer, Kelly A , Turman, Constance , Germain, Marine , MacDonald, James , Braekkan, Sigrid K , Armasu, Sebastian M , Pankratz, Nathan , Jackson, Rebecca D , Nielsen, Jonas B , Giulianini, Franco , Puurunen, Marja K , Ibrahim, Manal , Heckbert, Susan R , Bammler, Theo K , McCauley, Bryan M , Taylor, Kent D , Pankow, James S , Reiner, Alexander P , Gabrielsen, Maiken E , Deleuze, Jean-Francois , O'Donnell, Chris J , Kim, Jihye , McKnight, Barbara , Kraft, Peter , Hansen, John-Bjarne , Rosendaal, Frits R , Heit, John A , Tang, Weihong , Morange, Pierre-Emmanuel , Johnson, Andrew D , Kabrhel, Christopher , van Dijk, Ewoud J , van Dijk, Ewoud J , Koudstaal, Peter J , Luijckx, Gert-Jan , Nederkoorn, Paul J , van Oostenbrugge, Robert J , Visser, Marieke C , Wermer, Marieke JH , Kappelle, L Jaap , Esko, Tonu , Esko, Tonu , Metspalu, Andres , Magi, Reedik , Nelis, Mari , Irvin, Marguerite R , Irvin, Marguerite R , de Leeuw, Frank-Erik , Levi, Christopher R , Maguire, Jane , Jimenez-Conde, Jordi , Sharma, Pankaj , Sudlow, Cathie LM , Rannikmae, Kristiina , Schmidt, Reinhold , Slowik, Agnieszka , Pera, Joanna , Thijs, Vincent NS , Lindgren, Arne G , Ilinca, Andreea , Melander, Olle , Engstrom, Gunnar , Rexrode, Kathryn M , Rothwell, Peter M , Stanne, Tara M , Johnson, Julie A , Danesh, John , Butterworth, Adam S , Heitsch, Laura , Boncoraglio, Giorgio B , Kubo, Michiaki , Pezzini, Alessandro , Rolfs, Arndt , Giese, Anne-Katrin , Weir, David , Jackson, Rebecca D , Ross, Owen A , Lemmons, Robin , Soderholm, Martin , Cushman, Mary , Jood, Katarina , McDonough, Caitrin W , Bell, Steven , Linkohr, Birgit , Lee, Tsong-Hai , Putaala, Jukka , Anderson, Christopher D , Anderson, Christopher D , Lopez, Oscar L , Jian, Xueqiu , Schminke, Ulf , Cullell, Natalia , Delgado, Pilar , Ibanez, Laura , Krupinski, Jerzy ORCID logoorcid:0000-0002-5136-8898 , Lioutas, Vasileios , Matsuda, Koichi , Montaner, Joan , Muino, Elena , Roquer, Jaume , Sarnowski, Chloe , Sattar, Naveed , Sibolt, Gerli , Teumer, Alexander , Rutten-Jacobs, Loes , Kanai, Masahiro , Giese, Anne-Katrin , Gretarsdottir, Solveig , Rost, Natalia S , Yusuf, Salim , Almgren, Peter , Ay, Hakan , Bevan, Steve , Brown, Robert D , Carrera, Caty , Buring, Julie E , Chen, Wei-Min , Cotlarciuc, Ioana , de Bakker, Paul IW , DeStefano, Anita L , den Hoed, Marcel , Duan, Qing , Engelter, Stefan T , Falcone, Guido J , Gottesman, Rebecca F , Gustafsson, Stefan , Hassan, Ahamad , Holliday, Elizabeth G , Howard, George , Hsu, Fang-Chi , Ingelsson, Erik , Harris, Tamara B , Kissela, Brett M , Kleindorfer, Dawn O , Langenberg, Claudia , Lemmens, Robin , Leys, Didier , Lin, Wei-Yu , Lorentzen, Erik , Magnusson, Patrik K , McArdle, Patrick F , Pulit, Sara L , Rice, Kenneth , Sakaue, Saori , Sapkota, Bishwa R , Tanislav, Christian , Thorleifsson, Gudmar , Thorsteinsdottir, Unnur , Tzourio, Christophe , van Duijn, Cornelia M , Walters, Matthew , Wareham, Nicholas J , Amin, Najaf , Aparicio, Hugo J , Attia, John , Beiser, Alexa S , Berr, Claudine , Bustamante, Mariana , Caso, Valeria , Choi, Seung Hoan , Chowhan, Ayesha , Dartigues, Jean-Francois , Delavaran, Hossein , Dorr, Marcus , Ford, Ian , Gurpreet, Wander S , Hamsten, Anders , Hozawa, Atsushi , Ingelsson, Martin , Iwasaki, Motoki , Kaffashian, Sara , Kalra, Lalit , Kjartansson, Olafur , Kloss, Manja , Labovitz, Daniel L , Laurie, Cathy C , Li, Linxin , Lind, Lars , Lindgren, Cecilia M , Makoto, Hirata , Minegishi, Naoko , Morris, Andrew P , Muller-Nurasyid, Martina , Norrving, Bo , Ogishima, Soichi , Parati, Eugenio A , Pedersen, Nancy L , Perola, Markus , Jousilahti, Pekka , Pileggi, Silvana , Rabionet, Raquel , Riba-Llena, Iolanda , Ribases, Marta , Romero, Jose R , Rudd, Anthony G , Sarin, Antti-Pekka , Sarju, Ralhan , Satoh, Mamoru , Sawada, Norie , Sigurdsson, Asgeir , Smith, Albert , Stine, O Colin , Stott, David J , Strauch, Konstantin , Takai, Takako , Tanaka, Hideo , Touze, Emmanuel , Tsugane, Shoichiro , Uitterlinden, Andre G , Valdimarsson, Einar M , van der Lee, Sven J , Wakai, Kenji , Williams, Stephen R , Wolfe, Charles DA , Wong, Quenna , Yamaji, Taiki , Sanghera, Dharambir K , Stefansson, Kari , Taylor, Kent D , Martinez-Majander, Nicolas , Sobue, Kenji , Soriano-Tarraga, Carolina , Volzke, Henry , Akpa, Onoja , Akpa, Onoja , Sarfo, Fred S , Akpalu, Albert , Obiako, Reginald , Wahab, Kolawole , Osaigbovo, Godwin , Owolabi, Lukman , Komolafe, Morenikeji , Jenkins, Carolyn , Arulogun, Oyedunni , Ogbole, Godwin , Adeoye, Abiodun M , Akinyemi, Joshua , Agunloye, Atinuke , Fakunle, Adekunle G , Uvere, Ezinne , Olalere, Abimbola , Adebajo, Olayinka J , Chen, Junshi , Chen, Junshi , Clarke, Robert , Collins, Rory , Guo, Yu , Wang, Chen , Lv, Jun , Peto, Richard , Chen, Yiping , Fairhurst-Hunter, Zammy , Hill, Michael , Pozarickij, Alfred , Schmidt, Dan , Stevens, Becky , Turnbull, Iain , Yu, Canqing , Le Grand, Quentin , Le Grand, Quentin , Ferreira, Leslie E , Nagai, Akiko , Nagai, Akiko , Murakami, Yoishinori , Geerlings, Mirjam I , Geerlings, Mirjam I , Gasca, Natalie C , Gudnason, Vilmundur , van Vugt, Marion , Gottesman, Rebecca F , Shiroma, Eric J , Sigurdsson, Sigurdur , Ghanbari, Mohsen , Boerwinkle, Eric , Beiser, Alexa S , Fongang, Bernard , Wang, Ruiqi , Ikram, Mohammad K , Volker, Uwe , de Jager, Phil L , de Jager, Phil L , de Cid, Rafael , Nordestgaard, Borge G , Sargurupremraj, Muralidharan , Verma, Shefali S , de Laat, Karlijn F , de Laat, Karlijn F , van Norden, Anouk GW , de Kort, Paul L , Vermeer, Sarah E , Brouwers, Paul JAM , Gons, Rob AR , Nederkoorn, Paul J , den Heijer, Tom , van Dijk, Gert W , van Rooij, Frank GW , Aamodt, Anne H , Aamodt, Anne H , Skogholt, Anne H , Brumpton, Ben M , Willer, Cristen J , Heuch, Ingrid , Hagen, Knut , Fritsche, Lars G , Pedersen, Linda M , Gabrielsen, Maiken E , Ellekjaer, Hanne , Zhou, Wei , Martinsen, Amy E , Kristoffersen, Espen S , Nielsen, Jonas B , Hveem, Kristian , Thomas, Laurent F , Kleinschnitz, Christoph , Kleinschnitz, Christoph , Frantz, Stefan , Ungethum, Kathrin , Gallego-Fabrega, Cristina , Gallego-Fabrega, Cristina , Lledos, Miquel , Llucia-Carol, Laia , Sobrino, Tomas , Campos, Francisco , Castillo, Jose , Freijo, Marimar , Arenillas, Juan Francisco , Obach, Victor , Alvarez-Sabin, Jose , Molina, Carlos A , Ribo, Marc , Munoz-Narbona, Lucia , Lopez-Cancio, Elena , Millan, Monica , Diaz-Navarro, Rosa , Vives-Bauza, Cristofol , Serrano-Heras, Gemma , Segura, Tomas , Delgado, Pilar , Dhar, Rajat , Delgado-Mederos, Raquel , Prats-Sanchez, Luis , Camps-Renom, Pol , Blay, Natalia , Sumoy, Lauro , Marti-Fabregas, Joan , Schnohr, Peter , Schnohr, Peter , Jensen, Gorm B , Benn, Marianne , Afzal, Shoaib , Kamstrup, Pia R , van Setten, Jessica , van Setten, Jessica , van der Laan, Sander W , Vonk, Jet MJ , Kim, Bong-Jo , Kim, Bong-Jo , Curtze, Sami , Curtze, Sami , Tiainen, Marjaana , Kinnunen, Janne , Menon, Vilas , Menon, Vilas , Sung, Yun Ju , Yang, Chengran , Saillour-Glenisson, Florence , Gravel, Simon , Onland-Moret, N Charlotte , Onland-Moret, N Charlotte , Heath, Alicia K , Millwood, Iona Y , Gieger, Christian , Ninomiya, Toshiharu , Grabe, Hans J , Jukema, J Wouter , Rissanen, Ina L , Strbian, Daniel , Kim, Young Jin , Chen, Pei-Hsin , Mayerhofer, Ernst , Howson, Joanna MM , Irvin, Marguerite R , Adams, Hieab , Wassertheil-Smoller, Sylvia , Christensen, Kaare , Ikram, Mohammad A , Rundek, Tatjana , Worrall, Bradford B , Lathrop, G Mark , Riaz, Moeen , Simonsick, Eleanor M , Korv, Janika , Franca, Paulo HC , Zand, Ramin , Prasad, Kameshwar , Frikke-Schmidt, Ruth , de Leeuw, Frank-Erik , Liman, Thomas , Haeusler, Karl Georg , Ruigrok, Ynte M , Heuschmann, Peter Ulrich , Longstreth, WT , Jung, Keum Ji , Bastarache, Lisa , Pare, Guillaume , Damrauer, Scott M , Chasman, Daniel I , Rotter, Jerome I , Anderson, Christopher D , Zwart, John-Anker , Niiranen, Teemu J , Fornage, Myriam , Liaw, Yung-Po , Seshadri, Sudha , Fernandez-Cadenas, Israel , Walters, Robin G , Ruff, Christian T , Owolabi, Mayowa O , Huffman, Jennifer E , Milani, Lili , Kamatani, Yoichiro , Dichgans, Martin and Debette, Stephanie (2022) Stroke genetics informs drug discovery and risk prediction across ancestries. Nature, 611 (7934). pp. 115-123. ISSN 0028-0836