-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Hauser S. L., Bar-Or A., Cohen J. A., Comi G., Correale J., Coyle P. K., Cross A. H., de Seze J., Leppert D., Montalban X., Selmaj K., Wiendl H., Kerloeguen C., Willi R., Li B., Kakarieka A., Tomic D., Goodyear A., Pingili R., Haring D. A., Ramanathan K., Merschhemke M., Kappos L. Principal Investigators Argentina: Carlos Ballario, Christian Calvo Vildoso, Jorge Correale, Jorge Gustavo Jose, Norma Haydee Deri, Susana Liwacki, Australia: Jeannette Lechner-Scott, John Parratt, Suzanne Hodgkinson, Austria: Eva-Maria Maida, Fritz Leutmezer, Belgium: Barbara Willekens, Bart Van Wijmeersch, Guy Laureys, Jo Caekebeke, Karine Geens, Ludo Vanopdenbosch, Olivier Deryck, Valerie Delvaux, Vincent Van Pesch, Bulgaria: Ivan Milanov, Ivaylo Tarnev, Lyubomir Haralanov, Maria Manova Slavova, Penko Shotekov, Canada: Francois Emond, Francois Grandmaison, Francois Jacques, Liesly Lee, Marie Sarah Gagne Brosseau, Mark Freedman, Martin Cloutier, Robert Carruthers, Sarah Morrow, Yves Lapierre, Croatia: Anton Vladic, Hana Bokun, Igor Antoncic, Marija Bosnjak Pasic, Mario Habek, Silva Butkovic Soldo, Vladimira Vuletic, Czech Republic: Alena Martinkova, Eva Meluzinova, Ivana Stetkarova, Jan Mares, Jolana Markova, Marta Vachova, Martin Valis, Michaela Tyblova, Michal Dufek, Ondrej Skoda, Pavel Hradilek, Denmark: Ana 5 Voldsgaard Jensen, Helle Hvilsted Nielsen, Kristina Svendsen, Mads Ravnborg, Peter Vestergaard Rasmussen, Estonia: Katrin Gross-Paju, Sulev Haldre, Finland: Juha Pekka Eralinna, Marja-Liisa Sumelahti, France: Bruno Brochet, Celine Louapre, Christine LebrunFrenay, David Axel Laplaud, Gilles Edan, Giovanni Castelnovo, Jerome de Seze, Marc Debouverie, Patrick Vermersch, Pierre Clavelou, Pierre Labauge, Germany: Achim Berthele, Aiden Haghikia, Anselm Kornhuber, Arnfin Bergmann, Benedikt Frank, Birte EliasHamp, Bjoern Tackenberg, Brigitte Wildemann, Erik Strauss, Eugen Schlegel, Florian Then Bergh, Gereon Nelles, Hayrettin Tumani, Karl-Otto Sigel, Martin Stangel, Matthias Boehringer, Olaf Martin Hoffmann, Patrick Oschmann, Reinhard Hohlfeld, Silke Walter, Sylvia Menck, Till Sprenger, Tjalf Ziemssen, Veit Ulrich Becker, Vera Straeten, Greece: Konstantinos Kilidireas, Konstantinos Voumvourakis, Nikolaos Fakas, Nikolaos Grigoriadis, Hungary: Agnes Koves, Csilla Rozsa, Krisztina Kovacs, Laszlo Vecsei, Satori Maria, Zita Biro, India: Anshu Rohatgi, Dheeraj Khurana, Jeyaraj Durai Pandian, Joy Dev Mukherji, Lekha Pandit, Meena Angamuthu Kanikannan, Pahari Ghosh, Rahul Chakor, Rahul Kulkarni, Roopkumar Gursahani, Sangeeta Ravat, Srinivasa Rangasetty, Suresh Kumar, Israel: Alla Shifrin, Arnon Karni, Radi Shahien, Ron Milo, Italy: Antonio Uccelli, Carlo Pozzilli, Francesco Sacca, Giacomo Lus, Giancarlo Comi, Girolama Alessandra Marfia, Laura Brambilla, Marco Salvetti, Massimo Filippi, Mauro Zaffaroni, Paolo Gallo, Silvia Rossi, Simona Bonavita, Valeria Studer, Latvia: Andrejs Millers, Guntis Karelis, Jolanta Kalnina, Lithuania: Dalia Mickeviciene, Rasa Kizlaitiene, Mexico: Angelica Carbajal Ramirez, Juan Jose Lopez Prieto, Netherlands: Beatrijs Wokke, Bob W Van Oosten, Peter Van Domburg, Raymond Hupperts, Rogier Q Hintzen, Norway: Astrid Edland, Peru: Cesar Castaneda, Julio Perez, Martin Gavidia, Poland: Andrzej Wiak, Bartosz Karaszewski, Elzbieta Jasinska, Halina Bartosik Psujek, Iwona Jastrzebska, Jaroslaw Slawek, Krzysztof Selmaj, Maciej Maciejowski, Miroslaw Dziki, Monika Adamczyk Sowa, Robert Bonek, Waldemar Fryze, Portugal: Ana Martins Da Silva, Angela Timoteo, Antonio Vasco Salgado, Carlos Capela, Carlos Veira, Filipe Correia, Joao Cerqueira, Joao De Sa, Livia De Sousa, Raquel Gouveia, Russia: Alina Sergeevna Agafina, Anna Naumovna Belova, Denis Viktorovich Sazonov, 6 Dmitry Pokhabov, Ekaterina Igorevna Kairbekova, Elena Gennadievna Arefieva, Farit Axatovich Khabirov, Igor Vyacheslavovich Litvinenko, Igor Stolyarov, Irina Aleksandrovna Sokolova, Larisa Ivanovna Volkova, Maria Vafaevna Davydovskaya, Maria Nikolaevna Zaharova, Nadezhda Alekseevna Malkova, Natalia Agafonovna Totolyan, Nikolay Vasilievich Dorogov, Stella Anatolievna Sivertseva, Slovakia: Egon Kurca, Georgi Krastev, Miroslav Brozman, Peter Koleda, Peter Turcani, Peter Valkovic, Viera Hancinova, Vladimir Donath, South Africa: Chris Retief, Michael Isaacs, Spain: Albert Saiz Hinarejos, Alfredo Rodriguez Antigüedad, Bonaventura Casanova Estruch, Celia Oreja-Guevara, Gemma Reig Rosello, Jose Carlos Alvarez Cermeño, Jose Martinez Rodriguez, Jose Meca Lallana, Juan Antonio Garcia Merino, Lucia Forero Diaz, Lucienne Costa Frossard Franca, Luis Querol Gutierrez, Lluis Ramio Torrenta, Pedro Serrano Castro, Rafael Arroyo Gonzalez, Sara Eichau Madueño, Sergio Martinez Yelamos, Tamara Castillo Trivino, Virginia Meca Lallana, Xavier Montalban Gairin, Sweden: Fredrik Piehl, Jan Lycke, Switzerland: Chiara Zecca, Tobias Derfuss, Taiwan: Thy-sheng Lin, Thailand: Somsak Tiamkao, Turkey: Ayse Nur Yuceyar, Aysun Soysal, Belgin Petek Balci, Cavit Boz, Husnu Efendi, Murat Terzi, Serhan Sevim, Serkan Ozakbas, United Kingdom: Andrew Gale, Ben Turner, David Barnes, David Paling, Eli Silber, James Overell, Matthew Craner, USA: Aaron Carlson, Adam Wolff, Adaeze Onuoha, Adnan Subei, Ahmad Ata, Aimee Borazanci, Akram Dastagir, Alberto Vasquez, Alison Brooke Allen, Andrew P Keegan, Angel Carrasco, Angel R Chinea Martinez, Ann Bass, Annette Okai, April Erwin, Ariel Antezana-Antezana, Barbara Green, Bharathy E Sundaram, Bhupendra Khatri, Bhupesh Dihenia, Bogdan Gheorghiu, Brian Costell, Brian Steingo, Bruce L Hughes, Carrie M Hersh, Christopher Laganke, Christopher Luzzio, Corey Ford, Craig Edward Herrman, Craig Senzon, Cynthia Huffman, Daniel R Wynn, David DO Bear, David Lesch, David H Mattson, David Weisman, Deborah A Burke, Dennis W Dietrich, Deren Huang, Derrick Robertson, Djamchid Lotfi, Don Joseph Alfonso, Dusan Stefoski, Edward J Fox, Emily Pharr, Enrique Alvarez, Evanthia Bernitsas, Faria Amjad, Gabriel Pardo, Geoffrey Eubank, Gerald Mcintosh, Giles F Crowell, Hemanth Rao, J. Michael Hemphill, Jack H Florin, Jacqueline Nicholas, James Napier, James Scott, Jason M 7 Silversteen, Javier Vasallo, Jean-Raphael Schneider, Jeanette Wendt, Jeffrey Cohen, Jeffrey Gross, Jeffrey Groves, Jeffrey Kaplan, Jessica Stulc, Joanna A Cooper, John Foley, John Scagnelli, Jonathan C Calkwood, Jose Pizarro Otero, Jose Rafecas, Joshua Katz, Juliette S Saad, Katherine Standley, Keith Edwards, Kenneth Sharlin, Khurram Bashir, Kimberly Wagner, Kore Liow, Larry Lee Blankenship Jr, Laszlo Mate, Liliana Montoya, Lon D Lynn, Mark Agius, Mark Cascione, Mark Allan Goldstein, Mark Janicki, Martin R Bialow, Mary Denise Hughes, Matthew J Baker, Michelle Apperson, Michelle B Kuczma, M Mateo Paz Soldan, Mirela Cerghet, Nathaniel Robb Whaley, Paul K Winner, Pavle Repovic, Praful Kelkar, Romero, Rekha Pillai, Ricardo Ayala, Richard Sater, Randall Trudell, Robert Fairborn Armstrong, Robert Thomas Nahouraii, Robert Naismith, Ronald S Murray, Samuel Hunter, Sara Qureshi, Sharon Lynch, Sibyl Wray, Silvia R Delgado, Stacy Donlon, Stanley Cohan, Stanya Smith, Stuart James Shafer, Susan Azalone, Susan Hibbs, Tamara A Miller, Thomas Giancarlo, Troy Desai, Varun K Saxena, Virginia Simnad, William David Honeycutt, William Logan, William E McElveen, William Wagner.
المساهمون: S. L., Hauser, A., Bar-Or, J. A., Cohen, G., Comi, J., Correale, P. K., Coyle, A. H., Cro, J., de Seze, D., Leppert, X., Montalban, K., Selmaj, H., Wiendl, C., Kerloeguen, R., Willi, B., Li, A., Kakarieka, D., Tomic, A., Goodyear, R., Pingili, D. A., Haring, K., Ramanathan, M., Merschhemke, Principal Investigators Argentina: Carlos Ballario, Kappos L., Calvo Vildoso, Christian, Correale, Jorge, Gustavo Jose, Jorge, Haydee Deri, Norma, Liwacki, Susana, Jeannette Lechner-Scott, Australia, Parratt, John, Hodgkinson, Suzanne, Fritz Leutmezer, Austria: Eva-Maria Maida, Barbara Willekens, Belgium, Van Wijmeersch, Bart, Laureys, Guy, Caekebeke, Jo, Geens, Karine, Vanopdenbosch, Ludo, Deryck, Olivier, Delvaux, Valerie, Van Pesch, Vincent, Ivan Milanov, Bulgaria, Tarnev, Ivaylo, Haralanov, Lyubomir, Manova Slavova, Maria, Shotekov, Penko, Francois Emond, Canada, Grandmaison, Francoi, Jacques, Francoi, Lee, Liesly, Sarah Gagne Brosseau, Marie, Freedman, Mark, Cloutier, Martin, Carruthers, Robert, Morrow, Sarah, Lapierre, Yve, Anton Vladic, Croatia, Bokun, Hana, Antoncic, Igor, Bosnjak Pasic, Marija, Habek, Mario, Butkovic Soldo, Silva, Vuletic, Vladimira, Republic: Alena Martinkova, Czech, Meluzinova, Eva, Stetkarova, Ivana, Mares, Jan, Markova, Jolana, Vachova, Marta, Valis, Martin, Tyblova, Michaela, Dufek, Michal, Skoda, Ondrej, Hradilek, Pavel, 5 Voldsgaard Jensen, Denmark: Ana, Hvilsted Nielsen, Helle, Svendsen, Kristina, Ravnborg, Mad, Vestergaard Rasmussen, Peter, Sulev Haldre, Estonia: Katrin Gross-Paju, Marja-Liisa Sumelahti, Finland: Juha Pekka Eralinna, Bruno Brochet, France, Louapre, Celine, Lebrunfrenay, Christine, Axel Laplaud, David, Edan, Gille, Castelnovo, Giovanni, de Seze, Jerome, Debouverie, Marc, Vermersch, Patrick, Clavelou, Pierre, Labauge, Pierre, Achim Berthele, Germany, Haghikia, Aiden, Kornhuber, Anselm, Bergmann, Arnfin, Frank, Benedikt, Eliashamp, Birte, Tackenberg, Bjoern, Wildemann, Brigitte
مصطلحات موضوعية: Adult, Antibodies, Monoclonal, Humanized, B-Lymphocyte, Brain, Crotonate, Disease Progression, Double-Blind Method, Female, Human, Injections, Subcutaneou, Kaplan-Meier Estimate, Magnetic Resonance Imaging, Male, Multiple Sclerosis, Relapsing-Remitting, T-Lymphocyte, Toluidines
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pmid/32757523; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000560438400017; volume:383; issue:6; firstpage:546; lastpage:557; numberofpages:12; journal:NEW ENGLAND JOURNAL OF MEDICINE; http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1473907Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85089171143
-
2دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Leyre Mestre, Francisco Javier Carrillo-Salinas, Miriam Mecha, Ana Feliú, Carmen Espejo, José Carlos Álvarez-Cermeño, Luisa María Villar, Carmen Guaza
المصدر: Frontiers in Immunology, Vol 10 (2019)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Theiler's virus model, gut microbiota, Treg and Breg cells, neuroinflammation, multiple sclerosis, Immunologic diseases. Allergy, RC581-607
العلاقة: https://www.frontiersin.org/article/10.3389/fimmu.2019.01374/fullTest; https://doaj.org/toc/1664-3224Test; https://doaj.org/article/7fa42d3b07ce4a6386e2462bb518c2fbTest
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.3389/fimmu.2019.01374Test
https://doaj.org/article/7fa42d3b07ce4a6386e2462bb518c2fbTest -
3دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: A. Dessa Sadovnick, Anthony L. Traboulsee, Cecily Q. Bernales, Jay P. Ross, Amanda L. Forwell, Irene M. Yee, Lena Guillot-Noel, Bertrand Fontaine, Isabelle Cournu-Rebeix, Antonio Alcina, Maria Fedetz, Guillermo Izquierdo, Fuencisla Matesanz, Kelly Hilven, Bénédicte Dubois, An Goris, Ianire Astobiza, Iraide Alloza, Alfredo Antigüedad, Koen Vandenbroeck, Denis A. Akkad, Orhan Aktas, Paul Blaschke, Mathias Buttmann, Andrew Chan, Joerg T. Epplen, Lisa-Ann Gerdes, Antje Kroner, Christian Kubisch, Tania Kümpfel, Peter Lohse, Peter Rieckmann, Uwe K. Zettl, Frauke Zipp, Lars Bertram, Christina M Lill, Oscar Fernandez, Patricia Urbaneja, Laura Leyva, Jose Carlos Alvarez-Cermeño, Rafael Arroyo, Aroa M. Garagorri, Angel García-Martínez, Luisa M. Villar, Elena Urcelay, Sunny Malhotra, Xavier Montalban, Manuel Comabella, Thomas Berger, Franz Fazekas, Markus Reindl, Mascha C. Schmied, Alexander Zimprich, Carles Vilariño-Güell
المصدر: G3: Genes, Genomes, Genetics, Vol 6, Iss 7, Pp 2073-2079 (2016)
مصطلحات موضوعية: multiple sclerosis, genetics, linkage, association, plasminogen, Genetics, QH426-470
وصف الملف: electronic resource
العلاقة: https://doaj.org/toc/2160-1836Test
-
4دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Ester Cantó, Mar Tintoré, Luisa Maria Villar, Eva Borrás, Jose Carlos Álvarez-Cermeño, Cristina Chiva, Eduard Sabidó, Alex Rovira, Xavier Montalban, Manuel Comabella
المساهمون: The Pennsylvania State University CiteSeerX Archives
وصف الملف: application/pdf
-
5صورة
المؤلفون: Carmen Picón (453718), Amalia Tejeda-Velarde (11111415), José Ignacio Fernández-Velasco (11111418), Manuel Comabella (5426), Roberto Álvarez-Lafuente (5650231), Ester Quintana (5750141), Susana Sainz de la Maza (11111421), Enric Monreal (11111424), Noelia Villarrubia (7497017), José Carlos Álvarez-Cermeño (6842273), María Inmaculada Domínguez-Mozo (11111427), Lluís Ramió-Torrentà (5750138), Eulalia Rodríguez-Martín (9308171), Ernesto Roldán (11111430), Yolanda Aladro (11111433), Silvia Medina (5901998), Mercedes Espiño (11111436), Jaime Masjuan (11111439), Clara Matute-Blanch (11111442), Marta Muñoz-San Martín (11111445), Carmen Espejo (396231), Carmen Guaza (551062), Alfonso Muriel (440969), Lucienne Costa-Frossard (11111448), Luisa María Villar (6842276)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Immunology, Applied Immunology (incl. Antibody Engineering, Xenotransplantation and T-cell Therapies), Autoimmunity, Cellular Immunology, Humoural Immunology and Immunochemistry, Immunogenetics (incl. Genetic Immunology), Innate Immunity, Transplantation Immunology, Tumour Immunology, Immunology not elsewhere classified, Genetic Immunology, Animal Immunology, Veterinary Immunology, multiple sclerosis, aging, adaptive immunity, inflammation
-
6
المؤلفون: Carmen Picón (453718), Amalia Tejeda-Velarde (11111415), José Ignacio Fernández-Velasco (11111418), Manuel Comabella (5426), Roberto Álvarez-Lafuente (5650231), Ester Quintana (5750141), Susana Sainz de la Maza (11111421), Enric Monreal (11111424), Noelia Villarrubia (7497017), José Carlos Álvarez-Cermeño (6842273), María Inmaculada Domínguez-Mozo (11111427), Lluís Ramió-Torrentà (5750138), Eulalia Rodríguez-Martín (9308171), Ernesto Roldán (11111430), Yolanda Aladro (11111433), Silvia Medina (5901998), Mercedes Espiño (11111436), Jaime Masjuan (11111439), Clara Matute-Blanch (11111442), Marta Muñoz-San Martín (11111445), Carmen Espejo (396231), Carmen Guaza (551062), Alfonso Muriel (440969), Lucienne Costa-Frossard (11111448), Luisa María Villar (6842276)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Immunology, Applied Immunology (incl. Antibody Engineering, Xenotransplantation and T-cell Therapies), Autoimmunity, Cellular Immunology, Humoural Immunology and Immunochemistry, Immunogenetics (incl. Genetic Immunology), Innate Immunity, Transplantation Immunology, Tumour Immunology, Immunology not elsewhere classified, Genetic Immunology, Animal Immunology, Veterinary Immunology, multiple sclerosis, aging, adaptive immunity, inflammation
-
7صورة
المؤلفون: Carmen Picón, Amalia Tejeda-Velarde, José Ignacio Fernández-Velasco, Manuel Comabella, Roberto Álvarez-Lafuente, Ester Quintana, Susana Sainz de la Maza, Enric Monreal, Noelia Villarrubia, José Carlos Álvarez-Cermeño, María Inmaculada Domínguez-Mozo, Lluís Ramió-Torrentà, Eulalia Rodríguez-Martín, Ernesto Roldán, Yolanda Aladro, Silvia Medina, Mercedes Espiño, Jaime Masjuan, Clara Matute-Blanch, Marta Muñoz-San Martín, Carmen Espejo, Carmen Guaza, Alfonso Muriel, Lucienne Costa-Frossard, Luisa María Villar
مصطلحات موضوعية: Immunology, Applied Immunology (incl. Antibody Engineering, Xenotransplantation and T-cell Therapies), Autoimmunity, Cellular Immunology, Humoural Immunology and Immunochemistry, Immunogenetics (incl. Genetic Immunology), Innate Immunity, Transplantation Immunology, Tumour Immunology, Immunology not elsewhere classified, Genetic Immunology, Animal Immunology, Veterinary Immunology, multiple sclerosis, aging, adaptive immunity, inflammation
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.3389/fimmu.2021.685139.s003Test
https://figshare.com/articles/figure/Image_3_Identification_of_the_Immunological_Changes_Appearing_in_the_CSF_During_the_Early_Immunosenescence_Process_Occurring_in_Multiple_Sclerosis_pdf/14957241Test -
8دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Stephen L Hauser, Ludwig Kappos, Amit Bar-Or, Jeffrey A Cohen, Giancarlo Comi, Jorge Correale, Patricia K Coyle, Anne Cross, Jerome de Seze, Xavier Montalban, Krzysztof Selmaj, Heinz Wiendl, Stephen C Reingold, Garry R Cutter, Thomas Doerner, Hans-Peter Hartung, Per Soelberg Sørensen, Israel Steiner, Jerry S Wolinsky, Carlos Ballario, Christian Calvo Vildoso, Jorge Gustavo Jose, Norma Haydee Deri, Susana Liwacki, Jeannette Lechner-Scott, John Parratt, Suzanne Hodgkinson, Eva-Maria Maida, Fritz Leutmezer, Barbara Willekens, Bart Van Wijmeersch, Guy Laureys, Jo Caekebeke, Karine Geens, Ludo Vanopdenbosch, Olivier Deryck, Valerie Delvaux, Vincent Van Pesch, Ivan Milanov, Ivaylo Tarnev, Lyubomir Haralanov, Maria Manova Slavova, Penko Shotekov, Francois Emond, Francois Grandmaison, Francois Jacques, Liesly Lee, Marie Sarah Gagne Brosseau, Mark Freedman, Martin Cloutier, Robert Carruthers, Sarah Morrow, Yves Lapierre, Anton Vladic, Hana Bokun, Igor Antoncic, Marija Bosnjak Pasic, Mario Habek, Silva Butkovic Soldo, Vladimira Vuletic, Alena Martinkova, Eva Meluzinova, Ivana Stetkarova, Jan Mares, Jolana Markova, Marta Vachova, Martin Valis, Michaela Tyblova, Michal Dufek, Ondrej Skoda, Pavel Hradilek, Ana Voldsgaard Jensen, Helle Hvilsted Nielsen, Kristina Svendsen, Mads Ravnborg, Peter Vestergaard Rasmussen, Katrin Gross-Paju, Sulev Haldre, Juha Pekka Eralinna, Marja-Liisa Sumelahti, Bruno Brochet, Celine Louapre, Christine Lebrun-Frenay, David Axel Laplaud, Gilles Edan, Giovanni Castelnovo, Marc Debouverie, Patrick Vermersch, Pierre Clavelou, Pierre Labauge, Achim Berthele, Aiden Haghikia, Anselm Kornhuber, Arnfin Bergmann, Benedikt Frank, Birte Elias-Hamp, Bjoern Tackenberg, Brigitte Wildemann, Erik Strauss, Eugen Schlegel, Florian Then Bergh, Gereon Nelles, Hayrettin Tumani, Karl-Otto Sigel, Martin Stangel, Matthias Boehringer, Olaf Martin Hoffmann, Patrick Oschmann, Reinhard Hohlfeld, Silke Walter, Sylvia Menck, Till Sprenger, Tjalf Ziemssen, Veit Ulrich Becker, Vera Straeten, Konstantinos Kilidireas, Konstantinos Voumvourakis, Nikolaos Fakas, Nikolaos Grigoriadis, Agnes Koves, Csilla Rozsa, Krisztina Kovacs, Laszlo Vecsei, Satori Maria, Zita Biro, Anshu Rohatgi, Dheeraj Khurana, Jeyaraj Durai Pandian, Joy Dev Mukherji, Lekha Pandit, Meena Angamuthu Kanikannan, Pahari Ghosh, Rahul Chakor, Rahul Kulkarni, Roopkumar Gursahani, Sangeeta Ravat, Srinivasa Rangasetty, Suresh Kumar, Alla Shifrin, Arnon Karni, Radi Shahien, Ron Milo, Antonio Uccelli, Carlo Pozzilli, Francesco Sacca, Giacomo Lus, Girolama Alessandra Marfia, Laura Brambilla, Marco Salvetti, Massimo Filippi, Mauro Zaffaroni, Paolo Gallo, Silvia Rossi, Simona Bonavita, Valeria Studer, Andrejs Millers, Guntis Karelis, Jolanta Kalnina, Dalia Mickeviciene, Rasa Kizlaitiene, Angelica Carbajal Ramirez, Juan Jose Lopez Prieto, Beatrijs Wokke, Bob W Van Oosten, Peter Van Domburg, Raymond Hupperts, Rogier Q Hintzen, Astrid Edland, Cesar Castaneda, Julio Perez, Martin Gavidia, Andrzej Wiak, Bartosz Karaszewski, Elzbieta Jasinska, Halina Bartosik Psujek, Iwona Jastrzebska, Jaroslaw Slawek, Maciej Maciejowski, Miroslaw Dziki, Monika Adamczyk Sowa, Robert Bonek, Waldemar Fryze, Ana Martins Da Silva, Angela Timoteo, Antonio Vasco Salgado, Carlos Capela, Carlos Veira, Filipe Correia, Joao Cerqueira, Joao De Sa, Livia De Sousa, Raquel Gouveia, Alina Sergeevna Agafina, Anna Naumovna Belova, Denis Viktorovich Sazonov, Dmitry Pokhabov, Ekaterina Igorevna Kairbekova, Elena Gennadievna Arefieva, Farit Axatovich Khabirov, Igor Vyacheslavovich Litvinenko, Igor Stolyarov, Irina Aleksandrovna Sokolova, Larisa Ivanovna Volkova, Maria Vafaevna Davydovskaya, Maria Nikolaevna Zaharova, Nadezhda Alekseevna Malkova, Natalia Agafonovna Totolyan, Nikolay Vasilievich Dorogov, Stella Anatolievna Sivertseva, Egon Kurca, Georgi Krastev, Miroslav Brozman, Peter Koleda, Peter Turcani, Peter Valkovic, Viera Hancinova, Vladimir Donath, Chris Retief, Michael Isaacs, Albert Saiz Hinarejos, Alfredo Rodriguez Antigüedad, Bonaventura Casanova Estruch, Celia Oreja-Guevara, Gemma Reig Rosello, Jose Carlos Alvarez Cermeño, Jose Martinez Rodriguez, Jose Meca Lallana, Juan Antonio Garcia Merino, Lucia Forero Diaz, Lucienne Costa Frossard Franca, Luis Querol Gutierrez, Lluis Ramio Torrenta, Pedro Serrano Castro, Rafael Arroyo Gonzalez, Sara Eichau Madueño, Sergio Martinez Yelamos, Tamara Castillo Trivino, Virgina Meca Lallana, Xaviere Montalban Gairin, Fredrik Piehl, Jan Lycke, Chiara Zecca, Tobias Derfuss, Thy-Sheng Lin, Somsak Tiamkao, Ayse Nur Yuceyar, Aysun Soysal, Belgin Petek Balci, Cavit Boz, Husnu Efendi, Murat Terzi, Serhan Sevim, Serkan Ozakbas, Andrew Gale, Ben Turner, David Barnes, David Paling, Eli Silber, James Overell, Matthew Craner, Aaron Carlson, Adam Wolff, Adaeze Onuoha, Adnan Subei, Ahmad Ata, Aimee Borazanci, Akram Dastagir, Alberto Vasquez, Alison Brooke Allen, Andrew P Keegan, Angel Carrasco, Angel R Chinea Martinez, Ann Bass, Annette Okai, April Erwin, Ariel Antezana-Antezana, Barbara Green, Bharathy E Sundaram, Bhupendra Khatri, Bhupesh Dihenia, Bogdan Gheorghiu, Brian Costell, Brian Steingo, Bruce L Hughes, Carrie M Hersh, Christopher Laganke, Christopher Luzzio, Corey Ford, Craig Edward Herrman, Craig Senzon, Cynthia Huffman, Daniel R Wynn, David D O Bear, David Lesch, David H Mattson, David Weisman, Deborah A Burke, Dennis W Dietrich, Deren Huang, Derrick Robertson, Djamchid Lotfi, Don Joseph Alfonso, Dusan Stefoski, Edward J Fox, Emily Pharr, Enrique Alvarez, Evanthia Bernitsas, Faria Amjad, Gabriel Pardo, Geoffrey Eubank, Gerald Mcintosh, Giles F Crowell, Hemanth Rao, J Michael Hemphill, Jack H Florin, Jacqueline Nicholas, James Napier, James Scott, Jason M Silversteen, Javier Vasallo, Jean-Raphael Schneider, Jeanette Wendt, Jeffrey Cohen, Jeffrey Gross, Jeffrey Groves, Jeffrey Kaplan, Jessica Stulc, Joanna A Cooper, John Foley, John Scagnelli, Jonathan C Calkwood, Jose Pizarro Otero, Jose Rafecas, Joshua Katz, Juliette S Saad, Katherine Standley, Keith Edwards, Kenneth Sharlin, Khurram Bashir, Kimberly Wagner, Kore Liow, Larry Lee Blankenship Jr, Laszlo Mate, Liliana Montoya, Lon D Lynn, Mark Agius, Mark Cascione, Mark Allan Goldstein, Mark Janicki, Martin R Bialow, Mary Denise Hughes, Matthew J Baker, Michelle Apperson, Michelle B Kuczma, M Mateo Paz Soldan, Mirela Cerghet, Nathaniel Robb Whaley, Paul K Winner, Pavle Repovic, Praful Kelkar, Romero Rekha Pillai, Ricardo Ayala, Richard Sater, Randall Trudell, Robert Fairborn Armstrong, Robert Thomas Nahouraii, Robert Naismith, Ronald S Murray, Samuel Hunter, Sara Qureshi, Sharon Lynch, Sibyl Wray, Silvia R Delgado, Stacy Donlon, Stanley Cohan, Stanya Smith, Stuart James Shafer, Susan Azalone, Susan Hibbs, Tamara A Miller, Thomas Giancarlo, Troy Desai, Varun K Saxena, Virginia Simnad, William David Honeycutt, William Logan, William E McElveen, William Wagner
المساهمون: L Hauser, Stephen, Kappos, Ludwig, Bar-Or, Amit, A Cohen, Jeffrey, Comi, Giancarlo, Correale, Jorge, K Coyle, Patricia, Cross, Anne, de Seze, Jerome, Montalban, Xavier, Selmaj, Krzysztof, Wiendl, Heinz, C Reingold, Stephen, R Cutter, Garry, Doerner, Thoma, Hartung, Hans-Peter, Soelberg Sørensen, Per, Steiner, Israel, S Wolinsky, Jerry, Ballario, Carlo, Calvo Vildoso, Christian, Gustavo Jose, Jorge, Haydee Deri, Norma, Liwacki, Susana, Lechner-Scott, Jeannette, Parratt, John, Hodgkinson, Suzanne, Maida, Eva-Maria, Leutmezer, Fritz, Willekens, Barbara, Van Wijmeersch, Bart, Laureys, Guy, Caekebeke, Jo, Geens, Karine, Vanopdenbosch, Ludo, Deryck, Olivier, Delvaux, Valerie, Van Pesch, Vincent, Milanov, Ivan, Tarnev, Ivaylo, Haralanov, Lyubomir, Manova Slavova, Maria, Shotekov, Penko, Emond, Francoi, Grandmaison, Francoi, Jacques, Francoi, Lee, Liesly, Sarah Gagne Brosseau, Marie, Freedman, Mark, Cloutier, Martin, Carruthers, Robert, Morrow, Sarah, Lapierre, Yve, Vladic, Anton, Bokun, Hana, Antoncic, Igor, Bosnjak Pasic, Marija, Habek, Mario, Butkovic Soldo, Silva, Vuletic, Vladimira, Martinkova, Alena, Meluzinova, Eva, Stetkarova, Ivana, Mares, Jan, Markova, Jolana, Vachova, Marta, Valis, Martin, Tyblova, Michaela, Dufek, Michal, Skoda, Ondrej, Hradilek, Pavel, Voldsgaard Jensen, Ana, Hvilsted Nielsen, Helle, Svendsen, Kristina, Ravnborg, Mad, Vestergaard Rasmussen, Peter, Gross-Paju, Katrin, Haldre, Sulev, Pekka Eralinna, Juha, Sumelahti, Marja-Liisa, Brochet, Bruno, Louapre, Celine, Lebrun-Frenay, Christine, Axel Laplaud, David, Edan, Gille, Castelnovo, Giovanni, Debouverie, Marc, Vermersch, Patrick, Clavelou, Pierre, Labauge, Pierre, Berthele, Achim, Haghikia, Aiden, Kornhuber, Anselm, Bergmann, Arnfin, Frank, Benedikt, Elias-Hamp, Birte, Tackenberg, Bjoern, Wildemann, Brigitte, Strauss, Erik, Schlegel, Eugen
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pmid/32757523; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000560438400017; volume:383; issue:6; firstpage:546; lastpage:557; numberofpages:12; journal:NEW ENGLAND JOURNAL OF MEDICINE; http://hdl.handle.net/11591/433182Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85089171143
-
9
المؤلفون: Leyre Mestre, Francisco Javier Carrillo-Salinas, Miriam Mecha, Ana Feliú, Carmen Espejo, José Carlos Álvarez-Cermeño, Luisa María Villar, Carmen Guaza
مصطلحات موضوعية: Immunology, Applied Immunology (incl. Antibody Engineering, Xenotransplantation and T-cell Therapies), Autoimmunity, Cellular Immunology, Humoural Immunology and Immunochemistry, Immunogenetics (incl. Genetic Immunology), Innate Immunity, Transplantation Immunology, Tumour Immunology, Immunology not elsewhere classified, Genetic Immunology, Animal Immunology, Veterinary Immunology, Theiler's virus model, gut microbiota, Treg and Breg cells, neuroinflammation, multiple sclerosis
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.3389/fimmu.2019.01374.s002Test
https://figshare.com/articles/media/Video_2_Manipulation_of_Gut_Microbiota_Influences_Immune_Responses_Axon_Preservation_and_Motor_Disability_in_a_Model_of_Progressive_Multiple_Sclerosis_MP4/8276621Test -
10
المؤلفون: Raju Kapoor, Pei-Ran Ho, Nolan Campbell, Ih Chang, Aaron Deykin, Fiona Forrestal, Nisha Lucas, Bei Yu, Douglas L Arnold, Mark S Freedman, Myla D Goldman, Hans-Peter Hartung, Eva Kubala Havrdová, Douglas Jeffery, Aaron Miller, Finn Sellebjerg, Diego Cadavid, Dan Mikol, Deborah Steiner, Emmanuel Bartholomé, Marie D'Hooghe, Massimo Pandolfo, Bart Van Wijmeersch, Virender Bhan, Gregg Blevins, Donald Brunet, Virginia Devonshire, Pierre Duquette, Mark Freedman, François Grand'Maison, François Jacques, Yves Lapierre, Liesly Lee, Sarah Morrow, Michael Yeung, Michal Dufek, Petr Kanovsky, Ivana Stetkarova, Marika Talabova, Jette Frederiksen, Matthias Kant, Thor Petersen, Mads Ravnborg, Laura Airas, Irina Elovaara, Juha-Pekka Eralinna, Taneli Sarasoja, Abdullatif Al Khedr, David Brassat, Bruno Brochet, William Camu, Marc Debouverie, David Laplaud, Christine Lebrun Frenay, Jean Pelletier, Patrick Vermersch, Sandra Vukusi, Karl Baum, Achim Berthele, Juergen Faiss, Peter Flachenecker, Reinhard Hohlfeld, Markus Krumbholz, Christoph Lassek, Mathias Maeurer, Sven Meuth, Tjalf Ziemssen, Orla Hardiman, Christopher McGuigan, Anat Achiron, Dimitrios Karussis, Roberto Bergamaschi, Vincenzo Brescia Morra, Giancarlo Comi, Salvatore Cottone, Luigi Grimaldi, Giovanni Luigi Mancardi, Luca Massacesi, Ugo Nocentini, Marco Salvetti, Elio Scarpini, Patrizia Sola, Gioacchino Tedeschi, Maria Trojano, Mauro Zaffaroni, Stephan Frequin, Raymond Hupperts, Joep Killestein, Hans Schrijver, Ronald Van Dijl, Erik van Munster, Maciej Czarnecki, Wieslaw Drozdowski, Waldemar Fryze, Hanka Hertmanowska, Jan Ilkowski, Anna Kaminska, Gabriela Klodowska-Duda, Maciej Maciejowski, Ewa Motta, Ryszard Podemski, Andrzej Potemkowski, Teresa Rog, Krzysztof Selmaj, Zbigniew Stelmasiak, Adam Stepien, Andrzej Tutaj, Jacek Zaborski, Alexey Boyko, Zanna Chefranova, Evgeny Evdoshenko, Farit Khabirov, Stella Sivertseva, Eduard Yakupov, Jose Carlos Alvarez Cermeño, Antonio Escartin, Oscar Fernandez Fernandez, Antonio Garcia-Merino, Miguel Angel Hernandez Perez, Guillermo Izquierdo Ayuso, José Meca Lallana, Xavier Montalban Gairin, Celia Oreja-Guevara, Albert Saiz Hinarejos, Martin Gunnarsson, Jan Lycke, Claes Martin, Fredrik Piehl, Homayoun Roshanisefat, Peter Sundstrom, Martin Duddy, Bruno Gran, Timothy Harrower, Jeremy Hobart, Martin Lee, Paul Mattison, Richard Nicholas, Owen Pearson, Waqar Rashid, David Rog, Basil Sharrack, Eli Silber, Ben Turner, Anna Williams, John Woolmore, Carolyn Young, Daniel Bandari, Joseph Berger, Ann Camac, Stanley Cohan, Jill Conway, Keith Edwards, Michelle Fabian, Jack Florin, Steven Freedman, Dennis Garwacki, Myla Goldman, Daniel Harrison, Craig Herrman, Deren Huang, Adil Javed, Stephen Kamin, George Katsamakis, Bhupendra Khatri, Annette Langer-Gould, Sharon Lynch, David Mattson, Tamara Miller, Augusto Miravalle, Harold Moses, Suraj Muley, James Napier, Allen Nielsen, Andrew Pachner, Gabriel Pardo, MaryAnn Picone, Derrick Robertson, Walter Royal, Christopher Sheppard, Ben Thrower, Cary Twyman, Emmanuelle Waubant, Jeanette Wendt, Vijayshree Yadav, Rana Zabad, Greg Zarelli
المساهمون: Clinical sciences, Neuroprotection & Neuromodulation, Neurology, University College London Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust [London, UK] (UCLH), Biogen Inc. [Cambridge, MA, USA], Montreal Neurological Institute, Montreal, QC, Canada, NeuroRx Research, Montreal, QC, University of Ottawa, Ottawa Hospital Research Institute, Ottawa, ON, University of Virginia, Charlottesville, VA, Heinrich Heine Universität Düsseldorf = Heinrich Heine University [Düsseldorf], First Faculty of Medicine-Charles University in Prague and General University Hospital in Prague, Piedmont HealthCare, Mooresville, NC, Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai, New York, NY, University of Copenhagen = Københavns Universitet (UCPH), AP-HM, CHU Timone, Pole de Neurosciences Cliniques, Department of Neurology, Marseille, France., Centre de résonance magnétique biologique et médicale (CRMBM), Aix Marseille Université (AMU)-Assistance Publique - Hôpitaux de Marseille (APHM)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Centre d'Exploration Métabolique par Résonance Magnétique [Hôpital de la Timone - APHM] (CEMEREM), Hôpital de la Timone [CHU - APHM] (TIMONE)-Centre de résonance magnétique biologique et médicale (CRMBM), Aix Marseille Université (AMU)-Assistance Publique - Hôpitaux de Marseille (APHM)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Aix Marseille Université (AMU)-Assistance Publique - Hôpitaux de Marseille (APHM)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)
المصدر: The Lancet Neurology
The Lancet Neurology, 2018, 17 (5), pp.405-415. ⟨10.1016/S1474-4422(18)30069-3⟩
Petersen, T & ASCEND investigators 2018, ' Effect of natalizumab on disease progression in secondary progressive multiple sclerosis (ASCEND): a phase 3, randomised, double-blind, placebo-controlled trial with an open-label extension ', Lancet Neurology, vol. 17, no. 5, pp. 405-415 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S1474-4422Test(18)30069-3مصطلحات موضوعية: Male, 0301 basic medicine, Outcome Assessment, secondary progressive multiple sclerosis, natalizumab, Placebo-controlled study, multicenter, Severity of Illness Index, law.invention, chemistry.chemical_compound, 0302 clinical medicine, Natalizumab, Randomized controlled trial, law, Outcome Assessment, Health Care, ComputingMilieux_MISCELLANEOUS, education.field_of_study, Progressive multifocal leukoencephalopathy, Multiple Sclerosis, Chronic Progressive, Middle Aged, Chronic Progressive, Research Design, Disease Progression, Female, Settore MED/26 - Neurologia, medicine.drug, Adult, medicine.medical_specialty, Multiple Sclerosis, Adolescent, Population, Clinical Neurology, Double-Blind Method, Hand, Humans, Immunologic Factors, Young Adult, interferon beta 1b, 03 medical and health sciences, Internal medicine, medicine, education, Expanded Disability Status Scale, business.industry, Multiple sclerosis, ms, medicine.disease, Health Care, 030104 developmental biology, Siponimod, chemistry, brain atrophy, Neurology (clinical), business, [SDV.MHEP]Life Sciences [q-bio]/Human health and pathology, 030217 neurology & neurosurgery
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::0bc95b87ac32870a3b8f8710dac67e04Test
https://doi.org/10.1016/s1474-4422Test(18)30069-3