-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Jesús Villar, MD, PhD, FCCM, Juan M. Mora-Ordoñez, MD, Juan A. Soler, MD, PhD, Fernando Mosteiro, MD, PhD, Anxela Vidal, MD, Alfonso Ambrós, MD, PhD, Lorena Fernández, MD, Isabel Murcia, MD, Belén Civantos, MD, Miguel A. Romera, MD, Adrián Mira, MD, Francisco J. Díaz-Domínguez, MD, Dácil Parrilla, MD, J. Francisco Martínez-Carmona, MD, Domingo Martínez, MD, Lidia Pita-García, MD, Denis Robaglia, MD, Ana Bueno-González, MD, Jesús Sánchez-Ballesteros, MD, Ángel E. Pereyra, MD, Mónica Hernández, MD, Carlos Chamorro-Jambrina, MD, Pilar Cobeta, MD, Raúl I. González-Luengo, MD, Raquel Montiel, MD, Leonor Nogales, MD, M. Mar Fernández, MD, PhD, Blanca Arocas, MD, Álvaro Valverde-Montoro, MD, Ana M. del Saz-Ortiz, MD, Victoria Olea-Jiménez, MD, José M. Añón, MD, PhD, Pedro Rodríguez-Suárez, MD, Rosa L. Fernández, MSc, Cristina Fernández, MSc, Tamas Szakmany, MD, PhD, Jesús M. González-Martín, PhD, Carlos Ferrando, MD, PhD, Robert M. Kacmarek, PhD, RTT, Arthur S. Slutsky, MD, José M. Añón, Belén Civantos, Mónica Hernández, Elena González, Rosario Solano, F. Javier Díaz-Domínguez, Demetrio Carriedo, Raul I. González Luengo, Carlos Ferrando, Blanca Arocas, Javier Belda, Marina Soro, Gerardo Aguilar, Ernesto Pastor, Lorena Fernández, Jesús Sánchez-Ballesteros, Arturo Muriel, Pablo Blanco-Schweizer, José Ángel de Ayala, Jesús Blanco, César Aldecoa, Alba Pérez, Jesús Rico-Feijoo, Leonor Nogales, David Andaluz, Laura Parra, Juan A. Soler, Domingo Martínez, Ana M. del Saz-Ortiz, Alfonso Ambrós, Ana Bueno-González, Carmen Hornos-López, Raquel Montiel, Dácil Parrilla, Eduardo Peinado, Isidro Prieto, Mario Chico, Miguel A. Romera, Carlos Chamorro-Jambrina, Juan M. Mora-Ordoñez, J. Francisco Martínez-Carmona, Álvaro Valverde-Montoro, Victoria Olea-Jiménez, Paco Alba, Ruth Corpas, Fernando Mosteiro, Lidia Pita-García, Eleuterio Merayo, Chanel Martínez, Ángeles de Célis-Álvarez, Carmen Martín-Delgado, Adrián Mira, Pilar Cobeta, David Pestaña, María del Mar Fernández, Concepción Tarancón, Silvia Cortés-Díaz, Anxela Vidal, Denis Robaglia, César Pérez, Isabel Murcia, Ángel E. Pereyra-Pache, Tamas Szakmany, Jesús Villar, Rosa L. Fernández, Cristina Fernández, Pedro Rodríguez-Pérez, Jesús M. González-Martín, Robert M. Kacmarek, Arthur S. Slutsky
المصدر: Critical Care Explorations, Vol 4, Iss 5, p e0684 (2022)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Medical emergencies. Critical care. Intensive care. First aid, RC86-88.9
العلاقة: http://journals.lww.com/10.1097/CCE.0000000000000684Test; https://doaj.org/toc/2639-8028Test; https://doaj.org/article/b683f9f5f7364cd08c59c3940ccadbd0Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1097/CCE.0000000000000684Test
https://doaj.org/article/b683f9f5f7364cd08c59c3940ccadbd0Test -
2
المؤلفون: Roberto Lorusso, Maria Elena De Piero, Silvia Mariani, Michele Di Mauro, Thierry Folliguet, Fabio Silvio Taccone, Luigi Camporota, Justyna Swol, Dominik Wiedemann, Mirko Belliato, Lars Mikael Broman, Alain Vuylsteke, Yigal Kassif, Anna Mara Scandroglio, Vito Fanelli, Philippe Gaudard, Stephane Ledot, Julian Barker, Udo Boeken, Sven Maier, Alexander Kersten, Bart Meyns, Matteo Pozzi, Finn M Pedersen, Peter Schellongowski, Kaan Kirali, Nicholas Barrett, Jordi Riera, Thomas Mueller, Jan Belohlavek, Valeria Lo Coco, Iwan C C Van der Horst, Bas C T Van Bussel, Ronny M Schnabel, Thijs Delnoij, Gil Bolotin, Luca Lorini, Martin O Schmiady, David Schibilsky, Mariusz Kowalewski, Luis F Pinto, Pedro E Silva, Igor Kornilov, Aaron Blandino Ortiz, Leen Vercaemst, Simon Finney, Peter P Roeleveld, Matteo Di Nardo, Felix Hennig, Marta Velia Antonini, Mark Davidson, Tim J Jones, Thomas Staudinger, Peter Mair, Juliane Kilo, Christoph Krapf, Kathrin Erbert, Andreas Peer, Nikolaos Bonaros, Florian Kotheletner, Niklas Krenner Mag, Liana Shestakova, Greet Hermans, Dieter Dauwe, Philippe Meersseman, Bernard Stockman, Leda Nobile, Olivier Lhereux, Alexandre Nrasseurs, Jacques Creuter, Daniel De Backer, Simone Giglioli, Gregoire Michiels, Pierre Foulon, Matthias Raes, Inez Rodrigus, Matthias Allegaert, Philippe Jorens, Gerd Debeucklare, Michael Piagnerelli, Patrick Biston, Harlinde Peperstraete, Komeel Vandewiele, Olivier Germay, Dimitri Vandeweghe, Sven Havrin, Marc Bourgeois, Marc-Gilbert Lagny, Genette Alois, Nathalie Lavios, Benoit Misset, Romain Courcelle, Philippe J Timmermans, Alaaddin Yilmaz, Michiel Vantomout, Jerone Lehaen, Ame Jassen, Herbert Guterman, Maarten Strauven, Piet Lormans, Bruno Verhamme, catherine Vandewaeter, Frederik Bonte, Dominique Vionne, Martin Balik, Jan Blàha, Michal Lips, Michal Othal, Filip Bursa, Radim Spacek, Steffen Christensen, Vibeke Jorgensen, Marc Sorensen, Soren A Madsen, Severin Puss, Aleksandr Beljantsev, gabriel Saiydoun, Antonio Fiore, Pascal Colson, Florian Bazalgette, Xavier Capdevila, Sebastien Kollen, Laurent Muller, Jean-Francois Obadia, Pierre-Yves Dubien, Lucrezia Ajrhourh, Pierre G Guinot, Jonathan Zarka, Patricia Besserve, Maximilian V Malfertheiner, Esther Dreier, Birgit Heinze, Payam Akhyari, Artur Lichtenberg, Hug Aubin, Alexander Assman, Diyar Saeed, Holger Thiele, Matthias Baumgaertel, Jan D Schmitto, Natanov Ruslan, Axel Haverich, Matthias Thielmann, Thorsten Brenner, Arjang Ruhpawar, Christoph Benk, Martin Czerny, Dawid L Staudacher, Fridhelm Beyersdorf, Johannes Kalbhenn, Philipp Henn, Aron-Frederik Popov, Torje Iuliu, Ralf Muellenbach, Christian Reyher, Caroline Rolfes, Gosta Lotz, Michael Sonntagbauer, Helen Winkels, Julia Fichte, Robert Stohr, Sebastian Kalverkamp, Christian Karagiannidis, Simone Schafer, Alexei Svetlitchny, Hans-Bernd Hopf, Dominik Jarczak, Heinirich Groesdonk, Magdalena Rommer, Jan Hirsch, Christian Kaehny, Dimitros Soufleris, Georgios Gavriilidis, Kostantinos Pontikis, Magdalini Kyriakopoulou, Anna Kyriakoudi, Serena O'Brien, Ian Conrick-Martin, Edmund Carton, Maged Makhoul, Josef Ben-Ari, Amir Hadash, Alexander Kogan, Reut Kassif Lerner, Anas Abu-Shakra, Moshe Matan, Ahmad Balawona, Erez Kachel, Roman Altshuler, Ori Galante, Lior Fuchs, Yaniv Almog, Yaron S Ishay, Yael Lichter, Amir Gal-oz, Uri Carmi, Asaph Nini, Arie Soroksky, Hagi Dekel, Ziv Rozman, Emad Tayem, Eduard Ilgiyaev, Yuval Hochman, daniel Miltau, Avigal Rapoport, Arieh Eden, Dmitry Kompanietz, Michael Yousif, Miri Golos, Lorenzo Grazioli, Davide Ghitti, Antonio Loforte, Daniela Di Luca, Massimo Baiocchi, Davide Pacini, Antioco Cappai, Paolo Meani, Michele Mondino, Claudio F Russo, Marco Ranucci, Dario Fina, Marco Cotza, Andrea Ballotta, Giovanni Landoni, Pasquale Nardelli, Eygeny V Fominski, Luca Brazzi, Giorgia Montrucchio, Gabriele Sales, Umberto Simonetti, Sergio Livigni, Daniela Silengo, Giulia Arena, Stefania S Sovatzis, Antonella Degani, Mariachiara Riccardi, Elisa Milanesi, Giuseppe Raffa, Gennaro Martucci, Antonio Arcadipane, Giovanna Panarello, Giovanni Chiarini, Sergio Cattaneo, Carmine Puglia, Stefano Benussi, Giuseppe Foti, Marco Giani, Michela Bombino, Maria Cristina Costa, Roberto Rona, Leonello Avalli, Abele Donati, Roberto Carozza, Francesco Gasparri, Andrea Carsetti, Marco Picichè, Anna Marinello, Vinicio Danzi, Anita Zanin, Ignazio Condello, Flavio Fiore, Marco Moscarelli, Giuseppe Nasso, Giuseppe Speziale, Luca Sandrelli, Andrea Montalto, Francesco Musumeci, Alessandro Circelli, Emanuele Russo, Vanni Agnoletti, Ruggero Rociola, Aldo D Milano, Emanuele Pilato, Giuseppe Comentale, Andrea Montisci, Francesco Alessandri, Antonella Tosi, Francesco Pugliese, Giovanni Giordano, Simone Carelli, Domenico L Grieco, Antonio M Dell'Anna, Massimo Antonelli, Enrico Ramoni, Josè Zulueta, Mauro Del Giglio, Sebastiano Petracca, Pietro Bertini, Fabio Guarracino, Luigi De Simone, Paolo M Angeletti, Francesco Forfori, Francesco Taraschi, Veronica N Quintiliani, Robertas Samalavicius, Agne Jankuviene, Nadezda Scupakova, Karolis Urbonas, Juozas Kapturauskas, Gro Soerensen, Piotr Suwalski, Luis Linhares Santos, Ana Marques, Marisa Miranda, Sonia Teixeira, Andrea Salgueiro, Filipe Pereira, Michail Ketskalo, Sergey Tsarenko, Alexandra Shilova, Ivan Afukov, Konstantin Popugaev, Sergei Minin, Daniil Shelukhin, Olga Malceva, Moroz Gleb, Alexander Skopets, Roman Kornelyuk, Alexandr Kulikov, Vadim Okhrimchuk, Alexandr Turchaninov, Maxim Petrushin, Anastasia Sheck, Akhmed Mekulov, Svetlana Ciryateva, Dmitry Urusov, Vojka Gorjup, Alenka Golicnik, Tomaz Goslar, Ricard Ferrer, Maria Martinez-Martinez, Eduard Argudo, Neiser Palmer, Raul De Pablo Sanchez, Lucas Juan Higuera, Lucas Arnau Blasco, Josè A Marquez, Fabrizio Sbraga, Mari Paz Fuset, Pablo Ruiz De Gopegui, Luis M Claraco, Josè A De Ayala, Maranta Peiro, Pilar Ricart, Sergio Martinez, Fernando Chavez, Marc Fabra, elena Sandoval, David Toapanta, Albert Carraminana, Adrian Tellez, Jeysson Ososio, Pablo Milan, Jorge Rodriguez, Garcia Andoni, Carola Gutierrez, Enrique Perez de la Sota, Andrea Eixeres-Esteve, Maria Teresa Garcia-Maellas, Judit Gutierrez-Gutierrez, Rafael Arboleda-Salazar, Patricia Santa Teresa, Alexis Jaspe, Alberto Garrido, Galo Castaneda, Sara Alcantara, Nuria Martinez, Marina Perez, Hector Villanueva, Anxela Vidal Gonzalez, Juan Paez, Arnoldo Santon, Cesar Perez, Marta Lopez, Maria Isabel Rubio Lopez, Antonio Gordillo, Jose Naranjo-Izurieta, Javier Munoz, Immaculada Alcalde, Fernando Onieva, Ricardo Gimeno Costa, Francisco Perez, Isabel Madrid, Monica Gordon, Carlos L Albacete Moreno, Daniel Perez, Nayara Lopez, Domingo Martinenz, Pablo Blanco-Schweizer, Cristina Diez, David Perez, Ana Prieto, Gloria Renedo, Elena Bustamante, Ramon Cicuendez, Rafael Citores, Victoria Boado, Katherine Garcia, Roberto Voces, Monica Domezain, Jose Maria Nunez Martinez, Raimundo Vicente, David Martin, Antonio Andreu, Vanesa Gomez Casal, Ignacio Chico, Eva Maria Menor, Sabela Vara, Jose Gamacho, Helen Perez-Chomon, Francisco Javier Gonzales, Irene Barrero, Luis Martin-Villen, Esperanza Fernandez, Maria Mendoza, Joaquin Navarro, Joaquin Colomina Climent, Alfredo Gonzales-Perez, Guillermo Muniz-Albaceita, Laura Amado, Raquel Rodriguez, Emilio Ruiz, Maria Eiras, Edgars Grins, Rosen Magnus, Mikael Kanetoft, Marcus Eidevald, Pia Watson, Paul R Vogt, Peter Steiger, Tobias Aigner, Alberto Weber, Jurg Grunefelder, Martin Kunz, Martin Grapow, Thierry Aymard, Diana Reser, Gianluca Agus, Jolanda Consiglio, Matthias Haenggi, Jenni Hansjoerg, Manuela Iten, Thomas Doeble, Urs Zenklusen, Xavier Bechtold, Giovanni Faedda, Manuel Iafrate, Amanda Rohjer, Layla Bergamaschi, Jos Maessen, Dinis Reis Miranda, H Endeman, D Gommers, C Meuwese, Jacinta Maas, MJ Van Gijlswijk, RN Van Berg, Dario Candura, Marcel Van der Linden, Merijin Kant, JJ Van der Heijden, Eric Scholten, Nicole Van Belle-van Haren, WK Lagrand, Alexander P Vlaar, Syste De Jong, Basar Cander, Murat Sargin, Murat Ugur, Mehmet A Kaygin, Kathleen Daly, Nicola Agnew, Laura Head, Laura Kelly, Gunawardena Anoma, Clare Russell, Verna Aquino, Ian Scott, Lucy Flemming, Stuart Gillon, Olivia Moore, Elton Gelandt, George Auzinger, Sameer Patel, Robert Loveridge
المساهمون: MUMC+: MA Cardiothoracale Chirurgie (3), CTC, RS: Carim - V04 Surgical intervention, University of Zurich, Lorusso, Roberto
المصدر: The Lancet Respiratory medicine, 11(2), 151-162. ELSEVIER SCI LTD
مصطلحات موضوعية: Pulmonary and Respiratory Medicine, 2740 Pulmonary and Respiratory Medicine, 610 Medicine & health, 10023 Institute of Intensive Care Medicine
وصف الملف: 1_s2.0_S2213260022004039_main.pdf - application/pdf
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::1ba86a36552f566c91f00baf04c794e8Test
https://doi.org/10.1016/s2213-2600Test(22)00403-9 -
3دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Hugo O. Bizzarri, Mª José López de Ayala y Genovés, Fernando Navarro Antolín, Guillermo Galán Vioque, Mª Dolores Lara Nava, Concepción Alonso Del Real, Francisco Rodríguez Adrados, Emilio Suárez De La Torre, Miguel Rodríguez-Pantoja, José B. Torres Guerra, Inés Sastre, Agustín Jiménez De Furundarena, José María Blázquez, José Antonio Clúa Serena, Elvira Gangutia
المصدر: Emerita, Vol 71, Iss 1, Pp 155-193 (2003)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Philology. Linguistics, P1-1091
-
4دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Ana Pérez Vega, Matilde Conde, Carmen Castillo, Francisca Pordomingo, Manuel García Teijeiro, María Victoria Fernández-Savater Martín, Pedro Bádenas de la Peña, Rosario López Gregoris, José Miguel Baños, Francisca Moya, Rosa Pedrero, Francisco Rodríguez Adrados, María José López de Ayala y Genovés, Margarita Vallejo Girvés, F. Díez de Velasco, Francisco Cortés Gaubadán, Alberto Bernabé, D. Plácido, María Paz de Hoz García-Bellido, María Dolores Lara Nava, Fernando Navarro Antolín, Gabriel Laguna Mariscal, Inmaculada Pérez Martín
المصدر: Emerita, Vol 65, Iss 1, Pp 123-180 (1997)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Philology. Linguistics, P1-1091
-
5دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: M. L. Arribas Hernáez, Eugenio Ramón Luján Martínez, E. Rodón, Antonio Serrano Cueto, María José López de Ayala y Genovés, B. García-Hernández, Jaume Pòrtulas, Manuela García Valdés, Pedro Manuel Suárez Martínez, Guillermo Galán Vioque, Antonio López Eire, Emilio Lledó, Sabino Perea Yébenes, M. L. Neira, G. Carrasco Serrano, José J. Caerols
المصدر: Emerita, Vol 64, Iss 2, Pp 379-410 (1996)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Philology. Linguistics, P1-1091
-
6دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: María José López de Ayala
المصدر: Emerita, Vol 59, Iss 1, Pp 53-61 (1991)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Philology. Linguistics, P1-1091
العلاقة: http://emerita.revistas.csic.es/index.php/emerita/article/view/524Test; https://doaj.org/toc/0013-6662Test; https://doaj.org/toc/1988-8384Test; https://doaj.org/article/0bc39c82a95046668fc072becac4d51eTest
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.3989/emerita.1991.v59.i1.524Test
https://doaj.org/article/0bc39c82a95046668fc072becac4d51eTest -
7دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Andrés Manrique, José A. Ochoa, Juan Antonio López Férez, Antonio López Eire, Antonio Ramírez de Verger, E. A. Ramos Jurado, Enrique Montero Cartelle, Hugo F. Bauzá, Jaume Pòrtulas, Esperanza Rodríguez Monescillo, A. Sancho Royo, Máximo Brioso, José M.ª Candau Morón, F. Piñero, M.ª José López de Ayala, G. Carrasco Serrano, José Joaquín Caerols Pérez
المصدر: Emerita, Vol 58, Iss 1, Pp 145-174 (1990)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Philology. Linguistics, P1-1091
-
8دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: M. José López de Ayala y Genovés
المصدر: Faventia; Vol.: 12-13
وصف الملف: text/html; application/pdf
-
9دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Bernardo Souvirón Guijo, Javier L. Facal, Álvaro d'Ors, Ángel Anglada, Matilde Conde, Miguel Ángel San Martín, María José López de Ayala, J. F. González Castro
المصدر: Emerita, Vol 48, Iss 2, Pp 366-370 (1980)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Philology. Linguistics, P1-1091
-
10دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: María José López de Ayala, Andrés Pociña, L. Rubio, F. Villar, Benjamín García Hernández, Rafael Jiménez Zamudio, Francisco R. Adrados, E. Lledó, M. Martínez Pastor, Vicente Picón, Antonio Ramírez de Verger, Adolfo J. Domínguez Monedero, L. C. Pérez Castro, V. Bejarano
المصدر: Emerita, Vol 52, Iss 2, Pp 361-383 (1984)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Philology. Linguistics, P1-1091