-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Latorre-Izquierdo, J. (Jorge), Jiménez-González, M. (Marcos), Cannon, C.E. (Clare Elizabeth)
وصف الملف: application/pdf
-
2دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Maseda Pedrero, R., Quintana Castanedo, L., Pérez Conde, I., Jiménez González, M., Escámez Toledano, M.J., de Lucas Laguna, R.
المصدر: Actas Dermo-Sifiliográficas ; volume 112, issue 9, page 781-793 ; ISSN 0001-7310
مصطلحات موضوعية: General Medicine
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.ad.2021.04.006Test
https://api.elsevier.com/content/article/PII:S0001731021001769?httpAccept=text/xmlTest
https://api.elsevier.com/content/article/PII:S0001731021001769?httpAccept=text/plainTest -
3دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Palma-Milla, S., López-Plaza, B., Morato-Martínez, M., De León, B., Jiménez-González, M., Monserrat-Villatoro, J., Borobia, A., Gómez-Candela, C.
المصدر: Clinical Nutrition ESPEN ; volume 46, page S558 ; ISSN 2405-4577
مصطلحات موضوعية: Nutrition and Dietetics, Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolism
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.clnesp.2021.09.053Test
https://api.elsevier.com/content/article/PII:S2405457721003764?httpAccept=text/xmlTest
https://api.elsevier.com/content/article/PII:S2405457721003764?httpAccept=text/plainTest -
4دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Maseda Pedrero, R., Quintana Castanedo, L., Pérez Conde, I., Jiménez González, M., Escámez Toledano, M.J., de Lucas Laguna, R.
المصدر: Actas Dermo-Sifiliográficas (English Edition) ; volume 112, issue 9, page 781-793 ; ISSN 1578-2190
مصطلحات موضوعية: Dermatology, Histology, Pathology and Forensic Medicine
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.adengl.2021.07.012Test
https://api.elsevier.com/content/article/PII:S1578219021002122?httpAccept=text/xmlTest
https://api.elsevier.com/content/article/PII:S1578219021002122?httpAccept=text/plainTest -
5دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Rosa Arranz, José M. de la, Jiménez González, M. A., Jiménez Morillo, N. T., Knicker, Heike, Almendros Martín, Gonzalo
المساهمون: Ministerio de Economía y Competitividad (España), Ministerio de Ciencia, Innovación y Universidades (España), Rosa Arranz, José M. de la, Jiménez González, M. A., Jiménez Morillo, N. T., Knicker, Heike, Almendros Martín, Gonzalo
مصطلحات موضوعية: Carbon stabilization, Black carbon, Partial least squares regression
العلاقة: #PLACEHOLDER_PARENT_METADATA_VALUE#; info:eu-repo/grantAgreement/MINECO/Plan Estatal de Investigación Científica y Técnica y de Innovación 2013-2016/RYC-2014-16338; info:eu-repo/grantAgreement/MINECO/Plan Estatal de Investigación Científica y Técnica y de Innovación 2013-2016/BES-2014-069238; Postprint; http://dx.doi.org/10.1016/j.jenvman.2019.109567Test; Sí; Journal of Environmental Management (251): 109567 (2019); http://hdl.handle.net/10261/191841Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.13039/501100003329Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.jenvman.2019.109567Test
https://doi.org/10.13039/501100003329Test
http://hdl.handle.net/10261/191841Test -
6دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Almendros Martín, Gonzalo, Hernández, Zulimar, Sanz Perucha, Jesús, Rodríguez-Sánchez, Sonia, Jiménez González, M. A., González-Pérez, José Antonio
المساهمون: Ministerio de Economía y Competitividad (España), European Commission, Almendros Martín, Gonzalo, Jiménez González, M. A.
مصطلحات موضوعية: Atomic ratios, Partial least squares regression, Pyrolysis-gas chromatography-mass spectrometry, Soil organic matter, Total mineralization coefficient, Van Krevelen diagram
العلاقة: #PLACEHOLDER_PARENT_METADATA_VALUE#; info:eu-repo/grantAgreement/MINECO/Plan Estatal de Investigación Científica y Técnica y de Innovación 2013-2016/CGL2013-43845-P; info:eu-repo/grantAgreement/MINECO/Plan Estatal de Investigación Científica y Técnica y de Innovación 2013-2016/CGL2016-78937-R; info:eu-repo/grantAgreement/MINECO/Plan Estatal de Investigación Científica y Técnica y de Innovación 2013-2016/BES-2014-069238; Postprint; https://doi.org/10.1016/j.chroma.2017.12.015Test; Sí; Journal of Chromatography A (1533) 164-173 (2018); http://hdl.handle.net/10261/158912Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.13039/501100000780Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.13039/501100003329Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.chroma.2017.12.015Test
https://doi.org/10.13039/501100000780Test
https://doi.org/10.13039/501100003329Test
http://hdl.handle.net/10261/158912Test -
7دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Castells-Sánchez, Alba, Roig-Coll, Francesca, Lamonja-Vicente, Noemí, Altés-Magret, M., Torán Montserrat, Pere, Via, M., García-Molina, Alberto, Tormos, Jose M., Heras, Antonio, Alzamora, M. Teresa, Forés Raurell, Rosa, Pera, Guillem, Dacosta Aguayo, Rosalia, Soriano-Raya, J. J., Cáceres, Cynthia, Montero-Alía, Pilar, Montero-Alía, Juan José, Jimenez-Gonzalez, M. M., Hernández-Pérez, María, Perera Lluna, Alexandre, Grove, G. A., Munuera, Josep, Domènech, S., Erickson, K. I., Mataró, M., Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
مصطلحات موضوعية: Aerobic exercise, Aging, Biomarkers, Computer-based cognitive training, Fitness, Nuroimaging, Neuroplasticity, Physically inactive
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: Ministerio de Economía y Competitividad PSI2013-47724-P; Ministerio de Economía y Competitividad PSI2016-77475-R; Frontiers in aging neuroscience; Vol. 11 (14 2019), p. 216; https://ddd.uab.cat/record/222968Test; urn:10.3389/fnagi.2019.00216; urn:oai:ddd.uab.cat:222968; urn:scopus_id:85072232547; urn:articleid:16634365v11p216; urn:pmid:31481889; urn:pmc-uid:6711364; urn:pmcid:PMC6711364; urn:oai:pubmedcentral.nih.gov:6711364
-
8دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Gottwalles, Y., Perez, F., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Pina Toledano, S., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Rivera Ramos, C., Roa Castro, V, Romero Cardona, G., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Salinas, A., Santana, G., Sida Perez, P., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Trujillo Cortes, R., Brodmann, M., Drexel, H., Foechterle, J., Hagn, C., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Huber, K., Winkler, M., Schneeweiss, B., Gegenhuber, A., Lang, W., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Kaserer, P., Sykora, J., Rasch, H., Pichler, M., Schaflinger, E., Strohmer, B., Breier, R., Ebner, K-M, Eischer, L., Freihoff, F., Lischka-Lindner, A., Mark, T., Mirtl, A., Said, A., Stoeckloecker, C., Vogel, B., Vonbank, A., Woehrer, C., Zanolin, D., Cools, F., Paparella, G., Vandergoten, P., Parque, J-L, Capiau, L., Vervoort, G., Wollaert, B., Desfontaines, P., Mairesse, G., Boussy, T., Godart, P., De Wolf, A., Voet, J., Heyse, A., Hollanders, G., Ann, W., Vercammen, J., Purnode, P., Blankoff, I, Faes, D., Balthazar, Y., Beutels, M., Marechal, P., Verstraete, S., Xhaet, O., Striekwold, H., Thoeng, J., Hermans, K., Alzand, B., Ascoop, A-K, Banaeian, F., Barbuto, A-M, Billiaux, A. C., Blockmans, M., Bouvy, C., Brike, C., Capiau, H., Casier, T., Conde Y Bolado, A., De Cleen, D., De Coninck, M., de Vos, M., de Weerdt, N., Delforge, M., Delvigne, M., Denie, D., Derycker, K., Deweerd, E., Dormal, F., Drieghe, S., Everaert, M., Eykerman, T., Feys, E., Ghekiere, M., Gits, F., Hellemans, S., Helvasto, L., Jacobs, C., Lips, S., Mestdagh, I, Nimmegeers, J., Piamonte, V, Pollet, P., Postolache, A., Raepers, M., Raymenants, E., Richa, J., Rombouts, H., Salembier, J., Scheurwegs, C., Semeraro, O., Simons, N., Smessaert, C., Smolders, W., Stockman, I, Tahon, S., Thyssen, V, Tincani, G., Van Durme, F., Van Lier, D., Vandekerckhove, H., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandorpe, A., Vanhalst, E., Vanhauwaert, B., Vantomme, C., Vergauwen, L., Verloove, H., Vydt, T., Weyn, T., Jansky, P., Reichert, P., Spacek, R., Machova, V, Zidkova, E., Ludka, O., Olsr, J., Kotik, L., Plocova, K., Racz, B., Ferkl, R., Hubac, J., Kotik, I, Monhart, Z., Burianova, H., Jerabek, O., Pisova, J., Petrova, I, Boonyapisit, W., Cholsaringkarl, D., Chatlaong, B., Chattranukulchai, P., Santanakorn, Y., Hutayanon, P., Khunrong, P., Bunyapipat, T., Jai-Aue, S., Kaewsuwanna, P., Bamungpong, P., Gunaparn, S., Hongsuppinyo, S., Inphontan, R., Khattaroek, R., Khunkong, K., Kitmapawanont, U., Kongsin, C., Naratreekoon, B., Ninwaranon, S., Phangyota, J., Phrommintikul, A., Phunpinyosak, P., Pongmorakot, K., Poomiphol, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Pumprueg, S., Ratchasikaew, S., Sanit, K., Kakkar, Ajay K., Pieper, Karen S., Kayani, Gloria, Fox, Keith A. A., Fitzmaurice, David A., Camm, A. John, Virdone, Saverio, Worthy, V, Verdi, C., Tripti, T., Treasure, L., Thompson, N., Theobald, H., Thatcher, A., Stephanie, B., Smith, K., Shoemaker, J., Shaw, P., Sanghera, T., Sage, A., Robertson, C., Richardson, T., Richard, C., Raziano, S., Raynor, J., Purcell, T., Pickelsimer, N., Peterson, J., Pearl, G., Paserchia, S., Parrott, T., Parker, M., Palumbo, V, Orosco, C., Mooso, B., Minardo, J., Merritt, D., Merliss, A., Malone, E., Lincoln, T., Lee, J. A., Lay, M., Langdon, J., Knowles, P., Kerr, J., Keeling, M., Karl, S., Jones, P., Jones, L., Jones, A., Jasinski, S., Hicks, T., Herrick, C., Henson, L., Headlee, M., Hawkins, B., Hartranft, E., Harbour, T., Hakimi, F., Haideri, A., Gentry, P., Fielder, D., Ferdinand, K., Felpel, S., Evans, L., Eley, M., Dickerson, A., DePauw, J., Congal, S., Cervellione, K., Cassidy, D., Canova, M., Cameron-Watts, J., Browne, A., Brown, A., Bowers, S., Bentley, M., Bartlett, M., Ball, K., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Treasure, C., Nishijima, D., Pitta, S., Duffy, P., Noveck, H., Ison, R., Alberts, M., Remmel, K., Theodoro, D., Diercks, D., Delafontaine, P., Ahmed, W., Reddy, R., Haque, I, Gutowski, T., Alfieri, A., Beach, S., Miller, S., Williams, M., Mendelson, R., Falkowski, S., Franco, M., Cox, M., Kutayli, W. M., Ferrick, K., Quick, A., Wilson, V, Mullen, P., Garcia, J., Blumberg, E., Rama, P., Canosa, R., Goldhaber, S. Z., Thanzeel, M., Sharma, R., Sharma, N., Mohamed, R., Maqsood, I, Makdad, M., Magdaluyo, K., Jadhav, S., Haridas, P., El Bardisy, S., Al Mulla, A., Abdul, A., Subbaraman, B., Khan, M., Gupta, R., Wassef, A., Bazargani, N., Maruthanayagam, R., Al Naeemi, A., Al Omairi, M., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Naguib, A., Singh, R., Esheiba, E. M., Ibrahim, M., Nathani, M., Agrawal, A., Yousef, G., Al Mahmeed, W., van Zyl, F., Tau, T., Tarr, G., Smith, L., Skein, A., Shaik, F., Sasto, J., Salie, M., Rikhotso, L., Page, A., Mostert, M., Sas, G., Robinson, M., Roberts, P., Raines, M., Pinter, A., Petrie, F., Pandey, M., Otis, R., Otis, J., Neas, I, Navratil, J., Moor, R., Mangat, I, Lewis, S., Lewis, C., Largy, J., Kwan, L., Kornder, J., Korley, V, Kim, R., Kelly, S., Kahlon, R., Jethoo, G., Jean, C., Jackson, A. M., Hines, K., Hines, C., Haveman, K., Gulliver, W., Grenier, M-C, Fox, B., Fournier, D., Ferleyko, L., Fearon, A., Farquhar, D., Ewert, A., Dunnigan, J., Douglass, S., Dorian, P., Djaidani, Z., Denis, I, Dehghani, P., Daheb, S., Cleveland, T., Clarke, B., Carroll, L., Burke, E., Breakwell, L., Bignell, N., Bigcanoe, J., Bergeron, C., Beaudry, K., Aves, T., Aro, L., Ahmad, K., Bonet, J., Ramjattan, B., Cha, J., Lavoie, A., Parkash, R., Fikry, S., Vizel, S., MacDonald, P., Angaran, P., Coutu, B., Schweitzer, B., Hruczkowski, T., Dhillon, R., Dresser, G., Nadeau, R., Du Preez, M., Poirier, G., Heath, J., Berlingieri, J., Ayala-Paredes, F., Beaudry, P., Leader, R., Cheung, S., Pandey, A. S., Gupta, M., Luton, R., Eikelboom, J., Spyropoulos, A., Connolly, S. J., Wong, K., Wilford, E., Wallis, L., Waldman, A., Vorster, M., Tsay, I. M., Thompson, S., Tarrant, J., Swaraj, K., Sutcliffe, S., Stoyanov, N., Singleton, C., Singh, C., Shrestha, P., Shone, S., Setio, H., Seremetkoska, M., Sanders, L., Rose, J., Raynes, S., Ratcliffe, M., Rashad, H., Preston, S., Plotz, M., Patching, T., Patching, K., Padilla Macias, P., Ortiz, A., Chavarria, M., Avena, R., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Alfaro, T. A. A., Fajardo Campos, P., Fierro Fierro, O., Morales Cerda, J. D., Arriaga Nava, R., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Nandayapa Flores, O., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Cantu Brito, C., Diaz de la Vega, C., Olvera Ruiz, R., Alvarez Lopez, H., Leiva Pons, J. L., Rodriguez Briones, I, Yong, R., Velasco Barcena, J., Flores Martinez, D., Villeda Espinosa, E., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Villezca, D., Virgen Carrillo, L., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Garcia Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Cardona Munoz, E., Pozas, G., Llamas Esperon, G., Lopez Rosas, E., Villarreal Umana, S., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Cabrera Jardines, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Leal Cantu, R., Illescas Diaz, J., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Villan, C., Vergara, M., Olguin, V, Munoz Oyarzon, J., Molina, E., Lara, C., Campisto, Y., Aguilar, J., Astudillo, C., Rey, C., Charme Vilches, G., Larico Gomez, M., Lanas, F., Forero, A., Montecinos, H., Marin Cuevas, P., Houzvic, C., Conejeros, C., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Arriagada, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Eggers, G., Corbalan, R., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Vila Boas, L., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vieira Homem, R., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vicente, C., Viana, T., Vargas, T., Valois, M. V., Unterkircher, B., Trama, L., Toazza Duda, N., Spolaor, L., Soares, L., Silva, S., Seroqui, M., Santos, M., Santos, I, Santos, D., Ruaro Reichert, T., Roesch, H., Rodrigues, A., Ribeiro, S., Rech, R. L., Ramos Pereira, N., Queirantes, C., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Poletti, S., Perreira, R., Pereira, V. L., Pereira, L., Pavani, R., Palmegiani, E., Oss Emmer, S., Ormundo, C., Nanzer Vital, C., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Mortari, L., Melo, G., Mazzoni, M., Marinho, M. C., Macagnan, A. P., Lustosa, E., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lopes, D., Lino, E. G., Komar, D., Junior, G., Jannuzzi, F., Igansi, F., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Guizzardi, S., Guanaes, D., Gottardo, P., Freire, F., Franchin Ferraz, R., Frack Costantini, C. R., Fonseca, C., Fernandes, E., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fabri, P., Esteves, D. C., Ely Pizzato, P., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Dias, M. A., Dias, C., Del Monaco, M., de Araujo, G. R., Daros, E., Segreti, L., Scarone, C., Scaccianoce, A., Salomone, L., Rangel, G., Oriana, V, Occhilupo, P., Poeta, E. Mollica, Mesolella, E., Macellari, F., Longo, S., Falvo, N., Chemin, F., Berneau, J-B, Casassus, F., Fedorowsky, A., Brugnaux, J. P., Nazeyrollas, P., Bearez, E., Mouallem, J., Crousillat, B., Obadia, D., Martelet, M., Doucet, B., Boyes, J-P, Monniot, G., Sellem, F., Navarre, V, Churet, J-B, Bonnefoy, M., Mielot, A., Mahagne, M. H., Neau, J-P, Sibon, I, Vandamme, X., Milandre, L., Rodier, G., Lemaire, M., Huberman, J-P, Fournier, P-Y, Kadouch, J., Ellie, E., Amarenco, P., Zuber, M., Assouline, S., Ohayon, J., Galley, D., Guedj-Meynier, D., Guenoun, M., Boveda, S., Cebron, J-P, Delarche, N., Piot, O., Destrac, S., Marquand, A., Koujan, M. B., Muller, J-J, Loiselet, P., Paganelli, F., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Galinier, M., Le Heuzey, J-Y, Vasankari, T., Rasanen, V, Peltomaki, K., Nappila, H., Koistinen, J., Arola, O., Airaksinen, J., Raatikainen, P., Vesterager, K., Tilma, J., Therkelsen, A., Schou, M., Park, J., Nygaard, A., Leth, M., Jensen, M., Jensen, L., Eriksen, E., Ellervik, C., Bang-Hansen, T., Raymond, I, Ibsen, H., Egstrup, K., Skagen, K., Dominguez, H., Mertz, J., Bruun, M., Loekkegaard, T., Simonsen, P., Solgaard, J., Boerger, J., Markenvard, J., Bremmelgaard, A., Rasmussen, S., Hintze, U., Husted, S., Nielsen, H., Nielsen, J., Zika, J., Zidek, M., Valtova, M., Sveceny, J., Sulc, A., Prochazkova, E., Potuznik, P., Michalik, D., Majernikova, M., Mahdalikova, L., Ludkova, A., Lubanda, H., Lipoldova, J., Lindourkova, A., Labrova, R., Krcova, E., Kratochvilova, R., Kopeckova, I, Janska, L., Hubacova, V, Horejsi, M., Honek, J., Drasnar, T., Dastychova, L., Chlumsky, J., Bultas, J., Bockova, L., Antonova, P., Durdil, V, Lastuvka, J., Novak, M., Vitovec, J., Spinar, J., Podrazil, P., Honkova, M., Dedek, V, Katekangplu, P., Likittanasombat, K., Siriwattana, K., Wongcharoen, W., Silaruks, S., Rungaramsin, S., Chantrarat, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Laksomya, T., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Mongkolwongroj, P., Chawanadelert, S., Angchaisuksiri, P., Yun, S. Y., Yoon, E. J., Yoo, K. M., Yim, K. H., Ye, S., Woo, J. J., Wi, H. K., Song, H. J., Son, Y. S., Son, W. S., Sohn, Y. M., Sim, J. H., Shim, J., Seo, S-Y, Park, Y., Park, M., Park, J. H., Park, H. N., Park, B. R., Park, A. R., Noh, I. K., Lee, W. Y., Lee, S., Lee, S. H., Lee, S. E., Lee, R. W., Lee, M-Y, Lee, M. S., Lee, K. R., Lee, K. H., Lee, H-Y, Lee, H. Y., Lee, G. H., Lee, E. H., Lee, C. S., Kim, Y-, Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, M. S., Kim, K. T., Kim, J. A., Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Jung, I-A, Jeong, H. K., Jeon, Y. R., Jeon, S. R., Jeon, H-G, Kozuka, T., Kotani, T., Koshibu, Y., Komatsu, I, Komatsu, H., Kojima, J., Koeda, T., Kobayashi, T., Kito, T., Kitazumi, H., Kitazawa, H., Kira, T., Kim, J., Kawano, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawakami, S., Kawakami, K., Kawai, K., Kawada, Y., Kato, Y., Kato, T., Kasai, T., Kano, H., Kaneko, M., Kanda, H., Kanai, H., Kamata, J., Kakuda, H., Iwase, T., Ito, N., Ishioka, N., Ishihara, A., Iseki, F., Inoue, T., Inaba, H., Imaizumi, M., Ikeoka, K., Ikeda, K., Ikeda, H., Iiji, O., Ido, T., Horie, H. (Hideki), Honda, M., Hirota, S., Hirose, M., Hirayama, H., Hirasawa, K., Higuchi, K., Hayashi, Y., Hatsuno, T., Hasegawa, K., Hanazono, N., Hamaoka, M., Goto, T., Furumoto, W., Furukawa, T., Furukawa, N., Fukui, T., Fukuda, T., Fujisawa, Y., Fujisawa, A., Fujiki, R., Fujii, Y., Endo, M., Emura, Y., Doiuchi, J., Date, H., Chibana, H., Betsuyaku, T., Baba, T., Azuma, J., Asano, T., Asano, H., Arino, T., Arima, S., Arai, H., Aoyama, T., Aoki, K., Amano, T., Akahane, K., Adachi, T., Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, S. (Sen), Abe, Y., Nagasaka, S., Okuda, F., Mukawa, H., Wada, M., Minagawa, T., Ishiguro, M., Leese, J., Evans, R., Saunders, P., Goodwin, D., Chauhan, N., Fitzmaurice, D., Varenov, V., Todoriuk, L., Stets, R., Shumakov, O., Uppelschoten, B., Tonino, P., te Kaat, J., Stallinga-de Vos, A., Pronk, A., Mulder, R., Melman, P., Krikken, J., Koomen, E. M., Kloosterman, T., Kelderman, M., Jetten, W., Jerzewski, A., Gorrebeeck, K., Geerlings, F., Dols, S., Debordes, M., de Graauw, J., De Graaf, J., Danse, I, Bruin, S., Bosschaert, M., Bosman, F., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Boersma, L. V. A., Buiks, C., Terpstra, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Hermans, W., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Nierop, P. R., The, S. H. K., Adriaansen, H., Lucassen, A., Lochorn, G., Herrman, J-P, Guldener, C., Pieterse, M. G. C., Bongaerts, M., Klomps, H., Ruiter, J. H., ten Cate, H., Zecca, C., Villani, R., Sottilota, G., Ochoa Aybar, S., Nikitina, N., Morales, J., Mendoza, N., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Izquierdo, T., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Guajardo, P., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Godoy, K., Garcia Nava, R. H., Flores Silva, F., Espinosa, I, Dragotto, P., Berman, S. G., Fernandez Caputi, V, Sambadaro, G. A., Ingaramo, A. C., Mizuguchi, M., Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Neya, K., Soma, A., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Sugishita, N., Horie, H. (Hajime), Miyagawa, K., Hibino, M., Hoshiai, M., Hosokawa, H., Hiramitsu, S., Seo, T., Ito, K., Nakano, M., Shibuya, M., Tomimoto, S., Kimura, T., Taga, K., Igarashi, M., Techigawara, M., Watanabe, H., Nakata, A., Katsube, Y., Ueda, T., Odakura, H., Inagaki, M., Akiyama, M., Imamaki, M., Kubo, H., Ko, T., Taniguchi, T., Hata, Y., Matsukawa, S., Murakami, H., Fukuoka, S., Ikemura, M., Manita, M., Arasaki, O., Agata, J., Yoshizawa, N., Ashida, K., Kakinoki, S., Kusumoto, T., Matsuta, M., Fujito, T., Tanaka, M., Doi, H., Marusaki, S., Taguchi, T., Sakuma, I, Mita, T., Minami, J., Nagao, K., Mito, T., Saito, T., Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Masahiko), Okawa, M., Fujii, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Iwaki, M., Meena, R., Madarkar, N., Lokesh, B., Lawande, A., Krishnappa, S., Kaur, S., Kasala, L., Karthikeyan, R., Jain, V, Giradkar, S., Ganatra, A., Earath, M., Duhan, S., Dhyani, V, Dhakrao, P., Deshpande, B., Davies, D., Dargude, M., Bhattacharjee, P., Begum, H., Barai, A., Adak, D., Abraham, S., Jain, D., Kumar, S., Gupta, J. B., Khan, A., Bisne, V, Bantwal, G., Vijan, V. M., Vijayaraghavan, G., Raghuraman, B., Kothiwale, V. A., Chawla, K., Shah, S., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Pothiwala, R. A., Chandwani, P., Kulkarni, G., Kishore, R., Chopda, M., Nagamalesh, U. M., Roy, D., Srinivas, A., Sarma, R., Bhargava, K., Rajput, R. K., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Durgaprasad, R., Jadhav, P., Sawhney, J. P. S., Kakkar, S., Zhu, X. Y., Zhou, Z. H., Zhou, B., Zheng, W. Y., Zhang, Y., Luo, X. L., Lu, Z. C., Liu, Y. Y., Liu, W. L., Liu, T. T., Li, Y. H., Li, L., Li, J., Li, B., Huang, X. F., Hu, X. S., He, X. A., He, R. H., Guo, W. N., Gao, X. J., Fu, Q. H., Feng, S., Chen, X., Chen, J. Y., Chen, J., Bai, C. L., Yang, Z. M., Li, H., Wang, F. Z., Xue, L., Guo, Y., Jiao, Y., Chen, P., Xiong, L. G., Chen, M. S., Zhao, R. P., Yan, X. W., Cheng, X. S., Jang, S., Jang, H-S, Jang, E. M., Hwang, S. W., Her, K. O., Heo, E. S., Han, S., Choi, H. S., Choi, H. K., Choi, E. H., Choi, E. A., Chi, W. J., Baek, A. L., Bae, H., An, H. J., Ahn, J. J., Kim, D. B., Kim, C-J, Hwang, G-S, Jung, B. C., Kim, K-S, Kim, N-H, Yoon, J. H., Park, S. H., Hong, T. J., Cha, T-J, Kwak, J. J., Lim, H. E., On, Y. K., Nam, G-B, Cho, J-G, Sung, J. H., Han, S-J, Park, H. K., Park, J. S., Shin, D-G, Jeon, H-K, Kim, S-H, Cho, M-C, Oh, Y. S., Choi, D. J., Kim, D-K, Park, S. W., Ryu, D. R., Kim, D. H., Jang, S-W, Kim, J. H., Kim, J-B, Pak, H. N., Oh, S., Yeo, C., Yap, S. Y., Thng, S., Lim, W. T., Lim, G., Lee, Y. M., Jaufeerally, F. R., Chen, D. D., Chow, J. H., Foo, C. G., Ching, C. K., Lim, T. W., Yoshida, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yasui, K., Yamazoe, M., Yamaura, M., Yamamoto, T., Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamaguchi, H., Yamagishi, T., Yamada, T., Watanabe, M., Washizuka, T., Wakiyama, T., Wakaki, N., Ueyama, Y., Ueda, O., Uchiyama, H., Tsuzaki, K., Tsuji, T., Tsuchiya, Y., Toru, S., Tohyo, S., Teragawa, H., Taya, K., Tanabe, G., Tana, T., Takenaka, K., Takei, K., Takeda, H., Take, S., Takanaka, C., Takai, H., Takahashi, S., Takahashi, K., Takagi, Y., Takagi, T., Taguchi, A., Tada, M., Suzuki, Y., Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Sugimoto, C., Suga, T., Shozawa, Y., Shiraiwa, T., Shirai, T., Shinozuka, T., Shinohe, R., Shinohara, H., Shindo, T., Shimoyama, Y., Shimono, H., Shiina, Y., Shibata, N., Sezaki, K., Seta, Y., Sekine, Y., Seki, S., Sawano, M., Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sasaki, T., Sasaki, A., Sasaguri, H., Sasagawa, Y., Samejima, Y., Sakamoto, Y., Sakamoto, N., Sakai, H., Saito, Y., Otaki, E., Ota, A., Oriso, S., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Ono, T., Ono, H., Okuyama, M., Okita, H., Okamoto, K., Okada, M., Ohara, N., Ogawa, T., Nozoe, M., Nomura, S., Nomura, K., Niwa, I, Nishizawa, K., Nishioka, H., Nishino, K., Nishihata, Y., Nishida, Y., Niinuma, H., Niijima, Y., Nariyama, J., Nanke, T., Nakazato, R., Nakayama, T., Nakanishi, N., Nakamura, R., Nakamura, M., Nakahara, S., Nakagomi, A., Nagata, H., Nagata, E., Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagai, S. (Sho), Murai, O., Morishita, K., Moriai, O., Mori, T., Mizuno, A., Mizuguchi, I, Miyata, S., Miyashita, A., Miyamoto, H., Miyajima, S., Miyaguchi, S., Miura, N., Mitsuhashi, H., Mineoi, K., Matsuura, Y., Matsushita, K., Matsui, S., Maruyama, Y., Maeda, K., Maeda, I, Kumazaki, T., Kumai, Y., Wu, T. G., Fu, G. S., Wang, Y. (Yong), He, S. H., Chen, Y. M., Yang, P., Tao, G. Z., Yin, Y. H., Li, W. H., Yang, Y. J., Wang, D. W., Cao, S. P., Chen, J. Z., Zhang, H. Q., Zhao, Y. S., Chen, K. N., Fitzmaurice, David, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Parkhomenko, Alex, Oto, Ali, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Steffel, Jan, Vinolas, Xavier, Oh, Seil, Jacobson, Barry, Lim, Toon Wei, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Ten Cate, Hugo, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Kakkar, Sanjay, Keltai, Matyas, Darius, Harald, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Raatikainen, Pekka, Ragy, Hany, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Jansky, Petr, Hu, Dayi, Corbalan, Ramon, Eikelboom, John, Spyropoulos, Alex, Connolly, Stuart J., Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Cools, Frank, Brodmann, Marianne, Gibbs, Harry, Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Gersh, Bernard J., Verheugt, Freek W. A., van Eickels, Martin, Turpie, Alexander G. G., Misselwitz, Frank, Mantovani, Lorenzo G., Yilmaz, MEHMET BİRHAN, Hacke, Werner, Haas, Sylvia, Goto, Shinya, Goldhaber, Samuel Z., Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Miyamoto, N., Takezawa, H., Oshiro, K., Nii, K., Kameko, M., Tabuchi, T., Seto, T., Nagoshi, T., Atsuchi, Y., Fujisawa, K., Sanno, K., Nagatomo, T., Sumi, H., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Morii, S., Unoki, T., Mishima, K., Go, Y., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Ageta, M., Oyama, R., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Kitami, Y., Hatori, Y., Takeuchi, M., Tsuchida, K., Iwao, T., Yokota, N., Hoshino, F., Takamura, I, Akutsu, M., Shimoyama, M., Ogurusu, C., Murata, K., Nakatsuka, M., Ishizawa, M., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ikeda, D., Yoshida, H., Eto, T., Gushiken, M., Higa, S., Kuwahata, T., Oba, I, Tachibana, H., Obunai, K., Fudo, T., Saito, K. (Kazuyuki), Saito, K. (Katsumi), Tsunoda, S., Kihara, H., Abe, S., Maekawa, H., Yamasawa, M., Wakasa, Y., Murakami, K., Kamogawa, Y., Tatematsu, H., Ogawa, J., Numata, H., Yoshimura, A., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Zaitsu, R., Nandate, H., Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Kato, H., Miyagi, H., Suefuji, H., Haraguchi, Y., Minoda, K., Goto, K., Sonoda, R., Oba, Y., Matsumura, J., Murayama, T., Kumeda, K., Komaki, S., Azakami, S., Okada, K., Higashi, T., Ando, H., Koyanagi, T., Tsuruta, M., Norita, H., Chiba, K., Adachi, S., Shiraishi, K., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Minamoto, M., Suetsugu, T., Ando, S., Noguchi, H., Misumi, I, Mizuno, Y., Toyota, F., Sadamatsu, K., Katsuda, Y., Kumagai, K., Yamamoto, K., Kanamori, S., Koretsune, Y., Panse, S. G., Vanajakshamma, V., Suresh, S., Singhal, S., Shiva, P., Sharma, M., Shah, D., Sadhu, N., Rao, N. M., Rao, M., Prashanth, K., Naik, D., More, P., Paul, V, Ortega, V. M., Ferrer, A., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Marquez Contreras, E., Kuchuk, P., Kruczyk, D., Gadzinski, W., Sydo, N., Lenz, K., Stoll, C., Nagano, S., Li, X., Wang, Y. (Ying), Hu, D. Y., Rosenqvist, Marten, Zhang, R., Zhang, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhan, Q., Zhai, H., Yu, T., Yu, J. H., Yu, H. Y., Ye, Y., Yang, Q., Yang, L. L., Yang, J. S., Xu, R. Y., Xie, Q., Wu, R. N., Wang, L., Wang, K., Tian, G., Sun, Y. H., Shi, X. J., Sheng, X., Peng, J. Q., Ma, T. Y., Stepinska, Janina, Atar, Dan, Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iniguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., Alonso, C. (Carmela), Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V, Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., Prego de Faria, J. Costa Pinto, Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M., Dachs, M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V, Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Sawanyawisuth, K., Silaruks, B., Sirichai, R., Sriwichian, A., Suebjaksing, W., Sukklad, P., Suttana, T., Tangsirira, A., Thangpet, O., Tiyanon, W., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Wisaratapong, T., Wongtheptien, W., Wutthimanop, A., Yawila, S., Altun, A., Ozdogru, I, Ozdemir, K., Yilmaz, O., Aydinlar, A., Yeter, E., Ongen, Z., Cayli, M., Pekdemir, H., Ozdemir, M., Sucu, M., Sayin, T., Demir, M., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I, Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millan, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Yorgun, H., Ersanli, M., Okuyan, E., Aras, D., Abdelrahman, H., Aktas, O., Alpay, D., Aras, F., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Budeyri, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Caliskan, S., Oto, A., Esen, M., Felekoglu, M. A., Genc, D., Ikitimur, B., Karaayvaz, E. B., Karatas, S. Kilic, Okutucu, S., Ozcelik, E., Quisi, A., Sag, H., Sahiner, L., Sayin, B. Y., Seker, T., Alkan, D. Uzun, Yildirim, E., Yildirim, R., Yilmaz, F., Yuksekdag, V, Luciardi, H. L., Vensentini, N., Kleiban, A. J., Centurion, N., Giacomi, G., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Conde, D., Zapata, G., Di Paola, L. A., Ramos, J. L., Dran, R. D., Egido, J., Fernandez, A. A., Fosco, M. J., Sassone, S., Sinisi, V. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Berli, M. A., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Ferroni, F., Alaguibe, E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Arabetti, C., Arias, L., Belardi, J. A., Bergesio, L., Berli, F., Berli, M., Borchowiec, S., Buzzetti, C., Cabrini, R., Campisi, V, Cappi, A. L., Carrizo, R., Colombo Berra, F., Costabel, J. P., Costamagna, O. J. A., Damonte, A. A., De Urquiza, I. N., Diez, F., Eden, M. F., Fanuele, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Foa Torres, M., Funosas, C., Giacomi, M. P., Gimenez, C. H., Gurfinkel, E. P., Had, M. de L. M., Hansen, V, Hrabar, A. D., Ingratta, M., Lopez, A., Maehara, G., Maffei, L., Martinelli, A., Martinelli, C., Matkovich, J., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Burns, G., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I, Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V, Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Shepherd, D., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I, Muvva, R., Nadaph, M., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Gibbs, H., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Fitzpatrick, D., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., Modi, M. H., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I, Lawlor, V, Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J-D, Nagalingam, V, Oldfield, G., O'May, V, Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Ripoll Vera, T., Herreros Melenchon, J., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Montero Alia, J. J., Escriva Montserrat, E., Boys, J., Bonner, M., Black, A., Beveridge, R., Batta, C., Barry, L., Aggarwala, A., Faunt, J., Carroll, P., Starmer, G., Rogers, J., Lee, A., Binnekamp, M., Jepson, N., Arstall, M., Astridge, P., Choi, A., O'Donnell, D., Crimmins, D., Blombery, P., Del Val Plana, N., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Vida Gutierrez, M., Corros Vicente, C., Llibre, J. Bayo, Rodriguez Morato, M., Brotons Cuixart, C., Palacin Piquero, H., Monte Collado, I, Baron Esquivias, G., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Merce Klein, J., Grande Ruiz, A., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Moro Serrano, C., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Garcia Pavia, P., Motero Carrasco, J., Isart Rafecas, J., Toran Monserrat, P., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Tercedor, L., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Alvarez Garcia, P., Vinolas, X., Zotova, I, Zhuravleva, E., Zhirov, I, Zemlianskaia, O., Volodicheva, O., Ushakov, A., Suslova, O., Speshilova, S., Sinitsina, O., Rachkova, S., Platonov, D., Ovsannikova, A., Osmolovskaya, Y., Orlov, Y., Novikova, E., Nagibovich, G., Motylev, I, Monako, G., Medvedeva, T., Machilskaya, O., Lileeva, E., Lebedeva, O., Kuvanova, M., Kurylo, B., Kupriyanova, T., Kungurtseva, O., Kropova, O., Korneeva, O., Konyushenko, D., Kolesova, T., Ivanova, Y., Gurmach, M., Gubanov, A., Gorshkova, T., Gorbunova, E., Erofeeva, S., Dumikyan, A., Chugunnaya, S., Machnikowska, M., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Luka, J., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Lip, K., Lichota, E., Lewicka, E., Leszczynski, J., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Kurdzielewicz, W., Krzyzanowski, M., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Kremis, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kowal, E., Korczowska, E., Konopka, A., Komlo, A., Kolodzinska, A., Kociolek, D., Kochanska, E., Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kluczewski, M., Klata, M., Kiliszek, M., Kaliszczak, R., Kalin, K., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kabat, J., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jarzebowski, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jankielewicz, J., Jaguszewska, G., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Guziewicz, M., Gutknecht, P., Gosciniecka, B., Gasior, E., Frankiewicz, A., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Faron, W., Dziuba, M., Dybala, T., Dudzik-Richter, B., Drelich, L., Dolecka, B., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Czamara, M., Curyllo, B., Cieszynska, A., Cieslak, K., Cichomski, R., Chojnowski, P., Chmielowski, A., Bzymek, R., Brzustowska, M., Brzozowski, W., Broton, E., Blaszczyk, D., Biernacka, A., Biedrzycki, L., Bernat, L., Bekieszczuk, E., Basiak, M., Bartnik, J., Bartkowiak, R., Barszcz, A., Araminowicz, J., Andrzejewski, D., Ambicka, M., Lesnik, J., Nessler, J., Domanska, E., Raczak, G., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Baszak, J., Lysek, R., Mazur, S., Myszka, W., Miekus, P., Jurowiecki, J., Cymerman, K., Galbas, K., Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Kukla, P., Okopien, B., Clark, M., Gray, D., Bird, N., Vishwanathan, B., Howitt, A., Strieder, E., Gilliland, A., de Kare-Silver, N., Sathananthan, S., Cairns, J., Willcock, W., Ahmad, N., Sarai, B., Watson, E., Thomas, M. J., Jones, K. P., Van Zon, G., Bradshaw, C., Cumberlidge, D. F., Douglas, K., Ladha, K., Saigol, M., Wong, S. W., Patel, R. P., Lumley, L., Murdoch, W., Kernick, D., Eden, J., Weeks, P., Jones, C. P., Ainsworth, P., Davies, J. A., Russell, D., Sinha, B., Railton, T., Gallagher, A., Pandya, P., Matthews, J., Wadeson, P., Thurston, S., West, R., Stipp, Y., Mostovoy, Y., Serediuk, N., Kupnovytska, I, Kraiz, I, Zhurba, S., Karpenko, O., Tseluyko, V, Rudyk, I, Parkhomenko, A., Winnik, S., Saga, E., Henriette, I, Guinand, A., Grau, A., Elise, G., Bruegger, J., Amstutz, D., Debrunner, J., Beer, J. H., Steffel, J., Thorsen, C., Stjernberg, M., Skoglund, K., Shayesteh, M., Samuelsson, J., Rosenberg, K., Risbecker, K., Pedersen, A., Osberg, A., Olofsson, A., Ohlin, A-M, Nilsson, C., Millborg, M., Mansson, K., Mannermyr, A., Lindholm, C-J, Lindberg, A., Lettenstrom, A., Kusiak, D., Koch, A., Kangert, R-M, Jansson, J-H, Jansson, B., Jaensson, P., Hahn, S., Grassjo, C., Floren, K., Eriksson, G-B, Ekstrand, A-B, Dzeletovic, S., Bonkowski, G., Al-Khalili, F., Ahlmark, H., Ahbeck, E., Aaroe, H., Stalby, P., Hot-Bjelac, A., Thulin, J., Engdahl, J., Bernsten, F., Martinsson, B., Malmqvist, L., Andersson, A., Jensen, S. A., Karlsson, J-E, Crisby, M., Romberg, K., Timberg, I, Eriksson, B., Platonov, P., Handel, H., Thorne, K., Svensson, P., Lindvall, H., Ohlsson, A., Ericsson, M., Kadir, K., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Mautner, B., Meirino, A., Munguia, R., Navarro, A., Novas, V, Perez Prados, G., Pontoriero, J., Potito, R. N., Kancz, S., Boda, Z., Nagy, A., Laszlo, Z., Matoltsy, A., Gaszner, B., Polgar, P., Bothin, C., Benson, L., Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Andersson, L. (Lars), Gustavsson, M., Olsson, L-B, Lindh, A., Liu, B., Svard, G., Borjesson, U., Egilsson, A., Elmersson, M., Henriksson, K., Linden, J., Wirdby, A., Rosenqvist, M., Ubeda Pastor, M., Torres Marques, J., Torres, C., Tobajas, G., Terns Riera, M., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Sorribes Lopez, J., Simon Valero, C., Sierra, N., Serralvo, E., Seoane Blanco, A., Senan Sanz, M. R., Santolaya, C., Sanchez Parra, S., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Calderon, P., Saez Jimenez, S., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Rodriguez, E., Rodrigo, C., Roca Saumell, C., Roca, M., Robiro Robiro, X., Rivera, R., Riquelme Sola, L., Rios, V, Rincon Diaz, L. M., Renom, R., Quintern, V, Prieto, I, Perez Carasa, M., Pereda Armayor, M., Pena Garcia, E., Pareja Ibar, I., Palomo Merchan, N., Otero Tomera, D., Ortiz Cortes, C., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Negrete Palma, A., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Moure Gonzalez, M., Montes, D., Sciborski, R., Jaworska, K., Ruszkowski, P., Glanowska, G., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Bronisz, M., Opolski, G., Trusz-Gluza, M., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Karczmarczyk, A., Zinka, E., Lewczuk, J., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lajkowski, Z., Krzciuk, M., Kania, G., Olszewski, M., Minc, P., Gruchala, M., Kucharski, L., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Hiczkiewicz, J., Zaluska, R., Kuzniar, J., Supinski, W., Kosior, J., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Biedrzycka, M., Gieroba, A., Korzeniak, R., Stepinska, J., Strand, S., Ringdalen, K., O'Donovan, M., Nilsen, V, Lensebraaten, A. B., Jekthammer, A., Dominguez, I, Claussen, H., Ausen, K., Antonsen, H., Otterstad, J. E., Berg-Johansen, J., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Oien, T., Christersson, P., Svilaas, A., Ghezai, B., Ostrem, A., Skjelvan, G., Hallaraker, A., Erga, K., Hole, T., Gjertsen, E., Sirnes, P. A., Berge, E., Atar, D., Westerman, L., van Putten, J. J., van Leeuwen, G., van der Kley, T., van de Loo, R., Merkely, B., Szalai, G., Vangel, S., Keltai, M., Zincke, S., Ziefle, S., Zauzig, H-D, Zak, J., Wurziger, J., Wolf, T., Wildenauer, S., Wesendorf, S., Weiser, U., Voigts, B., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Toennishoff, T., Tetlak, A., Tauber, K., Talkenberger, A., Spranger, K., Sommer, S., Simon, S., Schuppe, M., Schulze, J., Schoene, R., Schmidt, K., Schirmer, K., Scharrer, S., Schaefer, B., Reimer, C., Reichelt, C., Ravenhorst, C., Quietzsch, A., Pomper, L., Plauskat, A., Nicolaus, D., Nasser, N., Mortan, H., Mikes, K., Menken, G., Maselli, A., Mann, L., Lehmann, R., Krueger, A., Kroll, D., Klein, V, Kirchner-Volker, K., Hubert, K., Helgert, K., Hahn, M., Habon, T., Grytzmann, A., Geyer, J., Gehre, J., Frommhold, R., Fritz, C., Floegel, H., Flint, K., Fleck, A., Diez, S., Dichristin, U., Busch, F., Buckert, D., Bonin, K., Boehme, S., Bergner, K., Babjakova, Z., Mitrovic, V, Mueller, H., Mueller, T., Erdle, W., Schoen, S., Roehnisch, J-U, Salbach, P., Haverkamp, W., Sievers, B., Karolyi, L., Bernhardt, P., Schellong, S., Schwencke, C., Ebert, H-H, Baumbach, S., Abdel-Qader, M., Mueller, K., Kamin, S., Brauer, G., Buchner, T., Lauer, H., Schubert, C., Kolitsch, K., Lilienweiss, V, Sapatyi, A., Romanova, O., Romanenko, O., Rasputina, L., Pyvovar, S., Proshak, O., Plevak, D., Petrovskyy, R., Pavelko, M., Palamarchuk, O., Ovdiienko, T., Nemtsova, V, Mospan, M., Mochonyi, V, Medentseva, O., Matova, O., Kizim, S., Khyzhnyak, O., Kaplan, P., Kamenska, E., Ivanov, A., Daniuk, I, Chabanna, O., Burdeuna, L., Berko, G., Belegai, R., Fushtey, I, Tykhonova, S., Yagensky, A., Kraydashenko, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Sychov, O., Svyshchenko, Y., Kovalskyi, I, Koval, O., Ushakov, O., Bitakova, F., Belenkova, Y., Batalov, R., Agakhanyan, A., Edin, A., Nagibovich, O., Shapovalova, Y., Zubeeva, G., Rossovskaya, M., Sobolev, K., Polkanova, E., Moiseeva, Y., Kostenko, V, Novikova, T., Zrazhevskiy, K., Mazur, E., Shutemova, E., Sergeev, M., Chizhov, P., Aleksandrova, E., Miller, O., Barbarash, O., Vishnevsky, A., Drapkina, O., Zateyshchikov, D., Poltavskaya, M., Yakupov, E., Khokhlov, A., Egorova, L., Nikolaev, K., Kolesnikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Zateyshchikova, A., Belenky, D., Kamalov, G., Popov, S., Tereshchenko, S., Libis, R., Eltishcheva, V, Panchenko, E., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Wrobel, M., Wojnowski, L., Wojewoda, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wilczewski, P., Wierzbicka, A., Wieczorek, W., Wesolowska, K., Wegrzynowska, M., Walasik, P., Tybura, S., Trzcinski, G., Troszczynska, M., Traczyk, T., Szwoch, M., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szulowska, A., Szuchnik, E., Szkrobka, W., Szczepanska, A., Szalecki, P., Szafranski, J., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Starak-Marciniak, J., Staniszewska, E., Staneta, P., Splawski, M., Smichura, M., Skalska, J., Sidor, A., Rzyczkowska, B., Rychta, J., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Roszczyk, N., Rostoff, P., Romaszkiewicz, R., Romanek, J., Rogowski, W., Raczynska, A., Ptaszynski, P., Piotrowicz, R., Pawlik-Rak, E., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Ozgowicz, M., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Nowak, S., Nowak, A., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Niedek, J., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Mielcarek, M., Miedlar, E., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Mazur, M., Markiewicz, A., Mariankowski, R., Majewska, K., Leuchtgens, H., Hey, H., Eissing, V, Horstmeier, U., Mayer, P., Vormann, R., Rapp, K-A, Michel, H., Dshabrailov, J., Dorsch, W., Hauk, J., Reimer, D., Hergdt, G., Bindig, H-W, Lehmann, G., Hartmann, H-J, Laessig, T., Omankowsky, S., Caspar, A., Kahl, F., Kropp, M., Zimny, H-H, Stuchlik, G., Babyesiza, A., Schwarz, T., Axthelm, C., Wildenauer, W., Wiswedel, H., Ludwig, N., Sandow, P., Pustelnik, A., Menke, H., Heinz, G-U, Zutz, S., Glatzel, D., Rehling, G., Eder, W., Eissfeller, E., Hohensee, H., Riegel, P., Zauzig, H., Schaefer, T., Kopf, A., Kellner, B-T, Gerbaulet, U., Purr, J., Koeniger, G., Ridocci Soriano, F., Noori, E., Juhasz, G., Kanakaridisz, N., Szentpeteri, I, Juhasz, F., Vertes, A., Papp, A., May, Z., Ferenczi, J., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Kovacs, M., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Szalo, R., Szilagyi, A., Sztanyik, F., Vandrus, B., Agnelli, G., Ambrosio, G., Tiraferri, E., Santoro, R., Darius, H., Suissa, A., Sanchez, D., Rosolin, N., Robin, F., Lemaire, N., Ledure, S., Kemmel, A., Giry, X., Ducasse, E., Dubois, B., Decarsin, N., Corrihons, E., Beltra, C., Barreau, A., Poulard, J-E, Perron, J-M, da Silveira, J. A., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silva, L. S., Costantini Ortiz, C., Costa, M., Correa, C., Codonho Goes, N., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Chokr, M. O., Chieza, F., Cardoso Boscato, S., Caporale, M., Camazzola, F. E., Borges Queiroz, L., Biazus, G., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Bellotti Lopes, H., Belisario Falchetto, E., Barroso, S., Barbosa, T., Arruda Nakazone, M., Araujo, V, Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Agliardi, P., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Simoes de Almeida, R., Nigro Maia, L., Tumelero, R. T., Testa, S., Di Minno, G., Moia, M., Caimi, T. M., Martini, G., Tessitori, M., Cappelli, R., Poli, D., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Uriarte, J. Salerno, Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V, Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignano, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V, Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V, Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V, Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Ricotti, C., Rodriguez, M. A., Rolandi, F., Said Palladino, M. E., Salinger, M., Sanziani, L. S., Schygiel, P. O., Sossich, A., Tinto, J. F., Tonelli, L., Tufare, A. L., Vallejo, M., Yunis, M. E., Zillo, M., Zurbrigk, F. J., Barretto, A. C. P., Sobral Filho, D. C., Jaber, J., Armaganijan, D., Faria Neto, J., Steffens, A., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., de Souza Neto, J. D., Ribeiro, J. M., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Pires, L., Moreira, D., Moura Jorge, J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Bodanese, L. C., Westerlund Montera, M., Del Carlo, C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Alves da Costa, F. A., Lopes, A., Lopes, R., Araujo, G. R., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Negri, A., Souto, L., Moncada, C., Bertolim Precoma, D., Roquette, F., Reis, G., Ramos Filho, R. A., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Vieira Botelho, R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Costantini Frack, C. R., Abdalla Saad, J., Finimundi, H. C., Pisani, C., Chemello, D., Pereira Martins, M., Broilo Franca, C. C., Alban, F., Aranha Rosito, G. B.
العلاقة: 64161ed1-78ad-4667-9460-9c8f48bd0768; https://avesis.deu.edu.tr/publication/details/64161ed1-78ad-4667-9460-9c8f48bd0768/oaiTest
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1161/circulationaha.118.035012Test
https://avesis.deu.edu.tr/publication/details/64161ed1-78ad-4667-9460-9c8f48bd0768/oaiTest -
9دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Juergens, C., Lindourkova, A., Lipoldova, J., Lubanda, H., Ludkova, A., Mahdalikova, L., Majernikova, M., Michalik, D., Potuznik, P., Prochazkova, E., Sulc, A., Sveceny, J., Valtova, M., Zidek, M., Zika, J., Nielsen, J., Nielsen, H., Husted, S., Hintze, U., Rasmussen, S., Bremmelgaard, A., Markenvard, J., Boerger, J., Solgaard, J., Simonsen, P., Loekkegaard, T., Bruun, M., Mertz, J., Dominguez, H., Skagen, K., Egstrup, K., Ibsen, H., Raymond, I., Bang-Hansen, T., Ellervik, C., Eriksen, E., Jensen, L., Jensen, M., Leth, M., Nygaard, A., Park, J., Schou, M., Therkelsen, A., Tilma, J., Vesterager, K., Raatikainen, P., Airaksinen, J., Arola, O., Koistinen, J., Nappila, H., Peltomaki, K., Rasanen, V., Vasankari, T., Le Heuzey, J. -Y., Galinier, M., Gottwalles, Y., Paganelli, F., Loiselet, P., Muller, J. -J., Koujan, M. B., Marquand, A., Destrac, S., Piot, O., Delarche, N., Cebron, J. -P., Boveda, S., Guenoun, M., Guedj-Meynier, D., Galley, D., Ohayon, J., Assouline, S., Zuber, M., Amarenco, P., Ellie, E., Kadouch, J., Fournier, P. -Y., Huberman, J. -P., Lemaire, M., Rodier, G., Milandre, L., Vandamme, X., Sibon, I., Neau, J. -P., Mahagne, M. H., Mielot, A., Bonnefoy, M., Churet, J. -B., Navarre, V., Sellem, F., Monniot, G., Boyes, J. -P., Doucet, B., Martelet, M., Mariani, A., Forcignano, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V., Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V., Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Poeta, E. Mollica, Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V., Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., ten Cate, H., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J. -P., Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I., De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., Stallinga-de Vos, A., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Gjertsen, E., Hole, T., Erga, K., Hallaraker, A., Skjelvan, G., Ostrem, A., Ghezai, B., Svilaas, A., Christersson, P., Oien, T., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Berg-Johansen, J., Otterstad, J. E., Antonsen, H., Ausen, K., Claussen, H., Dominguez, I., Jekthammer, A., Lensebraaten, A. B., Nilsen, V., O'Donovan, M., Ringdalen, K., Strand, S., Stepinska, J., Korzeniak, R., Gieroba, A., Biedrzycka, M., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Kosior, J., Supinski, W., Kuzniar, J., Zaluska, R., Obadia, D., Crousillat, B., Mouallem, J., Bearez, E., Nazeyrollas, P., Brugnaux, J. P., Fedorowsky, A., Casassus, F., Berneau, J. -B., Chemin, F., Falvo, N., Perron, J. -M., Poulard, J. -E., Barreau, A., Beltra, C., Corrihons, E., Decarsin, N., Dubois, B., Ducasse, E., Giry, X., Kemmel, A., Ledure, S., Lemaire, N., Robin, F., Rosolin, N., Sanchez, D., Suissa, A., Darius, H., Koeniger, G., Purr, J., Gerbaulet, U., Kellner, B. -T., Kopf, A., Schaefer, T., Zauzig, H., Riegel, P., Hohensee, H., Eissfeller, E., Eder, W., Rehling, G., Glatzel, D., Zutz, S., Heinz, G. -U., Menke, H., Pustelnik, A., Sandow, P., Ludwig, N., Wiswedel, H., Floegel, H., Fritz, C., Frommhold, R., Gehre, J., Geyer, J., Grytzmann, A., Hahn, M., Helgert, K., Hubert, K., Kirchner-Volker, K., Klein, V., Kroll, D., Krueger, A., Lehmann, R., Mann, L., Maselli, A., Menken, G., Mikes, K., Mortan, H., Nasser, N., Nicolaus, D., Plauskat, A., Pomper, L., Quietzsch, A., Ravenhorst, C., Reichelt, C., Reimer, C., Schaefer, B., Scharrer, S., Schirmer, K., Schmidt, K., Schoene, R., Schulze, J., Schuppe, M., Simon, S., Sommer, S., Spranger, K., Talkenberger, A., Tauber, K., Tetlak, A., Toennishoff, T., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Voigts, B., Weiser, U., Wesendorf, S., Wildenauer, S., Wolf, T., Wurziger, J., Zak, J., Zauzig, H. -D., Ziefle, S., Zincke, S., Keltai, M., Vangel, S., Szalai, G., Merkely, B., Kancz, S., Boda, Z., Nagy, A., Laszlo, Z., Matoltsy, A., Gaszner, B., Polgar, P., Habon, T., Noori, E., Juhasz, G., Kanakaridisz, N., Szentpeteri, I., Juhasz, F., Vertes, A., Papp, A., May, Z., Ferenczi, J., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Kovacs, M., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydo, N., Szalo, R., Szilagyi, A., Sztanyik, F., Vandrus, B., Agnelli, G., Ambrosio, G., Tiraferri, E., Santoro, R., Testa, S., Di Minno, G., Moia, M., Caimi, T. M., Martini, G., Tessitori, M., Cappelli, R., Poli, D., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Chugunnaya, S., Erofeeva, S., Gorbunova, E., Gorshkova, T., Gubanov, A., Gurmach, M., Ivanova, Y., Kolesova, T., Konyushenko, D., Korneeva, O., Kropova, O., Kuchuk, P., Kungurtseva, O., Kupriyanova, T., Kurylo, B., Kuvanova, M., Lebedeva, O., Lileeva, E., Machilskaya, O., Medvedeva, T., Monako, G., Motylev, I., Nagibovich, G., Novikova, E., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I., Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I., Vinolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Toran Monserrat, P., Marquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., Garcia Pavia, P., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Merce Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Baron Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I., Palacin Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodriguez Morato, M., Llibre, J. Bayo I., Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escriva Montserrat, E., Montero Alia, J. J., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iniguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., Alonso, C. (Carmela), Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V., Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., Pinto Prego de Faria, J. Costa, Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M. I., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V., Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Uriarte, J. Salerno, Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V., Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Curyllo, B., Czamara, M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Dolecka, B., Drelich, L., Dudzik-Richter, B., Dybala, T., Dziuba, M., Faron, W., Frankiewicz, A., Gadzinski, W., Gasior, E., Gosciniecka, B., Gutknecht, P., Guziewicz, M., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Jaguszewska, G., Jankielewicz, J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jarzebowski, A., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Kabat, J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kalin, K., Kaliszczak, R., Kiliszek, M., Klata, M., Kluczewski, M., Kobielusz-Gembala, I., Kochanska, E., Kociolek, D., Kolodzinska, A., Komlo, A., Konopka, A., Korczowska, E., Kowal, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kremis, E., Kruczyk, D., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Krzyzanowski, M., Kurdzielewicz, W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Leszczynski, J., Lewicka, E., Lichota, E., Lip, K., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Luka, J., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Machnikowska, M., Majewska, K., Mariankowski, R., Markiewicz, A., Mazur, M., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Miedlar, E., Mielcarek, M., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Niedek, J., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Nowak, A., Nowak, S., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Ozgowicz, M., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Pawlik-Rak, E., Piotrowicz, R., Ptaszynski, P., Raczynska, A., Rogowski, W., Romanek, J., Romaszkiewicz, R., Rostoff, P., Roszczyk, N., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Rychta, J., Rzyczkowska, B., Sidor, A., Skalska, J., Smichura, M., Splawski, M., Staneta, P., Staniszewska, E., Starak-Marciniak, J., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Szafranski, J., Szalecki, P., Szczepanska, A., Szkrobka, W., Szuchnik, E., Szulowska, A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szwoch, M., Traczyk, T., Troszczynska, M., Trzcinski, G., Tybura, S., Walasik, P., Wegrzynowska, M., Wesolowska, K., Wieczorek, W., Fushtey, I., Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I., Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V., Mospan, M., Wierzbicka, A., Wilczewski, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wojewoda, P., Wojnowski, L., Wrobel, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Panchenko, E., Eltishcheva, V., Libis, R., Tereshchenko, S., Popov, S., Kamalov, G., Belenky, D., Zateyshchikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Kolesnikova, A., Nikolaev, K., Egorova, L., Khokhlov, A., Yakupov, E., Poltavskaya, M., Zateyshchikov, D., Drapkina, O., Vishnevsky, A., Barbarash, O., Miller, O., Aleksandrova, E., Chizhov, P., Sergeev, M., Shutemova, E., Mazur, E., Zrazhevskiy, K., Novikova, T., Kostenko, V., Moiseeva, Y., Polkanova, E., Sobolev, K., Rossovskaya, M., Zubeeva, G., Shapovalova, Y., Nagibovich, O., Edin, A., Agakhanyan, A., Batalov, R., Belenkova, Y., Bitakova, F., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millan, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I., Quintern, V., Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V., Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Borjesson, U., Svard, G., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L. -B., Gustavsson, M., Andersson, L. (Lars), Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Handel, H., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Timberg, I., Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J. -E., Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Aaroe, H., Ahbeck, E., Ahlmark, H., Al-Khalili, F., Bonkowski, G., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A. -B., Eriksson, G. -B., Floren, K., Grassjo, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J. -H., Kangert, R. -M., Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Shepherd, D., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I., Muvva, R., Nadaph, M., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Gibbs, H., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Lettenstrom, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C. -J., Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A. -M., Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Shah, D., Debrunner, J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Elise, G., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Henriette, I., Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I., Tseluyko, V., Karpenko, O., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I., Kupnovytska, I., Serediuk, N., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I., Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Nemtsova, V., Ovdiienko, T., Palamarchuk, O., Pavelko, M., Petrovskyy, R., Plevak, D., Proshak, O., Pyvovar, S., Rasputina, L., Romanenko, O., Romanova, O., Sapatyi, A., Shumakov, O., Stets, R., Todoriuk, L., Varenov, V., Fitzmaurice, D., Chauhan, N., Goodwin, D., Saunders, P., Evans, R., Leese, J., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V., Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Stipp, Y., West, R., Thurston, S., Wadeson, P., Matthews, J., Pandya, P., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Howitt, A., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V., Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I., Moor, R., Navratil, J., Neas, I., Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Jacobson, B., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N. I., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Burns, G., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I., Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Godart, P., Boussy, T., Mairesse, G., Desfontaines, P., Dixon, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Fitzpatrick, D., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., Modi, M. H., Hayes, K., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Johnson, K., Kassam, I., Lawlor, V., Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J. -D., Nagalingam, V., Oldfield, G., O'May, V., Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V., Plotz, M., Labrova, R., Krcova, E., Kratochvilova, R., Kopeckova, I., Janska, L., Hubacova, V., Horejsi, M., Honek, J., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Drasnar, T., Dastychova, L., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Nathani, M., Ibrahim, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I., Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V., Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I., Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Noveck, H., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Nishijima, D., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Eley, M., Evans, L., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Gentry, P., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Harbour, T., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D., Minardo, J., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Robertson, C., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shaw, P., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V., Allu, Jagan, Kakkar, Ajay K., Agata, J., Roesch, H., Flint, K., Fox, Keith A. A., Yoshida, T., Fu, G. S., Iseki, F., Ishihara, A., Ishioka, N., Nagamalesh, U. M., Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Genc, D., Ikitimur, B., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ely Pizzato, P., Vargas, T., Viana, T., Baglioni, G., Nierop, P. R., Hergdt, G., Reimer, D., Sabir, A., Alborough, E., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Dumikyan, A., Hegde, M. P., Cameron-Watts, J., Tarrant, J., Dorian, P., Shozawa, Y., Matsumoto, N., Furukawa, Y., Higuchi, K., Inaba, H., Abe, S., Mizuguchi, I, Sawano, M., Maekawa, H., Furukawa, T., Kitazawa, H., Tsuchida, K., Miyajima, S., Maeda, K., Watanabe, H., Washizuka, T., Shiraishi, K., Ogawa, J., Wakasa, Y., Oda, H., Owari, M., Minamoto, M., Kimura, T., Taga, K., Tohyo, S., Akahane, K., Sugishita, N., Aoyama, T., Minagawa, T., Ishiguro, M., Mukawa, H., Kumazaki, T., Takanaka, C., Kaneko, M., Nagasaka, S., Taguchi, A., Sugimoto, C., Takeda, H., Sasaki, A., Ono, H., Narumi, J., Matsui, S., Hiramitsu, S., Kanda, H., Horie, H., Shiga, Y., Hibino, M., Iseki, A., Miyagawa, K., Tatematsu, H., Takezawa, H., Hoshiai, M., Hosokawa, H., Anno, T., Kito, T., Mizuguchi, M., Soma, A., Inagaki, K., Yamamoto, T., Takenaka, K., Takagi, T., Koretsune, Y., Seo, T., Take, S., Shinozuka, T., Nakanishi, N., Nariyama, J., Sakai, H., Sekine, Y., Wakaki, N., Tsuji, T., Chawla, K., Kothiwale, V. A., Raghuraman, B., Vijayaraghavan, G., Vijan, V. M., Bantwal, G., Bisne, V., Khan, A., Gupta, J. B., Kumar, S., Jain, D., Abraham, S., Adak, D., Barai, A., Begum, H., Bhattacharjee, P., Dargude, M., Davies, D., Deshpande, B., Dhakrao, P., Dhyani, V., Duhan, S., Earath, M., Ganatra, A., Giradkar, S., Jain, V., Karthikeyan, R., Kasala, L., Kaur, S., Krishnappa, S., Lawande, A., Lokesh, B., Madarkar, N., Meena, R., More, P., Naik, D., Prashanth, K., Rao, M., Rao, N. M., Sadhu, N., Sharma, M., Shiva, P., Singhal, S., Suresh, S., Vanajakshamma, V., Panse, S. G., Kanamori, S., Yamamoto, K., Kumagai, K., Katsuda, Y., Sadamatsu, K., Toyota, F., Mizuno, Y., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Koretsune, Yukihiro, Etoh, Takuma, Katsuda, Yousuke, Suetsugu, Tetsuro, Kumeda, Kenshi, Sakuma, Ichiro, Eshima, Kenichi, Shibuya, Mitsuhiro, Ando, Shin-ichi, Yokota, Naoto, Yilmaz, MEHMET BİRHAN, Goto, Shinya, Pieper, Karen S., Kakinoki, S., Aoki, K., Takamura, I, Mita, T., Saito, T., Suzuki, S., Akutsu, M., Mito, T., Marusaki, S., Nagao, K., Maeda, I, Goda, T., Chiba, K., Shimono, H., Miura, N., Hirasawa, K., Tada, M., Fujisawa, A., Fujisawa, Y., Tsubokura, T., Fujimoto, S., Seki, S., Tsunoda, S., Okamoto, K., Sato, A., Oriso, S., Kamata, J., Koeda, T., Suzuki, Y., Moriai, O., Emura, Y., Odakura, H., Endo, M., Nakagomi, A., Nagai, S., Igarashi, M., Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Gibbs, Harry, Brodmann, Marianne, Cools, Frank, Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Connolly, Stuart J., Spyropoulos, Alex, Eikelboom, John, Corbalan, Ramon, Hu, Dayi, Jansky, Petr, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Ragy, Hany, Raatikainen, Pekka, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Darius, Harald, Keltai, Matyas, Kakkar, Sanjay, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Ten Cate, Hugo, Atar, Dan, Stepinska, Janina, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Lim, Toon Wei, Jacobson, Barry, Oh, Seil, Vinolas, Xavier, Rosenqvist, Marten, Steffel, Jan, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Oto, Ali, Parkhomenko, Alex, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Fitzmaurice, David, Goldhaber, Samuel Z., Hu, D. Y., Chen, K. N., Zhao, Y. S., Zhang, H. Q., Chen, J. Z., Cao, S. P., Wang, D. W., Yang, Y. J., Li, W. H., Yin, Y. H., Tao, G. Z., Yang, P., Chen, Y. M., He, S. H., Wang, Y. (Ying), Wang, Y. ( Yong), Li, X., Wu, T. G., Cheng, X. S., Yan, X. W., Zhao, R. P., Chen, M. S., Xiong, L. G., Chen, P., Jiao, Y., Guo, Y., Xue, L., Wang, F. Z., Li, H., Yang, Z. M., Bai, C. L., Chen, J., Chen, J. Y., Chen, X., Feng, S., Fu, Q. H., Gao, X. J., Guo, W. N., He, R. H., He, X. A., Hu, X. S., Huang, X. F., Li, B., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Y. H., Liu, T. T., Liu, W. L., Liu, Y. Y., Lu, Z. C., Luo, X. L., Ma, T. Y., Peng, J. Q., Sheng, X., Shi, X. J., Sun, Y. H., Tian, G., Wang, K., Wang, L., Wu, R. N., Xie, Q., Xu, R. Y., Yang, J. S., Yang, L. L., Yang, Q., Ye, Y., Yu, H. Y., Yu, J. H., Yu, T., Zhai, H., Zhan, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhang, Q., Zhang, R., Zhang, Y., Zheng, W. Y., Zhou, B., Zhou, Z. H., Zhu, X. Y., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Jadhav, P., Durgaprasad, R., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Rajput, R. K., Bhargava, K., Sarma, R., Srinivas, A., Roy, D., Chopda, M., Kishore, R., Kulkarni, G., Chandwani, P., Pothiwala, R. A., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Shah, S., Misumi, I., Noguchi, H., Ohara, N., Okada, M., Okita, H., Okuyama, M., Ono, T., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Ota, A., Otaki, E., Saito, Y., Sakamoto, N., Sakamoto, Y., Samejima, Y., Sasagawa, Y., Sasaguri, H., Sasaki, T., Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Seta, Y., Sezaki, K., Shibata, N., Shiina, Y., Shimoyama, Y., Shindo, T., Shinohara, H., Shinohe, R., Shirai, T., Shiraiwa, T., Suga, T., Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Yamasawa, M., Watanabe, M., Oriuchi, T., Techigawara, M., Abe, Y., Ko, T., Kubo, H., Akiyama, M., Nakano, M., Wada, M., Honzawa, T., Ubukata, S., Miyamoto, N., Adachi, S., Maruyama, Y., Nakahara, S., Hatsuno, T., Obunai, K., Taniguchi, T., Koshibu, Y., Ueda, O., Pearce, Onuki Y., Kodera, K., Imaizumi, M., Kobayashi, T., Betsuyaku, T., Murakami, H., Hata, Y., Iwase, T., Nishihata, Y., Toru, S., Baba, T., Nanke, T., Kato, T., Neya, K., Suzuki, K., Saito, K., Sato, K., Kotani, T., Asano, H., Kitazumi, H., Kasai, T., Mori, T., Azuma, J., Kato, H., Fukuda, T., Nishioka, H., Nishizawa, K., Amano, T., Matsushita, K., Hirose, M., Nagata, E., Ashida, K., Takeuchi, M., Tomimoto, S., Ueda, T., Nakata, A., Inagaki, M., Katsube, Y., Katsuya, T., Matsuta, M., Shimoyama, M., Matsuura, Y., Hanazono, N., Honda, M., Kawakami, K., Fujii, M., Ogurusu, C., Teragawa, H., Minami, J., Nakatsuka, M., Murata, K., Oyama, R., Okuda, F., Yoshimura, A., Furumoto, W., Miyamoto, Y., Shigekiyo, M., Hasegawa, K., Abe, M., Nakamura, Y., Kitami, Y., Doiuchi, J., Kanai, H., Miyoshi, H., Mineoi, K., Okamoto, Y., Nishino, K., Okawa, M., Nakayama, T., Kawai, K., Nakamura, T., Hoshino, F., Fujisawa, K., Matsumura, J., Oba, Y., Nobuhito, Y., Nagatomo, T., Go, Y., Azakami, S., Nozoe, M., Hirayama, H., Nandate, H., Shirakawa, K., Zaitsu, R., Mori, E., Norita, H., Koyanagi, T., Ikeda, H., Sonoda, R., Higashi, T., Hirota, S., Goto, K., Minoda, K., Suefuji, H., Ito, N., Iwao, T., Inoue, T., Sumi, H., Morii, S., Kira, T., Kawano, Y., Taguchi, T., Kawano, S., Fujiura, Y., Ageta, M., Mishima, K., Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Adachi, S. (Sen), Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, T., Arai, H., Arima, S., Arino, T., Asano, T., Chibana, H., Date, H., Fujii, Y., Fujiki, R., Fukui, T., Furukawa, N., Goto, T., Hamaoka, M., Hayashi, Y., Horie, H. (Hideki), Ido, T., Iiji, O., Ikeda, K., Ikeoka, K., Kakuda, H., Kano, H., Kato, Y., Kawada, Y., Kawakami, S., Kawamoto, T., Kim, J., Kojima, J., Komatsu, H., Komatsu, I., Kozuka, T., Kumai, Y., Maeda, I., Mitsuhashi, H., Miyaguchi, S., Miyamoto, H., Miyashita, A., Miyata, S., Mizuguchi, I., Mizuno, A., Morishita, K., Murai, O., Nagai, S. (Sho), Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagata, H., Nakamura, M., Nakamura, R., Nakazato, R., Niijima, Y., Niinuma, H., Nishida, Y., Niwa, I., Nomura, K., Nomura, S., Ogawa, T., Takagi, Y., Takahashi, K., Takahashi, S., Takai, H., Takei, K., Tana, T., Tanabe, G., Taya, K., Tsuchiya, Y., Hansen, V., Hrabar, A. D., Ingratta, M., Lopez, A., Maehara, G., Maffei, L., Martinelli, A., Martinelli, C., Matkovich, J., Mautner, B., Meirino, A., Munguia, R., Navarro, A., Novas, V., Perez Prados, G., Pontoriero, J., Potito, R. N., Ricotti, C., Rodriguez, M. A., Rolandi, F., Said Palladino, M. E., Salinger, M., Sanziani, L. S., Schygiel, P. O., Sossich, A., Tinto, J. F., Tonelli, L., Tufare, A. L., Vallejo, M., Yunis, M. E., Zillo, M., Zurbrigk, F. J., Barretto, A. C. P., Nagoshi, T., Fukuoka, S., Inakura, T., Tanaka, M., Unoki, T., Doi, H., Ikeda, D., Atsuchi, Y., Nagano, S., Kuwahata, T., Yamaguchi, H., Kusumoto, T., Murayama, T., Iwaki, M., Kamogawa, Y., Tachibana, H., Oba, I, Kameko, M., Oshiro, K., Higa, S., Manita, M., Arasaki, O., Ikemura, M., Gushiken, M., Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Camm, A. John, Fitzmaurice, David A., Haas, Sylvia, Hacke, Werner, Mantovani, Lorenzo G., Misselwitz, Frank, Turpie, Alexander G. G., van Eickels, Martin, Verheugt, Freek W. A., Kayani, Gloria, Gersh, Bernard J., Ando, S., Suetsugu, T., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Tsuruta, M., Ando, H., Okada, K., Komaki, S., Kumeda, K., Haraguchi, Y., Miyagi, H., Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Numata, H., Murakami, K., Kihara, H., Saito, K. (Katsumi), Saito, K. ( Kazuyuki), Fudo, T., Oba, I., Eto, T., Yoshida, H., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ishizawa, M., Takamura, I., Yokota, N., Hatori, Y., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Sanno, K., Seto, T., Tabuchi, T., Nii, K., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Abe, M. (Masahiko), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Santanakorn, Y., Hutayanon, P., Khunrong, P., Bunyapipat, T., Jai-Aue, S., Kaewsuwanna, P., Bamungpong, P., Gunaparn, S., Hongsuppinyo, S., Inphontan, R., Khattaroek, R., Khunkong, K., Kitmapawanont, U., Kongsin, C., Naratreekoon, B., Ninwaranon, S., Phangyota, J., Phrommintikul, A., Phunpinyosak, P., Pongmorakot, K., Poomiphol, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Pumprueg, S., Ratchasikaew, S., Sanit, K., Sawanyawisuth, K., Silaruks, B., Sirichai, R., Sriwichian, A., Suebjaksing, W., Sukklad, P., Suttana, T., Tangsirira, A., Thangpet, O., Tiyanon, W., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Wisaratapong, T., Wongtheptien, W., Wutthimanop, A., Yawila, S., Oto, A., Altun, A., Ozdogru, I., Ozdemir, K., Yilmaz, O., Aydinlar, A., Yeter, E., Ongen, Z., Cayli, M., Pekdemir, H., Ozdemir, M., Sucu, M., Sayin, T., Demir, M., Yorgun, H., Ersanli, M., Okuyan, E., Aras, D., Abdelrahman, H., Aktas, O., Alpay, D., Aras, F., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Budeyri, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Caliskan, S., Esen, M., Felekoglu, M. A., Karaayvaz, E. B., Karatas, S. Kilic, Okutucu, S., Ozcelik, E., Quisi, A., Sag, H., Sahiner, L., Sayin, B. Y., Seker, T., Alkan, D. Uzun, Yildirim, E., Yildirim, R., Yilmaz, F., Yuksekdag, V., Luciardi, H. L., Vensentini, N., Ingaramo, A. C., Sambadaro, G. A., Fernandez Caputi, V., Berman, S. G., Dragotto, P., Kleiban, A. J., Centurion, N., Giacomi, G., Chlumsky, J., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Conde, D., Zapata, G., Di Paola, L. A., Ramos, J. L., Dran, R. D., Egido, J., Fernandez, A. A., Fosco, M. J., Sassone, S., Sinisi, V. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Berli, M. A., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Ferroni, F., Alaguibe, E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Arabetti, C., Arias, L., Belardi, J. A., Bergesio, L., Berli, F., Berli, M., Borchowiec, S., Buzzetti, C., Cabrini, R., Campisi, V., Cappi, A. L., Carrizo, R., Colombo Berra, F., Costabel, J. P., Costamagna, O. J. A., Damonte, A. A., De Urquiza, I. N., Diez, F., Eden, M. F., Fanuele, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Foa Torres, M., Funosas, C., Giacomi, M. P., Gimenez, C. H., Gurfinkel, E. P., Had, M. de L. M., Sobral Filho, D. C., Jaber, J., Armaganijan, D., Faria Neto, J., Steffens, A., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., de Souza Neto, J. D., Ribeiro, J. M., Silveira Teixeira, M., Sakuma, I., Fujito, T., Yoshizawa, N., Matsukawa, S., Imamaki, M., Shibuya, M., Ito, K., Horie, H. (Hajime), Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Tsuzaki, K., Uchiyama, H., Ueyama, Y., Wakiyama, T., Yamada, T., Yamagishi, T., Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamaura, M., Yamazoe, M., Yasui, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yoshida, K., Lim, T. W., Ching, C. K., Foo, C. G., Chow, J. H., Chen, D. D., Jaufeerally, F. R., Lee, Y. M., Lim, G., Lim, W. T., Thng, S., Yap, S. Y., Yeo, C., Oh, S., Pak, H. N., Kim, J. -B., Kim, J. H., Jang, S. -W., Kim, D. H., Ryu, D. R., Park, S. W., Kim, D. -K., Choi, D. J., Oh, Y. S., Cho, M. -C., Kim, S. -H., Jeon, H. -K., Shin, D. -G., Park, J. S., Park, H. K., Han, S. -J., Sung, J. H., Cho, J. -G., Nam, G. -B., On, Y. K., Lim, H. E., Kwak, J. J., Cha, T. -J., Hong, T. J., Park, S. H., Yoon, J. H., Kim, N. -H., Kim, K. -S., Jung, B. C., Hwang, G. -S., Kim, C. -J., Kim, D. B., Ahn, J. J., An, H. J., Bae, H., Baek, A. L., Chi, W. J., Choi, E. A., Choi, E. H., Choi, H. K., Choi, H. S., Han, S., Heo, E. S., Her, K. O., Hwang, S. W., Jang, E. M., Jang, H. -S., Jang, S., Jeon, H. -G., Jeon, S. R., Jeon, Y. R., Jeong, H. K., Jung, I. -A., Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. A., Kim, K. T., Kim, M. S., Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, Y. -I., Lee, C. S., Lee, E. H., Lee, G. H., Lee, H. Y., Lee, H. -Y., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Illescas Diaz, J., Leal Cantu, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Cabrera Jardines, R., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Villarreal Umana, S., Lopez Rosas, E., Llamas Esperon, G., Pozas, G., Cardona Munoz, E., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Garcia Hernandez, N., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Virgen Carrillo, L., Lopez Villezca, D., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Villeda Espinosa, E., Flores Martinez, D., Velasco Barcena, J., Yong, R., Rodriguez Briones, I., Leiva Pons, J. L., Alvarez Lopez, H., Olvera Ruiz, R., Diaz de la Vega, C., Cantu Brito, C., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Nandayapa Flores, O., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Arriaga Nava, R., Morales Cerda, J. D., Fierro Fierro, O., Fajardo Campos, P., Alfaro, T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Avena, R., Chavarria, M., Espinosa, I., Flores Silva, F., Garcia Nava, R. H., Godoy, K., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Guajardo, P., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Izquierdo, T., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mendoza, N., Morales, J., Nikitina, N., Ochoa Aybar, S., Ortiz, A., Padilla Macias, P., Lee, K. H., Lee, K. R., Lee, M. S., Lee, M. -Y., Lee, R. W., Lee, S. E., Lee, S. H., Lee, S., Lee, W. Y., Noh, I. K., Park, A. R., Park, B. R., Park, H. N., Park, J. H., Park, M., Park, Y., Seo, S. -Y., Shim, J., Sim, J. H., Sohn, Y. M., Son, W. S., Son, Y. S., Song, H. J., Wi, H. K., Woo, J. J., Ye, S., Yim, K. H., Yoo, K. M., Yoon, E. J., Yun, S. Y., Angchaisuksiri, P., Chawanadelert, S., Mongkolwongroj, P., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Laksomya, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Chantrarat, T., Rungaramsin, S., Silaruks, S., Wongcharoen, W., Siriwattana, K., Likittanasombat, K., Katekangplu, P., Boonyapisit, W., Cholsaringkarl, D., Chatlaong, B., Chattranukulchai, P., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Pires, L., Moreira, D., Moura Jorge, J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Bodanese, L. C., Westerlund Montera, M., Del Carlo, C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Alves da Costa, F. A., Lopes, A., Lopes, R., Araujo, G. R., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Negri, A., Souto, L., Moncada, C., Bertolim Precoma, D., Roquette, F., Reis, G., Ramos Filho, R. A., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Vieira Botelho, R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Costantini Frack, C. R., Abdalla Saad, J., Finimundi, H. C., Pisani, C., Chemello, D., Pereira Martins, M., Broilo Franca, C. C., Alban, F., Aranha Rosito, G. B., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Tumelero, R. T., Nigro Maia, L., Simoes de Almeida, R., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., Agliardi, P., Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Araujo, V., Bultas, J., Bockova, L., Antonova, P., Dedek, V., Petrova, I., Pisova, J., Jerabek, O., Burianova, H., Monhart, Z., Kotik, I., Hubac, J., Ferkl, R., Racz, B., Plocova, K., Arruda Nakazone, M., Barbosa, T., Barroso, S., Belisario Falchetto, E., Bellotti Lopes, H., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Biazus, G., Borges Queiroz, L., Camazzola, F. E., Caporale, M., Cardoso Boscato, S., Chieza, F., Chokr, M. O., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Codonho Goes, N., Correa, C., Costa, M., Costantini Ortiz, C., da Silva, L. S., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silveira, J. A., Daros, E., de Araujo, G. R., Del Monaco, M. I., Dias, C., Dias, M. A., Esteves, D. C., Fabri, P., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fernandes, E., Fonseca, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Franchin Ferraz, R., Freire, F., Gottardo, P., Guanaes, D., Guizzardi, S., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Igansi, F., Jannuzzi, F., Junior, G., Komar, D., Lino, E. G., Lopes, D., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lustosa, E., Macagnan, A. P., Marinho, M. C., Mazzoni, M., Melo, G., Mortari, L., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital, C., Ormundo, C., Oss Emmer, S., Palmegiani, E., Pavani, R., Pereira, L., Pereira, V. L., Perreira, R., Poletti, S., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Honkova, M., Podrazil, P., Spinar, J., Vitovec, J., Novak, M., Lastuvka, J., Durdil, V., Queirantes, C., Ramos Pereira, N., Rech, R. L., Ribeiro, S., Rodrigues, A., Ruaro Reichert, T., Santos, D., Santos, I., Santos, M., Seroqui, M. V., Silva, S., Soares, L., Spolaor, L., Stoll, C., Toazza Duda, N., Trama, L., Unterkircher, B., Valois, M. V., Vicente, C., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vieira Homem, R., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vila Boas, L., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Corbalan, R., Eggers, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Arriagada, G., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Conejeros, C., Houzvic, C., Marin Cuevas, P., Montecinos, H., Forero, A., Lanas, F., Larico Gomez, M., Charme Vilches, G., Rey, C., Astudillo, C., Aguilar, J., Campisto, Y., Lara, C., Molina, E., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Olguin, V., Vergara, M., Villan, C., Perez, F., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Pina Toledano, S., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Rivera Ramos, C., Roa Castro, V., Romero Cardona, G., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Salinas, A., Santana, G., Sida Perez, P., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Trujillo Cortes, R., Brodmann, M., Lenz, K., Drexel, H., Foechterle, J., Hagn, C., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Huber, K., Winkler, M., Schneeweiss, B., Gegenhuber, A., Lang, W., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Kaserer, P., Sykora, J., Rasch, H., Pichler, M., Schaflinger, E., Strohmer, B., Breier, R., Ebner, K. -M., Eischer, L., Freihoff, F., Lischka-Lindner, A., Mark, T., Mirtl, A., Said, A., Stoeckloecker, C., Vogel, B., Vonbank, A., Woehrer, C., Zanolin, D., Cools, F., Paparella, G., Vandergoten, P., Parque, J. -L., Capiau, L., Vervoort, G., Wollaert, B., Kotik, L., Olsr, J., Ludka, O., Zidkova, E., Machova, V., Spacek, R., Reichert, P., Jansky, P., Weyn, T., Vydt, T., Verloove, H., Vergauwen, L., Vantomme, C., Vanhauwaert, B., Vanhalst, E., Vandorpe, A., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandekerckhove, H., Van Lier, D., Van Durme, F., Tincani, G., Thyssen, V., Tahon, S., Stockman, I., Smolders, W., Smessaert, C., Simons, N., Semeraro, O., Scheurwegs, C., Salembier, J., Rombouts, H., Richa, J., Raymenants, E., Raepers, M., Postolache, A., Pollet, P., Marcus, S., Mara Guerra, J., Manzanal Rey, A., Lopez, M., Llobet Molina, M., Lezcano Gort, L. E., Lasuncion, I., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Juan Salvadores, P., Jimeno Besa, B., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Iglesias Garcia, A., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Herrero Maeso, B., Cieszynska, A., Cieslak, K., Cichomski, R., Chojnowski, P., Chmielowski, A., Bzymek, R., Brzustowska, M., Brzozowski, W., Broton, E., Blaszczyk, D., Biernacka, A., Biedrzycki, L., Bernat, L., Bekieszczuk, E., Basiak, M., Bartnik, J., Bartkowiak, R., Barszcz, A., Araminowicz, J., Andrzejewski, D., Ambicka, M., Lesnik, J., Nessler, J., Domanska, E., Raczak, G., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Baszak, J., Lysek, R., Mazur, S., Myszka, W., Miekus, P., Jurowiecki, J., Cymerman, K., Galbas, K., Wozniak-Skowerska, I., Kukla, P., Okopien, B., Sciborski, R., Jaworska, K., Ruszkowski, P., Glanowska, G., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Bronisz, M., Opolski, G., Trusz-Gluza, M., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Karczmarczyk, A., Zinka, E., Lewczuk, J., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lajkowski, Z., Krzciuk, M., Kania, G., Olszewski, M., Minc, P., Gruchala, M., Kucharski, L., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Hiczkiewicz, J., Fleck, A., Diez, S., Dichristin, U., Busch, F., Buckert, D., Bonin, K., Boehme, S., Bergner, K., Babjakova, Z., Mitrovic, V., Mueller, H., Mueller, T., Erdle, W., Schoen, S., Roehnisch, J. -U., Salbach, P., Haverkamp, W., Sievers, B., Karolyi, L., Bernhardt, P., Schellong, S., Schwencke, C., Ebert, H. -H., Baumbach, S., Abdel-Qader, M., Mueller, K., Kamin, S., Brauer, G., Buchner, T., Lauer, H., Schubert, C., Kolitsch, K., Lilienweiss, V., Leuchtgens, H., Hey, H., Eissing, V., Horstmeier, U., Mayer, P., Vormann, R., Rapp, K. -A., Michel, H., Dshabrailov, J., Dorsch, W., Hauk, J., Bindig, H. -W., Lehmann, G., Hartmann, H. -J., Laessig, T., Omankowsky, S., Caspar, A., Kahl, F., Kropp, M., Zimny, H. -H., Stuchlik, G., Babyesiza, A., Schwarz, T., Axthelm, C., Wildenauer, W., Piamonte, V., Nimmegeers, J., Mestdagh, I., Lips, S., Jacobs, C., Helvasto, L., Hellemans, S., Gits, F., Ghekiere, M., Feys, E., Eykerman, T., Everaert, M., Drieghe, S., Dormal, F., Deweerd, E., Derycker, K., Denie, D., Delvigne, M., Delforge, M., de Weerdt, N., de Vos, M., De Coninck, M., De Cleen, D., Bolado, A. Conde Y., Casier, T., Capiau, H., Brike, C., Bouvy, C., Blockmans, M., Billiaux, A. C., Barbuto, A. -M., Banaeian, F., Ascoop, A. -K., Alzand, B., Hermans, K., Thoeng, J., Striekwold, H., Xhaet, O., Verstraete, S., Marechal, P., Beutels, M., Balthazar, Y., Faes, D., Blankoff, I., Purnode, P., Vercammen, J., Anne, W., Hollanders, G., Heyse, A., Voet, J., De Wolf, A., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Gupta, M., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Leader, R., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Mooso, B., Orosco, C., Palumbo, V., Parker, M., Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Pickelsimer, N., Purcell, T., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I., Djaidani, Z., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M. -C., Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V., Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A.
العلاقة: 181ee764-9af5-417b-b15f-387ec2f2c67f; https://avesis.deu.edu.tr/publication/details/181ee764-9af5-417b-b15f-387ec2f2c67f/oaiTest
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1253/circj.cj-18-0655Test
https://avesis.deu.edu.tr/publication/details/181ee764-9af5-417b-b15f-387ec2f2c67f/oaiTest -
10دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Sawhney J. P., Kothiwale V. A., Bisne V., Durgaprasad R., Jadhav P., Chopda M., Vanajakshamma V., Meena R., Vijayaraghavan G., Chawla K., Allu J., Pieper K. S., John Camm A., Kakkar A. K., Bassand J. -P., Fitzmaurice D. A., Goldhaber S. Z., Goto S., Haas S., Hacke W., Mantovani L. G., Misselwitz F., Turpie A. G. G., van Eickels M., Verheugt F. W. A., Kayani G., Fox K. A. A., Gersh B. J., Luciardi H. L., Gibbs H., Brodmann M., Cools F., Barretto A. C. P., Connolly S. J., Spyropoulos A., Eikelboom J., Corbalan R., Hu D., Jansky P., Nielsen J. D., Ragy H., Raatikainen P., Le Heuzey J. -Y., Darius H., Keltai M., Kakkar S., Sawhney J. P. S., Agnelli G., Ambrosio G., Koretsune Y., Sanchez Diaz C. J., Ten Cate H., Atar D., Stepinska J., Panchenko E., Lim T. W., Jacobson B., Oh S., Vinolas X., Rosenqvist M., Steffel J., Angchaisuksiri P., Oto A., Parkhomenko A., Al Mahmeed W., Fitzmaurice D., Hu D. Y., Chen K. N., Zhao Y. S., Zhang H. Q., Chen J. Z., Cao S. P., Wang D. W., Yang Y. J., Li W. H., Yin Y. H., Tao G. Z., Yang P., Chen Y. M., He S. H., Wang Y., Fu G. S., Li X., Wu T. G., Cheng X. S., Yan X. W., Zhao R. P., Chen M. S., Xiong L. G., Chen P., Jiao Y., Guo Y., Xue L., Wang F. Z., Li H., Yang Z. M., Bai C. L., Chen J., Chen J. Y., Chen X., Feng S., Fu Q. H., Gao X. J., Guo W. N., He R. H., He X. A., Hu X. S., Huang X. F., Li B., Li J., Li L., Li Y. H., Liu T. T., Liu W. L., Liu Y. Y., Lu Z. C., Luo X. L., Ma T. Y., Peng J. Q., Sheng X., Shi X. J., Sun Y. H., Tian G., Wang K., Wang L., Wu R. N., Xie Q., Xu R. Y., Yang J. S., Yang L. L., Yang Q., Ye Y., Yu H. Y., Yu J. H., Yu T., Zhai H., Zhan Q., Zhang G. S., Zhang Q., Zhang R., Zhang Y., Zheng W. Y., Zhou B., Zhou Z. H., Zhu X. Y., Ravi Shankar A. G., Rajput R. K., Bhargava K., Sarma R., Srinivas A., Roy D., Nagamalesh U. M., Kishore R., Kulkarni G., Chandwani P., Pothiwala R. A., Padinhare Purayil M., Shah S., Raghuraman B., Vijan V. M., Bantwal G., Khan A., Gupta J. B., Kumar S., Jain D., Abraham S., Adak D., Barai A., Begum H., Bhattacharjee P., Dargude M., Davies D., Deshpande B., Dhakrao P., Dhyani V., Duhan S., Earath M., Ganatra A., Giradkar S., Jain V., Karthikeyan R., Kasala L., Kaur S., Krishnappa S., Lawande A., Lokesh B., Madarkar N., More P., Naik D., Prashanth K., Rao M., Rao N. M., Sadhu N., Shah D., Sharma M., Shiva P., Singhal S., Suresh S., Panse S. G., Kanamori S., Yamamoto K., Kumagai K., Katsuda Y., Sadamatsu K., Toyota F., Mizuno Y., Misumi I., Noguchi H., Ando S., Suetsugu T., Minamoto M., Oda H., Shiraishi K., Adachi S., Chiba K., Norita H., Tsuruta M., Koyanagi T., Ando H., Higashi T., Okada K., Azakami S., Komaki S., Kumeda K., Murayama T., Matsumura J., Oba Y., Sonoda R., Goto K., Minoda K., Haraguchi Y., Suefuji H., Miyagi H., Kato H., Nakamura T., Nandate H., Zaitsu R., Fujiura Y., Yoshimura A., Numata H., Ogawa J., Tatematsu H., Kamogawa Y., Murakami K., Wakasa Y., Yamasawa M., Maekawa H., Abe S., Kihara H., Tsunoda S., Saito K., Fudo T., Obunai K., Tachibana H., Oba I., Kuwahata T., Higa S., Gushiken M., Eto T., Yoshida H., Ikeda D., Ishizawa M., Nakatsuka M., Murata K., Ogurusu C., Shimoyama M., Akutsu M., Takamura I., Hoshino F., Yokota N., Iwao T., Tsuchida K., Takeuchi M., Hatori Y., Kitami Y., Nakamura Y., Oyama R., Ageta M., Go Y., Mishima K., Unoki T., Morii S., Shiga Y., Sumi H., Nagatomo T., Sanno K., Fujisawa K., Atsuchi Y., Nagoshi T., Seto T., Tabuchi T., Kameko M., Nii K., Oshiro K., Takezawa H., Nagano S., Miyamoto N., Iwaki M., Fujii M., Okawa M., Abe M., Saito T., Mito T., Nagao K., Minami J., Mita T., Sakuma I., Taguchi T., Marusaki S., Doi H., Tanaka M., Fujito T., Matsuta M., Kusumoto T., Kakinoki S., Ashida K., Yoshizawa N., Agata J., Arasaki O., Manita M., Ikemura M., Fukuoka S., Murakami H., Matsukawa S., Hata Y., Taniguchi T., Ko T., Kubo H., Imamaki M., Akiyama M., Inagaki M., Odakura H., Ueda T., Katsube Y., Nakata A., Watanabe H., Techigawara M., Igarashi M., Taga K., Kimura T., Tomimoto S., Shibuya M., Nakano M., Ito K., Seo T., Hiramitsu S., Hosokawa H., Hoshiai M., Hibino M., Miyagawa K., Horie H., Sugishita N., Soma A., Neya K., Yoshida T., Mizuguchi M., Ishiguro M., Minagawa T., Wada M., Mukawa H., Okuda F., Nagasaka S., Abe Y., Adachi T., Akahane K., Amano T., Aoki K., Aoyama T., Arai H., Arima S., Arino T., Asano H., Asano T., Azuma J., Baba T., Betsuyaku T., Chibana H., Date H., Doiuchi J., Emura Y., Endo M., Fujii Y., Fujiki R., Fujisawa A., Fujisawa Y., Fukuda T., Fukui T., Furukawa N., Furukawa T., Furumoto W., Goto T., Hamaoka M., Hanazono N., Hasegawa K., Hatsuno T., Hayashi Y., Higuchi K., Hirasawa K., Hirayama H., Hirose M., Hirota S., Honda M., Ido T., Iiji O., Ikeda H., Ikeda K., Ikeoka K., Imaizumi M., Inaba H., Inoue T., Iseki F., Ishihara A., Ishioka N., Ito N., Iwase T., Kakuda H., Kamata J., Kanai H., Kanda H., Kaneko M., Kano H., Kasai T., Kato T., Kato Y., Kawada Y., Kawai K., Kawakami K., Kawakami S., Kawamoto T., Kawano S., Kim J., Kira T., Kitazawa H., Kitazumi H., Kito T., Kobayashi T., Koeda T., Kojima J., Komatsu H., Komatsu I., Koshibu Y., Kotani T., Kozuka T., Kumai Y., Kumazaki T., Maeda I., Maeda K., Maruyama Y., Matsui S., Matsushita K., Matsuura Y., Mineoi K., Mitsuhashi H., Miura N., Miyaguchi S., Miyajima S., Miyamoto H., Miyashita A., Miyata S., Mizuguchi I., Mizuno A., Mori T., Moriai O., Morishita K., Murai O., Nagai S., Nagata E., Nagata H., Nakagomi A., Nakahara S., Nakamura M., Nakamura R., Nakanishi N., Nakayama T., Nakazato R., Nanke T., Nariyama J., Niijima Y., Niinuma H., Nishida Y., Nishihata Y., Nishino K., Nishioka H., Nishizawa K., Niwa I., Nomura K., Nomura S., Nozoe M., Ogawa T., Ohara N., Okada M., Okamoto K., Okita H., Okuyama M., Ono H., Ono T., Onuki Pearce Y., Oriso S., Ota A., Otaki E., Saito Y., Sakai H., Sakamoto N., Sakamoto Y., Samejima Y., Sasagawa Y., Sasaguri H., Sasaki A., Sasaki T., Sato K., Sawano M., Seki S., Sekine Y., Seta Y., Sezaki K., Shibata N., Shiina Y., Shimono H., Shimoyama Y., Shindo T., Shinohara H., Shinohe R., Shinozuka T., Shirai T., Shiraiwa T., Shozawa Y., Suga T., Sugimoto C., Suzuki K., Suzuki S., Suzuki Y., Tada M., Taguchi A., Takagi T., Takagi Y., Takahashi K., Takahashi S., Takai H., Takanaka C., Take S., Takeda H., Takei K., Takenaka K., Tana T., Tanabe G., Taya K., Teragawa H., Tohyo S., Toru S., Tsuchiya Y., Tsuji T., Tsuzaki K., Uchiyama H., Ueda O., Ueyama Y., Wakaki N., Wakiyama T., Washizuka T., Watanabe M., Yamada T., Yamagishi T., Yamaguchi H., Yamamoto T., Yamaura M., Yamazoe M., Yasui K., Yokoyama Y., Yoshida K., Ching C. K., Foo C. G., Chow J. H., Chen D. D., Jaufeerally F. R., Lee Y. M., Lim G., Lim W. T., Thng S., Yap S. Y., Yeo C., Pak H. N., Kim J. -B., Kim J. H., Jang S. -W., Kim D. H., Ryu D. R., Park S. W., Kim D. -K., Choi D. J., Oh Y. S., Cho M. -C., Kim S. -H., Jeon H. -K., Shin D. -G., Park J. S., Park H. K., Han S. -J., Sung J. H., Cho J. -G., Nam G. -B., On Y. K., Lim H. E., Kwak J. J., Cha T. -J., Hong T. J., Park S. H., Yoon J. H., Kim N. -H., Kim K. -S., Jung B. C., Hwang G. -S., Kim C. -J., Kim D. B., Ahn J. J., An H. J., Bae H., Baek A. L., Chi W. J., Choi E. A., Choi E. H., Choi H. K., Choi H. S., Han S., Heo E. S., Her K. O., Hwang S. W., Jang E. M., Jang H. -S., Jang S., Jeon H. -G., Jeon S. R., Jeon Y. R., Jeong H. K., Jung I. -A., Kim H. J., Kim J. S., Kim J. A., Kim K. T., Kim M. S., Kim S. H., Kim Y. -I., Lee C. S., Lee E. H., Lee G. H., Lee H. Y., Lee H. -Y., Lee K. H., Lee K. R., Lee M. S., Lee M. -Y., Lee R. W., Lee S. E., Lee S. H., Lee S., Lee W. Y., Noh I. K., Park A. R., Park B. R., Park H. N., Park J. H., Park M., Park Y., Seo S. -Y., Shim J., Sim J. H., Sohn Y. M., Son W. S., Son Y. S., Song H. J., Wi H. K., Woo J. J., Ye S., Yim K. H., Yoo K. M., Yoon E. J., Yun S. Y., Chawanadelert S., Mongkolwongroj P., Kanokphatcharakun K., Cheewatanakornkul S., Laksomya T., Pattanaprichakul S., Chantrarat T., Rungaramsin S., Silaruks S., Wongcharoen W., Siriwattana K., Likittanasombat K., Katekangplu P., Boonyapisit W., Cholsaringkarl D., Chatlaong B., Chattranukulchai P., Santanakorn Y., Hutayanon P., Khunrong P., Bunyapipat T., Jai-Aue S., Kaewsuwanna P., Bamungpong P., Gunaparn S., Hongsuppinyo S., Inphontan R., Khattaroek R., Khunkong K., Kitmapawanont U., Kongsin C., Naratreekoon B., Ninwaranon S., Phangyota J., Phrommintikul A., Phunpinyosak P., Pongmorakot K., Poomiphol S., Pornnimitthum N., Pumprueg S., Ratchasikaew S., Sanit K., Sawanyawisuth K., Silaruks B., Sirichai R., Sriwichian A., Suebjaksing W., Sukklad P., Suttana T., Tangsirira A., Thangpet O., Tiyanon W., Vorasettakarnkij Y., Wisaratapong T., Wongtheptien W., Wutthimanop A., Yawila S., Altun A., Ozdogru I., Ozdemir K., Yilmaz O., Aydinlar A., Yilmaz M. B., Yeter E., Ongen Z., Cayli M., Pekdemir H., Ozdemir M., Sucu M., Sayin T., Demir M., Yorgun H., Ersanli M., Okuyan E., Aras D., Abdelrahman H., Aktas O., Alpay D., Aras F., Bireciklioglu M. F., Budeyri S., Buyukpapuc M., Caliskan S., Esen M., Felekoglu M. A., Genc D., Ikitimur B., Karaayvaz E. B., Kilic Karatas S., Okutucu S., Ozcelik E., Quisi A., Sag H., Sahiner L., Sayin B. Y., Seker T., Uzun Alkan D., Yildirim E., Yildirim R., Yilmaz F., Yuksekdag V., Vensentini N., Ingaramo A. C., Sambadaro G. A., Fernandez Caputi V., Berman S. G., Dragotto P., Kleiban A. J., Centurion N., Giacomi G., Ahuad Guerrero R. A., Conde D., Zapata G., Di Paola L. A., Ramos J. L., Dran R. D., Egido J., Fernandez A. A., Fosco M. J., Sassone S., Sinisi V. A., Cartasegna L. R., Berli M. A., Gomez Vilamajo O. A., Ferroni F., Alaguibe E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio A., Arabetti C., Arias L., Belardi J. A., Bergesio L., Berli F., Berli M., Borchowiec S., Buzzetti C., Cabrini R., Campisi V., Cappi A. L., Carrizo R., Colombo Berra F., Costabel J. P., Costamagna O. J. A., Damonte A. A., De Urquiza I. N., Diez F., Eden M. F., Fanuele M., Fernandez Voena F., Foa Torres M., Funosas C., Giacomi M. P., Gimenez C. H., Gurfinkel E. P., de L. M. Had M., Hansen V., Hrabar A. D., Ingratta M., Lopez A., Maehara G., Maffei L., Martinelli A., Martinelli C., Matkovich J., Mautner B., Meirino A., Munguia R., Navarro A., Novas V., Perez Prados G., Pontoriero J., Potito R. N., Ricotti C., Rodriguez M. A., Rolandi F., Said Palladino M. E., Salinger M., Sanziani L. S., Schygiel P. O., Sossich A., Tinto J. F., Tonelli L., Tufare A. L., Vallejo M., Yunis M. E., Zillo M., Zurbrigk F. J., Sobral Filho D. C., Jaber J., Armaganijan D., Faria Neto J., Steffens A., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza W., de Souza Neto J. D., Ribeiro J. M., Silveira Teixeira M., Ferreira Rossi P. R., Pires L., Moreira D., Moura Jorge J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho A., Bodanese L. C., Westerlund Montera M., Del Carlo C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues T., Alves da Costa F. A., Lopes A., Lopes R., Araujo G. R., Fernandes Manenti E. R., Kerr Saraiva J. F., Ferreira Braga J. C., Negri A., Souto L., Moncada C., Bertolim Precoma D., Roquette F., Reis G., Ramos Filho R. A., Lanna Figueiredo E., Vieira Botelho R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares C., Costantini Frack C. R., Abdalla Saad J., Finimundi H. C., Pisani C., Chemello D., Pereira Martins M., Broilo Franca C. C., Alban F., Aranha Rosito G. B., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior J. B., Tumelero R. T., Nigro Maia L., Simoes de Almeida R., do Carmo Borges N. C., Gomes Ferreira L. G., Agliardi P., Alves de Oliveira Gomes J., Araujo V., Arruda Nakazone M., Barbosa T., Barroso S., Belisario Falchetto E., Bellotti Lopes H., Benez Teixeira Lemos M. A., Biazus G., Borges Queiroz L., Camazzola F. E., Caporale M., Cardoso Boscato S., Chieza F., Chokr M. O., Clemente Mingireanov R., Codonho Goes N., Correa C., Costa M., Costantini Ortiz C., da Silva L. S., da Silva Paulitsch F., da Silveira J. A., Daros E., de Araujo G. R., Del Monaco M. I., Dias C., Dias M. A., Drummond Wainstein A. P., Ely Pizzato P., Esteves D. C., Fabri P., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca T., Fernandes E., Fonseca C., Frack Costantini C. R., Franchin Ferraz R., Freire F., Gottardo P., Guanaes D., Guizzardi S., Hettwer Magedanz E., Igansi F., Jannuzzi F., Junior G., Komar D., Lino E. G., Lopes D., Lourenco da Silva Junior O., Lustosa E., Macagnan A. P., Marinho M. C., Mazzoni M., Melo G., Mortari L., Mouco O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital C., Ormundo C., Oss Emmer S., Palmegiani E., Pavani R., Pereira L., Pereira V. L., Perreira R., Poletti S., Quaia Fortunato S. C., Queirantes C., Ramos Pereira N., Rech R. L., Ribeiro S., Rodrigues A., Roesch H., Ruaro Reichert T., Santos D., Santos I., Santos M., Seroqui M. V., Silva S., Soares L., Spolaor L., Stoll C., Toazza Duda N., Trama L., Unterkircher B., Valois M. V., Vargas T., Viana T., Vicente C., Vidal Armaganijan L., Vieira Homem R., Vieira Torres L. G., Vila Boas L., Villaca Guimaraes Filho F., Eggers G., Bugueno Gutierrez C., Arriagada G., Potthoff Cardenas S., Stockins Fernandez B. A. J., Conejeros C., Houzvic C., Marin Cuevas P., Montecinos H., Forero A., Lanas F., Larico Gomez M., Charme Vilches G., Rey C., Astudillo C., Aguilar J., Campisto Y., Lara C., Molina E., Munoz Oyarzon J., Olguin V., Vergara M., Villan C., Illescas Diaz J., Leal Cantu R., Ramos Zavala M. G., Cabrera Jardines R., Espinola Zavaleta N., Villarreal Umana S., Lopez Rosas E., Llamas Esperon G., Pozas G., Cardona Munoz E., Matadamas Hernandez N., Leyva Rendon A., Garcia Hernandez N., de los Rios Ibarra M., Virgen Carrillo L., Lopez Villezca D., Hernandez Herrera C., Lopez Prieto J. J., Gaona Rodriguez R., Villeda Espinosa E., Flores Martinez D., Velasco Barcena J., Yong R., Rodriguez Briones I., Leiva Pons J. L., Alvarez Lopez H., Olvera Ruiz R., Diaz de la Vega C., Cantu Brito C., Chuquiure Valenzuela E., Reyes-Sanchez R., Bazzoni Ruiz A., Nandayapa Flores O., Benavides Gonzalez M., Arriaga Nava R., Morales Cerda J. D., Fierro Fierro O., Fajardo Campos P., Alfaro T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin S., Avena R., Chavarria M., Espinosa I., Flores Silva F., Garcia Nava R. H., Godoy K., Gonzalez Felix E. J., Gonzalez Garcia C. L., Gonzalez Salas L. G., Guajardo P., Hernandez Gonzalez S., Izquierdo T., Mancilla Ortiz M. C., Martinez Vasquez D., Mendoza N., Morales J., Nikitina N., Ochoa Aybar S., Ortiz A., Padilla Macias P., Perez F., Perez Sanchez J. A., Pina Toledano S., Ramos Gonzalez M., Rivera Ramos C., Roa Castro V., Romero Cardona G., Ruiz Cornejo M., Salinas A., Santana G., Sida Perez P., Tovar Castaneda A. C., Trujillo Cortes R., Lenz K., Drexel H., Foechterle J., Hagn C., Podczeck-Schweighofer A., Huber K., Winkler M., Schneeweiss B., Gegenhuber A., Lang W., Eichinger-Hasenauer S., Kaserer P., Sykora J., Rasch H., Pichler M., Schaflinger E., Strohmer B., Breier R., Ebner K. -M., Eischer L., Freihoff F., Lischka-Lindner A., Mark T., Mirtl A., Said A., Stocklocker C., Vogel B., Vonbank A., Wohrer C., Zanolin D., Paparella G., Vandergoten P., Parque J. -L., Capiau L., Vervoort G., Wollaert B., Desfontaines P., Mairesse G., Boussy T., Godart P., De Wolf A., Voet J., Heyse A., Hollanders G., Anne W., Vercammen J., Purnode P., Blankoff I., Faes D., Balthazar Y., Beutels M., Marechal P., Verstraete S., Xhaet O., Striekwold H., Thoeng J., Hermans K., Alzand B., Ascoop A. -K., Banaeian F., Barbuto A. -M., Billiaux A. C., Blockmans M., Bouvy C., Brike C., Capiau H., Casier T., Conde Y Bolado A., De Cleen D., De Coninck M., de Vos M., de Weerdt N., Delforge M., Delvigne M., Denie D., Derycker K., Deweerd E., Dormal F., Drieghe S., Everaert M., Eykerman T., Feys E., Ghekiere M., Gits F., Hellemans S., Helvasto L., Jacobs C., Lips S., Mestdagh I., Nimmegeers J., Piamonte V., Pollet P., Postolache A., Raepers M., Raymenants E., Richa J., Rombouts H., Salembier J., Scheurwegs C., Semeraro O., Simons N., Smessaert C., Smolders W., Stockman I., Tahon S., Thyssen V., Tincani G., Van Durme F., Van Lier D., Vandekerckhove H., Vandekerckhove Y., Vandenbroeck D., Vandorpe A., Vanhalst E., Vanhauwaert B., Vantomme C., Vergauwen L., Verloove H., Vydt T., Weyn T., Reichert P., Spacek R., Machova V., Zidkova E., Ludka O., Olsr J., Kotik L., Plocova K., Racz B., Ferkl R., Hubac J., Kotik I., Monhart Z., Burianova H., Jerabek O., Pisova J., Petrova I., Dedek V., Honkova M., Podrazil P., Spinar J., Vitovec J., Novak M., Lastuvka J., Durdil V., Antonova P., Bockova L., Bultas J., Chlumsky J., Dastychova L., Drasnar T., Honek J., Horejsi M., Hubacova V., Janska L., Kopeckova I., Kratochvilova R., Krcova E., Labrova R., Lindourkova A., Lipoldova J., Lubanda H., Ludkova A., Mahdalikova L., Majernikova M., Michalik D., Potuznik P., Prochazkova E., Sulc A., Sveceny J., Valtova M., Zidek M., Zika J., Nielsen J., Nielsen H., Husted S., Hintze U., Rasmussen S., Bremmelgaard A., Markenvard J., Boerger J., Solgaard J., Simonsen P., Loekkegaard T., Bruun M., Mertz J., Dominguez H., Skagen K., Egstrup K., Ibsen H., Raymond I., Bang-Hansen T., Ellervik C., Eriksen E., Jensen L., Jensen M., Leth M., Nygaard A., Park J., Schou M., Therkelsen A., Tilma J., Vesterager K., Airaksinen J., Arola O., Koistinen J., Nappila H., Peltomaki K., Rasanen V., Vasankari T., Galinier M., Gottwalles Y., Paganelli F., Loiselet P., Muller J. -J., Koujan M. B., Marquand A., Destrac S., Piot O., Delarche N., Cebron J. -P., Boveda S., Guenoun M., Guedj-Meynier D., Galley D., Ohayon J., Assouline S., Zuber M., Amarenco P., Ellie E., Kadouch J., Fournier P. -Y., Huberman J. -P., Lemaire M., Rodier G., Milandre L., Vandamme X., Sibon I., Neau J. -P., Mahagne M. H., Mielot A., Bonnefoy M., Churet J. -B., Navarre V., Sellem F., Monniot G., Boyes J. -P., Doucet B., Martelet M., Obadia D., Crousillat B., Mouallem J., Bearez E., Nazeyrollas P., Brugnaux J. P., Fedorowsky A., Casassus F., Berneau J. -B., Chemin F., Falvo N., Perron J. -M., Poulard J. -E., Barreau A., Beltra C., Corrihons E., Decarsin N., Dubois B., Ducasse E., Giry X., Kemmel A., Ledure S., Lemaire N., Robin F., Rosolin N., Sanchez D., Suissa A., Koniger G., Purr J., Gerbaulet U., Kellner B. -T., Kopf A., Schafer T., Zauzig H., Riegel P., Hohensee H., Eissfeller E., Eder W., Rehling G., Glatzel D., Zutz S., Heinz G. -U., Menke H., Pustelnik A., Sandow P., Ludwig N., Wiswedel H., Wildenauer W., Axthelm C., Schwarz T., Babyesiza A., Stuchlik G., Zimny H. -H., Kropp M., Kahl F., Caspar A., Omankowsky S., Lassig T., Hartmann H. -J., Lehmann G., Bindig H. -W., Hergdt G., Reimer D., Hauk J., Dorsch W., Dshabrailov J., Michel H., Rapp K. -A., Vormann R., Mayer P., Horstmeier U., Eissing V., Hey H., Leuchtgens H., Lilienweiss V., Kolitsch K., Schubert C., Lauer H., Buchner T., Brauer G., Kamin S., Muller K., Abdel-Qader M., Baumbach S., Ebert H. -H., Schwencke C., Schellong S., Bernhardt P., Karolyi L., Sievers B., Haverkamp W., Salbach P., Rohnisch J. -U., Schoen S., Erdle W., Mueller T., Mueller H., Mitrovic V., Babjakova Z., Bergner K., Boehme S., Bonin K., Buckert D., Busch F., Dichristin U., Diez S., Fleck A., Flint K., Floegel H., Fritz C., Frommhold R., Gehre J., Geyer J., Grytzmann A., Hahn M., Helgert K., Hubert K., Kirchner-Volker K., Klein V., Kroll D., Krueger A., Lehmann R., Mann L., Maselli A., Menken G., Mikes K., Mortan H., Nasser N., Nicolaus D., Plauskat A., Pomper L., Quietzsch A., Ravenhorst C., Reichelt C., Reimer C., Schaefer B., Scharrer S., Schirmer K., Schmidt K., Schoene R., Schulze J., Schuppe M., Simon S., Sommer S., Spranger K., Talkenberger A., Tauber K., Tetlak A., Toennishoff T., Voelkel-Babyesiza R., Voigts B., Weiser U., Wesendorf S., Wildenauer S., Wolf T., Wurziger J., Zak J., Zauzig H. -D., Ziefle S., Zincke S., Vangel S., Szalai G., Merkely B., Kancz S., Boda Z., Nagy A., Laszlo Z., Matoltsy A., Gaszner B., Polgar P., Habon T., Noori E., Juhasz G., Kanakaridisz N., Szentpeteri I., Juhasz F., Vertes A., Papp A., May Z., Ferenczi J., Egyutt M., Kis E., Engelthaler G., Szantai G., Fulop E., Gombos P., Gulyas D., Jen P., Kiralyhazine Gyorke E., Kovacs M., Kovacsne Levang S., Marianna S., Radics Z., Sydo N., Szalo R., Szilagyi A., Sztanyik F., Vandrus B., Tiraferri E., Santoro R., Testa S., Di Minno G., Moia M., Caimi T. M., Martini G., Tessitori M., Cappelli R., Poli D., Quintavalla R., Melone F., Cosmi F., Pizzini A., Piseddu G., Fanelli R., Latella C., Santi R., Pancaldi L., De Cristofaro R., Palareti G., De Blasio A., Salerno Uriarte J., Minetti F., Pogliani E. M., Lonati L. M., Accogli M., Ciampani N., Malengo S., Feola M., Raisaro A., Fattore L., Grilli P., Germini F., Settimi M., Alunni M., Duranti G., Tedeschi L., Baglioni G., Avanzino G., Berardi M., Pannacci V., Giombolini A., Nicoli S., Scarponi T., Allasia B., Ricciarini P., Nasorri R., Argena A., Bossolasco P., Ronchini P., Filippi A., Tradati F., Bulla C., Donzelli L., Foppa L., Bottarelli M. L., Tomasello A., Mauric A., Femiano C., Reggio R., Lillo F., Mariani A., Forcignano F., Volpe M., D'Avino M., Bongiorni M. G., Severi S., Capucci A., Lodigiani C., Salomone E., Serviddio G., Tondo C., Golino P., Mazzone C., Iacopino S., Pengo V., Galvani M., Moretti L., Ambrosino P., Banfi E., Biagioli V., Bianchi A., Boggian G., Breschi M., Brusorio S., Calcagnoli F., Campagna G., Carpenedo M., Ciabatta C., Ciliberti G., Cimmino G., D'Arienzo C., Di Gennaro L., Fedele M., Ferrini P. M., Granzow K., Guazzaloca G., Guerra F., Lo Buglio A., Longo S., Macellari F., Mesolella E., Mollica Poeta E., Occhilupo P., Oriana V., Rangel G., Salomone L., Scaccianoce A., Scarone C., Segreti L., Sottilota G., Villani R., Zecca C., ten Cate H., Ruiter J. H., Klomps H., Bongaerts M., Pieterse M. G. C., Guldener C., Herrman J. -P., Lochorn G., Lucassen A., Adriaansen H., The S. H. K., Nierop P. R., Hoogslag P. A. M., Hermans W., Groenemeijer B. E., Terpstra W., Buiks C., Boersma L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg M., Bosman F., Bosschaert M., Bruin S., Danse I., De Graaf J., de Graauw J., Debordes M., Dols S., Geerlings F., Gorrebeeck K., Jerzewski A., Jetten W., Kelderman M., Kloosterman T., Koomen E. M., Krikken J., Melman P., Mulder R., Pronk A., Stallinga-de Vos A., te Kaat J., Tonino P., Uppelschoten B., van de Loo R., van der Kley T., van Leeuwen G., van Putten J. J., Westerman L., Berge E., Sirnes P. A., Gjertsen E., Hole T., Erga K., Hallaraker A., Skjelvan G., Ostrem A., Ghezai B., Svilaas A., Christersson P., Oien T., Hoegh Henrichsen S., Berg-Johansen J., Otterstad J. E., Antonsen H., Ausen K., Claussen H., Dominguez I., Jekthammer A., Lensebraaten A. B., Nilsen V., O'Donovan M., Ringdalen K., Strand S., Korzeniak R., Gieroba A., Biedrzycka M., Ogorek M., Wozakowska-Kaplon B., Loboz-Grudzien K., Kosior J., Supinski W., Kuzniar J., Zaluska R., Hiczkiewicz J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska L., Kucharski L., Gruchala M., Minc P., Olszewski M., Kania G., Krzciuk M., Lajkowski Z., Ostrowska-Pomian B., Lewczuk J., Zinka E., Karczmarczyk A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska M., Trusz-Gluza M., Opolski G., Bronisz M., Glanowska G., Ruszkowski P., Jaworska K., Sciborski R., Okopien B., Kukla P., Wozniak-Skowerska I., Galbas K., Cymerman K., Jurowiecki J., Miekus P., Myszka W., Mazur S., Lysek R., Baszak J., Rusicka-Piekarz T., Raczak G., Domanska E., Nessler J., Lesnik J., Ambicka M., Andrzejewski D., Araminowicz J., Barszcz A., Bartkowiak R., Bartnik J., Basiak M., Bekieszczuk E., Bernat L., Biedrzycki L., Biernacka A., Blaszczyk D., Broton E., Brzozowski W., Brzustowska M., Bzymek R., Chmielowski A., Chojnowski P., Cichomski R., Cieslak K., Cieszynska A., Curyllo B., Czamara M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz L., Dolecka B., Drelich L., Dudzik-Richter B., Dybala T., Dziuba M., Faron W., Figura-Chmielewska M., Frankiewicz A., Gadzinski W., Gasior E., Gosciniecka B., Gutknecht P., Guziewicz M., Jackun-Podlesna A., Jaguszewska G., Jankielewicz J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk A., Jargiello-Baszak M., Jarzebowski A., Jaskulska-Niedziela E., Jaworska-Drozdowska M., Kabat J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka A., Kalin K., Kaliszczak R., Kiliszek M., Klata M., Kluczewski M., Kobielusz-Gembala I., Kochanska E., Kociolek D., Kolodzinska A., Komlo A., Konopka A., Korczowska E., Kowal E., Kowalczyk H. K., Kremis E., Kruczyk D., Krzesiak-Lodyga A., Krzyzanowski M., Kurdzielewicz W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil D., Lesniewska-Krynska D., Leszczynski J., Lewicka E., Lichota E., Lip K., Loboz-Rudnicka M., Luka J., Lysek-Jozefowicz A., Machnikowska M., Majewska K., Mariankowski R., Markiewicz A., Mazur M., Metzgier-Gumiela A., Miedlar E., Mielcarek M., Neubauer-Geryk J., Niedek J., Niemirycz-Makurat A., Nowak A., Nowak S., Opielowska-Nowak B., Ozgowicz M., Pawelska-Buczen A., Pawlik-Rak E., Piotrowicz R., Ptaszynski P., Raczynska A., Rogowski W., Romanek J., Romaszkiewicz R., Rostoff P., Roszczyk N., Rozewska-Furmanek D., Rychta J., Rzyczkowska B., Sidor A., Skalska J., Smichura M., Splawski M., Staneta P., Staniszewska E., Starak-Marciniak J., Stopyra-Poczatek M., Sukiennik-Kujawa M., Szafranski J., Szalecki P., Szczepanska A., Szkrobka W., Szuchnik E., Szulowska A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska G., Szwoch M., Traczyk T., Troszczynska M., Trzcinski G., Tybura S., Walasik P., Wegrzynowska M., Wesolowska K., Wieczorek W., Wierzbicka A., Wilczewski P., Wilgat-Szecowka M., Wojewoda P., Wojnowski L., Wrobel M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk K., Zyczynska-Szmon M., Eltishcheva V., Libis R., Tereshchenko S., Popov S., Kamalov G., Belenky D., Zateyshchikova A., Kropacheva E., Kolesnikova A., Nikolaev K., Egorova L., Khokhlov A., Yakupov E., Poltavskaya M., Zateyshchikov D., Drapkina O., Vishnevsky A., Barbarash O., Miller O., Aleksandrova E., Chizhov P., Sergeev M., Shutemova E., Mazur E., Zrazhevskiy K., Novikova T., Kostenko V., Moiseeva Y., Polkanova E., Sobolev K., Rossovskaya M., Zubeeva G., Shapovalova Y., Nagibovich O., Edin A., Agakhanyan A., Batalov R., Belenkova Y., Bitakova F., Chugunnaya S., Dumikyan A., Erofeeva S., Gorbunova E., Gorshkova T., Gubanov A., Gurmach M., Ivanova Y., Kolesova T., Konyushenko D., Korneeva O., Kropova O., Kuchuk P., Kungurtseva O., Kupriyanova T., Kurylo B., Kuvanova M., Lebedeva O., Lileeva E., Machilskaya O., Medvedeva T., Monako G., Motylev I., Nagibovich G., Novikova E., Orlov Y., Osmolovskaya Y., Ovsannikova A., Platonov D., Rachkova S., Sinitsina O., Speshilova S., Suslova O., Ushakov A., Volodicheva O., Zemlianskaia O., Zhirov I., Zhuravleva E., Zotova I., Alvarez Garcia P., Lopez Fernandez M. F., Tercedor L., Tranche Iparraguirre S., Toran Monserrat P., Marquez Contreras E., Isart Rafecas J., Motero Carrasco J., Garcia Pavia P., Gomez Pajuelo C., Moro Serrano C., Iglesias Alonso L. F., Grande Ruiz A., Merce Klein J., Gonzalez Juanatey J. R., Baron Esquivias G., Monte Collado I., Palacin Piquero H., Brotons Cuixart C., Rodriguez Morato M., Bayo I Llibre J., Corros Vicente C., Vida Gutierrez M., Epelde Gonzalo F., Almeida Fernandez C. A., Del Val Plana N., Escriva Montserrat E., Montero Alia J. J., Barreda Gonzalez M., Moleiro Oliva M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin J., Jimenez Gonzalez M., Rodriguez Alvarez M., Herreros Melenchon J., Ripoll Vera T., Ridocci Soriano F., Garcia Riesco L., Marco Macian M. D., Quiles Granado J., Jimenez Navarro M., Cosin Sales J., Vaquer Perez J. V., Vazquez Caamano M., Arcocha Torres M. F., Marcos Gomez G., Iniguez Romo A., Prieto Diaz M. A., Alonso C., Alvarez D., Alvarez M., Amaro M., Andere N., Aracil Villar J., Armitano Ochoa R., Austria A., Barbeira S., Barraquer Feu E., Bartes A., Becerra Munoz V., Bermudez Jimenez F. J., Branjovich Tijuan A., Cabeza Ramirez J., Cabrera Ramos M., Calvo Martinez E., Campo Moreno M., Cancho Corchado G., Casanova Gil M., Castillo Orive M., Castro Fernandez D., Cebollada del Misterio M., Codinachs Alsina R., Cortada Cabrera A., Costa Pinto Prego de Faria J., Costas S., Cotilla Marco M. I., Dachs M., Diaz Lopez C. M., Domenech Borras A., Elorriaga Madariaga A., Espallargas A., Fernandez M., Fernandez Escobar E., Fernandez Mas E., Ferrer A., Fosch J., Garcia Bermudez M., Garcia Millan V., Gavira Saenz M., Gines Garcia C., Gomez C., Gomez Perez Y., Gonzales Segovia A., Gonzalez P., Grigorian L., Guerrero Molina A., del C. Gutierrez del Val M., Herrero Maeso B., Hevia Rodriguez E., Iglesias Garcia A., Jimenez Fernandez M. J., Jimeno Besa B., Juan Salvadores P., Lage Bouzamayor M. B., Lasuncion I., Lezcano Gort L. E., Llobet Molina M., Lopez M., Manzanal Rey A., Mara Guerra J., Marcus S., Martin Vila A., Martinez Mena M., Mazon P., Mendez Zurita F., Millan G., Molina M., Montero Alia P., Montes D., Moure Gonzalez M., Munoz Munoz R. B., Negrete Palma A., Orellana Figueroa H. N., Ortega V. M., Ortiz Cortes C., Otero Tomera D., Palomo Merchan N., Pareja Ibar I., Pena Garcia E., Pereda Armayor M., Perez Carasa M., Prieto I., Quintern V., Renom R., Rincon Diaz L. M., Rios V., Riquelme Sola L., Rivera R., Robiro Robiro X., Roca M., Roca Saumell C., Rodrigo C., Rodriguez E., Rodriguez Garcia M., Saez Jimenez S., Sanchez Calderon P., Sanchez Mendez L., Sanchez Parra S., Santolaya C., Senan Sanz M. R., Seoane Blanco A., Serralvo E., Sierra N., Simon Valero C., Sorribes Lopez J., Teixido Fontanillas M., Terns Riera M., Tobajas G., Torres C., Torres Marques J., Ubeda Pastor M., Wirdby A., Linden J., Henriksson K., Elmersson M., Egilsson A., Borjesson U., Svard G., Liu B., Lindh A., Olsson L. -B., Gustavsson M., Andersson L., Benson L., Bothin C., Hajimirsadeghi A., Kadir K., Ericsson M., Ohlsson A., Lindvall H., Svensson P., Thorne K., Handel H., Platonov P., Eriksson B., Timberg I., Romberg K., Crisby M., Karlsson J. -E., Jensen S. A., Andersson A., Malmqvist L., Martinsson B., Bernsten F., Engdahl J., Thulin J., Hot-Bjelac A., Stalby P., Aaroe H., Ahbeck E., Ahlmark H., Al-Khalili F., Bonkowski G., Dzeletovic S., Ekstrand A. -B., Eriksson G. -B., Floren K., Grassjo C., Hahn S., Jaensson P., Jansson B., Jansson J. -H., Kangert R. -M., Koch A., Kusiak D., Lettenstrom A., Lindberg A., Lindholm C. -J., Mannermyr A., Mansson K., Millborg M., Nilsson C., Ohlin A. -M., Olofsson A., Osberg A., Pedersen A., Risbecker K., Rosenberg K., Samuelsson J., Shayesteh M., Skoglund K., Stjernberg M., Thorsen C., Beer J. H., Debrunner J., Amstutz D., Bruegger J., Elise G., Grau A., Guinand A., Henriette I., Saga E., Winnik S., Rudyk I., Tseluyko V., Karpenko O., Zhurba S., Kraiz I., Kupnovytska I., Serediuk N., Mostovoy Y., Ushakov O., Koval O., Kovalskyi I., Svyshchenko Y., Sychov O., Stanislavchuk M., Kraydashenko O., Yagensky A., Tykhonova S., Fushtey I., Belegai R., Berko G., Burdeuna L., Chabanna O., Daniuk I., Ivanov A., Kamenska E., Kaplan P., Khyzhnyak O., Kizim S., Matova O., Medentseva O., Mochonyi V., Mospan M., Nemtsova V., Ovdiienko T., Palamarchuk O., Pavelko M., Petrovskyy R., Plevak D., Proshak O., Pyvovar S., Rasputina L., Romanenko O., Romanova O., Sapatyi A., Shumakov O., Stets R., Todoriuk L., Varenov V., Chauhan N., Goodwin D., Saunders P., Evans R., Leese J., Jhittay P. S., Ross A., Kainth M. S., Pickavance G., McDonnell J., Williams A., Gooding T., Wagner H., Suryani S., Singal A., Sircar S., Bilas R., Hutchinson P., Wakeman A., Stokes M., Paul N., Aziz M., Ramesh C., Wilson P., Franklin S., Fairhead S., Thompson J., St Joseph V., Taylor G., Tragen D., Seamark D., Paul C., Richardson M., Jefferies A., Sharp H., Jones H., Giles C., Page M., Oginni O., Aldegather J., Wetherwell S., Lumb W., Evans P., Scouller F., Macey N., Stipp Y., West R., Thurston S., Wadeson P., Matthews J., Pandya P., Gallagher A., Railton T., Sinha B., Russell D., Davies J. A., Ainsworth P., Jones C. P., Weeks P., Eden J., Kernick D., Murdoch W., Lumley L., Patel R. P., Wong S. W., Saigol M., Ladha K., Douglas K., Cumberlidge D. F., Bradshaw C., Van Zon G., Jones K. P., Thomas M. J., Watson E., Sarai B., Ahmad N., Willcock W., Cairns J., Sathananthan S., de Kare-Silver N., Gilliland A., Strieder E., Howitt A., Vishwanathan B., Bird N., Gray D., Clark M., Bisatt J., Litchfield J., Fisher E., Fooks T., Kelsall A. R., Alborough E., Wakeling J., Parfitt M., Milne K., Rogers S., Priyadharshan R., Oliver J. L., Davies E., Abushal S., Jacobs M., Hutton C., Walls N. I., Thompson R., Chigbo C., Zaidi S. M. A., Howard M., Butter K. C., Barrow S., Little H., Haq I. U., Gibbons L., Glencross S., McLeod A. J., Poland K., Mulholland C., Warke A., Conn P., Burns G., Smith R. N., Lowe S., Kamath R., Dau H. S., Webster J., Hodgins I., Vercoe S., Roome P. C., Pinnock H., Patel J. R. A., Ali A., Hart N., Davies R., Stuart E., Neden C. A., Danielsen M., Heath R., Sharma P., Galloway S., Hawkins C., Oliver R., Aylward M., Mannion S., Braddick M., Edwards D., Rothwell A. C., Sabir A., Choudhary F., Khalaque S., Wilson A., Peters S., Coulson W., Roberts N., Heer A., Coates S., Ward B., Jackson D., Walton S., Shepherd D., Sterry M., Wong T., Boon M., Bunney R., Haria-Shah R., Baron R. T., Davies S., Schatzberger T., Hargreaves N., Stephenson T., Choi H., Batson R., Lucraft L., Myhill T., Estifano S., Geatch D., Wilkinson J., Veale R., Forshaw K., Davies T., Zaman K., Vinson P., Liley C., Bandrapalli M., McGinty P., Wastling R., McEleny P., Beattie A., Cooke P., Wong M., Gunasegaram J., Pugsley M., Ahmad S., A'Court C., Ayers J., Bennett J., Cartwright S., Dobson S., Dooldeniya C., Flynn A., Fox R., Goram J., Halpin A., Hay A., Jacobs P., Jeffers L., Lomax L., Munro I., Muvva R., Nadaph M., Powell K., Randfield S., Redpath D., Reed R., Rickenbach M., Rogers G., Saunders P. B., Seamark C., Shewring J., Simmons P., Simper H., Stoddart H., Sword A., Thomas N., Thomson A., Blenkhorn A., Singh B., Van Gaal W., Abhayaratna W., Lehman R., Roberts-Thomson P., Kilian J., Coulshed D., Catanchin A., Colquhoun D., Kiat H., Eccleston D., French J., Zimmett L., Ayres B., Phan T., Blombery P., Crimmins D., O'Donnell D., Choi A., Astridge P., Arstall M., Jepson N., Binnekamp M., Lee A., Rogers J., Starmer G., Carroll P., Faunt J., Aggarwala A., Barry L., Batta C., Beveridge R., Black A., Bonner M., Boys J., Buckley E., Campo M., Carlton L., Connelly A., Conway B., Cresp D., Dimitri H., Dixon S., Dolman M., Duroux M., Eskandari M., Eslick R., Ferreira-Jardim A., Fetahovic T., Fitzpatrick D., Geraghty R., Gibbs J., Grabek T., Modi M. H., Hayes K., Hegde M. P., Hesketh L., Hoffmann B., Johnson K., Juergens C., Kassam I., Lawlor V., Lehman M., Lehman S., Leung D., Mackay S., MacKenzie M., McCarthy C., McIntosh C., McKeon L., Morrison H., Mussap C., Myers J. -D., Nagalingam V., Oldfield G., O'May V., Palmer J., Parsons L., Patching K., Patching T., Paul V., Plotz M., Preston S., Rashad H., Ratcliffe M., Raynes S., Rose J., Sanders L., Seremetkoska M., Setio H., Shone S., Shrestha P., Singh C., Singleton C., Stoyanov N., Sutcliffe S., Swaraj K., Tarrant J., Thompson S., Tsay I. M., Vorster M., Waldman A., Wallis L., Wilford E., Wong K., Luton R., Gupta M., Pandey A. S., Cheung S., Leader R., Beaudry P., Ayala-Paredes F., Berlingieri J., Heath J., Poirier G., Du Preez M., Nadeau R., Dresser G., Dhillon R., Hruczkowski T., Schweitzer B., Coutu B., Angaran P., MacDonald P., Vizel S., Fikry S., Parkash R., Lavoie A., Cha J., Ramjattan B., Bonet J., Ahmad K., Aro L., Aves T., Beaudry K., Bergeron C., Bigcanoe J., Bignell N., Breakwell L., Burke E., Carroll L., Clarke B., Cleveland T., Daheb S., Dehghani P., Denis I., Djaidani Z., Dorian P., Douglass S., Dunnigan J., Ewert A., Farquhar D., Fearon A., Ferleyko L., Fournier D., Fox B., Grenier M. -C., Gulliver W., Haveman K., Hines C., Hines K., Jackson A. M., Jean C., Jethoo G., Kahlon R., Kelly S., Kim R., Korley V., Kornder J., Kwan L., Largy J., Lewis C., Lewis S., Mangat I., Moor R., Navratil J., Neas I., Otis J., Otis R., Pandey M., Petrie F., Pinter A., Raines M., Roberts P., Robinson M., Sas G., Schulman S., Snell L., Spearson S., Stevenson J., Trahey T., Wong S., Wright D., Abd El-Aziz A., Abou Seif S. K., El Din M. G., El Etriby S., Elbahry A., El-Etreby A., Elkhadem M., Katta A., Khairy T., Mowafy A., Nawar M., Ohanissian A., Reda A., Reda M., Salem H., Sami N., Samir S., Setiha M., Sobhy M., Soliman A., Taha N., Tawfik M., Zaatout E., Kettles D., Bayat J., Siebert H., Horak A., Kelfkens Y., Garda R., Pillay T., Guerra M., van Zyl L., Theron H., Murray A., Louw R., Greyling D., Mntla P., Ueckermann V., Loghdey R., Ismail S., Ahmed F., Engelbrecht J., Ramdass A., Maharajh S., Oosthuysen W., Angel G., Bester C., Booysen M., Boshoff C., Cannon C., Cassimjee S., Chami C., Conway G., Davids A., de Meyer L., Du Plessis G., Ellis T., Henley L., Karsten M., Loyd E., Marks J., Mavhusa L., Mostert M., Page A., Rikhotso L., Salie M., Sasto J., Shaik F., Skein A., Smith L., Tarr G., Tau T., van Zyl F., Yousef G., Agrawal A., Nathani M., Ibrahim M., Esheiba E. M., Singh R., Naguib A., Abu-Mahfouz M., Al Omairi M., Al Naeemi A., Maruthanayagam R., Bazargani N., Wassef A., Gupta R., Khan M., Subbaraman B., Abdul A., Al Mulla A., El Bardisy S., Haridas P., Jadhav S., Magdaluyo K., Makdad M., Maqsood I., Mohamed R., Sharma N., Sharma R., Thanzeel M., Canosa R., Rama P., Blumberg E., Garcia J., Mullen P., Wilson V., Quick A., Ferrick K., Kutayli W. M., Cox M., Franco M., Falkowski S., Mendelson R., Williams M., Miller S., Beach S., Alfieri A., Gutowski T., Haque I., Reddy R., Ahmed W., Delafontaine P., Diercks D., Theodoro D., Remmel K., Alberts M., Ison R., Noveck H., Duffy P., Pitta S., Nishijima D., Treasure C., Asafu-Adjaye N., Ball K., Bartlett M., Bentley M., Bowers S., Brown A., Browne A., Cameron-Watts J., Canova M., Cassidy D., Cervellione K., Congal S., DePauw J., Dickerson A., Eley M., Evans L., Felpel S., Ferdinand K., Fielder D., Gentry P., Haideri A., Hakimi F., Harbour T., Hartranft E., Hawkins B., Headlee M., Henson L., Herrick C., Hicks T., Jasinski S., Jones A., Jones L., Jones P., Karl S., Keeling M., Kerr J., Knowles P., Langdon J., Lay M., Lee J. A., Lincoln T., Malone E., Merliss A., Merritt D., Minardo J., Mooso B., Orosco C., Palumbo V., Parker M., Parrott T., Paserchia S., Pearl G., Peterson J., Pickelsimer N., Purcell T., Raynor J., Raziano S., Richard C., Richardson T., Robertson C., Sage A., Sanghera T., Shaw P., Shoemaker J., Smith K., Stephanie B., Thatcher A., Theobald H., Thompson N., Treasure L., Tripti T., Verdi C., Worthy V.
المساهمون: J.P. Sawhney, V.A. Kothiwale, V. Bisne, R. Durgaprasad, P. Jadhav, M. Chopda, V. Vanajakshamma, R. Meena, G. Vijayaraghavan, K. Chawla, J. Allu, K.S. Pieper, A. John Camm, A.K. Kakkar, J.-. Bassand, D.A. Fitzmaurice, S.Z. Goldhaber, S. Goto, S. Haa, W. Hacke, L.G. Mantovani, F. Misselwitz, A.G.G. Turpie, M. van Eickel, F.W.A. Verheugt, G. Kayani, K.A.A. Fox, B.J. Gersh, H.L. Luciardi, H. Gibb, M. Brodmann, F. Cool, A.C.P. Barretto, S.J. Connolly, A. Spyropoulo, J. Eikelboom, R. Corbalan, D. Hu, P. Jansky, J.D. Nielsen, H. Ragy, P. Raatikainen, J.-. Le Heuzey, H. Dariu, M. Keltai, S. Kakkar, J.P.S. Sawhney, G. Agnelli, G. Ambrosio, Y. Koretsune, C.J. Sanchez Diaz, H. Ten Cate, D. Atar, J. Stepinska, E. Panchenko, T.W. Lim, B. Jacobson, S. Oh, X. Vinola, M. Rosenqvist, J. Steffel, P. Angchaisuksiri, A. Oto, A. Parkhomenko, W. Al Mahmeed, D. Fitzmaurice, D.Y. Hu, K.N. Chen, Y.S. Zhao, H.Q. Zhang, J.Z. Chen, S.P. Cao, D.W. Wang, Y.J. Yang, W.H. Li, Y.H. Yin, G.Z. Tao, P. Yang, Y.M. Chen, S.H. He, Y. Wang, G.S. Fu, X. Li, T.G. Wu, X.S. Cheng, X.W. Yan, R.P. Zhao, M.S. Chen, L.G. Xiong, P. Chen, Y. Jiao, Y. Guo, L. Xue, F.Z. Wang, H. Li, Z.M. Yang, C.L. Bai, J. Chen, J.Y. Chen
مصطلحات موضوعية: Anticoagulant therapy, Arrhythmia, Atrial fibrillation, GARFIELD-AF, Settore MED/11 - Malattie dell'Apparato Cardiovascolare
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000487589800012; volume:70; issue:6; firstpage:828; lastpage:835; numberofpages:8; journal:INDIAN HEART JOURNAL; http://hdl.handle.net/2434/769580Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85055265906