-
1
المؤلفون: Giorgio Baldinelli, Francesco Bianchi, J. Daguin, P. Tropea, T. French, Antti Onnela
المصدر: International Journal of Refrigeration. 128:12-21
مصطلحات موضوعية: Pressure drop, Materials science, Physics::Instrumentation and Detectors, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, Mechanical Engineering, Superheating, Detector, 02 engineering and technology, Building and Construction, Heat transfer coefficient, Mechanics, 021001 nanoscience & nanotechnology, 01 natural sciences, Preheaters, CO2 electronics cooling, Nucleate boiling, Boiling, R744, 0103 physical sciences, Air preheater, Detectors and Experimental Techniques, 0210 nano-technology, Compact Muon Solenoid
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::2ef5f0088274eda3f273060afb770da5Test
https://doi.org/10.1016Test/j .ijrefrig.2021.03.016 -
2
المؤلفون: L. Zwalinski, P. Barroca, C. Bortolin, V. Bhanot, J. Collot, J. Daguin, L. Davoine, M. Doubek, D. Giakoumi, P. Hanf, Y. Herpin, W. Hulek, J. Noite, T. Pakulski, P. Petagna, K. Sliwa, B. Verlaat
المصدر: Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research Section A: Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment. 1047:167688
مصطلحات موضوعية: Nuclear and High Energy Physics, Instrumentation
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::7095f5adb484d6b729fcdd4c13941f94Test
https://doi.org/10.1016Test/j .nima.2022.167688 -
3دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: M. Dragicevic, M. Friedl, J. Hrubec, H. Steininger, A. Gädda, J. Härkönen, T. Lampén, P. Luukka, T. Peltola, E. Tuominen, E. Tuovinen, A. Winkler, P. Eerola, T. Tuuva, G. Baulieu, G. Boudoul, L. Caponetto, C. Combaret, D. Contardo, T. Dupasquier, G. Gallbit, N. Lumb, L. Mirabito, S. Perries, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, C. Bonnin, L. Charles, L. Gross, J. Hosselet, D. Tromson, L. Feld, W. Karpinski, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, G. Pierschel, M. Preuten, M. Rauch, M. Wlochal, M. Aldaya, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, K. Beernaert, D. Bertsche, C. Contreras-Campana, G. Eckerlin, D. Eckstein, T. Eichhorn, E. Gallo, J. Garay Garcia, K. Hansen, M. Haranko, A. Harb, J. Hauk, J. Keaveney, A. Kalogeropoulos, C. Kleinwort, W. Lohmann, R. Mankel, H. Maser, G. Mittag, C. Muhl, A. Mussgiller, D. Pitzl, O. Reichelt, M. Savitskyi, P. Schütze, V. Sola, S. Spannagel, R. Walsh, A. Zuber, H. Biskop, P. Buhmann, M. Centis-Vignali, E. Garutti, J. Haller, M. Hoffmann, R. Klanner, T. Lapsien, M. Matysek, A. Perieanu, Ch. Scharf, P. Schleper, A. Schmidt, J. Schwandt, J. Sonneveld, G. Steinbrück, B. Vormwald, J. Wellhausen, M. Abbas, C. Amstutz, T. Barvich, Ch. Barth, F. Boegelspacher, W. De Boer, E. Butz, M. Casele, F. Colombo, A. Dierlamm, B. Freund, F. Hartmann, S. Heindl, U. Husemann, A. Kornmeyer, S. Kudella, Th. Muller, H. J. Simonis, P. Steck, M. Weber, Th. Weiler, T. Kiss, F. Siklér, T. Tölyhi, V. Veszprémi, P. Cariola, D. Creanza, M. De Palma, G. De Robertis, L. Fiore, M. Franco, F. Loddo, G. Sala, L. Silvestris, G. Maggi, S. My, G. Selvaggi, S. Albergo, G. Cappello, S. Costa, A. Di Mattia, F. Giordano, R. Potenza, M. A. Saizu, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, E. Focardi, M. E. Dinardo, S. Fiorendi, S. Gennai, S. Malvezzi, R. A. Manzoni, D. Menasce, L. Moroni, D. Pedrini, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, M. Dall'Osso, N. Pozzobon, M. Tosi, L. Alunni Solestizi, M. Biasini, G. M. Bilei, C. Cecchi, B. Checcucci, D. Ciangottini, L. Fanò, C. Gentsos, M. Ionica, R. Leonardi, E. Manoni, G. Mantovani, S. Marconi, V. Mariani, M. Menichelli, A. Modak, A. Morozzi, F. Moscatelli, D. Passeri, P. Placidi, V. Postolache, A. Rossi, A. Saha, A. Santocchia, L. Storchi, D. Spiga, K. Androsov, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, A. Basti, T. Boccali, L. Borrello, F. Bosi, R. Castaldi, M. Ceccanti, M. A. Ciocci, R. Dell'Orso, S. Donato, G. Fedi, A. Giassi, M. T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, G. Magazzu, P. Mammini, F. Mariani, E. Mazzoni, A. Messineo, A. Moggi, F. Morsani, F. Palla, F. Palmonari, A. Profeti, F. Raffaelli, A. Ragonesi, A. Rizzi, A. Soldani, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, A. Venturi, P. G. Verdini, D. Abbaneo, I. Ahmed, E. Albert, G. Auzinger, G. Berruti, J. Bonnaud, J. Daguin, A. D'Auria, S. Detraz, O. Dondelewski, B. Engegaard, F. Faccio, N. Frank, K. Gill, A. Honma, A. Kornmayer, A. Labaza, F. Manolescu, I. McGill, S. Mersi, S. Michelis, A. Onnela, M. Ostrega, S. Pavis, A. Peisert, J. -F. Pernot, P. Petagna, H. Postema, K. Rapacz, C. Sigaud, P. Tropea, J. Troska, A. Tsirou, F. Vasey, B. Verlaat, P. Vichoudis, L. Zwalinski, F. Bachmair, R. Becker, D. di Calafiori, B. Casal, P. Berger, L. Djambazov, M. Donega, C. Grab, D. Hits, J. Hoss, G. Kasieczka, W. Lustermann, B. Mangano, M. Marionneau, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, M. Masciovecchio, M. Meinhard, L. Perozzi, U. Roeser, A. Starodumov, V. Tavolaro, R. Wallny, D. Zhu, K. Bösiger, L. Caminada, F. Canelli, V. Chiochia, A. de Cosa, C. Galloni, T. Hreus, B. Kilminster, C. Lange, R. Maier, J. Ngadiuba, D. Pinna, P. Robmann, S. Taroni, Y. Yang, W. Bertl, K. Deiters, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, H. -C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, B. Meier, T. Rohe, S. Streuli, P. -H. Chen, C. Dietz, F. Fiori, U. Grundler, W. -S. Hou, R. -S. Lu, M. Moya, J. -F. Tsai, Y. M. Tzeng, D. Cussans, J. Goldstein, M. Grimes, D. Newbold, P. Hobson, I. D. Reid, R. Bainbridge, P. Dauncey, G. Hall, T. James, A. -M. Magnan, M. Pesaresi, D. M. Raymond, K. Uchida, T. Durkin, K. Harder, C. Shepherd-Themistocleous, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, C. Flores, R. Lander, D. Pellett, F. Ricci-Tam, M. Squires, J. Thomson, R. Yohay, K. Burt, J. Ellison, G. Hanson, M. Olmedo, W. Si, B. R. Yates, A. Dominguez, R. Bartek, B. Bentele, J. P. Cumalat, W. T. Ford, F. Jensen, A. Johnson, M. Krohn, S. Leontsinis, T. Mulholland, K. Stenson, S. R. Wagner, A. Apresyan, G. Bolla, K. Burkett, J. N. Butler, A. Canepa, H. W. K. Cheung, D. Christian, W. E. Cooper, G. Deptuch, G. Derylo, C. Gingu, S. Grünendahl, S. Hasegawa, J. Hoff, J. Howell, M. Hrycyk, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, F. Kahlid, S. Kwan, C. M. Lei, R. Lipton, R. Lopes De Sá, T. Liu, S. Los, M. Matulik, P. Merkel, S. Nahn, A. Prosser, R. Rivera, B. Schneider, G. Sellberg, A. Shenai, K. Siehl, L. Spiegel, N. Tran, L. Uplegger, E. Voirin, D. R. Berry, X. Chen, L. Ennesser, A. Evdokimov, C. E. Gerber, S. Makauda, C. Mills, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, J. Alimena, L. J. Antonelli, B. Francis, A. Hart, C. S. Hill, N. Parashar, J. Stupak, D. Bortoletto, M. Bubna, N. Hinton, M. Jones, D. H. Miller, X. Shi, P. Baringer, A. Bean, S. Khalil, A. Kropivnitskaya, D. Majumder, E. Schmitz, G. Wilson, A. Ivanov, R. Mendis, T. Mitchell, N. Skhirtladze, R. Taylor, I. Anderson, D. Fehling, A. Gritsan, P. Maksimovic, C. Martin, K. Nash, M. Osherson, M. Swartz, M. Xiao, J. G. Acosta, L. M. Cremaldi, S. Oliveros, L. Perera, D. Summers, K. Bloom, D. R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, R. Gonzalez Suarez, J. Monroy, J. Siado, E. Bartz, Y. Gershtein, E. Halkiadakis, S. Kyriacou, A. Lath, S. Schnetzer, R. Stone, M. Walker, S. Malik, S. Norberg, J. E. Ramirez Vargas, M. Alyari, J. Dolen, A. Godshalk, C. Harrington, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, D. Nguyen, A. Parker, S. Rappoccio, B. Roozbahani, J. Alexander, J. Chaves, J. Chu, S. Dittmer, K. McDermott, N. Mirman, A. Rinkevicius, A. Ryd, E. Salvati, L. Skinnari, L. Soffi, Z. Tao, J. Thom, J. Tucker, M. Zientek, B. Akgün, K. M. Ecklund, M. Kilpatrick, T. Nussbaum, J. Zabel, P. D'Angelo, W. Johns, K. Rose
المساهمون: Dragicevic, M., Friedl, M., Hrubec, J., Steininger, H., Gädda, A., Härkönen, J., Lampén, T., Luukka, P., Peltola, T., Tuominen, E., Tuovinen, E., Winkler, A., Eerola, P., Tuuva, T., Baulieu, G., Boudoul, G., Caponetto, L., Combaret, C., Contardo, D., Dupasquier, T., Gallbit, G., Lumb, N., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Vander Donckt, M., Viret, S., Bonnin, C., Charles, L., Gross, L., Hosselet, J., Tromson, D., Feld, L., Karpinski, W., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Pierschel, G., Preuten, M., Rauch, M., Wlochal, M., Aldaya, M., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Beernaert, K., Bertsche, D., Contreras-Campana, C., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Eichhorn, T., Gallo, E., Garay Garcia, J., Hansen, K., Haranko, M., Harb, A., Hauk, J., Keaveney, J., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kleinwort, C., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Maser, H., Mittag, G., Muhl, C., Mussgiller, A., Pitzl, D., Reichelt, O., Savitskyi, M., Schütze, P., Sola, V., Spannagel, S., Walsh, R., Zuber, A., Biskop, H., Buhmann, P., Centis-Vignali, M., Garutti, E., Haller, J., Hoffmann, M., Klanner, R., Lapsien, T., Matysek, M., Perieanu, A., Scharf, Ch., Schleper, P., Schmidt, A., Schwandt, J., Sonneveld, J., Steinbrück, G., Vormwald, B., Wellhausen, J., Abbas, M., Amstutz, C., Barvich, T., Barth, Ch., Boegelspacher, F., De Boer, W., Butz, E., Casele, M., Colombo, F., Dierlamm, A., Freund, B., Hartmann, F.
مصطلحات موضوعية: Settore FIS/01 - Fisica Sperimentale
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000405076000022; volume:12; journal:JOURNAL OF INSTRUMENTATION; http://hdl.handle.net/11384/69736Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85021124973
-
4
المؤلفون: J. Daguin, George Zaburda, Alexander J.G. Lunt, Kamil Cichy, Antti Onnela
المصدر: Materials, Vol 14, Iss 3190, p 3190 (2021)
Materials
Materials; Volume 14; Issue 12; Pages: 3190مصطلحات موضوعية: focused ion beam, spectroscopy, Technology, Materials science, Nuclear engineering, thin-walled cooling pipes, 02 engineering and technology, Surface finish, tomography, profilometry, Focused ion beam, Article, 0203 mechanical engineering, Residual stress, CERN, CMS, microscopy, digital image correlation, Surface roughness, Water cooling, General Materials Science, Compact Muon Solenoid, Microscopy, QC120-168.85, Large Hadron Collider, Detector, QH201-278.5, 021001 nanoscience & nanotechnology, Engineering (General). Civil engineering (General), TK1-9971, 020303 mechanical engineering & transports, Descriptive and experimental mechanics, Electrical engineering. Electronics. Nuclear engineering, TA1-2040, 0210 nano-technology
وصف الملف: application/pdf
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::322748ef5858cbf7f97b0bde1e0c939fTest
https://www.mdpi.com/1996-1944/14/12/3190Test -
5
المؤلفون: Nicola Bacchetta, Hans Postema, Andrew Rhead, Mauro Carnevale, Thomas French, J. Daguin, Alborz Shokrani Chaharsooghi, Antti Onnela, Alexander J.G. Lunt, Sophie A. M. McNair, Kamil Cichy
مصطلحات موضوعية: Bar (music), Mechanical Engineering, Detector, Mechanical engineering, Thin walled, Tracking (particle physics), Accelerators and Storage Rings, Industrial and Manufacturing Engineering, Computer Science Applications, Control and Systems Engineering, High pressure, Water cooling, Electronics, Detectors and Experimental Techniques, Software, Cooling fluid
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::752dc53b4143c3761bffc18747364654Test
http://cds.cern.ch/record/2809705Test -
6
المؤلفون: Viktor Veszpremi, A. Benecke, Stefanos Leontsinis, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Marko Dragicevic, Dustin Burns, Urs Langenegger, Gregor Kasieczka, Kevin Mcdermott, V. Kutzner, Ali Harb, Stephane Detraz, Gaelle Boudoul, P. Dené, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Livio Fanò, Roberto Covarelli, S. Martiradonna, S. Roy Chowdhury, A. Prosser, Geetika Jain, S. Cerchi, Caleb Fangmeier, Frédéric Robert, Martin Delcourt, Julie Managan Hogan, John Gabriel Acosta, Kristian Harder, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Laura Borrello, Hugo Delannoy, E. SØrensen Bols, Ian R Tomalin, P. Van Mulders, Filippo Bosi, Simone Paoletti, J. Thieman, Massimo Manghisoni, Laurent Thomas, Marcos Fernandez, Jasper Lauwers, Jason Cole, Matej Roguljic, F. Loddo, Suchandra Dutta, Giulio Mandorli, Guido Tonelli, A. Zuber, Tuure Tuuva, Margaret Zientek, L. Kottelat, Mujahid Abbas, Seth Moortgat, L. Perera, Andrey Popov, Georg Auzinger, S. Krutelyov, Peter R Hobson, D. Ceresa, Bora Akgun, Xin Chen, A. Moggi, Torben Lange, M. Alhusseini, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Enrico Robutti, E. Bartz, Aristotelis Kyriakis, D. Schell, H. Steininger, Beat H. Meier, Francesco Fiori, J. L. Dulemba, Kevin Nash, Alexander Dierlamm, Ferenc Sikler, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Miaoyuan Liu, R. Mankel, E. Voirin, N. Hinton, Katja Klein, R. F. Harr, U. Goerlach, W. T. Ford, M. A. Saizu, Luca Guzzi, E. Mazzoni, Andrea Giammanco, Ilya Kravchenko, Oliver Pooth, Nikkie Deelen, A. Onnela, N. Lumb, G. Galbit, R. Jaramillo Echeverria, D. Koukola, B. Nodari, Mauro Menichelli, Roland Horisberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Salvatore My, A. Rinkevicius, Asit Ranjan Ghosh, James Dolen, Freya Blekman, Q. Piazza, C. Rude, James Keaveney, Andreas Hinzmann, Elisa Manoni, Nicolas Chanon, Rudy Ceccarelli, Benedikt Vormwald, J. N. Butler, Bugra Bilin, Donato Creanza, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, D. J. Summers, Daniele Pedrini, W. Beaumont, Michele Caselle, Gino Bolla, F. Bögelspacher, Dan Quach, D. White, Paolo Petagna, G. Pierschel, Jan Troska, Robert Bainbridge, Petar Maksimovic, Roberto Mulargia, Erika Garutti, R. Stever, Maria Teresa Grippo, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, D. Blöch, Giancarlo Mantovani, Jory Sonneveld, M. Neufeld, Natalia Emriskova, Abhisek Datta, Fabrizio Palla, T. Boccali, David Cussans, R. Beccherle, Ettore Focardi, D. di Calafiori, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Georg Steinbrück, Robert Stone, Haiyan Wang, Quan Wang, Konrad Deiters, Graham Wilson, S. Orfanelli, F. Raffaelli, Eric Spencer, Steve Schnetzer, Klaas Padeken, Barbara Clerbaux, J. Duarte Campderros, P. Vischia, R. L. Lander, L. Ardila, Lea Caminada, D. Di Croce, A. Stahl, Nicola Bacchetta, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, S. Kyre, Roland Koppenhöfer, Rong-Shyang Lu, Alessandro Caratelli, Natale Demaria, Patrizia Azzi, Valerio Re, Luciano Di Fiore, E. Dangelser, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Daniel Pitzl, M. Krauth, Joaquin Emilo Siado, N. Tonon, Y. Allard, Yuta Takahashi, Claude Amsler, Sarah Freed, Yang Yang, Sioni Summers, F. Palmonari, Sandra Oliveros, Florencia Canelli, C. Mills, C. Bonnin, Johannes Haller, Johannes Schulz, Branislav Ristic, Laurent Favart, S. Y. Hoh, J. De Clercq, R. Bhattacharya, S. Bizzaglia, T. Gadek, Melissa Quinnan, Leonardo Giannini, Savvas Kyriacou, Irene Zoi, Cristina Tuve, Alexander Pauls, Emyr Clement, Felix Bachmair, Marius Teroerde, Christopher Hill, M. Matulik, Garrett Funk, Mario Masciovecchio, D. E. Pellett, J. Chramowicz, Huilin Qu, Martin Lipinski, Joze Zobec, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, A. Marchioro, Francois Vasey, D. Braga, Ulrich Heintz, Bjorn Burkle, Maria Ionica, C. Barth, Inna Makarenko, Ryan Rivera, Georgios Krintiras, L. Gross, A. Froehlich, Giacomo Fedi, A. Evdokimov, C. M. Lei, Giorgia Rauco, Nicola Pozzobon, Kirti Ranjan, D. Gelé, Reza Goldouzian, Giuseppe Barbagli, Lorenzo Bianchini, A. Bakshi, S. Schael, Jorgen D'Hondt, Carlo Civinini, Satoshi Hasegawa, Mark Pesaresi, Jeong-Eun Lee, A. Di Salvo, Dinko Ferencek, Kevin Sung, N. Frank, M. Miñano Moya, P. Steck, Tim Ziemons, Luigi Moroni, U. Roeser, E. Albert, J. E. Ramirez Vargas, Paolo Dini, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, T. Mitchell, Bahareh Roozbahani, S. Los, S. Streuli, Renato Potenza, Elisabetta Gallo, Arianna Morozzi, F. Perez Gomez, G. Baldinelli, Valentina Mariani, Ivan Shvetsov, G. Hugo, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Guenter Eckerlin, Weinan Si, Paula Eerola, Jesper Roy Christiansen, Daniele Spiga, G. Fluegge, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Ricardo Eusebi, O. Rieger, C.R. Strohman, W. S. Hou, K. Cichy, Atanu Modak, S. Marconi, S. Sroka, G. Mazza, T. Liu, Merve Ince, Maurizio Biasini, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Avto Kharchilava, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, Claudia Cecchi, J. Daguin, A. L. Virto, C. Kleinwort, Douglas Berry, Frank Golf, J. Bendotti, Christian Dziwok, G. De Robertis, G. Dellacasa, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Paolo Gunnellini, L. Farnesini, Eija Tuominen, Y. Nissan, Yanwen Liu, P. Schuetze, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, S. Timpone, Roberto Dell'Orso, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, W. De Boer, Danek Kotlinski, Lorenzo Uplegger, Jan Hoss, R. Maier, K. Bösiger, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Jose Monroy, Nhan Viet Tran, T. Nussbaum, H. Gonzalez, Nicolas Röwert, Kevin Burkett, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, W. Deng, Quentin Python, Joe Incandela, R. Puente Rico, Regina Demina, Louis Moureaux, Christian Autermann, A. Weddigen, Rainer Wallny, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, T. Barvich, A. Filenius, Didier Contardo, Robert Klanner, Alessio Magitteri, Andreas Nürnberg, J. Voelker, Patrick Asenov, R. Mendis, Giacomo Bruno, Giovanna Selvaggi, Francesco Brivio, R. Gajanec, Kristian Allan Hahn, Adrian Perieanu, Jane Nachtman, Angelo Rivetti, Kenneth Bloom, M. Mrowietz, L. Perozzi, David Vannerom, D. Moya, Emily MacDonald, Oliver Sander, Stephane Perries, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Rachel Bartek, M. Matysek, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, J. O. Gosewisch, Pascal Vanlaer, C. Hoad, Erik Brücken, Daniele Passeri, S. Macauda, P. Assiouras, Vasilije Perovic, Thomas James, Roberto Leonardi, Gervasio Gomez, F.J. Gonzalez Sanchez, W. E. Johns, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, G. Bagliesi, Danilo Meuser, G. Altopp, V. Hinger, M. S. Meyer, Devdatta Majumder, Meenakshi Narain, Christina Snyder, Kevin Stenson, Erich Schmitz, C. Muhl, G. Bourgatte, Erik Butz, Lutz Feld, G. Baulieu, Marc Osherson, Y. Bordlemay Padilla, Xavier Coubez, Philip Baringer, L. Djambazov, W. Hulek, Fengwangdong Zhang, Souvik Das, A. Gandrakotra, Vitaliano Ciulli, Fabio Morsani, Finn Feindt, Yi-ting Duh, H. Maser, H. Postema, Yasar Onel, Thomas Eichhorn, D. Deyrail, Paolo Azzurri, J. L. Agram, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Hugues Brun, Alexx Perloff, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Andrey Ostapchuk, Roberto Tenchini, M. Brianzi, T. Dupasquier, Charles Harrington, S. Maier, Panja-Riina Luukka, Scarlet Norberg, John A Coughlan, A. Korotkov, Raffaele Gerosa, Gaia Maria Berruti, Mário Costa, Loriano Storchi, R. Becker, Marvin Johnson, Benjamin Kilminster, J. F. Tsai, J. Andrea, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Meng Xiao, A. La Rosa, E. Chabert, Bryan Cardwell, P. D'Angelo, Richard B. Lipton, L. Ratti, Ivan Marchesini, A. K. Honma, Salvatore Rappoccio, Melanie Eich, Harry Cheung, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Loukas Gouskos, Emanuele Usai, Wolfram Erdmann, Th. Müller, M. Aldaya, Rachel Yohay, Guido Magazzu, S. Mallows, Lorenzo Viliani, Alessia Tricomi, Duccio Abbaneo, N. Koss, J. Kaplon, S. Spathopoulos, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Marta Baselga, Mykola Savitskyi, M. De Palma, M. P. Rauch, P. Buhmann, Stephen Robert Wagner, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, J. Conway, R. Loos, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, V. Truong, Luigi Gaioni, Nicolas Postiau, Mauro Donegà, Wolfgang Adam, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Diego Beghin, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Olivier Bondu, A. De Cosa, V. Cherepanov, Tilman Rohe, Christophe Delaere, Fabrizio Ferro, G. Derylo, Vincent Lemaitre, F. De Canio, C. Turrioni, T. Pakulski, M. Kovacs, Alessia Saggio, N. Szilasi, Malte Backhaus, Matthias Schröder, J. Hoff, T. French, Livia Soffi, Thomas Blank, P. Lenoir, G. Zevi Della Porta, Andreas Kornmayer, Artur Apresyan, Ada Solano, C. Jain, Aaron Dominguez, L. M. Jara Casas, Jennifer Chu, Basil Schneider, Vivek Sharma, Saša Ceci, Ashley Parker, Francesco Moscatelli, D. Ciangottini, Paolo Spagnolo, Y. Gershtein, Xavier Janssen, Derek James Cranshaw, Davide Zuolo, Giacomo Sguazzoni, T. Susa, Andrea Venturi, Rino Castaldi, Michael Wlochal, F. Boyer, Federico Faccio, Andrei Gritsan, Matthias Balzer, A. Rossi, Brian Francis, Pisana Placidi, M. Caprai, Salvatore Costa, Kostas Kloukinas, Attilio Santocchia, Marius Preuten, Kirika Uchida, Dario Bisello, R. Walsh, Alexandra Tews, P. Van Mechelen, Alberto Messineo, C. Nieto Martin, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, T. Balázs, Duong Nguyen, M. Vidal Marono, W. Bertl, Doris Eckstein, K. Pena, Otto Hindrichs, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Alice Bean, Z. Song, J. M. Brom, Geoffrey Hall, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Nicholas Eminizer, A. Rizzi, Julia Thom, Daniele Ruini, Nabin Poudyal, Juliette Alimena, Lorenzo Russo, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, A. Basti, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Dennis Schwarz, T. Schuh, K. El Morabit, Giulia Negro, Thomas Bergauer, Gianluca Traversi, Ennio Monteil, Neeti Parashar, L. Charles, R. Del Burgo, Sebastiano Albergo, Johan Borg, C. Chen, T. Prousalidi, Zhengcheng Tao, P. Tropea, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, F. Bianchi, B. Checcucci, Richard J. K. Taylor, Simone Scarfi, L. Caponetto, Vuko Brigljevic, Lucia Silvestris, Franco Ligabue, A. Paterno, Caterina Vernieri, Laura Martikainen, D. R. Claes, Anders Ryd, Marius Metzler, J. Thomson, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, G. Blanchot, J. Olsen, C. Gingu, Waclaw Karpinski, Giuseppe Latino, Matthew Kilpatrick, Giorgio Maggi, P. Vichoudis, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, Rishabh Uniyal, Kai Yi, Mary Hadley, A. Di Mattia, Ivan Vila, N. Van Remortel, Roberto Ciaranfi, E. Riceputi, Simone Gennai, Sadia Khalil, Stefan Grünendahl, John Perry Cumalat, Eva Halkiadakis, J. Wellhausen, L. Paspalaki, Kirill Skovpen, M. Mongelli, Peter Robmann, Louise Skinnari, Frank Jensen, G. Schwering, Jordan Tucker, L. M. Cremaldi, Claudio Caputo, Yangyang Cheng, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Alberto Zucchetta, Ivan Reid, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Ijaz Ahmed, Konstantin Androsov, Marino Missiroli, Dmitry Hits, O. Colegrove, G. De Lentdecker, Peter Wittich, Frank Hartmann, Luca Pacher, Michael Wassmer, P. Cariola, Mia Tosi, Andrew Ivanov, S. Sarkar, E. Silva Jimenez, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Stefano Michelis, Riccardo Bellan, Jeffrey Roskes, Valery Zhukov, Andreas Werner Jung, Anadi Canepa, Dario Menasce, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ulrich Husemann, J. F. Pernot, Sudhir Malik, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Sébastien Viret, O. Reichelt, E. Scarlini, A. Starodumov, M. Vander Donckt, E. Curras Rivera, Vincenzo Chiochia, Antonio Cassese, H. Biskop
المساهمون: Adam, W, Bergauer, T, Blöch, D, Brondolin, E, Dragicevic, M, Frühwirth, R, Hinger, V, Steininger, H, Beaumont, W, Croce, D, Janssen, X, Lauwers, J, Mechelen, P, Remortel, N, Blekman, F, Chhibra, S, Clercq, J, D'Hondt, J, Lowette, S, Marchesini, I, Moortgat, S, Python, Q, Skovpen, K, Bols, E, Mulders, P, Allard, Y, Beghin, D, Bilin, B, Brun, H, Clerbaux, B, Lentdecker, G, Delannoy, H, Deng, W, Favart, L, Goldouzian, R, Grebenyuk, A, Kalsi, A, Luetic, J, Makarenko, I, Moureaux, L, Popov, A, Postiau, N, Robert, F, Song, Z, Thomas, L, Vanlaer, P, Vannerom, D, Wang, Q, Wang, H, Yang, Y, Bondu, O, Bruno, G, Caputo, C, David, P, Delaere, C, Delcourt, M, Giammanco, A, Krintiras, G, Lemaitre, V, Magitteri, A, Piotrzkowski, K, Saggio, A, Szilasi, N, Marono, M, Vischia, P, Zobec, J, Brigljević, V, Ceci, S, Ferenček, D, Roguljić, M, Starodumov, A, Šuša, T, Eerola, P, Heikkilä, J, Brücken, E, Lampén, T, Luukka, P, Martikainen, L, Tuominen, E, Tuuva, T, Agram, J, Andrea, J, Bloch, D, Bonnin, C, Bourgatte, G, Brom, J, Chabert, E, Charles, L, Cherepanov, V, Dangelser, E, Gelé, D, Goerlach, U, Gross, L, Krauth, M, Tonon, N, Baulieu, G, Boudoul, G, Caponetto, L, Chanon, N, Contardo, D, Dené, P, Dupasquier, T, Galbit, G, Lumb, N, Mirabito, L, Nodari, B, Perries, S, Donckt, M, Viret, S, Autermann, C, Feld, L, Karpinski, W, Kiesel, M, Klein, K, Lipinski, M, Meuser, D, Ostapchuk, A, Pauls, A, Pierschel, G, Preuten, M, Rauch, M, Röwert, N, Schael, S, Schulz, J, Schwering, G, Teroerde, M, Wlochal, M, Zhukov, V, Dziwok, C, Fluegge, G, Müller, T, Pooth, O, Stahl, A, Ziemons, T, Aldaya, M, Asawatangtrakuldee, C, Eckerlin, G, Eckstein, D, Eichhorn, T, Gallo, E, Guthoff, M, Haranko, M, Harb, A, Keaveney, J, Kleinwort, C, Mankel, R, Maser, H, Meyer, M, Missiroli, M, Muhl, C, Mussgiller, A, Pitzl, D, Reichelt, O, Savitskyi, M, Schuetze, P, Stever, R, Walsh, R, Zuber, A, Benecke, A, Biskop, H, Buhmann, P, Ebrahimi, A, Eich, M, Feindt, F, Froehlich, A, Garutti, E, Gunnellini, P, Haller, J, Hinzmann, A, Kasieczka, G, Klanner, R, Kutzner, V, Lange, T, Matysek, M, Mrowietz, M, Niemeyer, C, Nissan, Y, Pena, K, Perieanu, A, Rieger, O, Schleper, P, Schwandt, J, Schwarz, D, Sonneveld, J, Steinbrück, G, Tews, A, Vormwald, B, Wellhausen, J, Zoi, I, Abbas, M, Ardila, L, Balzer, M, Barth, C, Barvich, T, Baselga, M, Blank, T, Bögelspacher, F, Butz, E, Caselle, M, Boer, W, Dierlamm, A, Morabit, K, Gosewisch, J, Hartmann, F, Husemann, U, Koppenhöfer, R, Kudella, S, Maier, S, Mallows, S, Metzler, M, Muller, T, Neufeld, M, Nürnberg, A, Sander, O, Schell, D, Schröder, M, Schuh, T, Shvetsov, I, Simonis, H, Steck, P, Wassmer, M, Weber, M, Weddigen, A, Anagnostou, G, Asenov, P, Assiouras, P, Daskalakis, G, Kyriakis, A, Loukas, D, Paspalaki, L, Balázs, T, Siklér, F, Vámi, T, Veszprémi, V, Bhardwaj, A, Jain, C, Jain, G, Ranjan, K, Bhattacharya, R, Dutta, S, Chowdhury, S, Saha, G, Sarkar, S, Cariola, P, Creanza, D, de Palma, M, Robertis, G, Fiore, L, Ince, M, Loddo, F, Maggi, G, Martiradonna, S, Mongelli, M, My, S, Selvaggi, G, Silvestris, L, Albergo, S, Costa, S, Mattia, A, Potenza, R, Saizu, M, Tricomi, A, Tuve, C, Barbagli, G, Brianzi, M, Cassese, A, Ceccarelli, R, Ciaranfi, R, Ciulli, V, Civinini, C, D'Alessandro, R, Focardi, E, Latino, G, Lenzi, P, Meschini, M, Paoletti, S, Russo, L, Scarlini, E, Sguazzoni, G, Viliani, L, Cerchi, S, Ferro, F, Mulargia, R, Robutti, E, Brivio, F, Dinardo, M, Dini, P, Gennai, S, Guzzi, L, Malvezzi, S, Menasce, D, Moroni, L, Pedrini, D, Zuolo, D, Azzi, P, Bacchetta, N, Bisello, D, Dorigo, T, Pozzobon, N, Tosi, M, Canio, F, Gaioni, L, Manghisoni, M, Ratti, L, Re, V, Riceputi, E, Traversi, G, Baldinelli, G, Bianchi, F, Biasini, M, Bilei, G, Bizzaglia, S, Caprai, M, Cecchi, C, Checcucci, B, Ciangottini, D, Fanò, L, Farnesini, L, Ionica, M, Leonardi, R, Manoni, E, Mantovani, G, Mariani, V, Menichelli, M, Morozzi, A, Moscatelli, F, Passeri, D, Placidi, P, Rossi, A, Santocchia, A, Spiga, D, Storchi, L, Turrioni, C, Androsov, K, Azzurri, P, Bagliesi, G, Basti, A, Beccherle, R, Bertacchi, V, Bianchini, L, Boccali, T, Borrello, L, Bosi, F, Castaldi, R, Ciocci, M, Dell'Orso, R, Fedi, G, Fiori, F, Giannini, L, Giassi, A, Grippo, M, Ligabue, F, Magazzu, G, Manca, E, Mandorli, G, Mazzoni, E, Messineo, A, Moggi, A, Morsani, F, Palla, F, Palmonari, F, Raffaelli, F, Rizzi, A, Spagnolo, P, Tenchini, R, Tonelli, G, Venturi, A, Verdini, P, Bellan, R, Costa, M, Covarelli, R, Dellacasa, G, Demaria, N, Salvo, A, Mazza, G, Migliore, E, Monteil, E, Pacher, L, Paterno, A, Rivetti, A, Solano, A, Rivera, E, Campderros, J, Fernandez, M, Gomez, G, Sanchez, F, Echeverria, R, Moya, D, Jimenez, E, Vila, I, Virto, A, Abbaneo, D, Ahmed, I, Akgun, B, Albert, E, Bendotti, J, Berruti, G, Blanchot, G, Boyer, F, Caratelli, A, Ceresa, D, Christiansen, J, Cichy, K, Daguin, J, Deelen, N, Detraz, S, Deyrail, D, Emriskova, N, Faccio, F, Filenius, A, Frank, N, French, T, Gadek, T, Gajanec, R, Honma, A, Hugo, G, Hulek, W, Casas, L, Kaplon, J, Kloukinas, K, Kornmayer, A, Koss, N, Kottelat, L, Koukola, D, Kovacs, M, Rosa, A, Lenoir, P, Loos, R, Marchioro, A, Marconi, S, Mersi, S, Michelis, S, Martin, C, Onnela, A, Orfanelli, S, Pakulski, T, Perez, A, Gomez, F, Pernot, J, Petagna, P, Piazza, Q, Postema, H, Prousalidi, T, Rico, R, Scarfí, S, Spathopoulos, S, Sroka, S, Tropea, P, Troska, J, Tsirou, A, Vasey, F, Vichoudis, P, Bertl, W, Caminada, L, Deiters, K, Erdmann, W, Horisberger, R, Kaestli, H, Kotlinski, D, Langenegger, U, Meier, B, Rohe, T, Streuli, S, Bachmair, F, Backhaus, M, Becker, R, Berger, P, di Calafiori, D, Djambazov, L, Donega, M, Grab, C, Hits, D, Hoss, J, Lustermann, W, Masciovecchio, M, Meinhard, M, Perovic, V, Perozzi, L, Ristic, B, Roeser, U, Ruini, D, Tavolaro, V, Wallny, R, Zhu, D, Aarrestad, T, Amsler, C, Bösiger, K, Canelli, F, Chiochia, V, Cosa, A, Burgo, R, Galloni, C, Kilminster, B, Leontsinis, S, Maier, R, Rauco, G, Robmann, P, Takahashi, Y, Zucchetta, A, Chen, P, Hou, W, Lu, R, Moya, M, Tsai, J, Burns, D, Clement, E, Cussans, D, Goldstein, J, Nasr-Storey, S, Braga, D, Coughlan, J, Harder, K, Manolopoulos, K, Tomalin, I, Auzinger, G, Bainbridge, R, Borg, J, Hall, G, James, T, Pesaresi, M, Summers, S, Uchida, K, Cole, J, Hoad, C, Hobson, P, Reid, I, Bartek, R, Dominguez, A, Uniyal, R, Altopp, G, Burkle, B, Chen, C, Coubez, X, Duh, Y, Hadley, M, Heintz, U, Hinton, N, Hogan, J, Korotkov, A, Lee, J, Narain, M, Sagir, S, Spencer, E, Syarif, R, Truong, V, Usai, E, Voelker, J, Chertok, M, Conway, J, Funk, G, Jensen, F, Lander, R, Macauda, S, Pellett, D, Thomson, J, Yohay, R, Zhang, F, Hanson, G, Si, W, Gerosa, R, Krutelyov, S, Sharma, V, Yagil, A, Porta, G, Colegrove, O, Dutta, V, Gouskos, L, Incandela, J, Kyre, S, Qu, H, Quinnan, M, White, D, Cumalat, J, Ford, W, Macdonald, E, Perloff, A, Stenson, K, Ulmer, K, Wagner, S, Alexander, J, Cheng, Y, Chu, J, Cranshaw, D, Datta, A, Mcdermott, K, Monroy, J, Padilla, Y, Quach, D, Rinkevicius, A, Ryd, A, Skinnari, L, Soffi, L, Strohman, C, Tao, Z, Thom, J, Tucker, J, Wittich, P, Zientek, M, Apresyan, A, Bakshi, A, Bolla, G, Burkett, K, Butler, J, Canepa, A, Cheung, H, Chramowicz, J, Derylo, G, Ghosh, A, Gingu, C, Gonzalez, H, Grünendahl, S, Hasegawa, S, Hoff, J, Hoh, S, Hu, Z, Jindariani, S, Johnson, M, Lei, C, Lipton, R, Liu, M, Liu, T, Los, S, Matulik, M, Merkel, P, Nahn, S, Olsen, J, Prosser, A, Ravera, F, Ristori, L, Rivera, R, Schneider, B, Spalding, W, Spiegel, L, Timpone, S, Tran, N, Uplegger, L, Vernieri, C, Voirin, E, Weber, H, Berry, D, Chen, X, Dittmer, S, Evdokimov, A, Evdokimov, O, Gerber, C, Hofman, D, Mills, C, Alhusseini, M, Durgut, S, Nachtman, J, Onel, Y, Rude, C, Snyder, C, Yi, K, Eminizer, N, Gritsan, A, Maksimovic, P, Roskes, J, Swartz, M, Xiao, M, Baringer, P, Bean, A, Khalil, S, Kropivnitskaya, A, Majumder, D, Schmitz, E, Wilson, G, Ivanov, A, Mendis, R, Mitchell, T, Modak, A, Taylor, R, Acosta, J, Cremaldi, L, Oliveros, S, Perera, L, Summers, D, Bloom, K, Claes, D, Fangmeier, C, Golf, F, Kravchenko, I, Siado, J, Harrington, C, Iashvili, I, Kharchilava, A, Nguyen, D, Parker, A, Rappoccio, S, Roozbahani, B, Hahn, K, Liu, Y, Sung, K, Alimena, J, Cardwell, B, Francis, B, Hill, C, Malik, S, Norberg, S, Vargas, J, Das, S, Jones, M, Jung, A, Khatiwada, A, Negro, G, Thieman, J, Cheng, T, Dolen, J, Parashar, N, Ecklund, K, Freed, S, Kilpatrick, M, Nussbaum, T, Demina, R, Dulemba, J, Hindrichs, O, Bartz, E, Gandrakotra, A, Gershtein, Y, Halkiadakis, E, Hart, A, Kyriacou, S, Lath, A, Nash, K, Osherson, M, Schnetzer, S, Stone, R, Eusebi, R, D'Angelo, P, Johns, W, Padeken, K, Harr, R, Poudyal, N, Federal Ministry of Science, Research and Economy (Austria), Austrian Research Promotion Agency, Fonds de la Recherche Scientifique (Fédération Wallonie-Bruxelles), Flemish Department of Economy, Science and Innovation (Belgium), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (France), Croatian Science Foundation, Ministry of Science, Education and Sports of the Republic of Croatia, Academy of Finland, Ministry of Education and Culture (Finland), German Research Foundation, Higher Education and Research (Germany), Federal Ministry of Science, Research and Economy (Germany), Greek Government, Hungarian Academy of Sciences, Department of Science and Technology (India), Iranian Government, Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare, Pakistan Atomic Energy Commission, Swiss Agency for Development and Cooperation, European Commission, Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien (IPHC), Université de Strasbourg (UNISTRA)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon (IPNL), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1 (UCBL), Université de Lyon-Université de Lyon-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3), CMS Tracker Group, Department of Physics, Helsinki Institute of Physics, Sağır, Sinan, Physics, Elementary Particle Physics, Faculty of Sciences and Bioengineering Sciences
المصدر: Journal of instrumentation 15 (2020). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/15/03/P03014
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Adam W.; Bergauer T.; Bloch D.; Brondolin E.; Dragicevic M.; Fruhwirth R.; Hinger V.; Steininger H.; Beaumont W.; Croce D.D.; Janssen X.; Lauwers J.; Mechelen P.V.; Remortel N.V.; Blekman F.; Chhibra S.S.; Clercq J.D.; D'Hondt J.; Lowette S.; Marchesini I.; Moortgat S.; Python Q.; Skovpen K.; Bols E.S.; Mulders P.V.; Allard Y.; Beghin D.; Bilin B.; Brun H.; Clerbaux B.; Lentdecker G.D.; Delannoy H.; Deng W.; Favart L.; Goldouzian R.; Grebenyuk A.; Kalsi A.; Luetic J.; Makarenko I.; Moureaux L.; Popov A.; Postiau N.; Robert F.; Song Z.; Thomas L.; Vanlaer P.; Vannerom D.; Wang Q.; Wang H.; Yang Y.; Bondu O.; Bruno G.; Caputo C.; David P.; Delaere C.; Delcourt M.; Giammanco A.; Krintiras G.; Lemaitre V.; Magitteri A.; Piotrzkowski K.; Saggio A.; Szilasi N.; Marono M.V.; Vischia P.; Zobec J.; Brigljevic V.; Ceci S.; Ferencek D.; Roguljic M.; Starodumov A.; Susa T.; Eerola P.; Heikkil J.; Brucken E.; Lampen T.; Luukka P.; Martikainen L.; Tuominen E.; Tuuva T.; Agram J.-L.; Andrea J.; Bloch D.; Bonnin C.; Bourgatte G.; Brom J.-M.; Chabert E.; Charles L.; Cherepanov V.; Dangelser E.; Gele D.; Goerlach U.; Gross L.; Krauth M.; Tonon N.; Baulieu G.; Boudoul G.; Caponetto L.; Chanon N.; Contardo D.; Dene P.; Dupasquier T.; Galbit G.; Lumb N.; Mirabito L.; Nodari B.; Perries S.; Donckt M.V.; Viret S.; Autermann C.; Feld L.; Karpinski W.; Kiesel M.K.; Klein K.; Lipinski M.; Meuser D.; Ostapchuk A.; Pauls A.; Pierschel G.; Preuten M.; Rauch M.; Rowert N.; Schael S.; Schulz J.; Schwering G.; Teroerde M.; Wlochal M.; Zhukov V.; Dziwok C.; Fluegge G.; Muller T.; Pooth O.; Stahl A.; Ziemons T.; Aldaya M.; Asawatangtrakuldee C.; Eckerlin G.; Eckstein D.; Eichhorn T.; Gallo E.; Guthoff M.; Haranko M.; Harb A.; Keaveney J.; Kleinwort C.; Mankel R.; Maser H.; Meyer M.; Missiroli M.; Muhl C.; Mussgiller A.; Pitzl D.; Reichelt O.; Savitskyi M.; Schuetze P.; Stever R.; Walsh R.; Zuber A.; Benecke A.; Biskop H.; Buhmann P.; Ebrahimi A.; Eich M.; Feindt F.; Froehlich A.; Garutti E.; Gunnellini P.; Haller J.; Hinzmann A.; Kasieczka G.; Klanner R.; Kutzner V.; Lange T.; Matysek M.; Mrowietz M.; Niemeyer C.; Nissan Y.; Pena K.; Perieanu A.; Rieger O.; Schleper P.; Schwandt J.; Schwarz D.; Sonneveld J.; Steinbruck G.; Tews A.; Vormwald B.; Wellhausen J.; Zoi I.; Abbas M.; Ardila L.; Balzer M.; Barth C.; Barvich T.; Baselga M.; Blank T.; Bogelspacher F.; Butz E.; Caselle M.; Boer W.D.; Dierlamm A.; Morabit K.E.; Gosewisch J.-O.; Hartmann F.; Husemann U.; Koppenhofer R.; Kudella S.; Maier S.; Mallows S.; Metzler M.; Muller T.; Neufeld M.; Nurnberg A.; Sander O.; Schell D.; Schroder M.; Schuh T.; Shvetsov I.; Simonis H.-J.; Steck P.; Wassmer M.; Weber M.; Weddigen A.; Anagnostou G.; Asenov P.; Assiouras P.; Daskalakis G.; Kyriakis A.; Loukas D.; Paspalaki L.; Balazs T.; Sikler F.; Vami T.; Veszpremi V.; Bhardwaj A.; Jain C.; Jain G.; Ranjan K.; Bhattacharya R.; Dutta S.; Chowdhury S.R.; Saha G.; Sarkar S.; Cariola P.; Creanza D.; De Palma M.; Robertis G.D.; Fiore L.; Ince M.; Loddo F.; Maggi G.; Martiradonna S.; Mongelli M.; My S.; Selvaggi G.; Silvestris L.; Albergo S.; Costa S.; Mattia A.D.; Potenza R.; Saizu M.A.; Tricomi A.; Tuve C.; Barbagli G.; Brianzi M.; Cassese A.; Ceccarelli R.; Ciaranfi R.; Ciulli V.; Civinini C.; D'Alessandro R.; Focardi E.; Latino G.; Lenzi P.; Meschini M.; Paoletti S.; Russo L.; Scarlini E.; Sguazzoni G.; Viliani L.; Cerchi S.; Ferro F.; Mulargia R.; Robutti E.; Brivio F.; Dinardo M.E.; Dini P.; Gennai S.; Guzzi L.; Malvezzi S.; Menasce D.; Moroni L.; Pedrini D.; Zuolo D.; Azzi P.; Bacchetta N.; Bisello D.; Dorigo T.; Pozzobon N.; Tosi M.; Canio F.D.; Gaioni L.; Manghisoni M.; Ratti L.; Re V.; Riceputi E.; Traversi G.; Baldinelli G.; Bianchi F.; Biasini M.; Bilei G.M.; Bizzaglia S.; Caprai M.; Cecchi C.; Checcucci B.; Ciangottini D.; Fan L.; Farnesini L.; Ionica M.; Leonardi R.; Manoni E.; Mantovani G.; Mariani V.; Menichelli M.; Morozzi A.; Moscatelli F.; Passeri D.; Placidi P.; Rossi A.; Santocchia A.; Spiga D.; Storchi L.; Turrioni C.; Androsov K.; Azzurri P.; Bagliesi G.; Basti A.; Beccherle R.; Bertacchi V.; Bianchini L.; Boccali T.; Borrello L.; Bosi F.; Castaldi R.; Ciocci M.A.; Dell'Orso R.; Fedi G.; Fiori F.; Giannini L.; Giassi A.; Grippo M.T.; Ligabue F.; Magazzu G.; Manca E.; Mandorli G.; Mazzoni E.; Messineo A.; Moggi A.; Morsani F.; Palla F.; Palmonari F.; Raffaelli F.; Rizzi A.; Spagnolo P.; Tenchini R.; Tonelli G.; Venturi A.; Verdini P.G.; Bellan R.; Costa M.; Covarelli R.; Dellacasa G.; Demaria N.; Salvo A.D.; Mazza G.; Migliore E.; Monteil E.; Pacher L.; Paterno A.; Rivetti A.; Solano A.; Rivera E.C.; Campderros J.D.; Fernandez M.; Gomez G.; Sanchez F.J.G.; Echeverria R.J.; Moya D.; Jimenez E.S.; Vila I.; Virto A.L.; Abbaneo D.; Ahmed I.; Akgun B.; Albert E.; Bendotti J.; Berruti G.; Blanchot G.; Boyer F.; Caratelli A.; Ceresa D.; Christiansen J.; Cichy K.; Daguin J.; Deelen N.; Detraz S.; Deyrail D.; Emriskova N.; Faccio F.; Filenius A.; Frank N.; French T.; Gadek T.; Gajanec R.; Honma A.; Hugo G.; Hulek W.; Casas L.M.J.; Kaplon J.; Kloukinas K.; Kornmayer A.; Koss N.; Kottelat L.; Koukola D.; Kovacs M.; Rosa A.L.; Lenoir P.; Loos R.; Marchioro A.; Marconi S.; Mersi S.; Michelis S.; Martin C.N.; Onnela A.; Orfanelli S.; Pakulski T.; Perez A.; Gomez F.P.; Pernot J.-F.; Petagna P.; Piazza Q.; Postema H.; Prousalidi T.; Rico R.P.; Scarfi S.; Spathopoulos S.; Sroka S.; Tropea P.; Troska J.; Tsirou A.; Vasey F.; Vichoudis P.; Bertl W.; Caminada L.; Deiters K.; Erdmann W.; Horisberger R.; Kaestli H.-C.; Kotlinski D.; Langenegger U.; Meier B.; Rohe T.; Streuli S.; Bachmair F.; Backhaus M.; Becker R.; Berger P.; Di Calafiori D.; Djambazov L.; Donega M.; Grab C.; Hits D.; Hoss J.; Lustermann W.; Masciovecchio M.; Meinhard M.; Perovic V.; Perozzi L.; Ristic B.; Roeser U.; Ruini D.; Tavolaro V.; Wallny R.; Zhu D.; Aarrestad T.; Amsler C.; Bosiger K.; Canelli F.; Chiochia V.; Cosa A.D.; Burgo R.D.; Galloni C.; Kilminster B.; Leontsinis S.; Maier R.; Rauco G.; Robmann P.; Takahashi Y.; Zucchetta A.; Chen P.-H.; Hou W.-S.; Lu R.-S.; Moya M.; Tsai J.F.; Burns D.; Clement E.; Cussans D.; Goldstein J.; Nasr-Storey S.S.E.; Braga D.; Coughlan J.A.; Harder K.; Manolopoulos K.; Tomalin I.R.; Auzinger G.; Bainbridge R.; Borg J.; Hall G.; James T.; Pesaresi M.; Summers S.; Uchida K.; Cole J.; Hoad C.; Hobson P.; Reid I.D.; Bartek R.; Dominguez A.; Uniyal R.; Altopp G.; Burkle B.; Chen C.; Coubez X.; Duh Y.-T.; Hadley M.; Heintz U.; Hinton N.; Hogan J.; Korotkov A.; Lee J.; Narain M.; Sagir S.; Spencer E.; Syarif R.; Truong V.; Usai E.; Voelker J.; Chertok M.; Conway J.; Funk G.; Jensen F.; Lander R.; Macauda S.; Pellett D.; Thomson J.; Yohay R.; Zhang F.; Hanson G.; Si W.; Gerosa R.; Krutelyov S.; Sharma V.; Yagil A.; Porta G.Z.D.; Colegrove O.; Dutta V.; Gouskos L.; Incandela J.; Kyre S.; Qu H.; Quinnan M.; White D.; Cumalat J.P.; Ford W.T.; Macdonald E.; Perloff A.; Stenson K.; Ulmer K.A.; Wagner S.R.; Alexander J.; Cheng Y.; Chu J.; Conway J.; Cranshaw D.; Datta A.; McDermott K.; Monroy J.; Padilla Y.B.; Quach D.; Rinkevicius A.; Ryd A.; Skinnari L.; Soffi L.; Strohman C.; Tao Z.; Thom J.; Tucker J.; Wittich P.; Zientek M.; Apresyan A.; Bakshi A.; Bolla G.; Burkett K.; Butler J.N.; Canepa A.; Cheung H.W.K.; Chramowicz J.; Derylo G.; Ghosh A.; Gingu C.; Gonzalez H.; Grunendahl S.; Hasegawa S.; Hoff J.; Hoh S.Y.; Hu Z.; Jindariani S.; Johnson M.; Lei C.M.; Lipton R.; Liu M.; Liu T.; Los S.; Matulik M.; Merkel P.; Nahn S.; Olsen J.; Prosser A.; Ravera F.; Ristori L.; Rivera R.; Schneider B.; Spalding W.J.; Spiegel L.; Timpone S.; Tran N.; Uplegger L.; Vernieri C.; Voirin E.; Weber H.A.; Berry D.R.; Chen X.; Dittmer S.; Evdokimov A.; Evdokimov O.; Gerber C.E.; Hofman D.J.; Mills C.; Alhusseini M.; Durgut S.; Nachtman J.; Onel Y.; Rude C.; Snyder C.; Yi K.; Eminizer N.; Gritsan A.; Maksimovic P.; Roskes J.; Swartz M.; Xiao M.; Baringer P.; Bean A.; Khalil S.; Kropivnitskaya A.; Majumder D.; Schmitz E.; Wilson G.; Ivanov A.; Mendis R.; Mitchell T.; Modak A.; Taylor R.; Acosta J.G.; Cremaldi L.M.; Oliveros S.; Perera L.; Summers D.; Bloom K.; Claes D.R.; Fangmeier C.; Golf F.; Kravchenko I.; Siado J.; Harrington C.; Iashvili I.; Kharchilava A.; Nguyen D.; Parker A.; Rappoccio S.; Roozbahani B.; Hahn K.; Liu Y.; Sung K.; Alimena J.; Cardwell B.; Francis B.; Hill C.S.; Malik S.; Norberg S.; Vargas J.E.R.; Das S.; Jones M.; Jung A.; Khatiwada A.; Negro G.; Thieman J.; Cheng T.; Dolen J.; Parashar N.; Ecklund K.M.; Freed S.; Kilpatrick M.; Nussbaum T.; Demina R.; Dulemba J.; Hindrichs O.; Bartz E.; Gandrakotra A.; Gershtein Y.; Halkiadakis E.; Hart A.; Kyriacou S.; Lath A.; Nash K.; Osherson M.; Schnetzer S.; Stone R.; Eusebi R.; D'Angelo P.; Johns W.; Padeken K.O.; Harr R.; Poudyal N./titolo:Beam test performance of prototype silicon detectors for the Outer Tracker for the Phase-2 Upgrade of CMS/doi:10.1088%2F1748-0221%2F15%2F03%2FP03014/rivista:Journal of instrumentation/anno:2020/pagina_da:/pagina_a:/intervallo_pagine:/volume:15
Journal of instrumentation
JINST
JINST, 2020, 15 (03), pp.P03014. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/15/03/P03014⟩
JOURNAL OF INSTRUMENTATION
Journal of Instrumentation, 15
Journal of Instrumentation
Journal of Instrumentation, 15 (03), Articel no: P03014
Journal of Instrumentation 15(03), P03014 (2020). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/15/03/P03014
Journal of Instrumentation 15(3), P03014 (2020). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/15/03/P03014
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instnameمصطلحات موضوعية: Technology, Tracker detector, Computer science, Physics::Instrumentation and Detectors, Tracking (particle physics), Settore ING-INF/01 - Elettronica, 01 natural sciences, damage [radiation], 030218 nuclear medicine & medical imaging, upgrade [tracking detector], Front-end electronics for detector readout, Particle tracking detectors, Performance of High Energy Physics Detectors, 0302 clinical medicine, Detectors and Experimental Techniques, Instruments & Instrumentation, Instrumentation, Mathematical Physics, radiation: damage, Large Hadron Collider, CMS, track data analysis, Physics, Detector, Semiconductor detector, Upgrade, Physique des particules élémentaires, LHC, Computer hardware, performance, High energy physics, Experimental particle physics, Particle Physics Experiments, Vector boson scattering, Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments), Supersymmetry, Higgs physics, Particle and resonance production, B physics, Particle correlations and fluctuations, Quarkonium, Elementary Particles and Fields, Beyond Standard Model, Jets, QCD, Top physics, Diboson, Electroweak, CKM matrix, Top quark, Large detector-systems performance, Pattern recognition, 114 Physical sciences, Particle detector, 03 medical and health sciences, 0103 physical sciences, ddc:530, ddc:610, [PHYS.PHYS.PHYS-INS-DET]Physics [physics]/Physics [physics]/Instrumentation and Detectors [physics.ins-det], design [integrated circuit], Science & Technology, hep-ex, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, business.industry, tracking detector: upgrade, trigger, Stub (electronics), Physics and Astronomy, efficiency, integrated circuit: design, electronics: readout, silicon sensor, readout [electronics], business, Beam (structure)
وصف الملف: application/pdf; 1 full-text file(s): application/pdf
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::88a1d54f80806ef7dc3c2a6cddf31425Test
http://cds.cern.ch/record/2715750Test -
7دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: D. Abbaneo, G. Abbiendi, M. Abbrescia, S. Abdullin, A. Abdulsalam, B. S. Acharya, D. Acosta, J. G. Acosta, A. Adair, W. Adam, N. Adam, D. Adamczyk, T. Adams, M. R. Adams, A. Adiguzel, V. Adler, R. Adolphi, P. Adzic, S. Afanasiev, L. Agostino, J. L. Agram, M. Aguilar Benitez, E. Aguilo, M. Ahmad, M. K. H. Ahmad, S. Ahuja, N. Akchurin, U. Akgun, B. Akgun, I. V. Akin, E. Alagoz, C. Albajar, E. A. Albayrak, S. Albergo, M. Albert, M. Albrow, J. Alcaraz Maestre, W. L. Alda Junior, M. Aldaya Martin, R. Alemany Fernandez, J. Alexander, T. Aliev, J. Alimena, P. Allfrey, N. Almeida, G. Alverson, G. A. Alves, A. Aly, N. Amaglobeli, F. Ambroglini, C. Amsler, G. Anagnostou, A. Anastassov, D. Andelin, J. Anderson, M. Anderson, J. Andrea, Y. Andreev, V. Andreev, W. Andrews, M. Anfreville, F. Angelini, I. M. Anghel, A. Anisimov, T. S. Anjos, M. H. Ansari, L. Antonelli, E. Anttila, Z. Antunovic, L. Apanasevich, G. Apollinari, E. Appelt, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, P. Arce, R. Arcidiacono, F. Ardalan, M. W. Arenton, S. Arezzini, H. Arfaei, K. Arisaka, K. Arndt, M. Arneodo, S. Arora, B. Asavapibhop, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, M. I. Asghar, A. Askew, P. Aspell, Y. Assran, M. Ata, M. Atac, G. Attebury, A. Attikis, E. Auffray, C. Autermann, G. Auzinger, E. Avdeeva, P. Avery, A. Avetisyan, C. Avila, A. Awad, A. S. Ayan, M. Azarkin, I. Azhgirey, T. Aziz, P. Azzi, V. Azzolini, P. Azzurri, M. M. Baarmand, J. Babb, S. Baccaro, N. Bacchetta, M. Bachtis, A. Baden, W. Badgett, J. Badier, J. Baechler, S. Baffioni, I. Bagaturia, G. Bagliesi, Y. Bai, D. Bailleux, P. Baillon, R. Bainbridge, H. Bakhshiansohi, M. N. Bakirci, J. A. Bakken, M. Balazs, B. Baldin, A. H. Ball, G. Ball, J. Ballin, Y. Ban, S. Banerjee, L. Bani, K. Banicz, M. Bansal, S. Bansal, K. Banzuzi, V. Barashko, G. Barbagli, E. Barberis, L. Barbone, A. Barczyk, R. Bard, A. F. Barfuss, P. Bargassa, D. Barge, P. Baringer, A. Barker, V. E. Barnes, B. A. Barnett, D. Barney, L. Barone, T. Barrass, P. Bartalini, C. Barth, A. Bartoloni, S. Basegmez, L. Basso, A. Basti, E. Bateman, C. Battilana, J. Bauer, D. Bauer, G. Bauer, L. A. T. Bauerdick, G. Baulieu, B. Baumbaugh, D. Baumgartel, U. Baur, I. Bayshev, V. E. Bazterra, A. Bean, S. Beauceron, F. Beaudette, W. Beaumont, N. Beaupere, E. Becheva, M. Bedjidian, K. Beernaert, F. Behner, J. Behr, W. Behrenhoff, U. Behrens, S. Belforte, N. Beliy, D. Belknap, A. J. Bell, K. W. Bell, M. Bellato, R. Bellazzini, J. N. Bellinger, I. Belotelov, A. Belyaev, A. Benaglia, G. Bencze, J. Bendavid, D. Benedetti, G. Benelli, M. Benettoni, L. Benhabib, N. Beni, J. F. Benitez, L. Benussi, A. C. Benvenuti, S. Beranek, A. Beretvas, T. Bergauer, J. Berger, M. Bergholz, S. B. Beri, C. A. Bernardes, J. Bernardini, N. Bernardino Rodrigues, C. Bernet, D. Berry, E. Berry, J. Berryhill, W. Bertl, M. Bertoldi, U. Berzano, M. Besancon, A. Besson, B. Betchart, B. Betev, A. Bethani, R. R. Betts, R. Beuselinck, V. Bhandari, A. Bhardwaj, P. C. Bhat, V. Bhatnagar, S. Bhattacharya, A. Bhatti, S. Bheesette, W. Bialas, H. Bialkowska, P. Biallass, J. G. Bian, G. Bianchi, L. Bianchini, S. Bianco, M. Biasini, M. Biasotto, C. Biino, G. M. Bilei, B. Bilin, B. Bilki, M. Binkley, D. Bisello, S. Bitioukov, B. Blau, F. Blekman, V. Blobel, D. Bloch, P. Bloch, K. Bloom, M. Bluj, P. Blum, B. Blumenfeld, S. Blyweert, T. Boccali, A. Bocci, J. Bochenek, B. Bockelman, A. Bodek, D. Bodin, B. Boimska, G. Bolla, S. Bolognesi, T. Bolton, D. Bonacorsi, A. Bonato, O. Bondu, M. Bonnett Del Alamo, M. Bontenackels, E. Boos, F. Borcherding, A. Bornheim, K. Borras, L. Borrello, P. Bortignon, D. Bortoletto, T. Bose, S. Bose, C. Boser, F. Bosi, F. Bostock, C. Botta, G. Boudoul, O. Bouhali, C. Boulahouache, D. Bourilkov, M. Boutemeur, D. Boutigny, S. Boutle, D. Bradley, S. Braibant Giacomelli, A. Branca, A. Branson, J. G. Branson, R. Brauer, W. Braunschweig, R. Breedon, G. Breto, H. Breuker, C. Brew, A. Brez, L. Brigliadori, V. Brigljevic, A. Brinkerhoff, L. Brito, G. Broccolo, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, S. Brochet, J. M. Brom, G. Brona, J. J. Brooke, C. Broutin, R. M. Brown, E. Brownson, H. Brun, G. Bruno, M. A. Buchmann, O. Buchmuller, I. Bucinskaite, H. Budd, V. Buege, A. Bujak, V. Bunichev, P. Bunin, K. Bunkowski, J. Bunn, S. Buontempo, A. Burgmeier, K. Burkett, P. Busson, W. Busza, A. P. H. Butler, P. H. Butler, J. N. Butler, J. Butt, E. Butz, B. Bylsma, I. J. Cabrillo, T. Caebergs, J. Cai, A. Cakir, C. Calabria, A. Calamba, A. Calderon, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, I. A. Cali, L. Calligaris, J. Callner, B. Calpas, B. Calvert, E. Calvo, F. Calzolari, B. Camanzi, C. Campagnari, A. Campbell, D. Campi, T. Camporesi, V. Candelise, K. Cankocak, E. Cano, P. Capiluppi, G. Cappello, L. Carbone, A. Carboni, M. Cardaci, R. Carlin, D. Carlsmith, E. Carrera Jarrin, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, S. Carrillo Moreno, R. Carroll, N. Cartiglia, W. Carvalho, B. Casal, M. Casarsa, M. Case, E. Casimiro Linares, R. Castaldi, R. Castello, H. Castilla Valdez, E. Castro, A. Castro, J. Caudron, F. Cavallari, F. R. Cavallo, N. Cavallo, R. Cavanaugh, L. Ceard, M. Cepeda, G. B. Cerati, S. Cerci, G. Cerizza, G. Cerminara, M. Cerrada, C. Cerri, M. Cerutti, E. C. Chabert, M. Chadwick, I. Chakaberia, M. Chamizo Llatas, D. Chamont, M. Chan, K. M. Chan, S. Chang, Y. H. Chang, P. Chang, Y. W. Chang, N. Chanon, Y. Chao, O. Charaf, A. Charkiewicz, C. Charlot, M. Chasco, J. Chasserat, S. Chatrchyan, A. Chatterjee, S. Chatterji, S. Chauhan, P. Checchia, V. Chekhovsky, G. M. Chen, H. S. Chen, Z. Y. Chen, Z. Chen, K. H. Chen, W. T. Chen, K. F. Chen, Y. Chen, M. Chen, J. Chen, S. Chendvankar, T. Cheng, V. Cherepanov, M. Chertok, V. Chetluru, H. W. K. Cheung, S. S. Chhibra, R. Chierici, B. Chiladze, V. Chiochia, M. Chiorboli, F. Chlebana, S. Choi, M. Choi, Y. Choi, Y. K. Choi, J. P. Chou, B. C. Choudhary, S. Choudhury, R. K. Choudhury, S. Chowdhury, T. Christiansen, S. H. Chuang, J. Chung, M. H. Chung, Y. S. Chung, T. Chwalek, A. Ciampa, R. Ciesielski, S. Cihangir, A. Cimmino, M. Cinquilli, S. Cittolin, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, D. R. Claes, R. Clare, W. Clarida, E. Clement, B. Clerbaux, D. Cline, J. A. Coarasa Perez, D. J. A. Cockerill, G. Codispoti, S. Colafranceschi, A. Colaleo, J. E. Cole, N. Colino, C. Collard, D. Colling, C. Combaret, S. Conetti, J. F. Connolly, D. Contardo, E. Conte, C. Contreras Campana, E. Contreras Campana, J. Conway, R. Conway, S. I. Cooper, D. Coppage, T. Cornelis, M. Correa Martins Junior, F. Cossutti, S. Costa, S. Costantini, F. Costanza, J. A. Coughlan, R. Cousins, P. T. Cox, B. Cox, D. Creanza, L. M. Cremaldi, N. Cripps, I. Crotty, J. Cuevas, M. Cuffiani, J. P. Cumalat, V. Cuplov, B. Cure, P. Cushman, D. Cussans, A. Custodio, M. Cutajar, D. Cutts, M. Cwiok, S. Czellar, H. Czyrkowski, E. M. Da Costa, D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori, R. Dabrowski, A. Dabrowski, N. Daci, D. Daeuwel, I. Dafinei, W. Dagenhart, R. T. D'Agnolo, J. Daguin, B. Dahmes, T. Dahms, M. Dalchenko, R. D'Alessandro, M. D'Alfonso, G. M. Dallavalle, S. Dambach, J. Damgov, D. Dammann, P. D'Angelo, T. Danielson, S. Das, G. Daskalakis, S. Dasu, E. Daubie, P. Dauncey, G. Davatz, A. David, G. Davies, P. de Barbaro, A. De Benedetti, W. De Boer, A. De Cosa, J. De Favereau De Jeneret, N. De Filippis, M. De Gruttola, F. De Guio, D. De Jesus Damiao, B. De La Cruz, E. De La Cruz Burelo, G. De Lentdecker, M. De Mattia, C. De Oliveira Martins, M. De Palma, G. De Robertis, A. De Roeck, J. F. de Troconiz, S. De Visscher, E. A. De Wolf, P. Debbins, A. Deisher, K. Deiters, M. Dejardin, D. Del Re, C. Delaere, A. G. Delannoy, A. Delgado Peris, M. Deliomeroglu, M. Della Negra, G. Della Ricca, R. Dell'Orso, N. Demaria, P. Demin, R. Demina, Z. Demiragli, A. Demiyanov, L. Demortier, D. Denegri, G. Denis, M. Deniz, D. D'Enterria, L. G. Denton, P. Depasse, A. Dermenev, V. Dero, G. Derylo, A. Descroix, P. V. Deshpande, O. Devroede, J. P. Dewulf, W. G. D. Dharmaratna, N. Dhingra, J. D'Hondt, G. P. Di Giovanni, S. Di Guida, E. Di Marco, L. Di Matteo, B. Diamond, F. A. Dias, M. Diemoz, A. Dierlamm, C. Dietz, E. Dietz Laursonn, C. Diez Pardos, L. Dimitrov, A. Dimitrov, M. E. Dinardo, P. Dini, G. Dirkes, G. Dissertori, J. Dittmann, M. Dittmar, L. Djambazov, M. Djordjevic, L. Dobrzynski, M. Dobson, D. Dobur, R. Doesburg, O. Dogangun, J. Dolen, S. Dolinsky, A. Dominguez, D. Dominguez Vazquez, W. Dominik, M. Donega, G. Donvito, T. Dorigo, B. Dorney, K. Doroba, U. Dosselli, C. Dozen, J. Draeger, M. Dragicevic, C. Dragoiu, B. R. Drell, I. Dremin, F. Drouhin, A. Drozdetskiy, D. Druzhkin, T. du Pree, J. Duarte, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Dubinin, D. Duchardt, P. R. Dudero, L. Dudko, S. Dugad, D. Duggan, I. Dumanoglu, C. Dumitrescu, M. Dunser, N. Dupont Sagorin, S. Duric, J. Duris, L. S. Durkin, F. Duru, S. Dutta, D. Dutta, V. Dutta, D. Dykstra, M. Eads, D. P. Eartly, G. Eckerlin, K. M. Ecklund, D. Eckstein, M. Edelhoff, P. Eerola, R. Egeland, C. Eggel, N. Eggert, M. Ekmedzic, H. El Mamouni, S. Elgammal, J. E. Elias, A. Elliott Peisert, J. Ellison, A. Ellithi Kamel, P. Elmer, V. D. Elvira, I. Emeliantchik, H. Enderle, D. Engh, S. C. Eno, M. Eppard, V. Epshteyn, R. Erbacher, M. Erdmann, W. Erdmann, Y. Erdogan, J. Erfle, S. Erhan, J. Ero, M. Erofeeva, Y. Ershov, A. Ershov, Y. Eshaq, E. Eskut, S. M. Etesami, J. Eugster, G. Eulisse, R. Eusebi, I. Evangelou, D. Evans, O. Evdokimov, P. Everaerts, A. Everett, S. Evstyukhin, F. Fabbri, P. Fabbricatore, B. Fabbro, G. Faber, C. Fabjan, F. Fabozzi, P. Faccioli, D. Fagan, A. Fahim, M. Fahrer, C. Fanelli, A. Fanfani, L. Fano, C. Fantasia, F. Fanzago, F. M. Farina, S. Farinon, C. Farrell, D. Fasanella, J. L. Faure, C. Favaro, D. Favart, J. Fay, G. Fedi, A. Fedorov, D. Fehling, D. Feichtinger, M. Feindt, M. Felcini, L. Feld, U. Felzmann, A. Fenyvesi, A. Ferapontov, T. Ferbel, D. Ferencek, W. Ferguson, T. Ferguson, M. Fernandez, C. Fernandez Bedoya, J. Fernandez Menendez, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, J. P. Fernandez Ramos, A. Ferrando, P. G. Ferreira Parracho, F. Ferri, C. Ferro, F. Feyzi, R. D. Field, M. Finger, L. Fiore, S. Fiorendi, F. Fiori, R. Fischer, M. Fisher, I. Fisk, H. Flacher, W. Flanagan, J. Flix, C. Florez, A. Flossdorf, P. S. Flower, K. Flowers, G. Flucke, G. Flugge, L. Foa, E. Focardi, S. Folgueras, S. Fonseca De Souza, J. C. Fontaine, W. T. Ford, L. Forthomme, C. Foudas, S. Foulkes, M. C. Fouz, B. Francis, G. Franzoni, R. Frazier, J. Freeman, M. J. French, K. Freudenreich, M. Frey, M. Friedl, E. Friis, B. Frisch, S. Frosali, T. Frueboes, R. Fruhwirth, Y. Fu, J. Fulcher, W. Funk, A. Furgeri, I. K. Furic, D. Futyan, K. Gabathuler, W. Gabella, M. Gabusi, A. Gaddi, I. Gaines, M. Galanti, M. Gallinaro, E. Gallo, P. Galvez, H. Gamsizkan, S. N. Ganguli, S. Ganguly, S. Ganjour, Z. Gao, Y. Gao, A. Garabedian, G. Garcia, P. Garcia Abia, A. Garcia Bellido, E. J. Garcia Solis, M. Gardner, J. Gartner, P. Gartung, J. W. Gary, S. Gascon, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, M. Gastal, M. Gataullin, V. Gaultney, L. Gauthier, M. Gavrilenko, V. Gavrilov, A. P. R. Gay, A. Gaz, I. Gebauer, U. Gebbert, H. Geenen, Y. Geerebaert, P. Geffert, A. Geiser, M. Geisler, D. Gele, V. Genchev, S. Gennai, C. Genta, F. X. Gentit, G. Georgiou, T. Geralis, D. Gerbaudo, C. E. Gerber, Y. Gershtein, H. Gerwig, A. Gessler, F. J. M. Geurts, V. M. Ghete, A. Ghezzi, M. Ghodgaonkar, L. Giacchetti, P. Giacomelli, A. Giammanco, A. Giassi, L. K. Gibbons, M. Giffels, D. Gigi, A. Gilbert, K. Gill, J. Gilmore, G. Ginther, D. Giordano, F. Giordano, N. Giraud, S. Girgis, M. Girone, P. Giubilato, M. Giunta, G. Giurgiu, S. Giusti, A. Givernaud, F. Glege, S. V. Gleyzer, I. Glushkov, S. Gninenko, A. Go, B. Gobbi, B. Gobbo, N. Godinovic, A. Godshalk, U. Goerlach, P. Goettlicher, C. Goetzmann, J. Goh, G. Gokbulut, R. Gokieli, P. Goldenzweig, J. Goldstein, F. Golf, S. Gollapinni, V. Golovtsov, N. Golubev, A. Golunov, I. Golutvin, B. Gomber, J. P. Gomez, G. Gomez, J. A. Gomez, G. Gomez Ceballos, B. Gomez Moreno, R. Gomez Reino Garrido, M. Goncharov, F. Gonella, I. Gonzalez Caballero, O. Gonzalez Lopez, J. Gonzalez Sanchez, R. Gonzalez Suarez, S. Gonzi, J. Goodell, R. Goorens, N. Gorbounov, I. Gorbunov, D. Gorbunov, L. Gorn, M. Gorner, T. Gorski, M. Gorski, L. Goscilo, Y. Gotra, E. Gottschalk, R. Goudard, K. Goulianos, L. Gouskos, M. Gouzevitch, P. Govoni, S. Gowdy, S. Goy Lopez, A. Gozzelino, C. Grab, O. Grachov, I. Gramenitski, C. Grandi, R. Granier de Cassagnac, P. Gras, T. Grassi, M. Grassi, R. Gray, L. Gray, A. Graziano, A. Grebenyuk, GRECO, Michela, D. Green, S. Greene, R. J. S. Greenhalgh, G. Gregoire, E. M. Gregores, A. Gribushin, G. Grim, M. Grimes, V. Grishin, A. V. Gritsan, K. S. Grogg, J. Gronberg, L. Gross, M. Grothe, U. Grundler, M. Grunewald, J. Gruschke, B. Grynyov, M. Guchait, A. Gude, R. Guida, L. Guiducci, A. M. Guler, E. Gulmez, M. Gulmini, A. Guneratne Bryer, J. Gunion, P. Gunnellini, S. Guo, Y. Guo, Z. J. Guo, R. Gupta, P. Gupta, S. Guragain, E. Gurpinar, A. Gurrola, A. Gurtu, L. Gutay, A. Guth, M. Guthoff, J. Gutleber, O. Gutsche, D. Gyun, J. Haas, S. Habib, C. Hackstein, R. Hadjiiska, N. J. Hadley, S. Hagopian, V. Hagopian, M. Haguenauer, G. Hahn, A. Hahn, K. A. Hahn, W. Haj Ahmad, C. Hajdu, J. Haley, E. Halkiadakis, G. Hall, R. Hall Wilton, R. N. J. Halsall, V. Halyo, S. W. Ham, G. Hamel de Monchenault, G. H. Hammad, R. Hammarstrom, J. Hammer, D. Han, J. Han, J. Hanlon, M. Hansen, G. Hanson, K. Harder, A. Harel, J. Harkonen, R. Haroutunian, S. Harper, R. Harr, P. Harris, R. M. Harris, C. Hartl, F. Hartmann, J. Harvey, M. Hashemi, K. Hatakeyama, Z. Hatherell, J. Hauk, F. Hauler, J. Haupt, J. Hauser, T. Hauth, J. Hays, E. Hazen, K. L. He, G. P. Heath, H. F. Heath, T. Hebbeker, P. Hebda, A. H. Heering, J. Hegeman, B. Hegner, C. Heidemann, S. Heier, A. Heikkinen, S. M. Heindl, M. Heinrich, U. Heintz, A. Heiss, A. Heister, A. Hektor, H. Held, G. Hellwig, B. Heltsley, C. Henderson, P. Hennion, N. Heracleous, I. Heredia de La Cruz, T. Hermanns, J. M. Hernandez, M. Herndon, A. Herve, S. Hewamanage, B. Heyburn, P. Hidas, D. Hidas, M. Hildreth, G. Hilgers, J. A. Hill, C. Hill, O. Hindrichs, W. Hintz, A. Hinzmann, R. Hirosky, J. Hirschauer, D. Hits, P. R. Hobson, M. Hoch, F. Hoehle, K. Hoepfner, C. Hof, H. Hofer, K. H. Hoffmann, D. J. Hofman, M. Hohlmann, R. S. Hoing, B. Holbrook, J. Hollar, M. Hollingsworth, R. Hollis, O. Holme, D. Holmes, B. Holzman, A. Holzner, S. Honc, B. Hong, A. Honma, B. Hooberman, R. Hooper, H. R. Hoorani, R. Horisberger, N. Hormann, D. Horvath, I. Horvath, I. Hos, W. S. Hou, J. Howell, T. Hreus, J. Hrubec, Y. Hsiung, G. Hu, Z. Hu, C. h. Huang, X. T. Huang, D. Hufnagel, R. Hughes, J. Hugon, A. Hunt, U. Husemann, D. Huss, G. Iaselli, I. Iashvili, P. Iaydjiev, M. Ignatenko, Y. Iiyama, G. Iles, B. Ille, V. Ilyin, M. Imhof, J. Incandela, Q. Ingram, F. D. Ingram, V. Innocente, A. Inyakin, R. L. Iope, A. Iordanova, A. O. M. Iorio, B. Isildak, Y. Ivanov, A. Ivanov, M. Ivova Rikova, S. Jabeen, J. Jackson, A. Jafari, S. Jain, D. W. Jang, P. Janot, X. Janssen, M. Janulis, P. Jarry, M. Jarvis, C. Jarvis, M. Jeitler, G. Y. Jeng, M. Jenkins, C. Jeong, C. Jessop, C. H. Jiang, P. Jindal, S. Jindariani, M. Jo, Y. Jo, W. Johns, D. Johnson, M. Johnson, K. F. Johnson, J. Jones, C. D. Jones, M. Jones, C. Jorda, M. I. Josa, U. Joshi, P. Juillot, S. Y. Jun, H. Jung, C. Jung, S. Junghans, A. Juodagalvis, E. Juska, R. Jussen, C. Justus, K. Kaadze, V. Kachanov, M. Kadastik, K. Kadija, H. C. Kaestli, V. Kaftanov, S. Kailas, V. Kalagin, H. Kalakhety, P. Kalavase, A. Kalinin, A. Kalinowski, S. D. Kalmani, A. Kalogeropoulos, A. Kamenev, A. Kaminskiy, T. Kamon, J. Kang, M. Kang, S. Kang, E. E. Kangal, K. Kanishchev, K. Kannike, K. Y. Kao, S. C. Kao, T. Karaman, J. Karancsi, G. Karapinar, G. Karapostoli, E. Karavakis, P. E. Karchin, B. Kargoll, V. Karimaki, A. Karjalainen, V. Karjavin, D. J. Karmgard, A. Karneyeu, W. Karpinski, K. Kaschube, M. Kasemann, G. Kasprowicz, H. M. Katajisto, S. K. Kataria, I. Katkov, P. Katsas, M. Kaur, G. Kaussen, C. Kavka, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, A. Kayis Topaksu, M. Kazana, D. Kcira, N. Kellams, J. Keller, R. Kelley, R. G. Kellogg, B. W. Kennedy, R. P. Kenny Iii, M. Kenzie, U. Kerzel, S. Kesisoglou, V. Khachatryan, M. Khakzad, S. Khalatyan, S. Khalid, S. Khalil, W. A. Khan, A. Khan, A. Kharchilava, V. Khotilovich, A. Khukhunaishvili, R. Khurana, T. Khurshid, E. Kieffer, W. Kiesenhofer, B. Kilminster, T. Y. Kim, D. H. Kim, G. N. Kim, J. E. Kim, K. S. Kim, J. Y. Kim, Z. J. Kim, H. Kim, T. J. Kim, J. H. Kim, M. S. Kim, V. Kim, B. Kim, Y. Kim, R. Kinnunen, M. Kirakosyan, F. Kircher, M. Kirn, M. Kirsanov, H. Kirschenmann, I. Kiselevich, P. Klabbers, R. Klanner, K. Klapoetke, B. Klein, K. Klein, C. Kleinwort, B. Klima, T. Klimkovich, D. Klingebiel, K. Kloukinas, H. Kluge, J. Klukas, M. Klute, V. Klyukhin, D. Knoblauch, V. Knunz, A. Knutsson, W. Ko, S. A. Koay, O. Kodolova, J. M. Kohli, P. Kokkas, J. Kolb, T. Kolberg, V. Kolosov, J. R. Komaragiri, M. Konecki, D. J. Kong, S. Konig, J. Konigsberg, V. Konoplyanikov, A. Konoplyannikov, D. Konstantinov, A. Kopecky, A. Korablev, V. Korenkov, S. Korjenevski, V. Korotkikh, A. Korpela, M. J. Kortelainen, A. Korytov, M. Korzhik, M. Kossov, M. Kotamaki, D. Kotlinski, K. Kotov, C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, K. Kousouris, M. Kovac, D. Kovalskyi, K. Kovitanggoon, O. Koybasi, V. Kozhuharov, G. Kozlov, Y. Kozlov, A. Kraan, M. Kraber, K. Krajczar, M. Kramer, M. Krammer, N. Krasnikov, I. Kratschmer, I. Kravchenko, L. Kreczko, B. Kreis, T. Kress, M. Kress, P. Kreuzer, M. R. Krishnaswamy, R. Kroeger, D. Krofcheck, A. Krokhotin, J. Krolikowski, A. Kropivnitskaya, D. Krpic, D. Krucker, V. Krutelyov, V. Krychkine, A. Kryukov, J. Kubic, A. Kubik, Y. Kubota, I. M. Kudla, Y. Kuessel, T. Kuhr, G. Kukartsev, A. Kumar, V. Kumar, G. J. Kunde, S. Kunori, C. M. Kuo, T. Kurca, A. Kurenkov, P. Kurt, V. Kuznetsov, E. Kuznetsova, R. Kvatadze, S. Kwan, E. Kwon, P. Kyberd, T. Kypreos, S. Kyre, A. Kyriakis, A. T. Laasanen, S. Lacaprara, W. Lacesso, J. Lackey, F. Lacroix, C. Lagana, E. Laird, V. R. Lakkireddi, P. Lamichhane, T. Lampen, A. Lanaro, R. Lander, G. Landsberg, A. Lanev, W. Lange, J. Lange, D. Lange, U. Langenegger, K. Lannon, P. Lariccia, K. Larson, K. Lassila Perini, A. Lath, L. Latronico, P. Lawson, J. G. Layter, C. Lazaridis, D. Lazic, J. Lazo Flores, I. Lazzizzera, A. C. Le Bihan, J. Leaver, M. Lebeau, L. M. Lebolo, M. Lebourgeois, P. Lecomte, P. Lecoq, A. Ledovskoy, M. W. Lee, K. S. Lee, B. Lee, J. Lee, S. Lee, Y. J. Lee, S. J. Lee, S. W. Lee, D. Leggat, I. Legrand, S. Lehti, Y. J. Lei, D. Lelas, J. Lellouch, M. C. Lemaire, V. Lemaitre, P. Lenzi, J. Leonard, A. Leonard, N. Leonardo, C. Leonidopoulos, A. Leonidov, D. Leslie, M. Lethuillier, J. Letts, P. Levchenko, L. Levchuk, A. Levin, A. Levine, B. Lewendel, W. G. Li, W. Li, S. W. Li, T. Liamsuwan, D. Liang, S. Liang, J. Liao, J. j. Liau, T. Libeiro, S. M. Lietti, F. Ligabue, D. Liko, W. Lin, S. W. Lin, F. C. Lin, C. Lin, J. Linacre, S. Linari, D. Lincoln, T. Linden, T. Y. Ling, J. Lingemann, S. Linn, A. L. Lintern, R. Lipton, L. Lista, A. Litomin, L. Litov, V. Litvine, D. Litvintsev, H. T. Liu, S. Liu, M. H. Liu, Z. K. Liu, H. Liu, Y. F. Liu, C. Liu, J. H. Liu, L. Lloret Iglesias, P. Lobelle Pardo, E. Locci, F. Loddo, A. B. Lodge, W. Lohmann, I. Lokhtin, D. Lomidze, T. Lomtadze, O. R. Long, E. Longo, R. Loos, D. Lopes Pegna, A. Lopez, J. A. Lopez Perez, A. Lopez Virto, R. Lopez Fernandez, M. Loreti, S. Los, D. Loukas, C. Lourenco, R. Loveless, J. F. Low, S. Lowette, Y. J. Lu, R. S. Lu, Y. Lu, K. Lubelsmeyer, A. Lucaroni, P. D. Luckey, J. Luetic, E. Luiggi Lopez, P. Lujan, M. Luk, S. Lukyanenko, N. Lumb, C. Lundstedt, G. Lungu, W. Luo, S. Lusin, L. Lusito, W. Lustermann, A. Luthra, B. Lutz, P. Luukka, S. Luyckx, N. Lychkovskaya, J. Lykken, S. Lynch, L. Lyons, Y. Ma, T. Ma, I. Macneill, A. Macpherson, A. Madorsky, T. Maenpaa, M. Maes, K. Maeshima, R. Magana Villalba, C. Magass, G. Magazzu, M. Maggi, G. Maggi, N. Magini, A. M. Magnan, M. Magrans de Abril, C. Maguire, M. A. Mahmoud, A. Mahrous, W. Maier, M. Maity, W. Majerotto, D. Majumder, A. Makankin, V. Makarenko, T. Maki, M. Makouski, P. Maksimovic, A. Malakhov, M. Malberti, H. Malbouisson, J. Malcles, M. Malek, L. Malgeri, S. Malhotra, S. Malik, S. Malvezzi, I. Mandjavidze, B. Mangano, R. Mankel, N. Manna, M. Mannelli, I. Manolakos, J. Mans, N. Manthos, G. Mantovani, R. A. Manzoni, Y. Mao, P. E. Marage, B. Marangelli, Y. Maravin, S. Marcellini, C. Marchica, A. Marchioro, J. Marco, R. Marco, I. Marfin, M. Margoni, M. Marienfeld, N. Marinelli, F. Marinho, A. C. Marini, A. Marinov, M. Marionneau, C. Mariotti, A. Markina, A. Markou, C. Markou, P. Markowitz, D. Marlow, G. Maron, M. Marone, V. Maroussov, J. Marques Pinho Noite, J. M. Marraffino, J. Marrouche, A. Martelli, W. Martin, T. Martin, G. Martinez, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, J. Martinez Ortega, L. Martini, T. Martins, D. Martschei, S. Maruyama, S. Maselli, L. Masetti, G. Masetti, D. Mason, M. Massa, M. M. Massai, A. Massironi, K. Matchev, H. Mathez, B. Mathias, F. Matorras, D. Matos Figueiredo, M. Mattson, V. Matveev, M. Matveev, G. Mavromanolakis, C. Mavrommatis, Z. Maxa, K. Mazumdar, E. Mazzoni, M. Mazzucato, P. McBride, J. Mccartin, T. McCauley, R. McClatchey, E. McCliment, N. Mccoll, T. Medvedeva, M. Z. Mehta, P. Mehta, B. Meier, F. Meier, F. Meijers, D. Mekterovic, I. Melnitchenko, A. Melo, I. A. Melzer Pellmann, D. Menasce, A. Menchikov, H. Mendez, M. Meneghelli, A. T. Meneguzzo, X. Meng, M. Menichelli, S. Meola, P. G. Mercadante, D. Mercier, P. Meridiani, G. Merino, P. Merkel, J. P. Merlo, H. Mermerkaya, M. Merola, M. Merschmeyer, S. Mersi, J. Merz, E. Meschi, M. Meschini, C. Mesropian, A. Messineo, A. Mestvirishvili, G. Mesyats, S. Metson, A. Meyer, A. B. Meyer, T. Miceli, F. Micheli, A. C. Mignerey, I. Mikulec, P. Milenovic, O. Militaru, B. Millan Mejias, D. G. Miller, M. J. Miller, D. H. Miller, G. Milleret, J. Milosevic, C. Milstene, P. Mine, D. C. Miner, L. Mirabito, N. Mirman, C. Mironov, K. Mishra, O. Missevitch, G. Mitselmakher, V. V. Mitsyn, J. Miyamoto, J. Mnich, S. Moccia, A. Moeller, A. Moggi, A. Mohammadi, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, A. K. Mohanty, G. B. Mohanty, A. Mohapatra, N. Mohr, P. Moisenz, X. Mol, J. Molnar, R. K. Mommsen, N. K. Mondal, L. Moneta, R. Montalvo, A. Montanari, D. Montanino, F. Montecassiano, D. H. Moon, M. Mooney, F. Moortgat, A. Morelos Pineda, D. Mormann, J. Moromisato, L. Moroni, S. Morovic, D. M. Morse, V. Mossolov, A. Mott, J. Mousa, M. U. Mozer, A. Mrak Tadel, S. Mrenna, L. Mucibello, S. Mueller, A. Mughal, C. Muhl, M. Mulders, T. Muller, L. Mundim, L. Muniz, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, M. Muntel, B. Mura, P. Murray, S. J. Murray, M. Murray, V. Murzin, P. Musella, R. Musenich, Y. Musienko, A. Mussgiller, S. Muzaffar, S. My, J. Nachtman, D. Nae, C. Nageli, S. Nahn, M. Naimuddin, S. K. Nam, R. Nandi, A. Nappi, M. Narain, I. N. Naranjo, V. S. Narasimham, J. Nash, D. Nash, S. Natali, U. Nauenberg, R. Naujikas, S. Naumann Emme, F. L. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, A. Nayak, P. Nef, P. Negri, F. Nessi Tedaldi, C. Neu, D. Neuberger, M. B. Neuland, N. Neumeister, D. M. Newbold, H. B. Newman, C. Newman Holmes, C. R. Newsom, M. Nguyen, D. Nguyen, H. Nguyen, C. N. Nguyen, C. Nicolaou, G. Nicolas Kaufman, M. Niegel, A. Nikitenko, M. Nikolic, K. Nirunpong, N. Nishu, H. Nogima, D. Noonan, E. Norbeck, F. Noto, S. Nourbakhsh, S. F. Novaes, O. Novgorodova, A. Nowack, F. Nowak, M. Noy, E. Ntomari, A. Nurnberg, C. Nuttens, S. Nuzzo, O. Oberst, S. Obraztsov, C. O'Brien, K. Ocalan, A. A. Ocampo Rios, C. Ochando, S. Ochesanu, M. Odeh, N. Odell, V. O'Dell, F. Odorici, A. Oehler, R. A. Ofierzynski, V. Oguri, Y. D. Oh, I. Ojalvo, W. Oklinski, E. Olaiya, A. Olbrechts, D. Oleynik, S. Oliveros, M. Olschewski, J. Olsen, J. Olson, J. Olzem, Y. Onel, G. Onengut, A. Onnela, D. Orbaker, V. Oreshkin, G. Organtini, T. Orimoto, A. Orlov, L. Orsini, T. Ortega Gomez, J. A. Osborne, I. Osborne, I. Osipenkov, A. F. Osorio Oliveros, A. Ostapchuk, P. Otiougova, J. Ott, S. Otwinowski, A. Oulianov, K. Ozdemir, S. Ozkorucuklu, F. Ozok, A. Ozpineci, S. Ozturk, N. Pacifico, S. Padhi, B. P. Padley, S. S. Padula, P. Paganini, D. Pagano, M. Paganoni, Y. Pakhotin, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, E. Palencia Cortezon, V. Palichik, J. Palinkas, F. Palla, C. Palmer, F. Palmonari, A. Panagiotou, F. Pandolfi, D. Pandoulas, J. Pansanel, J. P. Pansart, L. M. Pant, S. Panwalkar, N. Panyam, S. Paoletti, P. Paolucci, P. Papacz, I. Papadopoulos, A. Papageorgiou, L. Pape, R. Paramatti, S. Paramesvaran, N. Parashar, A. Parenti, B. Parida, H. Park, S. K. Park, C. Park, I. C. Park, S. Park, M. Park, G. Parrini, A. Pashenkov, M. Passaseo, D. Passeri, N. Pastika, N. Pastrone, R. Patel, M. R. Patil, Y. Patois, V. Patras, J. R. Patterson, M. Paulini, C. Paus, F. Pauss, B. Pavlov, V. Pavlunin, J. Pazzini, M. R. Pearson, T. Pearson, D. Pedrini, K. Pedro, M. Pegoraro, T. Peiffer, J. Pela, D. Pellett, T. Peltola, A. Penzo, L. Perchalla, V. Perelygin, L. Perera, E. Perez, M. Perfilov, A. Perieanu, A. Perloff, M. Pernicka, H. Perrey, S. Perries, A. Perrotta, L. Perrozzi, M. Peruzzi, M. Pesaresi, P. Petagna, A. Peterman, P. Petkov, E. Petrakou, K. Petridis, A. Petrilli, A. Petrosyan, V. Petrov, A. Petrucci, G. Petrucciani, A. Petrukhin, S. Petrushanko, D. Petyt, D. Pfeiffer, A. Pfeiffer, B. Philipps, D. Phillips, C. Piasecki, D. Piccolo, J. Piedra Gomez, M. Pieri, M. Pierini, G. A. Pierro, H. Pieta, N. Pietsch, M. Pimia, A. Pin, M. Pioppi, K. Piotrzkowski, D. Piparo, S. Piperov, P. Piroue, D. Pitzl, J. Pivarski, G. Pivovarov, P. Placidi, C. Plager, M. Planer, R. Plestina, M. E. Pol, A. Polatoz, G. Polese, D. Polic, A. Poll, B. Pollack, A. Pompili, O. Pooth, S. Popescu, V. Popov, A. Popov, R. Pordes, A. Poschlad, H. Postema, V. E. Postoev, R. Potenza, A. Potenza, A. Pozdnyakov, K. Pozniak, N. Pozzobon, W. L. Prado Da Silva, F. Primavera, O. Prokofyev, A. Proskuryakov, H. Prosper, F. Ptochos, J. Puerta Pelayo, G. Pugliese, D. Puigh, I. Puljak, A. Pullia, T. Punz, S. Qazi, S. J. Qian, X. Quan, G. Quast, L. Quertenmont, A. Quintario Olmeda, K. Rabbertz, A. Racz, B. C. Radburn Smith, A. Radi, V. Radicci, F. Raffaelli, S. Ragazzi, G. Ragghianti, R. Raghavan, S. Rahatlou, B. Rahbaran, R. Rahmat, P. Raics, M. Raidal, G. Rakness, R. Ralich, D. Ralph, J. E. Ramirez Vargas, D. Rand, J. Rander, A. Ranieri, R. Ranieri, K. Ranjan, S. Rappoccio, V. Rapsevicius, A. Raspereza, D. Rathjens, F. Ratnikov, N. Ratnikova, S. P. Ratti, F. Raupach, A. Raval, S. Ravot, D. M. Raymond, P. A. Razis, L. Rebane, F. Rebassoo, N. Redaelli, R. Redjimi, I. Redondo, W. Reece, D. Reeder, I. D. Reid, J. Reidy, T. Reis, H. Reithler, V. Rekovic, R. Remington, D. Renker, M. Renz, S. Reucroft, M. A. Reyes Santos, J. M. Reymond, P. Q. Ribeiro, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, J. Ribnik, C. Riccardi, D. Ricci, F. Ricci Tam, J. Richman, C. Riedl, D. Riley, A. Rinkevicius, A. Rizzi, S. R. Ro, J. Roberts, J. Robles, P. Robmann, S. Rocker, M. Rodenburg, M. Rodozov, T. Rodrigo, J. Rodrigues Antunes, J. L. Rodriguez, A. Y. Rodriguez Marrero, J. Roe, F. Roederer, C. Rogan, S. Rogerson, Y. Roh, T. Rohe, J. Rohlf, C. Rohringer, H. Rohringer, V. Roinishvili, B. Roland, C. Roland, G. Roland, G. Rolandi, R. Romaniuk, F. Romano, K. Romanowska Rybinska, T. Romanteau, F. Romeo, L. Romero, E. Ron, P. Ronchese, F. J. Ronga, A. Ronzhin, A. Rose, K. Rose, C. Rosemann, U. Roser, M. Rosin, A. Rosowsky, I. Ross, K. Rossato, A. M. Rossi, R. Rossin, M. Rossini, P. Rossman, C. Rott, R. Rougny, C. Roumenin, C. Rovelli, T. Rovelli, M. Rovere, J. Rowe, A. Roy, S. G. Rozsa, V. Rubakov, R. Ruchti, M. Rudolph, S. Rugovac, A. Ruiz Jimeno, P. Rumerio, L. Rurua, R. Rusack, S. V. Rusakov, C. J. Rush, M. Ruspa, J. Russ, B. Rutherford, A. Ryabov, M. J. Ryan, D. Ryckbosch, A. Ryd, V. Ryjov, G. Ryu, S. Ryu, R. Ryutin, A. Sabellek, D. Sabes, B. Safarzadeh, A. Safonov, G. Safronov, A. Saha, L. K. Saini, M. A. Saizu, H. Saka, A. Sakharov, T. Sakhelashvili, H. Sakulin, T. Sakuma, W. Sakumoto, L. Sala, S. Sala, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, R. Salerno, J. Salfeld Nebgen, S. Salur, E. Salvati, J. Sammet, D. Samyn, J. C. Sanabria, A. K. Sanchez, A. Sanchez Hernandez, C. Sander, S. Sanders, D. A. Sanders, G. Sanguinetti, M. Sani, F. Santanastasio, J. Santaolalla, A. Santocchia, A. Santoro, N. Saoulidou, C. Saout, S. Sarkar, A. Sartirana, L. Sarycheva, P. Sauerland, A. Savin, M. Savina, V. Savrin, M. C. Sawley, T. Scarborough, S. Schael, C. Schafer, H. Schettler, A. Scheurer, D. Schieferdecker, P. Schieferdecker, F. P. Schilling, D. Schinzel, A. Schizzi, P. Schlein, P. Schleper, E. Schlieckau, M. Schmanau, R. Schmidt, A. Schmidt, I. Schmidt, M. Schmitt, D. Schmitz, S. A. Schmitz, S. Schnetzer, T. Schoerner Sadenius, R. Schofbeck, G. Schott, M. Schroder, N. Schul, A. Schultz von Dratzig, T. Schum, W. Schwerdtfeger, C. Schwick, A. Sciaba, L. Scodellaro, B. Scurlock, M. Searle, C. Seez, M. Segala, G. Segneri, I. Segoni, V. Sehgal, M. Seidel, C. Seitz, J. Seixas, S. Sekmen, M. Selvaggi, G. Selvaggi, R. Semenov, S. Semenov, N. Sen, S. Sen, S. Sengupta, S. Senkin, H. Seo, A. T. Serban, M. Serin, L. Servoli, R. Sever, E. Sexton Kennedy, I. Sfiligoi, L. Sgandurra, G. Sguazzoni, M. A. Shah, J. Shamdasani, R. Shanidze, M. Sharan, A. Sharma, V. Sharma, S. Sharma, M. Sharma, P. Sharp, T. M. Shaw, P. Sheldon, B. C. Shen, C. H. Shepherd Themistocleous, S. Shevchenko, X. Shi, K. Shin, S. P. Shipkowski, I. Shipsey, V. Shirinyants, J. G. Shiu, R. K. Shivpuri, S. Shmatov, M. Shoaib, S. Shrestha, I. Shreyber, P. Shukla, S. Shulha, N. Shumeiko, J. Sibille, R. Siedling, P. Siegrist, M. Sigamani, F. Sikler, C. Silkworth, A. Sill, J. Silva, P. Silva, D. Silvers, H. Silverwood, C. Silvestre, L. Silvestris, K. S. Sim, M. Simon, S. Simon, F. Simonetto, H. J. Simonis, J. B. Singh, A. P. Singh, G. Singh, A. Singovsky, T. Sinthuprasith, Y. Sirois, G. P. Siroli, A. M. Sirunyan, A. Skachkova, N. Skatchkov, N. Skhirtladze, A. Skiba, A. Skuja, P. Slattery, J. Slaunwhite, V. Smetannikov, N. Smiljkovic, V. Smirnov, I. Smirnov, V. J. Smith, B. J. Smith, J. Smith, J. G. Smith, R. P. Smith, K. Smith, W. H. Smith, D. Smolin, A. Smoron, A. Snigirev, R. Snihur, H. Snoek, B. Snook, G. R. Snow, M. Snowball, M. S. Soares, A. Sobol, M. Sobron Sanudo, L. Soffi, K. Sogut, A. Soha, V. Sola, A. Solin, A. Solovey, S. Somalwar, D. Son, D. C. Son, S. Song, N. Sonmez, L. Sonnenschein, K. Soomro, V. Sordini, D. Soroka, P. Sorokin, M. H. G. Souza, M. Sowa, P. Spagnolo, W. J. Spalding, G. Spandre, S. Spanier, A. Sparrow, T. Speer, D. Sperka, P. Sphicas, L. Spiegel, A. Spiezia, D. Spiga, V. Spinoso, A. Spiridonov, M. Spiropulu, D. Sprenger, M. Sproston, P. Squillacioti, M. Squires, N. Srimanobhas, H. Stadie, A. Stahl, A. Staiano, A. Starodumov, J. Stasko, Z. Staykova, C. Steenberg, R. Stefanovitch, J. Steggemann, M. Stein, G. Steinbruck, K. Stenson, N. Stepanov, G. S. F. Stephans, R. Stephenson, D. Stickland, B. Stieger, F. M. Stober, F. Stockli, V. Stolin, R. Stone, M. Stoye, S. Stoykova, S. Stoynev, J. Strauss, R. Stringer, N. Strobbe, S. Stroiney, D. Strom, A. Strumia, D. Stuart, J. Sturdy, I. Suarez, J. Suarez Gonzalez, E. Sudano, K. Sudhakar, J. S. Suh, L. Sulak, V. Sulimov, G. Sultanov, D. Summers, K. Sumorok, S. Sumowidagdo, G. Sun, H. S. Sun, W. Sun, D. Sunar Cerci, K. Sung, U. E. Surat, H. Suter, I. Svintradze, A. Svyatkovskiy, J. Swain, D. Swanson, J. Swanson, M. Swartz, P. Symonds, Z. Szillasi, M. Szleper, A. Sznajder, F. Szoncso, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, M. Tadel, M. Takahashi, I. G. Talamo, B. Tali, V. Talov, N. Tambe, P. Tan, W. Tanenbaum, J. Tao, A. Tapper, S. Taroni, A. Tatarinov, A. Taurok, L. Tauscher, S. Tavernier, B. G. Taylor, L. Taylor, V. Tcholakov, O. Teller, J. Temple, R. Tenchini, H. Teng, S. Tentindo, W. D. Teo, L. Teodorescu, N. Terentyev, D. Teyssier, A. Thea, A. Theel, K. Theofilatos, C. Thiebaux, J. Thom, L. Thomas, M. Thomas, S. Thomas, J. Thompson, R. Thompson, J. Thomsen, W. H. Thummel, F. Thyssen, E. Tikhonenko, A. Tiko, V. Timciuc, C. Timlin, G. Tinti, A. Tiradani, E. Tiras, M. Titov, S. Tkaczyk, D. Tlisov, W. To, D. Toback, I. R. Tomalin, J. Tomaszewska, G. Tonelli, M. B. Tonjes, S. C. Tonwar, T. Toole, H. Topakli, A. Topkar, E. Torassa, M. J. Torbet, A. Toropin, P. Torre, S. Tosi, M. Tosi, S. Tourneur, L. Tourtchanovitch, P. Traczyk, N. V. Tran, R. Travaglini, R. Trayanov, D. Treille, F. A. Triantis, A. Tricomi, M. Tripathi, D. Trocino, Z. L. Trocsanyi, D. Troendle, S. Troitsky, P. Tropea, A. Tropiano, S. Troshin, J. Troska, P. Trub, A. Trunov, Z. Tsamalaidze, K. V. Tsang, Y. Tschudi, E. Tsesmelis, A. Tsirou, Y. Tu, J. Tucker, C. Tully, A. Tumanov, A. Tumasyan, S. Tuo, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, E. Tuovinen, S. Tupputi, J. Turkewitz, M. Turner, P. Turner, L. Tuura, T. Tuuva, C. Tuve, E. Twedt, M. Tytgat, N. Tyurin, Y. M. Tzeng, S. Udriot, K. Ueno, B. Ujvari, K. A. Ulmer, R. Ulrich, Z. Unalan, D. Ungaro, L. Uplegger, C. Urscheler, L. Uvarov, A. Uzunian, D. Uzunova, E. W. Vaandering, M. Valdata, N. Valls, V. Valuev, W. Van Doninck, H. Van Haevermaet, P. Van Hove, L. Van Lancker, F. van Lingen, P. Van Mechelen, P. Van Mulders, G. P. Van Onsem, N. Van Remortel, A. Van Spilbeeck, M. Vander Donckt, C. Vander Velde, L. Vanelderen, T. P. Vanhala, S. Vanini, I. Vankov, P. Vanlaer, I. Vardanyan, J. Varela, F. Varela Rodriguez, N. Varelas, A. Vartak, F. Vasey, S. Vasil'ev, R. Vasquez Sierra, J. Vaughan, S. Vavilov, M. Vazquez Acosta, F. Vazquez Valencia, C. Veelken, V. Veeraraghavan, L. Veillet, M. Velasco, D. Velicanu, Y. Velikzhanin, J. Velkovska, R. Venditti, S. Ventura, A. Venturi, P. Verdier, P. G. Verdini, G. I. Veres, L. N. Vergili, M. Vergili, P. Verma, P. Verrecchia, P. Verwilligen, M. Verzetti, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, J. Veverka, P. Vichoudis, R. Vidal, M. Vidal Marono, G. Viertel, I. Vila, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, A. Vilela Pereira, L. M. Villasenor Cendejas, I. Villella, A. Vinogradov, T. Virdee, S. Viret, P. Vischia, D. Vishnevskiy, P. Vitulo, J. M. Vizan Garcia, E. Vlasov, J. R. Vlimant, I. Vodopiyanov, H. Vogel, B. R. Voicu, A. Volkov, I. Volobouev, A. Volodko, R. Volpe, D. Volyanskyy, E. Von Goeler, H. P. von Gunten, I. Vorobiev, A. Vorobyev, M. Voutilainen, C. Vuosalo, M. Vutova, S. R. Wagner, J. Wagner Kuhr, S. Wakefield, R. Wallny, S. Walsh, R. Walsh, W. Waltenberger, G. Walzel, X. Wan, J. Wang, X. Wang, Z. Wang, D. Wang, C. C. Wang, M. Wang, N. Wardle, S. Wasserbaech, S. Wayand, M. Wayne, H. Weber, M. Weber, H. A. Weber, L. Wehrli, J. T. Wei, T. Weiler, M. Weinberg, L. Wendland, J. Weng, Y. Weng, E. A. Wenger, D. Wenman, J. S. Werner, P. Wertelaers, C. West, J. Wetzel, A. Whitbeck, D. White, J. Whitmore, T. Whyntie, J. Wickens, N. Wickramage, E. Widl, R. Wigmans, T. Wildish, R. Wilken, R. Wilkinson, J. C. Williams, T. Williams, J. H. Williams, G. Williams, C. Willmott, S. Wimpenny, B. L. Winer, M. Wingham, D. Winn, L. Winstrom, C. Wissing, P. Wittich, B. Wittmer, M. Wlochal, H. K. Wohri, R. Wolf, M. Wolf, W. J. Womersley, S. Won, J. S. Wood, D. Wood, J. Wood, A. Woodard, S. D. Worm, D. Wright, G. Wrochna, J. H. Wu, S. Wu, W. Wu, C. E. Wulz, F. Wurthwein, B. Wyslouch, H. Xiao, S. Xie, Z. Xie, M. Xu, A. Yagil, M. Yang, X. Yang, Y. Yang, F. Yang, Z. C. Yang, J. Yarba, E. Yazgan, Y. L. Ye, P. Yeh, J. Yelton, P. Yepes, T. Yetkin, K. Yi, Y. Yilmaz, R. Yohay, J. Yoo, H. D. Yoo, A. S. Yoon, A. York, C. Youngman, I. Yu, S. S. Yu, F. Yumiceva, J. C. Yun, J. Zabel, A. Zabi, J. Zablocki, W. Zabolotny, N. Zaganidis, R. Zahariev, M. Zakaria, P. Zalan, P. Zalewski, M. Zanetti, J. Zang, S. L. Zang, A. Zarubin, A. Zatserklyaniy, V. Zaytsev, M. Zeinali, M. Zeise, S. Zelepoukine, S. C. Zenz, W. D. Zeuner, M. Zeyrek, X. Zhang, Z. Zhang, L. Zhang, J. Zhang, W. R. Zhao, Y. Zheng, V. Zhiltsov, A. Zhokin, Z. Zhu, B. Zhu, K. Zhu, R. Y. Zhu, V. Zhukov, V. Zhukova, E. B. Ziebarth, M. Zielinski, G. Zilizi, T. Zimmerman, G. Zito, M. H. Zoeller, O. Zorba, P. Zotto, W. Zou, G. Zumerle, M. Zupan, A. Zuranski, R. Zuyeuski, M. Zvada, P. Zych, AMAPANE, Nicola Carlo, ARGIRO', Stefano, BELLAN, Riccardo, COSTA, Marco, COVARELLI, Roberto, MIGLIORE, Ernesto, MONACO, Vincenzo, MUSICH, MARCO, OBERTINO, Maria Margherita, PELLICCIONI, Mario, PERONI, Cristiana, ROMERO, Alessandra, SACCHI, Roberto, SOLANO, Ada Maria
المساهمون: D. Abbaneo, G. Abbiendi, M. Abbrescia, S. Abdullin, A. Abdulsalam, B. S. Acharya, D. Acosta, J. G. Acosta, A. Adair, W. Adam, N. Adam, D. Adamczyk, T. Adam, M. R. Adam, A. Adiguzel, V. Adler, R. Adolphi, P. Adzic, S. Afanasiev, L. Agostino, J.- L. Agram, M. Aguilar-Benitez, E. Aguilo, M. Ahmad, M. K. H. Ahmad, S. Ahuja, N. Akchurin, U. Akgun, B. Akgun, I. V. Akin, E. Alagoz, C. Albajar, E. A. Albayrak, S. Albergo, M. Albert, M. Albrow, J. Alcaraz Maestre, W. L. Alda Junior, M. Aldaya Martin, R. Alemany-Fernandez, J. Alexander, T. Aliev, J. Alimena, P. Allfrey, N. Almeida, G. Alverson, G. A. Alve, A. Aly, N. Amaglobeli, N. Amapane, F. Ambroglini, C. Amsler, G. Anagnostou, A. Anastassov, D. Andelin, J. Anderson, M. Anderson, J. Andrea, Y. Andreev, V. Andreev, W. Andrew, M. Anfreville, F. Angelini, I. M. Anghel, A. Anisimov, T. S. Anjo, M. H. Ansari, L. Antonelli, E. Anttila, Z. Antunovic, L. Apanasevich, G. Apollinari, E. Appelt, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, P. Arce, R. Arcidiacono, F. Ardalan, M. W. Arenton, S. Arezzini, H. Arfaei, S. Argiro, K. Arisaka, K. Arndt, M. Arneodo, S. Arora, B. Asavapibhop, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, M. I. Asghar, A. Askew, P. Aspell, Y. Assran, M. Ata, M. Atac, G. Attebury, A. Attiki, E. Auffray, C. Autermann, G. Auzinger
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pmid/23258887; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000312533100042; volume:338; firstpage:1569; lastpage:1575; numberofpages:7; journal:SCIENCE; http://hdl.handle.net/2318/145160Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-84871443529; dx.doi.org/10.1126/science.1230816
-
8
المؤلفون: D. Giakoumi, Paolo Petagna, P. Tropea, B. Verlaat, J. Daguin, N. Koss, Lukasz Zwalinski, D. Schmid, H. Postema
المصدر: Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research Section A: Accelerators, Spectrometers, Detectors and Associated Equipment. 936:644-645
مصطلحات موضوعية: Physics, Nuclear and High Energy Physics, Large Hadron Collider, Physics::Instrumentation and Detectors, business.industry, Detector, Thermal management of electronic devices and systems, Upgrade, Water cooling, High Energy Physics::Experiment, Upstream (networking), Aerospace engineering, business, Instrumentation, Evaporative cooler, Lhc upgrade
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::2e6dec203a3fdd9cf51deb38056022c2Test
https://doi.org/10.1016Test/j .nima.2018.10.083 -
9
المؤلفون: G. Schwering, Jordan Tucker, L. M. Cremaldi, Claudio Caputo, A. Stahl, Florencia Canelli, C. Mills, Reza Goldouzian, Yangyang Cheng, S. Sroka, G. Mazza, T. Barvich, Alessio Magitteri, G. Altopp, M. S. Meyer, Mia Tosi, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Renato Potenza, Guenter Eckerlin, Andrew Ivanov, Alberto Zucchetta, Marta Baselga, Stephane Perries, Stephen Robert Wagner, Paula Eerola, S. Sarkar, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Tilman Rohe, Jasper Lauwers, Matej Roguljic, P. Steck, Devdatta Majumder, C. Jain, G. Fluegge, E. Silva Jimenez, Ijaz Ahmed, Konstantin Androsov, Marino Missiroli, Dmitry Hits, Tuure Tuuva, Margaret Zientek, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, Nicolas Röwert, Kevin Burkett, O. Colegrove, L. Charles, G. De Lentdecker, Dominique Gigi, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Jennifer Chu, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Doris Eckstein, Lorenzo Uplegger, Jan Hoss, R. Maier, Christian Autermann, Kenneth Bloom, Claus Kleinwort, P. Tropea, Th. Müller, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Stefano Michelis, Riccardo Bellan, S. Orfanelli, F. Raffaelli, D. Di Croce, Gianluca Traversi, R. Loos, L. Kottelat, Mujahid Abbas, Seth Moortgat, L. Perera, Andrew Parker, Bugra Bilin, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Robert Stone, Fengwangdong Zhang, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Remigius K. Mommsen, Andrey Ostapchuk, David Vannerom, Jeffrey Roskes, Brian Francis, Kevin Nash, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, S. Los, K. Pena, Alexander Dierlamm, Kevin Stenson, Claude Amsler, Laurent Favart, S. Krutelyov, Martin Lipinski, Peter R Hobson, L. Ardila, Ennio Monteil, Nicolas Tonon, Yang Yang, Wolfgang Adam, Andreas Kornmayer, Daniele Pedrini, W. Beaumont, Konrad Deiters, Raffaele Gerosa, N. Koss, Alberto Messineo, T. Balázs, Panja-Riina Luukka, Giuseppe Barbagli, Scarlet Norberg, Carlo Civinini, Oliver Pooth, Ulrich Goerlach, Joze Zobec, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, James Rohlf, F. Boyer, Federico Faccio, Andrei Gritsan, Valerio Re, Andreas Hinzmann, Valery Zhukov, Yi-ting Duh, H. Maser, Daniel Pitzl, L. Perozzi, Nikkie Deelen, R. Jaramillo Echeverria, D. Koukola, Nicholas Eminizer, Satoshi Hasegawa, Mark Pesaresi, C. Gingu, Lorenzo Bianchini, S. Streuli, F. Hartmann, Po-Hsun Chen, Johannes Schulz, Giorgio Maggi, P. Vichoudis, Stefan Grünendahl, Joaquin Emilo Siado, B. Nodari, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Guido Tonelli, Stefano Mersi, Ricardo Eusebi, Merve Ince, Maurizio Biasini, Georg Steinbrück, Paolo Gunnellini, Barbara Clerbaux, J. De Clercq, Mykyta Haranko, Gaia Maria Berruti, Piergiulio Lenzi, André Holzner, Irene Zoi, Andreas Werner Jung, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Daniele Ruini, Michael Wassmer, J. Thieman, Wolfram Erdmann, A. Rinkevicius, D. White, Paolo Petagna, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, G. Pierschel, Roland Horisberger, Aaron Dominguez, L. M. Jara Casas, Elisa Manoni, Cristina Tuve, Alexander Pauls, D. E. Pellett, J. Chramowicz, Ryan Rivera, A. Weddigen, Rachel Bartek, Salvatore My, Asit Ranjan Ghosh, Graham Wilson, N. Skhirladze, Johannes Haller, Garrett Funk, Anadi Canepa, Michael Wlochal, Dario Menasce, Melanie Eich, Christian Dziwok, S. Mallows, Emyr Clement, Mario Masciovecchio, R. Bhattacharya, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, S. Bizzaglia, P. Cariola, D. Moya, S. Macauda, Ulrich Husemann, R. Beccherle, W. Karimeh, James Dolen, Huilin Qu, Roberto Dell'Orso, Olivier Bondu, Freya Blekman, Viktor Veszpremi, Zeynep Demiragli, G. De Robertis, Petar Maksimovic, J. F. Pernot, Sudhir Malik, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Nicolas Chanon, Douglas Berry, G. Bagliesi, G. Dellacasa, H. Gonzalez, Cecilia Elena Gerber, C. Nieto Martin, Sébastien Viret, Ettore Focardi, O. Reichelt, P. Buhmann, Thomas Blank, V. Hinger, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Jeremy Andrea, Frank Golf, Fabrizio Palla, E. Hazen, Paolo Dini, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Fabrizio Ferro, Geoffrey Hall, Marko Dragicevic, A. Benecke, Stefanos Leontsinis, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, E. Scarlini, M. Brianzi, Rudy Ceccarelli, P. Lenoir, Benedikt Vormwald, J. N. Butler, Dinko Ferencek, Christophe Delaere, Eva Halkiadakis, L. Paspalaki, Frank Glege, Mário Costa, L. Farnesini, Andrea Venturi, Rino Castaldi, M. Mongelli, Christopher Hill, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Pascal Vanlaer, Z. Song, Karl Matthew Ecklund, A. Froehlich, E. Albert, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Dustin Burns, A. Starodumov, Zhengcheng Tao, J. O. Gosewisch, D. di Calafiori, Diego Beghin, W. T. Ford, M. A. Saizu, Luca Guzzi, Joanne Cole, Daniel Bloch, Vivek Sharma, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, T. Prousalidi, Elisabetta Manca, Kostas Kloukinas, Y. Allard, Luigi Moroni, U. Roeser, Yanwen Liu, M. Vander Donckt, Souvik Das, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Savvas Kyriacou, Mauro Donegà, Christoph Grab, Daniele Passeri, P. Assiouras, Kevin Mcdermott, V. Kutzner, Vasilije Perovic, Thomas James, Urs Langenegger, M. Miñano Moya, E. Curras Rivera, Vincenzo Chiochia, Antonio Cassese, B. Checcucci, Maria Ionica, Livia Soffi, A. Prosser, E. Dangelser, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, C. Hoad, Erik Brücken, Jan Troska, Robert Bainbridge, Ada Solano, K. Bösiger, Ali Harb, M. Jones, Jose Monroy, T. Nussbaum, Weinan Si, Gaelle Boudoul, Eija Tuominen, Y. Nissan, K. El Morabit, Camilla Galloni, Alice Bean, M. Vidal Marono, W. Bertl, Julia Thom, J. E. Ramirez Vargas, M. Krauth, Loriano Storchi, Alessia Tricomi, H. Biskop, C. Barth, Inna Makarenko, A. L. Virto, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Louis Moureaux, Michele Caselle, Kirti Ranjan, Jesper Roy Christiansen, Daniele Spiga, Stephane Detraz, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Neeti Parashar, Laura Martikainen, Sebastiano Albergo, Kirika Uchida, P. Van Mechelen, Otto Hindrichs, Vitaliano Ciulli, Ian R Tomalin, Natalia Emriskova, Robert Klanner, Malte Backhaus, Kristian Allan Hahn, J. Voelker, Johan Borg, C. Chen, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, Benjamin Kilminster, R. Gajanec, Harry Cheung, Peter Schleper, Keith Ulmer, D. R. Claes, Giovanna Selvaggi, Anders Ryd, A. Bakshi, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, Giulia Negro, J. Conway, V. Truong, G. Derylo, Vincent Lemaitre, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Tongguang Cheng, Thomas Schuh, Giacomo Fedi, A. Evdokimov, David Jonathan Hofman, Atanu Modak, Matthias Balzer, Pisana Placidi, M. Caprai, Davide Zuolo, J. Schwandt, O. Rieger, Salvatore Costa, W. S. Hou, S. Schael, P. Schuetze, Guillaume Bourgatte, S.N. Khalil, Roberto Leonardi, Xin Chen, J. Thomson, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, G. Blanchot, Jorgen D'Hondt, Marvin Johnson, Tim Ziemons, T. Mitchell, Hans-Christian Kaestli, S. Marconi, G. Baldinelli, Valentina Mariani, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Saša Ceci, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Waclaw Karpinski, P. Dené, Pieter David, Denis Gelé, J. Duarte Campderros, R. L. Lander, W. Deng, J. Bendotti, Juska Pekkanen, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, K. Cichy, Marius Preuten, Rainer Wallny, Luigi Gaioni, Olga Evdokimov, Livio Fanò, Quentin Python, Joe Incandela, S. Timpone, R. Puente Rico, Giuseppe Latino, Matthew Kilpatrick, Roberto Covarelli, Duong Nguyen, Jane Nachtman, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, M. Matysek, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Francesco Brivio, Nicolas Postiau, M. Aldaya, S. Martiradonna, H. Postema, Yasar Onel, Y. Bordlemay Padilla, E. Mazzoni, F. De Canio, Luigi Fiore, Rishabh Uniyal, Emily MacDonald, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Danilo Meuser, Andrea Giammanco, Massimo Manghisoni, D. Simelevicius, Laurent Thomas, Giacomo Bruno, M. Mrowietz, Georg Auzinger, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, Meenakshi Narain, R. Mendis, Hugues Brun, Angelo Rivetti, M. P. Rauch, Pietro Vischia, Kai Yi, Thomas Eichhorn, D. Deyrail, Roberto Tenchini, W. E. Johns, Yuri Gershtein, Eric Christian Chabert, Juliette Alimena, A. Basti, Marc Osherson, A. Korotkov, Alexandra Tews, Ivan Shvetsov, F.J. Gonzalez Sanchez, G. Hugo, Paolo Azzurri, Meng Xiao, L. Ratti, A. Di Mattia, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Q. Piazza, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Dennis Schwarz, L. Djambazov, W. Hulek, C. Rude, Ivan Vila, Miaoyuan Liu, John Perry Cumalat, A. La Rosa, Katja Klein, Samim Erhan, Alexx Perloff, Thomas Bergauer, Andrey Popov, James Keaveney, Bryan Cardwell, Donato Creanza, J. F. Tsai, Marius Metzler, N. Van Remortel, Marc Dobson, Attila Racz, Jonathan Fulcher, Felix Bachmair, Marius Teroerde, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, P. Zejdl, Mary Hadley, C. Bonnin, Roberto Ciaranfi, J. Kaplon, C. Strohman, D. J. Summers, E. Riceputi, W. De Boer, R. Del Burgo, Roberto Mulargia, T. Boccali, S. Spathopoulos, Joel Goldstein, David Cussans, Avto Kharchilava, Simone Gennai, Tapio Lampén, F. Bianchi, Alessandro Caratelli, Natale Demaria, P. D'Angelo, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Richard B. Lipton, Georgios Krintiras, Lorenzo Viliani, Elisabetta Gallo, Arianna Morozzi, Jory Sonneveld, Mykola Savitskyi, F. Perez Gomez, Yuta Takahashi, Andreas Nürnberg, Emilio Meschi, Sioni Summers, Erich Schmitz, C. Muhl, Lutz Feld, G. Baulieu, T. Dupasquier, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Haiyan Wang, J. Lee, Quan Wang, Claudia Cecchi, J. Hoff, C. M. Lei, Giorgia Rauco, Kristian Harder, Nicola Pozzobon, Eric Spencer, Steve Schnetzer, Klaas Padeken, T. French, L. Gross, M. De Palma, Francesco Moscatelli, Sarah Freed, A. Remigiusz Labaza, D. Ciangottini, F. Palmonari, Sandra Oliveros, Leonardo Giannini, S. Kyre, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, J. Wellhausen, Richard J. K. Taylor, J. Daguin, S. Roy Chowdhury, T. Susa, E. Voirin, Kirill Skovpen, Simone Paoletti, Suchandra Dutta, Giulio Mandorli, M. Matulik, Simone Scarfi, Dario Bisello, Peter Robmann, N. Hinton, R. Walsh, L. Caponetto, Kevin Sung, Vuko Brigljevic, Lucia Silvestris, M. Hansen, A. Zuber, Franco Ligabue, Louise Skinnari, D. Ceresa, Bora Akgun, H. Steininger, Hugo Delannoy, Frank Jensen, Beat H. Meier, Francesco Fiori, A. Paterno, Jane Coughlan, Branislav Ristic, Regina Demina, J. L. Dulemba, M. Fernandez, P. Van Mulders, E. SØrensen Bols, Oliver Sander, Anna Kropivnitskaya, M. Alhusseini, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Emanuele Usai, A. Moggi, Torben Lange, B. Engegaard, Gino Bolla, Peter Wittich, Erika Garutti, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, E. Bartz, F. Bögelspacher, Dan Quach, M. Neufeld, Giancarlo Mantovani, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, A. Onnela, N. Lumb, J. Hosselet, Patrizia Azzi, Nicola Bacchetta, G. Galbit, Geetika Jain, S. Cerchi, Caleb Fangmeier, Frédéric Robert, Martin Delcourt, Frans Meijers, Julie Managan Hogan, John Gabriel Acosta, Laura Borrello, Filippo Bosi, F. Loddo, R. Stever, Jean-Laurent Agram, Steven F. Maier, Aristotelis Kyriakis, D. Schell, Adrian Perieanu, Ferenc Sikler, Christina Snyder, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Ivan Marchesini, A. K. Honma, Salvatore Rappoccio, Loukas Gouskos, Basil Schneider, Xavier Janssen, Abhisek Datta, A. Di Salvo, N. Frank, Moritz Guthoff, Rachel Yohay, Guido Magazzu, C. Turrioni, T. Pakulski, M. Kovacs, Gregor Kasieczka, Alessia Saggio, N. Szilasi, Paolo Spagnolo, Derek James Cranshaw, Attilio Santocchia, Lorenzo Russo, R. Mankel, Patrick Asenov, M. Weber, Gervasio Gomez, A. Gandrakotra, Fabio Morsani, Finn Feindt, R. Becker, Duccio Abbaneo, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, A. Marchioro, Francois Vasey, Ulrich Heintz, Bjorn Burkle, A. Filenius, Didier Contardo
المساهمون: Department of Physics, Helsinki Institute of Physics, Eija Tuominen / Principal Investigator, Adam, W, Bergauer, T, Blöch, D, Brondolin, E, Dragicevic, M, Frühwirth, R, Hinger, V, Steininger, H, Beaumont, W, Croce, D, Janssen, X, Lauwers, J, Mechelen, P, Remortel, N, Blekman, F, Chhibra, S, Clercq, J, D'Hondt, J, Lowette, S, Marchesini, I, Moortgat, S, Python, Q, Skovpen, K, Bols, E, Mulders, P, Allard, Y, Beghin, D, Bilin, B, Brun, H, Clerbaux, B, Lentdecker, G, Delannoy, H, Deng, W, Favart, L, Goldouzian, R, Grebenyuk, A, Kalsi, A, Makarenko, I, Moureaux, L, Popov, A, Postiau, N, Robert, F, Song, Z, Thomas, L, Vanlaer, P, Vannerom, D, Wang, Q, Wang, H, Yang, Y, Bondu, O, Bruno, G, Caputo, C, David, P, Delaere, C, Delcourt, M, Giammanco, A, Krintiras, G, Lemaitre, V, Magitteri, A, Piotrzkowski, K, Saggio, A, Szilasi, N, Marono, M, Vischia, P, Zobec, J, Brigljević, V, Ceci, S, Ferenček, D, Roguljić, M, Starodumov, A, Šuša, T, Eerola, P, Heikkilä, J, Brücken, E, Lampén, T, Luukka, P, Martikainen, L, Tuominen, E, Tuuva, T, Agram, J, Andrea, J, Bloch, D, Bonnin, C, Bourgatte, G, Brom, J, Chabert, E, Charles, L, Dangelser, E, Gelé, D, Goerlach, U, Gross, L, Hosselet, J, Krauth, M, Tonon, N, Baulieu, G, Boudoul, G, Caponetto, L, Chanon, N, Contardo, D, Dené, P, Dupasquier, T, Galbit, G, Lumb, N, Mirabito, L, Nodari, B, Perries, S, Donckt, M, Viret, S, Autermann, C, Feld, L, Karpinski, W, Kiesel, M, Klein, K, Lipinski, M, Meuser, D, Ostapchuk, A, Pauls, A, Pierschel, G, Preuten, M, Rauch, M, Röwert, N, Schael, S, Schulz, J, Schwering, G, Teroerde, M, Wlochal, M, Zhukov, V, Dziwok, C, Fluegge, G, Müller, T, Pooth, O, Stahl, A, Ziemons, T, Aldaya, M, Asawatangtrakuldee, C, Eckerlin, G, Eckstein, D, Eichhorn, T, Gallo, E, Guthoff, M, Haranko, M, Harb, A, Keaveney, J, Kleinwort, C, Mankel, R, Maser, H, Meyer, M, Missiroli, M, Muhl, C, Mussgiller, A, Pitzl, D, Reichelt, O, Savitskyi, M, Schuetze, P, Stever, R, Walsh, R, Zuber, A, Benecke, A, Biskop, H, Buhmann, P, Ebrahimi, A, Eich, M, Feindt, F, Froehlich, A, Garutti, E, Gunnellini, P, Haller, J, Hinzmann, A, Kasieczka, G, Klanner, R, Kutzner, V, Lange, T, Matysek, M, Mrowietz, M, Niemeyer, C, Nissan, Y, Pena, K, Perieanu, A, Rieger, O, Schleper, P, Schwandt, J, Schwarz, D, Sonneveld, J, Steinbrück, G, Tews, A, Vormwald, B, Wellhausen, J, Zoi, I, Abbas, M, Ardila, L, Balzer, M, Barth, C, Barvich, T, Baselga, M, Blank, T, Bögelspacher, F, Butz, E, Caselle, M, Boer, W, Dierlamm, A, Morabit, K, Gosewisch, J, Hartmann, F, Husemann, U, Koppenhöfer, R, Kudella, S, Maier, S, Mallows, S, Metzler, M, Muller, T, Neufeld, M, Nürnberg, A, Sander, O, Schell, D, Schröder, M, Schuh, T, Shvetsov, I, Simonis, H, Steck, P, Wassmer, M, Weber, M, Weddigen, A, Anagnostou, G, Asenov, P, Assiouras, P, Daskalakis, G, Kyriakis, A, Loukas, D, Paspalaki, L, Balázs, T, Siklér, F, Vámi, T, Veszprémi, V, Bhardwaj, A, Jain, C, Jain, G, Ranjan, K, Bhattacharya, R, Dutta, S, Chowdhury, S, Saha, G, Sarkar, S, Cariola, P, Creanza, D, de Palma, M, Robertis, G, Fiore, L, Ince, M, Loddo, F, Maggi, G, Martiradonna, S, Mongelli, M, My, S, Selvaggi, G, Silvestris, L, Albergo, S, Costa, S, Mattia, A, Potenza, R, Saizu, M, Tricomi, A, Tuve, C, Barbagli, G, Brianzi, M, Cassese, A, Ceccarelli, R, Ciaranfi, R, Ciulli, V, Civinini, C, D'Alessandro, R, Focardi, E, Latino, G, Lenzi, P, Meschini, M, Paoletti, S, Russo, L, Scarlini, E, Sguazzoni, G, Viliani, L, Cerchi, S, Ferro, F, Mulargia, R, Robutti, E, Brivio, F, Dinardo, M, Dini, P, Gennai, S, Guzzi, L, Malvezzi, S, Menasce, D, Moroni, L, Pedrini, D, Zuolo, D, Azzi, P, Bacchetta, N, Bisello, D, Dorigo, T, Pozzobon, N, Tosi, M, Canio, F, Gaioni, L, Manghisoni, M, Ratti, L, Re, V, Riceputi, E, Traversi, G, Baldinelli, G, Bianchi, F, Biasini, M, Bilei, G, Bizzaglia, S, Caprai, M, Cecchi, C, Checcucci, B, Ciangottini, D, Fanò, L, Farnesini, L, Ionica, M, Leonardi, R, Manoni, E, Mantovani, G, Mariani, V, Menichelli, M, Morozzi, A, Moscatelli, F, Passeri, D, Placidi, P, Rossi, A, Santocchia, A, Spiga, D, Storchi, L, Turrioni, C, Androsov, K, Azzurri, P, Bagliesi, G, Basti, A, Beccherle, R, Bertacchi, V, Bianchini, L, Boccali, T, Borrello, L, Bosi, F, Castaldi, R, Ciocci, M, Dell'Orso, R, Fedi, G, Fiori, F, Giannini, L, Giassi, A, Grippo, M, Ligabue, F, Magazzu, G, Manca, E, Mandorli, G, Mazzoni, E, Messineo, A, Moggi, A, Morsani, F, Palla, F, Palmonari, F, Raffaelli, F, Rizzi, A, Spagnolo, P, Tenchini, R, Tonelli, G, Venturi, A, Verdini, P, Bellan, R, Costa, M, Covarelli, R, Dellacasa, G, Demaria, N, Salvo, A, Mazza, G, Migliore, E, Monteil, E, Pacher, L, Paterno, A, Rivetti, A, Solano, A, Simelevicius, D, Rivera, E, Campderros, J, Fernandez, M, Gomez, G, Sanchez, F, Echeverria, R, Moya, D, Jimenez, E, Vila, I, Virto, A, Abbaneo, D, Ahmed, I, Akgun, B, Albert, E, Auzinger, G, Bendotti, J, Berruti, G, Blanchot, G, Boyer, F, Caratelli, A, Ceresa, D, Christiansen, J, Cichy, K, Daguin, J, Deelen, N, Detraz, S, Deyrail, D, Dobson, M, Emriskova, N, Engegaard, B, Faccio, F, Filenius, A, Frank, N, French, T, Fulcher, J, Gajanec, R, Gigi, D, Glege, F, Hansen, M, Hegeman, J, Honma, A, Hugo, G, Hulek, W, Casas, L, Kaplon, J, Kloukinas, K, Kornmayer, A, Koss, N, Kottelat, L, Koukola, D, Kovacs, M, Rosa, A, Lenoir, P, Loos, R, Marchioro, A, Marconi, S, Meijers, F, Mersi, S, Meschi, E, Michelis, S, Martin, C, Onnela, A, Orfanelli, S, Orsini, L, Pakulski, T, Perez, A, Gomez, F, Pernot, J, Petagna, P, Piazza, Q, Postema, H, Prousalidi, T, Rico, R, Racz, A, Labaza, A, Sakulin, H, Scarfí, S, Spathopoulos, S, Sroka, S, Tropea, P, Troska, J, Tsirou, A, Vasey, F, Vichoudis, P, Bertl, W, Caminada, L, Deiters, K, Erdmann, W, Horisberger, R, Kaestli, H, Kotlinski, D, Langenegger, U, Meier, B, Rohe, T, Streuli, S, Bachmair, F, Backhaus, M, Becker, R, Berger, P, di Calafiori, D, Djambazov, L, Donega, M, Grab, C, Hits, D, Hoss, J, Lustermann, W, Masciovecchio, M, Meinhard, M, Perovic, V, Perozzi, L, Ristic, B, Roeser, U, Ruini, D, Tavolaro, V, Wallny, R, Zhu, D, Aarrestad, T, Amsler, C, Bösiger, K, Canelli, F, Chiochia, V, Cosa, A, Burgo, R, Galloni, C, Kilminster, B, Leontsinis, S, Maier, R, Rauco, G, Robmann, P, Takahashi, Y, Zucchetta, A, Chen, P, Hou, W, Lu, R, Moya, M, Tsai, J, Burns, D, Clement, E, Cussans, D, Goldstein, J, Nasr-Storey, S, Coughlan, J, Harder, K, Manolopoulos, K, Tomalin, I, Bainbridge, R, Borg, J, Hall, G, James, T, Pesaresi, M, Summers, S, Uchida, K, Cole, J, Hoad, C, Hobson, P, Reid, I, Bartek, R, Dominguez, A, Uniyal, R, Demiragli, Z, Hazen, E, Rohlf, J, Altopp, G, Burkle, B, Chen, C, Coubez, X, Duh, Y, Hadley, M, Heintz, U, Hinton, N, Hogan, J, Korotkov, A, Lee, J, Narain, M, Sagir, S, Spencer, E, Syarif, R, Truong, V, Usai, E, Voelker, J, Chertok, M, Conway, J, Funk, G, Jensen, F, Lander, R, Macauda, S, Pellett, D, Thomson, J, Yohay, R, Zhang, F, Erhan, S, Hanson, G, Si, W, Gerosa, R, Holzner, A, Krutelyov, S, Sharma, V, Yagil, A, Colegrove, O, Dutta, V, Gouskos, L, Incandela, J, Kyre, S, Qu, H, Quinnan, M, White, D, Cumalat, J, Ford, W, Macdonald, E, Perloff, A, Stenson, K, Ulmer, K, Wagner, S, Alexander, J, Cheng, Y, Chu, J, Cranshaw, D, Datta, A, Mcdermott, K, Monroy, J, Padilla, Y, Quach, D, Rinkevicius, A, Ryd, A, Skinnari, L, Soffi, L, Strohman, C, Tao, Z, Thom, J, Tucker, J, Wittich, P, Zientek, M, Alyari, M, Bakshi, A, Bolla, G, Burkett, K, Butler, J, Canepa, A, Cheung, H, Chramowicz, J, Derylo, G, Ghosh, A, Gingu, C, Gonzalez, H, Grünendahl, S, Hasegawa, S, Hoff, J, Johnson, M, Lei, C, Lipton, R, Liu, M, Los, S, Matulik, M, Merkel, P, Mommsen, R, Nahn, S, Prosser, A, Ravera, F, Rivera, R, Schneider, B, Spalding, W, Spiegel, L, Timpone, S, Uplegger, L, Voirin, E, Weber, H, Zejdl, P, Berry, D, Chen, X, Dittmer, S, Evdokimov, A, Evdokimov, O, Gerber, C, Hofman, D, Mills, C, Alhusseini, M, Durgut, S, Nachtman, J, Onel, Y, Rude, C, Snyder, C, Yi, K, Eminizer, N, Gritsan, A, Maksimovic, P, Roskes, J, Swartz, M, Xiao, M, Baringer, P, Bean, A, Khalil, S, Kropivnitskaya, A, Majumder, D, Schmitz, E, Wilson, G, Ivanov, A, Mendis, R, Mitchell, T, Modak, A, Skhirladze, N, Taylor, R, Acosta, J, Cremaldi, L, Oliveros, S, Perera, L, Summers, D, Bloom, K, Claes, D, Fangmeier, C, Golf, F, Kravchenko, I, Siado, J, Iashvili, I, Kharchilava, A, Mclean, C, Nguyen, D, Parker, A, Pekkanen, J, Rappoccio, S, Hahn, K, Liu, Y, Sung, K, Alimena, J, Cardwell, B, Francis, B, Hill, C, Malik, S, Norberg, S, Vargas, J, Das, S, Jones, M, Jung, A, Khatiwada, A, Negro, G, Thieman, J, Cheng, T, Dolen, J, Parashar, N, Ecklund, K, Freed, S, Kilpatrick, M, Nussbaum, T, Demina, R, Dulemba, J, Hindrichs, O, Bartz, E, Gandrakotra, A, Gershtein, Y, Halkiadakis, E, Hart, A, Kyriacou, S, Lath, A, Nash, K, Osherson, M, Schnetzer, S, Stone, R, Eusebi, R, D'Angelo, P, Johns, W, Padeken, K, Karimeh, W, Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien (IPHC), Université de Strasbourg (UNISTRA)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon (IPNL), Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1 (UCBL), Université de Lyon-Université de Lyon-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), CMS, CMS Collaboration, Université de Strasbourg (UNISTRA)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1 (UCBL), Université de Lyon-Université de Lyon-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3), Sağır, Sinan
المصدر: Journal of Instrumentation, 14, Art. Nr.: P10017
JOURNAL OF INSTRUMENTATION
Journal of Instrumentation 14, P10017 (2019). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/14/10/P10017
Journal of Instrumentation
Journal of Instrumentation 14(10), P10017-P10017 (2019). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/14/10/P10017
Journal of Instrumentation, 14
JINST
JINST, 2019, 14 (10), pp.P10017. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/14/10/P10017⟩
Journal of instrumentation 14 (2019). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/14/10/P10017
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Adam W.; Bergauer T.; Bloch D.; Brondolin E.; Dragicevic M.; Fruhwirth R.; Hinger V.; Steininger H.; Beaumont W.; Di Croce D.; Janssen X.; Lauwers J.; Van Mechelen P.; Van Remortel N.; Blekman F.; Chhibra S.S.; De Clercq J.; D'Hondt J.; Lowette S.; Marchesini I.; Moortgat S.; Python Q.; Skovpen K.; Sorensen Bols E.; Van Mulders P.; Allard Y.; Beghin D.; Bilin B.; Brun H.; Clerbaux B.; De Lentdecker G.; Delannoy H.; Deng W.; Favart L.; Goldouzian R.; Grebenyuk A.; Kalsi A.; Makarenko I.; Moureaux L.; Popov A.; Postiau N.; Robert F.; Song Z.; Thomas L.; Vanlaer P.; Vannerom D.; Wang Q.; Wang H.; Yang Y.; Bondu O.; Bruno G.; Caputo C.; David P.; Delaere C.; Delcourt M.; Giammanco A.; Krintiras G.; Lemaitre V.; Magitteri A.; Piotrzkowski K.; Saggio A.; Szilasi N.; Vidal Marono M.; Vischia P.; Zobec J.; Brigljevic V.; Ceci S.; Ferencek D.; Roguljic M.; Starodumov A.; Susa T.; Eerola P.; Heikkila J.; Brucken E.; Lampen T.; Luukka P.; Martikainen L.; Tuominen E.; Tuuva T.; Agram J.-L.; Andrea J.; Bloch D.; Bonnin C.; Bourgatte G.; Brom J.-M.; Chabert E.; Charles L.; Dangelser E.; Gele D.; Goerlach U.; Gross L.; Hosselet J.; Krauth M.; Tonon N.; Baulieu G.; Boudoul G.; Caponetto L.; Chanon N.; Contardo D.; Dene P.; Dupasquier T.; Galbit G.; Lumb N.; Mirabito L.; Nodari B.; Perries S.; Vander Donckt M.; Viret S.; Autermann C.; Feld L.; Karpinski W.; Kiesel M.K.; Klein K.; Lipinski M.; Meuser D.; Ostapchuk A.; Pauls A.; Pierschel G.; Preuten M.; Rauch M.; Rowert N.; Schael S.; Schulz J.; Schwering G.; Teroerde M.; Wlochal M.; Zhukov V.; Dziwok C.; Fluegge G.; Muller T.; Pooth O.; Stahl A.; Ziemons T.; Aldaya M.; Asawatangtrakuldee C.; Eckerlin G.; Eckstein D.; Eichhorn T.; Gallo E.; Guthoff M.; Haranko M.; Harb A.; Keaveney J.; Kleinwort C.; Mankel R.; Maser H.; Meyer M.; Missiroli M.; Muhl C.; Mussgiller A.; Pitzl D.; Reichelt O.; Savitskyi M.; Schuetze P.; Stever R.; Walsh R.; Zuber A.; Benecke A.; Biskop H.; Buhmann P.; Ebrahimi A.; Eich M.; Feindt F.; Froehlich A.; Garutti E.; Gunnellini P.; Haller J.; Hinzmann A.; Kasieczka G.; Klanner R.; Kutzner V.; Lange T.; Matysek M.; Mrowietz M.; Niemeyer C.; Nissan Y.; Pena K.; Perieanu A.; Rieger O.; Schleper P.; Schwandt J.; Schwarz D.; Sonneveld J.; Steinbruck G.; Tews A.; Vormwald B.; Wellhausen J.; Zoi I.; Abbas M.; Ardila L.; Balzer M.; Barth C.; Barvich T.; Baselga M.; Blank T.; Bogelspacher F.; Butz E.; Caselle M.; De Boer W.; Dierlamm A.; El Morabit K.; Gosewisch J.-O.; Hartmann F.; Husemann U.; Koppenhofer R.; Kudella S.; Maier S.; Mallows S.; Metzler M.; Muller Th.; Neufeld M.; Nurnberg A.; Sander O.; Schell D.; Schroder M.; Schuh T.; Shvetsov I.; Simonis H.-J.; Steck P.; Wassmer M.; Weber M.; Weddigen A.; Anagnostou G.; Asenov P.; Assiouras P.; Daskalakis G.; Kyriakis A.; Loukas D.; Paspalaki L.; Balazs T.; Sikler F.; Vami T.; Veszpremi V.; Bhardwaj A.; Jain C.; Jain G.; Ranjan K.; Bhattacharya R.; Dutta S.; Roy Chowdhury S.; Saha G.; Sarkar S.; Cariola P.; Creanza D.; De Palma M.; De Robertis G.; Fiore L.; Ince M.; Loddo F.; Maggi G.; Martiradonna S.; Mongelli M.; My S.; Selvaggi G.; Silvestris L.; Albergo S.; Costa S.; Di Mattia A.; Potenza R.; Saizu M.A.; Tricomi A.; Tuve C.; Barbagli G.; Brianzi M.; Cassese A.; Ceccarelli R.; Ciaranfi R.; Ciulli V.; Civinini C.; D'Alessandro R.; Focardi E.; Latino G.; Lenzi P.; Meschini M.; Paoletti S.; Russo L.; Scarlini E.; Sguazzoni G.; Viliani L.; Cerchi S.; Ferro F.; Mulargia R.; Robutti E.; Brivio F.; Dinardo M.E.; Dini P.; Gennai S.; Guzzi L.; Malvezzi S.; Menasce D.; Moroni L.; Pedrini D.; Zuolo D.; Azzi P.; Bacchetta N.; Bisello D.; Dorigo T.; Pozzobon N.; Tosi M.; De Canio F.; Gaioni L.; Manghisoni M.; Ratti L.; Re V.; Riceputi E.; Traversi G.; Baldinelli G.; Bianchi F.; Biasini M.; Bilei G.M.; Bizzaglia S.; Caprai M.; Cecchi C.; Checcucci B.; Ciangottini D.; Fano L.; Farnesini L.; Ionica M.; Leonardi R.; Manoni E.; Mantovani G.; Mariani V.; Menichelli M.; Morozzi A.; Moscatelli F.; Passeri D.; Placidi P.; Rossi A.; Santocchia A.; Spiga D.; Storchi L.; Turrioni C.; Androsov K.; Azzurri P.; Bagliesi G.; Basti A.; Beccherle R.; Bertacchi V.; Bianchini L.; Boccali T.; Borrello L.; Bosi F.; Castaldi R.; Ciocci M.A.; Dell'Orso R.; Fedi G.; Fiori F.; Giannini L.; Giassi A.; Grippo M.T.; Ligabue F.; Magazzu G.; Manca E.; Mandorli G.; Mazzoni E.; Messineo A.; Moggi A.; Morsani F.; Palla F.; Palmonari F.; Raffaelli F.; Rizzi A.; Spagnolo P.; Tenchini R.; Tonelli G.; Venturi A.; Verdini P.G.; Bellan R.; Costa M.; Covarelli R.; Dellacasa G.; Demaria N.; Di Salvo A.; Mazza G.; Migliore E.; Monteil E.; Pacher L.; Paterno A.; Rivetti A.; Solano A.; Simelevicius D.; Curras Rivera E.; Duarte Campderros J.; Fernandez M.; Gomez G.; Gonzalez Sanchez F.J.; Jaramillo Echeverria R.; Moya D.; Silva Jimenez E.; Vila I.; Virto A.L.; Abbaneo D.; Ahmed I.; Akgun B.; Albert E.; Auzinger G.; Bendotti J.; Berruti G.; Blanchot G.; Boyer F.; Caratelli A.; Ceresa D.; Christiansen J.; Cichy K.; Daguin J.; Deelen N.; Detraz S.; Deyrail D.; Dobson M.; Emriskova N.; Engegaard B.; Faccio F.; Filenius A.; Frank N.; French T.; Fulcher J.; Gajanec R.; Gigi D.; Glege F.; Hansen M.; Hegeman J.; Honma A.; Hugo G.; Hulek W.; Jara Casas L.M.; Kaplon J.; Kloukinas K.; Kornmayer A.; Koss N.; Kottelat L.; Koukola D.; Kovacs M.; La Rosa A.; Lenoir P.; Loos R.; Marchioro A.; Marconi S.; Meijers F.; Mersi S.; Meschi E.; Michelis S.; Nieto Martin C.; Onnela A.; Orfanelli S.; Orsini L.; Pakulski T.; Perez A.; Perez Gomez F.; Pernot J.-F.; Petagna P.; Piazza Q.; Postema H.; Prousalidi T.; Puente Rico R.; Racz A.; Remigiusz Labaza A.; Sakulin H.; Scarfi S.; Spathopoulos S.; Sroka S.; Tropea P.; Troska J.; Tsirou A.; Vasey F.; Vichoudis P.; Bertl W.; Caminada L.; Deiters K.; Erdmann W.; Horisberger R.; Kaestli H.-C.; Kotlinski D.; Langenegger U.; Meier B.; Rohe T.; Streuli S.; Bachmair F.; Backhaus M.; Becker R.; Berger P.; Di Calafiori D.; Djambazov L.; Donega M.; Grab C.; Hits D.; Hoss J.; Lustermann W.; Masciovecchio M.; Meinhard M.; Perovic V.; Perozzi L.; Ristic B.; Roeser U.; Ruini D.; Tavolaro V.; Wallny R.; Zhu D.; Aarrestad T.; Amsler C.; Bosiger K.; Canelli F.; Chiochia V.; De Cosa A.; Del Burgo R.; Galloni C.; Kilminster B.; Leontsinis S.; Maier R.; Rauco G.; Robmann P.; Takahashi Y.; Zucchetta A.; Chen P.-H.; Hou W.-S.; Lu R.-S.; Moya M.; Tsai J.F.; Burns D.; Clement E.; Cussans D.; Goldstein J.; Seif El Nasr-Storey S.; Coughlan J.A.; Harder K.; Manolopoulos K.; Tomalin I.R.; Bainbridge R.; Borg J.; Hall G.; James T.; Pesaresi M.; Summers S.; Uchida K.; Cole J.; Hoad C.; Hobson P.; Reid I.D.; Bartek R.; Dominguez A.; Uniyal R.; Demiragli Z.; Hazen E.; Rohlf J.; Altopp G.; Burkle B.; Chen C.; Coubez X.; Duh Y.-T.; Hadley M.; Heintz U.; Hinton N.; Hogan J.; Korotkov A.; Lee J.; Narain M.; Sagir S.; Spencer E.; Syarif R.; Truong V.; Usai E.; Voelker J.; Chertok M.; Conway J.; Funk G.; Jensen F.; Lander R.; MacAuda S.; Pellett D.; Thomson J.; Yohay R.; Zhang F.; Erhan S.; Hanson G.; Si W.; Gerosa R.; Holzner A.; Krutelyov S.; Sharma V.; Yagil A.; Colegrove O.; Dutta V.; Gouskos L.; Incandela J.; Kyre S.; Qu H.; Quinnan M.; White D.; Cumalat J.P.; Ford W.T.; MacDonald E.; Perloff A.; Stenson K.; Ulmer K.A.; Wagner S.R.; Alexander J.; Cheng Y.; Chu J.; Conway J.; Cranshaw D.; Datta A.; McDermott K.; Monroy J.; Bordlemay Padilla Y.; Quach D.; Rinkevicius A.; Ryd A.; Skinnari L.; Soffi L.; Strohman C.; Tao Z.; Thom J.; Tucker J.; Wittich P.; Zientek M.; Alyari M.; Bakshi A.; Bolla G.; Burkett K.; Butler J.N.; Canepa A.; Cheung H.W.K.; Chramowicz J.; Derylo G.; Ghosh A.; Gingu C.; Gonzalez H.; Grunendahl S.; Hasegawa S.; Hoff J.; Johnson M.; Lei C.M.; Lipton R.; Liu M.; Los S.; Matulik M.; Merkel P.; Mommsen R.; Nahn S.; Prosser A.; Ravera F.; Rivera R.; Schneider B.; Spalding W.J.; Spiegel L.; Timpone S.; Uplegger L.; Voirin E.; Weber H.A.; Zejdl P.; Berry D.R.; Chen X.; Dittmer S.; Evdokimov A.; Evdokimov O.; Gerber C.E.; Hofman D.J.; Mills C.; Alhusseini M.; Durgut S.; Nachtman J.; Onel Y.; Rude C.; Snyder C.; Yi K.; Eminizer N.; Gritsan A.; Maksimovic P.; Roskes J.; Swartz M.; Xiao M.; Baringer P.; Bean A.; Khalil S.; Kropivnitskaya A.; Majumder D.; Schmitz E.; Wilson G.; Ivanov A.; Mendis R.; Mitchell T.; Modak A.; Skhirladze N.; Taylor R.; Acosta J.G.; Cremaldi L.M.; Oliveros S.; Perera L.; Summers D.; Bloom K.; Claes D.R.; Fangmeier C.; Golf F.; Kravchenko I.; Siado J.; Iashvili I.; Kharchilava A.; McLean C.; Nguyen D.; Parker A.; Pekkanen J.; Rappoccio S.; Hahn K.; Liu Y.; Sung K.; Alimena J.; Cardwell B.; Francis B.; Hill C.S.; Malik S.; Norberg S.; Ramirez Vargas J.E.; Das S.; Jones M.; Jung A.; Khatiwada A.; Negro G.; Thieman J.; Cheng T.; Dolen J.; Parashar N.; Ecklund K.M.; Freed S.; Kilpatrick M.; Nussbaum T.; Demina R.; Dulemba J.; Hindrichs O.; Bartz E.; Gandrakotra A.; Gershtein Y.; Halkiadakis E.; Hart A.; Kyriacou S.; Lath A.; Nash K.; Osherson M.; Schnetzer S.; Stone R.; Eusebi R.; D'Angelo P.; Johns W.; Padeken K.O.; Karimeh W./titolo:The DAQ and control system for the CMS Phase-1 pixel detector upgrade/doi:10.1088%2F1748-0221%2F14%2F10%2FP10017/rivista:Journal of instrumentation/anno:2019/pagina_da:/pagina_a:/intervallo_pagine:/volume:14
Journal of instrumentationمصطلحات موضوعية: Detector control systems (detector and experiment monitoring and slow-control systems, architecture, hardware, algorithms, databases), Computer science, data acquisition, Controller (computing), Settore ING-INF/01 - Elettronica, 01 natural sciences, 030218 nuclear medicine & medical imaging, 0302 clinical medicine, Data acquisition, hardware, Modular electronics, Detectors and Experimental Techniques, Instrumentation, Mathematical Physics, CMS, 213 Electronic, automation and communications engineering, electronics, Physics, Detector, integrated circuit, upgrade [detector], detector: upgrade, Upgrade, Advanced Mezzanine Card, Physique des particules élémentaires, design [electronics], control system, databases), Computer hardware, performance, Data acquisition concepts, Optical detector readout concepts, architecture, Integration testing, algorithms, programming, Particle detector, 03 medical and health sciences, semiconductor detector: pixel, 0103 physical sciences, ddc:530, [PHYS.PHYS.PHYS-INS-DET]Physics [physics]/Physics [physics]/Instrumentation and Detectors [physics.ins-det], ddc:610, Detector control systems (detector and experiment monitor-ing and slow-control systems, pixel [semiconductor detector], Detector control systems, Pixel, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, business.industry, Detector control systems (detector and experiment monitoring and slow-control systems, READOUT, Physics and Astronomy, Detector control systems (detector and experiment monitor-ing and slow-control systems, architecture, hardware, algorithms, databases), Physics, LHC, CMS, DAQ, DCS, Pixel detector, electronics: readout, High energy physics, Experimental particle physics, LHC, Beyond two generations, Excited top quark, Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments), Supersymmetry, Beyond Standard Model, Lepton production, business, readout [electronics], electronics: design
وصف الملف: application/pdf; application/application/pdf; P10017 - P10017; pdf; 1 full-text file(s): application/pdf
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::d3de0aabbe6a99cb73a1ee361616050fTest
http://cds.cern.ch/record/2696402Test -
10مؤتمر
المؤلفون: M. Morel, A. Kluge, G. Aglieri Rinella, A. Ceccucci, J. Daguin, P. Jarron, J. Kaplon, A. Mapelli, F. Marchetto, M. Noy, G. Nuessle, L. Perktold, P. Petagna, P. Riedler, CARASSITI, Vittore, FIORINI, Massimiliano
المساهمون: M., Morel, A., Kluge, G., Aglieri Rinella, Carassiti, Vittore, A., Ceccucci, J., Daguin, Fiorini, Massimiliano, P., Jarron, J., Kaplon, A., Mapelli, F., Marchetto, M., Noy, G., Nuessle, L., Perktold, P., Petagna, P., Riedler
وصف الملف: ELETTRONICO
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000287858300024; ispartofbook:Journal of Instrumentation; TOPICAL WORKSHOP ON ELECTRONICS FOR PARTICLE PHYSICS 2010; volume:5; firstpage:C12023; lastpage:C12023; journal:JOURNAL OF INSTRUMENTATION; http://hdl.handle.net/11392/1871935Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-78751507406