-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Fischer, Claudia, Willscher, Edith, Paschold, Lisa, Gottschick, Cornelia, Klee, Bianca, Diexer, Sophie, Bosurgi, Lidia, Dutzmann, Jochen, Sedding, Daniel, Frese, Thomas, Girndt, Matthias, Hoell, Jessica I., Gekle, Michael, Addo, Marylyn M., Schulze zur Wiesch, Julian, Mikolajczyk, Rafael, Binder, Mascha, Schultheiß, Christoph
المصدر: npj Vaccines ; volume 9, issue 1 ; ISSN 2059-0105
مصطلحات موضوعية: Pharmacology (medical), Infectious Diseases, Pharmacology, Immunology
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1038/s41541-024-00815-1Test
https://www.nature.com/articles/s41541-024-00815-1.pdfTest
https://www.nature.com/articles/s41541-024-00815-1Test -
2دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Diexer, Sophie, Klee, Bianca, Gottschick, Cornelia, Xu, Chao, Broda, Anja, Purschke, Oliver, Binder, Mascha, Frese, Thomas, Girndt, Matthias, Hoell, Jessica I., Moor, Irene, Gekle, Michael, Mikolajczyk, Rafael
المصدر: International Journal of Infectious Diseases ; volume 136, page 14-21 ; ISSN 1201-9712
مصطلحات موضوعية: Infectious Diseases, Microbiology (medical), General Medicine
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.ijid.2023.08.019Test
https://api.elsevier.com/content/article/PII:S1201971223007026?httpAccept=text/xmlTest
https://api.elsevier.com/content/article/PII:S1201971223007026?httpAccept=text/plainTest -
3دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Diexer, Sophie, Klee, Bianca, Gottschick, Cornelia, Broda, Anja, Purschke, Oliver, Binder, Mascha, Gekle, Michael, Girndt, Matthias, Hoell, Jessica I., Moor, Irene, Sedding, Daniel, Rosendahl, Jonas, Mikolajczyk, Rafael
المصدر: Scientific Reports; 4/12/2024, Vol. 14 Issue 1, p1-9, 9p
مصطلحات موضوعية: POST-acute COVID-19 syndrome, SARS-CoV-2 Omicron variant, MULTIVARIABLE testing, PRINCIPAL components analysis, MEDICAL care
-
4دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Radke, Josefine, Ishaque, Naveed, Koll, Randi, Gu, Zuguang, Schumann, Elisa, Sieverling, Lina, Uhrig, Sebastian, Hübschmann, Daniel, Toprak, Umut H., López, Cristina, Hostench, Xavier Pastor, Borgoni, Simone, Juraeva, Dilafruz, Pritsch, Fabienne, Paramasivam, Nagarajan, Balasubramanian, Gnana Prakash, Schlesner, Matthias, Sahay, Shashwat, Weniger, Marc, Pehl, Debora, Radbruch, Helena, Osterloh, Anja, Korfel, Agnieszka, Misch, Martin, Onken, Julia, Faust, Katharina, Vajkoczy, Peter, Moskopp, Dag, Wang, Yawen, Jödicke, Andreas, Trümper, Lorenz, Anagnostopoulos, Ioannis, Lenze, Dido, Küppers, Ralf, Hummel, Michael, Schmitt, Clemens A., Wiestler, Otmar D., Wolf, Stephan, Unterberg, Andreas, Eils, Roland, Herold-Mende, Christel, Brors, Benedikt, Siebert, Reiner, Wagner, Susanne, Haake, Andrea, Richter, Julia, Richter, Gesine, Lawerenz, Chris, Eils, Jürgen, Kerssemakers, Jules, Jaeger-Schmidt, Christina, Scholz, Ingrid, Bergmann, Anke K., Borst, Christoph, Braulke, Friederike, Burkhardt, Birgit, Claviez, Alexander, Dreyling, Martin, Eberth, Sonja, Einsele, Hermann, Frickhofen, Norbert, Haas, Siegfried, Hansmann, Martin-Leo, Karsch, Dennis, Klepl, Nicole, Kneba, Michael, Lisfeld, Jasmin, Mantovani-Löffler, Luisa, Rohde, Marius, Ott, German, Stadler, Christina, Staib, Peter, Stilgenbauer, Stephan, Zenz, Thorsten, Kube, Dieter, Klapper, Wolfram, Kostezka, Ulrike, Möller, Peter, Rosenwald, Andreas, Szczepanowski, Monika, Ammerpohl, Ole, Aukema, Sietse M., Binder, Vera, Borkhardt, Arndt, Hoell, Jessica I., Leich, Ellen, Lichter, Peter, Nagel, Inga, Pischimariov, Jordan, Radlwimmer, Bernhard, Rosenstiel, Philip, Schilhabel, Markus, Schreiber, Stefan, Vater, Inga, Wagener, Rabea, Bernhart, Stephan H., Binder, Hans, Doose, Gero, Hoffmann, Steve, Hopp, Lydia, Kleinheinz, Kortine, Kretzmer, Helene, Kreuz, Markus, Korbel, Jan, Langenberger, David, Loeffler, Markus, Rosolowski, Maciej, Stadler, Peter F., Sungalee, Stephanie, Wiemann, Stefan, Heppner, Frank L., ICGC MMML-Seq Consortium, Coordination (C1), Data Center (C2), Clinical Centers (WP1), Normal Cells (WPN), Pathology and Analyte Preparation (WP2-3), Sequencing and genomics (WP4-7), Bioinformatics (WP8-9)
مصطلحات موضوعية: central nervous system, primary lymphomas, Lymphoma, Large B-Cell, ddc:610
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: https://refubium.fu-berlin.de/handle/fub188/42211Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.17169/refubium-41937Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.17169/refubium-41937Test
https://doi.org/10.1038/s41467-022-30050-yTest
https://refubium.fu-berlin.de/handle/fub188/42211Test -
5دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Schultheiß, Christoph, Willscher, Edith, Paschold, Lisa, Gottschick, Cornelia, Klee, Bianca, Bosurgi, Lidia, Dutzmann, Jochen, Sedding, Daniel, Frese, Thomas, Girndt, Matthias, Höll, Jessica I., Gekle, Michael, Mikolajczyk, Rafael, Binder, Mascha
المساهمون: Deutsche Forschungsgemeinschaft
المصدر: Journal of Medical Virology ; volume 95, issue 1 ; ISSN 0146-6615 1096-9071
-
6دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Schultheiß, Christoph, Willscher, Edith, Paschold, Lisa, Gottschick, Cornelia, Klee, Bianca, Henkes, Svenja-Sibylla, Bosurgi, Lidia, Dutzmann, Jochen, Sedding, Daniel, Frese, Thomas, Girndt, Matthias, Höll, Jessica I., Gekle, Michael, Mikolajczyk, Rafael, Binder, Mascha
المصدر: Cell Reports Medicine ; volume 3, issue 6, page 100663 ; ISSN 2666-3791
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.xcrm.2022.100663Test
https://api.elsevier.com/content/article/PII:S2666379122001951?httpAccept=text/xmlTest
https://api.elsevier.com/content/article/PII:S2666379122001951?httpAccept=text/plainTest -
7دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Hübschmann, Daniel, Kleinheinz, Kortine, Wagener, Rabea, Bernhart, Stephan H., López, Cristina, Toprak, Umut H., Sungalee, Stephanie, Ishaque, Naveed, Kretzmer, Helene, Kreuz, Markus, Waszak, Sebastian M., Paramasivam, Nagarajan, Ammerpohl, Ole, Aukema, Sietse M., Beekman, Renée, Bergmann, Anke K., Bieg, Matthias, Binder, Hans, Borkhardt, Arndt, Borst, Christoph, Brors, Benedikt, Bruns, Philipp, Carrillo de Santa Pau, Enrique, Claviez, Alexander, Doose, Gero, Haake, Andrea, Karsch, Dennis, Haas, Siegfried, Hansmann, Martin-Leo, Hoell, Jessica I., Hovestadt, Volker, Huang, Bingding, Hummel, Michael, Jäger-Schmidt, Christina, Kerssemakers, Jules N. A., Korbel, Jan O., Kube, Dieter, Lawerenz, Chris, Lenze, Dido, Martens, Joost H. A., Ott, German, Radlwimmer, Bernhard, Reisinger, Eva, Richter, Julia, Rico, Daniel, Rosenstiel, Philip, Rosenwald, Andreas, Schillhabel, Markus, Stilgenbauer, Stephan, Stadler, Peter F., Martín-Subero, José I., Szczepanowski, Monika, Warsow, Gregor, Weniger, Marc A., Zapatka, Marc, Valencia, Alfonso, Stunnenberg, Hendrik G., Lichter, Peter, Möller, Peter, Loeffler, Markus, Eils, Roland, Klapper, Wolfram, Hoffmann, Steve, Trümper, Lorenz, Küppers, Ralf, Schlesner, Matthias, Siebert, Reiner
المساهمون: Hübschmann, Daniel, Computational Oncology, Molecular Diagnostics Program, National Center for Tumor Diseases (NCT), German Cancer Research Center (DKFZ) and German Cancer Consortium (DKTK), Heidelberg, Germany, Kleinheinz, Kortine, Department for Bioinformatics and Functional Genomics, Institute of Pharmacy and Molecular Biotechnology and Bioquant, University of Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, Wagener, Rabea, University of Duesseldorf, Medical Faculty, Department of Pediatric Oncology, Hematology and Clinical Immunology, Center for Child and Adolescent Health, Düsseldorf, Germany, Bernhart, Stephan H., Transcriptome Bioinformatics, LIFE Research Center for Civilization Diseases, University of Leipzig, Leipzig, Germany, López, Cristina, Intitute of Human Genetics, Christian-Albrechts-University, Kiel, Germany, Toprak, Umut H., Bioinformatics and Omics Data Analytics (B240), German Cancer Research Center (DKFZ), Heidelberg, Germany, Sungalee, Stephanie, EMBL Heidelberg, Genome Biology, Heidelberg, Germany, Ishaque, Naveed, DKFZ-HIPO, German Cancer Research Center (DKFZ), Heidelberg, Germany, Kretzmer, Helene, Department of Genome Regulation, Max Planck Institute for Molecular Genetics, Berlin, Germany, Kreuz, Markus, Institute for Medical Informatics Statistics and Epidemiology, Leipzig, Germany, Waszak, Sebastian M., Paramasivam, Nagarajan, Medical Faculty Heidelberg, Heidelberg University, Heidelberg, Germany, Ammerpohl, Ole, Aukema, Sietse M., Hematopathology Section, Christian-Albrechts-University, Kiel, Germany, Beekman, Renée, Institut d’Investigacions Biomèdiques August Pi i Sunyer (IDIBAPS), Barcelona, Spain, Bergmann, Anke K., Department of Pediatrics, University Hospital Schleswig-Holstein, Campus Kiel, Kiel, Germany, Bieg, Matthias, Binder, Hans, Bioinformatics Group, Department of Computer, University of Leipzig, Leipzig, Germany, Borkhardt, Arndt, Borst, Christoph, Department of Internal Medicine/Hematology, Friedrich-Ebert-Hospital, Neumünster, Neumünster, Germany, Brors, Benedikt, Division of Applied Bioinformatics (G200), German Cancer Research Center (DKFZ), Heidelberg, Germany, Bruns, Philipp, Division of Theoretical Bioinformatics (B080), German Cancer Research Center (DKFZ), Heidelberg, Germany, Carrillo de Santa Pau, Enrique, Computational Biology Group, Precision Nutrition and Cancer Research Program, IMDEA Food Institute, Madrid, Spain, Claviez, Alexander, Doose, Gero, Haake, Andrea, Karsch, Dennis, Department for Internal Medicine II, University Hospital Schleswig-Holstein, Campus Kiel, Kiel, Germany, Haas, Siegfried, Hansmann, Martin-Leo, Senckenberg Institute of Pathology, University of Frankfurt Medical School, Frankfurt am Main, Germany, Hoell, Jessica I., Hovestadt, Volker, Division of Molecular Genetics, German Cancer Consortium (DKFK), German Cancer Research Center (DKFZ), Heidelberg, Germany, Huang, Bingding, College of Big Data and Internet, Shenzhen Technology University, Shenzhen, China, Hummel, Michael, Institute of Pathology, Charité – University Medicine Berlin, Berlin, Germany, Jäger-Schmidt, Christina, Kerssemakers, Jules N. A., Korbel, Jan O., Kube, Dieter, Department of Hematology and Oncology, Georg-Augusts-University of Göttingen, Göttingen, Germany, Lawerenz, Chris, Lenze, Dido, Martens, Joost H. A., Department of Molecular Biology, Radboud University, Faculty of Science, Nijmegen, The Netherlands, Ott, German, Department of Clinical Pathology, Robert-Bosch-Hospital and Dr. Margarete Fischer-Bosch Institute for Clinical Pharmacology, Stuttgart, Germany, Radlwimmer, Bernhard, Reisinger, Eva, Richter, Julia, Rico, Daniel, Biosciences Institute, Newcastle University, Newcastle upon Tyne, UK, Rosenstiel, Philip, Institute of Clinical Molecular Biology, Christian-Albrechts-University, Kiel, Germany, Rosenwald, Andreas, Institute of Pathology, University of Wuerzburg and Comprehensive Cancer Center Mainfranken, Wuerzburg, Germany, Schillhabel, Markus, Stilgenbauer, Stephan, Department for Internal Medicine III, Ulm University, Ulm, Germany, Stadler, Peter F., Martín-Subero, José I., Szczepanowski, Monika, Warsow, Gregor, Weniger, Marc A., German Cancer Consortium (DKTK), Essen, Germany, Zapatka, Marc, Valencia, Alfonso, ICREA, Barcelona, Spain, Stunnenberg, Hendrik G., Lichter, Peter, Möller, Peter, Institute of Pathology, Medical Faculty of the Ulm University, Ulm, Germany, Loeffler, Markus, Eils, Roland, Klapper, Wolfram, Hoffmann, Steve, Trümper, Lorenz, Küppers, Ralf, Schlesner, Matthias, Institute for Informatics, Faculty of Computer Science and Medical Faculty, University of Augsburg, Augsburg, Germany, Siebert, Reiner
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1038/s41375-021-01251-zTest
https://resolver.sub.uni-goettingen.de/purl?gro-2/123416Test -
8دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Klee, Bianca, Diexer, Sophie, Sarajan, Myka Harun, Glaser, Nadine, Binder, Mascha, Frese, Thomas, Girndt, Matthias, Sedding, Daniel, Hoell, Jessica I., Moor, Irene, Gekle, Michael, Mikolajczyk, Rafael, Gottschick, Cornelia
المصدر: Vaccines; Nov2023, Vol. 11 Issue 11, p1640, 12p
مصطلحات موضوعية: REGIONAL differences, COVID-19 pandemic, VACCINATION status, COVID-19 vaccines, INFLUENZA
مصطلحات جغرافية: GERMANY
-
9دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Perner, Florian, Schnoeder, Tina M., Xiong, Yijun, Jayavelu, Ashok Kumar, Mashamba, Nomusa, Santamaria, Nuria Tubio, Huber, Nicolas, Todorova, Kristina, Hatton, Charlie, Perner, Birgit, Eifert, Theresa, Murphy, Ciara, Hartmann, Maximilian, Hoell, Jessica I., Schröder, Nicolas, Brandt, Sabine, Hochhaus, Andreas, Mertens, Peter R., Mann, Matthias, Armstrong, Scott, Mandinova, Anna, Heidel, Florian
المصدر: http://lobid.org/resources/99370672770606441Test#!, 36(2):426-437.
مصطلحات موضوعية: Proto-Oncogene Proteins c-myc/metabolism [MeSH], Y-Box-Binding Protein 1/genetics [MeSH], Cell Proliferation [MeSH], Mutation [MeSH], Acute myeloid leukaemia, Janus Kinase 2/genetics [MeSH], Janus Kinase 2/metabolism [MeSH], Humans [MeSH], Leukemia, Myeloid, Acute/metabolism [MeSH], Animals [MeSH], Apoptosis [MeSH], Tumor Cells, Cultured [MeSH], Mice [MeSH], Article, Biomarkers, Tumor/metabolism [MeSH], Acute/genetics [MeSH], Proto-Oncogene Proteins c-myc/genetics [MeSH], Xenograft Model Antitumor Assays [MeSH], Tumor/genetics [MeSH], Prognosis [MeSH], Y-Box-Binding Protein 1/metabolism [MeSH], Cell Competition [MeSH], Cancer stem cells, Acute/pathology [MeSH]
العلاقة: https://repository.publisso.de/resource/frl:6443796Test; https://doi.org/10.1038/s41375-021-01393-0Test; https://www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/pmc/articles/PMC8807392Test/
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1038/s41375-021-01393-0Test
https://repository.publisso.de/resource/frl:6443796Test
https://www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/pmc/articles/PMC8807392Test/ -
10دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Campbell, Peter J., Getz, Gad, Korbel, Jan O., Stuart, Joshua M., Jennings, Jennifer L., Stein, Lincoln D., Perry, Marc D., Nahal-Bose, Hardeep K., Ouellette, B. F. Francis, Li, Constance H., Rheinbay, Esther, Nielsen, G. Petur, Sgroi, Dennis C., Wu, Chin-Lee, Faquin, William C., Deshpande, Vikram, Boutros, Paul C., Lazar, Alexander J., Hoadley, Katherine A., Louis, David N., Dursi, L. Jonathan, Yung, Christina K., Bailey, Matthew H., Saksena, Gordon, Raine, Keiran M., Buchhalter, Ivo, Kleinheinz, Kortine, Schlesner, Matthias, Zhang, Junjun, Wang, Wenyi, Wheeler, David A., Ding, Li, Simpson, Jared T., O’Connor, Brian D., Yakneen, Sergei, Ellrott, Kyle, Miyoshi, Naoki, Butler, Adam P., Royo, Romina, Shorser, Solomon I., Vazquez, Miguel, Rausch, Tobias, Tiao, Grace, Waszak, Sebastian M., Rodriguez-Martin, Bernardo, Shringarpure, Suyash, Wu, Dai-Ying, Demidov, German M., Delaneau, Olivier, Hayashi, Shuto, Imoto, Seiya, Habermann, Nina, Segre, Ayellet V., Garrison, Erik, Cafferkey, Andy, Alvarez, Eva G., Heredia-Genestar, José María, Muyas, Francesc, Drechsel, Oliver, Bruzos, Alicia L., Temes, Javier, Zamora, Jorge, Baez-Ortega, Adrian, Kim, Hyung-Lae, Mashl, R. Jay, Ye, Kai, DiBiase, Anthony, Huang, Kuan-lin, Letunic, Ivica, McLellan, Michael D., Newhouse, Steven J., Shmaya, Tal, Kumar, Sushant, Wedge, David C., Wright, Mark H., Yellapantula, Venkata D., Gerstein, Mark, Khurana, Ekta, Marques-Bonet, Tomas, Navarro, Arcadi, Bustamante, Carlos D., Siebert, Reiner, Nakagawa, Hidewaki, Easton, Douglas F., Ossowski, Stephan, Tubio, Jose M. C., De La Vega, Francisco M., Estivill, Xavier, Yuen, Denis, Mihaiescu, George L., Omberg, Larsson, Ferretti, Vincent, Sabarinathan, Radhakrishnan, Pich, Oriol, Gonzalez-Perez, Abel, Taylor-Weiner, Amaro, Fittall, Matthew W., Demeulemeester, Jonas, Tarabichi, Maxime, Roberts, Nicola D., Van Loo, Peter, Cortés-Ciriano, Isidro, Urban, Lara, Park, Peter, Zhu, Bin, Pitkänen, Esa, Li, Yilong, Saini, Natalie, Klimczak, Leszek J., Weischenfeldt, Joachim, Sidiropoulos, Nikos, Alexandrov, Ludmil B., Rabionet, Raquel, Escaramis, Georgia, Bosio, Mattia, Holik, Aliaksei Z., Susak, Hana, Prasad, Aparna, Erkek, Serap, Calabrese, Claudia, Raeder, Benjamin, Harrington, Eoghan, Mayes, Simon, Turner, Daniel, Juul, Sissel, Roberts, Steven A., Song, Lei, Koster, Roelof, Mirabello, Lisa, Hua, Xing, Tanskanen, Tomas J., Tojo, Marta, Chen, Jieming, Aaltonen, Lauri A., Rätsch, Gunnar, Schwarz, Roland F., Butte, Atul J., Brazma, Alvis, Chanock, Stephen J., Chatterjee, Nilanjan, Stegle, Oliver, Harismendy, Olivier, Bova, G. Steven, Gordenin, Dmitry A., Haan, David, Sieverling, Lina, Feuerbach, Lars, Chalmers, Don, Joly, Yann, Knoppers, Bartha, Molnár-Gábor, Fruzsina, Phillips, Mark, Thorogood, Adrian, Townend, David, Goldman, Mary, Fonseca, Nuno A., Xiang, Qian, Craft, Brian, Piñeiro-Yáñez, Elena, Muñoz, Alfonso, Petryszak, Robert, Füllgrabe, Anja, Al-Shahrour, Fatima, Keays, Maria, Haussler, David, Weinstein, John, Huber, Wolfgang, Valencia, Alfonso, Papatheodorou, Irene, Zhu, Jingchun, Fan, Yu, Torrents, David, Bieg, Matthias, Chen, Ken, Chong, Zechen, Cibulskis, Kristian, Eils, Roland, Fulton, Robert S., Gelpi, Josep L., Gonzalez, Santiago, Gut, Ivo G., Hach, Faraz, Heinold, Michael, Hu, Taobo, Huang, Vincent, Hutter, Barbara, Jäger, Natalie, Jung, Jongsun, Kumar, Yogesh, Lalansingh, Christopher, Leshchiner, Ignaty, Livitz, Dimitri, Ma, Eric Z., Maruvka, Yosef E., Milovanovic, Ana, Nielsen, Morten Muhlig, Paramasivam, Nagarajan, Pedersen, Jakob Skou, Puiggròs, Montserrat, Sahinalp, S. Cenk, Sarrafi, Iman, Stewart, Chip, Stobbe, Miranda D., Wala, Jeremiah A., Wang, Jiayin, Wendl, Michael, Werner, Johannes, Wu, Zhenggang, Xue, Hong, Yamaguchi, Takafumi N., Yellapantula, Venkata, Davis-Dusenbery, Brandi N., Grossman, Robert L., Kim, Youngwook, Heinold, Michael C., Hinton, Jonathan, Jones, David R., Menzies, Andrew, Stebbings, Lucy, Hess, Julian M., Rosenberg, Mara, Dunford, Andrew J., Gupta, Manaswi, Imielinski, Marcin, Meyerson, Matthew, Beroukhim, Rameen, Reimand, Jüri, Dhingra, Priyanka, Favero, Francesco, Dentro, Stefan, Wintersinger, Jeff, Rudneva, Vasilisa, Park, Ji Wan, Hong, Eun Pyo, Heo, Seong Gu, Kahles, André, Lehmann, Kjong-Van, Soulette, Cameron M., Shiraishi, Yuichi, Liu, Fenglin, He, Yao, Demircioğlu, Deniz, Davidson, Natalie R., Greger, Liliana, Li, Siliang, Liu, Dongbing, Stark, Stefan G., Zhang, Fan, Amin, Samirkumar B., Bailey, Peter, Chateigner, Aurélien, Frenkel-Morgenstern, Milana, Hou, Yong, Huska, Matthew R., Kilpinen, Helena, Lamaze, Fabien C., Li, Chang, Li, Xiaobo, Li, Xinyue, Liu, Xingmin, Marin, Maximillian G., Markowski, Julia, Nandi, Tannistha, Ojesina, Akinyemi I., Pan-Hammarström, Qiang, Park, Peter J., Pedamallu, Chandra Sekhar, Su, Hong, Tan, Patrick, Teh, Bin Tean, Wang, Jian, Xiong, Heng, Ye, Chen, Yung, Christina, Zhang, Xiuqing, Zheng, Liangtao, Zhu, Shida, Awadalla, Philip, Creighton, Chad J., Wu, Kui, Yang, Huanming, Göke, Jonathan, Zhang, Zemin, Brooks, Angela N., Fittall, Matthew W, Martincorena, Iñigo, Rubio-Perez, Carlota, Juul, Malene, Schumacher, Steven, Shapira, Ofer, Tamborero, David, Mularoni, Loris, Hornshøj, Henrik, Deu-Pons, Jordi, Muiños, Ferran, Bertl, Johanna, Guo, Qianyun, Bazant, Wojciech, Barrera, Elisabet, Al-Sedairy, Sultan T., Aretz, Axel, Bell, Cindy, Betancourt, Miguel, Buchholz, Christiane, Calvo, Fabien, Chomienne, Christine, Dunn, Michael, Edmonds, Stuart, Green, Eric, Gupta, Shailja, Hutter, Carolyn M., Jegalian, Karine, Jones, Nic, Lu, Youyong, Nakagama, Hitoshi, Nettekoven, Gerd, Planko, Laura, Scott, David, Shibata, Tatsuhiro, Shimizu, Kiyo, Stratton, Michael R., Yugawa, Takashi, Tortora, Giampaolo, VijayRaghavan, K., Zenklusen, Jean C., Knoppers, Bartha M., Aminou, Brice, Bartolome, Javier, Boroevich, Keith A., Boyce, Rich, Buchanan, Alex, Byrne, Niall J., Chen, Zhaohong, Cho, Sunghoon, Choi, Wan, Clapham, Peter, Dow, Michelle T., Dursi, Lewis Jonathan, Eils, Juergen, Farcas, Claudiu, Fayzullaev, Nodirjon, Flicek, Paul, Heath, Allison P., Hofmann, Oliver, Hong, Jongwhi H., Hudson, Thomas J., Hübschmann, Daniel, Ivkovic, Sinisa, Jeon, Seung-Hyup, Jiao, Wei, Kabbe, Rolf, Kahles, Andre, Kerssemakers, Jules N. A., Kim, Hyunghwan, Kim, Jihoon, Koscher, Michael, Koures, Antonios, Kovacevic, Milena, Lawerenz, Chris, Liu, Jia, Mijalkovic, Sanja, Mijalkovic-Lazic, Ana Mijalkovic, Miyano, Satoru, Nastic, Mia, Nicholson, Jonathan, Ocana, David, Ohi, Kazuhiro, Ohno-Machado, Lucila, Pihl, Todd D., Prinz, Manuel, Radovic, Petar, Short, Charles, Sofia, Heidi J., Spring, Jonathan, Struck, Adam J., Tijanic, Nebojsa, Vicente, David, Wang, Zhining, Williams, Ashley, Woo, Youngchoon, Wright, Adam J., Yang, Liming, Hamilton, Mark P., Johnson, Todd A., Kahraman, Abdullah, Kellis, Manolis, Polak, Paz, Sallari, Richard, Sinnott-Armstrong, Nasa, von Mering, Christian, Beltran, Sergi, Gerhard, Daniela S., Gut, Marta, Trotta, Jean-Rémi, Whalley, Justin P., Niu, Beifang, Espiritu, Shadrielle M. G., Gao, Shengjie, Huang, Yi, Lalansingh, Christopher M., Teague, Jon W., Wendl, Michael C., Abascal, Federico, Bader, Gary D., Bandopadhayay, Pratiti, Barenboim, Jonathan, Brunak, Søren, Carlevaro-Fita, Joana, Chakravarty, Dimple, Chan, Calvin Wing Yiu, Choi, Jung Kyoon, Diamanti, Klev, Fink, J. Lynn, Frigola, Joan, Gambacorti-Passerini, Carlo, Garsed, Dale W., Haradhvala, Nicholas J., Harmanci, Arif O., Helmy, Mohamed, Herrmann, Carl, Hobolth, Asger, Hodzic, Ermin, Hong, Chen, Isaev, Keren, Izarzugaza, Jose M. G., Johnson, Rory, Juul, Randi Istrup, Kim, Jaegil, Kim, Jong K., Jan Komorowski, Lanzós, Andrés, Larsson, Erik, Lee, Donghoon, Li, Shantao, Li, Xiaotong, Lin, Ziao, Liu, Eric Minwei, Lochovsky, Lucas, Lou, Shaoke, Madsen, Tobias, Marchal, Kathleen, Martinez-Fundichely, Alexander, McGillivray, Patrick D., Meyerson, William, Paczkowska, Marta, Park, Keunchil, Park, Kiejung, Pons, Tirso, Pulido-Tamayo, Sergio, Reyes-Salazar, Iker, Reyna, Matthew A., Rubin, Mark A., Salichos, Leonidas, Sander, Chris, Schumacher, Steven E., Shackleton, Mark, Shen, Ciyue, Shrestha, Raunak, Shuai, Shimin, Tsunoda, Tatsuhiko, Umer, Husen M., Uusküla-Reimand, Liis, Verbeke, Lieven P. C., Wadelius, Claes, Wadi, Lina, Warrell, Jonathan, Wu, Guanming, Yu, Jun, Zhang, Jing, Zhang, Xuanping, Zhang, Yan, Zhao, Zhongming, Zou, Lihua, Lawrence, Michael S., Raphael, Benjamin J., Bailey, Peter J., Craft, David, Goldman, Mary J., Aburatani, Hiroyuki, Binder, Hans, Dinh, Huy Q., Heath, Simon C., Hoffmann, Steve, Imbusch, Charles David, Kretzmer, Helene, Laird, Peter W., Martin-Subero, Jose I., Nagae, Genta, Shen, Hui, Wang, Qi, Weichenhan, Dieter, Zhou, Wanding, Berman, Benjamin P., Brors, Benedikt, Plass, Christoph, Akdemir, Kadir C., Bowtell, David D. L., Burns, Kathleen H., Busanovich, John, Chan, Kin, Dueso-Barroso, Ana, Edwards, Paul A., Etemadmoghadam, Dariush, Haber, James E., Jones, David T. W., Ju, Young Seok, Kazanov, Marat D., Koh, Youngil, Kumar, Kiran, Lee, Eunjung Alice, Lee, Jake June-Koo, Lynch, Andy G., Macintyre, Geoff, Markowetz, Florian, Navarro, Fabio C. P., Pearson, John V., Rippe, Karsten, Scully, Ralph, Villasante, Izar, Waddell, Nicola, Yang, Lixing, Yao, Xiaotong, Yoon, Sung-Soo, Zhang, Cheng-Zhong, Bergstrom, Erik N., Boot, Arnoud, Covington, Kyle, Fujimoto, Akihiro, Huang, Mi Ni, Islam, S. M. Ashiqul, McPherson, John R., Morganella, Sandro, Mustonen, Ville, Ng, Alvin Wei Tian, Prokopec, Stephenie D., Vázquez-García, Ignacio, Wu, Yang, Yousif, Fouad, Yu, Willie, Rozen, Steven G., Rudneva, Vasilisa A., Shringarpure, Suyash S., Turner, Daniel J., Xia, Tian, Atwal, Gurnit, Chang, David K., Cooke, Susanna L., Faltas, Bishoy M., Haider, Syed, Kaiser, Vera B., Karlić, Rosa, Kato, Mamoru, Kübler, Kirsten, Margolin, Adam, Martin, Sancha, Nik-Zainal, Serena, P’ng, Christine, Semple, Colin A., Smith, Jaclyn, Sun, Ren X., Thai, Kevin, Wright, Derek W., Yuan, Ke, Biankin, Andrew V., Garraway, Levi, Grimmond, Sean M., Adams, David J., Anur, Pavana, Cao, Shaolong, Christie, Elizabeth L., Cmero, Marek, Cun, Yupeng, Dawson, Kevin J., Dentro, Stefan C., Deshwar, Amit G., Donmez, Nilgun, Drews, Ruben M., Gerstung, Moritz, Ha, Gavin, Haase, Kerstin, Jerman, Lara, Ji, Yuan, Jolly, Clemency, Lee, Juhee, Lee-Six, Henry, Malikic, Salem, Mitchell, Thomas J., Morris, Quaid D., Oesper, Layla, Peifer, Martin, Peto, Myron, Rosebrock, Daniel, Rubanova, Yulia, Salcedo, Adriana, Sengupta, Subhajit, Shi, Ruian, Shin, Seung Jun, Spiro, Oliver, Vembu, Shankar, Wintersinger, Jeffrey A., Yang, Tsun-Po, Yu, Kaixian, Zhu, Hongtu, Spellman, Paul T., Weinstein, John N., Chen, Yiwen, Fujita, Masashi, Han, Leng, Hasegawa, Takanori, Komura, Mitsuhiro, Li, Jun, Mizuno, Shinichi, Shimizu, Eigo, Wang, Yumeng, Xu, Yanxun, Yamaguchi, Rui, Yang, Fan, Yang, Yang, Yoon, Christopher J., Yuan, Yuan, Liang, Han, Alawi, Malik, Borozan, Ivan, Brewer, Daniel S., Cooper, Colin S., Desai, Nikita, Grundhoff, Adam, Iskar, Murat, Su, Xiaoping, Zapatka, Marc, Lichter, Peter, Alsop, Kathryn, Bruxner, Timothy J. C., Christ, Angelika N., Cordner, Stephen M., Cowin, Prue A., Drapkin, Ronny, Fereday, Sian, George, Joshy, Hamilton, Anne, Holmes, Oliver, Hung, Jillian A., Kassahn, Karin S., Kazakoff, Stephen H., Kennedy, Catherine J., Leonard, Conrad R., Mileshkin, Linda, Miller, David K., Arnau, Gisela Mir, Mitchell, Chris, Newell, Felicity, Nones, Katia, Patch, Ann-Marie, Quinn, Michael C., Taylor, Darrin F., Thorne, Heather, Traficante, Nadia, Vedururu, Ravikiran, Waddell, Nick M., Waring, Paul M., Wood, Scott, Xu, Qinying, deFazio, Anna, Anderson, Matthew J., Antonello, Davide, Barbour, Andrew P., Bassi, Claudio, Bersani, Samantha, Cataldo, Ivana, Chantrill, Lorraine A., Chiew, Yoke-Eng, Chou, Angela, Cingarlini, Sara, Cloonan, Nicole, Corbo, Vincenzo, Davi, Maria Vittoria, Duthie, Fraser R., Gill, Anthony J., Graham, Janet S., Harliwong, Ivon, Jamieson, Nigel B., Johns, Amber L., Kench, James G., Landoni, Luca, Lawlor, Rita T., Mafficini, Andrea, Merrett, Neil D., Miotto, Marco, Musgrove, Elizabeth A., Nagrial, Adnan M., Oien, Karin A., Pajic, Marina, Pinese, Mark, Robertson, Alan J., Rooman, Ilse, Rusev, Borislav C., Samra, Jaswinder S., Scardoni, Maria, Scarlett, Christopher J., Scarpa, Aldo, Sereni, Elisabetta, Sikora, Katarzyna O., Simbolo, Michele, Taschuk, Morgan L., Toon, Christopher W., Vicentini, Caterina, Wu, Jianmin, Zeps, Nikolajs, Behren, Andreas, Burke, Hazel, Cebon, Jonathan, Dagg, Rebecca A., De Paoli-Iseppi, Ricardo, Dutton-Regester, Ken, Field, Matthew A., Fitzgerald, Anna, Hersey, Peter, Jakrot, Valerie, Johansson, Peter A., Kakavand, Hojabr, Kefford, Richard F., Lau, Loretta M. S., Long, Georgina V., Pickett, Hilda A., Pritchard, Antonia L., Pupo, Gulietta M., Saw, Robyn P. M., Schramm, Sarah-Jane, Shang, Catherine A., Shang, Ping, Spillane, Andrew J., Stretch, Jonathan R., Tembe, Varsha, Thompson, John F., Vilain, Ricardo E., Wilmott, James S., Yang, Jean Y., Hayward, Nicholas K., Mann, Graham J., Scolyer, Richard A., Bartlett, John, Bavi, Prashant, Chadwick, Dianne E., Chan-Seng-Yue, Michelle, Cleary, Sean, Connor, Ashton A., Czajka, Karolina, Denroche, Robert E., Dhani, Neesha C., Eagles, Jenna, Gallinger, Steven, Grant, Robert C., Hedley, David, Hollingsworth, Michael A., Jang, Gun Ho, Johns, Jeremy, Kalimuthu, Sangeetha, Liang, Sheng-Ben, Lungu, Ilinca, Luo, Xuemei, Mbabaali, Faridah, McPherson, Treasa A., Miller, Jessica K., Moore, Malcolm J., Notta, Faiyaz, Pasternack, Danielle, Petersen, Gloria M., Roehrl, Michael H. A., Sam, Michelle, Selander, Iris, Serra, Stefano, Shahabi, Sagedeh, Thayer, Sarah P., Timms, Lee E., Wilson, Gavin W., Wilson, Julie M., Wouters, Bradly G., McPherson, John D., Beck, Timothy A., Bhandari, Vinayak, Collins, Colin C., Fleshner, Neil E., Fox, Natalie S., Fraser, Michael, Heisler, Lawrence E., Lalonde, Emilie, Livingstone, Julie, Meng, Alice, Sabelnykova, Veronica Y., Shiah, Yu-Jia, Van der Kwast, Theodorus, Bristow, Robert G., Ding, Shuai, Fan, Daiming, Li, Lin, Nie, Yongzhan, Xiao, Xiao, Xing, Rui, Yang, Shanlin, Yu, Yingyan, Zhou, Yong, Banks, Rosamonde E., Bourque, Guillaume, Brennan, Paul, Letourneau, Louis, Riazalhosseini, Yasser, Scelo, Ghislaine, Vasudev, Naveen, Viksna, Juris, Lathrop, Mark, Tost, Jörg, Ahn, Sung-Min, Aparicio, Samuel, Arnould, Laurent, Aure, M. R., Bhosle, Shriram G., Birney, Ewan, Borg, Ake, Boyault, Sandrine, Brinkman, Arie B., Brock, Jane E., Broeks, Annegien, Børresen-Dale, Anne-Lise, Caldas, Carlos, Chin, Suet-Feung, Davies, Helen, Desmedt, Christine, Dirix, Luc, Dronov, Serge, Ehinger, Anna, Eyfjord, Jorunn E., Fatima, Aquila, Foekens, John A., Futreal, P. Andrew, Garred, Øystein, Giri, Dilip D., Glodzik, Dominik, Grabau, Dorthe, Hilmarsdottir, Holmfridur, Hooijer, Gerrit K., Jacquemier, Jocelyne, Jang, Se Jin, Jonasson, Jon G., Jonkers, Jos, Kim, Hyung-Yong, King, Tari A., Knappskog, Stian, Kong, Gu, Krishnamurthy, Savitri, Lakhani, Sunil R., Langerød, Anita, Larsimont, Denis, Lee, Hee Jin, Lee, Jeong-Yeon, Lee, Ming Ta Michael, Lingjærde, Ole Christian, MacGrogan, Gaetan, Martens, John W. M., O’Meara, Sarah, Pauporté, Iris, Pinder, Sarah, Pivot, Xavier, Provenzano, Elena, Purdie, Colin A., Ramakrishna, Manasa, Ramakrishnan, Kamna, Reis-Filho, Jorge, Richardson, Andrea L., Ringnér, Markus, Rodriguez, Javier Bartolomé, Rodríguez-González, F. Germán, Romieu, Gilles, Salgado, Roberto, Sauer, Torill, Shepherd, Rebecca, Sieuwerts, Anieta M., Simpson, Peter T., Smid, Marcel, Sotiriou, Christos, Span, Paul N., Stefánsson, Ólafur Andri, Stenhouse, Alasdair, Stunnenberg, Henk G., Sweep, Fred, Tan, Benita Kiat Tee, Thomas, Gilles, Thompson, Alastair M., Tommasi, Stefania, Treilleux, Isabelle, Tutt, Andrew, Ueno, Naoto T., Van Laere, Steven, Van den Eynden, Gert G., Vermeulen, Peter, Viari, Alain, Vincent-Salomon, Anne, Wong, Bernice H., Yates, Lucy, Zou, Xueqing, van Deurzen, Carolien H. M., van de Vijver, Marc J., van’t Veer, Laura, Ammerpohl, Ole, Aukema, Sietse, Bergmann, Anke K., Bernhart, Stephan H., Borkhardt, Arndt, Borst, Christoph, Burkhardt, Birgit, Claviez, Alexander, Goebler, Maria Elisabeth, Haake, Andrea, Haas, Siegfried, Hansmann, Martin, Hoell, Jessica I., Hummel, Michael, Karsch, Dennis, Klapper, Wolfram, Kneba, Michael, Kreuz, Markus, Kube, Dieter, Küppers, Ralf, Lenze, Dido, Loeffler, Markus, López, Cristina, Mantovani-Löffler, Luisa, Möller, Peter, Ott, German, Radlwimmer, Bernhard, Richter, Julia, Rohde, Marius, Rosenstiel, Philip C., Rosenwald, Andreas, Schilhabel, Markus B., Schreiber, Stefan, Stadler, Peter F., Staib, Peter, Stilgenbauer, Stephan, Sungalee, Stephanie, Szczepanowski, Monika, Toprak, Umut H., Trümper, Lorenz H. P., Wagener, Rabea, Zenz, Thorsten, Hovestadt, Volker, von Kalle, Christof, Kool, Marcel, Korshunov, Andrey, Landgraf, Pablo, Lehrach, Hans, Northcott, Paul A., Pfister, Stefan M., Reifenberger, Guido, Warnatz, Hans-Jörg, Wolf, Stephan, Yaspo, Marie-Laure, Assenov, Yassen, Gerhauser, Clarissa, Minner, Sarah, Schlomm, Thorsten, Simon, Ronald, Sauter, Guido, Sültmann, Holger, Biswas, Nidhan K., Maitra, Arindam, Majumder, Partha P., Sarin, Rajiv, Barbi, Stefano, Bonizzato, Giada, Cantù, Cinzia, Dei Tos, Angelo P., Fassan, Matteo, Grimaldi, Sonia, Luchini, Claudio, Malleo, Giuseppe, Marchegiani, Giovanni, Milella, Michele, Paiella, Salvatore, Pea, Antonio, Pederzoli, Paolo, Ruzzenente, Andrea, Salvia, Roberto, Sperandio, Nicola, Arai, Yasuhito, Hama, Natsuko, Hiraoka, Nobuyoshi, Hosoda, Fumie, Nakamura, Hiromi, Ojima, Hidenori, Okusaka, Takuji, Totoki, Yasushi, Urushidate, Tomoko, Fukayama, Masashi, Ishikawa, Shumpei, Katai, Hitoshi, Katoh, Hiroto, Komura, Daisuke, Rokutan, Hirofumi, Saito-Adachi, Mihoko, Suzuki, Akihiro, Taniguchi, Hirokazu, Tatsuno, Kenji, Ushiku, Tetsuo, Yachida, Shinichi, Yamamoto, Shogo, Aikata, Hiroshi, Arihiro, Koji, Ariizumi, Shun-ichi, Chayama, Kazuaki, Furuta, Mayuko, Gotoh, Kunihito, Hayami, Shinya, Hirano, Satoshi, Kawakami, Yoshiiku, Maejima, Kazuhiro, Nakamura, Toru, Nakano, Kaoru, Ohdan, Hideki, Sasaki-Oku, Aya, Tanaka, Hiroko, Ueno, Masaki, Yamamoto, Masakazu, Yamaue, Hiroki, Choo, Su Pin, Cutcutache, Ioana, Khuntikeo, Narong, Ong, Choon Kiat, Pairojkul, Chawalit, Popescu, Irinel, Ahn, Keun Soo, Aymerich, Marta, Lopez-Guillermo, Armando, López-Otín, Carlos, Puente, Xose S., Campo, Elias, Amary, Fernanda, Baumhoer, Daniel, Behjati, Sam, Bjerkehagen, Bodil, Futreal, P. A., Myklebost, Ola, Pillay, Nischalan, Tarpey, Patrick, Tirabosco, Roberto, Zaikova, Olga, Flanagan, Adrienne M., Boultwood, Jacqueline, Bowen, David T., Cazzola, Mario, Green, Anthony R., Hellstrom-Lindberg, Eva, Malcovati, Luca, Nangalia, Jyoti, Papaemmanuil, Elli, Vyas, Paresh, Ang, Yeng, Barr, Hugh, Beardsmore, Duncan, Eldridge, Matthew, Gossage, James, Grehan, Nicola, Hanna, George B., Hayes, Stephen J., Hupp, Ted R., Khoo, David, Lagergren, Jesper, Lovat, Laurence B., MacRae, Shona, O’Donovan, Maria, O’Neill, J. Robert, Parsons, Simon L., Preston, Shaun R., Puig, Sonia, Roques, Tom, Sanders, Grant, Sothi, Sharmila, Tavaré, Simon, Tucker, Olga, Turkington, Richard, Underwood, Timothy J., Welch, Ian, Fitzgerald, Rebecca C., Berney, Daniel M., De Bono, Johann S., Cahill, Declan, Camacho, Niedzica, Dennis, Nening M., Dudderidge, Tim, Edwards, Sandra E., Fisher, Cyril, Foster, Christopher S., Ghori, Mohammed, Gill, Pelvender, Gnanapragasam, Vincent J., Gundem, Gunes, Hamdy, Freddie C., Hawkins, Steve, Hazell, Steven, Howat, William, Isaacs, William B., Karaszi, Katalin, Kay, Jonathan D., Khoo, Vincent, Kote-Jarai, Zsofia, Kremeyer, Barbara, Kumar, Pardeep, Lambert, Adam, Leongamornlert, Daniel A., Livni, Naomi, Lu, Yong-Jie, Luxton, Hayley J., Marsden, Luke, Massie, Charlie E., Matthews, Lucy, Mayer, Erik, McDermott, Ultan, Merson, Sue, Neal, David E., Ng, Anthony, Nicol, David, Ogden, Christopher, Rowe, Edward W., Shah, Nimish C., Thomas, Sarah, Thompson, Alan, Verrill, Clare, Visakorpi, Tapio, Warren, Anne Y., Whitaker, Hayley C., Zhang, Hongwei, van As, Nicholas, Eeles, Rosalind A., Abeshouse, Adam, Agrawal, Nishant, Akbani, Rehan, Al-Ahmadie, Hikmat, Albert, Monique, Aldape, Kenneth, Ally, Adrian, Appelbaum, Elizabeth L., Armenia, Joshua, Asa, Sylvia, Auman, J. Todd, Balasundaram, Miruna, Balu, Saianand, Barnholtz-Sloan, Jill, Bathe, Oliver F., Baylin, Stephen B., Benz, Christopher, Berchuck, Andrew, Berrios, Mario, Bigner, Darell, Birrer, Michael, Bodenheimer, Tom, Boice, Lori, Bootwalla, Moiz S., Bosenberg, Marcus, Bowlby, Reanne, Boyd, Jeffrey, Broaddus, Russell R., Brock, Malcolm, Brooks, Denise, Bullman, Susan, Caesar-Johnson, Samantha J., Carey, Thomas E., Carlsen, Rebecca, Cerfolio, Robert, Chandan, Vishal S., Chen, Hsiao-Wei, Cherniack, Andrew D., Chien, Jeremy, Cho, Juok, Chuah, Eric, Cibulskis, Carrie, Cope, Leslie, Cordes, Matthew G., Curley, Erin, Czerniak, Bogdan, Danilova, Ludmila, Davis, Ian J., Defreitas, Timothy, Demchok, John A., Dhalla, Noreen, Dhir, Rajiv, Doddapaneni, HarshaVardhan, El-Naggar, Adel, Felau, Ina, Ferguson, Martin L., Finocchiaro, Gaetano, Fong, Kwun M., Frazer, Scott, Friedman, William, Fronick, Catrina C., Fulton, Lucinda A., Gabriel, Stacey B., Gao, Jianjiong, Gehlenborg, Nils, Gershenwald, Jeffrey E., Ghossein, Ronald, Giama, Nasra H., Gibbs, Richard A., Gomez, Carmen, Govindan, Ramaswamy, Hayes, D. Neil, Hegde, Apurva M., Heiman, David I., Heins, Zachary, Hepperla, Austin J., Holbrook, Andrea, Holt, Robert A., Hoyle, Alan P., Hruban, Ralph H., Hu, Jianhong, Huang, Mei, Huntsman, David, Huse, Jason, Iacobuzio-Donahue, Christine A., Ittmann, Michael, Jayaseelan, Joy C., Jefferys, Stuart R., Jones, Corbin D., Jones, Steven J. M., Juhl, Hartmut, Kang, Koo Jeong, Karlan, Beth, Kasaian, Katayoon, Kebebew, Electron, Kim, Hark Kyun, Korchina, Viktoriya, Kundra, Ritika, Lai, Phillip H., Lander, Eric, Le, Xuan, Lee, Darlene, Levine, Douglas A., Lewis, Lora, Ley, Tim, Li, Haiyan Irene, Lin, Pei, Linehan, W. M., Liu, Fei Fei, Lu, Yiling, Lype, Lisa, Ma, Yussanne, Maglinte, Dennis T., Mardis, Elaine R., Marks, Jeffrey, Marra, Marco A., Matthew, Thomas J., Mayo, Michael, McCune, Karen, Meier, Samuel R., Meng, Shaowu, Mieczkowski, Piotr A., Mikkelsen, Tom, Miller, Christopher A., Mills, Gordon B., Moore, Richard A., Morrison, Carl, Mose, Lisle E., Moser, Catherine D., Mungall, Andrew J., Mungall, Karen, Mutch, David, Muzny, Donna M., Myers, Jerome, Newton, Yulia, Noble, Michael S., O’Donnell, Peter, O’Neill, Brian Patrick, Ochoa, Angelica, Park, Joong-Won, Parker, Joel S., Pass, Harvey, Pastore, Alessandro, Pennell, Nathan A., Perou, Charles M., Petrelli, Nicholas, Potapova, Olga, Rader, Janet S., Ramalingam, Suresh, Rathmell, W. Kimryn, Reuter, Victor, Reynolds, Sheila M., Ringel, Matthew, Roach, Jeffrey, Roberts, Lewis R., Robertson, A. Gordon, Sadeghi, Sara, Saller, Charles, Sanchez-Vega, Francisco, Schadendorf, Dirk, Schein, Jacqueline E., Schmidt, Heather K., Schultz, Nikolaus, Seethala, Raja, Senbabaoglu, Yasin, Shelton, Troy, Shi, Yan, Shih, Juliann, Shmulevich, Ilya, Shriver, Craig, Signoretti, Sabina, Simons, Janae V., Singer, Samuel, Sipahimalani, Payal, Skelly, Tara J., Smith-McCune, Karen, Socci, Nicholas D., Soloway, Matthew G., Sood, Anil K., Tam, Angela, Tan, Donghui, Tarnuzzer, Roy, Thiessen, Nina, Thompson, R. Houston, Thorne, Leigh B., Tsao, Ming, Umbricht, Christopher, Van Den Berg, David J., Van Meir, Erwin G., Veluvolu, Umadevi, Voet, Douglas, Wang, Linghua, Weinberger, Paul, Weisenberger, Daniel J., Wigle, Dennis, Wilkerson, Matthew D., Wilson, Richard K., Winterhoff, Boris, Wiznerowicz, Maciej, Wong, Tina, Wong, Winghing, Xi, Liu, Yau, Christina, Zhang, Hailei, Zhang, Hongxin, Zhang, Jiashan
مصطلحات موضوعية: Article
وصف الملف: application/pdf; application/zip; text/xml
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.17863/CAM.64254Test
https://www.repository.cam.ac.uk/handle/1810/317143Test