-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: William F. Maguire, Paul H. Haley, Catherine M. Dietz, Mike Hoffelder, Clara S. Brandt, Robin Joyce, Georgia Fitzgerald, Christopher Minnier, Cindy Sander, Laura K. Ferris, Gyorgy Paragh, Joshua Arbesman, Hong Wang, Kevin J. Mitchell, Ellen K. Hughes, John M. Kirkwood
المصدر: JID Innovations, Vol 3, Iss 2, Pp 100181- (2023)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Dermatology, RL1-803
وصف الملف: electronic resource
العلاقة: http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S2667026723000024Test; https://doaj.org/toc/2667-0267Test
-
2دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Benjamin P. MacLeod, Fraser G. L. Parlane, Connor C. Rupnow, Kevan E. Dettelbach, Michael S. Elliott, Thomas D. Morrissey, Ted H. Haley, Oleksii Proskurin, Michael B. Rooney, Nina Taherimakhsousi, David J. Dvorak, Hsi N. Chiu, Christopher E. B. Waizenegger, Karry Ocean, Mehrdad Mokhtari, Curtis P. Berlinguette
المصدر: Nature Communications, Vol 13, Iss 1, Pp 1-10 (2022)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Science
وصف الملف: electronic resource
العلاقة: https://doaj.org/toc/2041-1723Test
-
3دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Natarajan, P. (Pradeep), Pampana, A. (Akhil), Graham, S. E. (Sarah E.), Ruotsalainen, S. E. (Sanni E.), Perry, J. A. (James A.), de Vries, P. S. (Paul S.), Broome, J. G. (Jai G.), Pirruccello, J. P. (James P.), Honigbere, M. C. (Michael C.), Aragam, K. (Krishna), Wolford, B. (Brooke), Brody, J. A. (Jennifer A.), Antonacci-Fulton, L. (Lucinda), Arden, M. (Moscati), Aslibekyan, S. (Stella), Assimes, T. L. (Themistocles L.), Ballantyne, C. M. (Christie M.), Bielak, L. F. (Lawrence F.), Bisl, J. C. (Joshua C.), Cade, B. E. (Brian E.), Do, R. (Ron), Doddapaneni, H. (Harsha), Emery, L. S. (Leslie S.), Hung, Y.-J. (Yi-Jen), Irvin, M. R. (Marguerite R.), Khan, A. T. (Alyna T.), Lange, L. (Leslie), Lee, J. (Jiwon), Lemaitre, R. N. (Rozenn N.), Martin, L. W. (Lisa W.), Metcalf, G. (Ginger), Montasser, M. E. (May E.), Moon, J.-Y. (Jee-Young), Muzny, D. (Donna), Connell, J. R. (Jeffrey R. O.), Palmer, N. D. (Nicholette D.), Peralta, J. M. (Juan M.), Peyser, P. A. (Patricia A.), Stilp, A. M. (Adrienne M.), Tsai, M. (Michael), Wang, F. F. (Fei Fei), Weeks, D. E. (Daniel E.), Yanek, L. R. (Lisa R.), Wilson, J. G. (James G.), Abecasis, G. (Goncalo), Arnett, D. K. (Donna K.), Becker, L. C. (Lewis C.), Blangercy, J. (John), Boerwinkle, E. (Eric), Bowden, D. W. (Donald W.), Chang, Y.-C. (Yi-Cheng), Chen, Y. I. (Yii-Der, I), Choi, W. J. (Won Jung), Correa, A. (Adolfo), Curran, J. E. (Joanne E.), Daly, M. J. (Mark J.), DutcherE, S. K. (Susan K.), Ellinor, P. T. (Patrick T.), Fornage, M. (Myriam), Freedman, B. I. (Barry, I), Gabriel, S. (Stacey), Germer, S. (Soren), Gibbs, R. A. (Richard A.), He, J. (Jiang), Hveem, K. (Kristian), Jarvik, G. P. (Gail P.), Kaplan, R. C. (Robert C.), Kardia, S. L. (Sharon L. R.), Kennyn, E. (Eimear), Kim, R. W. (Ryan W.), Kooperberg, C. (Charles), Laurie, C. C. (Cathy C.), Lee, S. (Seonwook), Lloyd-Jones, D. M. (Don M.), Loos, R. J. (Ruth J. F.), Lubitz, S. A. (Steven A.), Mathias, R. A. (Rasika A.), Martinez, K. A. (Karine A. Viaud), McGarvey, S. T. (Stephen T.), Mitche, B. D. (Braxton D.), Nickerson, D. A. (Deborah A.), North, K. E. (Kari E.), Palotie, A. (Aarno), Park, C. J. (Cheol Joo), Psat, B. M. (Bruce M. Y.), Rao, D. C. (D. C.), Redline, S. (Susan), Reiner, A. P. (Alexander P.), Seo, D. (Daekwan), Seo, J.-S. (Jeong-Sun), Smith, A. V. (Albert, V), Tracy, R. P. (Russell P.), Kathiresan, S. (Sekar), Cupples, L. A. (L. Adrienne), Rotten, J. I. (Jerome, I), Morrison, A. C. (Alanna C.), Rich, S. S. (Stephen S.), Ripatti, S. (Samuli), Wilier, C. (Cristen), Peloso, G. M. (Gina M.), Vasan, R. S. (Ramachandran S.), Abe, N. (Namiko), Albert, C. (Christine), Almasy, L. (Laura), Alonso, A. (Alvaro), Ament, S. (Seth), Anderson, P. (Peter), Applebaum-Bowden, D. (Deborah), Arking, D. (Dan), Ashley-Koch, A. (Allison), Auer, P. (Paul), Avramopoulos, D. (Dimitrios), Barnard, J. (John), Barnes, K. (Kathleen), Barr, R. G. (R. Graham), Barron-Casella, E. (Emily), Beaty, T. (Terri), Becker, D. (Diane), Beer, R. (Rebecca), Begum, F. (Ferdouse), Beitelshees, A. (Amber), Benjamin, E. (Emelia), Bezerra, M. (Marcos), Bielak, L. (Larry), Blackwel, T. (Thomas), Bowler, R. (Russell), Broecke, U. (Ulrich), Bunting, K. (Karen), Burchard, E. (Esteban), Buth, E. (Erin), Cardwel, J. (Jonathan), Carty, C. (Cara), Casaburi, R. (Richard), Casella, J. (James), Chaffin, M. (Mark), Chang, C. (Christy), Chasman, D. (Daniel), Chavan, S. (Sameer), Chen, B.-J. (Bo-Juen), Chen, W.-M. (Wei-Min), Chol, M. (Michael), Choi, S. H. (Seung Hoan), Chuang, L.-M. (Lee-Ming), Chung, M. (Mina), Conomos, M. P. (Matthew P.), Cornell, E. (Elaine), Crapo, J. (James), Curtis, J. (Jeffrey), Custer, B. (Brian), Damcott, C. (Coleen), Darbar, D. (Dawood), Das, S. (Sayantan), David, S. (Sean), Davis, C. (Colleen), Daya, M. (Michelle), de Andrade, M. (Mariza), DeBaunuo, M. (Michael), Duan, Q. (Qing), Devine, R. D. (Ranjan Deka Dawn DeMeo Scott), Duggirala, Q. R. (Qing Ravi), Durda, J. P. (Jon Peter), Dutcher, S. (Susan), Eaton, C. (Charles), Ekunwe, L. (Lynette), Farber, C. (Charles), Farnaml, L. (Leanna), Fingerlin, T. (Tasha), Flickinger, M. (Matthew), Franceschini, N. (Nora), Fu, M. (Mao), Fullerton, S. M. (Stephanie M.), Fulton, L. (Lucinda), Gan, W. (Weiniu), Gao, Y. (Yan), Gass, M. (Margery), Ge, B. (Bruce), Geng, X. P. (Xiaoqi Priscilla), Gignoux, C. (Chris), Gladwin, M. (Mark), Glahn, D. (David), Gogarten, S. (Stephanie), Gong, D.-W. (Da-Wei), Goring, H. (Harald), Gu, C. C. (C. Charles), Guan, Y. (Yue), Guo, X. (Xiuqing), Haessler, J. (Jeff), Hall, M. (Michael), Harris, D. (Daniel), Hawle, N. Y. (Nicola Y.), Heavner, B. (Ben), Heckbert, S. (Susan), Hernandez, R. (Ryan), Herrington, D. (David), Hersh, C. (Craig), Hidalgo, B. (Bertha), Hixson, J. (James), Hokanson, J. (John), Hong, E. (Elliott), Hoth, K. (Karin), Hsiung, C. A. (Chao Agnes), Huston, H. (Haley), Hwu, C. M. (Chii Min), Jackson, R. (Rebecca), Jain, D. (Deepti), Jaquish, C. (Cashell), Jhun, M. A. (Min A.), Johnsen, J. (Jill), Johnson, A. (Andrew), Johnson, C. (Craig), Johnston, R. (Rich), Jones, K. (Kimberly), Kang, H. M. (Hyun Min), Kaufman, L. (Laura), Kell, S. Y. (Shannon Y.), Kessler, M. (Michael), Kinney, G. (Greg), Konkle, B. (Barbara), Kramer, H. (Holly), Krauter, S. (Stephanie), Lange, C. (Christoph), Lange, E. (Ethan), Laurie, C. (Cecelia), LeBoff, M. (Meryl), Lee, S. S. (Seunggeun Shawn), Lee, W.-J. (Wen-Jane), LeFaive, J. (Jonathon), Levine, D. (David), Levy, D. (Dan), Lewis, J. (Joshua), Li, Y. (Yun), Lin, H. (Honghuang), Lin, K. H. (Keng Han), Lin, X. (Xihong), Liu, S. (Simin), Liu, Y. (Yongmei), Lunetta, K. (Kathryn), Luo, J. (James), Mahaney, M. (Michael), Make, B. (Barry), Manichaikul, A. (Ani), Mansonl, J. (JoAnn), Margolin, L. (Lauren), Mathai, S. (Susan), McArdle, P. (Patrick), Mcdonald, M.-L. (Merry-Lynn), McFarland, S. (Sean), McHugh, C. (Caitlin), Mei, H. (Hao), Meyers, D. A. (Deborah A.), Mikulla, J. (Julie), Min, N. (Nancy), Minear, M. (Mollie), Minster, R. L. (Ryan L.), Musani, S. (Solomon), Mwasongwe, S. (Stanford), Mychaleckyj, J. C. (Josyf C.), Nadkarni, G. (Girish), Naik, R. (Rakhi), Naseri, T. (Take), Nekhai, S. (Sergei), Nelson, S. C. (Sarah C.), Nickerson, D. (Deborah), Connell, J. O. (Jeff O.), Connor, T. O. (Tim O.), Ochs-Balcom, H. (Heather), Pankow, J. (James), Papanicolaou, G. (George), Parkerl, M. (Margaret), Parsa, A. (Afshin), Penchey, S. (Sara), Perez, M. (Marco), Peters, U. (Ulrike), Phillips, L. S. (Lawrence S.), Phillips, S. (Sam), Pollin, T. (Toni), Post, W. (Wendy), Becker, J. P. (Julia Powers), Boorgula, M. P. (Meher Preethi), Preuss, M. (Michael), Prokopenko, D. (Dmitry), Qasba, P. (Pankaj), Qiao, D. (Dandi), Rafaels, N. (Nicholas), Raffield, L. (Laura), Rasmussen-Torvik, L. (Laura), Ratan, A. (Aakrosh), Reed, R. (Robert), Reganl, E. (Elizabeth), Reupena, M. S. (Muagututi Sefuiva), Rice, K. (Ken), Roden, D. (Dan), Roselli, C. (Carolina), Ruczinski, I. (Ingo), Russel, P. (Pamela), Ruuska, S. (Sarah), Ryan, K. (Kathleen), Sabino, E. C. (Ester Cerdeira), Sakornsakolpatl, P. (Phuwanat), Salzberg, S. (Steven), Sandow, K. (Kevin), Sankaran, V. G. (Vijay G.), Scheller, C. (Christopher), Schmidt, E. (Ellen), Schwander, K. (Karen), Schwartz, D. (David), Sciurba, F. (Frank), Seidman, C. (Christine), Seidman, J. (Jonathan), Sheehan, V. (Vivien), Shetty, A. (Amol), Shetty, A. (Aniket), Sheu, W. H. (Wayne Hui-Heng), Shoemaker, M. B. (M. Benjamin), Silver, B. (Brian), Silvermanl, E. (Edwin), Smith, J. (Jennifer), Smith, J. (Josh), Smith, N. (Nicholas), Smith, T. (Tanja), Smoller, S. (Sylvia), Snively, B. (Beverly), Soferlm, T. (Tamar), Streeten, E. (Elizabeth), Su, J. L. (Jessica Lasky), Sung, Y. J. (Yun Ju), Sylvia, J. (Jody), Sztalryd, C. (Carole), Taliun, D. (Daniel), Tang, H. (Hua), Taub, M. (Margaret), Taylor, K. D. (Kent D.), Taylor, S. (Simeon), Telen, M. (Marilyn), Thornton, T. A. (Timothy A.), Tinker, L. (Lesley), Tirschwel, D. (David), Tiwari, H. (Hemant), Vaidya, D. (Dhananjay), VandeHaar, P. (Peter), Vrieze, S. (Scott), Walker, T. (Tarik), Wallace, R. (Robert), Waits, A. (Avram), Wan, E. (Emily), Wang, H. (Heming), Watson, K. (Karol), Weir, B. (Bruce), Weiss, S. (Scott), Weng, L.-C. (Lu-Chen), Williams, K. (Kayleen), Williams, L. K. (L. Keoki), Wilson, C. (Carla), Wong, Q. (Quenna), Xu, H. (Huichun), Yang, I. (Ivana), Yang, R. (Rongze), Zaghlou, N. (Norann), Zekavat, M. (Maryam), Zhang, Y. (Yingze), Zhao, S. X. (Snow Xueyan), Zhao, W. (Wei), Zni, D. (Degui), Zhou, X. (Xiang), Zhu, X. (Xiaofeng), Zody, M. (Michael), Zoellner, S. (Sebastian), Daly, M. (Mark), Jacob, H. (Howard), Matakidou, A. (Athena), Runz, H. (Heiko), John, S. (Sally), Plenge, R. (Robert), McCarthy, M. (Mark), Hunkapiller, J. (Julie), Ehm, M. (Meg), Waterworth, D. (Dawn), Fox, C. (Caroline), Malarstig, A. (Anders), Klinger, K. (Kathy), Call, K. (Kathy), Mkel, T. (Tomi), Kaprio, J. (Jaakko), Virolainen, P. (Petri), Pulkki, K. (Kari), Kilpi, T. (Terhi), Perola, M. (Markus), Partanen, J. (Jukka), Pitkranta, A. (Anne), Kaarteenaho, R. (Riitta), Vainio, S. (Seppo), Savinainen, K. (Kimmo), Kosma, V.-M. (Veli-Matti), Kujala, U. (Urho), Tuovila, O. (Outi), Hendolin, M. (Minna), Pakkanen, R. (Raimo), Waring, J. (Jeff), Riley-Gillis, B. (Bridget), Liu, J. (Jimmy), Biswas, S. (Shameek), Diogo, D. (Dorothee), Marshall, C. (Catherine), Hu, X. (Xinli), Gossel, M. (Matthias), Schleutker, J. (Johanna), Arvas, M. (Mikko), Hinttala, R. (Reetta), Kettunen, J. (Johannes), Laaksonen, R. (Reijo), Mannermaa, A. (Arto), Paloneva, J. (Juha), Soininen, H. (Hilkka), Julkunen, V. (Valtteri), Remes, A. (Anne), Klviinen, R. (Reetta), Hiltunen, M. (Mikko), Peltola, J. (Jukka), Tienari, P. (Pentti), Rinne, J. (Juha), Ziemann, A. (Adam), Waring, J. (Jeffrey), Esmaeeli, S. (Sahar), Smaoui, N. (Nizar), Lehtonen, A. (Anne), Eaton, S. (Susan), Landenper, S. (Sanni), Michon, J. (John), Kerchner, G. (Geoff), Bowers, N. (Natalie), Teng, E. (Edmond), Eicher, J. (John), Mehta, V. (Vinay), Gormle, P. Y. (Padhraig Y.), Linden, K. (Kari), Whelan, C. (Christopher), Xu, F. (Fanli), Pulford, D. (David), Frkkil, M. (Martti), Pikkarainen, S. (Sampsa), Jussila, A. (Airi), Blomster, T. (Timo), Kiviniemi, M. (Mikko), Voutilainen, M. (Markku), Georgantas, B. (Bob), Heap, G. (Graham), Rahimov, F. (Fedik), Usiskin, K. (Keith), Maranville, J. (Joseph), Lu, T. (Tim), Oh, D. (Danny), Kalpala, K. (Kirsi), Miller, M. (Melissa), McCarthy, L. (Linda), Eklund, K. (Kari), Palomki, A. (Antti), Isomki, P. (Pia), Piri, L. (Laura), Kaipiainen-Seppnen, O. (Oili), Lertratanaku, A. (Apinya), Bing, D. C. (David Close Marla Hochfeld Nan), Gordillo, J. E. (Jorge Esparza), Mars, N. (Nina), Laitinen, T. (Tarja), Pelkonen, M. (Margit), Kauppi, P. (Paula), Kankaanranta, H. (Hannu), Harju, T. (Terttu), Greenberg, S. (Steven), Chen, H. (Hubert), Betts, J. (Jo), Ghosh, S. (Soumitra), Salomaa, V. (Veikko), Niiranen, T. (Teemu), Juonala, M. (Markus), Metsrinne, K. (Kaj), Khnen, M. (Mika), Junttila, J. (Juhani), Laakso, M. (Markku), Pihlajamki, J. (Jussi), Sinisalo, J. (Juha), Taskinen, M.-R. (Marja-Riitta), Tuomi, T. (Tiinamaija), Laukkanen, J. (Jari), Challis, B. (Ben), Peterson, A. (Andrew), Chu, A. (Audrey), Parkkinen, J. (Jaakko), Muslin, A. (Anthony), Joensuu, H. (Heikki), Meretoja, T. (Tuomo), Aaltonen, L. (Lauri), Auranen, A. (Annika), Karihtala, P. (Peeter), Kauppila, S. (Saila), Auvinen, P. (Pivi), Elenius, K. (Klaus), Popovic, R. (Relja), Schutzman, J. (Jennifer), Loboda, A. (Andrey), Chhibber, A. (Aparna), Lehtonen, H. (Heli), McDonough, S. (Stefan), Crohns, M. (Marika), Kulkarni, D. (Diptee), Kaarniranta, K. (Kai), Turunen, J. (Joni), Ollila, T. (Terhi), Seitsonen, S. (Sanna), Uusitalo, H. (Hannu), Aaltonen, V. (Vesa), Uusitalo-Jrvinen, H. (Hannele), Luodonp, M. (Marja), Hautala, N. (Nina), Strauss, E. (Erich), Chen, H. (Hao), Podgornaia, A. (Anna), Hoffman, J. (Joshua), Tasanen, K. (Kaisa), Huilaja, L. (Laura), Hannula-Jouppi, K. (Katariina), Salmi, T. (Teea), Peltonen, S. (Sirkku), Koulu, L. (Leena), Harvima, I. (Ilkka), Wu, Y. (Ying), Choy, D. (David), Jalanko, A. (Anu), Kajanne, R. (Risto), Lyhs, U. (Ulrike), Kaunisto, M. (Mari), Davis, J. W. (Justin Wade), Quarless, D. (Danjuma), Petrovski, S. (Slav), Chen, C.-Y. (Chia-Yen), Bronson, P. (Paola), Yang, R. (Robert), Chang, D. (Diana), Bhangale, T. (Tushar), Holzinger, E. (Emily), Wang, X. (Xulong), Chen, X. (Xing), Auro, K. (Kirsi), Wang, C. (Clarence), Xu, E. (Ethan), Auge, F. (Franck), Chatelain, C. (Clement), Kurki, M. (Mitja), Karjalainen, J. (Juha), Havulinna, A. (Aki), Palin, K. (Kimmo), Palta, P. (Priit), Parolo, P. D. (Pietro Della Briotta), Zhou, W. (Wei), Lemmel, S. (Susanna), Rivas, M. (Manuel), Harju, J. (Jarmo), Lehisto, A. (Arto), Ganna, A. (Andrea), Llorens, V. (Vincent), Karlsson, A. (Antti), Kristiansson, K. (Kati), Hyvrinen, K. (Kati), Ritari, J. (Jarmo), Wahlfors, T. (Tiina), Koskinen, M. (Miika), Pylkäs, K. (Katri), Kalaoja, M. (Marita), Karjalainen, M. (Minna), Mantere, T. (Tuomo), Kangasniemi, E. (Eeva), Heikkinen, S. (Sami), Laakkonen, E. (Eija), Kononen, J. (Juha), Loukola, A. (Anu), Laiho, P. (Pivi), Sistonen, T. (Tuuli), Kaiharju, E. (Essi), Laukkanen, M. (Markku), Jrvensivu, E. (Elina), Lhteenmki, S. (Sini), Mnnikk, L. (Lotta), Wong, R. (Regis), Mattsson, H. (Hannele), Hiekkalinna, T. (Tero), Jimnez, M. G. (Manuel Gonzlez), Donner, K. (Kati), Prn, K. (KaIle), Nunez-Fontarnau, J. (Javier), Kilpelinen, E. (Elina), Sipi, T. P. (Timo P.), Brein, G. (Georg), Dada, A. (Alexander), Awaisa, G. (Ghazal), Shcherban, A. (Anastasia), Sipil, T. (Tuomas), Laivuori, H. (Hannele), Kiiskinen, T. (Tuomo), Siirtola, H. (Harri), Tabuenca, J. G. (Javier Gracia), Kallio, L. (Lila), Soini, S. (Sirpa), Pitknen, K. (Kimmo), Kuopio, T. (Teijo)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Cardiovascular genetics, Genome-wide association studies
وصف الملف: application/pdf
-
4دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Garg, A. (Amit), Neuren, E. (Erica), Cha, D. (Denny), Kirby, J.S. (Joslyn S.), Ingram, J.R. (John R.), Jemec, G.B.E. (Gregor), Esmann, S., Thorlacius, L. (Linnea), Villumsen, B. (Bente), Marmol, V.D. (Véronique del), Nassif, A. (Aude), Delage, M. (Maia), Tzellos, T. (Thrasivoulos), Moseng, D. (Dagfinn), Grimstad, Ø. (Øystein), Naik, H. (Haley), Micheletti, R. (Robert), Guilbault, S. (Sandra), Miller, A.P. (Angie Parks), Hamzavi, I., Zee, H.H. (Hessel) van der, Prens, E.P. (Errol), Kappe, N. (Naomi), Ardon, C. (Christine), Kirby, B. (Brian), Hughes, R. (Rosalind), Zouboulis, C.C. (Christos C.), Nikolakis, G. (Georgios), Bechara, F.G. (Falk G.), Matusiak, L., Szepietowski, J. (Jacek), Glowaczewska, A. (Amelia), Smith, S.D. (Saxon D.), Goldfarb, N. (Noah), Daveluy, S. (Steven), Avgoustou, C. (Christina), Giamarellos-Bourboulis, E. (Evangelos), Cohen, S. (Steven), Soliman, Y. (Yssra), Brant, E.G. (Elena Gonzalez), Akilov, O. (Oleg), Sayed, C. (Christopher), Tan, J. (Jerry), Alavi, A. (Afsaneh), Lowes, M.A. (Michelle A.), Pascual, J.C. (José Carlos), Riad, H., Fisher, S. (Shani), Cohen, A. (Arnon), Paek, S.Y. (So Yeon), Resnik, B. (Barry), Ju, Q. (Qiang), Wang, L. (Lanqi), Strunk, A. (Andrew)
المصدر: American Academy of Dermatology. Journal vol. 82 no. 2, pp. 366-376
مصطلحات موضوعية: acne inversa, care, comorbid conditions, diagnosis, Global VOICE, hidradenitis suppurativa, life impact, pain, patient, symptoms, treatment, unmet needs
العلاقة: http://repub.eur.nl/pub/123821Test; urn:hdl:1765/123821
-
5دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Wang, H. (Haidong), Abbas, K. M. (Kaja M.), Abbasifard, M. (Mitra), Abbasi-Kangevari, M. (Mohsen), Abbastabar, H. (Hedayat), Abd-Allah, F. (Foad), Abdelalim, A. (Ahmed), Abolhassani, H. (Hassan), Abreu, L. G. (Lucas Guimaraes), Abrigo, M. R. (Michael R. M.), Abushouk, A. I. (Abdelrahman I.), Adabi, M. (Maryam), Adair, T. (Tim), Adebayo, O. M. (Oladimeji M.), Adedeji, I. A. (Isaac Akinkunmi), Adekanmbi, V. (Victor), Adeoye, A. M. (Abiodun Moshood), Adetokunboh, O. O. (Olatunji O.), Advani, S. M. (Shailesh M.), Afshin, A. (Ashkan), Aghaali, M. (Mohammad), Agrawal, A. (Anurag), Ahmadi, K. (Keivan), Ahmadieh, H. (Hamid), Ahmed, M. B. (Muktar Beshir), Al-Aly, Z. (Ziyad), Alam, K. (Khurshid), Alam, T. (Tahiya), Alanezi, F. M. (Fahad Mashhour), Alanzi, T. M. (Turki M.), Alcalde-Rabanal, J. E. (Jacqueline Elizabeth), Ali, M. (Muhammad), Alicandro, G. (Gianfranco), Alijanzadeh, M. (Mehran), Alinia, C. (Cyrus), Alipour, V. (Vahid), Alizade, H. (Hesam), Aljunid, S. M. (Syed Mohamed), Allebeck, P. (Peter), Almadi, M. A. (Majid Abdulrahman Hamad), Almasi-Hashiani, A. (Amir), Al-Mekhlafi, H. M. (Hesham M.), Altirkawi, K. A. (Khalid A.), Alumran, A. K. (Arwa Khalid), Alvis-Guzman, N. (Nelson), Amini-Rarani, M. (Mostafa), Aminorroaya, A. (Arya), Amit, A. M. (Arianna Maever L.), Ancuceanu, R. (Robert), Andrei, C. L. (Catalina Liliana), Androudi, S. (Sofia), Angus, C. (Colin), Anjomshoa, M. (Mina), Ansari, F. (Fereshteh), Ansari, I. (Iman), Ansari-Moghaddam, A. (Alireza), Antonio, C. A. (Carl Abelardo T.), Antony, C. M. (Catherine M.), Anvari, D. (Davood), Appiah, S. C. (Seth Christopher Yaw), Arabloo, J. (Jalal), Arab-Zozani, M. (Morteza), Aravkin, A. Y. (Aleksandr Y.), Aremu, O. (Olatunde), Arnlov, J. (Johan), Aryal, K. K. (Krishna K.), Asadi-Pooya, A. A. (Ali A.), Asgari, S. (Samaneh), Jafarabadi, M. A. (Mohammad Asghari), Atteraya, M. S. (Madhu Sudhan), Ausloos, M. (Marcel), Avila-Burgos, L. (Leticia), Avokpaho, E. F. (Euripide Frinel Gbenato Arthur), Quintanilla, B. P. (Beatriz Paulina Ayala), Ayano, G. (Getinet), Ayanore, M. A. (Martin Amogre), Azarian, G. (Ghasem), Babaee, E. (Ebrahim), Badiye, A. D. (Ashish D.), Bagli, E. (Eleni), Bahrami, M. A. (Mohammad Amin), Bakhtiari, A. (Ahad), Balassyano, S. (Shelly), Banach, M. (Maciej), Banik, P. C. (Palash Chandra), Barker-Collo, S. L. (Suzanne Lyn), Barnighausen, T. W. (Till Winfried), Barzegar, A. (Akbar), Basu, S. (Sanjay), Baune, B. T. (Bernhard T.), Bayati, M. (Mohsen), Bazmandegan, G. (Gholamreza), Bedi, N. (Neeraj), Bell, M. L. (Michellr L.), Bennett, D. A. (Derrick A.), Bensenor, I. M. (Isabela M.), Berhe, K. (Kidanemaryam), Berman, A. E. (Adam E.), Bertolacci, G. J. (Gregory J.), Bhageerathy, R. (Reshmi), Bhala, N. (Neeraj), Bhattacharyya, K. (Krittika), Bhutta, Z. A. (Zulfiqar A.), Bijani, A. (Ali), Biondi, A. (Antonio), Bisanzio, D. (Donal), Bisignano, C. (Catherine), Biswas, R. K. (Raaj Kishore), Bjrge, T. (Tone), Bohlouli, S. (Somayeh), Bohluli, M. (Mehdi), Bolla, S. R. (Srinivasa Rao Rao), Borzi, A. M. (Antonio Maria), Borzouei, S. (Shiva), Brady, O. J. (Oliver J.), Braithwaite, D. (Dejana), Brauer, M. (Michael), Briko, A. N. (Andrey Nikolaevich), Briko, N. I. (Nikolay Ivanovich), Bumgarner, B. R. (Blair R.), Nagaraja, S. B. (Sharath Burugina), Butt, Z. A. (Zahid A.), dos Santos, F. L. (Florentino Luciano Caetano), Cai, T. (Tianji), Callender, C. S. (Charlton S. K. H.), Camera, L. L. (Luis L. A. Alberto), Campos-Nonato, I. R. (Ismael R.), Cardenas, R. (Rosario), Carreras, G. (Giulia), Carrero, J. J. (Juan J.), Carvalho, F. (Felix), Castaldelli-Maia, J. M. (Joao Mauricio), Castelpietra, G. (Giulio), Castro, F. (Franz), Catala-Lopez, F. (Ferran), Cederroth, C. R. (Christopher R.), Cerin, E. (Ester), Chattu, V. K. (Vijay Kumar), Chin, K. L. (Ken Lee), Chu, D.-T. (Dinh-Toi), Ciobanu, L. G. (Liliana G.), Cirillo, M. (Massimo), Comfort, H. (Haley), Costa, V. M. (Vera Marisa), Cowden, R. G. (Richard G.), Cromwell, E. A. (Elizabeth A.), Croneberger, A. J. (Andrew J.), Cunningham, M. (Matthew), Dahlawi, S. M. (Saad M. A.), Damiani, G. (Giovanni), D'Amico, E. (Emanuele), Dandona, L. (Lalit), Dandona, R. (Rakhi), Dargan, P. I. (Paul I.), Darwesh, A. M. (Aso Mohammad), Daryani, A. (Ahmad), Das Gupta, R. (Rajat), das Neves, J. (Jose), Davletov, K. (Kairat), De Leo, D. (Diego), Denova-Gutierrez, E. (Edgar), Deribe, K. (Kebede), Dervenis, N. (Nikolaos), Desai, R. (Rupak), Dhungana, G. P. (Govinda Prasad), da Silva, D. D. (Diana Dias), Diaz, D. (Daniel), Dippenaar, I. N. (Ilse N.), Djalalinia, S. (Shirin), Do, H. T. (Hoa Thi), Dokova, K. (Klara), Doku, D. T. (David Teye), Dorostkar, F. (Fariba), Doshi, C. P. (Chirag P.), Doshmangir, L. (Leila), Doyle, K. E. (Kerrie E.), Dubljanin, E. (Eleonora), Duraes, A. R. (Andre Rodrigues), Edvardsson, D. (David), Effiong, A. (Andem), El Sayed, I. (Iman), El Tantawi, M. (Maha), Elbarazi, I. (Iffat), El-Jaafary, S. I. (Shaimaa I.), Emamian, M. H. (Mohammad Hassan), Eskandarieh, S. (Sharareh), Esmaeilzadeh, F. (Firooz), Estep, K. (Kara), Farahmand, M. (Mohammad), Faraj, A. (Anwar), Fareed, M. (Mohammad), Faridnia, R. (Roghiyeh), Faro, A. (Andre), Farzadfar, F. (Farshad), Fattahi, N. (Nazir), Fazaeli, A. A. (Ali Akbar), Fazlzadeh, M. (Mehdi), Feigin, V. L. (Valery L.), Fereshtehnejad, S.-M. (Seyed-Mohammad), Fernandes, E. (Eduarda), Ferreira, M. L. (Manuela L.), Filip, I. (Irina), Fischer, F. (Florian), Flohr, C. (Carsten), Foigt, N. A. (Nataliya A.), Folayan, M. O. (Morenike Oluwatoyin), Fomenkov, A. A. (Artem Alekseevich), Freitas, M. (Marisa), Fukumoto, T. (Takeshi), Fuller, J. E. (John E.), Furtado, J. M. (Joao M.), Gad, M. M. (Mohamed M.), Gakidou, E. (Emmanuela), Gallus, S. (Silvano), Gebrehiwot, A. M. (Abiyu Mekonnen), Gebremedhin, K. B. (Ketema Bizuwork), Gething, P. W. (Peter W.), Ghamari, F. (Farhad), Ghashghaee, A. (Ahmad), Gholamian, A. (Asadollah), Gilani, S. A. (Syed Amir), Gitimoghaddam, M. (Mojgan), Glushkova, E. V. (Ekaterina Vladimirovna), Gnedovskaya, E. V. (Elena V.), Gopalani, S. V. (Sameer Vali), Goulart, A. C. (Alessandra C.), Gugnani, H. C. (Harish Chander), Guo, Y. (Yuming), Gupta, R. (Rajeev), Gupta, S. S. (Subodh Sharan), Haagsma, J. A. (Juanita A.), Haj-Mirzaian, A. (Arvin), Haj-Mirzaian, A. (Arya), Halvaei, I. (Iman), Hamadeh, R. R. (Randah R.), Abdullah, K. H. (Kanaan Hamagharib), Han, C. (Chieh), Handiso, D. W. (Demelash Woldeyohannes), Hankey, G. J. (Graeme J.), Haririan, H. (Hamidreza), Haro, J. M. (Josep Maria), Hasaballah, A. I. (Ahmed I.), Hassanipour, S. (Soheil), Hassankhani, H. (Hadi), Hay, S. I. (Simon I.), Heibati, B. (Behzad), Heidari-Soureshjani, R. (Reza), Henny, K. (Kiana), Henry, N. J. (Nathaniel J.), Herteliu, C. (Claudiu), Heydarpour, F. (Fatemeh), Hole, M. K. (Michael K.), Hoogar, P. (Praveen), Hosgood, H. D. (H. Dean), Hossain, N. (Naznin), Hosseinzadeh, M. (Mehdi), Hostiuc, M. (Mihaela), Hostiuc, S. (Sorin), Househ, M. (Mowafa), Hoy, D. G. (Damian G.), Hu, G. (Guoqing), Huda, T. M. (Tanvir M.), Ibitoye, S. E. (Segun Emmanuel), Ikuta, K. S. (Kevin S.), Ilesanmi, O. S. (Olayinka Stephen), Ilic, I. M. (Irena M.), Ilic, M. D. (Milena D.), Imani-Nasab, M. H. (Mohammad Hasan), Islam, M. (MdMohaimenul), Iso, H. (Hiroyasu), Iwu, C. J. (Chinwe Juliana), Jaafari, J. (Jalil), Jacobsen, K. H. (Kathryn H.), Jahagirdar, D. (Deepa), Jahanmehr, N. (Nader), Jalali, A. (Amir), Jalilian, F. (Farzad), James, S. L. (Spencer L.), Janjani, H. (Hosna), Jenabi, E. (Ensiyeh), Jha, R. P. (Ravi Prakash), Jha, V. (Vivekanand), Ji, J. S. (John S.), Jonas, J. B. (Jost B.), Joukar, F. (Farahnaz), Jozwiak, J. J. (Jacek Jerzy), Jurisson, M. (Mikk), Kabir, Z. (Zubair), Kalani, H. (Hamed), Kalankesh, L. R. (Leila R.), Kamiab, Z. (Zahra), Kanchan, T. (Tanuj), Kapoor, N. (Neeti), Karch, A. (Andre), Karimi, S. E. (Salah Eddin), Karimi, S. A. (Seyed Asaad), Kassebaum, N. J. (Nicholas J.), Katikireddi, S. V. (Srinivasa Vittal), Kawakami, N. (Norito), Kayode, G. A. (Gbenga A.), Keiyoro, P. N. (Peter Njenga), Keller, C. (Cathleen), Khader, Y. S. (Yousef Saleh), Khalid, N. (Nauman), Khan, E. A. (Ejaz Ahmad), Khan, M. (Maseer), Khang, Y.-H. (Young-Ho), Khater, A. M. (Amir M.), Khater, M. M. (Mona M.), Khazaei, S. (Salman), Khazaie, H. (Habibolah), Khodayari, M. T. (Mohammad Taghi), Khubchandani, J. (Jagdish), Kianipour, N. (Neda), Kim, C.-i. (Cho-il), Kim, Y.-E. (Young-Eun), Kim, Y. J. (Yun Jin), Kinfu, Y. (Yohannes), Kisa, A. (Adnan), Kisa, S. (Sezer), Kissimova-Skarbek, K. (Katarzyna), Kivimaki, M. (Mika), Komaki, H. (Hamidreza), Kopec, J. A. (Jacek A.), Kosen, S. (Soewarta), Koul, P. A. (Parvaiz A.), Koyanagi, A. (Ai), Kravchenko, M. A. (Michael A.), Krishan, K. (Kewal), Krohn, K. J. (Kris J.), Defo, B. K. (Barthelemy Kuate), Kumar, G. A. (G. Anil), Kumar, M. (Manasi), Kumar, P. (Pushpendra), Kumar, V. (Vivek), Kusuma, D. (Dian), Kyu, H. H. (Hmwe Hmwe), La Vecchia, C. (Carlo), Lacey, B. (Ben), Lal, D. K. (Dharmesh Kumar), Lalloo, R. (Ratilal), Lami, F. H. (Faris Hasan), Lansky, S. (Sonia), Larson, S. L. (Samantha Leigh), Larsson, A. O. (Anders O.), Lasrado, S. (Savita), Lassi, Z. S. (Zohra S.), Lazarus, J. V. (Jeffrey V.), Lee, P. H. (Paul H.), Lee, S. W. (Shaun Wen Huey), Leever, A. T. (Andrew T.), LeGrand, K. E. (Kate E.), Leonardi, M. (Matilde), Li, S. (Shanshan), Lim, L.-L. (Lee-Ling), Lim, S. S. (Stephen S.), Linn, S. (Shai), Lodha, R. (Rakesh), Logroscino, G. (Giancarlo), Lopez, A. D. (Alan D.), Lopukhov, P. D. (Platon D.), Lotufo, P. A. (Paulo A.), Lozano, R. (Rafael), Lu, A. (Alton), Lunevicius, R. (Raimundas), Madadin, M. (Mohammed), Maddison, E. R. (Emilie R.), Abd El Razek, H. M. (Hassan Magdy), Abd El Razek, M. M. (Muhammed Magdy), Mahasha, P. W. (Phetole Walter), Mahdavi, M. M. (Mokhtar Mahdavi), Malekzadeh, R. (Reza), Mamun, A. A. (Abdullah A.), Manafi, N. (Navid), Mansour-Ghanaei, F. (Fariborz), Mansouri, B. (Borhan), Mansournia, M. A. (Mohammad Ali), Mapoma, C. C. (Chabila Christopher), Martini, S. (Santi), Martins-Melo, F. R. (Francisco Rogerlandio), Masaka, A. (Anthony), Mastrogiacomo, C. I. (Claudia I.), Mathur, M. R. (Manu Raj), May, E. A. (Erin A.), McAlinden, C. (Colm), McGrath, J. J. (John J.), McKee, M. (Martin), Mehndiratta, M. M. (Man Mohan), Mehri, F. (Fereshteh), Mehta, K. M. (Kala M.), Meitei, W. B. (Wahengbam Bigyananda), Memiah, P. T. (Peter T. N.), Mendoza, W. (Walter), Menezes, R. G. (Ritesh G.), Mengesha, E. W. (Endalkachew Worku), Mensah, G. A. (George A.), Meretoja, A. (Atte), Meretoja, T. J. (Tuomo J.), Mestrovic, T. (Tomislav), Michalek, I. M. (Irmina Maria), Mihretie, K. M. (Kebadnew Mulatu), Miller, T. R. (Ted R.), Mills, E. J. (Edward J.), Milne, G. J. (George J.), Mirrakhimov, E. M. (Erkin M.), Mirzaei, H. (Hamed), Mirzaei, M. (Maryam), Mirzaei-Alavijeh, M. (Mehdi), Misganaw, A. T. (Awoke Temesgen), Moazen, B. (Babak), Moghadaszadeh, M. (Masoud), Mohamadi, E. (Efat), Mohammad, D. K. (Dara K.), Mohammad, Y. (Yousef), Mezerji, N. M. (Naser Mohammad Gholi), Mohammadbeigi, A. (Abolfazl), Mohammadian-Hafshejani, A. (Abdollah), Mohammadpourhodki, R. (Reza), Mohammed, H. (Hussen), Mohammed, S. (Shafiu), Mohebi, F. (Farnam), Bandpei, M. A. (Mohammad A. Mohseni), Mokari, A. (Amin), Mokdad, A. H. (Ali H.), Momen, N. C. (Natalie C.), Monasta, L. (Lorenzo), Mooney, M. D. (Meghan D.), Moradi, G. (Ghobad), Moradi, M. (Masoud), Moradi-Joo, M. (Mohammad), Moradi-Lakeh, M. (Maziar), Moradzadeh, R. (Rahmatollah), Moraga, P. (Paula), Velasquez, I. M. (Ilais Moreno), Morgado-da-Costa, J. (Joana), Morrison, S. D. (Shane Douglas), Mosser, J. F. (Jonathan F.), Mouodi, S. (Simin), Mousavi, S. M. (Seyyed Meysam), Khaneghah, A. M. (Amin Mousavi), Mueller, U. O. (Ulrich Otto), Musa, K. I. (Kamarul Imran), Muthupandian, S. (Saravanan), Nabavizadeh, B. (Behnam), Naderi, M. (Mehdi), Nagarajan, A. J. (Ahamarshan Jayaraman), Naghavi, M. (Mohsen), Naghshtabrizi, B. (Behshad), Naik, G. (Gurudatta), Najafi, F. (Farid), Nangia, V. (Vinay), Nansseu, J. R. (Jobert Richie), Ndwandwe, D. E. (Duduzile Edith), Negoi, I. (Ionut), Negoi, R. I. (Ruxandra Irina), Ngunjiri, J. W. (Josephine W.), Nguyen, H. L. (Huong Lan Thi), Nguyen, T. H. (Trang Huyen), Nigatu, Y. T. (Yeshambel T.), Nikbakhsh, R. (Rajan), Nikpoor, A. R. (Amin Reza), Nixon, M. R. (Molly R.), Nnaji, C. A. (Chukwudi A.), Nomura, S. (Shuhei), Noubiap, J. J. (Jean Jacques), Motlagh, S. N. (Soraya Nouraei), Nowak, C. (Christoph), Otoiu, A. (Adrian), Odell, C. M. (Christopher M.), Oh, I.-H. (In-Hwan), Oladnabi, M. (Morteza), Olagunju, A. T. (Andrew T.), Olusanya, B. O. (Bolajoko Olubukunola), Olusanya, J. O. (Jacob Olusegun), Bali, A. O. (Ahmed Omar), Ong, K. L. (Kanyin L.), Onwujekwe, O. E. (Obinna E.), Ortiz, A. (Alberto), Otstavnov, N. (Nikita), Otstavnov, S. S. (Stanislav S.), Overland, S. (Simon), Owolabi, M. O. (Mayowa O.), Mahesh, P. A. (P. A.), Padubidri, J. R. (Jagadish Rao), Pakshir, K. (Keyvan), Palladino, R. (Raffaele), Pana, A. (Adrian), Panda-Jonas, S. (Songhomitra), Park, J. (James), Pasupula, D. K. (Deepak Kumar), Patel, J. R. (Jenil R.), Patel, S. K. (Sangram Kishor), Patton, G. C. (George C.), Paulson, K. R. (Katherine R.), Toroudi, H. P. (Hamidreza Pazoki), Pease, S. A. (Spencer A.), Peden, A. E. (Amy E.), Pepito, V. C. (Veincent Christian Filipino), Peprah, E. K. (Emmanuel K.), Pereira, A. (Alexandre), Pereira, D. M. (David M.), Perico, N. (Norberto), Pigott, D. M. (David M.), Pilgrim, T. (Thomas), Pilz, T. M. (Tessa M.), Piradov, M. A. (Michael A.), Pirsaheb, M. (Meghdad), Pokhrel, K. N. (Khem Narayan), Postma, M. J. (Maarten J.), Pourjafar, H. (Hadi), Pourmalek, F. (Farshad), Pourshams, A. (Akram), Poznanska, A. (Anna), Prada, S. I. (Sergio I.), Prakash, S. (Sanjay), Preotescu, L. (Liliana), Syed, Z. Q. (Zahiruddin Quazi), Rabiee, M. (Mohammad), Rabiee, N. (Navid), Radfar, A. (Amir), Rafiei, A. (Alireza), Raggi, A. (Alberto), Rahman, M. A. (Muhammad Aziz), Rajabpour-Sanati, A. (Ali), Ram, P. (Pradhum), Ranabhat, C. L. (Chhabi Lal), Rao, S. J. (Sowmya J.), Rasella, D. (Davide), Rashedi, V. (Vahid), Rastogi, P. (Prateek), Rathi, P. (Priya), Rawal, L. (Lal), Remuzzi, G. (Giuseppe), Renjith, V. (Vishnu), Renzaho, A. M. (Andre M. N.), Resnikoff, S. (Serge), Rezaei, N. (Nima), Rezai, M. s. (Mohammad sadegh), Rezapour, A. (Aziz), Rickard, J. (Jennifer), Roever, L. (Leonardo), Ronfani, L. (Luca), Roshandel, G. (Gholamreza), Rostamian, M. (Morteza), Rubagotti, E. (Enrico), Rwegerera, G. M. (Godfrey M.), Sabour, S. (Siamak), Saddik, B. (Basema), Sadeghi, E. (Ehsan), Sadeghi, M. (Masoumeh), Moghaddam, S. S. (Sahar Saeedi), Safari, Y. (Yahya), Safi, S. (Sare), Safiri, S. (Saeid), Sagar, R. (Rajesh), Sahebkar, A. (Amirhossein), Sahraian, M. A. (Mohammad Ali), Sajadi, S. M. (S. Mohammad), Salahshoor, M. R. (Mohammad Reza), Salama, J. S. (Joseph S.), Salamati, P. (Payman), Salem, M. R. (Marwa R. Rashad), Salimi, Y. (Yahya), Salomon, J. A. (Joshua A.), Salz, I. (Inbal), Samad, Z. (Zainab), Samy, A. M. (Abdallah M.), Sanabria, J. (Juan), Santric-Milicevic, M. M. (Milena M.), Saraswathy, S. Y. (Sivan Yegnanarayana Iyer), Sartorius, B. (Benn), Sarveazad, A. (Arash), Sathian, B. (Brijesh), Sathish, T. (Thirunavukkarasu), Sattin, D. (Davide), Saylan, M. (Mete), Schaeffer, L. E. (Lauren E.), Schiavolin, S. (Silvia), Schwebel, D. C. (David C.), Schwendicke, F. (Falk), Sekerija, M. (Mario), Senbeta, A. M. (Anbissa Muleta), Senthilkumaran, S. (Subramanian), Sepanlou, S. G. (Sadaf G.), Servan-Mori, E. (Edson), Shabani, M. (Mahsima), Shahabi, S. (Saeed), Shahbaz, M. (Mohammad), Shaheen, A. A. (Amira A.), Shaikh, M. A. (Masood Ali), Shalash, A. S. (Ali S.), Shams-Beyranvand, M. (Mehran), Shamsi, M. (MohammadBagher), Shamsizadeh, M. (Morteza), Shannawaz, M. (Mohammed), Sharafi, K. (Kiomars), Sharafi, Z. (Zeinab), Sharara, F. (Fablina), Sharma, R. (Rajesh), Shaw, D. H. (David H.), Sheikh, A. (Aziz), Il Shin, J. (Jae), Shiri, R. (Rahman), Shrime, M. G. (Mark G.), Shuval, K. (Kerem), Siabani, S. (Soraya), Sigfusdottir, I. D. (Inga Dora), Sigurvinsdottir, R. (Rannveig), Silva, D. A. (Diego Augusto Santos), Simonetti, B. (Biagio), Simpson, K. E. (Kyle E.), Singh, J. A. (Jasvinder A.), Skiadaresi, E. (Eirini), Skryabin, V. Y. (Valentin Yurievich), Soheili, A. (Amin), Sokhan, A. (Anton), Sorensen, R. J. (Reed J. D.), Soriano, J. B. (Joan B.), Sorrie, M. B. (Muluken Bekele), Soyiri, I. N. (Ireneous N.), Spurlock, E. E. (Emma Elizabeth), Sreeramareddy, C. T. (Chandrashekhar T.), Stockfelt, L. (Leo), Stokes, M. A. (Mark A.), Stubbs, J. L. (Jacob L.), Sudaryanto, A. (Agus), Sufiyan, M. B. (Mu'awiyyah Babale), Abdulkader, R. S. (Rizwan Suliankatchi), Sykes, B. L. (Bryan L.), Tabares-Seisdedos, R. (Rafael), Tabb, K. M. (Karen M.), Tadakamadla, S. K. (Santosh Kumar), Taherkhani, A. (Amir), Tang, M. (Muming), Taveira, N. (Nuno), Taylor, H. J. (Heather Jean), Teagle, W. L. (Whitney L.), Tehrani-Banihashemi, A. (Arash), Teklehaimanot, B. F. (Berhane Fseha), Tessema, Z. T. (Zemenu Tadesse), Thankappan, K. R. (Kavumpurathu Raman), Thomas, N. (Nihal), Thrift, A. G. (Amanda G.), Titova, M. V. (Mariya Vladimirovna), Tohidinik, H. R. (Hamid Reza), Tonelli, M. (Marcello), Topor-Madry, R. (Roman), Topouzis, F. (Fotis), Tovani-Palone, M. R. (Marcos Roberto Roberto), Traini, E. (Eugenio), Tran, B. X. (Bach Xuan), Travillian, R. (Ravensara), Trias-Llimos, S. (Sergi), Truelsen, T. C. (Thomas Clement), Car, L. T. (Lorainne Tudor), Unnikrishnan, B. (Bhaskaran), Upadhyay, E. (Era), Vacante, M. (Marco), Vakilian, A. (Alireza), Valdez, P. R. (Pascual R.), Valli, A. (Alessandro), Vardavas, C. (Constantine), Vasankari, T. J. (Tommi Juhani), Vasconcelos, A. M. (Ana Maria Nogales), Vasseghian, Y. (Yasser), Veisani, Y. (Yousef), Venketasubramanian, N. (Narayanaswamy), Vidale, S. (Simone), Violante, F. S. (Francesco S.), Vlassov, V. (Vasily), Vollset, S. E. (Stein Emil), Vos, T. (Theo), Vujcic, I. S. (Isidora S.), Vukovic, A. (Ana), Vukovic, R. (Rade), Waheed, Y. (Yasir), Wallin, M. T. (Mitchell Taylor), Walters, M. K. (Magdalene K.), Wang, H. (Hongbo), Wang, Y.-P. (Yuan-Pang), Watson, S. (Stefanie), Wei, J. (Jingkai), Weiss, J. (Jordan), Weldesamuel, G. T. (Girmay Teklay), Werdecker, A. (Andrea), Westerman, R. (Ronny), Whiteford, H. A. (Harvey A.), Wiangkham, T. (Taweewat), Wiens, K. E. (Kirsten E.), Wijeratne, T. (Tissa), Wiysonge, C. S. (Charles Shey), Wojtyniak, B. (Bogdan), Wolfe, C. D. (Charles D. A.), Wondmieneh, A. B. (Adam Belay), Wool, E. E. (Eve E.), Wu, A.-M. (Ai-Min), Wu, J. (Junjie), Xu, G. (Gelin), Yamada, T. (Tomohide), Yamagishi, K. (Kazumasa), Yano, Y. (Yuichiro), Yaya, S. (Sanni), Yazdi-Feyzabadi, V. (Vahid), Yearwood, J. A. (Jamal A.), Yeheyis, T. Y. (Tomas Y.), Yilgwan, C. S. (Christopher Sabo), Yip, P. (Paul), Yonemoto, N. (Naohiro), Yoon, S.-J. (Seok-Jun), Lebni, J. Y. (Javad Yoosefi), York, H. W. (Hunter W.), Younis, M. Z. (Mustafa Z.), Younker, T. P. (Theodore Patrick), Yousefi, Z. (Zabihollah), Yousefinezhadi, T. (Taraneh), Yousuf, A. Y. (Abdilahi Yousuf), Yusefzadeh, H. (Hasan), Moghadam, T. Z. (Telma Zahirian), Zakzuk, J. (Josefina), Bin Zaman, S. (Sojib), Zamani, M. (Mohammad), Zamanian, M. (Maryam), Zandian, H. (Hamed), Zhang, Z.-J. (Zhi-Jiang), Zheng, P. (Peng), Zhou, M. (Maigeng), Ziapour, A. (Arash), Murray, C. J. (Christopher J. L.)
وصف الملف: application/pdf
-
6دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Zabel, N. (Nikki), Davis, T. A. (Timothy A.), Smith, M. W. (Matthew W. L.), Maddox, N. (Natasha), Bendo, G. J. (George J.), Peletier, R. (Reynier), Iodice, E. (Enrichetta), Venhola, A. (Aku), Baes, M. (Maarten), Davies, J. I. (Jonathan I.), de Looze, I. (Ilse), Gomez, H. (Haley), Grossi, M. (Marco), Kenney, J. D. (Jeffrey D. P.), Serra, P. (Paolo), van de Voort, F. (Freeke), Vlahakis, C. (Catherine), Young, L. M. (Lisa M.)
مصطلحات موضوعية: galaxies: ISM, galaxies: clusters: general, galaxies: clusters: individual: Fornax, galaxies: evolution
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/grantAgreement/EC/H2020/721463/EU/SUrvey Network for Deep Imaging Analysis and Learning/SUNDIAL
-
7دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Chapel-Crespo, C. (Cristel), Gavrilov, D. (Dimitar), Sowa, M. (Mary), Myers, J. (Jessica), Day-Salvatore, D.-L. (Debra-Lynn), Lynn, H. (Haley), Regier, D. (Debra), Starin, D. (Danielle), Steenari, M. (Maija), Schoonderwoerd, K. (Kees), Abdenur, J.E. (Jose E.)
المصدر: Molecular Genetics and Metabolism
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: http://repub.eur.nl/pub/118602Test; urn:hdl:1765/118602
-
8
المؤلفون: James O. Glanville, L. H. Haley, J. P. Wightman
المصدر: Interfacial Phenomena in Coal Technology ISBN: 9780367813185
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::08a71f37e41cc9ab5672d316ec5e3047Test
https://doi.org/10.1201/9780367813185-13Test -
9
المؤلفون: James O Glanville, L. H. Haley, J. P. Wightman
المصدر: Interfacial Phenomena in Coal Technology ISBN: 9780367813185
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::712b086ff90572206dbf3ebe3d956497Test
https://doi.org/10.1201/9780367813185-14Test -
10دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Dornelas, M. (Maria), Antao, L. H. (Laura H.), Moyes, F. (Faye), Bates, A. E. (Amanda E.), Magurran, A. E. (Anne E.), Adam, D. (Dusan), Akhmetzhanova, A. A. (Asem A.), Appeltans, W. (Ward), Arcos, J. M. (Jose Manuel), Arnold, H. (Haley), Ayyappan, N. (Narayanan), Badihi, G. (Gal), Baird, A. H. (Andrew H.), Barbosa, M. (Miguel), Barreto, T. E. (Tiago Egydio), Baessler, C. (Claus), Bellgrove, A. (Alecia), Belmaker, J. (Jonathan), Benedetti-Cecchi, L. (Lisandro), Bett, B. J. (Brian J.), Bjorkman, A. D. (Anne D.), Blazewicz, M. (Magdalena), Blowes, S. A. (Shane A.), Bloch, C. P. (Christopher P.), Bonebrake, T. C. (Timothy C.), Boyd, S. (Susan), Bradford, M. (Matt), Brooks, A. J. (Andrew J.), Brown, J. H. (James H.), Bruelheide, H. (Helge), Budy, P. (Phaedra), Carvalho, F. (Fernando), Castaneda-Moya, E. (Edward), Chen, C. A. (Chaolun Allen), Chamblee, J. F. (John F.), Chase, T. J. (Tory J.), Siegwart Collier, L. (Laura), Collinge, S. K. (Sharon K.), Condit, R. (Richard), Cooper, E. J. (Elisabeth J.), Cornelissen, J. H. (J. Hans C.), Cotano, U. (Unai), Crow, S. K. (Shannan Kyle), Damasceno, G. (Gabriella), Davies, C. H. (Claire H.), Davis, R. A. (Robert A.), Day, F. P. (Frank P.), Degraer, S. (Steven), Doherty, T. S. (Tim S.), Dunn, T. E. (Timothy E.), Durigan, G. (Giselda), Duffy, J. E. (J. Emmett), Edelist, D. (Dor), Edgar, G. J. (Graham J.), Elahi, R. (Robin), Elmendorf, S. C. (Sarah C.), Enemar, A. (Anders), Ernest, S. K. (S. K. Morgan), Escribano, R. (Ruben), Estiarte, M. (Marc), Evans, B. S. (Brian S.), Fan, T.-Y. (Tung-Yung), Farah, F. T. (Fabiano Turini), Fernandes, L. L. (Luiz Loureiro), Farneda, F. Z. (Fabio Z.), Fidelis, A. (Alessandra), Fitt, R. (Robert), Fosaa, A. M. (Anna Maria), Daher Correa Franco, G. A. (Geraldo Antonio), Frank, G. E. (Grace E.), Fraser, W. R. (William R.), Garcia, H. (Hernando), Gatti, R. C. (Roberto Cazzolla), Givan, O. (Or), Gorgone-Barbosa, E. (Elizabeth), Gould, W. A. (William A.), Gries, C. (Corinna), Grossman, G. D. (Gary D.), Gutierrez, J. R. (Julio R.), Hale, S. (Stephen), Harmon, M. E. (Mark E.), Harte, J. (John), Haskins, G. (Gary), Henshaw, D. L. (Donald L.), Hermanutz, L. (Luise), Hidalgo, P. (Pamela), Higuchi, P. (Pedro), Hoey, A. (Andrew), Van Hoey, G. (Gert), Hofgaard, A. (Annika), Holeck, K. (Kristen), Hollister, R. D. (Robert D.), Holmes, R. (Richard), Hoogenboom, M. (Mia), Hsieh, C.-h. (Chih-hao), Hubbell, S. P. (Stephen P.), Huettmann, F. (Falk), Huffard, C. L. (Christine L.), Hurlbert, A. H. (Allen H.), Ivanauskas, N. M. (Natalia Macedo), Janik, D. (David), Jandt, U. (Ute), Jazdzewska, A. (Anna), Johannessen, T. (Tore), Johnstone, J. (Jill), Jones, J. (Julia), Jones, F. A. (Faith A. M.), Kang, J. (Jungwon), Kartawijaya, T. (Tasrif), Keeley, E. C. (Erin C.), Kelt, D. A. (Douglas A.), Kinnear, R. (Rebecca), Klanderud, K. (Kari), Knutsen, H. (Halvor), Koenig, C. C. (Christopher C.), Kortz, A. R. (Alessandra R.), Kral, K. (Kamil), Kuhnz, L. A. (Linda A.), Kuo, C.-Y. (Chao-Yang), Kushner, D. J. (David J.), Laguionie-Marchais, C. (Claire), Lancaster, L. T. (Lesley T.), Min Lee, C. (Cheol), Lefcheck, J. S. (Jonathan S.), Levesque, E. (Esther), Lightfoot, D. (David), Lloret, F. (Francisco), Lloyd, J. D. (John D.), Lopez-Baucells, A. (Adria), Louzao, M. (Maite), Madin, J. S. (Joshua S.), Magnusson, B. (Borgpor), Malamud, S. (Shahar), Matthews, I. (Iain), McFarland, K. P. (Kent P.), McGill, B. (Brian), McKnight, D. (Diane), McLarney, W. O. (William O.), Meador, J. (Jason), Meserve, P. L. (Peter L.), Metcalfe, D. J. (Daniel J.), Meyer, C. F. (Christoph F. J.), Michelsen, A. (Anders), Milchakova, N. (Nataliya), Moens, T. (Tom), Moland, E. (Even), Moore, J. (Jon), Moreira, C. M. (Carolina Mathias), Mueller, J. (Joerg), Murphy, G. (Grace), Myers-Smith, I. H. (Isla H.), Myster, R. W. (Randall W.), Naumov, A. (Andrew), Neat, F. (Francis), Nelson, J. A. (James A.), Paul Nelson, M. (Michael), Newton, S. F. (Stephen F.), Norden, N. (Natalia), Oliver, J. C. (Jeffrey C.), Olsen, E. M. (Esben M.), Onipchenko, V. G. (Vladimir G.), Pabis, K. (Krzysztof), Pabst, R. J. (Robert J.), Paquette, A. (Alain), Pardede, S. (Sinta), Paterson, D. M. (David M.), Pelissier, R. (Raphael), Penuelas, J. (Josep), Perez-Matus, A. (Alejandro), Pizarro, O. (Oscar), Pomati, F. (Francesco), Post, E. (Eric), Prins, H. H. (Herbert H. T.), Priscu, J. C. (John C.), Provoost, P. (Pieter), Prudic, K. L. (Kathleen L.), Erkki, P. (Pulliainen), Ramesh, B. R. (B. R.), Mendivil Ramos, O. (Olivia), Rassweiler, A. (Andrew), Rebelo, J. E. (Jose Eduardo), Reed, D. C. (Daniel C.), Reich, P. B. (Peter B.), Remillard, S. M. (Suzanne M.), Richardson, A. J. (Anthony J.), Richardson, J. P. (J. Paul), van Rijn, I. (Itai), Rocha, R. (Ricardo), Rivera-Monroy, V. H. (Victor H.), Rixen, C. (Christian), Robinson, K. P. (Kevin P.), Rodrigues, R. R. (Ricardo Ribeiro), Rossa-Feres, D. d. (Denise de Cerqueira), Rudstam, L. (Lars), Ruhl, H. (Henry), Ruz, C. S. (Catalina S.), Sampaio, E. M. (Erica M.), Rybicki, N. (Nancy), Rypel, A. (Andrew), Sal, S. (Sofia), Salgado, B. (Beatriz), Santos, F. A. (Flavio A. M.), Savassi-Coutinho, A. P. (Ana Paula), Scanga, S. (Sara), Schmidt, J. (Jochen), Schooley, R. (Robert), Setiawan, F. (Fakhrizal), Shao, K.-T. (Kwang-Tsao), Shaver, G. R. (Gaius R.), Sherman, S. (Sally), Sherry, T. W. (Thomas W.), Sicinski, J. (Jacek), Sievers, C. (Caya), da Silva, A. C. (Ana Carolina), da Silva, F. R. (Fernando Rodrigues), Silveira, F. L. (Fabio L.), Slingsby, J. (Jasper), Smart, T. (Tracey), Snell, S. J. (Sara J.), Soudzilovskaia, N. A. (Nadejda A.), Souza, G. B. (Gabriel B. G.), Souza, F. M. (Flaviana Maluf), Souza, V. C. (Vinicius Castro), Stallings, C. D. (Christopher D.), Stanforth, R. (Rowan), Stanley, E. H. (Emily H.), Sterza, J. M. (Jose Mauro), Stevens, M. (Maarten), Stuart-Smith, R. (Rick), Rondon Suarez, Y. (Yzel), Supp, S. (Sarah), Yoshio Tamashiro, J. (Jorge), Tarigan, S. (Sukmaraharja), Thiede, G. P. (Gary P.), Thorn, S. (Simon), Tolvanen, A. (Anne), Zugliani Toniato, M. T. (Maria Teresa), Totland, O. (Orjan), Twilley, R. R. (Robert R.), Vaitkus, G. (Gediminas), Valdivia, N. (Nelson), Vallejo, M. I. (Martha Isabel), Valone, T. J. (Thomas J.), Van Colen, C. (Carl), Vanaverbeke, J. (Jan), Venturoli, F. (Fabio), Verheye, H. M. (Hans M.), Vianna, M. (Marcelo), Vieira, R. P. (Rui P.), Vrska, T. (Tomas), Vu, C. Q. (Con Quang), Vu, L. V. (Lien Van), Waide, R. B. (Robert B.), Waldock, C. (Conor), Watts, D. (Dave), Webb, S. (Sara), Wesolowski, T. (Tomasz), White, E. P. (Ethan P.), Widdicombe, C. E. (Claire E.), Wilgers, D. (Dustin), Williams, R. (Richard), Williams, S. B. (Stefan B.), Williamson, M. (Mark), Willig, M. R. (Michael R.), Willis, T. J. (Trevor J.), Wipf, S. (Sonja), Woods, K. D. (Kerry D.), Woehler, E. J. (Eric J.), Zawada, K. (Kyle), Zettler, M. L. (Michael L.)
مصطلحات موضوعية: biodiversity, global, spatial, species richness, temporal, turnover
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pissn/1466-822X; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/eissn/1466-8238; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/url/https://onlinelibrary.wiley.com/action/downloadSupplement?doi=10.1111%2Fgeb.12729&file=geb12729-sup-0001-suppinfo_InteractingWithBioTIME.pdfTest; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/url/https://onlinelibrary.wiley.com/action/downloadSupplement?doi=10.1111%2Fgeb.12729&file=geb12729-sup-0002-suppinfo_02.pdfTest; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/url/https://onlinelibrary.wiley.com/action/downloadSupplement?doi=10.1111%2Fgeb.12729&file=geb12729-sup-0003-suppinfo_Table.csvTest