-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Sánchez-Juan, Pascual, Valeriano-Lorenzo, Elizabeth, Ruiz-González, Alicia, Pastor, Ana Belén, Rodrigo Lara, Hector, López-González, Francisco, Zea-Sevilla, María Ascensión, Valentí, Meritxell, Frades, Belen, Ruiz, Paloma, Saiz, Laura, Burgueño-García, Iván, Calero, Miguel, del Ser, Teodoro, Rábano, Alberto
المساهمون: Queen Sofia, ISCIII
المصدر: Brain ; volume 147, issue 5, page 1667-1679 ; ISSN 0006-8950 1460-2156
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1093/brain/awae035Test
https://academic.oup.com/brain/article-pdf/147/5/1667/57400043/awae035.pdfTest -
2دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: del Ser, Teodoro, Valeriano-Lorenzo, Elizabeth, Já�ez-Escalada, Luis, Ávila-Villanueva, Marina, Frades, Belén, Zea, María-Ascensión, Valentí, Meritxell, Zhang, Linda, Fernández-Blázquez, Miguel A.
المصدر: Frontiers in Dementia ; volume 2 ; ISSN 2813-3919
-
3دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Frank, Darya, Garo-Pascual, Marta, Velasquez, Pablo Alejandro Reyes, Frades, Belén, Peled, Noam, Zhang, Linda, Strange, Bryan A.
المصدر: NeuroImage ; volume 263, page 119630 ; ISSN 1053-8119
مصطلحات موضوعية: Cognitive Neuroscience, Neurology
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.neuroimage.2022.119630Test
https://api.elsevier.com/content/article/PII:S1053811922007455?httpAccept=text/xmlTest
https://api.elsevier.com/content/article/PII:S1053811922007455?httpAccept=text/plainTest -
4دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Del Ser, Teodoro, Fernández-Blázquez, Miguel A, Valentí, Meritxell, Zea-Sevilla, María Ascensión, Frades, Belén, Alfayate, Eva, Saiz, Laura, Calero, Olga, Garcia Lopez, Fernando Jose, Rábano, Alberto, Medina, Miguel, Calero, Miguel
المساهمون: Instituto de Salud Carlos III, Ministerio de Ciencia e Innovación (España), Fundación Reina Sofía
مصطلحات موضوعية: APOE gene, COVID-19, Clinical features, Cognitive impairment, Incidence, Madrid, Mortality, Nursing home, Older people, Risk factors, Vallecas Project
العلاقة: https://doi.org/10.1159/000513182Test; info:eu-repo/grantAgreement/ES/SAF2016-78603-R; Gerontology. 2021;67(3):281-289.; http://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12105/12122Test; Gerontology
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/20.500.12105/12122Test
https://doi.org/10.1159/000513182Test
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12105/12122Test -
5دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Ram, Sebastiaan R, Strange, Bryan A, Zhang, Linda, Ser, Teodoro, Lorenzo, Elizabeth Lucia Valeriano, Valentí, Meritxell, Zea‐Sevilla, María Ascensión, Frades, Belén, Heskes, Tom, Larrañaga, Pedro, Bielza, Concha, Sanchez‐Juan, Pascual
المصدر: Alzheimer's & Dementia ; volume 19, issue S18 ; ISSN 1552-5260 1552-5279
-
6دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: del Ser, Teodoro, Frades, Belén, Valentí-Soler, Meritxell, Zea-Sevilla, María Ascensión, Valeriano-Lorenzo, Elizabeth, Carnero-Pardo, Cristóbal
المصدر: Revista Española de Geriatría y Gerontología ; volume 58, issue 6, page 101404 ; ISSN 0211-139X
مصطلحات موضوعية: Geriatrics and Gerontology, Aging, Medicine (miscellaneous)
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.regg.2023.101404Test
https://api.elsevier.com/content/article/PII:S0211139X23001257?httpAccept=text/xmlTest
https://api.elsevier.com/content/article/PII:S0211139X23001257?httpAccept=text/plainTest -
7دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Martinez-Martin, Pablo, Catalan, Maria Jose, Benito-Leon, Julian, Moreno, Angel Ortega, Zamarbide, Ivana, Cubo, Esther, van Blercon, Nadeje, Arillo, Victor Campos, Pondal, Margarita, Linazasoro, Gurutz, Alonso, Fernando, Ruiz, Pedro García, Frades, Belen
المصدر: Quality of Life Research, 2006 May 01. 15(4), 597-606.
الوصول الحر: https://www.jstor.org/stable/27641127Test
-
8دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Olazarán, Javier, Valentí, Meritxell, Frades, Belén, Zea-Sevilla, María Ascensión, Ávila-Villanueva, Marina, Fernández-Blázquez, Miguel Ángel, Calero, Miguel, Dobato, José Luis, Hernández-Tamames, Juan Antonio, León-Salas, Beatriz, Agüera-Ortiz, Luis, López-Álvarez, Jorge, Larrañaga, Pedro, Bielza, Concha, Álvarez-Linera, Juan, Martínez-Martín, Pablo
المساهمون: Fundación Reina Sofía, Fundación Centro De Investigación De Enfermedades Neurológicas
مصطلحات موضوعية: Alzheimer’s disease, Cohort study, Early detection, Mild cognitive impairment, Risk factors
العلاقة: https://doi.org/10.3389/fnagi.2015.00181Test; Front Aging Neurosci. 2015 Sep 30;7:181.; http://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12105/14521Test; Frontiers in Aging Neuroscience
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/20.500.12105/14521Test
https://doi.org/10.3389/fnagi.2015.00181Test
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12105/14521Test -
9
المؤلفون: Oosterloo, Mayke, Bijlsma, Emilia K., van Kuijk, Sander MJ., Minkels, Floor, de Die-Smulders, Christine EM., Bachoud-Lévi, Anne-Catherine, Bentivoglio, Anna-Rita, Biunno, Ida, Bonelli, Raphael M., Bronzova, Juliana, Burgunder, Jean-Marc, Dunnett, Stephen B., Ferreira, Joaquim J., Frich, Jan, Giuliano, Joe, Handley, Olivia J., Heiberg, Arvid, Illarioshkin, Sergey, Illmann, Torsten, Klempir, Jiri, Landwehrmeyer, G. Bernhard, Levey, Jamie, Mclean, Tim, Nielsen, Jørgen E., Koivisto, Susana Pro, Päivärinta, Markku, Pålhagen, Sven, Quarrell, Oliver, Ramos-Arroyo, Maria, Roos, Raymund A. C., Saft, Carsten, Sebastián, Ana Rojo, Tabrizi, Sarah J., Vandenberghe, Wim, Verellen-Dumoulin, Christine, Uhrova, Tereza, Wahlström+, Jan, Zaremba, Jacek (formerly Rödig, Verena, Baake, Barth, Katrin, Garde, Monica Bascuñana, Becanovic, Kristina, Bernard, Tomáš, Betz, Sabrina, Bos, Reineke, Come, Adrien, Guedes, Leonor Correia, Callaghan, Jenny, Capodarca, Selene, Charpentier, Sébastien, Vieira da Silva, Wildson, Di Renzo, Martina, Ecker, Daniel, Finisterra, Ana Maria, Fullam, Ruth, Genoves, Camille, Gilling, Mette, Horta, Andrea, Hvalstedt, Carina, Held, Christine, Hussain, Hasina, Koppers, Kerstin, Lamanna, Claudia, Laurà, Matilde, Descals, Asunción Martínez, Martinez-Horta, Saul, Mestre, Tiago, Minster, Sara, Monza, Daniela, Münkel, Kristina, Mütze, Lisanne, Oehmen, Martin, Padieu, Helene, Paterski, Laurent, Peppa, Nadia, Rindal, Beate, Rogers, Dawn, Røren (formerly Heinonen), Niini, Salgueiro, Ana, Šašinková, Pavla, Seliverstov, Yury, Taylor, Catherine, Timewell, Erika, Townhill, Jenny, Cubillo, Patricia Trigo, van Walsem, Marleen R., Witjes-Ané, Marie-Noelle, Witkowski, Grzegorz, Wright, Abigail, Yudina, Elizaveta, Zielonka, Daniel, Zielonka, Eugeniusz, Zinzi, Paola, Hecht, Karen, Herranhof, Brigitte, Holl (formerly Hödl), Anna, Kapfhammer, Hans-Peter, Koppitz, Michael, Lilek, Sabine, Magnet, Markus, Müller, Nicole, Otti, Daniela, Painold, Annamaria, Reisinger, Karin, Scheibl, Monika, Schöggl, Helmut, Ullah, Jasmin, Braunwarth, Eva-Maria, Brugger, Florian, Buratti, Lisa, Hametner, Eva-Maria, Hepperger, Caroline, Holas, Christiane, Hotter, Anna, Hussl, Anna, Larcher, Barbara, Mahlknecht, Philipp, Müller, Christoph, Pinter, Bernadette, Poewe, Werner, Reiter, Eva-Magdalena, Seppi, Klaus, Sprenger, Fabienne, Wenning, Gregor, Ladurner, Gunther, Lilek, Stefan, Sinadinosa, Daniela, Staffen, Wolfgang, Walleczek, Anna Maria, Linder, Christoph, Pirker, Walter, Liessens, Dirk, Calmeyn, Godelinde, Somers, Nele, Delvaux, Isabelle, Boogaerts, Andrea, Flamez, Anja, de Raedt, Sylvie, Alaerts, Nick, Slama, Hichem, Supiot, Frédéric, Constant, Eric, Gillardin, Anne-Françoise, Léonard, Marie-Claude, van de Wyngaerde, Françoise, Dupuis, Michel, Minet, Cécile, Ribaï, Pascale, Van Paemel, Dominique, van Reijen, Dimphna, Weckx, Petra, Kaiserova, Michaela, Šenkárová, Zuzana, Bezdíček, Ondřej, Klempíř, Jiří, Klempířová, Olga, Majerová-Ibarburu, Veronika, Nikolai, Tomáš, Roth, Jan, Stárková, Irena, Madsen, Louise Hasselstrøm, Møller, Anette Torvin, Hjermind, Lena, Jacobsen, Oda, Larsen, Ida Unmack, Lindquist, Suzanne, Nielsen, Jørgen, Regeur, Lisbeth, Roos, Peter, Stockholm, Jette, Vangsted-Hansen, Christina, Vinther-Jensen, Tua, Lolk, Annette, Lundsgaard, Marianne, Wermuth, Lene, Andersson, Christian, Nyberg, Clara, Sundblom, Jimmy, Peippo, Maarit, Sipponen, Marjatta, Bruun, Anu, Hartikainen, Paivi, Mäkipää, Seija, Ollokainen, Mari, Åman, Jaana, Kärppä, Mikko, Ignatius, Jaakko, Jääskeläinen, Outi, Kajula, Outi, Moilanen, Jukka, Mustonen, Aki, Santala, Maire, Eklund, Pia, Hiivola, Heli, Hyppönen, Hannele, Martikainen, Kirsti, Ojala, Marjut, Tähkäpää, Sirkku, Tuuha, Katri, Allain, Philippe, Bonneau, Dominique, Bost, Marie, Gohier, Bénédicte, Guérid, Marie-Anne, Olivier, Audrey, Prouzet, Julie, Prundean, Adriana, Scherer-Gagou, Clarisse, Verny, Christophe, Babiloni, Blandine, Bled, Déborah, Debruxelles, Sabrina, Duché, Charlotte, Fraisse, Sonia, Goizet, Cyril, Jameau, Laetitia, Lafoucrière, Danielle, Spampinato, Umberto, Couttier, Julien, Debilly, Bérengère, Delaigue, Christine, Derost, Philippe, Durif, Franck, Germain, Véronique, Legendre, Perrine, Loiseau, Sylvie, Marques, Ana, Ulla, Miguel, Vidal, Tiphaine, Badei, Farideh, Boissé, Marie-Françoise, Boudali, Lotfi, Cleret de Langavant, Laurent, Lemoine, Laurie, Morgado, Graca, Youssov, Katia, Annic, Agnès, Barthélémy, Recka, De Bruycker, Christelle, Cabaret, Maryline, Carette, Anne-Sophie, Carrière, Nicolas, Decorte, Eric, Defebvre, Luc, Delliaux, Marie, Delval, Arnaud, Depelchin, Alizé, Destee, Alain, Dewulf-Pasz, Nelly, Dondaine, Thibaut, Dugauquier, Florence, Dujardin, Kathy, Hopes, Lucie, Krystkowiak, Pierre, Lemaire, Marie-Hélène, Manouvrier, Sylvie, Mutez, Eugénie, Peter, Mireille, Plomhause, Lucie, Sablonnière, Bernard, Simonin, Clémence, Tard, Céline, Thibault-Tanchou, Stéphanie, Vuillaume, Isabelle, Bellonet, Marcellin, Blin, Stéphanie, Chen, Simone, Masmoudi, Kamel, Morin, Gilles, Roussel, Martine, Tir, Mélissa, Schüler, Béatrice, Wannepain, Sandrine, Zouitina, Yassine, Azulay, Jean-Philippe, Delfini, Marie, Eusebio, Alexandre, Fluchere, Frédérique, Guenam, Aicha, Mundler, Laura, Nguyen, Karine, Benaich, Sandra, Brice, Alexis, Boster, Sarah, Charles, Perrine, Durr, Alexandra, Ewenczyk, Claire, Francisque, Hélène, Jauffret, Céline, Justo, Damian, Kassar, Abdulrahman, Klebe, Stephan, Lesne, Fabien, Milani, Paolo, Monin, Marie-Lorraine, Monnier, Tiffany, Roze, Emmanuel, Tataru, Alina, Tchikviladzé, Maya, Bioux, Sandrine, Bliaux, Evangeline, Girard, Carole, Guyant-Maréchal, Lucie, Hannequin, Didier, Hannier, Véronique, Jourdain, Séverine, Maltête, David, Pouliquen, Dorothée, Anheim, Mathieu, Barun, Nadia, Lagha-Boukbiza, Ouhaid, Longato, Nadine, Marcel, Christophe, Phillipps, Clélie, Rudolf, Gabrielle, Steinmetz, Gisèle, Tranchant, Christine, Wagner, Caroline, Zimmermann, Marie-Agathe, Blondeau, Leily, Calvas, Fabienne, Cheriet, Samia, Delabaere, Helène, Demonet, Jean-François, Marquine, Laurent, Pariente, Jérémie, Pierre, Michèle, Pomies, Elsa, Rolland, Sandrine, Souyris, Corinne, Kosinski, Christoph Michael, Milkereit, Eva, Probst, Daniela, Reetz, Kathrin, Sass, Christian, Schiefer, Johannes, Schlangen, Christiane, Werner, Cornelius J., Beuth, Markus, Gelderblom, Harald, Priller, Josef, Prüß, Harald, Spruth, Eike, Thiel, Silvia, Andrich, Jürgen, Ellrichmann, Gisa, Herrmann, Lennard, Hoffmann, Rainer, Kaminski, Barbara, Kraus, Peter, Stamm, Christiane, Ganos, Christos, Stubbe, Lars, Tadic, Vera, Tübing, Jennifer, Lange, Herwig, Bosredon, Cecile, Hunger, Ulrike, Löhle, Matthias, Maass, Antonia, Ossig, Christiana, Schmidt, Simone, Storch, Alexander, Wolz, Annett, Wolz, Martin, Kohl, Zacharias, Kozay, Christina, Winkler, Jürgen, Bergmann, Ulrike, Böringer, Regina, Capetian, Philipp, Kammel, Gerit, Lambeck, Johann, Mächtel, Miriam, Meier, Simone, Rijntjes, Michel, Zucker, Birgit, Boelmans, Kai, Goerendt, Ines, Heinicke, Walburgis, Hidding, Ute, Lewerenz, Jan, Münchau, Alexander, Orth, Michael, Schmalfeld, Jenny, Zittel, Simone, Diercks, Gabriele, Dressler, Dirk, Francis, Flverly, Gayde-Stephan, Sabine, Gorzolla, Heike, Kramer, Bianca, Minschke, Rebecca, Schrader, Christoph, Tacik, Pawel, Ribbat+, Michael, Longinus, Bernhard, Möller, Carsten, Bürk, Katrin, Lüsebrink, Antje, Mühlau, Mark, Peinemann, Alexander, Städtler, Michael, Weindl, Adolf, Winkelmann, Juliane, Ziegler, Cornelia, Bechtel, Natalie, Beckmann, Heike, Bohlen, Stefan, Göpfert, Nicole, Hölzner, Eva, Reilmann, Ralf, Rohm, Stefanie, Rumpf, Silke, Schepers, Sigrun, Weber, Nathalia, Bachmeier, Michael, Dose, Matthias, Hofstetter, Nina, Marquard, Ralf, Mühlbäck, Alzbeta, Buck, Andrea, Connemann, Julia, Geitner, Carolin, Kesse, Andrea, Landwehrmeyer, Bernhard, Lezius, Franziska, Nepper, Solveig, Niess, Anke, Schneider, Ariane, Schwenk, Daniela, Süssmuth, Sigurd, Trautmann, Sonja, Vogel, Melanie, Weydt, Patrick, Musacchio, Thomas, Leypold, Christine, Nöth, Kerstin, Cormio, Claudia, Difruscolo, Olimpia, Franco, Giovanni, Nuzzi, Angela, Sciruicchio, Vittorio, Serpino, Claudia, de Tommaso, Marina, Calandra-Buonaura, Giovanna, Capellari, Sabina, Cortelli, Pietro, Gallassi, Roberto, Poda, Roberto, Scaglione, Cesa, Agosti, Chiara, Barlati, Sergio, Compostella, Silvia, Marchina, Eleonora, Padovani, Alessando, Figorilli, Michela, Marrosu, Francesco, Muroni, Antonella, Piras, Valeria, Vacca, Melisa, Bertini, Elisabetta, Bartoli, Caterina, Fortunato, Fernanda, Ghelli, Elena, Ginestroni, Andrea, Mechi, Claudia, Paganini, Marco, Piacentini, Silvia, Pradella, Silvia, Romoli, Anna Maria, Sorbi, Sandro, Abbruzzese, Giovanni, Bandettini di Poggio, Monica, Ferrandes, Giovanna, Mandich, Paola, Marchese, Roberta, Di Maria, Emilio, Tamburini, Tiziano, Albanese, Alberto, Castagliuolo, Simona, Castaldo, Anna, Di Donato, Stefano, Di Bella, Daniela, Gellera, Cinzia, Genitrini, Silvia, Mariotti, Caterina, Nanetti, Lorenzo, Panzeri, Marta, Paridi, Dominga, Soliveri, Paola, Spagnolo, Francesca, Taroni, Franco, Tomasello, Chiara, De Michele, Giuseppe, Di Maio, Luigi, Rinaldi, Carlo, Massarelli, Marco, Peluso, Silvio, Roca, Alessandro, Russo, Cinzia Valeria, Salvatore, Elena, Sorrentino, Pierpaolo, Tucci, Tecla, Cannella, Milena, Codella, Valentina, De Gregorio, Francesca, De Nicola, Annunziata, Elifani, Francesca, Esposito, Chiara, Martino, Tiziana, Mazzante, Irene, Petrollini, Martina, Simonelli, Maria, Vezza, Maurizio, Squitieri, Ferdinando, D'Alessio, Barbara, Lovo, Francesca, Bentivoglio, Anna Rita, Bove, Francesco, Catalli, Claudio, Di Giacopo, Raffaella, Fasano, Alfonso, Frontali, Marina, Guidubaldi, Arianna, Ialongo, Tamara, Jacopini, Gioia, Loria, Giovanna, Modoni, Anna, Petracca, Martina, Piano, Carla, Chiara, Piccininni, Quaranta, Davide, Romano, Silvia, Soleti, Francesco, Solito, Marcella, Spadaro, Maria, Torlizzi, Flavia, Coarelli, Giulia, Ferraldeschi, Michela, Ristori, Giovanni, van Hout, Monique S. E., van Vugt, Jeroen P. P., Marit de Weert, A., Verhoeven, Marloes, Dekker, Meike, Klooster, Jesper, Leenders, Nico, van Oostrom, Joost, Kremer, Berry, Baake, Verena, van den Bogaard, Simon J. A., Dumas, Eve M., t Hart, Ellen P., Hogenboom, Marye, Jacobs, Milou, Jurgens, Caroline, Kampstra, Anne, Schoonderbeek, Anne, Witjes-Ané, Marie-Noëlle, Duits, Annelien, Waber, Mirella, Verstappen, Carla, Blinkenberg, Ellen Økland, Hauge, Erik, Tyvoll, Hilde, Aaserud, Olaf, Aanonsen, Nils Olaf, Bjørgo, Kathrine, Borgerød, Nancy, Dramstad, Elisabeth, Fannemel, Madeleine, Frich, Jan C., Gørvell, Per F., Haggag, Kathrine, Johannessen, Cecilie Haggag, Retterstøl, Lars, Røsby, Oddveig, Rummel, Jutta, Sikiric, Alma, Stokke, Bodil, van Walsem, Marleen, Wehus, Ragnhild, Arntsen, Vibeke, Bjørnevoll, Inga, Sando, Sigrid Botne, Haug, Marte Gjøl, Størseth, Hanna Haugan, Østern, Rune, Paulsen, Julie, Dziadkiewicz, Artur, Konkel, Agnieszka, Narożańska, Ewa, Nowak, Malgorzata, Robowski, Piotr, Sitek, Emilia, Slawek, Jaroslaw, Soltan, Witold, Szinwelski, Michal, Arkuszewski, Michał, Błaszczyk, Magdalena, Boczarska-Jedynak, Magdalena, Ciach-Wysocka, Ewelina, Gorzkowska, Agnieszka, Jasińska-Myga, Barbara, Kaczmarczyk, Aleksandra, Kłodowska – Duda, Gabriela, Opala, Grzegorz, Rudzińska, Monika, Stompel, Daniel, Banaszkiewicz, Krzysztof, Boćwińska, Dorota, Bojakowska-Jaremek, Kamila, Dec, Małgorzata, Grabska, Natalia, Krawczyk, Malgorzata, Kubowicz, Ewelina, Malec-Litwinowicz, Michalina, Stenwak, Agata, Szczudlik, Andrzej, Szczygieł, Elżbieta, Wójcik, Magdalena, Wasielewska, Anna, Anna Bryl, Jacek Anioła, Ciesielska, Anna, Klimberg, Aneta, Marcinkowski, Jerzy, Samara, Husam, Sempołowicz, Justyna, Wiśniewski, Bartłomiej, Gogol (formerly Kalbarczyk), Anna, Janik, Piotr, Jamrozik, Zygmunt, Kaminska, Anna, Kwiecinski+, Hubert, Antczak, Jakub, Jachinska, Katarzyna, Krysa, Wioletta, Rakowicz, Maryla, Rola, Rafal, Ryglewicz, Danuta, Sienkiewicz-Jarosz, Halina, Stępniak, Iwona, Sułek, Anna, Zaremba, Jacek, Zdzienicka, Elzbieta, Ziora-Jakutowicz, Karolina, Januário, Cristina, Júlio, Filipa, Almeida, Manuel, Calado, Ana, Dias, Margarida, Morgado, Joana, Semedo, Cristina, Coelho, Miguel, Magalhães, Andreia, Mendes, Tiago, Neutel, Dulce, Rodrigues, Filipe, Valadas, Anabela, Costa, Cristina, Cardoso, Helena, Santos, Mariana, Cação, Gonçalo, Cavaco, Sara, Damásio, Joana, Fernandes, Joana, Gonçalves, Alexandra, Loureiro, Rui, Moreira, Inês, Magalhães, Marina, Salgado, Paula, Andrade, Carlos, Costa, Andreia, Garrett, Carolina, Gago, Miguel, Guimarães, Joana, Massano, João, Meireles, Joana, Monteiro, Ana, Khasanova, Diana, Zalyalova, Zuleykha, Klyushnikov, Sergey, Sidorova, Olga, Smirnov, Oleg, Antonova, Victoria, Kopishinskaya, Svetlana, Korotysh, Maria, Magzhanov, Rim, Saifullina, Elena, Kurbatov, Sergey, Solis, Pilar, Herrera, Carmen Durán, Moreno, Patrocinio Garcia, Bas, Jordi, Busquets, Núria, Calopa, Matilde, Classen, Serge Jaumà, Dedichá, Nadia Rodríguez, Buongiorno, María Teresa, María, Andrés de la Cerda Santa, Muñoz, Esteban, Santacruz, Pilar, Barbera, Miquel Aguilar, Pardo, Sonia Arribas, Guia, Dolors Badenes, Calzado, Noemi, Hernanz, Laura Casas, Tartari Díaz-Zorita, Juan Pablo, Catena, Judit López, Ferrer, Pilar Quiléz, Carruesco, Gemma Tome, Robert, Misericordia Floriach, Viladrich, Cèlia Mareca, Roca, Elvira, Ruiz Idiago, Jesús Miguel, Riballo, Antonio Villa, Campolongo, Antonia, Fernandez de Bobadilla, Ramon, Bojarsky, Jaime Kulisevsky, Pagonabarraga, Javier, Perez, Jesus Perez, Ribosa, Roser, Villa, Carolina, Acera Gil, Maria Angeles, Corrales, Koldo Berganzo, Gomez Esteban, Juan Carlos, González, Amaia, Merino, Beatriz Tijero, Cubo, Esther, Polo, Cecilia Gil, Mariscal, Natividad, Sánchez, Jesús, Romero, Sandra Gutierrez, Arbelo, José Matías, Malo de Molina, Rocío, Martín, Idaira, Periañez, Juan Manuel, Udaeta, Beatriz, Alonso-Frech, Fernando, Loarte, María del Valle, Barrero, Francisco, Morales, Blas, Frades, Belén, Villanueva, Marina Ávila, Zea Sevilla, Maria Ascension, Fenollar, María del Mar, García-Ramos García, Rocío, Villanueva, Clara, Bascuñana, Mónica, Ventura, Marta Fatás, Caldentey, Juan García, Ribas, Guillermo García, García de Yébenes, Justo, López-Sendón Moreno, José Luis, Barral, Verónica Mañanes, Feliz, Cici, García Ruíz, Pedro José, García, Ana, López, Rosa Guerrero, Bárcenas, Antonio Herranz, Martínez-Descals, Asunción, Pueyo, Angel Martínez, Martin, Veronica Puertas, Martínez, Noelia Rodríguez, Montojo, Teresa, Sainz Artiga, María José, Sánchez, Vicenta, Alarcón, María Dolores, Almagro, Carmen Antúnez, Diéguez, Esther, Fortuna, Lorenza, Legaz, Agustina, Manzanares, Salvadora, Muñoz, Juan Marín, Antequera Torres, María Martirio, Perea, Fuensanta Noguera, Vivancos, Laura, González, Sonia, Guisasola, Luis Menéndez, Prieto, Marta Para, Ribacoba, René, Salvador, Carlos, Lozano, Pablo Sánchez, Ramirez, Inés Legarda, Benito, Dolors Moragues, Arques, Penelope Navas, Lopera, Monica Rodriguez, Pastor, Barbara Vives, Gaston, Itziar, Garcia-Amigot, Fermin, Martinez-Jaurrieta, Maria Dolores, Ramos-Arroyo, Maria Antonia, Adarmes, Astrid, Bernal-Escudero, Maravilla, Carrillo, Fátima, Jesús, Silvia, Mir, Pablo, Vargas-González, Laura, Hermoso, Fátima Damas, García Moreno, José Manuel, Jaramillo, Javier Abril, Lucena, Carolina Mendez, Pacheco Cortegana, Eva María, Peña, José Chacón, Redondo, Luis, Sánchez, Violeta Sánchez, Fernandez, Cristina Melgar, Romero Lemos, María Dolores, Mata, Maite Paredes, Casado, Rocío Villagrán, Bosca, Maria, Burguera, Juan Andres, Brugada, Francisco Castera, Millán Salvador, Jose Maria, Vilaplana, Carmen Peiró, Solís, Pilar, Figuerola, Begoña Jeweinat, Palanca, Paloma Millan, Diago, Elena Bellosta, López del Val, Javier, Martinez, Laura Martinez, López, Elena, Høsterey-Ugander, Ulrika, Fredlund, Gunnel, Constantinescu, Radu, Lewin, Kajsa, Neleborn-Lingefjärd, Liselotte, Berglund, Maria, Berglund, Peter, Linnsand, Petra, Petersén, Åsa, Reimer, Jan, Widner, Håkan, Esmaeilzadeh, Mouna, Tedroff, Joakim, Winnberg, Elisabeth, Benaminov, Stanislav, Björnsson, Elisabeth, Merrick, Daniel, Paucar, Martin, Svenningsson, Per, Wallden, Tina, Berglund, Måns, Loutfi, Ghada, Olofsson, Carina, Stattin, Eva-Lena, Westman, Laila, Wikström, Birgitta, Ekwall, Camilla, Göller, Marie-Lousie, Johansson, Anders, Niemelä, Valter, Nyholm, Dag, Wiklund, Leif, Koehli, Jessica, Stebler, Yanik, Kaelin, Alain, Romero, Irene, Schüpbach, Michael, Zaugg, Sabine Weber, Esposito, Federica, Good, Jean-Marc, Paus, Karin, Vingerhoets, Francois, Wider+, Christian, Jung, Hans H., Petersen, Jens A., Ligon-Auer, Maria, Mihaylova, Violeta, Downie, Lorna, Jack, Roisin, Matheson, Kirsty, Miedzybrodzka, Zosia, Rae, Daniela, Simpson, Sheila A., Summers, Fiona, Ure, Alexandra, Vaughan, Vivien, Harrower, Timothy, Vernon, Nathan, Akhtar, Shahbana, Crooks, Jenny, Curtis, Adrienne, de Souza (Keylock), Jenny, Piedad, John, Rickards, Hugh, Wright, Jan, Haig-Brown, Diane, Craven, Janet, Pallett, Andrew, Simpson, Steve, Weekes, Rebecca, Coulthard, Elizabeth, Gethin, Louise, Hayward, Beverley, Sieradzan, Kasia, Barker, Roger A., O'Keefe, Deidre, Gerrtiz (nee Di Pietro), Anna, Fisher, Kate, Goodman, Anna, Hill, Susan, Mason, Sarah, Swain, Rachel, Guzman, Natalie Valle, Busse, Monica, Butcher, Cynthia, Dunnett, Stephen, Clenaghan, Catherine, Hunt, Sarah, Jones, Lesley, Jones, Una, Khalil, Hanan, Owen, Michael, Price, Kathleen, Rosser, Anne, Goudie, David, Buchanan, Lindsay, Mcfadyen, Paula, Tonner, Alison, Taylor, Anne-Marie, Edwards, Maureen, Carrie, Ho, Mcgill, Marie, Porteous, Mary, Pearson, Pauline, Irvine, Sarah, Brockie, Peter, Foster, Jillian, Johns, Nicola, Mckenzie, Sue, Rothery, Jean, Thomas, Gareth, Yates, Shona, Neumann, Christian, Patterson, Kirsten, Thomson, David, Deith, Catherine, Ireland, Jane, Ritchie, Stuart, Brown, Pauline, Burrows, Liz, Fletcher, Amy, Harding, Alison, Harrison, Kaye, Laver, Fiona, Silva, Mark, Thomson, Aileen, Chu, Carol, Evans, Carole, Gallentree, Deena, Hamer, Stephanie, Kraus, Alison, Markova, Ivana, Raman, Ashok, Rowett, Liz, Andrew, Alyson, Frost, Julie, Noad, Rupert, Cosgrove, Jeremy, Gallantree, Deena, Hobson, Emma, Jamieson, Stuart, Longthorpe, Mandy, Musgrave, Hannah, Peacy, Caroline, Toscano, Jean, Wild, Sue, Yardumian, Pam, Clayton, Carole, Dipple, Heather, Freire-Patino, Dawn, Hallam, Caroline, Middleton, Julia, Alusi, Sundus, Davies, Rhys, Foy, Kevin, Gerrans, Emily, Pate, Louise, Anjum, Uruj, Coebergh, Jan, Eddy, Charlotte, Lahiri, Nayana, Mcentagart, Meriel, Patton, Michael, Peterson, Maria, Rose, Sarah, Andrews, Thomasin, Dougherty, Andrew, Golding, Charlotte, Kavalier, Fred, Laing, Hana, Lashwood, Alison, Robertson, Dene, Ruddy, Deborah, Santhouse, Alastair, Whaite, Anna, Gosling (nee Brown), Stefanie, Bruno, Stefania, Chu, Elvina, Doherty, Karen, Haider, Salman, Hensman, Davina, Lewis, Monica, Novak, Marianne, Patel, Aakta, Robertson, Nicola, Rosser, Elisabeth, Tabrizi, Sarah, Taylor, Rachel, Warner, Thomas, Wild, Edward, Ackermann, Oda, Duport, Sophie, Scott, Adrienne, Stoy, Nicholas, Vaughn, Jenny, Arran, Natalie, Bek, Judith, Craufurd, David, Hare, Marianne, Howard, Liz, Huson, Susan, Johnson, Liz, Jones, Mary, Krishnamoorthy, Ashok, Murphy, Helen, Oughton, Emma, Partington-Jones, Lucy, Sollom, Andrea, Snowden, Julie, Stopford, Cheryl, Thompson, Jennifer, Trender-Gerhard, Iris, Verstraelen (formerly Ritchie), Nichola, Westmoreland, Leann, Cass, Ginette, Davidson, Lynn, Davison, Jill, Fullerton, Neil, Holmes, Katrina, Komati, Suresh, Mcdonnell, Sharon, Mohammed, Zeid, Morgan, Karen, Savage, Lois, Singh, Baldev, Wood, Josh, Knight, Caroline, O'Neill, Mari, Purkayastha, Debasish Das, Nemeth, Andrea H., Siuda, Gill, Valentine, Ruth, Dixon, Kathryn, Armstrong, Richard, Harrison, David, Hughes, Max, Large, Sandra, Donovan, John O., Palmer, Amy, Parkinson, Andrew, Soltysiak, Beverley, Timings, Leanne, Williams, Josh, Burn, John, Bailey, Wendy, Coleman, Caroline, Majeed, Tahir, Verstraelen (Ritchie), Nicola, Barrett, Wendy, Aileen, Ho, Bandmann, Oliver, Bradbury, Alyson, Fairtlough, Helen, Fillingham, Kay, Foustanos, Isabella, Gill, Paul, Kazoka, Mbombe, O'Donovan, Kirsty, Nevitt, Louise, Taylor, Cat, Tidswell, Katherine, Kipps, Christopher, Mackinnon, Lesley, Agarwal, Veena, Hayward, Elaine, Gunner, Kerry, Harris, Kayla, Anderson, Mary, Heywood, Melanie, Keys, Liane, Smalley, Sarah, El-Nimr, George, Duffell, Allison, Wood, Sue, Kennedy (nee Smith), Karen, Gowers, Lesley, Powell, Kingsley, Bethwaite, Pamela, Edwards, Rachel, Fuller, Kathleen, Phillips, Michelle, Tan, Louis, Lau, Puay Ngoh, Pica, Emmanuel, Roos, Raymund AC.
المساهمون: Klinische Neurowetenschappen, MUMC+: MA Med Staf Spec Neurologie (9), MUMC+: KIO Kemta (9), Epidemiologie, RS: CAPHRI - R2 - Creating Value-Based Health Care, Klinische Genetica, MUMC+: DA KG Polikliniek (9), RS: GROW - R4 - Reproductive and Perinatal Medicine
المصدر: Oosterloo, M, Bijlsma, E K, van Kuijk, S M, Minkels, F, de Die-Smulders, C E & REGISTRY Investigators of the European Huntington's Disease Network 2019, ' Clinical and genetic characteristics of late-onset Huntington's disease ', Parkinsonism & Related Disorders, vol. 61, pp. 101-105 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.parkreldis.2018.11.009Test
Parkinsonism & related disorders (2018). doi:10.1016/j.parkreldis.2018.11.009
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Oosterloo M.; Bijlsma E.K.; van Kuijk S.M.; Minkels F.; de Die-Smulders C.E.; Bachoud-Levi A.-C.; Bentivoglio A.-R.; Biunno I.; Bonelli R.M.; Bronzova J.; Burgunder J.-M.; Dunnett S.B.; Ferreira J.J.; Frich J.; Giuliano J.; Handley O.J.; Heiberg A.; Illarioshkin S.; Illmann T.; Klempir J.; Landwehrmeyer G.B.; Levey J.; McLean T.; Nielsen J.E.; Koivisto S.P.; Paivarinta M.; Palhagen S.; Quarrell O.; Ramos-Arroyo M.; Roos R.A.C.; Saft C.; Sebastian A.R.; Tabrizi S.J.; Vandenberghe W.; Verellen-Dumoulin C.; Uhrova T.; Wahlstrom+ J.; Zaremba J.; (formerly Rodig V.B.; Barth K.; Garde M.B.; Becanovic K.; Bernard T.; Betz S.; Bos R.; Come A.; Guedes L.C.; Callaghan J.; Capodarca S.; Charpentier S.; Vieira da Silva W.; Di Renzo M.; Ecker D.; Finisterra A.M.; Fullam R.; Genoves C.; Gilling M.; Handley O.J.; Horta A.; Hvalstedt C.; Held C.; Hussain H.; Koppers K.; Lamanna C.; Laura M.; Descals A.M.; Martinez-Horta S.; Mestre T.; Minster S.; Monza D.; Munkel K.; Mutze L.; Oehmen M.; Padieu H.; Paterski L.; Peppa N.; Koivisto S.P.; Rindal B.; Rogers D.; Roren (formerly Heinonen) N.; Salgueiro A.; Sasinkova P.; Seliverstov Y.; Taylor C.; Timewell E.; Townhill J.; Cubillo P.T.; van Walsem M.R.; Witjes-Ane M.-N.; Witkowski G.; Wright A.; Yudina E.; Zielonka D.; Zielonka E.; Zinzi P.; Bonelli R.M.; Hecht K.; Herranhof B.; Holl (formerly Hodl) A.; Kapfhammer H.-P.; Koppitz M.; Lilek S.; Magnet M.; Muller N.; Otti D.; Painold A.; Reisinger K.; Scheibl M.; Schoggl H.; Ullah J.; Braunwarth E.-M.; Brugger F.; Buratti L.; Hametner E.-M.; Hepperger C.; Holas C.; Hotter A.; Hussl A.; Larcher B.; Mahlknecht P.; Muller C.; Pinter B.; Poewe W.; Reiter E.-M.; Seppi K.; Sprenger F.; Wenning G.; Bonelli R.M.; Ladurner G.; Lilek S.; Sinadinosa D.; Staffen W.; Walleczek A.M.; Linder C.; Pirker W.; Liessens D.; Calmeyn G.; Somers N.; Delvaux I.; Boogaerts A.; Flamez A.; de Raedt S.; Alaerts N.; Slama H.; Supiot F.; Constant E.; Gillardin A.-F.; Leonard M.-C.; Verellen-Dumoulin C.; van de Wyngaerde F.; Dupuis M.; Minet C.; Ribai P.; Van Paemel D.; Verellen-Dumoulin C.; Boogaerts A.; Vandenberghe W.; van Reijen D.; Weckx P.; Kaiserova M.; Senkarova Z.; Bezdicek O.; Klempir J.; Klempirova O.; Majerova-Ibarburu V.; Nikolai T.; Roth J.; Starkova I.; Madsen L.H.; Moller A.T.; Hjermind L.; Jacobsen O.; Larsen I.U.; Lindquist S.; Nielsen J.; Regeur L.; Roos P.; Stockholm J.; Vangsted-Hansen C.; Vinther-Jensen T.; Lolk A.; Lundsgaard M.; Wermuth L.; Andersson C.; Nyberg C.; Sundblom J.; Peippo M.; Sipponen M.; Bruun A.; Hartikainen P.; Makipaa S.; Ollokainen M.; Aman J.; Karppa M.; Ignatius J.; Jaaskelainen O.; Kajula O.; Moilanen J.; Mustonen A.; Santala M.; Eklund P.; Hiivola H.; Hypponen H.; Martikainen K.; Ojala M.; Tahkapaa S.; Tuuha K.; Allain P.; Bonneau D.; Bost M.; Gohier B.; Guerid M.-A.; Olivier A.; Prouzet J.; Prundean A.; Scherer-Gagou C.; Verny C.; Babiloni B.; Bled D.; Debruxelles S.; Duche C.; Fraisse S.; Goizet C.; Jameau L.; Lafoucriere D.; Spampinato U.; Couttier J.; Debilly B.; Delaigue C.; Derost P.; Durif F.; Germain V.; Legendre P.; Loiseau S.; Marques A.; Ulla M.; Vidal T.; Bachoud-Levi A.-C.; Badei F.; Boisse M.-F.; Boudali L.; Cleret de Langavant L.; Lemoine L.; Morgado G.; Youssov K.; Annic A.; Barthelemy R.; De Bruycker C.; Cabaret M.; Carette A.-S.; Carriere N.; Decorte E.; Defebvre L.; Delliaux M.; Delval A.; Depelchin A.; Destee A.; Dewulf-Pasz N.; Dondaine T.; Dugauquier F.; Dujardin K.; Hopes L.; Krystkowiak P.; Lemaire M.-H.; Manouvrier S.; Mutez E.; Peter M.; Plomhause L.; Sablonniere B.; Simonin C.; Tard C.; Thibault-Tanchou S.; Vuillaume I.; Bellonet M.; Blin S.; Chen S.; Krystkowiak P.; Masmoudi K.; Morin G.; Roussel M.; Tir M.; Schuler B.; Wannepain S.; Zouitina Y.; Azulay J.-P.; Delfini M.; Eusebio A.; Fluchere F.; Guenam A.; Mundler L.; Nguyen K.; Benaich S.; Brice A.; Boster S.; Charles P.; Durr A.; Ewenczyk C.; Francisque H.; Jauffret C.; Justo D.; Kassar A.; Klebe S.; Lesne F.; Milani P.; Monin M.-L.; Monnier T.; Roze E.; Tataru A.; Tchikviladze M.; Bioux S.; Bliaux E.; Girard C.; Guyant-Marechal L.; Hannequin D.; Hannier V.; Jourdain S.; Maltete D.; Pouliquen D.; Anheim M.; Barun N.; Lagha-Boukbiza O.; Longato N.; Marcel C.; Phillipps C.; Rudolf G.; Steinmetz G.; Tranchant C.; Wagner C.; Zimmermann M.-A.; Blondeau L.; Calvas F.; Cheriet S.; Delabaere H.; Demonet J.-F.; Marquine L.; Pariente J.; Pierre M.; Pomies E.; Rolland S.; Souyris C.; Kosinski C.M.; Milkereit E.; Probst D.; Reetz K.; Sass C.; Schiefer J.; Schlangen C.; Werner C.J.; Beuth M.; Gelderblom H.; Priller J.; Pruss H.; Spruth E.; Thiel S.; Andrich J.; Ellrichmann G.; Herrmann L.; Hoffmann R.; Kaminski B.; Kraus P.; Saft C.; Stamm C.; Ganos C.; Stubbe L.; Tadic V.; Tubing J.; Lange H.; Bosredon C.; Hunger U.; Lohle M.; Maass A.; Ossig C.; Schmidt S.; Storch A.; Wolz A.; Wolz M.; Kohl Z.; Kozay C.; Ullah J.; Winkler J.; Bergmann U.; Boringer R.; Capetian P.; Kammel G.; Lambeck J.; Machtel M.; Meier S.; Rijntjes M.; Zucker B.; Boelmans K.; Ganos C.; Goerendt I.; Heinicke W.; Hidding U.; Lewerenz J.; Munchau A.; Orth M.; Schmalfeld J.; Stubbe L.; Zittel S.; Diercks G.; Dressler D.; Francis F.; Gayde-Stephan S.; Gorzolla H.; Kramer B.; Minschke R.; Schrader C.; Tacik P.; Ribbat+ M.; Longinus B.; Moller C.; Burk K.; Lusebrink A.; Muhlau M.; Peinemann A.; Stadtler M.; Weindl A.; Winkelmann J.; Ziegler C.; Bechtel N.; Beckmann H.; Bohlen S.; Gopfert N.; Holzner E.; Lange H.; Reilmann R.; Rohm S.; Rumpf S.; Sass C.; Schepers S.; Weber N.; Bachmeier M.; Dose M.; Hofstetter N.; Marquard R.; Muhlback A.; Barth K.; Buck A.; Connemann J.; Ecker D.; Geitner C.; Held C.; Kesse A.; Landwehrmeyer B.; Lezius F.; Lewerenz J.; Nepper S.; Niess A.; Orth M.; Schneider A.; Schwenk D.; Sussmuth S.; Trautmann S.; Vogel M.; Weydt P.; Klebe S.; Musacchio T.; Leypold C.; Noth K.; Cormio C.; Difruscolo O.; Franco G.; Nuzzi A.; Sciruicchio V.; Serpino C.; de Tommaso M.; Calandra-Buonaura G.; Capellari S.; Cortelli P.; Gallassi R.; Poda R.; Scaglione C.; Agosti C.; Barlati S.; Compostella S.; Marchina E.; Padovani A.; Figorilli M.; Marrosu F.; Muroni A.; Piras V.; Vacca M.; Bertini E.; Bartoli C.; Fortunato F.; Ghelli E.; Ginestroni A.; Mechi C.; Paganini M.; Piacentini S.; Pradella S.; Romoli A.M.; Sorbi S.; Abbruzzese G.; Bandettini di Poggio M.; Ferrandes G.; Mandich P.; Marchese R.; Di Maria E.; Tamburini T.; Albanese A.; Castagliuolo S.; Castaldo A.; Di Donato S.; Di Bella D.; Gellera C.; Genitrini S.; Mariotti C.; Monza D.; Nanetti L.; Panzeri M.; Paridi D.; Soliveri P.; Spagnolo F.; Taroni F.; Tomasello C.; De Michele G.; Di Maio L.; Rinaldi C.; Massarelli M.; Peluso S.; Roca A.; Russo C.V.; Salvatore E.; Sorrentino P.; Tucci T.; Cannella M.; Codella V.; De Gregorio F.; De Nicola A.; Elifani F.; Esposito C.; Martino T.; Mazzante I.; Petrollini M.; Simonelli M.; Vezza M.; Squitieri F.; D'Alessio B.; Lovo F.; Bentivoglio A.R.; Bove F.; Catalli C.; Di Giacopo R.; Fasano A.; Frontali M.; Guidubaldi A.; Ialongo T.; Jacopini G.; Loria G.; Modoni A.; Petracca M.; Piano C.; Chiara P.; Quaranta D.; Romano S.; Soleti F.; Solito M.; Spadaro M.; Torlizzi F.; Zinzi P.; Coarelli G.; Ferraldeschi M.; Frontali M.; Jacopini G.; Ristori G.; Romano S.; Zinzi P.; van Hout M.S.E.; van Vugt J.P.P.; Marit de Weert A.; Verhoeven M.; Dekker M.; Klooster J.; Leenders N.; van Oostrom J.; Kremer B.; Baake V.; van den Bogaard S.J.A.; Bos R.; Dumas E.M.; t Hart E.P.; Hogenboom M.; Jacobs M.; Jurgens C.; Kampstra A.; Roos R.A.C.; Schoonderbeek A.; Witjes-Ane M.-N.; Duits A.; Oosterloo M.; Waber M.; Kremer B.; Verstappen C.; Blinkenberg E.O.; Hauge E.; Tyvoll H.; Aaserud O.; Aanonsen N.O.; Bjorgo K.; Borgerod N.; Dramstad E.; Fannemel M.; Frich J.C.; Gorvell P.F.; Haggag K.; Johannessen C.H.; Heiberg A.; Retterstol L.; Rosby O.; Rummel J.; Sikiric A.; Stokke B.; van Walsem M.; Wehus R.; Arntsen V.; Bjornevoll I.; Sando S.B.; Haug M.G.; Storseth H.H.; Ostern R.; Paulsen J.; Dziadkiewicz A.; Konkel A.; Narozanska E.; Nowak M.; Robowski P.; Sitek E.; Slawek J.; Soltan W.; Szinwelski M.; Arkuszewski M.; Blaszczyk M.; Boczarska-Jedynak M.; Ciach-Wysocka E.; Gorzkowska A.; Jasinska-Myga B.; Kaczmarczyk A.; Klodowska-Duda G.; Opala G.; Rudzinska M.; Stompel D.; Banaszkiewicz K.; Bocwinska D.; Bojakowska-Jaremek K.; Dec M.; Grabska N.; Krawczyk M.; Kubowicz E.; Malec-Litwinowicz M.; Rudzinska M.; Stenwak A.; Szczudlik A.; Szczygiel E.; Wojcik M.; Wasielewska A.; Anna Bryl J.A.; Ciesielska A.; Klimberg A.; Marcinkowski J.; Samara H.; Sempolowicz J.; Wisniewski B.; Zielonka D.; Gogol (formerly Kalbarczyk) A.; Janik P.; Jamrozik Z.; Kaminska A.; Kwiecinski+ H.; Antczak J.; Jachinska K.; Krysa W.; Rakowicz M.; Rola R.; Ryglewicz D.; Sienkiewicz-Jarosz H.; Stepniak I.; Sulek A.; Witkowski G.; Zaremba J.; Zdzienicka E.; Ziora-Jakutowicz K.; Januario C.; Julio F.; Almeida M.; Calado A.; Dias M.; Morgado J.; Semedo C.; Guedes L.C.; Coelho M.; Ferreira J.J.; Magalhaes A.; Mestre T.; Mendes T.; Neutel D.; Rodrigues F.; Valadas A.; Costa C.; Cardoso H.; Mendes T.; Santos M.; Cacao G.; Cavaco S.; Damasio J.; Fernandes J.; Goncalves A.; Loureiro R.; Moreira I.; Magalhaes M.; Salgado P.; Andrade C.; Costa A.; Garrett C.; Gago M.; Guimaraes J.; Massano J.; Meireles J.; Monteiro A.; Khasanova D.; Zalyalova Z.; Illarioshkin S.; Klyushnikov S.; Sidorova O.; Smirnov O.; Yudina E.; Seliverstov Y.; Antonova V.; Kopishinskaya S.; Korotysh M.; Magzhanov R.; Saifullina E.; Kurbatov S.; Solis P.; Herrera C.D.; Moreno P.G.; Bas J.; Busquets N.; Calopa M.; Classen S.J.; Dedicha N.R.; Buongiorno M.T.; Maria A.D.L.C.S.; Munoz E.; Santacruz P.; Barbera M.A.; Sebastian A.R.; Pardo S.A.; Guia D.B.; Calzado N.; Hernanz L.C.; Tartari Diaz-Zorita J.P.; Catena J.L.; Ferrer P.Q.; Carruesco G.T.; Robert M.F.; Viladrich C.M.; Roca E.; Ruiz Idiago J.M.; Riballo A.V.; Campolongo A.; Fernandez de Bobadilla R.; Horta A.; Bojarsky J.K.; Martinez-Horta S.; Pagonabarraga J.; Perez J.P.; Ribosa R.; Villa C.; Acera Gil M.A.; Corrales K.B.; Gomez Esteban J.C.; Gonzalez A.; Merino B.T.; Cubo E.; Polo C.G.; Mariscal N.; Sanchez J.; Romero S.G.; Arbelo J.M.; Malo de Molina R.; Martin I.; Perianez J.M.; Udaeta B.; Alonso-Frech F.; Loarte M.D.V.; Barrero F.; Morales B.; Frades B.; Villanueva M.A.; Zea Sevilla M.A.; Fenollar M.D.M.; Garcia-Ramos Garcia R.; Villanueva C.; Bascunana M.; Ventura M.F.; Caldentey J.G.; Ribas G.G.; Garcia de Yebenes J.; Lopez-Sendon Moreno J.L.; Barral V.M.; Cubillo P.T.; Feliz C.; Garcia Ruiz P.J.; Garcia A.; Caldentey J.G.; Lopez R.G.; Barcenas A.H.; Martinez-Descals A.; Pueyo A.M.; Martin V.P.; Martinez N.R.; Montojo T.; Sainz Artiga M.J.; Sanchez V.; Alarcon M.D.; Almagro C.A.; Dieguez E.; Fortuna L.; Legaz A.; Manzanares S.; Munoz J.M.; Antequera Torres M.M.; Perea F.N.; Vivancos L.; Gonzalez S.; Guisasola L.M.; Prieto M.P.; Ribacoba R.; Salvador C.; Lozano P.S.; Caldentey J.G.; Ramirez I.L.; Benito D.M.; Arques P.N.; Lopera M.R.; Pastor B.V.; Gaston I.; Garcia-Amigot F.; Martinez-Jaurrieta M.D.; Ramos-Arroyo M.A.; Adarmes A.; Bernal-Escudero M.; Carrillo F.; Jesus S.; Mir P.; Vargas-Gonzalez L.; Hermoso F.D.; Garcia Moreno J.M.; Jaramillo J.A.; Lucena C.M.; Pacheco Cortegana E.M.; Pena J.C.; Redondo L.; Sanchez V.S.; Fernandez C.M.; Romero Lemos M.D.; Mata M.P.; Casado R.V.; Bosca M.; Burguera J.A.; Brugada F.C.; Millan Salvador J.M.; Vilaplana C.P.; Solis P.; Figuerola B.J.; Palanca P.M.; Diago E.B.; Lopez del Val J.; Martinez L.M.; Lopez E.; Wahlstrom+ J.; Hosterey-Ugander U.; Fredlund G.; Constantinescu R.; Lewin K.; Neleborn-Lingefjard L.; Berglund M.; Berglund P.; Linnsand P.; Petersen A.; Reimer J.; Widner H.; Esmaeilzadeh M.; Tedroff J.; Winnberg E.; Benaminov S.; Bjornsson E.; Merrick D.; Paucar M.; Palhagen S.; Svenningsson P.; Wallden T.; Berglund M.; Loutfi G.; Olofsson C.; Stattin E.-L.; Westman L.; Wikstrom B.; Ekwall C.; Goller M.-L.; Johansson A.; Niemela V.; Nyholm D.; Sundblom J.; Wiklund L.; Burgunder J.-M.; Koehli J.; Stebler Y.; Kaelin A.; Romero I.; Schupbach M.; Zaugg S.W.; Esposito F.; Good J.-M.; Paus K.; Vingerhoets F.; Wider+ C.; Jung H.H.; Petersen J.A.; Ligon-Auer M.; Mihaylova V.; Downie L.; Jack R.; Matheson K.; Miedzybrodzka Z.; Rae D.; Simpson S.A.; Summers F.; Ure A.; Vaughan V.; Harrower T.; Vernon N.; Akhtar S.; Crooks J.; Curtis A.; de Souza (Keylock) J.; Piedad J.; Rickards H.; Wright J.; Haig-Brown D.; Craven J.; Pallett A.; Simpson S.; Weekes R.; Coulthard E.; Gethin L.; Hayward B.; Sieradzan K.; Wright A.; Barker R.A.; O'Keefe D.; Gerrtiz (nee Di Pietro) A.; Fisher K.; Goodman A.; Hill S.; Mason S.; Swain R.; Guzman N.V.; Busse M.; Butcher C.; Callaghan J.; Dunnett S.; Clenaghan C.; Fullam R.; Hunt S.; Jones L.; Jones U.; Khalil H.; Minster S.; Owen M.; Price K.; Townhill J.; Rosser A.; Goudie D.; Buchanan L.; McFadyen P.; Tonner A.; Taylor A.-M.; Edwards M.; Ho C.; McGill M.; Porteous M.; Pearson P.; Harrower T.; Irvine S.; Brockie P.; Foster J.; Johns N.; McKenzie S.; Rothery J.; Thomas G.; Yates S.; Neumann C.; Patterson K.; Thomson D.; Deith C.; Ireland J.; Ritchie S.; Brown P.; Burrows L.; Fletcher A.; Harding A.; Harrison K.; Laver F.; Silva M.; Thomson A.; Chu C.; Evans C.; Gallentree D.; Hamer S.; Kraus A.; Markova I.; Raman A.; Rowett L.; Andrew A.; Frost J.; Noad R.; Cosgrove J.; Gallantree D.; Hamer S.; Hobson E.; Jamieson S.; Kraus A.; Longthorpe M.; Markova I.; Musgrave H.; Peacy C.; Raman A.; Rowett L.; Toscano J.; Wild S.; Yardumian P.; Clayton C.; Dipple H.; Freire-Patino D.; Hallam C.; Middleton J.; Alusi S.; Davies R.; Foy K.; Gerrans E.; Pate L.; Anjum U.; Coebergh J.; Eddy C.; Lahiri N.; McEntagart M.; Patton M.; Peterson M.; Rose S.; Andrews T.; Dougherty A.; Golding C.; Kavalier F.; Laing H.; Lashwood A.; Robertson D.; Ruddy D.; Santhouse A.; Whaite A.; Andrews T.; Gosling (nee Brown) S.; Bruno S.; Chu E.; Doherty K.; Golding C.; Haider S.; Hensman D.; Lahiri N.; Lewis M.; Novak M.; Patel A.; Robertson N.; Rosser E.; Tabrizi S.; Taylor R.; Warner T.; Wild E.; Ackermann O.; Duport S.; Scott A.; Stoy N.; Vaughn J.; Arran N.; Bek J.; Callaghan J.; Craufurd D.; Fullam R.; Hare M.; Howard L.; Huson S.; Johnson L.; Jones M.; Krishnamoorthy A.; Murphy H.; Oughton E.; Partington-Jones L.; Rogers D.; Sollom A.; Snowden J.; Stopford C.; Thompson J.; Trender-Gerhard I.; Verstraelen (formerly Ritchie) N.; Westmoreland L.; Cass G.; Davidson L.; Davison J.; Fullerton N.; Holmes K.; Komati S.; McDonnell S.; Mohammed Z.; Morgan K.; Savage L.; Singh B.; Wood J.; Chu E.; Knight C.; O'Neill M.; Purkayastha D.D.; Nemeth A.H.; Siuda G.; Valentine R.; Dixon K.; Armstrong R.; Harrison D.; Hughes M.; Large S.; Donovan J.O.; Palmer A.; Parkinson A.; Soltysiak B.; Timings L.; Williams J.; Burn J.; Weekes R.; Craven J.; Bailey W.; Coleman C.; Haig-Brown D.; Simpson S.; Hare M.; Majeed T.; Verstraelen (Ritchie) N.; Armstrong R.; Dixon K.; Barrett W.; Ho A.; Bandmann O.; Bradbury A.; Fairtlough H.; Fillingham K.; Foustanos I.; Gill P.; Kazoka M.; O'Donovan K.; Nevitt L.; Peppa N.; Quarrell O.; Taylor C.; Tidswell K.; Kipps C.; MacKinnon L.; Agarwal V.; Hayward E.; Gunner K.; Harris K.; Anderson M.; Heywood M.; Keys L.; Smalley S.; El-Nimr G.; Duffell A.; Wood S.; Kennedy (nee Smith) K.; Gowers L.; Powell K.; Bethwaite P.; Edwards R.; Fuller K.; Phillips M.; Tan L.; Burgunder J.-M.; Lau P.N.; Pica E.; Roos R.A./titolo:Clinical and genetic characteristics of late-onset Huntington's disease/doi:10.1016%2Fj.parkreldis.2018.11.009/rivista:Parkinsonism & related disorders/anno:2018/pagina_da:/pagina_a:/intervallo_pagine:/volume
Parkinsonism & Related Disorders, 61, 101-105. ELSEVIER SCI LTD
Parkinsonism and Related Disorders, 61, 101-105. ELSEVIER SCI LTD
Oosterloo, M, Bijlsma, E K, van Kuijk, S MJ, Minkels, F, de Die-Smulders, C EM, Bachoud-Lévi, A C, Bentivoglio, A R, Biunno, I, Bonelli, R M, Bronzova, J, Burgunder, J M, Dunnett, S B, Ferreira, J J, Frich, J, Giuliano, J, Handley, O J, Heiberg, A, Illarioshkin, S, Illmann, T, Klempir, J, Landwehrmeyer, G B, Levey, J, McLean, T, Nielsen, J E, Koivisto, S P, Päivärinta, M, Pålhagen, S, Quarrell, O, Ramos-Arroyo, M, Roos, R A C, Saft, C, Sebastián, A R, Tabrizi, S J, Vandenberghe, W, Verellen-Dumoulin, C, Uhrova, T, Wahlström+, J, Zaremba, J, (formerly Rödig, V B, Barth, K, Garde, M B, Becanovic, K, Bernard, T, Betz, S, Bos, R, Come, A, Guedes, L C, Callaghan, J, Capodarca, S, Wermuth, L, for the REGISTRY Investigators of the European Huntington's Disease Network, Registry Steering committee, Language coordinators & EHDN's associate site in Singapore 2019, ' Clinical and genetic characteristics of late-onset Huntington's disease ', Parkinsonism and Related Disorders, vol. 61, pp. 101-105 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.parkreldis.2018.11.009Testمصطلحات موضوعية: Male, HD, 0301 basic medicine, Pediatrics, Neurology, Huntingtin Protein/genetics, FEATURES, Disease, Neuropsychological Tests, 0302 clinical medicine, Cognitive Dysfunction/psychology, Medicine, Family history, Postural Balance, Huntington Disease/genetics, Huntingtin Protein, education.field_of_study, Chorea/physiopathology, Huntington's disease, Sensation Disorders/physiopathology, Middle Aged, Dystonia, Settore MED/26 - NEUROLOGIA, Huntington Disease, neurodegenerative disorders, Sensation Disorders, Disease Progression, Female, medicine.symptom, Adult, medicine.medical_specialty, Population, Age of onset, Late-onset Huntington's disease, Geriatrics and Gerontology, Neurology (clinical), 03 medical and health sciences, AGE, Chorea, Humans, Cognitive Dysfunction, education, Dystonia/physiopathology, Gait Disorders, Neurologic/physiopathology, Gait Disorders, Neurologic, business.industry, medicine.disease, Gait, 030104 developmental biology, Trinucleotide Repeat Expansion, business, 030217 neurology & neurosurgery, Balance problems
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::5d6f3f07443c54decf6bff32a4c0bd25Test
https://doi.org/10.1016/j.parkreldis.2018.11.009Test -
10دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: de Pedro-Cuesta, Jesús, Comín Comín, Magdalena, Virués-Ortega, Javier, Almazán Isla, Javier, Avellanal, Fuencisla, Alcalde Cabero, Enrique, Burzaco, Olga, Castellote, Juan Manuel, Cieza, Alarcos, Damián, Javier, Forjaz, Maria João, Frades, Belén, Franco, Esther, Larrosa, Luis Alberto, Magallón, Rosa, Martín García, Gloria, Martínez, Cristina, Martínez Martín, Pablo, Pastor-Barriuso, Roberto, Peña Jiménez, Ana, Población Martínez, Adolfo, Reed, Geoffrey, Ruíz, Cristina
المصدر: Neuroepidemiology ; volume 35, issue 1, page 72-82 ; ISSN 0251-5350 1423-0208
مصطلحات موضوعية: Neurology (clinical), Epidemiology