-
61دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch Bigas, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, H. Dembinski, C. Di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Enge, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoye, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia Pinto, X. Garrido, A. Gascon, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L. M. Goggin, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörande, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kég, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D. H. Koang, K. Kotera, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, M. McEwen, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mičanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M. G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowsk, B. Caccianiga, L. Miramonti, H. Rivera Bretel, V. Scherini
المساهمون: P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J.J. Beatty, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch Biga, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, N.G. Busca, K.S. Caballero Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, E. Colombo, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppen, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto
مصطلحات موضوعية: ultrahigh energy neutrinos, Pierre Auger Observatory, Settore FIS/01 - Fisica Sperimentale, Settore FIS/04 - Fisica Nucleare e Subnucleare, Settore FIS/05 - Astronomia e Astrofisica
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000298667100001; volume:84; issue:12; firstpage:122005.1; lastpage:122005.16; journal:PHYSICAL REVIEW D, PARTICLES, FIELDS, GRAVITATION, AND COSMOLOGY; http://hdl.handle.net/2434/167712Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-84855319400
-
62دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, H. Dembinski, A. Denkiewicz, C. Di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia Pinto, X. Garrido, A. Gascon, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D. H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, M. McEwen, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mičanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, D. K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M. G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto a, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski, L. Miramonti, H. Rivera Bretel, V. Scherini
المساهمون: P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J.J. Beatty, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, N.G. Busca, K.S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, E. Colombo, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppen, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior
مصطلحات موضوعية: ultra-high energy cosmic rays, large scale anisotropies, Pierre Auger Observatory, Settore FIS/01 - Fisica Sperimentale, Settore FIS/04 - Fisica Nucleare e Subnucleare, Settore FIS/05 - Astronomia e Astrofisica
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000288930200007; volume:34; issue:8; firstpage:627; lastpage:639; journal:ASTROPARTICLE PHYSICS; http://hdl.handle.net/2434/152717Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-79551592390
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.astropartphys.2010.12.007Test
http://hdl.handle.net/2434/152717Test -
63دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, I. Fajardo Tapia, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia Pinto, A. Gascon, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, A. Guzman, J. D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D. H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. T. Nhung, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, C. Robledo, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H. H. Silva Lopez, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, C. G. Tavera Ruiz, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, D. K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, Walz, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski, L. Miramonti, H. Rivera, V. Scherini
المساهمون: P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, J.J. Beatty, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, K.S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppen, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto
مصطلحات موضوعية: ultra high energy cosmic rays, cosmic ray experiments, cosmic rays detectors, Settore FIS/01 - Fisica Sperimentale, Settore FIS/05 - Astronomia e Astrofisica, Settore FIS/04 - Fisica Nucleare e Subnucleare
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000298141300022; volume:2011; issue:11; firstpage:022.1; lastpage:022.21; journal:JOURNAL OF COSMOLOGY AND ASTROPARTICLE PHYSICS; http://hdl.handle.net/2434/168410Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85020258880
-
64دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, H. Dembinski, A. Denkiewicz, C. Di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia Pinto, X. Garrido, A. Gascon, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D. H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, M. McEwen, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mičanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, D. K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M. G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto a, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski, L. Miramonti, H. Rivera, V. Scherini
المساهمون: P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J.J. Beatty, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, N.G. Busca, K.S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, E. Colombo, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppen, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior
مصطلحات موضوعية: Cherenkov detector, Large detector systems for particle and astroparticle physic, Particle detectors, Settore FIS/01 - Fisica Sperimentale, Settore FIS/04 - Fisica Nucleare e Subnucleare, Settore FIS/05 - Astronomia e Astrofisica
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000291345600003; volume:6; issue:1; firstpage:P01003.1; lastpage:P01003.17; journal:JOURNAL OF INSTRUMENTATION; http://hdl.handle.net/2434/150351Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-79952673362
-
65دورية أكاديميةMeasurement of the energy spectrum of cosmic rays above 10(18) eV using the Pierre Auger Observatory
المؤلفون: J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Anticiˇc´, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch Bigas, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Bohácová ˇ, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, J. Chauvin, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. Di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D’Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D’Urso, I. Dutan, M. A. DuVernois, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipciˇcˇ, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia Pinto, X. Garrido, G. Gelmini ci, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L. M. Goggin, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, D. Góra, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. D. Hague, V. Halenka, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D. H. Koang, A. Krieger, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, M. McEwen, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Micanovic´, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. P. ¸ekala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel d, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, A. Redondo, B. Revenu, F. A. S. Rezende, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé d’Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, G. Sigl, A. Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Ta ¸scau˘, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Vebericˇ, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczynska ´, H. Wilczynski ´, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. G. Winnick, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski ., BONINO, Raffaella, CESTER, Rosanna, CHIAVASSA, Andrea, GORGI, Alessio, MENICHETTI, Ezio, NAVARRA, Gianni Maria, TONACHINI, Aurelio Siro
المساهمون: J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, D. Allard, J. Allen, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Anticiˇc´, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J.J. Beatty, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Biga, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Bohácová ˇ, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, N.G. Busca, K.S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, E. Colombo, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppen, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vrie
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000275640600003; volume:685; firstpage:239; lastpage:246; numberofpages:8; journal:PHYSICS LETTERS. SECTION B; http://hdl.handle.net/2318/74066Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-77049102580
-
66دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez Muniz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, S. Argir, K. Arisaka, F. Arneodo, F. Arqueros, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, A. Bacher, T. Backer, D. Badagnani, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, H. J. M. Barbosa, N. Barenthien, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J. J. Beatty, T. Beau, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Belletoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, P. Bernardini, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch Bigas, F. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blumer, M. Bohacova, E. Bollmann, H. Bolz, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, F. Bracci, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero Mora, D. Camin, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, W. Carvalho, A. Castellina, J. Castro, O. Catalano, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, J. Chye, P. D. J. Clark, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, R. Conceicao, B. Connolly, F. Contreras, J. Coppens, A. Cordero, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. W. Cronin, J. Cuautle, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, F. Daudo, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. Di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D’Olivo, P. N. Dong, D. Dornic, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D’Urso, I. Dutan, M. A. Du Vernois, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Ferrer, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipcic, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, R. Fonte, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. Garcıa, D. Garcıa Gamez, D. Garcia Pinto, X. Garrido, H. Geenen, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmekeai, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, K. Gibbs, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Glass, L. M. Goggin, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gomez Berisso, P. F. Gomez Vitale, P. Goncalves, M. Goncalves do Amaral, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, D. Gora, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, V. Grassi, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, J. Grygar, Y. Guardincerri, N. Guardone, C. Guerard, F. Guarino, R. Gumbsheimer, G. P. Guedes, J. Gutierrez, J. D. Hague, V. Halenka, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, S. Hartmann, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, M. D. Healy, T. Hebbeker, G. Hebrero, D. Heck, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, G. Hofman, J. R. Horandel, A. Horneffer, M. Horvat, M. Hrabovsky, H. Hucker, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Ke, B. Keilhauer, E. Kempq, H. Kern, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D. H. Koang, A. Kopmann, A. Krieger, O. Kromer, D. Kruppke Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leao, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M. A. Leiguide Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier Selvon, M. Leuthold, I. Lhenry Yvon, R. Lopez, A. Lopez Aguera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, M. Malek, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, F. Marchetto, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, D. Martello, O. Martineau, O. Martınez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, M. McEwen, R. R. McNeil, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, R. Meyhandan, M. I. Micheletti, G. Miele, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafa, C. A. Moura, M. Mucchi, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, F. Nerling, C. Newman Holmes, D. Newton, P. T. Nhung, D. Nicotra, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nozka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschlager, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, F. Ortolani, B. Oßwald, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, S. Pastor, M. Patel, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pekala, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, A. Pichel, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, T. Pinto, V. Pirronello, O. Pisanti, M. Platino, J. Pochon, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, J. Pouryamout, L. Prado J.r., P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, G. Raia, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, A. Redondo, H. C. Reis, S. Reucroft, B. Revenu, F. A. S. Rezendem, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, C. Riviere, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, M. D. Roberts, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez Cabo, M. D. Rodrıguez Frias, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouille d’Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sanchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, G. Schleif, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovanek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schussler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, G. Sequieros, M. Settimo, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, A. Smiakowski, R. Smıda, A. G. K. Smith, B. E. Smith, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijarvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, T. Tarutina, O. Tascau, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, R. Ticona, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tome, A. Tonachini, I. Torres, P. Trapani, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, V. Tuci, M. Tueros, E. Tusi, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdes Galicia, I. Valino, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, J. R. Vazquez, R. A. Vazquez, D. Veberic, A. Velarde, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villasenor, G. Vitali, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, N. Wild, C. Wiebusch, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczynska, H. Wilczynski, C. Wileman, M. G. Winnick, G. Worner, H. Wuac, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski, L. Miramonti, H.M. Rivera Bretel, V. Scherini
المساهمون: P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, E. J.Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez-Muniz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, S. Argir, K. Arisaka, F. Arneodo, F. Arquero, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, A. Bacher, T. Backer, D. Badagnani, K. B.Barber, A. F. Barbosa, H. J. M. Barbosa, N. Barenthien, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J.J. Beatty, T. Beau, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Belletoile, J.A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, P. Bernardini, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Biga, F. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blumer, M. Bohacova, E. Bollmann, H. Bolz, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, F. Bracci, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, N.G. Busca, K.S. Caballero-Mora, D. Camin, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, W. Carvalho, A. Castellina, J. Castro, O. Catalano, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, J. Chye, P.D.J. Clark, R.W. Clay, E. Colombo, R. Conceicao, B. Connolly, F. Contrera, J. Coppen, A. Cordero, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J.W. Cronin, J. Cuautle, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne
مصطلحات موضوعية: Pierre Auger Observatory, ultra high cosmic rays, anisotropy, Settore FIS/04 - Fisica Nucleare e Subnucleare, Settore FIS/05 - Astronomia e Astrofisica, Settore FIS/01 - Fisica Sperimentale
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000284669100007; volume:34; issue:5; firstpage:314; lastpage:326; journal:ASTROPARTICLE PHYSICS; http://hdl.handle.net/2434/147034Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-77958095453
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.astropartphys.2010.08.010Test
http://hdl.handle.net/2434/147034Test -
67دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch Bigas, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, H. Dembinski, C. Di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Enge, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoye, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia Pinto, X. Garrido, A. Gascon, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L. M. Goggin, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörande, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kég, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D. H. Koang, K. Kotera, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, M. McEwen, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mičanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M. G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski, L. Miramonti
المساهمون: P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J.J. Beatty, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch Biga, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, N.G. Busca, K.S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, E. Colombo, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppen, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri
مصطلحات موضوعية: Auger Observatory, Exposure, Extensive air shower, Trigger, Ultra high energy cosmic rays, Settore FIS/04 - Fisica Nucleare e Subnucleare
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000274772800005; volume:613; issue:1; firstpage:29; lastpage:39; journal:NUCLEAR INSTRUMENTS & METHODS IN PHYSICS RESEARCH. SECTION A, ACCELERATORS, SPECTROMETERS, DETECTORS AND ASSOCIATED EQUIPMENT; http://hdl.handle.net/2434/139462Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-77049113537
-
68دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez Muniz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, S. Argir, K. Arisaka, F. Arneodo, F. Arqueros, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, A. Bacher, T. Backer, D. Badagnani, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, H. J. M. Barbosa, N. Barenthien, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J. J. Beatty, T. Beau, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Belletoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, P. Bernardini, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch Bigas, F. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blumer, M. Bohacova, E. Bollmann, H. Bolz, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, F. Bracci, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, W. Carvalho, A. Castellina, J. Castro, O. Catalano, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, J. Chye, P. D. J. Clark, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, R. Conceicao, B. Connolly, F. Contreras, J. Coppens, A. Cordero, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. W. Cronin, J. Cuautle, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, F. Daudo, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. Di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D’Olivo, P. N. Dong, D. Dornic, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D’Urso, I. Dutan, M. A. Du Vernois, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Ferrer, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipcic, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, R. Fonte, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. Garcıa, D. Garcıa Gamez, D. Garcia Pinto, X. Garrido, H. Geenen, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmekeai, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, K. Gibbs, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Glass, L. M. Goggin, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gomez Berisso, P. F. Gomez Vitale, P. Goncalves, M. Goncalves do Amaral, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, D. Gora, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, J. Grygar, Y. Guardincerri, N. Guardone, C. Guerard, F. Guarino, R. Gumbsheimer, G. P. Guedes, J. Gutierrez, J. D. Hague, V. Halenka, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, S. Hartmann, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, M. D. Healy, T. Hebbeker, G. Hebrero, D. Heck, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, G. Hofman, J. R. Horandel, A. Horneffer, M. Horvat, M. Hrabovsky, H. Hucker, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Ke, B. Keilhauer, E. Kempq, H. Kern, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D. H. Koang, A. Kopmann, A. Krieger, O. Kromer, D. Kruppke Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leao, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M. A. Leiguide Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier Selvon, M. Leuthold, I. Lhenry Yvon, R. Lopez, A. Lopez Aguera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, M. Malek, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, F. Marchetto, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, D. Martello, O. Martineau, O. Martınez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, M. McEwen, R. R. McNeil, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, R. Meyhandan, M. I. Micheletti, G. Miele, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafa, C. A. Moura, M. Mucchi, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, F. Nerling, C. Newman Holmes, D. Newton, P. T. Nhung, D. Nicotra, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nozka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschlager, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, F. Ortolani, B. Oßwald, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, S. Pastor, M. Patel, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pekala, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, A. Pichel, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, T. Pinto, V. Pirronello, O. Pisanti, M. Platino, J. Pochon, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, J. Pouryamout, L. Prado J.r., P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, G. Raia, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, A. Redondo, H. C. Reis, S. Reucroft, B. Revenu, F. A. S. Rezendem, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, C. Riviere, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, M. D. Roberts, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez Cabo, M. D. Rodrıguez Frias, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouille d’Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sanchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, G. Schleif, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovanek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schussler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, G. Sequieros, M. Settimo, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, A. Smiakowski, R. Smıda, A. G. K. Smith, B. E. Smith, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijarvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, T. Tarutina, O. Tascau, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, R. Ticona, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tome, A. Tonachini, I. Torres, P. Trapani, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, V. Tuci, M. Tueros, E. Tusi, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdes Galicia, I. Valino, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, J. R. Vazquez, R. A. Vazquez, D. Veberic, A. Velarde, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villasenor, G. Vitali, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, N. Wild, C. Wiebusch, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczynska, H. Wilczynski, C. Wileman, M. G. Winnick, G. Worner, H. Wuac, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski, D. Camin, C. De Donato, V. Grassi, L. Miramonti
المساهمون: J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, E.J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez Muniz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, S. Argir, K. Arisaka, F. Arneodo, F. Arquero, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, A. Bacher, T. Backer, D. Badagnani, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, H.J.M. Barbosa, N. Barenthien, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J.J. Beatty, T. Beau, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Belletoile, J.A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, P. Bernardini, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch Biga, F. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blumer, M. Bohacova, E. Bollmann, H. Bolz, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, F. Bracci, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, N.G. Busca, K.S. Caballero Mora, D. Camin, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, W. Carvalho, A. Castellina, J. Castro, O. Catalano, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, J. Chye, P.D.J. Clark, R.W. Clay, E. Colombo, R. Conceicao, B. Connolly, F. Contrera, J. Coppen, A. Cordero, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J.W. Cronin, J. Cuautle, A. Curutiu
مصطلحات موضوعية: cosmic rays, fluorescence detector, Settore FIS/01 - Fisica Sperimentale, Settore FIS/04 - Fisica Nucleare e Subnucleare, Settore FIS/05 - Astronomia e Astrofisica
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000280601700018; volume:620; issue:2-3; firstpage:227; lastpage:251; journal:NUCLEAR INSTRUMENTS & METHODS IN PHYSICS RESEARCH. SECTION A, ACCELERATORS, SPECTROMETERS, DETECTORS AND ASSOCIATED EQUIPMENT; http://hdl.handle.net/2434/144773Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-77955667750
-
69دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Muniz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Anticic, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Backer, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Belletoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch Bigas, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blumer, M. Bohacova, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceicao, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. Di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Dıaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D’Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D’Urso, I. Dutan, M. A. DuVernois, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipcic, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Frohlich, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. Garcıa, D. Garcıa Gamez, D. Garcia Pinto, X. Garrido, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L. M. Goggin, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gomez Berisso, P. Goncalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, D. Gora, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. D. Hague, V. Halenka, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Horandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovsky, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kegl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D. H. Koang, A. Krieger, O. Kromer, D. Kruppke Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leao, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, R. Lopez, A. Lopez Aguera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, O. Martınez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, M. McEwen, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Micanovic, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafa, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nozka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschlager, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pekala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, A. Redondo, B. Revenu, F. A. S. Rezende, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, C. Riviere, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez Cabo, M. D. Rodrıguez Frıas, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouille d’Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sanchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovanek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schussler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, G. Sigl, A. Smiałkowski, R. Smıda, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijarvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Susa, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Tascau, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tome, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdes Galicia, I. Valino, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, J. R. Vazquez, R. A. Vazquez, D. Veberic, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villasenor, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczynska, H. Wilczynski, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. G. Winnick, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski, L. Miramonti
المساهمون: J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Muniz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Anticic, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Backer, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J.J. Beatty, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Belletoile, J.A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch Biga, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blumer, M. Bohacova, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, N.G. Busca, K.S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, E. Colombo, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceicao, F. Contrera, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppen, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri
مصطلحات موضوعية: depth of maximum, extensive air showers, Pierre Auger Opservatory, UHECR, Settore FIS/04 - Fisica Nucleare e Subnucleare
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000275252500006; volume:104; issue:9; firstpage:091101.1; lastpage:091101.7; journal:PHYSICAL REVIEW LETTERS; http://hdl.handle.net/2434/139344Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-77649222771
-
70دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J. J. Beatty, T. Beau, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch Bigas, F. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, J. Chye, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. Di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D’Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D’Urso, I. Dutan, M. A. DuVernois, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Ferrer, A. Ferrero, B. Fickc, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia Pintob, X. Garrido, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L. M. Goggin, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffo, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. Gutiérrez, J. D. Hague, V. Halenka, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, M. D. Healy, T. Hebbeker, G. Hebrero, D. Heck, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, J. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D. H. Koang, A. Krieger, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, M. McEwen, R. R. McNeil, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, C. Newman Holmes, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pekala, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, A. Redondo, B. Revenu, F. A. S. Rezende, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé d’Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, R. Ticona, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, I. Torres, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, A. Velarde, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, M. G. Winnick, H. Wu, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski, L. Miramonti
المساهمون: J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, E.J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arquero, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J.J. Beatty, T. Beau, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch Biga, F. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, N.G. Busca, K.S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, J. Chye, R.W. Clay, E. Colombo, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, H. Cook, J. Coppen, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vrie, G. Decerprit
مصطلحات موضوعية: Aerosol, Air fluorescence method, Atmosphere, Bi-static lidar, Cosmic ray, Extensive air shower, Lidar, Settore FIS/04 - Fisica Nucleare e Subnucleare
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000275514800007; volume:33; issue:2; firstpage:108; lastpage:129; journal:ASTROPARTICLE PHYSICS; http://hdl.handle.net/2434/139371Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-76549095420
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.astropartphys.2009.12.005Test
http://hdl.handle.net/2434/139371Test