-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Silva, Samuel Henrique, Bethany, Mazal, Votto, Alexis Megan, Scarff, Ian Henry, Beebe, Nicole, Najafirad, Peyman
المصدر: Forensic Science International: Synergy ; volume 4, page 100217 ; ISSN 2589-871X
مصطلحات موضوعية: Law, Pathology and Forensic Medicine
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.fsisyn.2022.100217Test
https://api.elsevier.com/content/article/PII:S2589871X2200002X?httpAccept=text/xmlTest
https://api.elsevier.com/content/article/PII:S2589871X2200002X?httpAccept=text/plainTest -
2دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Tamara Obradović Mazal
المصدر: Zbornik Pravnog Fakulteta Sveučilišta u Rijeci, Vol 39, Iss 4 Posebni broj, Pp 1927-1950 (2018)
مصطلحات موضوعية: undertaking in difficulty, restructuring aid, state aid, corporate culture, corporate governance, Law, Social Sciences
وصف الملف: electronic resource
العلاقة: https://hrcak.srce.hr/file/318785Test; https://doaj.org/toc/1330-349XTest; https://doaj.org/toc/1846-8314Test
-
3تقرير
المؤلفون: Mazal, Wolfgang
المساهمون: Österreichisches Institut für Familienforschung an der Universität Wien
المصدر: 93 ; Working Paper / Österreichisches Institut für Familienforschung ; 34
مصطلحات موضوعية: Soziologie, Anthropologie, Recht, Sociology & anthropology, Law, Jugendsoziologie, Soziologie der Kindheit, Sociology of the Youth, Sociology of Childhood, Kinderschutz, Österreich, Kind, Jugendlicher, Jugendschutz, Einrichtung, Richtlinie, Rechtsvorschrift, child protection, Austria, child, adolescent, protection of minors, facility, directive, legal provision
العلاقة: https://www.ssoar.info/ssoar/handle/document/69863Test; http://nbn-resolving.org/urn:nbn:de:0168-ssoar-69863-0Test; https://doi.org/10.25365/phaidra.162Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.25365/phaidra.162Test
https://www.ssoar.info/ssoar/handle/document/69863Test
http://nbn-resolving.org/urn:nbn:de:0168-ssoar-69863-0Test -
4
المؤلفون: Vahid Sandoghdar, Hisham Mazal, Franz-Ferdinand Wieser
المصدر: eLife. 11
مصطلحات موضوعية: Physics, biology, General Immunology and Microbiology, General Neuroscience, Resolution (electron density), Trimer, General Medicine, Thermus thermophilus, Random hexamer, biology.organism_classification, General Biochemistry, Genetics and Molecular Biology, Single Molecule Imaging, law.invention, Microscopy, Fluorescence, law, Microscopy, Protein quaternary structure, Electron microscope, CLPB, Biological system, Fluorescent Dyes
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::844a1f39d5005041ffa0b6841e08d312Test
https://pubmed.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/35616526Test -
5
المؤلفون: Hugo Guterman, Alon Baruch, Yair Mazal, Boris Braginsky
المصدر: IEEE Sensors Journal. 20:7988-7996
مصطلحات موضوعية: Computer science, Orientation (computer vision), 010401 analytical chemistry, Real-time computing, Accelerometer, 01 natural sciences, Pressure sensor, 0104 chemical sciences, law.invention, Vehicle dynamics, Acceleration, Pressure measurement, law, ComputerSystemsOrganization_SPECIAL-PURPOSEANDAPPLICATION-BASEDSYSTEMS, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Underwater, Instrumentation
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::6c8894c0ec1abd0277c3b068995741c3Test
https://doi.org/10.1109/jsen.2020.2982607Test -
6
المؤلفون: Labeau, Sonia O, Afonso, Elsa, Benbenishty, Julie, Blackwood, Bronagh, Boulanger, Carole, Brett, Stephen J, Calvino-Gunther, Silvia, Chaboyer, Wendy, Coyer, Fiona, Deschepper, Mieke, François, Guy, Honore, Patrick M, Jankovic, Radmilo, Khanna, Ashish K, Llaurado-Serra, Mireia, Lin, Frances, Rose, Louise, Rubulotta, Francesca, Saager, Leif, Williams, Ged, Blot, Stijn I, Dritan, Muzha, Antoni Margarit Ribas, Fernando, Lipovesty, Cecilia, Loudet, Fiona, Coyer, Philipp, Eller, Nafseen, Mostafa, Patrick, M Honoré, Vanesa Mercado Telleria, Jasmina, Smajic, Paula Cristina Nogueira, Khalid Mahmood Khan Nafees, Romuald, Hentchoya, Louise, Rose, Javiera, Soledad, Frances, Lin, Yenny, Cardenas, Amylkar Garay Reyes, Alan, Sustic, Meropi, Mpouzika, Tamas, Vymazal, Hanne Irene Jensen, Hernan, Aguirre-Bermeo, Liivi, Maddison, Maija, Valta, Silvia, Calvino-Gunther, Frank, Bloos, Faustina Excel Adipa, Vasilios, Koulouras, Judy, Enamorado, Zsuzsann, Ágoston, Hrönn, Birgisdóttir, Amit, Gupta, Mohan, Gurjar, Bram, Kilapong, Seyed Mohammadreza Hashemian, Ignacio, Martin-Loeches, Julie, Benbenishty, Andrea, Cortegiani, Kelly, Fletcher, Yoshiro, Hayashi, Wangari, Waweru-Siika, Khalid, Abidi, Sang-Min, Lee, Burhan, Hadri, Mihails, Dolgusevs, Fayez François Abillama, Tomas, Jovaisa, Cyril, Thix, Muhammed, Elhadi, Basri Mat Nor, Shanti, Ratnam, Mohd Zulfakar Mazlan, Sundaresan, Maiyalagan, Luis, Sánchez-Hurtado, Adrian, Belii, Mendsaikhan, Naranpurev, Prabha, Gautam, Dylan De Lange, Rachael, Parke, Rose Ekama Ilesanmi, Mirjana, Shosholcheva, Antonija, Petosic, Ranveig, Lind, Madiha Hashmi Ffarcsi, Javier, Bogarin, Aaron Mark Hernandez, Malgorzata, Mikaszewska-Sokolewicz, Bruno, Sousa, Dana, Tomescu, Dorel, Sandesc, Theogene, Twagirumugabe, Vitaly, Gusarov, Maie, Ebaid, Radmilo, Jankovic, Gari, Slobodianiuk, Andrea, Martonova, Rihard, Knafelj, Mervyn, Mer, Emilio, Maseda, Bernardo, Panka, Joerg, C Schefold, Eva, Joelsson-Alm, Konlawij, Trongtrakul, Lorna, Merritt-Charles, Lamia Ouanes Besbes, Yalım, Dikmen, Lesia, Zgrzheblovska, Mark, Fielding, Francesca, Rubulotta, Ashish, K Khanna, Leif, Saager, Ingrid von der Osten, Alban, Greca, Alma, Cani, Nordian, Xhindi, Genci, Hyska, Antonio Margarit Ribas, Susana, Pinto, Paulo, Alves, Romina, Esposito, Emanuel, Valgolio, John Thomas Sanchez Minope, Antonio, Abdala, Maria, Ayala, Silvina, Bravo, Ana, Bantar, Patricia, Delgado, Gustavo, Badariotti, Fernando, Lipovestky, Ana, Diaz, Pablo, Saul, Mariano, Setten, Alejandra, Aucapina, Ysica, Acosta, Victor, Gonzalez, Luis, Camputaro, Fernando, Baccaro, Robert, Villa, Marcela, Mastantuono, Emiliano, Dean, Oscar Fernández Rostello, Patricia, Brizuela, Julio Ricardo Bartoli, Matias, Guereschi, Cristian, Quiroga, Sofia, Putruele, Paula, Villegas, Veronica, Curilen, Ruben, Fernandez, Mariangeles Gabriela Nocheretti, Rosana Gabriela Escalante, Cecilia Inés Loudet, Silvia, Fernandez, Ana Laura Gonzalez, Gustavo Andres Alvarez, Federico, Iglesias, Silvia, Chaparro, Graciela, Zakalik, Gonzalo, Pagella, Matías, Baini, Pierina Arias Campos, Ignacio, Sabbag, Armando, Schmukler, Imelda Perdomo Fonseca, Gonzalo Martín Alvarez, Mario, Ramirez, Fernando, Tapia, Carlos Alejandro Bascary, Graciela Del Valle Gimenez, Fernando Pablo Bertoletti, Esteban, Milioto, Pablo Julio Maldonaldo Bonsignore, Maria Alejandra Fernandez, Julie, Smith, Tim, Chimunda, Lorraine, Thompson, Teena, Maguire, Wendy, Chaboyer, Stacey, Watts, Marion, Mitchell, Madeleine, Powell, India, Lye, Leanne, Parsons, Nerilee, Baker, Claire, Reynolds, Amy, Thompson, Kristy, Masters, Kellie, Sosnowski, Lynette, Morrison, Gavin, D Leslie, Ramanathan, Lakshmanan, Alexis, Tabah, Wendy, Brown, Sharon, McDowell-Skaines, Andrea, Mclucas, Chris, Smith, Mandy, Tallot, Sarah, Jones, Michelle, Barakat-Johnson, Thomas, Leong, Rand, Butcher, Kerrie, Martin, Philipp, Douschan, Dirk von Lewinski, René, Schmutz, Uta, Kolussi, Fatema, Salman, Zainab, Ateya, Koen De Decker, Niels Van Regenmortel, Anita, Jans, Patricia, Wijnands, Stefano, Coremans, Patrick, M Honore, David De Bels, Tanja, Depuydt, Caroline, Paillet, Luc-Marie, Jacquet, Walter, Swinnen, Francis, Hannes, Matthia, Mergeay, Stijn Van de Velde, Silvie, Allaert, Pieter, Hoste, Christophe, Borin, Sandrine, Balon, Vincent, Fraipont, Patrick, Biston, Nicolas De Schryver, Thierry, Dugernier, Ilse Van Cotthem, Angelica Olivetto de Almeida, Silvia Angelica Jorge, Delmiro, Becker, Raysa Cristina Schmidt, Evellyn, Oliveira, Aline, Ramalho, Eliane, Mazocoli, Audrey, Fioretti, Elaine, Barros, Leticia, Serpa, Suzana, Bianchini, Ticiane, Campanili, Taís, Pantaleao, Paulo Carlos Garcia, Ana Lucia Vitti Ronchini, Rayanne, Santos, Nurulhuda Binti, A Manap, Sean, Bagshaw, Dominic, Carney, Jon, Davidow, Ella, Rokosh, Andréa Maria Laizner, Samantha, Smith, Megan, Mcquirter, Betty Star Kampayana, René, Favre, Martin, Sills, Julie, Dallaire, Cathy, Becker, Sherissa, Microys, Bonnie, Bowes, Jennifer, Lajeunesse, Rishi, Ghosh, Jacqueline, Baptiste-Savoie, Rose, Raizman, Gabriel, Suen, Noushin, Taghavi, Orla, Smith, Clare, Fielding, Julieta, Canales, Pia, Molina, Javiera, Chaparro, Maria Idalia Sepulveda, Matias Jesús Flamm Zamorano, Pamela, Rocha, Ximena, Villanueva, Paola, Araya, Meneses, Dayan, Fernando, Avalos, Xiaohan, Li, Liu, Yu, Xinxia, Li, Xiaoyan, Chen, Zhixia, Jiang, Jing, Yang, Jingfang, Chen, Lei, Yang, Kefang, Wang, Jie, Gao, Xiuhua, Fang, Ronghua, Zhao, Xinhua, Xia, Hongmei, Liu, Jing, Li, Haiyan, Wang, Gen, Meng, Yanhong, Di, Damei, Wang, Rong Hua Zhao, Li Ping Hu, Peipei, Xu, Qing Feng Jiao, Hai Yun Wang, Chun Jie Xia, Yan, Liu, Mei, Ye, Yan, Wan, Wenmei, Wang, Yajun, Ding, Aiua, Ren, Yan, Gao, Qi, Li, Guifang, Du, Yanling, Shen, Yanming, Ding, Ning, Li, Cui, Yuan, Lei, Tan, Qiang, Lin, Hailing, Guo, Howe, Yan, Xiao, Xu, Wei, Zhang, Jinxian, Liang, Libing, Zhang, Eryun, Tian, Qian, Zhao, Lin, Insu, Jingwen, Dong, Yanmei, Gu, Ying, Liu, Lina, Zhao, Wei, Wang, Hongmei, Qiao, Lili, Tuo, Mengmeng, Lv, Jin Yu Zhu, Jifen, Zhu, Ying, Wei, Man, Liu, Yin, He, Jiyin, Cheng, Jin, Liu, Jia, Na, Dongfang, Wei, Qing, Li, Xiaoying, Wu, Huan, Duan, Dongliang, Lin, Qiong, Liang, Xiaofang, Luo, Yunfeng, Xiong, Rong Fen Huang, Jing, Fu, Tao, Zan, Man, Ye, Zeya, Shi, Yanfei, Long, Yang, Lei, Xiaodi, Liu, Chen, Yumei, Lingling, Wang, Yali, Zhang, Yan, Xu, Cheng, Wang, Zhijuan, Chengxia, Sun, Jinhui, Song, Yingli, Wang, Xiumei, Liu, Yupeng, Liu, Yuxia, Yuan, Qingping, Huang, Fengling, Yang, Yun, Wu, Xianping, Luo, Xiaowu, Bai, Hong, Zheng, Min, Song, Yue, Sun, Zhangshuangzi, Li, Feifei, Luo, Miao, Liu, Li Chuntang Li, Xinjian, Li, Guiping, Zhang, Lina, Xiao, Tingting, Yu, Guangyuan, Gao, Wei, Wei, Fanglan, Wang, Ting, Han, Tingting, Li, Zeng, Qi, Jing Mei Zeng, Yan, Long, Fuqun, Pan, Jing, Wang, Guoxue, He, Haiyan, Chen, Feifei, Zhang, Chao, Yu, Gao, Chunhua, Xiuying, Yao, Dongmei, Bai, Liu, Lu, Xuelian, Xu, Yan, Wang, Xuejuan, Liang, Zhang, Na, Aizhi, Zhang, Xiaochun, Hu, Hui, Zhang, Ruixia, Wang, Poon Shing Tak, Sung Wai Ho, Qun Xia Jiang, Xinran, Ding, Liu, Hong, Limei, Miao, Zhaoxia, Feng, Liping, Huang, Juan, Wu, Yuping, Wang, Jiye, Guo, Baoke, Zhang, Chaoqun, Ma, Han, Yu, Congcong, Liu, Min, Ding, Linlin, Luan, Jing, Zheng, Shanshan, Lv, Shumin, Jiang, Wenzhen, Cao, Xiujuan, Xue, Guangyan, Liu, Xiyan, Wei, Youru, Jiang, Zhiru, Yao, Gao, Li, Jinhua, Li, Wenwen, Zhao, Mei, Jiang, Junping, Hao, Jing, Zhang, Caiju, Song, Feifei, Chen, Shuhui, Wang, Lili, Hu, Deyan, Cao, Jianhong, Wan, Xiaomin, Wang, Hongyan, Shao, Zhenxia, Zhang, Xia, Cui, Jingyu, Liu, Lijuan, Zhao, Xingguo, Li, Limei, Fan, Ling, Zhang, Min, Yu, Biyan, Li, Chunxia, Li, Ling, Liu, Xuelian, Liu, Wenmin, Chen, Yan, Li, Zhang, Zhigang, Yuchen, Wu, Chenghau, Mu, Guoyan, Zhu, Fan, Yang, Qi, Bo, Ling, Li, Meili, Chen, Jing Hua Jiang, Hai, Yin, Xuelian, Pang, Yue Ying Gong, Shunzhu, Yang, Xiaoli, Yan, Xianhong, Zheng, Dehong, Lei, Lei, Lei, Yinhua, Guo, Lihong, Liu, Jing, Yu, Wei, Sun, Aiping, Bi, Weiwei, Li, Yang, Wu, Ji, Li, Dongshu, Ni, Zijing, Wu, Bing, Song, Qin, Fei, Yang, Xiaoyan, Qiong, Ran, Xixi, Li, Xueping, Jiao, Hua, Ji, Sun, Zhiping, Hong, Ma, Jianhong, Mu, Yanhua, Hao, Yin, Li, Ying, Wang, Caihong, Hui, Wenjie, Ju, Yuxia, Huo, Yuxia, Wang, Lei, Chen, Yan, Yan, Qingli, Zhao, Hongjuan, Chen, Guijun, Bao, Ying, Cao, Hong, Li, Hong, Zhang, Ying, Zhang, Lina, Xu, Jia, Guixiang, Ying, Li, Hui Min Zhao, Xia, Huang, Zhaoxing, Dai, Yanman, Jian, Hongsu, Zhang, Zhixia, Tian, Zu Qing Cao, Miao, Li, Yang, Liu, Fei, Ouyang, Fuying, Ma, Wangyan, Jin, Liuyan, Ge, Shifen, Wu, Weilian, Yuan, Tianfei, Chen, Guanxiu, Shi, Zhihong, Chen, Kewei, Liu, Xue, Lin, Yuemen, Ly, Sun, Lijuan, Xiao Fang Tian, Shuo, Wang, Zhangxia, Feng, Xiaozhe, Liu, Yunchun, Dong, Jundi, Zhang, Nie, Bocui, Guoxian, Wang, Yingjuan, Zhao, Xiaojun, Wu, Qiao, Yang, Rongjun Ling Hu, Xue Qin Li, Zhu Jun Yu, Yanlan, Yao, Xiaoqiong, Deng, Yan, Xiao, Yan, Xie, Yanping, Yang, Huai, Yang, Yuming, Zhou, Zhuqing, Li, Min, Xiao, Yongxia, Yang, Yani, Tian, Luz Marina Silva Gama, Juan Sebastian Hernandez, Nestor, Caicedo, Jorge, Marin, Maria-Elena, Ochoa, Monica, Gomez, José, Rojas-Suarez, Jeniffer, Gonzalez, Amylkar José Garay Reyes, Edwin, Chapeta, Estefania, Orozco, Ina, Filipović-Grčić, Anita, Vuković, Suzana, Pečenković, Aleksandar, Šuput, Gordana, Zivanovic-Posilovic, Armanda, Bozena, Nikolina, Udiljak, Morena, Milic, Renata Curic Radivojevic, Slobodan, Mihaljevic, Marijana, Matas, Dinko, Tonkovic, Hemena, Čuljak, Ivana, Herceg, Gordana, Pavlisa, Milena, Dobric, Tatjana, Beker, Višnja Nesek Adam, Tanja, Goranovic, Chrysanthos, Markoulias, Mina, Mathaios, Maria, Mylordou, Eleni, Achilleos, Pavlina, Kleanthous, Veronika, Kotanidi, Maria, Foka, Iwy, Charalabous, Anna, Alexandrou, Marios, Georgiou, Artemis, Patsalos, Sofia, Zepoy, Constantina, Constantinou, Petr, Piza, Tomas, Vymazal, Elisabeth, Wiborg, Louise, Bruhn, Karin, Kaasby, Karin Rehnholt Pedersen, Sanne, Mikkelsen, Marie, Collet, Anne, Langvad, Hanne, Andresen, Susanne, Fischer, Inger Ebbesen Kjærgård, Britta, Jepsen, Birthe, Husted, Morten, Bestle, Anne Marie Kodal, Tina Charlotte Bitsch Hansen, Anne Sofie Bomholt Pedersen, Tina Damgaar Thomsen, Anisette, Hoegenhaven, Mette, From, Tine Melgaard Frandsen, Grit, Henning, Anja, Hansen, Inger Abildgaard Bliksted, Luis Mario Tamayo, Pedro, Mogrovejo, Carolina, Palaez, Diego Rolando Morocho Tutillo, Cintia Valencia Hurtado, Maria Fernanda García, Diana, Alvarez, Fausto, Guerrero, Alexandra, Vasquez, Martin, Kütimets, Kadri, Tamme, Eneli, Anvelt, Lomangisi, Dlamini-Sserumaga, Carita, Löfqvist, Virpi, Lusenius, Outi, Kauppi, Jenni-Katarina, Sakki, Tarja, Tervo-Heikkinen, Ulla, Kesti, Merja, Merilainen, Elina, Karjula, Minna, Peltomaa, Auli, Palmu, Maarit, Ahtiala, Maija Anniina Valta, Hervé, Mentec, Gaëtan, Plantefève, Guillaume, Besch, Sébastien, Pili-Floury, Stanislas, Ledochowski, Marc Danguy des Déserts, Christophe, Giacardi, Cédric, Daubin, Audrey, Massard, Yann Le Guen, Agnès, Blanc, Simon, Mandaroux, Silvia Calvino Günther, Prune, Avogadro, Anthony, Radavidson, Jean, Turc, Sébastien, Jochmans, Hervé, Quintard, Laetitia, Boyer, Cédric, Bruel, François, Philippart, Philippe, Montravers, Enora, Atchade, Nadine, Flessel, Benoît, Chinardet, Léa, Soulisse, Cindy, Pillard, Delphine, Ngo, Benjamin, Bongiorno, Nathalie, Heitzler, Virginie, Souppart, Nathalie, Gautheret, Jean-Francois, Timsit, Fatiha, Essardy, Muriel, Fartoukh, Daisy, Mehay, Fabienne, Etourneau, Jean-Christophe, Farkas, Pascal, Beuret, Gabriel, Preda, Etienne De Montmollin, Vincent, Castelain, Ulrich, Jaschinski, Monika, Rothenfusser, Detlef, Kindgen-Milles, Thomas, Dimski, Christine, Fiedler, Tobias, Heinicke, Patrick, Meybohm, Tobias, Schulze, Marc, Bota, Sabrina, Pelz, Tobias, Odenthal, Martin, Christ, Kathrin, Bösl, Achilleas, Chovas, Sebastian, Stehr, Philipp, Simon, Sarah, Grotheer, Sebastian, Schüppel, Stefan, Schaller, Lea, Albrecht, Andeas, Stübner, Stephan, Graeser, Nina, Kolbe, Martina, Lausch, Anja, Diers, Ulf, Guenther, Reimer, Riessen, Martin, Roller, Irene Pearl Osei, Anita-Chrysolyte, Kusi-Appiah, Yakubu, H Yakubu, Belinda, Guadi-Gosh, Christos, Dragoumanis, Christos, Christofis, Nikolaos, Kazakos, Styliani, Bastani, Charalampos, Martinos, Vasileios, Bekos, Metaxia, Papanikolaou, Theonymfi, Papavasilopoulou, Anna, Efthymiou, Vasiliki, Chantziara, Anna, Kyriakoudi, Nikolaos, Kakaras, Chrisi, Diakaki, Aikaterini, Flevari, Charikleia, Nikolaou, Kounougeri, Katerina, Lamprini, Avramopoulou, Kyriaki, Tsikritsaki, Georgios, Gkiokas, Eirini, Pantiora, Chrysostomos, Katsenos, Eirini-Chysovalanto, Patsiou, Paraskevi, Alexandropoulou, Ioannis, Koutsodimitropoulos, Epaminontas, Farmakis, Konstantina, Nestora, Marinos, Chatzis, Eumorfia, Kondili, Stella, Soundoulounaki, Ourania, Mousafiri, Dimitra, Lepida, Antonia, Liarmakopoulou, Georgios, Papathanakos, Mrina, Oikonomou, Panagiotis, Ioannides, Dimitrios, Papadopoulos, Ioannis, Staikos, Maria, Stafylaraki, Bogdan, Raitsiou, Konstantinos, Mandis, Ifigenia, Ravani, Styliani, Kourelea, Aikaterini, Efthimiou, Giannoula, Thoma, Apostolos, Bakas, Konstantinos, Psarulis, Souzana, Anisoglou, Eirini, Papageorgiou, Evangelia, Michailidou, Thomai, Tholioti, Athena, Lavrentieva, Evdokia, Sourla, Anastasia, Spyropoulou, Nikolaos, Pantelas, Kristina Mariana Matei Stalika, Ioannis, Georgakas, Antigoni, Karathanou, Syragoula, Tsikriki, Aikaterini, Dimoula, Sofia, Kanakaki, Aristeidis, Vakalos, Konstantinos, Pagioulas, Judy Enamorado Enamorado, Gabor, Nardai, Fatime, Hawchar, Asbjorn, Blondal, Brynja, Rygvadottir, Rannveig, J Jonasdottir, Hrönn, Birgisdottir, Bhagyesh, Shah, Shuchi, Kaushik, Swagata, Tripathy, Mukta, Singh, Sonika, Agarwal, Manish, Gupta, Meraj, Ahmad, Kishore, Mangal, Vaibhav, Bhargava, Vilas, Kushare, Simant, Jha, Lakshay, Bhakhtiani, Manoj, Kamal, Arvind, Baronia, Ade, Susanti, Mayang Indah Lestari, Zulkifli, Zulkifli, Windu, Baskoro, Farid, Zand, Fatemeh, Zarei, Ata, Mahmoodpoor, Farshad, Heidari, Fateme, Jafaraghaee, Aidan, O'Shea, Fiona, O'Shea, Caroline, O'Donnell, Geraldine, Craig, Gerry, Fitzpatrick, Lisa, Dunne, Jennifer, Hastings, Brian, Marsh, Caitriona, Cody, Elizabeth, Campbell, Deirdre, Doyle, Michelle, Pacturanan, Christine, Sheehan, Annette, Carey, Charlotte, Carter, Regina, Mulvey, Damien O'Connell Rosemary Finn, Catherine, Motherway, Amy, Walsh, Jennifer, Kehoe, Shella, Delossantos, Jennifer, Lalor, Siobhan, O'Nuallain, Helena, Behan, Sandra, Mcpherson, Ailesh, Corcoran, Patricia, Gordon, Glenda, Rooney, Dassy, Levy, Mazal, Azencot, Vladimir, Gurevich, Alinoy, Lavy, Valentina, Bendelari, Romina, Marconi, Antonio, Barone, Chiara, Gatti, Andrea, Giampaoletti, Cinzia, Borgognoni, Davide Massimo Ghioldi, Arena, Raimondo, Giacomo, Castiglione, Anna Vita Bruno, Giorgia, Rubulotta, Antonella, Mo, Amalia, Corso, Salvatore, Girianni, Andrea, Bruni, Eugenio, Garofalo, Salvatore Maurizio Maggiore, Alessandro Di Risio, Italo, Calamai, Rosario, Spina, Savino, Spadaro, Carlo Alberto Volta, Antonella, Cotoia, Lucia, Mirabella, Laura, Maulicino, Giancarlo, Abregal, Maria, Donvito, Paolo, D'Ambrosio, Filipo, Binda, Ileana, Adamina, Alessandro, Galazzi, Alessandra, Negro, Rosanna, Vaschetto, Fabio, Capuzzi, Margherita, Boschetto, Lucia, Stivanello, Luciano, Bonaccorso, Chiara, Megna, Pasquale, Iozzo, Antonino, Rizzo, Giovanni, Scire, Maria Rosa Taibi, Francesca Paola Tranello, Antonio, Manzo, Lidia, Traina, Beatrice, Pastore, Attilio, Quaini, Gian Domenico Giusti, Gloria, Montaldi, Federica, Piergentili, Federica, Mancini, Simona, Casaioli, Francesco, Uccelli, Fabio, Guarracino, Adriana, Onelli, Valentina Di Gravio, Maria, Cossu, Oliva, Matrona, Monica, Rocco, Daniela, Alampi, Federica, Dellafiore, Flavia, Ranalli, Matteo, Bossolasco, Elisabetta, Brizio, Pina, Migliorino, Paolo, Cortellazi, Moris, Rosati, Francesco, D'Ambrosio, Catia, Quagliotto, Erik, Roman-Pognuz, Alberto, Peratoner, De Rosa, Silvia, Marina Alessandra Martin, Francesca De Sanctis, Paolo, Ciorba, Patrick, Toppin, Hyacinth, Harding-Goldson, Shunsuke, Taito, Nobuaki, Shime, Ryohey, Yamamoto, Fumiya, Kanda, Akemi, Hirao, Moritoki, Egi, Ayako, Noguchi, Satoru, Hashimoto, Umeda, Aya, Hideaki, Sakuramoto, Akira, Ohuchi, Jun, Kataoka, Kumi, Maruyama, Izumi, Nakayama, Yoshimasa, Nishime, Koji, Fujimoto, Kenji, Takahashi, Mayumi, Tsujimoto, Masako, Shimizu, Eunice, Tole, Malcolm, C Correia, Je Hyeong Kim, Sunghoon, Park, Kyung Chan Kim, Jonghyun, Baek, Jung-Min, Bae, So Young Park, Tai Sun Park, Heung Bum Lee, Seung Yong Park, Jisoo, Park, Lee, Yeon-Joo, Cho, Young-Jae, Sang-Miin, Lee, Kyeongman, Jeon, Seok Chan Kim, Jongmin, Lee, Hyun Keun Chee, Jin Won Huh, Yun Su Sim, Junghyun, Kim, Youjin, Chang, Jong-Joon, Ahn, Byung Ju Kang, Won-Yeon, Lee, Seok Jeong Lee, Nehat, Baftiu, Ivasr, Krastins, Sonia, Stiban, Michel El Feghaly, Elie, Gharios, Marie, Merheb, Mohamed, Benlamin, Ala, Khaled, Wesal Ali Belkhair, Majd, Tabib, Firas, Ashour, Ahmed, Elhadi, Osama Wanees Emhemid Tababa, Taha, Khaled, Soad Imhmed, R Alkhumsi, Abdualhamid, I Alshrif, Ahmed Ali Aboufray, Aya, Alabuzidi, Ahmed Ramadan Triki, Mala, Elgammudi, Hajer Ben Zahra, Enas, Soula, Maram Milud Said Al-Alawi, Hazem, Ahmed, Mohamed Abdurazzag Ali Ghula, Saulius, Vosylius, Lucie, Mouton, Touraj, Rastegar, Claude, Sertznig, Gilles, Martin, Christian, Theisen, Christian, Ferretti, Fränk, Gils, Marc, Gallion, Asmah, Zainudin, Laila Kamaliah Kamalul Bahrin, Shanti Rudra Deva, Azmin Huda Abdul Rahim, Sherliza, Wahab, W Nazaruddin, W Hassan, Wan Nasrudin Wan Ismail, Mohd Nazri Ali, Tien Meng Khoo, Noryani Mohd Samat, Jenny May Geok Tong, Nik Azman Nik Adib, Mohd Basri Mat Nor, Shanthi, Ratnam, Nahla, Ismail, Siti Rohayah Sulaiman, Kit Weng Foong, Anita, Alias, Ngu Pei Hua, Jorge Macias Zermeno, Daniel, Blanco, Karely, Duran, Claudia Lizbeth Lopez Nava, San Juan Roman Nandyelly, Luis Alejandro Sanchez-Hurtado, Brigitte, Tejeda-Huezo, Mario Del Moral Armengol, Luis Pedro Ambriz Nava, Jorge Guerra Herrera, Gilberto Felipe Vazquez de Anda, Humberto, Gallegos-Perez, Nancy, Hernandez-Sanchez, Lucia, Hernandez-Ponce, Luis, Gorordo-Delsol, Marcos, Hernandez-Romero, Saira, Gomez, Fernando, Molinar, Silvio, A Ñamendys-Silva, Juan, P Romero-Gonzalez, Daira, Gonzalez, Antonio, Landaverde, Miguel Ángel Sosa, Berenice, Navarro, José Ivan Rodriguez de Molina Serrano, Sergio Reyes Iburrigarro, Alejandro, Ibarra, Joaquin, Aguirre, Mayra, Martinez-Gonzalez, Nayeli Rocio Cañas Padilla, Ana Alícia Velarde Pineda, Missael Vladimir Espinoza Villafuerte, María Ocotlan Gonzalez Herrera, Battsetseg, Baasanjav, Abdelhamid, Hachimi, Mina, Elkhayari, Tarek, Dendane, Nisha Bhandari Subedi, Sabina Dhakal Pathak, Meena, Manandhar, Laura Van Gulik, Mark Van Den Brink, Peter Van Vliet, Benjamin, Gerretsen, Lettie Van Den Berg, Marina De Haan, Binny, Tuinstra, Paul, Kuijpers, Jennifer, Reijntjens, Jan Wytze Vermeijden, Martin, Rinket, Margijske, Vanroest, Auke, Reidinga, Bert, Loef, Willem, Dieperink, Marisa, Onrust, Tom, Dormans, Laura, Bormans, Matty, Koopmans, Rik, T Gerritsen, Arlette Van Den Elst, Mirjam, Evers, Oscar, Oiting, Rob, Wilting, Bart, Ramaker, Mark van der Kuil, Jan-Willem, Fijen, Lenneke, Haas, Jasper, Haringman, Lynette, Newby, Eileen, Gilder, Danielle, Hacking, Rica, Dagooc, Rima, Song, Hansjoerg, Waibel, Frances, Dawn, Jackie, Rapley, Llesley, Chadwick, Carmel, Chapman, Petra, Crone, Jonathan, Albrett, Peter, Marko, Jennifer, Goodson, Troy, Browne, Richard, Whitticase, Cheryl, Davidson, Harriet, Judd, Daniel, Owens, Tonia, Onyeka, Innocent, Ugwu, Rose, Ilesanmi, Prisca Olabisi Adejumo, Afolabi, Owojuyigbe, Anthony, Adenekan, Stella, Uba, Christiana, Chime, Deborah, Jibrin, Babangida John Sankey, Oyebola, Adekola, Simeon, Olanipekun, Mirjana, Shosolcheva, Vanja, Gievski, Andrijan, Kartalov, Filip, Naumovski, Biljana, Kuzmanovska, Angela, Trposak, Zaneta, Bogoevska-Miteva, Rodney, Rosalia, Brita Fosser Olsen, Britt, Sjobo, Karianne Dale Jensen, Drammen, Sykehus, Birgitte Fosser Johansen, Esben, Straede, Edda, Johansen, Inger Johanne Finnstrom, Annette, Toellefsen, Hege, Ostenjo, Hege, Bjorgen, Bjorn, Bratsberg, Elin, Kristoffersen, Elin Mari Skorstad, Siri, Hansen, Sylvi, Vullum, Gro Anne Lunde, Wenche, Arntsen, Mette, Lund, Gro Ringstad Akselsen, Kristina Reinertsen Monstad, Ane, Stenset, Hanne, Haugom, Bjoern, Monsen, Lisa, Høgvall, Siw, Trudvang, Britt, Galaaen, Siv Karin Malmin, Marit Hildegunn Andersen, Rita Foss Hargott, Yvonne, Andersen, Elin, Steffenak, Marit, Nyhus, Barbro, Meland, Madiha, Hashmi, Noelia, Rivas, Elizabeth, Maidana, Alberto de Jesús Ortiz, Dolly Mabel Bordon Cabral, Marcelo, Simi, Cesar, Aponte, Juan Carlos Rivas, Sirley, Gill, Amilcar, Garcia, Gloria, Alvarenga, Laura, Cespedes, Hugo, Perez, Maria Liz Moreira, Fidelina, Canete, Roberto, Gonzalez, Natalia, Monges, Mary, Coman, Marcelo, Pederzani, Natalia, Franco, Ferdinand, Aganon, Regina, Martinez, Debbie, Noblezada-Uy, Chris Gerome Ellazar, Franklin Dean Cerezo, Jose Emmanuel Palo, Cristal April Jane Aperocho, Michael, Isanan, Marta, Tubacka, Przemyslaw, Jasiewicz, Miroslaw, Czuczwar, Michal, Borys, Aleksandra, Gutysz-Wojnicka, Lidia, Glinka, Ryszard, Gawda, Jan, Bilawicz, Paula, Cabrita, João, Vieira, Margarida Ferreira Figueiredo, Cristiana Mota Pinheiro, Nelson, Antunes, Laura, Pedro, Fatima, Ferreira, Isabel, Parente, Maria, Varela, Fatima, Fernandes, Claudia, Martins, Abel, Viveiros, Raquel, Cavaco, Clara Santa Rita, Sofia, Dias, Ana Margarida Feranandes, Pedro, Silva, Catarina, Nunes, João, Cabral, Filpe, Pires, Hilaryano, Ferreira, Jacinta, Santos, Vitor Manuel Vaz Pinto, Bruno Miguel Bispo, Amelia, Ferreira, Elena, Molinos, Estevão, Lafuente, Ricardo, Gregorio, Humberto, Costa, Ângela, Lima, Susana, Ferreira, Vanda, Seromenho, Eulália, Luis, Idália, Valerio, Helena, Cesar, Ana, Tavares, Ahmed Subhy Alsheikhly, Saeed, Mahmood, Catalin Traian Guran, Alida, Moise, Daniela Carmen Filipescu, Mihail, Luchian, Mihai, Popescu, Monica Adriana Scutariu, Cristina, Petrisor, Natalia, Hagau, Ioana, Grigoras, Tatiana, Patrichi, Vitaly, Gusarev, Alexandra, Pivkina, Vladimir, Kulakov, Olga, Ignatenko, Julia, Kovaleva, Trina, Zhivotneva, Marina, Zhedaeva, Nikita, Matiushkov, Olga, Ershova, Natalya, Egorova, Victoria, Khoronenko, Danil, Baskakov, Dmitry, Sergeev, Michael, Piradov, Liudmila, Grishina, Marat, Magomedov, Evgeniy, Zuev, Uri, Gorokhovatsky, Anna, Leonova, Liudmila, Fadeeva, Vladislav, Belskiy, Dmitriy, Galishevskiy, Nadezhda, Zubareva, Maksim, Tribulev, Oksana, Zueva, Alexander, Kiselev, Nikolaj, Kamenshchikov, Ekaterina, Tokareva, Maxim, Petrushin, Irina, Starchenko, Isaac, Nshimyumuremyi, Jerome, Muhizi, Egide, Buregeya, Josue, Nzarora, Amer, Assiri, Maie Salem Ebaid, Ghaleb, Almekhlafi, Yasser, Mandourah, Jelena, Velickovic, Dejan, Veličković, Bojan, Jovanovic, Adi, Hadzibegovic, Branislava, Stefanovic, Vanja, Misic, Vesna, Bumbasirevic, Marija, Rajković, Milena, Stojanovic, Srđan, Gavrilovic, Maja, Stanojević, Aktham, Yaghi, Anton, Turčan, Peter, Firment, Garri, Slobodianiuk, Daria, Rabarova, Danca, Lančaričová, Janko, Vlaovic, Matjaž, Groznik, Milica, Lukic, Janja, Perme, Maja, Sostaric, Nejc, Umek, Tomislav, Mirkovic, Simon, Dolenc, Misa, Fister, Nika, Zorko, Andrej, Markota, Nomhle Princess Yeni, Phumele, Jali, Shelley, Schmollgruber, Muhommed Ridwaan Syed, Nivisha, Parag, Robert, Wise, Maria, Galiana, José Alejandro Navarro, Ana María De Pablo, Patricia, Albert, Pilar, Martinez, Yolanda, Mendiara, Barbara, Garcia, Ana Alabart Llinas, Marilyn, Riveiro, Elisabet, Gallart, Alba, Riera, Miquel, Sanz, Swagotika, Salo, Miguel Angel Gimenez Lajara, Montserrat Venturas Nieto, Rosa, Garcia, José Manuel Garcia Pena, Maria Carmen Gorgolas, Maria Aranzazu Isasi, Rafael, Sierra, Federico, Gordo, Isabel, Conejo, Vicent, Salvà-Costa, Carolina, Garzón-Tovar, Sara, Lospitao, Rafael, Gonzalez, Pedro, Gutierrez, Mercè, Girona, Jordi, Adamuz, Pablo Garcia Olivares, José Peral Gutierrez de Ceballos, Celia, Tirado, Irene De Wit, Ana Belén Curto Polo, Maria Del Mar Diaz Salcedo, Javier, Ripolles-Melchor, Eugenio, Martinez-Hurtado, Jorge Duerto Alvarez, María Luisa Bravo Arcas, Juan Ignacio Torres Gonzalez, Ana Belén Sánchez de la Ventana, Pablo Lopez-Arcas Calleja, Raquel Garcia Alvarez, Purificacion Sanchez Zamora, Alvaro Ortega Guerrero, Rosario, Cosano, Jonathan, Perez-Vacas, Margarita, Campos-Perez, Emma Moreno Barreiro, Losune Cano Sanchez, Monica Garcia Diaz, Raquel, Jimenez, Lorena Del Rio Cabajo, Daniel Sancho Muriel, Helena Fernandez Alonso, Ana Wensell Fernández, Isabel Santín Piñan, Guillermo Muñiz Albaiceta, Maria Cristina Iglesias Fernandez, Francisco Javier Saenz Abos, Pablo, Monedero, Ramon Molina Chueca, Lydia Gallego Aguirre, Silvia Call Manosa, Carmen Partera Luque, Neus, Calpe, Monica Recio Losilla, Meritxell Tapia Fores, Olga, Farre, Oscar, Fernandez, M Del Rosario Villar Redondo, Donaldo, S Arteta Arteta, Maria Angeles Hurtado Sanchez, Cristina Paños Espinosa, Laura Martinez Reyes, Laura Claramunt Domenech, Carmen Velasco Guillén, Josep Trenado Alvarez, Mercedes Del Cotillo, Jesus Emilio Barrueco-Francioni, Belen Burgos Conde, Maria Pilar Sogues Blanco, Maria Luisa Blasco, Ana Isabel Clement, Clara, Hurtado, Luz Coronado Sanz, David, Perez-Torres, Estefanía, Prol-Silva, Jorge, Pereira, Iván Areán González, Anastasio Espejo Cano, Cesar Rodriguez Nuñez, Inmaculada Lorenzo Fernadez, Alejandra Azahara Marguello Fernandez, Rosa Del Bosque Diez, Badiola, Hilario, Begoña, Zalba-Etayo, Ana, Pascual-Bielsa, Preveen, Banwarie, Dick, Nahar, Alisha van Axel, Naraindath, N Boedjawan, Erika Backlund Jansson, Ann-Sofie, Malvemyr, Lotta, Johansson, Ulla, Sandberg, Catarina, Tingsvik, Gunilla, Mattsson, Gun, Löf, Martin, Spångfors, Mona, Ringdal, Sebastian, Geijer, Lotti, Orvelius, Mia, Hylen, Caroline, Lagerhäll, Eva, Åkerman, Viveca Hamback Hellkvist, Ulrica, Mickelsson, Ewa, Wahlbom, Ing-Marie, Larsson, Ewa, Wallin, Filippo, Boroli, Solenne, Ory, Margaret Lynn Jong, Alexander, Dullenkopf, Martin, Lang, Yvan, Fleury, Marianne, Maus, Nawfel, Ben-Hamouda, Anne, Fishman, Mei Yu Hsu, Shu Chuan Chang, Konlawij, Trongtratul, Chaiwut, Sawawiboon, Sunthiti, Morakul, Bodin, Khwannimit, Keevan, Singh, Dale, Ventour, Dianne, Figaro-Barclay, Sasha, Sankar-Maharaj, Mhamed Sami Mebazaa, Salma, Kamoun, Souheil, Elatrous, Lamia, Besbes, Fekri, Abroug, Walid, Naija, Youssef Zied Elhechmi, Walid, Sellami, Zied, Hajjej, Takoua, Merhabene, Imen, Talik, Ozlem Ozkan Kuscu, Ozcengiz, Dilek, Avşar, Zerman, Hayriye Cankar Dal, Sema, Turan, Semih, Aydemir, Hakan, Yilmaz, Duygu Kayar Calili, Seval, İzdes, Melike, Cengiz, Ayça, Gümüş, Banu, Taşdemir, Ali, Kağnıcı, Mustafa, Ay, Serap Avcı Ay, Gulbahar, Caliskan, Turkay, Akbas, Abidin Oner Balbay, Serdar, Efe, Volkan, Inal, Gülseren, Elay, Pınar, Karabacak, Boğaç, Özserezli, Evren, Şentürk, Oktay, Demirkiran, Suha, Bozbay, Elif, Erdogan, Mustafa, Akker, Nebia, Peker, Asu, Ozgultekin, Sibel Ocak Serin, Can, Turan, Gulsah, Karaoren, Senay, Goksu, Sait, Karakurt, Huseyin, Arikan, Fethi, Gül, İsmail, Cinel, Iskender, Kara, Hasan Nabi Undar, Yesim Serife Bayraktar, Jale Bengi Çelik, Murat Emre Tokur, Demet Tok Aydin, İsmail, Yildiz, Beysim, Özcan, Başar, Erdivanli, Ahmet, Eroglu, Devrim, Akdağ, Nurdan, Ünlü, Adonis, Dungca, Ashwaq, Ali, Bindu, Thankamma, Paul Eric Reyes, Sini, John, Ajitha, Rajendran, Fatima Kasem El Ahmad, Kathleen Ann Smiley, Susanna, Hojden, Mia Thorning Miller, Vishnu Das Sasidharan Nair, Maria Gracia San Antonio, Khaled Al Qawasmeh, Sabah Abu Shawish, Hilary, Twiggs, Ines, Rosado, Volodymyr, Babych, Faye, Morren, Charlotte, Young, Nicola, Vaughan-Jones, Stephanie, Harris, Karen, Burns, Carmel, Georgiev, Rosina, Shayamano, Ian, Kerslake, Peter, Creber, Ana, Vochin, Catherine, O'Brien, Paul, Caddell, Samantha, Hagan, Mandy, Hughes, Tomasz, Torlinski, James, Sherwin, Santhana, Kannan, Amber, Markham, Richard, Lebon, Jason, Cupitt, Julius, Cranshaw, Nigel, White, Victoria, Marriott, Wendy, Milner, Casiano Barrera Groba, Joao, Azoia, Petra, Polgarova, Shaly, George, Ritoo, Kapoor, Ceri, Lynch, Nathalie, Fox, Karen, Cranmer, Natalie, Fox, Thomas, Llewellym, Kelly, Matthews, Louise, Maltby, Jowena, Ibao, Karen, Boulton, Rachel, Jarman, Karen, Baxter, Ashok Sundai Raj, Arif, Moghal, Joanne, White, Suzanne, Barrowcliffe, Mark, Pulletz, Vaarisan, Ganeshalingam, Rosaleen, Baruah, Carole, Boulanger, Helen, Baker, Justin, Woods, Poe Poe Ei, Vongayi, Ogbeide, Paul, Hayden, Jennifer, Hughes, Madhu, Balasubramanian, Armorel, Salberg, Rajnish, Saha, Dagmar, Holmquist, Claire, Derbyshire, Neil, Smith, Elizabeth, Stones, Jane, Ademokun, Monica, Popescu, Maria Schofield Legorburo, Samantha, North, Carole, Brett, Helen, Jaundoo, Jayne, Craig, Simon, Whiteley, Clare, Howcroft, Liz, Wilby, Peter, Delve, David, Shaw, Karen, Williams, Ingeborg, D Welters, Jane, Mcmullen, Stephen, Brett, Leah, Flores, Treiza, Trueman-Dawkins, Mae, Templeton, John, Adams, Catherine, Smith, John, Prowle, Heather, Byers, Andrea, Mcdonnell, Bernd Oliver Rose, Rosie, Reece-Anthony, Luis, Mendes, Marcela, Vizcaychipi, Rhian, Bull, Grace, Lacaden, Eleanor, Santiago, Carlos Castro Delgado, Sarah, Farnell-Ward, Elaine, Thorpe, Justine, Somerville, Anne, Williams, Donna, Cummings, Helen, Derrick, Sarah, Brumwell, Claire, Randell, Nicola, Mccann, Emma, Aves, Gillian, Berry, Tamas, Szakmany, Una, Gunter, Paul, Pulak, Nikki, Sarkar, Kerry, Wright, Vitor, Gomes, Jones, Jo, Ruth, Palfrey, Julie, Camsooksai, Abby, Lewis, Antony, Eneas, Ascanio, Tridente, Louise, Barr, Beverley, Thomas, Emma, Parkin, Daniel, Horner, Christian, Frey, Suzanne, Bench, Rachel, Baumber, Phil, Broadhurst, Matthew, Jackson, Lynne, Williams, Michele, Clark, Jonathan, Paddle, Sarah, Bean, Sarah, Buckley, Christopher, Palfreeman, Sophie, Liu, Nicola, Allison, Ben, Attwood, Penny, Parsons, Victoria, Houghton, Sarah Jane Turner, David, Higgins, Egidija, Bielskute, Nicola, Horrigan, Reni, Jacob, Karen, Habgood, Ahmed, Zaki, Amy, Collins, Jenny, Lord, Charalice, Ramiro, Agnieszka, Kubisz-Pudelko, Michelle, Kotze, Helen, Williams, Ihor, Iovenko, Alexander, Tsarev, Arturo, Briva, Gabriela, Mendez, Lena, Napolitano, Magnus, Teig, Jarone, Lee, Gabriel Enrique Rodriguez, Talia, Ben-Jacob, Christopher, Potestio, Timothy, Eng, Dea, Mahanes, Ashish, Khanna, Abhijit, Duggal, Masakatsu, Nananmori, Manuel, Lois, Anna, Diaz, Kunal, Karamchandani, Cheryl, Bealer, Cindy, Barefield, Dorothy, Terry, Pauline, Fivecoat, Olakunle, Idowu, Juan, Cata, Tara, Clesi, Jessica, Peterson, Kevin, Hatton, Jasdeep, Dhaliwal, Dorothee, Mueller, Jing, Tao, Ashley Szabo Eltorai, Stephen, M Pastores, Natalie, Remor, Janel, Salazar, Diane, Barkas, Aaron, Joffe, Christopher, Barnes, Carrie, Sona, Marilyn, Schallom, Jack, Short, Javier, Lorenzo, Ingrid Von Der Osten, Marta, Borkowska, Mireia, Llaurado-Serra, Liesbet, Demarré, Vincianne, Pleitinckx, Cynthia, Xing, Anne-Sophie, Debue, Stefan, Goller, Elsa, Afonso, Gusarov, V, Eugeniya, Larina, Llaurado-Serra, M, Yalim, Dikmen
المساهمون: DecubICUs Study Team, European Society of Intensive Care Medicine (ESICM) Trials Group Collaborators, Muzha, D., Ribas, A.M., Lipovesty, F., Loudet, C., Coyer, F., Eller, P., Mostafa, N., Honoré, P.M., Telleria, V.M., Smajic, J., Nogueira, P.C., Nafees, KMK, Hentchoya, R., Rose, L., Soledad, J., Lin, F., Cardenas, Y., Reyes, A.G., Sustic, A., Mpouzika, M., Vymazal, T., Jensen, H.I., Aguirre-Bermeo, H., Maddison, L., Valta, M., Calvino-Gunther, S., Bloos, F., Adipa, F.E., Koulouras, V., Enamorado, J., Ágoston, Z., Birgisdóttir, H., Gupta, A., Gurjar, M., Kilapong, B., Hashemian, S.M., Martin-Loeches, I., Benbenishty, J., Cortegiani, A., Fletcher, K., Hayashi, Y., Waweru-Siika, W., Abidi, K., Lee, S.M., Hadri, B., Dolgusevs, M., Abillama, F.F., Jovaisa, T., Thix, C., Elhadi, M., Nor, B.M., Ratnam, S., Mazlan, M.Z., Maiyalagan, S., Sánchez-Hurtado, L., Belii, A., Naranpurev, M., Gautam, P., De Lange, D., Parke, R., Ilesanmi, R.E., Shosholcheva, M., Petosic, A., Lind, R., Ffarcsi, M.H., Bogarin, J., Hernandez, A.M., Mikaszewska-Sokolewicz, M., Sousa, B., Tomescu, D., Sandesc, D., Twagirumugabe, T., Gusarov, V., Ebaid, M., Jankovic, R., Slobodianiuk, G., Martonova, A., Knafelj, R., Mer, M., Maseda, E., Panka, B., Schefold, J.C., Joelsson-Alm, E., Trongtrakul, K., Merritt-Charles, L., Besbes, L.O., Dikmen, Y., Zgrzheblovska, L., Fielding, M., Rubulotta, F., Khanna, A.K., Saager, L., von der Osten, I., Greca, A., Cani, A., Xhindi, N., Hyska, G., Pinto, S., Alves, P., Esposito, R., Valgolio, E., Minope, JTS, Abdala, A., Ayala, M., Bravo, S., Bantar, A., Delgado, P., Badariotti, G., Lipovestky, F., Diaz, A., Saul, P., Setten, M., Aucapina, A., Acosta, Y., Gonzalez, V., Camputaro, L., Baccaro, F., Villa, R., Mastantuono, M., Dean, E., Rostello, O.F., Brizuela, P., Bartoli, J.R., Guereschi, M., Quiroga, C., Putruele, S., Villegas, P., Curilen, V., Fernandez, R., Nocheretti, M.G., Escalante, R.G., Loudet, C.I., Fernandez, S., Gonzalez, A.L., Alvarez, G.A., Iglesias, F., Chaparro, S., Zakalik, G., Pagella, G., Baini, M., Campos, P.A., Sabbag, I., Schmukler, A., Fonseca, I.P., Alvarez, G.M., Ramirez, M., Tapia, F., Bascary, C.A., Del Valle Gimenez, G., Bertoletti, F.P., Milioto, E., Bonsignore, PJM, Fernandez, M.A., Smith, J., Chimunda, T., Thompson, L., Maguire, T., Chaboyer, W., Watts, S., Mitchell, M., Powell, M., Lye, I., Parsons, L., Baker, N., Reynolds, C., Thompson, A., Masters, K., Sosnowski, K., Morrison, L., Leslie, G.D., Lakshmanan, R., Tabah, A., Brown, W., McDowell-Skaines, S., McLucas, A., Smith, C., Tallot, M., Jones, S., Barakat-Johnson, M., Leong, T., Butcher, R., Martin, K., Douschan, P., von Lewinski, D., Schmutz, R., Kolussi, U., Salman, F., Ateya, Z., De Decker, K., Van Regenmortel, N., Jans, A., Wijnands, P., Coremans, S., Honore, P.M., De Bels, D., Depuydt, T., Paillet, C., Jacquet, L.M., Swinnen, W., Hannes, F., Mergeay, M., Van de Velde, S., Allaert, S., Hoste, P., Borin, C., Balon, S., Fraipont, V., Biston, P., De Schryver, N., Dugernier, T., Van Cotthem, I., de Almeida, A.O., Jorge, S.A., Becker, D., Schmidt, R.C., Oliveira, E., Ramalho, A., Mazocoli, E., Fioretti, A., Barros, E., Serpa, L., Bianchini, S., Campanili, T., Pantaleao, T., Garcia, P.C., Ronchini, ALV, Santos, R., Manap, NBA, Bagshaw, S., Carney, D., Davidow, J., Rokosh, E., Laizner, A.M., Smith, S., McQuirter, M., Kampayana, B.S., Favre, R., Sills, M., Dallaire, J., Becker, C., Microys, S., Bowes, B., Lajeunesse, J., Ghosh, R., Baptiste-Savoie, J., Raizman, R., Suen, G., Taghavi, N., Smith, O., Fielding, C., Canales, J., Molina, P., Chaparro, J., Sepulveda, M.I., Zamorano, MJF, Rocha, P., Villanueva, X., Araya, P., Dayan, M., Avalos, F., Li, X., Liu, Y., Chen, X., Jiang, Z., Yang, J., Chen, J., Yang, L., Wang, K., Gao, J., Fang, X., Zhao, R., Xia, X., Liu, H., Li, J., Wang, H., Meng, G., Di, Y., Wang, D., Zhao, R.H., Hu, L.P., Peipei, X., Jiao, Q.F., Wang, H.Y., Xia, C.J., Ye, M., Wan, Y., Wang, W., Ding, Y., Ren, A., Gao, Y., Li, Q., Du, G., Shen, Y., Li, N., Yuan, C., Tan, L., Lin, Q., Guo, H., Yan, H., Xu, X., Zhang, W., Liang, J., Zhang, L., Tian, E., Zhao, Q., InSu, L., Dong, J., Gu, Y., Zhao, L., Qiao, H., Tuo, L., Lv, M., Zhu, J.Y., Zhu, J., Wei, Y., Liu, M., He, Y., Cheng, J., Liu, J., Jia, N., Wei, D., Wu, X., Duan, H., Lin, D., Liang, Q., Luo, X., Xiong, Y., Huang, R.F., Fu, J., Zan, T., Shi, Z., Long, Y., Lei, Y., Liu, X., Yumei, C., Wang, L., Zhang, Y., Xu, Y., Cheng, X., Zhijuan, W., Sun, C., Song, J., Wang, Y., Yuan, Y., Huang, Q., Yang, F., Wu, Y., Bai, X., Zheng, H., Song, M., Sun, Y., Li, Z., Luo, F., Li, L.C., Zhang, G., Xiao, L., Yu, T., Gao, G., Wei, W., Wang, F., Han, T., Li, T., Zeng, Q., Zeng, J.M., Pan, F., Wang, J., He, G., Chen, H., Zhang, F., Chao, Y., Chunhua, G., Yao, X., Bai, D., Liu, L., Liang, X., Zhang, N., Zhang, A., Hu, X., Zhang, H., Wang, R., Tak, P.S., Ho, S.W., Jiang, Q.X., Ding, X., Hong, L., Miao, L., Feng, Z., Huang, L., Wu, J., Guo, J., Zhang, B., Ma, C., Han, Y., Liu, C., Ding, M., Luan, L., Zheng, J., Lv, S., Jiang, S., Cao, W., Xue, X., Liu, G., Wei, X., Jiang, Y., Yao, Z., Gao, L., Zhao, W., Jiang, M., Hao, J., Zhang, J., Song, C., Chen, F., Wang, S., Hu, L., Cao, D., Wan, J., Wang, X., Shao, H., Zhang, Z., Cui, X., Fan, L., Yu, M., Li, B., Li, C., Chen, W., Li, Y., Zhigang, Z., Yuchen, W., Mu, C., Zhu, G., Bo, Q., Li, L., Chen, M., Jiang, J.H., Yin, H., Pang, X., Gong, Y.Y., Yang, S., Yan, X., Zheng, X., Lei, D., Lei, L., Guo, Y., Yu, J., Sun, W., Bi, A., Li, W., Ni, D., Wu, Z., Song, B., Fei, Q., Xiaoyan, Y., Ran, Q., Xixi, L., Jiao, X., Ji, H., Zhiping, S., Hong, M., Jianhong, M., Hao, Y., Yin, L., Hui, C., Ju, W., Huo, Y., Chen, L., Yan, Y., Bao, G., Cao, Y., Xu, L., Guixiang, J., Zhao, H.M., Huang, X., Dai, Z., Jian, Y., Tian, Z., Cao, Z.Q., Li, M., Ouyang, F., Ma, F., Jin, W., Ge, L., Wu, S., Yuan, W., Chen, T., Shi, G., Chen, Z., Liu, K., Lin, X., Yuemen, L., Lijuan, S., Tian, X.F., Dong, Y., Bocui, N., Wang, G., Zhao, Y., Yang, Q., Hu, R.L., Li, X.Q., Yu, Z.J., Yao, Y., Deng, X., Xiao, Y., Xie, Y., Yang, Y., Yang, H., Zhou, Y., Xiao, M., Tian, Y., Gama, LMS, Hernandez, J.S., Caicedo, N., Marin, J., Ochoa, M.E., Gomez, M., Rojas-Suarez, J., Gonzalez, J., Reyes, AJG, Chapeta, E., Orozco, E., Filipović-Grčić, I., Vuković, A., Pečenković, S., Šuput, A., Zivanovic-Posilovic, G., Bozena, A., Udiljak, N., Milic, M., Radivojevic, R.C., Mihaljevic, S., Matas, M., Tonkovic, D., Čuljak, H., Herceg, I., Pavlisa, G., Dobric, M., Beker, T., Adam, V.N., Goranovic, T., Markoulias, C., Mathaios, M., Mylordou, M., Achilleos, E., Kleanthous, P., Kotanidi, V., Foka, M., Charalabous, I., Alexandrou, A., Georgiou, M., Patsalos, A., Zepoy, S., Constantinou, C., Piza, P., Wiborg, E., Bruhn, L., Kaasby, K., Pedersen, K.R., Mikkelsen, S., Collet, M., Langvad, A., Andresen, H., Fischer, S., Kjærgård, I.E., Jepsen, B., Husted, B., Bestle, M., Kodal, A.M., Hansen, TCB, Pedersen, ASB, Thomsen, T.D., Hoegenhaven, A., From, M., Frandsen, T.M., Henning, G., Hansen, A., Bliksted, I.A., Tamayo, L.M., Mogrovejo, P., Palaez, C., Tutillo, DRM, Hurtado, C.V., García, M.F., Alvarez, D., Guerrero, F., Vasquez, A., Kütimets, M., Tamme, K., Anvelt, E., Dlamini-Sserumaga, L., Löfqvist, C., Lusenius, V., Kauppi, O., Sakki, J.K., Tervo-Heikkinen, T., Kesti, U., Merilainen, M., Karjula, E., Peltomaa, M., Palmu, A., Ahtiala, M., Valta, M.A., Mentec, H., Plantefève, G., Besch, G., Pili-Floury, S., Ledochowski, S., Déserts, MDD, Giacardi, C., Daubin, C., Massard, A., Le Guen, Y., Blanc, A., Mandaroux, S., Günther, S.C., Avogadro, P., Radavidson, A., Turc, J., Jochmans, S., Quintard, H., Boyer, L., Bruel, C., Philippart, F., Montravers, P., Atchade, E., Flessel, N., Chinardet, B., Soulisse, L., Pillard, C., Ngo, D., Bongiorno, B., Heitzler, N., Souppart, V., Gautheret, N., Timsit, J.F., Essardy, F., Fartoukh, M., Mehay, D., Etourneau, F., Farkas, J.C., Beuret, P., Preda, G., De Montmollin, E., Castelain, V., Jaschinski, U., Rothenfusser, M., Kindgen-Milles, D., Dimski, T., Fiedler, C., Heinicke, T., Meybohm, P., Schulze, T., Bota, M., Pelz, S., Odenthal, T., Christ, M., Bösl, K., Chovas, A., Stehr, S., Simon, P., Grotheer, S., Schüppel, S., Schaller, S., Albrecht, L., Stübner, A., Graeser, S., Kolbe, N., Lausch, M., Diers, A., Guenther, U., Riessen, R., Roller, M., Osei, I.P., Kusi-Appiah, A.C., Yakubu, Y.H., Guadi-Gosh, B., Dragoumanis, C., Christofis, C., Kazakos, N., Bastani, S., Martinos, C., Bekos, V., Papanikolaou, M., Papavasilopoulou, T., Efthymiou, A., Chantziara, V., Kyriakoudi, A., Kakaras, N., Diakaki, C., Flevari, A., Nikolaou, C., Katerina, K., Avramopoulou, L., Tsikritsaki, K., Gkiokas, G., Pantiora, E., Katsenos, C., Patsiou, E.C., Alexandropoulou, P., Koutsodimitropoulos, I., Farmakis, E., Nestora, K., Chatzis, M., Kondili, E., Soundoulounaki, S., Mousafiri, O., Lepida, D., Liarmakopoulou, A., Papathanakos, G., Oikonomou, M., Ioannides, P., Papadopoulos, D., Staikos, I., Stafylaraki, M., Raitsiou, B., Mandis, K., Ravani, I., Kourelea, S., Efthimiou, A., Thoma, G., Bakas, A., Psarulis, K., Anisoglou, S., Papageorgiou, E., Michailidou, E., Tholioti, T., Lavrentieva, A., Sourla, E., Spyropoulou, A., Pantelas, N., Stalika, KMM, Georgakas, I., Karathanou, A., Tsikriki, S., Dimoula, A., Kanakaki, S., Vakalos, A., Pagioulas, K., Enamorado, J.E., Nardai, G., Hawchar, F., Blondal, A., Rygvadottir, B., Jonasdottir, R.J., Birgisdottir, H., Shah, B., Kaushik, S., Tripathy, S., Singh, M., Agarwal, S., Gupta, M., Ahmad, M., Mangal, K., Bhargava, V., Kushare, V., Jha, S., Bhakhtiani, L., Kamal, M., Baronia, A., Susanti, A., Lestari, M.I., Zulkifli, Z., Baskoro, W., Zand, F., Zarei, F., Mahmoodpoor, A., Heidari, F., Jafaraghaee, F., O'Shea, A., O'Shea, F., O'Donnell, C., Craig, G., Fitzpatrick, G., Dunne, L., Hastings, J., Marsh, B., Cody, C., Campbell, E., Doyle, D., Pacturanan, M., Sheehan, C., Carey, A., Carter, C., Mulvey, R., Finn, DOR, Motherway, C., Walsh, A., Kehoe, J., Delossantos, S., Lalor, J., O'Nuallain, S., Behan, H., McPherson, S., Corcoran, A., Gordon, P., Rooney, G., Levy, D., Azencot, M., Gurevich, V., Lavy, A., Bendelari, V., Marconi, R., Barone, A., Gatti, C., Giampaoletti, A., Borgognoni, C., Ghioldi, D.M., Raimondo, A., Castiglione, G., Bruno, A.V., Rubulotta, G., Mo, A., Corso, A., Girianni, S., Bruni, A., Garofalo, E., Maggiore, S.M., Di Risio, A., Calamai, I., Spina, R., Spadaro, S., Volta, C.A., Cotoia, A., Mirabella, L., Maulicino, L., Abregal, G., Donvito, M., D'Ambrosio, P., Binda, F., Adamina, I., Galazzi, A., Negro, A., Vaschetto, R., Capuzzi, F., Boschetto, M., Stivanello, L., Bonaccorso, L., Megna, C., Iozzo, P., Rizzo, A., Scire, G., Taibi, M.R., Tranello, F.P., Manzo, A., Traina, L., Pastore, B., Quaini, A., Giusti, G.D., Montaldi, G., Piergentili, F., Mancini, F., Casaioli, S., Uccelli, F., Guarracino, F., Onelli, A., Di Gravio, V., Cossu, M., Matrona, O., Rocco, M., Alampi, D., Dellafiore, F., Ranalli, F., Bossolasco, M., Brizio, E., Migliorino, P., Cortellazi, P., Rosati, M., D'Ambrosio, F., Quagliotto, C., Roman-Pognuz, E., Peratoner, A., De Rosa, S., Martin, M.A., De Sanctis, F., Ciorba, P., Toppin, P., Harding-Goldson, H., Taito, S., Shime, N., Yamamoto, R., Kanda, F., Hirao, A., Egi, M., Noguchi, A., Hashimoto, S., Aya, U., Sakuramoto, H., Ohuchi, A., Kataoka, J., Maruyama, K., Nakayama, I., Nishime, Y., Fujimoto, K., Takahashi, K., Tsujimoto, M., Shimizu, M., Tole, E., Correia, M.C., Kim, J.H., Park, S., Kim, K.C., Baek, J., Bae, J.M., Park, S.Y., Park, T.S., Lee, H.B., Park, J., Yeon-Joo, L., Young-Jae, C., Jeon, K., Kim, S.C., Lee, J., Chee, H.K., Huh, J.W., Sim, Y.S., Kim, J., Chang, Y., Ahn, J.J., Kang, B.J., Lee, W.Y., Lee, S.J., Baftiu, N., Krastins, I., Stiban, S., Feghaly, M.E., Gharios, E., Merheb, M., Benlamin, M., Khaled, A., Belkhair, W.A., Tabib, M., Ashour, F., Elhadi, A., Tababa, OWE, Khaled, T., Alkhumsi, SIR, Alshrif, A.I., Aboufray, A.A., Alabuzidi, A., Triki, A.R., Elgammudi, M., Zahra, H.B., Soula, E., Al-Alawi, MMS, Ahmed, H., Ghula, MAA, Vosylius, S., Mouton, L., Rastegar, T., Sertznig, C., Martin, G., Theisen, C., Ferretti, C., Gils, F., Gallion, M., Zainudin, A., Bahrin, LKK, Deva, S.R., Rahim, AHA, Wahab, S., Hassan, WNW, Ismail, WNW, Ali, M.N., Khoo, T.M., Samat, N.M., Tong, JMG, Adib, NAN, Nor, MBM, Ismail, N., Sulaiman, S.R., Foong, K.W., Alias, A., Hua, N.P., Zermeno, J.M., Blanco, D., Duran, K., Nava, CLL, Nandyelly, SJR, Sanchez-Hurtado, L.A., Tejeda-Huezo, B., Del Moral Armengol, M., Nava, LPA, Herrera, J.G., de Anda, GFV, Gallegos-Perez, H., Hernandez-Sanchez, N., Hernandez-Ponce, L., Gorordo-Delsol, L., Hernandez-Romero, M., Gomez, S., Molinar, F., Ñamendys-Silva, S.A., Romero-Gonzalez, J.P., Gonzalez, D., Landaverde, A., Sosa, M.Á., Navarro, B., de Molina Serrano, JIR, Iburrigarro, S.R., Ibarra, A., Aguirre, J., Martinez-Gonzalez, M., Padilla, NRC, Pineda, AAV, Villafuerte, MVE, Herrera, MOG, Baasanjav, B., Hachimi, A., Elkhayari, M., Dendane, T., Subedi, N.B., Pathak, S.D., Manandhar, M., Van Gulik, L., Van Den Brink, M., Van Vliet, P., Gerretsen, B., Van Den Berg, L., De Haan, M., Tuinstra, B., Kuijpers, P., Reijntjens, J., Vermeijden, J.W., Rinket, M., Vanroest, M., Reidinga, A., Loef, B., Dieperink, W., Onrust, M., Dormans, T., Bormans, L., Koopmans, M., Gerritsen, R.T., Van Den Elst, A., Evers, M., Oiting, O., Wilting, R., Ramaker, B., van der Kuil, M., Fijen, J.W., Haas, L., Haringman, J., Newby, L., Gilder, E., Hacking, D., Dagooc, R., Song, R., Waibel, H., Dawn, F., Rapley, J., Chadwick, L., Chapman, C., Crone, P., Albrett, J., Marko, P., Goodson, J., Browne, T., Whitticase, R., Davidson, C., Judd, H., Owens, D., Onyeka, T., Ugwu, I., Ilesanmi, R., Adejumo, P.O., Owojuyigbe, A., Adenekan, A., Uba, S., Chime, C., Jibrin, D., Sankey, B.J., Adekola, O., Olanipekun, S., Shosolcheva, M., Gievski, V., Kartalov, A., Naumovski, F., Kuzmanovska, B., Trposak, A., Bogoevska-Miteva, Z., Rosalia, R., Olsen, B.F., Sjobo, B., Jensen, K.D., Sykehus, D., Johansen, B.F., Straede, E., Johansen, E., Finnstrom, I.J., Toellefsen, A., Ostenjo, H., Bjorgen, H., Bratsberg, B., Kristoffersen, E., Skorstad, E.M., Hansen, S., Vullum, S., Lunde, G.A., Arntsen, W., Lund, M., Akselsen, G.R., Monstad, K.R., Stenset, A., Haugom, H., Monsen, B., Høgvall, L., Trudvang, S., Galaaen, B., Malmin, S.K., Andersen, M.H., Hargott, R.F., Andersen, Y., Steffenak, E., Nyhus, M., Meland, B., Hashmi, M., Rivas, N., Maidana, E., de Jesús Ortiz, A., Cabral, DMB, Simi, M., Aponte, C., Rivas, J.C., Gill, S., Garcia, A., Alvarenga, G., Cespedes, L., Perez, H., Moreira, M.L., Canete, F., Gonzalez, R., Monges, N., Coman, M., Pederzani, M., Franco, N., Aganon, F., Martinez, R., Noblezada-Uy, D., Ellazar, C.G., Cerezo, F.D., Palo, J.E., Aperocho, CAJ, Isanan, M., Tubacka, M., Jasiewicz, P., Czuczwar, M., Borys, M., Gutysz-Wojnicka, A., Glinka, L., Gawda, R., Bilawicz, J., Cabrita, P., Vieira, J., Figueiredo, M.F., Pinheiro, C.M., Antunes, N., Pedro, L., Ferreira, F., Parente, I., Varela, M., Fernandes, F., Martins, C., Viveiros, A., Cavaco, R., Rita, C.S., Dias, S., Feranandes, A.M., Silva, P., Nunes, C., Cabral, J., Pires, F., Ferreira, H., Santos, J., Pinto, VMV, Bispo, B.M., Ferreira, A., Molinos, E., Lafuente, E., Gregorio, R., Costa, H., Lima, Â., Ferreira, S., Seromenho, V., Luis, E., Valerio, I., Cesar, H., Tavares, A., Alsheikhly, A.S., Mahmood, S., Guran, C.T., Moise, A., Filipescu, D.C., Luchian, M., Popescu, M., Scutariu, M.A., Petrisor, C., Hagau, N., Grigoras, I., Patrichi, T., Gusarev, V., Pivkina, A., Kulakov, V., Ignatenko, O., Kovaleva, J., Zhivotneva, T., Zhedaeva, M., Matiushkov, N., Ershova, O., Egorova, N., Khoronenko, V., Baskakov, D., Sergeev, D., Piradov, M., Grishina, L., Magomedov, M., Zuev, E., Gorokhovatsky, U., Leonova, A., Fadeeva, L., Belskiy, V., Galishevskiy, D., Zubareva, N., Tribulev, M., Zueva, O., Kiselev, A., Kamenshchikov, N., Tokareva, E., Petrushin, M., Starchenko, I., Nshimyumuremyi, I., Muhizi, J., Buregeya, E., Nzarora, J., Assiri, A., Ebaid, M.S., Almekhlafi, G., Mandourah, Y., Velickovic, J., Veličković, D., Jovanovic, B., Hadzibegovic, A., Stefanovic, B., Misic, V., Bumbasirevic, V., Rajković, M., Stojanovic, M., Gavrilovic, S., Stanojević, M., Yaghi, A., Turčan, A., Firment, P., Rabarova, D., Lančaričová, D., Vlaovic, J., Groznik, M., Lukic, M., Perme, J., Sostaric, M., Umek, N., Mirkovic, T., Dolenc, S., Fister, M., Zorko, N., Markota, A., Yeni, N.P., Jali, P., Schmollgruber, S., Syed, M.R., Parag, N., Wise, R., Galiana, M., Navarro, J.A., De Pablo, A.M., Albert, P., Martinez, P., Mendiara, Y., Garcia, B., Llinas, A.A., Riveiro, M., Gallart, E., Riera, A., Sanz, M., Salo, S., Lajara, MAG, Nieto, M.V., Garcia, R., Pena, JMG, Gorgolas, M.C., Isasi, M.A., Sierra, R., Gordo, F., Conejo, I., Salvà-Costa, V., Garzón-Tovar, C., Lospitao, S., Gutierrez, P., Girona, M., Adamuz, J., Olivares, P.G., de Ceballos, JPG, Tirado, C., De Wit, I., Polo, ABC, Del Mar Diaz Salcedo, M., Ripolles-Melchor, J., Martinez-Hurtado, E., Alvarez, J.D., Arcas, MLB, Gonzalez, JIT, de la Ventana, ABS, Calleja, P.L., Alvarez, R.G., Zamora, P.S., Guerrero, A.O., Cosano, R., Perez-Vacas, J., Campos-Perez, M., Barreiro, E.M., Sanchez, L.C., Diaz, M.G., Jimenez, R., Del Rio Cabajo, L., Muriel, D.S., Alonso, H.F., Fernández, A.W., Piñan, I.S., Albaiceta, G.M., Fernandez, MCI, Abos, FJS, Monedero, P., Chueca, R.M., Aguirre, L.G., Manosa, S.C., Luque, C.P., Calpe, N., Losilla, M.R., Fores, M.T., Farre, O., Fernandez, O., Del Rosario Villar Redondo, M., Arteta Arteta, D.S., Sanchez, MAH, Espinosa, C.P., Reyes, L.M., Domenech, L.C., Guillén, C.V., Alvarez, J.T., Del Cotillo, M., Barrueco-Francioni, J.E., Conde, B.B., Blanco, MPS, Blasco, M.L., Clement, A.I., Hurtado, C., Sanz, L.C., Perez-Torres, D., Prol-Silva, E., Pereira, J., González, I.A., Cano, A.E., Nuñez, C.R., Fernadez, I.L., Fernandez, AAM, Del Bosque Diez, R., Hilario, B., Zalba-Etayo, B., Pascual-Bielsa, A., Banwarie, P., Nahar, D., van Axel, A., Boedjawan, N.N., Jansson, E.B., Malvemyr, A.S., Johansson, L., Sandberg, U., Tingsvik, C., Mattsson, G., Löf, G., Spångfors, M., Ringdal, M., Geijer, S., Orvelius, L., Hylen, M., Lagerhäll, C., Åkerman, E., Hellkvist, V.H., Mickelsson, U., Wahlbom, E., Larsson, I.M., Wallin, E., Boroli, F., Ory, S., Jong, M.L., Dullenkopf, A., Lang, M., Fleury, Y., Maus, M., Ben-Hamouda, N., Fishman, A., Hsu, M.Y., Chang, S.C., Trongtratul, K., Sawawiboon, C., Morakul, S., Khwannimit, B., Singh, K., Ventour, D., Figaro-Barclay, D., Sankar-Maharaj, S., Mebazaa, M.S., Kamoun, S., Elatrous, S., Besbes, L., Abroug, F., Naija, W., Elhechmi, Y.Z., Sellami, W., Hajjej, Z., Merhabene, T., Talik, I., Kuscu, O.O., Dilek, O., Zerman, A., Dal, H.C., Turan, S., Aydemir, S., Yilmaz, H., Calili, D.K., İzdes, S., Cengiz, M., Gümüş, A., Taşdemir, B., Kağnıcı, A., Ay, M., Ay, S.A., Caliskan, G., Akbas, T., Balbay, A.O., Efe, S., Inal, V., Elay, G., Karabacak, P., Özserezli, B., Şentürk, E., Demirkiran, O., Bozbay, S., Erdogan, E., Akker, M., Peker, N., Ozgultekin, A., Serin, S.O., Turan, C., Karaoren, G., Goksu, S., Karakurt, S., Arikan, H., Gül, F., Cinel, İ., Kara, I., Undar, H.N., Bayraktar, Y.S., Çelik, J.B., Tokur, M.E., Aydin, D.T., Yildiz, İ., Özcan, B., Erdivanli, B., Eroglu, A., Akdağ, D., Ünlü, N., Dungca, A., Ali, A., Thankamma, B., Reyes, P.E., John, S., Rajendran, A., Ahmad, FKE, Smiley, K.A., Hojden, S., Miller, M.T., Das Sasidharan Nair, V., Antonio, MGS, Qawasmeh, K.A., Shawish, S.A., Twiggs, H., Rosado, I., Babych, V., Morren, F., Young, C., Vaughan-Jones, N., Harris, S., Burns, K., Georgiev, C., Shayamano, R., Kerslake, I., Creber, P., Vochin, A., O'Brien, C., Caddell, P., Hagan, S., Hughes, M., Torlinski, T., Sherwin, J., Kannan, S., Markham, A., Lebon, R., Cupitt, J., Cranshaw, J., White, N., Marriott, V., Milner, W., Groba, C.B., Azoia, J., Polgarova, P., George, S., Kapoor, R., Lynch, C., Fox, N., Cranmer, K., Llewellym, T., Matthews, K., Maltby, L., Ibao, J., Boulton, K., Jarman, R., Baxter, K., Raj, A.S., Moghal, A., White, J., Barrowcliffe, S., Pulletz, M., Ganeshalingam, V., Baruah, R., Boulanger, C., Baker, H., Woods, J., Ei, P.P., Ogbeide, V., Hayden, P., Hughes, J., Balasubramanian, M., Salberg, A., Saha, R., Holmquist, D., Derbyshire, C., Smith, N., Stones, E., Ademokun, J., Legorburo, M.S., North, S., Brett, C., Jaundoo, H., Craig, J., Whiteley, S., Howcroft, C., Wilby, L., Delve, P., Shaw, D., Williams, K., Welters, I.D., McMullen, J., Brett, S., Flores, L., Trueman-Dawkins, T., Templeton, M., Adams, J., Prowle, J., Byers, H., McDonnell, A., Rose, B.O., Reece-Anthony, R., Mendes, L., Vizcaychipi, M., Bull, R., Lacaden, G., Santiago, E., Delgado, C.C., Farnell-Ward, S., Thorpe, E., Somerville, J., Williams, A., Cummings, D., Derrick, H., Brumwell, S., Randell, C., McCann, N., Aves, E., Berry, G., Szakmany, T., Gunter, U., Pulak, P., Sarkar, N., Wright, K., Gomes, V., Jones, J., Palfrey, R., Camsooksai, J., Lewis, A., Eneas, A., Tridente, A., Barr, L., Thomas, B., Parkin, E., Horner, D., Frey, C., Bench, S., Baumber, R., Broadhurst, P., Jackson, M., Williams, L., Clark, M., Paddle, J., Bean, S., Buckley, S., Palfreeman, C., Liu, S., Allison, N., Attwood, B., Parsons, P., Houghton, V., Turner, S.J., Higgins, D., Bielskute, E., Horrigan, N., Jacob, R., Habgood, K., Zaki, A., Collins, A., Lord, J., Ramiro, C., Kubisz-Pudelko, A., Kotze, M., Williams, H., Iovenko, I., Tsarev, A., Briva, A., Mendez, G., Napolitano, L., Teig, M., Rodriguez, G.E., Ben-Jacob, T., Potestio, C., Eng, T., Mahanes, D., Khanna, A., Duggal, A., Nananmori, M., Lois, M., Karamchandani, K., Bealer, C., Barefield, C., Terry, D., Fivecoat, P., Idowu, O., Cata, J., Clesi, T., Peterson, J., Hatton, K., Dhaliwal, J., Mueller, D., Tao, J., Eltorai, A.S., Pastores, S.M., Remor, N., Salazar, J., Barkas, D., Joffe, A., Barnes, C., Sona, C., Schallom, M., Short, J., Lorenzo, J., Von Der Osten, I., Borkowska, M., Llaurado-Serra, M., Demarré, L., Pleitinckx, V., Xing, C., Debue, A.S., Goller, S., Afonso, E., Larina, E., Labeau, Sonia O. [0000-0003-3863-612X], Afonso, Elsa [0000-0003-0873-0852], Benbenishty, Julie [0000-0002-8488-9649], Blackwood, Bronagh [0000-0002-4583-5381], Boulanger, Carole [0000-0002-1392-6633], Brett, Stephen J. [0000-0003-4545-8413], Calvino-Gunther, Silvia [0000-0003-3586-7205], Chaboyer, Wendy [0000-0001-9528-7814], Coyer, Fiona [0000-0002-8467-0081], Deschepper, Mieke [0000-0001-6797-3147], Honore, Patrick M. [0000-0002-6697-4890], Jankovic, Radmilo [0000-0003-0742-8686], Khanna, Ashish K. [0000-0002-9083-891X], Llaurado-Serra, Mireia [0000-0002-5123-0581], Lin, Frances [0000-0001-8735-5469], Rose, Louise [0000-0003-1700-3972], Rubulotta, Francesca [0000-0001-8644-1728], Saager, Leif [0000-0003-3416-4727], Williams, Ged [0000-0002-7481-2445], Blot, Stijn I. [0000-0003-2145-0345], Apollo - University of Cambridge Repository, Critical Care, Labeau S.O., Afonso E., Benbenishty J., Blackwood B., Boulanger C., Brett S.J., Calvino-Gunther S., Chaboyer W., Coyer F., Deschepper M., Francois G., Honore P.M., Jankovic R., Khanna A.K., Llaurado-Serra M., Lin F., Rose L., Rubulotta F., Saager L., Williams G., Blot S.I., Muzha D., Ribas A.M., Lipovesty F., Loudet C., Eller P., Mostafa N., Telleria V.M., Smajic J., Nogueira P.C., Nafees K.M.K., Hentchoya R., Soledad J., Cardenas Y., Reyes A.G., Sustic A., Mpouzika M., Vymazal T., Jensen H.I., Aguirre-Bermeo H., Maddison L., Valta M., Bloos F., Adipa F.E., Koulouras V., Enamorado J., Agoston Z., Birgisdottir H., Gupta A., Gurjar M., Kilapong B., Hashemian S.M., Martin-Loeches I., Cortegiani A., Fletcher K., Hayashi Y., Waweru-Siika W., Abidi K., Lee S.-M., Hadri B., Dolgusevs M., Abillama F.F., Jovaisa T., Thix C., Elhadi M., Nor B.M., Ratnam S., Mazlan M.Z., Maiyalagan S., Sanchez-Hurtado L., Belii A., Naranpurev M., Gautam P., De lange D., Parke R., Ilesanmi R.E., Shosholcheva M., Petosic A., Lind R., Ffarcsi M.H., Bogarin J., Hernandez A.M., Mikaszewska-Sokolewicz M., Sousa B., Tomescu D., Sandesc D., Twagirumugabe T., Gusarov V., Ebaid M., Slobodianiuk G., Martonova A., Knafelj R., Mer M., Maseda E., Panka B., Schefold J.C., Joelsson-Alm E., Trongtrakul K., Merritt-Charles L., Besbes L.O., Dikmen Y., Zgrzheblovska L., Fielding M., von der Osten I., Greca A., Cani A., Xhindi N., Hyska G., Pinto S., Alves P., Esposito R., Valgolio E., Minope J.T.S., Abdala A., Ayala M., Bravo S., Bantar A., Delgado P., Badariotti G., Lipovestky F., Diaz A., Saul P., Setten M., Aucapina A., Acosta Y., Gonzalez V., Camputaro L., Baccaro F., Villa R., Mastantuono M., Dean E., Rostello O.F., Brizuela P., Bartoli J.R., Guereschi M., Quiroga C., Putruele S., Villegas P., Curilen V., Fernandez R., Nocheretti M.G., Escalante R.G., Loudet C.I., Fernandez S., Gonzalez A.L., Alvarez G.A., Iglesias F., Chaparro S., Zakalik G., Pagella G., Baini M., Campos P.A., Sabbag I., Schmukler A., Fonseca I.P., Alvarez G.M., Ramirez M., Tapia F., Bascary C.A., del Valle Gimenez G., Bertoletti F.P., Milioto E., Bonsignore P.J.M., Fernandez M.A., Smith J., Chimunda T., Thompson L., Maguire T., Watts S., Mitchell M., Powell M., Lye I., Parsons L., Baker N., Reynolds C., Thompson A., Masters K., Sosnowski K., Morrison L., Leslie G.D., Lakshmanan R., Tabah A., Brown W., McDowell-Skaines S., McLucas A., Smith C., Tallot M., Jones S., Barakat-Johnson M., Leong T., Butcher R., Martin K., Douschan P., von Lewinski D., Schmutz R., Kolussi U., Salman F., Ateya Z., De Decker K., Van Regenmortel N., Jans A., Wijnands P., Coremans S., De Bels D., Depuydt T., Paillet C., Jacquet L.-M., Swinnen W., Hannes F., Mergeay M., Van de Velde S., Allaert S., Hoste P., Borin C., Balon S., Fraipont V., Biston P., De Schryver N., Dugernier T., Van Cotthem I., de Almeida A.O., Jorge S.A., Becker D., Schmidt R.C., Oliveira E., Ramalho A., Mazocoli E., Fioretti A., Barros E., Serpa L., Bianchini S., Campanili T., Pantaleao T., Garcia P.C., Ronchini A.L.V., Santos R., Manap N.B.A., Bagshaw S., Carney D., Davidow J., Rokosh E., Laizner A.M., Smith S., McQuirter M., Kampayana B.S., Favre R., Sills M., Dallaire J., Becker C., Microys S., Bowes B., Lajeunesse J., Ghosh R., Baptiste-Savoie J., Raizman R., Suen G., Taghavi N., Smith O., Fielding C., Canales J., Molina P., Chaparro J., Sepulveda M.I., Zamorano M.J.F., Rocha P., Villanueva X., Araya P., Dayan M., Avalos F., Li X., Liu Y., Chen X., Jiang Z., Yang J., Chen J., Yang L., Wang K., Gao J., Fang X., Zhao R., Xia X., Liu H., Li J., Wang H., Meng G., Di Y., Wang D., Zhao R.H., Hu L.P., Peipei X., Jiao Q.F., Wang H.Y., Xia C.J., Ye M., Wan Y., Wang W., Ding Y., Ren A., Gao Y., Li Q., Du G., Shen Y., Li N., Yuan C., Tan L., Lin Q., Guo H., Yan H., Xu X., Zhang W., Liang J., Zhang L., Tian E., Zhao Q., InSu L., Dong J., Gu Y., Zhao L., Qiao H., Tuo L., Lv M., Zhu J.Y., Zhu J.F., Wei Y., Liu M., He Y., Cheng J., Liu J., Jia N., Wei D., Wu X., Duan H., Lin D., Liang Q., Luo X., Xiong Y., Huang R.F., Fu J., Zan T., Shi Z., Long Y., Lei Y., Liu X., Yumei C., Wang L.L., Zhang Y., Xu Y., Cheng, Zhijuan W., Sun C., Song J.H., Wang Y., Liu X.M., Yuan Y., Huang Q., Yang F., Wu Y., Bai X., Zheng H., Song M., Sun Y., Li Z.S., Luo F., Li L.C., Zhang G., Xiao L., Yu T., Gao G., Wei W., Wang F., Han T., Li T., Zeng Q., Zeng J.M., Pan F., Wang J., He G., Chen H., Zhang F., Chao Y., Chunhua G., Yao X., Bai D., Liu L., Liang X., Zhang N., Zhang A., Hu X.C., Zhang H., Wang R.X., Tak P.S., Ho S.W., Jiang Q.X., Ding X., Hong L., Miao L., Feng Z., Huang L.P., Wu J., Guo J., Zhang B., Ma C., Han Y., Liu C., Ding M., Luan L., Zheng J., Lv S., Jiang S., Cao W., Xue X., Liu G., Wei X., Jiang Y., Yao Z., Gao L., Zhao W., Jiang M., Hao J., Zhang J., Song C., Chen F., Wang S., Hu L., Cao D., Wan J., Wang X., Shao H., Zhang Z., Cui X., Fan L., Yu M., Li B., Li C., Liu X.L., Chen W., Li Y., Zhigang Z., Yuchen W., Mu C., Zhu G., Bo Q., Li L., Chen M., Jiang J.H., Yin H., Pang X., Gong Y.Y., Yang S., Yan X., Zheng X., Lei D.H., Lei L., Guo Y., Yu J., Sun W., Bi A.P., Li W., Ni D., Wu Z., Song B., Fei Q., Xiaoyan Y., Ran Q., Xixi L., Jiao X., Ji H., Zhiping S., Hong M., Jianhong M., Hao Y., Yin L., Hui C., Ju W., Huo Y., Chen L., Yan Y., Bao G., Cao Y., Xu L., Guixiang J., Zhao H.M., Huang X., Dai Z., Jian Y., Tian Z., Cao Z.Q., Li M., Ouyang F., Ma F., Jin W., Ge L., Wu S.F., Yuan W., Chen T., Shi G., Chen Z., Liu K., Lin X., Yuemen L., Lijuan S., Tian X.F., Feng Z.X., Liu X.Z., Dong Y., Bocui N., Jiang Z.X., Wang G.X., Zhao Y., Yang Q., Hu R.L., Li X.Q., Yu Z.J., Yao Y., Deng X., Xiao Y., Xie Y., Yang Y., Yang H., Zhou Y., Li Z., Xiao M., Yang Y.X., Tian Y., Gama L.M.S., Hernandez J.S., Caicedo N., Marin J., Ochoa M.-E., Gomez M., Rojas-Suarez J., Gonzalez J., Reyes A.J.G., Chapeta E., Orozco E., Filipovic-Grcic I., Vukovic A., Pecenkovic S., Suput A., Zivanovic-Posilovic G., Bozena A., Udiljak N., Milic M., Radivojevic R.C., Mihaljevic S., Matas M., Tonkovic D., Culjak H., Herceg I., Pavlisa G., Dobric M., Beker T., Adam V.N., Goranovic T., Markoulias C., Mathaios M., Mylordou M., Achilleos E., Kleanthous P., Kotanidi V., Foka M., Charalabous I., Alexandrou A., Georgiou M., Patsalos A., Zepoy S., Constantinou C., Piza P., Wiborg E., Bruhn L., Kaasby K., Pedersen K.R., Mikkelsen S., Collet M., Langvad A., Andresen H., Fischer S., Kjaergard I.E., Jepsen B., Husted B., Bestle M., Kodal A.M., Hansen T.C.B., Pedersen A.S.B., Thomsen T.D., Hoegenhaven A., From M., Frandsen T.M., Henning G., Hansen A., Bliksted I.A., Tamayo L.M., Mogrovejo P., Palaez C., Tutillo D.R.M., Hurtado C.V., Garcia M.F., Alvarez D., Guerrero F., Vasquez A., Kutimets M., Tamme K., Anvelt E., Dlamini-Sserumaga L., Lofqvist C., Lusenius V., Kauppi O., Sakki J.-K., Tervo-Heikkinen T., Kesti U., Merilainen M., Karjula E., Peltomaa M., Palmu A., Ahtiala M., Valta M.A., Mentec H., Plantefeve G., Besch G., Pili-Floury S., Ledochowski S., Deserts M.D., Giacardi C., Daubin C., Massard A., Le Guen Y., Blanc A., Mandaroux S., Gunther S.C., Avogadro P., Radavidson A., Turc J., Jochmans S., Quintard H., Boyer L., Bruel C., Philippart F., Montravers P., Atchade E., Flessel N., Chinardet B., Soulisse L., Pillard C., Ngo D., Bongiorno B., Heitzler N., Souppart V., Gautheret N., Timsit J.-F., Essardy F., Fartoukh M., Mehay D., Etourneau F., Farkas J.-C., Beuret P., Preda G., De Montmollin E., Castelain V., Jaschinski U., Rothenfusser M., Kindgen-Milles D., Dimski T., Fiedler C., Heinicke T., Meybohm P., Schulze T., Bota M., Pelz S., Odenthal T., Christ M., Bosl K., Chovas A., Stehr S., Simon P., Grotheer S., Schuppel S., Schaller S., Albrecht L., Stubner A., Graeser S., Kolbe N., Lausch M., Diers A., Guenther U., Riessen R., Roller M., Osei I.P., Kusi-Appiah A.-C., Yakubu Y.H., Guadi-Gosh B., Dragoumanis C., Christofis C., Kazakos N., Bastani S., Martinos C., Bekos V., Papanikolaou M., Papavasilopoulou T., Efthymiou A., Chantziara V., Kyriakoudi A., Kakaras N., Diakaki C., Flevari A., Nikolaou C., Katerina K., Avramopoulou L., Tsikritsaki K., Gkiokas G., Pantiora E., Katsenos C., Patsiou E.-C., Alexandropoulou P., Koutsodimitropoulos I., Farmakis E., Nestora K., Chatzis M., Kondili E., Soundoulounaki S., Mousafiri O., Lepida D., Liarmakopoulou A., Papathanakos G., Oikonomou M., Ioannides P., Papadopoulos D., Staikos I., Stafylaraki M., Raitsiou B., Mandis K., Ravani I., Kourelea S., Efthimiou A., Thoma G., Bakas A., Psarulis K., Anisoglou S., Papageorgiou E., Michailidou E., Tholioti T., Lavrentieva A., Sourla E., Spyropoulou A., Pantelas N., Stalika K.M.M., Georgakas I., Karathanou A., Tsikriki S., Dimoula A., Kanakaki S., Vakalos A., Pagioulas K., Enamorado J.E., Nardai G., Hawchar F., Blondal A., Rygvadottir B., Jonasdottir R.J., Shah B., Kaushik S., Tripathy S., Singh M., Agarwal S., Gupta M., Ahmad M., Mangal K., Bhargava V., Kushare V., Jha S., Bhakhtiani L., Kamal M., Baronia A., Susanti A., Lestari M.I., Zulkifli Z., Baskoro W., Zand F., Zarei F., Mahmoodpoor A., Heidari F., Jafaraghaee F., O'Shea A., O'Shea F., O'Donnell C., Craig G., Fitzpatrick G., Dunne L., Hastings J., Marsh B., Cody C., Campbell E., Doyle D., Pacturanan M., Sheehan C., Carey A., Carter C., Mulvey R., Finn D.O.C.R., Motherway C., Walsh A., Kehoe J., Delossantos S., Lalor J., O'Nuallain S., Behan H., McPherson S., Corcoran A., Gordon P., Rooney G., Levy D., Azencot M., Gurevich V., Lavy A., Bendelari V., Marconi R., Barone A., Gatti C., Giampaoletti A., Borgognoni C., Ghioldi D.M., Raimondo A., Castiglione G., Bruno A.V., Rubulotta G., Mo A., Corso A., Girianni S., Bruni A., Garofalo E., Maggiore S.M., Di Risio A., Calamai I., Spina R., Spadaro S., Volta C.A., Cotoia A., Mirabella L., Maulicino L., Abregal G., Donvito M., D'Ambrosio P., Binda F., Adamina I., Galazzi A., Negro A., Vaschetto R., Capuzzi F., Boschetto M., Stivanello L., Bonaccorso L., Megna C., Iozzo P., Rizzo A., Scire G., Taibi M.R., Tranello F.P., Manzo A., Traina L., Pastore B., Quaini A., Giusti G.D., Montaldi G., Piergentili F., Mancini F., Casaioli S., Uccelli F., Guarracino F., Onelli A., Di Gravio V., Cossu M., Matrona O., Rocco M., Alampi D., Dellafiore F., Ranalli F., Bossolasco M., Brizio E., Migliorino P., Cortellazi P., Rosati M., D'Ambrosio F., Quagliotto C., Roman-Pognuz E., Peratoner A., De Rosa S., Martin M.A., De Sanctis F., Ciorba P., Toppin P., Harding-Goldson H., Taito S., Shime N., Yamamoto R., Kanda F., Hirao A., Egi M., Noguchi A., Hashimoto S., Aya U., Sakuramoto H., Ohuchi A., Kataoka J., Maruyama K., Nakayama I., Nishime Y., Fujimoto K., Takahashi K., Tsujimoto M., Shimizu M., Tole E., Correia M.C., Kim J.H., Park S., Kim K.C., Baek J., Bae J.-M., Park S.Y., Park T.S., Lee H.B., Park J., Yeon-Joo L., Young-Jae C., Jeon K., Kim S.C., Lee J., Chee H.K., Huh J.W., Sim Y.S., Kim J., Chang Y., Ahn J.-J., Kang B.J., Lee W.-Y., Lee S.J., Baftiu N., Krastins I., Stiban S., Feghaly M.E., Gharios E., Merheb M., Benlamin M., Khaled A., Belkhair W.A., Tabib M., Ashour F., Elhadi A., Tababa O.W.E., Khaled T., Alkhumsi S.I.R., Alshrif A.I., Aboufray A.A., Alabuzidi A., Triki A.R., Elgammudi M., Zahra H.B., Soula E., Al-Alawi M.M.S., Ahmed H., Ghula M.A.A., Vosylius S., Mouton L., Rastegar T., Sertznig C., Martin G., Theisen C., Ferretti C., Gils F., Gallion M., Zainudin A., Bahrin L.K.K., Deva S.R., Rahim A.H.A., Wahab S., Hassan W.N.W., Ismail W.N.W., Ali M.N., Khoo T.M., Samat N.M., Tong J.M.G., Adib N.A.N., Nor M.B.M., Ismail N., Sulaiman S.R., Foong K.W., Alias A., Hua N.P., Zermeno J.M., Blanco D., Duran K., Nava C.L.L., Nandyelly S.J.R., Sanchez-Hurtado L.A., Tejeda-Huezo B., Del Moral Armengol M., Nava L.P.A., Herrera J.G., de Anda G.F.V., Gallegos-Perez H., Hernandez-Sanchez N., Hernandez-Ponce L., Gorordo-Delsol L., Hernandez-Romero M., Gomez S., Molinar F., Namendys-Silva S.A., Romero-Gonzalez J.P., Gonzalez D., Landaverde A., Sosa M.A., Navarro B., de Molina Serrano J.I.R., Iburrigarro S.R., Ibarra A., Aguirre J., Martinez-Gonzalez M., Padilla N.R.C., Pineda A.A.V., Villafuerte M.V.E., Herrera M.O.G., Baasanjav B., Hachimi A., Elkhayari M., Dendane T., Subedi N.B., Pathak S.D., Manandhar M., Van Gulik L., Van Den Brink M., Van Vliet P., Gerretsen B., Van Den Berg L., De Haan M., Tuinstra B., Kuijpers P., Reijntjens J., Vermeijden J.W., Rinket M., Vanroest M., Reidinga A., Loef B., Dieperink W., Onrust M., Dormans T., Bormans L., Koopmans M., Gerritsen R.T., Van Den Elst A., Evers M., Oiting O., Wilting R., Ramaker B., van der Kuil M., Fijen J.-W., Haas L., De Lange D., Haringman J., Newby L., Gilder E., Hacking D., Dagooc R., Song R., Waibel H., Dawn F., Rapley J., Chadwick L., Chapman C., Crone P., Albrett J., Marko P., Goodson J., Browne T., Whitticase R., Davidson C., Judd H., Owens D., Onyeka T., Ugwu I., Ilesanmi R., Adejumo P.O., Owojuyigbe A., Adenekan A., Uba S., Chime C., Jibrin D., Sankey B.J., Adekola O., Olanipekun S., Shosolcheva M., Gievski V., Kartalov A., Naumovski F., Kuzmanovska B., Trposak A., Bogoevska-Miteva Z., Rosalia R., Olsen B.F., Sjobo B., Jensen K.D., Sykehus D., Johansen B.F., Straede E., Johansen E., Finnstrom I.J., Toellefsen A., Ostenjo H., Bjorgen H., Bratsberg B., Kristoffersen E., Skorstad E.M., Hansen S., Vullum S., Lunde G.A., Arntsen W., Lund M., Akselsen G.R., Monstad K.R., Stenset A., Haugom H., Monsen B., Hogvall L., Trudvang S., Galaaen B., Malmin S.K., Andersen M.H., Hargott R.F., Andersen Y., Steffenak E., Nyhus M., Meland B., Hashmi M., Rivas N., Maidana E., de Jesus Ortiz A., Cabral D.M.B., Simi M., Aponte C., Rivas J.C., Gill S., Garcia A., Alvarenga G., Cespedes L., Perez H., Moreira M.L., Canete F., Gonzalez R., Monges N., Coman M., Pederzani M., Franco N., Aganon F., Martinez R., Noblezada-Uy D., Ellazar C.G., Cerezo F.D., Palo J.E., Aperocho C.A.J., Isanan M., Tubacka M., Jasiewicz P., Czuczwar M., Borys M., Gutysz-Wojnicka A., Glinka L., Gawda R., Bilawicz J., Cabrita P., Vieira J., Figueiredo M.F., Pinheiro C.M., Antunes N., Pedro L., Ferreira F., Parente I., Varela M., Fernandes F., Martins C., Viveiros A., Cavaco R., Rita C.S., Dias S., Feranandes A.M., Silva P., Nunes C., Cabral J., Pires F., Ferreira H., Santos J., Pinto V.M.V., Bispo B.M., Ferreira A., Molinos E., Lafuente E., Gregorio R., Costa H., Lima A., Ferreira S., Seromenho V., Luis E., Valerio I., Cesar H., Tavares A., Alsheikhly A.S., Mahmood S., Guran C.T., Moise A., Filipescu D.C., Luchian M., Popescu M., Scutariu M.A., Petrisor C., Hagau N., Grigoras I., Patrichi T., Gusarev V., Pivkina A., Kulakov V., Ignatenko O., Kovaleva J., Zhivotneva T., Zhedaeva M., Matiushkov N., Ershova O., Egorova N., Khoronenko V., Baskakov D., Sergeev D., Piradov M., Grishina L., Magomedov M., Zuev E., Gorokhovatsky U., Leonova A., Fadeeva L., Belskiy V., Galishevskiy D., Zubareva N., Tribulev M., Zueva O., Kiselev A., Kamenshchikov N., Tokareva E., Petrushin M., Starchenko I., Nshimyumuremyi I., Muhizi J., Buregeya E., Nzarora J., Assiri A., Ebaid M.S., Almekhlafi G., Mandourah Y., Velickovic J., Velickovic D., Jovanovic B., Hadzibegovic A., Stefanovic B., Misic V., Bumbasirevic V., Rajkovic M., Stojanovic M., Gavrilovic S., Stanojevic M., Yaghi A., Turcan A., Firment P., Rabarova D., Lancaricova D., Vlaovic J., Groznik M., Lukic M., Perme J., Sostaric M., Umek N., Mirkovic T., Dolenc S., Fister M., Zorko N., Markota A., Yeni N.P., Jali P., Schmollgruber S., Syed M.R., Parag N., Wise R., Galiana M., Navarro J.A., De Pablo A.M., Albert P., Martinez P., Mendiara Y., Garcia B., Llinas A.A., Riveiro M., Gallart E., Riera A., Sanz M., Salo S., Lajara M.A.G., Nieto M.V., Garcia R., Pena J.M.G., Gorgolas M.C., Isasi M.A., Sierra R., Gordo F., Conejo I., Salva-Costa V., Garzon-Tovar C., Lospitao S., Gutierrez P., Girona M., Adamuz J., Olivares P.G., de Ceballos J.P.G., Tirado C., De Wit I., Polo A.B.C., del Mar Diaz Salcedo M., Ripolles-Melchor J., Martinez-Hurtado E., Alvarez J.D., Arcas M.L.B., Gonzalez J.I.T., de la Ventana A.B.S., Calleja P.L.-A., Alvarez R.G., Zamora P.S., Guerrero A.O., Cosano R., Perez-Vacas J., Campos-Perez M., Barreiro E.M., Sanchez L.C., Diaz M.G., Jimenez R., Del Rio Cabajo L., Muriel D.S., Alonso H.F., Fernandez A.W., Pinan I.S., Albaiceta G.M., Fernandez M.C.I., Abos F.J.S., Monedero P., Chueca R.M., Aguirre L.G., Manosa S.C., Luque C.P., Calpe N., Losilla M.R., Fores M.T., Farre O., Fernandez O., del Rosario Villar Redondo M., Arteta Arteta D.S., Sanchez M.A.H., Espinosa C.P., Reyes L.M., Domenech L.C., Guillen C.V., Alvarez J.T., del Cotillo M., Barrueco-Francioni J.E., Conde B.B., Blanco M.P.S., Blasco M.L., Clement A.I., Hurtado C., Sanz L.C., Perez-Torres D., Prol-Silva E., Pereira J., Gonzalez I.A., Cano A.E., Nunez C.R., Fernadez I.L., Fernandez A.A.M., Del Bosque Diez R., Hilario B., Zalba-Etayo B., Pascual-Bielsa A., Banwarie P., Nahar D., van Axel A., Boedjawan N.N., Jansson E.B., Malvemyr A.-S., Johansson L., Sandberg U., Tingsvik C., Mattsson G., Lof G., Spangfors M., Ringdal M., Geijer S., Orvelius L., Hylen M., Lagerhall C., Akerman E., Hellkvist V.H., Mickelsson U., Wahlbom E., Larsson I.-M., Wallin E., Boroli F., Ory S., Jong M.L., Dullenkopf A., Lang M., Fleury Y., Maus M., Ben-Hamouda N., Fishman A., Hsu M.Y., Chang S.C., Trongtratul K., Sawawiboon C., Morakul S., Khwannimit B., Singh K., Ventour D., Figaro-Barclay D., Sankar-Maharaj S., Mebazaa M.S., Kamoun S., Elatrous S., Besbes L., Abroug F., Naija W., Elhechmi Y.Z., Sellami W., Hajjej Z., Merhabene T., Talik I., Kuscu O.O., Dilek O., Zerman A., Dal H.C., Turan S., Aydemir S., Yilmaz H., Calili D.K., Izdes S., Cengiz M., Gumus A., Tasdemir B., Kagnici A., Ay M., Ay S.A., Caliskan G., Akbas T., Balbay A.O., Efe S., Inal V., Elay G., Karabacak P., Ozserezli B., Senturk E., Demirkiran O., Bozbay S., Erdogan E., Akker M., Peker N., Ozgultekin A., Serin S.O., Turan C., Karaoren G., Goksu S., Karakurt S., Arikan H., Gul F., Cinel I., Kara I., Undar H.N., Bayraktar Y.S., Celik J.B., Tokur M.E., Aydin D.T., Yildiz I., Ozcan B., Erdivanli B., Eroglu A., Akdag D., Unlu N., Dungca A., Ali A., Thankamma B., Reyes P.E., John S., Rajendran A., Ahmad F.K.E., Smiley K.A., Hojden S., Miller M.T., Das Sasidharan Nair V., Antonio M.G.S., Qawasmeh K.A., Shawish S.A., Twiggs H., Rosado I., Babych V., Morren F., Young C., Vaughan-Jones N., Harris S., Burns K., Georgiev C., Shayamano R., Kerslake I., Creber P., Vochin A., O'Brien C., Caddell P., Hagan S., Hughes M., Torlinski T., Sherwin J., Kannan S., Markham A., Lebon R., Cupitt J., Cranshaw J., White N., Marriott V., Milner W., Groba C.B., Azoia J., Polgarova P., George S., Kapoor R., Lynch C., Fox N., Cranmer K., Llewellym T., Matthews K., Maltby L., Ibao J., Boulton K., Jarman R., Baxter K., Raj A.S., Moghal A., White J., Barrowcliffe S., Pulletz M., Ganeshalingam V., Baruah R., Baker H., Woods J., Ei P.P., Ogbeide V., Hayden P., Hughes J., Balasubramanian M., Salberg A., Saha R., Holmquist D., Derbyshire C., Smith N., Stones E., Ademokun J., Legorburo M.S., North S., Brett C., Jaundoo H., Craig J., Whiteley S., Howcroft C., Wilby L., Delve P., Shaw D., Williams K., Welters I.D., McMullen J., Brett S., Flores L., Trueman-Dawkins T., Templeton M., Adams J., Prowle J., Byers H., McDonnell A., Rose B.O., Reece-Anthony R., Mendes L., Vizcaychipi M., Bull R., Lacaden G., Santiago E., Delgado C.C., Farnell-Ward S., Thorpe E., Somerville J., Williams A., Cummings D., Derrick H., Brumwell S., Randell C., McCann N., Aves E., Berry G., Szakmany T., Gunter U., Pulak P., Sarkar N., Wright K., Gomes V., Jones J., Palfrey R., Camsooksai J., Lewis A., Eneas A., Tridente A., Barr L., Thomas B., Parkin E., Horner D., Frey C., Bench S., Baumber R., Broadhurst P., Jackson M., Williams L., Clark M., Paddle J., Bean S., Buckley S., Palfreeman C., Liu S., Allison N., Attwood B., Parsons P., Houghton V., Turner S.J., Higgins D., Bielskute E., Horrigan N., Jacob R., Habgood K., Zaki A., Collins A., Lord J., Ramiro C., Kubisz-Pudelko A., Kotze M., Williams H., Iovenko I., Tsarev A., Briva A., Mendez G., Napolitano L., Teig M., Rodriguez G.E., Ben-Jacob T., Potestio C., Eng T., Mahanes D., Khanna A., Duggal A., Nananmori M., Lois M., Karamchandani K., Bealer C., Barefield C., Terry D., Fivecoat P., Idowu O., Cata J., Clesi T., Peterson J., Hatton K., Dhaliwal J., Mueller D., Tao J., Eltorai A.S., Pastores S.M., Remor N., Salazar J., Barkas D., Joffe A., Barnes C., Sona C., Schallom M., Short J., Lorenzo J., Von Der Osten I., Borkowska M., Demarre L., Pleitinckx V., Xing C., Debue A.-S., Goller S., Larina E., Labeau, S. O., Blackwood, B., Brett, S. J., Deschepper, M., Francois, G., Honore, P. M., Khanna, A. K., Williams, G., Blot, S. I., Ribas, A. M., Telleria, V. M., Nogueira, P. C., Nafees, K. M. K., Reyes, A. G., Jensen, H. I., Adipa, F. E., Agoston, Z., Hashemian, S. M., Lee, S. -M., Abillama, F. F., Nor, B. M., Mazlan, M. Z., Sanchez-Hurtado, L., De lange, D., Ilesanmi, R. E., Ffarcsi, M. H., Hernandez, A. M., Schefold, J. C., Besbes, L. O., Minope, J. T. S., Rostello, O. F., Bartoli, J. R., Nocheretti, M. G., Escalante, R. G., Loudet, C. I., Gonzalez, A. L., Alvarez, G. A., Campos, P. A., Fonseca, I. P., Alvarez, G. M., Bascary, C. A., del Valle Gimenez, G., Bertoletti, F. P., Bonsignore, P. J. M., Fernandez, M. A., Leslie, G. D., Mclucas, A., Jacquet, L. -M., de Almeida, A. O., Jorge, S. A., Schmidt, R. C., Garcia, P. C., Ronchini, A. L. V., Manap, N. B. A., Laizner, A. M., Mcquirter, M., Kampayana, B. S., Sepulveda, M. I., Zamorano, M. J. F., Zhao, R. H., Hu, L. P., Jiao, Q. F., Wang, H. Y., Xia, C. J., Insu, L., Zhu, J. Y., Zhu, J. F., Huang, R. F., Wang, L. L., Song, J. H., Liu, X. M., Li, Z. S., Li, L. C., Zeng, J. M., Hu, X. C., Wang, R. X., Tak, P. S., Ho, S. W., Jiang, Q. X., Huang, L. P., Liu, X. L., Jiang, J. H., Gong, Y. Y., Lei, D. H., Bi, A. P., Zhao, H. M., Cao, Z. Q., Wu, S. F., Tian, X. F., Feng, Z. X., Liu, X. Z., Jiang, Z. X., Wang, G. X., Hu, R. L., Li, X. Q., Yu, Z. J., Yang, Y. X., Gama, L. M. S., Hernandez, J. S., Ochoa, M. -E., Reyes, A. J. G., Filipovic-Grcic, I., Vukovic, A., Pecenkovic, S., Suput, A., Radivojevic, R. C., Culjak, H., Adam, V. N., Pedersen, K. R., Kjaergard, I. E., Kodal, A. M., Hansen, T. C. B., Pedersen, A. S. B., Thomsen, T. D., Frandsen, T. M., Bliksted, I. A., Tamayo, L. M., Tutillo, D. R. M., Hurtado, C. V., Garcia, M. F., Kutimets, M., Lofqvist, C., Sakki, J. -K., Valta, M. A., Plantefeve, G., Deserts, M. D., Gunther, S. C., Timsit, J. -F., Farkas, J. -C., Bosl, K., Schuppel, S., Stubner, A., Osei, I. P., Kusi-Appiah, A. -C., Yakubu, Y. H., Patsiou, E. -C., Stalika, K. M. M., Enamorado, J. E., Jonasdottir, R. J., Lestari, M. I., Finn, D. O. C. R., Mcpherson, S., Ghioldi, D. M., Bruno, A. V., Maggiore, S. M., Volta, C. A., Taibi, M. R., Tranello, F. P., Giusti, G. D., Martin, M. A., Correia, M. C., Kim, J. H., Kim, K. C., Bae, J. -M., Park, S. Y., Park, T. S., Lee, H. B., Kim, S. C., Chee, H. K., Huh, J. W., Sim, Y. S., Ahn, J. -J., Kang, B. J., Lee, W. -Y., Lee, S. J., Feghaly, M. E., Belkhair, W. A., Tababa, O. W. E., Alkhumsi, S. I. R., Alshrif, A. I., Aboufray, A. A., Triki, A. R., Zahra, H. B., Al-Alawi, M. M. S., Ghula, M. A. A., Bahrin, L. K. K., Deva, S. R., Rahim, A. H. A., Hassan, W. N. W., Ismail, W. N. W., Ali, M. N., Khoo, T. M., Samat, N. M., Tong, J. M. G., Adib, N. A. N., Nor, M. B. M., Sulaiman, S. R., Foong, K. W., Hua, N. P., Zermeno, J. M., Nava, C. L. L., Nandyelly, S. J. R., Sanchez-Hurtado, L. A., Nava, L. P. A., Herrera, J. G., de Anda, G. F. V., Namendys-Silva, S. A., Romero-Gonzalez, J. P., Sosa, M. A., de Molina Serrano, J. I. R., Iburrigarro, S. R., Padilla, N. R. C., Pineda, A. A. V., Villafuerte, M. V. E., Herrera, M. O. G., Subedi, N. B., Pathak, S. D., Vermeijden, J. W., Gerritsen, R. T., Fijen, J. -W., Adejumo, P. O., Sankey, B. J., Olsen, B. F., Jensen, K. D., Johansen, B. F., Finnstrom, I. J., Skorstad, E. M., Lunde, G. A., Akselsen, G. R., Monstad, K. R., Hogvall, L., Malmin, S. K., Andersen, M. H., Hargott, R. F., de Jesus Ortiz, A., Cabral, D. M. B., Rivas, J. C., Moreira, M. L., Ellazar, C. G., Cerezo, F. D., Palo, J. E., Aperocho, C. A. J., Figueiredo, M. F., Pinheiro, C. M., Rita, C. S., Feranandes, A. M., Pinto, V. M. V., Bispo, B. M., Lima, A., Alsheikhly, A. S., Guran, C. T., Filipescu, D. C., Scutariu, M. A., Ebaid, M. S., Velickovic, D., Rajkovic, M., Stanojevic, M., Turcan, A., Lancaricova, D., Yeni, N. P., Syed, M. R., Navarro, J. A., De Pablo, A. M., Llinas, A. A., Lajara, M. A. G., Nieto, M. V., Pena, J. M. G., Gorgolas, M. C., Isasi, M. A., Salva-Costa, V., Garzon-Tovar, C., Olivares, P. G., de Ceballos, J. P. G., Polo, A. B. C., del Mar Diaz Salcedo, M., Alvarez, J. D., Arcas, M. L. B., Gonzalez, J. I. T., de la Ventana, A. B. S., Calleja, P. L. -A., Alvarez, R. G., Zamora, P. S., Guerrero, A. O., Barreiro, E. M., Sanchez, L. C., Diaz, M. G., Muriel, D. S., Alonso, H. F., Fernandez, A. W., Pinan, I. S., Albaiceta, G. M., Fernandez, M. C. I., Abos, F. J. S., Chueca, R. M., Aguirre, L. G., Manosa, S. C., Luque, C. P., Losilla, M. R., Fores, M. T., del Rosario Villar Redondo, M., Arteta Arteta, D. S., Sanchez, M. A. H., Espinosa, C. P., Reyes, L. M., Domenech, L. C., Guillen, C. V., Alvarez, J. T., del Cotillo, M., Barrueco-Francioni, J. E., Conde, B. B., Blanco, M. P. S., Blasco, M. L., Clement, A. I., Sanz, L. C., Gonzalez, I. A., Cano, A. E., Nunez, C. R., Fernadez, I. L., Fernandez, A. A. M., Boedjawan, N. N., Jansson, E. B., Malvemyr, A. -S., Lof, G., Spangfors, M., Lagerhall, C., Akerman, E., Hellkvist, V. H., Larsson, I. -M., Jong, M. L., Hsu, M. Y., Chang, S. C., Mebazaa, M. S., Elhechmi, Y. Z., Kuscu, O. O., Dal, H. C., Calili, D. K., Izdes, S., Gumus, A., Tasdemir, B., Kagnici, A., Ay, S. A., Balbay, A. O., Ozserezli, B., Senturk, E., Serin, S. O., Gul, F., Cinel, I., Undar, H. N., Bayraktar, Y. S., Celik, J. B., Tokur, M. E., Aydin, D. T., Yildiz, I., Ozcan, B., Akdag, D., Unlu, N., Reyes, P. E., Ahmad, F. K. E., Smiley, K. A., Miller, M. T., Antonio, M. G. S., Qawasmeh, K. A., Shawish, S. A., Groba, C. B., Raj, A. S., Ei, P. P., Legorburo, M. S., Welters, I. D., Mcmullen, J., Mcdonnell, A., Rose, B. O., Delgado, C. C., Mccann, N., Turner, S. J., Rodriguez, G. E., Eltorai, A. S., Pastores, S. M., Demarre, L., Debue, A. -S.
المصدر: Intensive care medicine, vol. 47, no. 2, pp. 160-169
Intensive Care Medicine
Intensive Care Medicine, 47(2), 160-169. Springer Verlag
INTENSIVE CARE MEDICINE
2021, ' Prevalence, associated factors and outcomes of pressure injuries in adult intensive care unit patients : the DecubICUs study ', Intensive Care Medicine, vol. 47, no. 2, pp. 160–169 . https://doi.org/10.1007/s00134-020-06234-9Test
DecubICUs Study Team 2020, ' Prevalence, associated factors and outcomes of pressure injuries in adult intensive care unit patients: the DecubICUs study ', Intensive Care Medicine, vol. 47, pp. 160–169 . https://doi.org/10.1007/s00134-020-06234-9Test
on behalf of the DecubICUs Study Team & the European Society of Intensive Care Medicine (ESICM) Trials Group Collaborators 2021, ' Prevalence, associated factors and outcomes of pressure injuries in adult intensive care unit patients : the DecubICUs study ', Intensive Care Medicine, vol. 47, no. 2, pp. 160-169 . https://doi.org/10.1007/s00134-020-06234-9Testمصطلحات موضوعية: Male, Original, medicine.medical_treatment, artificial, Critical Care and Intensive Care Medicine, Medical and Health Sciences, Pressure ulcer, law.invention, Decubitus epidemiology, ICU, Morbidity, Mortality, Outcome, Pressure injury, Risk factors, Adult, Aged, Hospital Mortality, Humans, Patient Discharge, Prevalence, Risk Factors, Intensive Care Units, Respiration, Artificial, 0302 clinical medicine, decubitus epidemiology, pressure injury, pressure ulcer, outcome, risk factors, morbidity, mortality, law, Medicine and Health Sciences, adults, Medicine, Simplified Acute Physiology Score, icu, ziekenhuissterfte, Immunodeficiency, intensive care, European Society of Intensive Care Medicine (ESICM) Trials Group Collaborators, mannen, volwassenen, COST, Intensive care unit, STATE, ULCERS, Underweight, medicine.symptom, Life Sciences & Biomedicine, Human, medicine.medical_specialty, risicofactoren, Decubitus epidemiology, ICU, Pressure injury, Pressure ulcer, Outcome, Risk factors, Morbidity, Mortality, pressure injuries, Intensive Care Unit, prevalentie, NO, 1117 Public Health and Health Services, DecubICUs Study Team, 03 medical and health sciences, Critical Care Medicine, Anesthesiology, General & Internal Medicine, Health Sciences, ouderen, Mechanical ventilation, Science & Technology, business.industry, decubitus, Risk Factor, 030208 emergency & critical care medicine, 1103 Clinical Sciences, Odds ratio, medicine.disease, Emergency & Critical Care Medicine, Confidence interval, 030228 respiratory system, Emergency medicine, kunstmatige ademhaling, RISK-FACTORS, business, respiration
وصف الملف: application/pdf; text/xml; pdf
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::9f376a31684234b2f98ee9dd43aba8e7Test
-
7
المؤلفون: Samuel Henrique Silva, Mazal Bethany, Alexis Megan Votto, Ian Henry Scarff, Nicole Beebe, Peyman Najafirad
المصدر: Forensic Science International: Synergy, Vol 4, Iss, Pp 100217-(2022)
Forensic Science International: Synergyمصطلحات موضوعية: Deepfake, Criminal law and procedure, K5000-5582, Interdisciplinary Forensics, Deep learning, Facial recognition, Law, Forensics, Pathology and Forensic Medicine
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::22680e5ee0c343bd553efca00fdc136bTest
https://doi.org/10.1016/j.fsisyn.2022.100217Test -
8
المؤلفون: Feng Yang, Yoav Barak, Xun-Cheng Su, Angeliki Giannoulis, Daniella Goldfarb, Akiva Feintuch, Shira Albeck, Tamar Unger, Hisham Mazal
المصدر: Proc Natl Acad Sci U S A
مصطلحات موضوعية: Models, Molecular, ATPase, Cofactor, law.invention, Fungal Proteins, Adenosine Triphosphate, Protein Domains, law, ATP hydrolysis, Yeasts, Vanadate, HSP90 Heat-Shock Proteins, Binding site, Electron paramagnetic resonance, Spin label, Hyperfine structure, Manganese, Multidisciplinary, biology, Chemistry, Electron Spin Resonance Spectroscopy, Biological Sciences, Adenosine Diphosphate, Crystallography, Mutation, biology.protein, Spin Labels
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::941e072b74eb6052b042cc055a1afb3eTest
https://europepmc.org/articles/PMC6955315Test/ -
9
المؤلفون: Yafa Cohen, Ilanit Tobby-Alimi, Irit Cohen, Mazal Ben Ezra, Barak Ariel, Gabriela Sosinski
المصدر: The Law & Ethics of Human Rights. 9:113-139
مصطلحات موضوعية: Gerontology, Sociology and Political Science, Randomized controlled trial, law, Low wage, Ethnic group, Demographic economics, Employment discrimination, Psychology, Law, High wage, law.invention
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::36911ca838356a1b849d2dc73d3abadeTest
https://doi.org/10.1515/lehr-2015-0003Test -
10
المؤلفون: Josef Filípek, Michal Černý, Pavel Mazal
المصدر: Acta Universitatis Agriculturae et Silviculturae Mendelianae Brunensis, Vol 56, Iss 1, Pp 43-54 (2008)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Physics, business.industry, Acoustics, lcsh:S, waveguide, non-destructive test, Signal, law.invention, lcsh:Agriculture, Optics, lcsh:Biology (General), law, acoustic emission, General Agricultural and Biological Sciences, business, lcsh:QH301-705.5, Waveguide
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::256ab5b0fe616c944e2d4b625f812d27Test
https://doi.org/10.11118/actaun200856010043Test