-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Rasputina, L., Ragy, Hany Ibrahim, Stepinska, Janina, Turpie, Alexander G. G., Sawhney, Jitendra P. S., Steffel, Jan, Lim, Toon Wei, Pieper, Karen S., Virdone, Saverio, Verheugt, Freek W. A., Kakkar, Ajay K., Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Gibbs, Harry, Brodmann, Marianne, Cools, Frank, Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Connolly, Stuart J., Spyropoulos, Alex, Eikelboom, John, Corbalan, Ramon, Hu, Dayi, Jansky, Petr, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Ragy, Hany, Raatikainen, Pekka, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Darius, Harald, Keltai, Matyas, Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Shepherd, D., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I, Muvva, R., Nadaph, M., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Gibbs, H., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Fitzpatrick, D., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., Modi, M. H., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I, Lawlor, V, Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J-D, Nagalingam, V, Oldfield, G., O'May, V, Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V, Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Gupta, M., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Leader, R., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I, Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M-C, Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V, Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I, Moor, R., Navratil, J., Neas, I, Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V, Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Nathani, M., Ibrahim, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I, Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V, Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I, Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Noveck, H., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Nishijima, D., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Eley, M., Evans, L., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Gentry, P., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Harbour, T., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D., Minardo, J., Mooso, B., Orosco, C., Palumbo, V, Parker, M., Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Pickelsimer, N., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Robertson, C., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shaw, P., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V, Yamazoe, M., Yasui, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yoshida, K., Lim, T. W., Ching, C. K., Foo, C. G., Chow, J. H., Chen, D. D., Jaufeerally, F. R., Lee, Y. M., Lim, G., Lim, W. T., Thng, S., Yap, S. Y., Yeo, C., Oh, S., Pak, H. N., Kim, J-B, Kim, J. H., Jang, S-W, Kim, D. H., Ryu, D. R., Park, S. W., Kim, D-K, Choi, D. J., Oh, Y. S., Cho, M-C, Kim, S-H, Jeon, H-K, Shin, D-G, Park, J. S., Park, H. K., Han, S-J, Sung, J. H., Cho, J-G, Nam, G-B, On, Y. K., Lim, H. E., Kwak, J. J., Cha, T-J, Hong, T. J., Park, S. H., Yoon, J. H., Kim, N-H, Kim, K-S, Jung, B. C., Hwang, G-S, Kim, C-J, Kim, D. B., Ahn, J. J., An, H. J., Bae, H., Baek, A. L., Chi, W. J., Choi, E. A., Choi, E. H., Choi, H. K., Choi, H. S., Han, S., Heo, E. S., Her, K. O., Hwang, S. W., Jang, E. M., Jang, H-S, Jang, S., Jeon, H-G, Jeon, S. R., Jeon, Y. R., Jeong, H. K., Jung, I-A, Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. A., Kim, K. T., Kim, M. S., Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, Y-, Lee, C. S., Lee, E. H., Lee, G. H., Lee, H. Y., Lee, H-Y, Lee, K. H., Lee, K. R., Lee, M. S., Lee, M-Y, Lee, R. W., Lee, S. E., Lee, S. H., Lee, S., Lee, W. Y., Noh, I. K., Park, A. R., Park, B. R., Park, H. N., Park, J. H., Park, M., Park, Y., Seo, S-Y, Shim, J., Sim, J. H., Sohn, Y. M., Son, W. S., Son, Y. S., Song, H. J., Wi, H. K., Woo, J. J., Ye, S., Yim, K. H., Yoo, K. M., Yoon, E. J., Yun, S. Y., Angchaisuksiri, P., Chawanadelert, S., Mongkolwongroj, P., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Laksomya, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Chantrarat, T., Rungaramsin, S., Silaruks, S., Wongcharoen, W., Siriwattana, K., Likittanasombat, K., Katekangplu, P., Boonyapisit, W., Cholsaringkarl, D., Chatlaong, B., Chattranukulchai, P., Santanakorn, Y., Hutayanon, P., Khunrong, P., Bunyapipat, T., Jai-Aue, S., Kaewsuwanna, P., Bamungpong, P., Gunaparn, S., Hongsuppinyo, S., Inphontan, R., Khattaroek, R., Khunkong, K., Kitmapawanont, U., Kongsin, C., Naratreekoon, B., Ninwaranon, S., Phangyota, J., Phrommintikul, A., Phunpinyosak, P., Pongmorakot, K., Poomiphol, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Pumprueg, S., Ratchasikaew, S., Sanit, K., Sawanyawisuth, K., Silaruks, B., Sirichai, R., Sriwichian, A., Suebjaksing, W., Sukklad, P., Suttana, T., Tangsirira, A., Thangpet, O., Tiyanon, W., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Wisaratapong, T., Wongtheptien, W., Wutthimanop, A., Yawila, S., Altun, A., Ozdogru, I, Ozdemir, K., Yilmaz, O., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, M. B., Yeter, E., Ongen, Z., Cayli, M., Pekdemir, H., Ozdemir, M., Sucu, M., Sayin, T., Demir, M., Yorgun, H., Ersanli, M., Okuyan, E., Aras, D., Abdelrahman, H., Aktas, O., Alpay, D., Aras, F., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Budeyri, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Caliskan, S., Oto, A., Esen, M., Felekoglu, M. A., Genc, D., Ikitimur, B., Karatas, S. Kilic, Okutucu, S., Ozcelik, E., Quisi, A., Sag, H., Sahiner, L., Sayin, B. Y., Seker, T., Alkan, D. Uzun, Yildirim, E., Yildirim, R., Yilmaz, F., Yuksekdag, V, Luciardi, H. L., Vensentini, N., Ingaramo, A. C., Sambadaro, G. A., Fernandez Caputi, V, Berman, S. G., Dragotto, P., Kleiban, A. J., Centurion, N., Giacomi, G., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Conde, D., Zapata, G., Di Paola, L. A., Ramos, J. L., Dran, R. D., Egido, J., Fernandez, A. A., Fosco, M. J., Sassone, S., Sinisi, V. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Berli, M. A., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Ferroni, F., Alaguibe, E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Arabetti, C., Arias, L., Belardi, J. A., Bergesio, L., Berli, F., Berli, M., Borchowiec, S., Buzzetti, C., Cabrini, R., Campisi, V, Cappi, A. L., Carrizo, R., Colombo Berra, F., Costabel, J. P., Costamagna, O. J. A., Damonte, A. A., De Urquiza, I. N., Diez, F., Eden, M. F., Fanuele, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Foa Torres, M., Funosas, C., Giacomi, M. P., Gimenez, C. H., Gurfinkel, E. P., Had, M. de L. M., Hansen, V, Hrabar, A. D., Ingratta, M., Lopez, A., Maehara, G., Maffei, L., Martinelli, A., Martinelli, C., Matkovich, J., Mautner, B., Meirino, A., Munguia, R., Navarro, A., Novas, V, Perez Prados, G., Pontoriero, J., Potito, R. N., Ricotti, C., Rodriguez, M. A., Rolandi, F., Said Palladino, M. E., Salinger, M., Sanziani, L. S., Schygiel, P. O., Sossich, A., Tinto, J. F., Tonelli, L., Tufare, A. L., Vallejo, M., Yunis, M. E., Zillo, M., Zurbrigk, F. J., Barretto, A. C. P., Sobral Filho, D. C., Jaber, J., Armaganijan, D., Faria Neto, J., Steffens, A., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., de Souza Neto, J. D., Ribeiro, J. M., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Pires, L., Moreira, D., Moura Jorge, J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Bodanese, L. C., Westerlund Montera, M., Del Carlo, C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Alves da Costa, F. A., Lopes, A., Lopes, R., Araujo, G. R., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Negri, A., Souto, L., Moncada, C., Bertolim Precoma, D., Roquette, F., Reis, G., Ramos Filho, R. A., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Vieira Botelho, R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Costantini Frack, C. R., Abdalla Saad, J., Finimundi, H. C., Pisani, C., Chemello, D., Pereira Martins, M., Broilo Franca, C. C., Alban, F., Aranha Rosito, G. B., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Tumelero, R. T., Nigro Maia, L., Simoes de Almeida, R., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., Agliardi, P., Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Araujo, V, Arruda Nakazone, M., Barbosa, T., Barroso, S., Belisario Falchetto, E., Bellotti Lopes, H., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Biazus, G., Borges Queiroz, L., Camazzola, F. E., Caporale, M., Cardoso Boscato, S., Chieza, F., Chokr, M. O., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Codonho Goes, N., Correa, C., Costa, M., Costantini Ortiz, C., da Silva, L. S., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silveira, J. A., Daros, E., de Araujo, G. R., Del Monaco, M., Dias, C., Dias, M. A., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ely Pizzato, P., Esteves, D. C., Fabri, P., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fernandes, E., Fonseca, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Franchin Ferraz, R., Freire, F., Gottardo, P., Guanaes, D., Guizzardi, S., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Igansi, F., Jannuzzi, F., Junior, G., Komar, D., Lino, E. G., Lopes, D., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lustosa, E., Macagnan, A. P., Marinho, M. C., Mazzoni, M., Melo, G., Mortari, L., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital, C., Ormundo, C., Oss Emmer, S., Palmegiani, E., Pavani, R., Pereira, L., Pereira, V. L., Perreira, R., Poletti, S., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Queirantes, C., Ramos Pereira, N., Rech, R. L., Ribeiro, S., Rodrigues, A., Roesch, H., Ruaro Reichert, T., Santos, D., Santos, I, Santos, M., Seroqui, M., Silva, S., Soares, L., Spolaor, L., Stoll, C., Toazza Duda, N., Trama, L., Unterkircher, B., Valois, M. V., Vargas, T., Viana, T., Vicente, C., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vieira Homem, R., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vila Boas, L., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Corbalan, R., Eggers, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Arriagada, G., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Conejeros, C., Houzvic, C., Marin Cuevas, P., Montecinos, H., Forero, A., Lanas, F., Larico Gomez, M., Charme Vilches, G., Rey, C., Astudillo, C., Aguilar, J., Campisto, Y., Lara, C., Molina, E., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Olguin, V, Vergara, M., Villan, C., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Illescas Diaz, J., Leal Cantu, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Cabrera Jardines, R., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Villarreal Umana, S., Lopez Rosas, E., Llamas Esperon, G., Pozas, G., Cardona Munoz, E., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Garcia Hernandez, N., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Virgen Carrillo, L., Lopez Villezca, D., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Villeda Espinosa, E., Flores Martinez, D., Velasco Barcena, J., Yong, R., Rodriguez Briones, I, Leiva Pons, J. L., Alvarez Lopez, H., Olvera Ruiz, R., Diaz de la Vega, C., Cantu Brito, C., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Nandayapa Flores, O., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Arriaga Nava, R., Morales Cerda, J. D., Fierro Fierro, O., Fajardo Campos, P., Alfaro, T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Avena, R., Chavarria, M., Espinosa, I, Flores Silva, F., Garcia Nava, R. H., Godoy, K., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Guajardo, P., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Izquierdo, T., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mendoza, N., Morales, J., Nikitina, N., Ochoa Aybar, S., Ortiz, A., Padilla Macias, P., Perez, F., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Pina Toledano, S., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Rivera Ramos, C., Roa Castro, V, Romero Cardona, G., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Salinas, A., Santana, G., Sida Perez, P., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Trujillo Cortes, R., Brodmann, M., Lenz, K., Drexel, H., Foechterle, J., Hagn, C., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Huber, K., Winkler, M., Schneeweiss, B., Gegenhuber, A., Lang, W., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Kaserer, P., Sykora, J., Rasch, H., Pichler, M., Schaflinger, E., Strohmer, B., Breier, R., Ebner, K-M, Eischer, L., Freihoff, F., Lischka-Lindner, A., Mark, T., Mirtl, A., Said, A., Stoeckloecker, C., Vogel, B., Vonbank, A., Woehrer, C., Zanolin, D., Cools, F., Paparella, G., Vandergoten, P., Parque, J-L, Capiau, L., Vervoort, G., Wollaert, B., Desfontaines, P., Mairesse, G., Boussy, T., Godart, P., De Wolf, A., Voet, J., Heyse, A., Hollanders, G., Ann, W., Vercammen, J., Purnode, P., Blankoff, I, Faes, D., Balthazar, Y., Beutels, M., Marechal, P., Verstraete, S., Xhaet, O., Striekwold, H., Thoeng, J., Hermans, K., Alzand, B., Ascoop, A-K, Banaeian, F., Barbuto, A-M, Billiaux, A. C., Blockmans, M., Bouvy, C., Brike, C., Capiau, H., Casier, T., Conde Y Bolado, A., De Cleen, D., De Coninck, M., de Vos, M., de Weerdt, N., Delforge, M., Delvigne, M., Denie, D., Derycker, K., Deweerd, E., Dormal, F., Drieghe, S., Everaert, M., Eykerman, T., Feys, E., Ghekiere, M., Gits, F., Hellemans, S., Helvasto, L., Jacobs, C., Lips, S., Mestdagh, I, Nimmegeers, J., Piamonte, V, Pollet, P., Postolache, A., Raepers, M., Raymenants, E., Richa, J., Rombouts, H., Salembier, J., Scheurwegs, C., Semeraro, O., Simons, N., Smessaert, C., Smolders, W., Stockman, I, Tahon, S., Thyssen, V, Tincani, G., Van Durme, F., Van Lier, D., Vandekerckhove, H., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandorpe, A., Vanhalst, E., Vanhauwaert, B., Vantomme, C., Vergauwen, L., Verloove, H., Vydt, T., Weyn, T., Jansky, P., Reichert, P., Spacek, R., Machova, V, Zidkova, E., Ludka, O., Olsr, J., Kotik, L., Plocova, K., Racz, B., Ferkl, R., Hubac, J., Kotik, I, Monhart, Z., Burianova, H., Jerabek, O., Pisova, J., Petrova, I, Dedek, V, Honkova, M., Podrazil, P., Spinar, J., Vitovec, J., Novak, M., Lastuvka, J., Durdil, V, Antonova, P., Bockova, L., Bultas, J., Chlumsky, J., Dastychova, L., Drasnar, T., Honek, J., Horejsi, M., Hubacova, V, Janska, L., Kopeckova, I, Kratochvilova, R., Krcova, E., Labrova, R., Lindourkova, A., Lipoldova, J., Lubanda, H., Ludkova, A., Mahdalikova, L., Majernikova, M., Michalik, D., Potuznik, P., Prochazkova, E., Sulc, A., Sveceny, J., Valtova, M., Zidek, M., Zika, J., Nielsen, J., Nielsen, H., Husted, S., Hintze, U., Rasmussen, S., Bremmelgaard, A., Markenvard, J., Boerger, J., Solgaard, J., Simonsen, P., Loekkegaard, T., Bruun, M., Mertz, J., Dominguez, H., Skagen, K., Egstrup, K., Ibsen, H., Raymond, I, Bang-Hansen, T., Ellervik, C., Eriksen, E., Jensen, L., Jensen, M., Leth, M., Nygaard, A., Park, J., Schou, M., Therkelsen, A., Tilma, J., Vesterager, K., Raatikainen, P., Airaksinen, J., Arola, O., Koistinen, J., Nappila, H., Peltomaki, K., Rasanen, V, Vasankari, T., Le Heuzey, J-Y, Galinier, M., Gottwalles, Y., Paganelli, F., Loiselet, P., Muller, J-J, Koujan, M. B., Marquand, A., Destrac, S., Piot, O., Delarche, N., Cebron, J-P, Boveda, S., Guenoun, M., Guedj-Meynier, D., Galley, D., Ohayon, J., Assouline, S., Zuber, M., Amarenco, P., Ellie, E., Kadouch, J., Fournier, P-Y, Huberman, J-P, Lemaire, M., Rodier, G., Milandre, L., Vandamme, X., Sibon, I, Neau, J-P, Mahagne, M. H., Mielot, A., Bonnefoy, M., Churet, J-B, Navarre, V, Sellem, F., Monniot, G., Boyes, J-P, Doucet, B., Martelet, M., Obadia, D., Crousillat, B., Mouallem, J., Bearez, E., Nazeyrollas, P., Brugnaux, J. P., Fedorowsky, A., Casassus, F., Berneau, J-B, Chemin, F., Falvo, N., Perron, J-M, Poulard, J-E, Barreau, A., Beltra, C., Corrihons, E., Decarsin, N., Dubois, B., Ducasse, E., Giry, X., Kemmel, A., Ledure, S., Lemaire, N., Robin, F., Rosolin, N., Sanchez, D., Suissa, A., Darius, H., Koeniger, G., Purr, J., Gerbaulet, U., Kellner, B-T, Kopf, A., Schaefer, T., Zauzig, H., Riegel, P., Hohensee, H., Eissfeller, E., Eder, W., Rehling, G., Glatzel, D., Zutz, S., Heinz, G-U, Menke, H., Pustelnik, A., Sandow, P., Ludwig, N., Wiswedel, H., Wildenauer, W., Axthelm, C., Schwarz, T., Babyesiza, A., Stuchlik, G., Zimny, H-H, Kropp, M., Kahl, F., Caspar, A., Omankowsky, S., Laessig, T., Hartmann, H-J, Lehmann, G., Bindig, H-W, Hergdt, G., Reimer, D., Hauk, J., Dorsch, W., Dshabrailov, J., Michel, H., Rapp, K-A, Vormann, R., Mayer, P., Horstmeier, U., Eissing, V, Hey, H., Leuchtgens, H., Lilienweiss, V, Kolitsch, K., Schubert, C., Lauer, H., Buchner, T., Brauer, G., Kamin, S., Mueller, K., Abdel-Qader, M., Baumbach, S., Ebert, H-H, Schwencke, C., Schellong, S., Bernhardt, P., Karolyi, L., Sievers, B., Haverkamp, W., Salbach, P., Roehnisch, J-U, Schoen, S., Erdle, W., Mueller, T., Mueller, H., Mitrovic, V, Babjakova, Z., Bergner, K., Boehme, S., Bonin, K., Buckert, D., Busch, F., Dichristin, U., Diez, S., Fleck, A., Flint, K., Floegel, H., Fritz, C., Frommhold, R., Gehre, J., Geyer, J., Grytzmann, A., Hahn, M., Helgert, K., Hubert, K., Kirchner-Volker, K., Klein, V, Kroll, D., Krueger, A., Lehmann, R., Mann, L., Maselli, A., Menken, G., Mikes, K., Mortan, H., Nasser, N., Nicolaus, D., Plauskat, A., Pomper, L., Quietzsch, A., Ravenhorst, C., Reichelt, C., Reimer, C., Schaefer, B., Scharrer, S., Schirmer, K., Schmidt, K., Schoene, R., Schulze, J., Schuppe, M., Simon, S., Sommer, S., Spranger, K., Talkenberger, A., Tauber, K., Tetlak, A., Toennishoff, T., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Voigts, B., Weiser, U., Wesendorf, S., Wildenauer, S., Wolf, T., Wurziger, J., Zak, J., Zauzig, H-D, Ziefle, S., Zincke, S., Keltai, M., Vangel, S., Szalai, G., Merkely, B., Kancz, S., Boda, Z., Nagy, A., Laszlo, Z., Matoltsy, A., Gaszner, B., Polgar, P., Habon, T., Noori, E., Juhasz, G., Kanakaridisz, N., Szentpeteri, I, Juhasz, F., Vertes, A., Papp, A., May, Z., Ferenczi, J., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Kovacs, M., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydo, N., Szalo, R., Szilagyi, A., Sztanyik, F., Vandrus, B., Agnelli, G., Ambrosio, G., Tiraferri, E., Santoro, R., Testa, S., Di Minno, G., Moia, M., Caimi, T. M., Martini, G., Tessitori, M., Cappelli, R., Poli, D., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Uriarte, J. Salerno, Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V, Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignano, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V, Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V, Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Poeta, E. Mollica, Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V, Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., ten Cate, H., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J-P, Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Nierop, P. R., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I, De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., Stallinga-de Vos, A., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Gjertsen, E., Hole, T., Erga, K., Hallaraker, A., Skjelvan, G., Ostrem, A., Ghezai, B., Svilaas, A., Christersson, P., Oien, T., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Berg-Johansen, J., Otterstad, J. E., Antonsen, H., Ausen, K., Claussen, H., Dominguez, I, Jekthammer, A., Lensebraaten, A. B., Nilsen, V, O'Donovan, M., Ringdalen, K., Strand, S., Stepinska, J., Korzeniak, R., Gieroba, A., Biedrzycka, M., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Kosior, J., Supinski, W., Kuzniar, J., Zaluska, R., Hiczkiewicz, J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Kucharski, L., Gruchala, M., Minc, P., Olszewski, M., Kania, G., Krzciuk, M., Lajkowski, Z., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lewczuk, J., Zinka, E., Karczmarczyk, A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Trusz-Gluza, M., Opolski, G., Bronisz, M., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Glanowska, G., Ruszkowski, P., Jaworska, K., Sciborski, R., Okopien, B., Kukla, P., Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Galbas, K., Cymerman, K., Jurowiecki, J., Miekus, P., Myszka, W., Mazur, S., Lysek, R., Baszak, J., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Raczak, G., Domanska, E., Nessler, J., Lesnik, J., Ambicka, M., Andrzejewski, D., Araminowicz, J., Barszcz, A., Bartkowiak, R., Bartnik, J., Basiak, M., Bekieszczuk, E., Bernat, L., Biedrzycki, L., Biernacka, A., Blaszczyk, D., Broton, E., Brzozowski, W., Brzustowska, M., Bzymek, R., Chmielowski, A., Chojnowski, P., Cichomski, R., Cieslak, K., Cieszynska, A., Curyllo, B., Czamara, M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Dolecka, B., Drelich, L., Dudzik-Richter, B., Dybala, T., Dziuba, M., Faron, W., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Frankiewicz, A., Gadzinski, W., Gasior, E., Gosciniecka, B., Gutknecht, P., Guziewicz, M., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Jaguszewska, G., Jankielewicz, J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jarzebowski, A., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Kabat, J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kalin, K., Kaliszczak, R., Kiliszek, M., Klata, M., Kluczewski, M., Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kochanska, E., Kociolek, D., Kolodzinska, A., Komlo, A., Konopka, A., Korczowska, E., Kowal, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kremis, E., Kruczyk, D., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Krzyzanowski, M., Kurdzielewicz, W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Leszczynski, J., Lewicka, E., Lichota, E., Lip, K., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Luka, J., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Machnikowska, M., Majewska, K., Mariankowski, R., Markiewicz, A., Mazur, M., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Miedlar, E., Mielcarek, M., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Niedek, J., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Nowak, A., Nowak, S., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Ozgowicz, M., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Pawlik-Rak, E., Piotrowicz, R., Ptaszynski, P., Raczynska, A., Rogowski, W., Romanek, J., Romaszkiewicz, R., Rostoff, P., Roszczyk, N., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Rychta, J., Rzyczkowska, B., Sidor, A., Skalska, J., Smichura, M., Splawski, M., Staneta, P., Staniszewska, E., Starak-Marciniak, J., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Szafranski, J., Szalecki, P., Szczepanska, A., Szkrobka, W., Szuchnik, E., Szulowska, A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szwoch, M., Traczyk, T., Troszczynska, M., Trzcinski, G., Tybura, S., Walasik, P., Wegrzynowska, M., Wesolowska, K., Wieczorek, W., Wierzbicka, A., Wilczewski, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wojewoda, P., Wojnowski, L., Wrobel, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Panchenko, E., Eltishcheva, V, Libis, R., Tereshchenko, S., Popov, S., Kamalov, G., Belenky, D., Zateyshchikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Kolesnikova, A., Nikolaev, K., Egorova, L., Khokhlov, A., Yakupov, E., Poltavskaya, M., Zateyshchikov, D., Drapkina, O., Vishnevsky, A., Barbarash, O., Miller, O., Aleksandrova, E., Chizhov, P., Sergeev, M., Shutemova, E., Mazur, E., Zrazhevskiy, K., Novikova, T., Kostenko, V, Moiseeva, Y., Polkanova, E., Sobolev, K., Rossovskaya, M., Zubeeva, G., Shapovalova, Y., Nagibovich, O., Edin, A., Agakhanyan, A., Batalov, R., Belenkova, Y., Bitakova, F., Chugunnaya, S., Dumikyan, A., Erofeeva, S., Gorbunova, E., Gorshkova, T., Gubanov, A., Gurmach, M., Ivanova, Y., Kolesova, T., Konyushenko, D., Korneeva, O., Kropova, O., Kuchuk, P., Kungurtseva, O., Kupriyanova, T., Kurylo, B., Kuvanova, M., Lebedeva, O., Lileeva, E., Machilskaya, O., Medvedeva, T., Monako, G., Motylev, I, Nagibovich, G., Novikova, E., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I, Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I, Vinolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Toran Monserrat, P., Marquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., Garcia Pavia, P., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Merce Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Baron Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I, Palacin Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodriguez Morato, M., Llibre, J. Bayo, Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escriva Montserrat, E., Montero Alia, J. J., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iniguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., Alonso, C. (Carmela), Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V, Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., Prego de Faria, J. Costa Pinto, Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V, Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I, Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millan, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I, Quintern, V, Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V, Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Borjesson, U., Svard, G., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L-B, Gustavsson, M., Andersson, L. (Lars), Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Handel, H., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Timberg, I, Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J-E, Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Aaroe, H., Ahbeck, E., Ahlmark, H., Al-Khalili, F., Bonkowski, G., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A-B, Eriksson, G-B, Floren, K., Grassjo, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J-H, Kangert, R-M, Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Lettenstrom, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C-J, Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A-M, Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Debrunner, J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Elise, G., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Henriette, I, Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I, Tseluyko, V, Karpenko, O., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I, Kupnovytska, I, Serediuk, N., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I, Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Fushtey, I, Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I, Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V, Mospan, M., Nemtsova, V, Ovdiienko, T., Palamarchuk, O., Pavelko, M., Petrovskyy, R., Plevak, D., Proshak, O., Pyvovar, S., Romanenko, O., Romanova, O., Sapatyi, A., Shumakov, O., Stets, R., Todoriuk, L., Varenov, V., Fitzmaurice, D., Chauhan, N., Goodwin, D., Saunders, P., Evans, R., Leese, J., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V, Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Stipp, Y., West, R., Thurston, S., Wadeson, P., Matthews, J., Pandya, P., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Howitt, A., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Burns, G., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I, Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Oto, Ali, Parkhomenko, Alex, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Fitzmaurice, David, Hu, D. Y., Chen, K. N., Zhao, Y. S., Zhang, H. Q., Chen, J. Z., Cao, S. P., Wang, D. W., Yang, Y. J., Li, W. H., Yin, Y. H., Tao, G. Z., Yang, P., Chen, Y. M., He, S. H., Wang, Y. (Ying), Wang, Y. (Yong), Fu, G. S., Li, X., Wu, T. G., Cheng, X. S., Yan, X. W., Zhao, R. P., Chen, M. S., Xiong, L. G., Chen, P., Jiao, Y., Guo, Y., Xue, L., Wang, F. Z., Li, H., Yang, Z. M., Bai, C. L., Chen, J., Chen, J. Y., Chen, X., Feng, S., Fu, Q. H., Gao, X. J., Guo, W. N., He, R. H., He, X. A., Hu, X. S., Huang, X. F., Li, B., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Y. H., Liu, T. T., Liu, W. L., Liu, Y. Y., Lu, Z. C., Luo, X. L., Ma, T. Y., Peng, J. Q., Sheng, X., Shi, X. J., Sun, Y. H., Tian, G., Wang, K., Wang, L., Wu, R. N., Xie, Q., Xu, R. Y., Yang, J. S., Yang, L. L., Yang, Q., Ye, Y., Yu, H. Y., Yu, J. H., Yu, T., Zhai, H., Zhan, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhang, Q., Zhang, R., Zhang, Y., Zheng, W. Y., Zhou, B., Zhou, Z. H., Zhu, X. Y., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Jadhav, P., Durgaprasad, R., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Rajput, R. K., Bhargava, K., Sarma, R., Srinivas, A., Roy, D., Nagamalesh, U. M., Chopda, M., Kishore, R., Kulkarni, G., Chandwani, P., Pothiwala, R. A., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Shah, S., Chawla, K., Kothiwale, V. A., Raghuraman, B., Vijayaraghavan, G., Vijan, V. M., Bantwal, G., Bisne, V, Khan, A., Gupta, J. B., Kumar, S., Jain, D., Abraham, S., Adak, D., Barai, A., Begum, H., Bhattacharjee, P., Dargude, M., Davies, D., Deshpande, B., Dhakrao, P., Dhyani, V, Duhan, S., Earath, M., Ganatra, A., Giradkar, S., Jain, V, Karthikeyan, R., Kasala, L., Kaur, S., Krishnappa, S., Lawande, A., Lokesh, B., Madarkar, N., Meena, R., More, P., Naik, D., Prashanth, K., Rao, M., Rao, N. M., Sadhu, N., Shah, D., Sharma, M., Shiva, P., Singhal, S., Suresh, S., Vanajakshamma, V., Panse, S. G., Koretsune, Y., Kanamori, S., Yamamoto, K., Kumagai, K., Katsuda, Y., Sadamatsu, K., Toyota, F., Mizuno, Y., Misumi, I, Noguchi, H., Ando, S., Suetsugu, T., Minamoto, M., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Shiraishi, K., Adachi, S., Chiba, K., Norita, H., Tsuruta, M., Koyanagi, T., Ando, H., Higashi, T., Okada, K., Azakami, S., Komaki, S., Kumeda, K., Murayama, T., Matsumura, J., Oba, Y., Sonoda, R., Goto, K., Minoda, K., Haraguchi, Y., Suefuji, H., Miyagi, H., Kato, H., Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nandate, H., Zaitsu, R., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Yoshimura, A., Numata, H., Ogawa, J., Tatematsu, H., Kamogawa, Y., Murakami, K., Wakasa, Y., Yamasawa, M., Maekawa, H., Abe, S., Kihara, H., Tsunoda, S., Saito, K. (Katsumi), Saito, K. (Kazuyuki), Fudo, T., Obunai, K., Tachibana, H., Oba, I, Kuwahata, T., Higa, S., Gushiken, M., Eto, T., Yoshida, H., Ikeda, D., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ishizawa, M., Nakatsuka, M., Murata, K., Ogurusu, C., Shimoyama, M., Akutsu, M., Takamura, I, Hoshino, F., Yokota, N., Iwao, T., Tsuchida, K., Takeuchi, M., Hatori, Y., Kitami, Y., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Oyama, R., Ageta, M., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Go, Y., Mishima, K., Unoki, T., Morii, S., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Sumi, H., Nagatomo, T., Sanno, K., Fujisawa, K., Atsuchi, Y., Nagoshi, T., Seto, T., Tabuchi, T., Kameko, M., Nii, K., Oshiro, K., Takezawa, H., Nagano, S., Miyamoto, N., Iwaki, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Fujii, M., Okawa, M., Abe, M. (Masahiko), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Saito, T., Mito, T., Nagao, K., Minami, J., Mita, T., Sakuma, I, Taguchi, T., Marusaki, S., Doi, H., Tanaka, M., Fujito, T., Matsuta, M., Kusumoto, T., Kakinoki, S., Ashida, K., Yoshizawa, N., Agata, J., Arasaki, O., Manita, M., Ikemura, M., Fukuoka, S., Murakami, H., Matsukawa, S., Hata, Y., Taniguchi, T., Ko, T., Kubo, H., Imamaki, M., Akiyama, M., Inagaki, M., Odakura, H., Ueda, T., Katsube, Y., Nakata, A., Watanabe, H., Techigawara, M., Igarashi, M., Taga, K., Kimura, T., Tomimoto, S., Shibuya, M., Nakano, M., Ito, K., Seo, T., Hiramitsu, S., Hosokawa, H., Hoshiai, M., Hibino, M., Miyagawa, K., Horie, H. (Hajime), Sugishita, N., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Soma, A., Neya, K., Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Mizuguchi, M., Ishiguro, M., Minagawa, T., Wada, M., Mukawa, H., Okuda, F., Nagasaka, S., Abe, Y., Adachi, S. (Sen), Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, T., Akahane, K., Amano, T., Aoki, K., Aoyama, T., Arai, H., Arima, S., Arino, T., Asano, H., Asano, T., Azuma, J., Baba, T., Betsuyaku, T., Chibana, H., Date, H., Doiuchi, J., Emura, Y., Endo, M., Fujii, Y., Fujiki, R., Fujisawa, A., Fujisawa, Y., Fukuda, T., Fukui, T., Furukawa, N., Furukawa, T., Furumoto, W., Goto, T., Hamaoka, M., Hanazono, N., Hasegawa, K., Hatsuno, T., Hayashi, Y., Higuchi, K., Hirasawa, K., Hirayama, H., Hirose, M., Hirota, S., Honda, M., Horie, H. (Hideki), Ido, T., Iiji, O., Ikeda, H., Ikeda, K., Ikeoka, K., Imaizumi, M., Inaba, H., Inoue, T., Iseki, F., Ishihara, A., Ishioka, N., Ito, N., Iwase, T., Kakuda, H., Kamata, J., Kanai, H., Kanda, H., Kaneko, M., Kano, H., Kasai, T., Kato, T., Kato, Y., Kawada, Y., Kawai, K., Kawakami, K., Kawakami, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawano, S., Kim, J., Kira, T., Kitazawa, H., Kitazumi, H., Kito, T., Kobayashi, T., Koeda, T., Kojima, J., Komatsu, H., Komatsu, I, Koshibu, Y., Kotani, T., Kozuka, T., Kumai, Y., Kumazaki, T., Maeda, I, Maeda, K., Maruyama, Y., Matsui, S., Matsushita, K., Matsuura, Y., Mineoi, K., Mitsuhashi, H., Miura, N., Miyaguchi, S., Miyajima, S., Miyamoto, H., Miyashita, A., Miyata, S., Mizuguchi, I, Mizuno, A., Mori, T., Moriai, O., Morishita, K., Murai, O., Nagai, S. (Sho), Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagata, E., Nagata, H., Nakagomi, A., Nakahara, S., Nakamura, M., Nakamura, R., Nakanishi, N., Nakayama, T., Nakazato, R., Nanke, T., Nariyama, J., Niijima, Y., Niinuma, H., Nishida, Y., Nishihata, Y., Nishino, K., Nishioka, H., Nishizawa, K., Niwa, I, Nomura, K., Nomura, S., Nozoe, M., Ogawa, T., Ohara, N., Okada, M., Okamoto, K., Okita, H., Okuyama, M., Ono, H., Ono, T., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Oriso, S., Ota, A., Otaki, E., Saito, Y., Sakai, H., Sakamoto, N., Sakamoto, Y., Samejima, Y., Sasagawa, Y., Sasaguri, H., Sasaki, A., Sasaki, T., Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sawano, M., Seki, S., Sekine, Y., Seta, Y., Sezaki, K., Shibata, N., Shiina, Y., Shimono, H., Shimoyama, Y., Shindo, T., Shinohara, H., Shinohe, R., Shinozuka, T., Shirai, T., Shiraiwa, T., Shozawa, Y., Suga, T., Sugimoto, C., Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, Y., Tada, M., Taguchi, A., Takagi, T., Takagi, Y., Takahashi, K., Takahashi, S., Takai, H., Takanaka, C., Take, S., Takeda, H., Takei, K., Takenaka, K., Tana, T., Tanabe, G., Taya, K., Teragawa, H., Tohyo, S., Toru, S., Tsuchiya, Y., Tsuji, T., Tsuzaki, K., Uchiyama, H., Ueda, O., Ueyama, Y., Wakaki, N., Wakiyama, T., Washizuka, T., Watanabe, M., Yamada, T., Yamagishi, T., Yamaguchi, H., Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, T., Yamaura, M., Kakkar, Sanjay, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Ten Cate, Hugo, Atar, Dan, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Jacobson, Barry, Oh, Seil, Vinolas, Xavier, Rosenqvist, Marten, Haas, Sylvia, Camm, A. John, Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Mantovani, Lorenzo G., Karaayvaz, Ekrem Bilal, Misselwitz, Frank
المساهمون: 2222441
مصطلحات موضوعية: Sağlık Bilimleri, Dahili Tıp Bilimleri, Kardiyoloji, CARDIAC ve CARDIOVASCULAR SİSTEMLER, Klinik Tıp, Klinik Tıp (MED), Tıp
العلاقة: AMERICAN HEART JOURNAL; Haas S., Camm A. J. , Bassand J., Angchaisuksiri P., Cools F., Corbalan R., Gibbs H., Jacobson B., Koretsune Y., Mantovani L. G. , et al., "Predictors of NOAC versus VKA use for stroke prevention in patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation: Results from GARFIELD-AF", AMERICAN HEART JOURNAL, cilt.213, ss.35-46, 2019; vv_1032021; av_daa7c6f4-3b5a-4466-ba8e-1480e3ecfb2d; http://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12627/144144Test; https://doi.org/10.1016/j.ahj.2019.03.013Test; 213; 35; 46
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/20.500.12627/144144Test
https://doi.org/10.1016/j.ahj.2019.03.013Test
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12627/144144Test -
2دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Henriette, I, Gibbs, Harry, Brodmann, Marianne, Cools, Frank, Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Connolly, Stuart J., Spyropoulos, Alex, Eikelboom, John, Corbalan, Ramon, Hu, Dayi, Jansky, Petr, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Ragy, Hany, Raatikainen, Pekka, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Darius, Harald, Keltai, Matyas, Kakkar, Sanjay, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Ten Cate, Hugo, Atar, Dan, Stepinska, Janina, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Lim, Toon Wei, Jacobson, Barry, Oh, Seil, Vinolas, Xavier, Rosenqvist, Marten, Steffel, Jan, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Oto, Ali, Parkhomenko, Alex, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Fitzmaurice, David, Hu, D. Y., Chen, K. N., Zhao, Y. S., Zhang, H. Q., Chen, J. Z., Cao, S. P., Wang, D. W., Yang, Y. J., Li, W. H., Yin, Y. H., Tao, G. Z., Yang, P., Chen, Y. M., He, S. H., Wang, Y. (Ying), Wang, Y. (Yong), Fu, G. S., Li, X., Wu, T. G., Cheng, X. S., Yan, X. W., Zhao, R. P., Chen, M. S., Xiong, L. G., Chen, P., Jiao, Y., Guo, Y., Xue, L., Wang, F. Z., Li, H., Yang, Z. M., Bai, C. L., Chen, J., Chen, J. Y., Chen, X., Feng, S., Fu, Q. H., Gao, X. J., Guo, W. N., He, R. H., He, X. A., Hu, X. S., Huang, X. F., Li, B., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Y. H., Liu, T. T., Liu, W. L., Liu, Y. Y., Lu, Z. C., Luo, X. L., Ma, T. Y., Peng, J. Q., Sheng, X., Shi, X. J., Sun, Y. H., Tian, G., Wang, K., Wang, L., Wu, R. N., Xie, Q., Xu, R. Y., Yang, J. S., Yang, L. L., Yang, Q., Ye, Y., Yu, H. Y., Yu, J. H., Yu, T., Zhai, H., Zhan, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhang, Q., Zhang, R., Zhang, Y., Zheng, W. Y., Zhou, B., Zhou, Z. H., Zhu, X. Y., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Jadhav, P., Durgaprasad, R., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Rajput, R. K., Bhargava, K., Sarma, R., Srinivas, A., Roy, D., Nagamalesh, U. M., Chopda, M., Kishore, R., Kulkarni, G., Chandwani, P., Pothiwala, R. A., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Shah, S., Chawla, K., Kothiwale, V. A., Raghuraman, B., Vijayaraghavan, G., Vijan, V. M., Bantwal, G., Bisne, V, Khan, A., Gupta, J. B., Kumar, S., Jain, D., Abraham, S., Adak, D., Barai, A., Begum, H., Bhattacharjee, P., Dargude, M., Davies, D., Deshpande, B., Dhakrao, P., Dhyani, V, Duhan, S., Earath, M., Ganatra, A., Giradkar, S., Jain, V, Karthikeyan, R., Kasala, L., Kaur, S., Krishnappa, S., Lawande, A., Lokesh, B., Madarkar, N., Meena, R., More, P., Naik, D., Prashanth, K., Rao, M., Rao, N. M., Sadhu, N., Shah, D., Sharma, M., Shiva, P., Singhal, S., Suresh, S., Vanajakshamma, V., Panse, S. G., Koretsune, Y., Kanamori, S., Yamamoto, K., Kumagai, K., Katsuda, Y., Sadamatsu, K., Toyota, F., Mizuno, Y., Misumi, I, Noguchi, H., Ando, S., Suetsugu, T., Minamoto, M., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Shiraishi, K., Adachi, S., Chiba, K., Norita, H., Tsuruta, M., Koyanagi, T., Ando, H., Higashi, T., Okada, K., Azakami, S., Komaki, S., Kumeda, K., Murayama, T., Matsumura, J., Oba, Y., Sonoda, R., Goto, K., Minoda, K., Haraguchi, Y., Suefuji, H., Miyagi, H., Kato, H., Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nandate, H., Zaitsu, R., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Yoshimura, A., Numata, H., Ogawa, J., Tatematsu, H., Kamogawa, Y., Murakami, K., Wakasa, Y., Yamasawa, M., Maekawa, H., Abe, S., Kihara, H., Tsunoda, S., Saito, K. (Katsumi), Saito, K. (Kazuyuki), Fudo, T., Obunai, K., Tachibana, H., Oba, I, Kuwahata, T., Higa, S., Gushiken, M., Eto, T., Yoshida, H., Ikeda, D., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ishizawa, M., Nakatsuka, M., Murata, K., Ogurusu, C., Shimoyama, M., Akutsu, M., Takamura, I, Hoshino, F., Yokota, N., Iwao, T., Tsuchida, K., Takeuchi, M., Hatori, Y., Kitami, Y., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Oyama, R., Ageta, M., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Go, Y., Mishima, K., Unoki, T., Morii, S., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Sumi, H., Nagatomo, T., Sanno, K., Fujisawa, K., Atsuchi, Y., Nagoshi, T., Seto, T., Tabuchi, T., Kameko, M., Nii, K., Oshiro, K., Takezawa, H., Nagano, S., Miyamoto, N., Iwaki, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Fujii, M., Okawa, M., Abe, M. (Masahiko), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Saito, T., Mito, T., Nagao, K., Minami, J., Mita, T., Sakuma, I, Taguchi, T., Marusaki, S., Doi, H., Tanaka, M., Fujito, T., Matsuta, M., Kusumoto, T., Kakinoki, S., Ashida, K., Yoshizawa, N., Agata, J., Arasaki, O., Manita, M., Ikemura, M., Fukuoka, S., Murakami, H., Matsukawa, S., Hata, Y., Taniguchi, T., Ko, T., Kubo, H., Imamaki, M., Akiyama, M., Inagaki, M., Odakura, H., Ueda, T., Katsube, Y., Nakata, A., Watanabe, H., Techigawara, M., Igarashi, M., Taga, K., Kimura, T., Tomimoto, S., Shibuya, M., Nakano, M., Ito, K., Seo, T., Hiramitsu, S., Hosokawa, H., Hoshiai, M., Hibino, M., Miyagawa, K., Horie, H. (Hajime), Sugishita, N., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Soma, A., Neya, K., Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Mizuguchi, M., Ishiguro, M., Minagawa, T., Wada, M., Mukawa, H., Okuda, F., Nagasaka, S., Abe, Y., Adachi, S. (Sen), Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, T., Akahane, K., Amano, T., Aoki, K., Aoyama, T., Arai, H., Arima, S., Arino, T., Asano, H., Asano, T., Azuma, J., Baba, T., Betsuyaku, T., Chibana, H., Date, H., Doiuchi, J., Emura, Y., Endo, M., Fujii, Y., Fujiki, R., Fujisawa, A., Fujisawa, Y., Fukuda, T., Fukui, T., Furukawa, N., Furukawa, T., Furumoto, W., Goto, T., Hamaoka, M., Hanazono, N., Hasegawa, K., Hatsuno, T., Hayashi, Y., Higuchi, K., Hirasawa, K., Hirayama, H., Hirose, M., Hirota, S., Honda, M., Horie, H. (Hideki), Ido, T., Iiji, O., Ikeda, H., Ikeda, K., Ikeoka, K., Imaizumi, M., Inaba, H., Inoue, T., Iseki, F., Ishihara, A., Ishioka, N., Ito, N., Iwase, T., Kakuda, H., Kamata, J., Kanai, H., Kanda, H., Kaneko, M., Kano, H., Kasai, T., Kato, T., Kato, Y., Kawada, Y., Kawai, K., Kawakami, K., Kawakami, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawano, S., Kim, J., Kira, T., Kitazawa, H., Kitazumi, H., Kito, T., Kobayashi, T., Koeda, T., Kojima, J., Komatsu, H., Komatsu, I, Koshibu, Y., Kotani, T., Kozuka, T., Kumai, Y., Kumazaki, T., Maeda, I, Maeda, K., Maruyama, Y., Matsui, S., Matsushita, K., Matsuura, Y., Mineoi, K., Mitsuhashi, H., Miura, N., Miyaguchi, S., Miyajima, S., Miyamoto, H., Miyashita, A., Miyata, S., Mizuguchi, I, Mizuno, A., Mori, T., Moriai, O., Morishita, K., Murai, O., Nagai, S. (Sho), Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagata, E., Nagata, H., Nakagomi, A., Nakahara, S., Nakamura, M., Nakamura, R., Nakanishi, N., Nakayama, T., Nakazato, R., Nanke, T., Nariyama, J., Niijima, Y., Niinuma, H., Nishida, Y., Nishihata, Y., Nishino, K., Nishioka, H., Nishizawa, K., Niwa, I, Nomura, K., Nomura, S., Nozoe, M., Ogawa, T., Ohara, N., Okada, M., Okamoto, K., Okita, H., Okuyama, M., Ono, H., Ono, T., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Oriso, S., Ota, A., Otaki, E., Saito, Y., Sakai, H., Sakamoto, N., Sakamoto, Y., Samejima, Y., Sasagawa, Y., Sasaguri, H., Sasaki, A., Sasaki, T., Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sawano, M., Seki, S., Sekine, Y., Seta, Y., Sezaki, K., Shibata, N., Shiina, Y., Shimono, H., Shimoyama, Y., Shindo, T., Shinohara, H., Shinohe, R., Shinozuka, T., Shirai, T., Shiraiwa, T., Shozawa, Y., Suga, T., Sugimoto, C., Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, Y., Tada, M., Taguchi, A., Takagi, T., Takagi, Y., Takahashi, K., Takahashi, S., Takai, H., Takanaka, C., Take, S., Takeda, H., Takei, K., Takenaka, K., Tana, T., Tanabe, G., Taya, K., Teragawa, H., Tohyo, S., Toru, S., Tsuchiya, Y., Tsuji, T., Tsuzaki, K., Uchiyama, H., Ueda, O., Ueyama, Y., Wakaki, N., Wakiyama, T., Washizuka, T., Watanabe, M., Yamada, T., Yamagishi, T., Yamaguchi, H., Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, T., Yamaura, M., Yamazoe, M., Yasui, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yoshida, K., Lim, T. W., Ching, C. K., Foo, C. G., Chow, J. H., Chen, D. D., Jaufeerally, F. R., Lee, Y. M., Lim, G., Lim, W. T., Thng, S., Yap, S. Y., Yeo, C., Oh, S., Pak, H. N., Kim, J-B, Kim, J. H., Jang, S-W, Kim, D. H., Ryu, D. R., Park, S. W., Kim, D-K, Choi, D. J., Oh, Y. S., Cho, M-C, Kim, S-H, Jeon, H-K, Shin, D-G, Park, J. S., Park, H. K., Han, S-J, Sung, J. H., Cho, J-G, Nam, G-B, On, Y. K., Lim, H. E., Kwak, J. J., Cha, T-J, Hong, T. J., Park, S. H., Yoon, J. H., Kim, N-H, Kim, K-S, Jung, B. C., Hwang, G-S, Kim, C-J, Kim, D. B., Ahn, J. J., An, H. J., Bae, H., Baek, A. L., Chi, W. J., Choi, E. A., Choi, E. H., Choi, H. K., Choi, H. S., Han, S., Heo, E. S., Her, K. O., Hwang, S. W., Jang, E. M., Jang, H-S, Jang, S., Jeon, H-G, Jeon, S. R., Jeon, Y. R., Jeong, H. K., Jung, I-A, Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. A., Kim, K. T., Kim, M. S., Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, Y-, Lee, C. S., Lee, E. H., Lee, G. H., Lee, H. Y., Lee, H-Y, Lee, K. H., Lee, K. R., Lee, M. S., Lee, M-Y, Lee, R. W., Lee, S. E., Lee, S. H., Lee, S., Lee, W. Y., Noh, I. K., Park, A. R., Park, B. R., Park, H. N., Park, J. H., Park, M., Park, Y., Seo, S-Y, Shim, J., Sim, J. H., Sohn, Y. M., Son, W. S., Son, Y. S., Song, H. J., Wi, H. K., Woo, J. J., Ye, S., Yim, K. H., Yoo, K. M., Yoon, E. J., Yun, S. Y., Angchaisuksiri, P., Chawanadelert, S., Mongkolwongroj, P., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Laksomya, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Chantrarat, T., Rungaramsin, S., Silaruks, S., Wongcharoen, W., Siriwattana, K., Likittanasombat, K., Katekangplu, P., Boonyapisit, W., Cholsaringkarl, D., Chatlaong, B., Chattranukulchai, P., Santanakorn, Y., Hutayanon, P., Khunrong, P., Bunyapipat, T., Jai-Aue, S., Kaewsuwanna, P., Bamungpong, P., Gunaparn, S., Hongsuppinyo, S., Inphontan, R., Khattaroek, R., Khunkong, K., Kitmapawanont, U., Kongsin, C., Naratreekoon, B., Ninwaranon, S., Phangyota, J., Phrommintikul, A., Phunpinyosak, P., Pongmorakot, K., Poomiphol, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Pumprueg, S., Ratchasikaew, S., Sanit, K., Sawanyawisuth, K., Silaruks, B., Sirichai, R., Sriwichian, A., Suebjaksing, W., Sukklad, P., Suttana, T., Tangsirira, A., Thangpet, O., Tiyanon, W., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Wisaratapong, T., Wongtheptien, W., Wutthimanop, A., Yawila, S., Altun, A., Ozdogru, I, Ozdemir, K., Yilmaz, O., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, M. B., Yeter, E., Ongen, Z., Cayli, M., Pekdemir, H., Ozdemir, M., Sucu, M., Sayin, T., Demir, M., Yorgun, H., Ersanli, M., Okuyan, E., Aras, D., Abdelrahman, H., Aktas, O., Alpay, D., Aras, F., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Budeyri, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Caliskan, S., Oto, A., Esen, M., Felekoglu, M. A., Genc, D., Ikitimur, B., Karatas, S. Kilic, Okutucu, S., Ozcelik, E., Quisi, A., Sag, H., Sahiner, L., Sayin, B. Y., Seker, T., Alkan, D. Uzun, Yildirim, E., Yildirim, R., Yilmaz, F., Yuksekdag, V, Luciardi, H. L., Vensentini, N., Ingaramo, A. C., Sambadaro, G. A., Fernandez Caputi, V, Berman, S. G., Dragotto, P., Kleiban, A. J., Centurion, N., Giacomi, G., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Conde, D., Zapata, G., Di Paola, L. A., Ramos, J. L., Dran, R. D., Egido, J., Fernandez, A. A., Fosco, M. J., Sassone, S., Sinisi, V. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Berli, M. A., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Ferroni, F., Alaguibe, E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Arabetti, C., Arias, L., Belardi, J. A., Bergesio, L., Berli, F., Berli, M., Borchowiec, S., Buzzetti, C., Cabrini, R., Campisi, V, Cappi, A. L., Carrizo, R., Colombo Berra, F., Costabel, J. P., Costamagna, O. J. A., Damonte, A. A., De Urquiza, I. N., Diez, F., Eden, M. F., Fanuele, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Foa Torres, M., Funosas, C., Giacomi, M. P., Gimenez, C. H., Gurfinkel, E. P., Had, M. de L. M., Hansen, V, Hrabar, A. D., Ingratta, M., Lopez, A., Maehara, G., Maffei, L., Martinelli, A., Martinelli, C., Matkovich, J., Mautner, B., Meirino, A., Munguia, R., Navarro, A., Novas, V, Perez Prados, G., Pontoriero, J., Potito, R. N., Ricotti, C., Rodriguez, M. A., Rolandi, F., Said Palladino, M. E., Salinger, M., Sanziani, L. S., Schygiel, P. O., Sossich, A., Tinto, J. F., Tonelli, L., Tufare, A. L., Vallejo, M., Yunis, M. E., Zillo, M., Zurbrigk, F. J., Barretto, A. C. P., Sobral Filho, D. C., Jaber, J., Armaganijan, D., Faria Neto, J., Steffens, A., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., de Souza Neto, J. D., Ribeiro, J. M., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Pires, L., Moreira, D., Moura Jorge, J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Bodanese, L. C., Westerlund Montera, M., Del Carlo, C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Alves da Costa, F. A., Lopes, A., Lopes, R., Araujo, G. R., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Negri, A., Souto, L., Moncada, C., Bertolim Precoma, D., Roquette, F., Reis, G., Ramos Filho, R. A., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Vieira Botelho, R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Costantini Frack, C. R., Abdalla Saad, J., Finimundi, H. C., Pisani, C., Chemello, D., Pereira Martins, M., Broilo Franca, C. C., Alban, F., Aranha Rosito, G. B., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Tumelero, R. T., Nigro Maia, L., Simoes de Almeida, R., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., Agliardi, P., Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Araujo, V, Arruda Nakazone, M., Barbosa, T., Barroso, S., Belisario Falchetto, E., Bellotti Lopes, H., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Biazus, G., Borges Queiroz, L., Camazzola, F. E., Caporale, M., Cardoso Boscato, S., Chieza, F., Chokr, M. O., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Codonho Goes, N., Correa, C., Costa, M., Costantini Ortiz, C., da Silva, L. S., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silveira, J. A., Daros, E., de Araujo, G. R., Del Monaco, M., Dias, C., Dias, M. A., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ely Pizzato, P., Esteves, D. C., Fabri, P., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fernandes, E., Fonseca, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Franchin Ferraz, R., Freire, F., Gottardo, P., Guanaes, D., Guizzardi, S., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Igansi, F., Jannuzzi, F., Junior, G., Komar, D., Lino, E. G., Lopes, D., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lustosa, E., Macagnan, A. P., Marinho, M. C., Mazzoni, M., Melo, G., Mortari, L., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital, C., Ormundo, C., Oss Emmer, S., Palmegiani, E., Pavani, R., Pereira, L., Pereira, V. L., Perreira, R., Poletti, S., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Queirantes, C., Ramos Pereira, N., Rech, R. L., Ribeiro, S., Rodrigues, A., Roesch, H., Ruaro Reichert, T., Santos, D., Santos, I, Santos, M., Seroqui, M., Silva, S., Soares, L., Spolaor, L., Stoll, C., Toazza Duda, N., Trama, L., Unterkircher, B., Valois, M. V., Vargas, T., Viana, T., Vicente, C., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vieira Homem, R., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vila Boas, L., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Corbalan, R., Eggers, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Arriagada, G., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Conejeros, C., Houzvic, C., Marin Cuevas, P., Montecinos, H., Forero, A., Lanas, F., Larico Gomez, M., Charme Vilches, G., Rey, C., Astudillo, C., Aguilar, J., Campisto, Y., Lara, C., Molina, E., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Olguin, V, Vergara, M., Villan, C., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Illescas Diaz, J., Leal Cantu, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Cabrera Jardines, R., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Villarreal Umana, S., Lopez Rosas, E., Llamas Esperon, G., Pozas, G., Cardona Munoz, E., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Garcia Hernandez, N., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Virgen Carrillo, L., Lopez Villezca, D., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Villeda Espinosa, E., Flores Martinez, D., Velasco Barcena, J., Yong, R., Rodriguez Briones, I, Leiva Pons, J. L., Alvarez Lopez, H., Olvera Ruiz, R., Diaz de la Vega, C., Cantu Brito, C., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Nandayapa Flores, O., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Arriaga Nava, R., Morales Cerda, J. D., Fierro Fierro, O., Fajardo Campos, P., Alfaro, T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Avena, R., Chavarria, M., Espinosa, I, Flores Silva, F., Garcia Nava, R. H., Godoy, K., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Guajardo, P., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Izquierdo, T., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mendoza, N., Morales, J., Nikitina, N., Ochoa Aybar, S., Ortiz, A., Padilla Macias, P., Perez, F., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Pina Toledano, S., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Rivera Ramos, C., Roa Castro, V, Romero Cardona, G., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Salinas, A., Santana, G., Sida Perez, P., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Trujillo Cortes, R., Brodmann, M., Lenz, K., Drexel, H., Foechterle, J., Hagn, C., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Huber, K., Winkler, M., Schneeweiss, B., Gegenhuber, A., Lang, W., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Kaserer, P., Sykora, J., Rasch, H., Pichler, M., Schaflinger, E., Strohmer, B., Breier, R., Ebner, K-M, Eischer, L., Freihoff, F., Lischka-Lindner, A., Mark, T., Mirtl, A., Said, A., Stoeckloecker, C., Vogel, B., Vonbank, A., Woehrer, C., Zanolin, D., Cools, F., Paparella, G., Vandergoten, P., Parque, J-L, Capiau, L., Vervoort, G., Wollaert, B., Desfontaines, P., Mairesse, G., Boussy, T., Godart, P., De Wolf, A., Voet, J., Heyse, A., Hollanders, G., Ann, W., Vercammen, J., Purnode, P., Blankoff, I, Faes, D., Balthazar, Y., Beutels, M., Marechal, P., Verstraete, S., Xhaet, O., Striekwold, H., Thoeng, J., Hermans, K., Alzand, B., Ascoop, A-K, Banaeian, F., Barbuto, A-M, Billiaux, A. C., Blockmans, M., Bouvy, C., Brike, C., Capiau, H., Casier, T., Conde Y Bolado, A., De Cleen, D., De Coninck, M., de Vos, M., de Weerdt, N., Delforge, M., Delvigne, M., Denie, D., Derycker, K., Deweerd, E., Dormal, F., Drieghe, S., Everaert, M., Eykerman, T., Feys, E., Ghekiere, M., Gits, F., Hellemans, S., Helvasto, L., Jacobs, C., Lips, S., Mestdagh, I, Nimmegeers, J., Piamonte, V, Pollet, P., Postolache, A., Raepers, M., Raymenants, E., Richa, J., Rombouts, H., Salembier, J., Scheurwegs, C., Semeraro, O., Simons, N., Smessaert, C., Smolders, W., Stockman, I, Tahon, S., Thyssen, V, Tincani, G., Van Durme, F., Van Lier, D., Vandekerckhove, H., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandorpe, A., Vanhalst, E., Vanhauwaert, B., Vantomme, C., Vergauwen, L., Verloove, H., Vydt, T., Weyn, T., Jansky, P., Reichert, P., Spacek, R., Machova, V, Zidkova, E., Ludka, O., Olsr, J., Kotik, L., Plocova, K., Racz, B., Ferkl, R., Hubac, J., Kotik, I, Monhart, Z., Burianova, H., Jerabek, O., Pisova, J., Petrova, I, Dedek, V, Honkova, M., Podrazil, P., Spinar, J., Vitovec, J., Novak, M., Lastuvka, J., Durdil, V, Antonova, P., Bockova, L., Bultas, J., Chlumsky, J., Dastychova, L., Drasnar, T., Honek, J., Horejsi, M., Hubacova, V, Janska, L., Kopeckova, I, Kratochvilova, R., Krcova, E., Labrova, R., Lindourkova, A., Lipoldova, J., Lubanda, H., Ludkova, A., Mahdalikova, L., Majernikova, M., Michalik, D., Potuznik, P., Prochazkova, E., Sulc, A., Sveceny, J., Valtova, M., Zidek, M., Zika, J., Nielsen, J., Nielsen, H., Husted, S., Hintze, U., Rasmussen, S., Bremmelgaard, A., Markenvard, J., Boerger, J., Solgaard, J., Simonsen, P., Loekkegaard, T., Bruun, M., Mertz, J., Dominguez, H., Skagen, K., Egstrup, K., Ibsen, H., Raymond, I, Bang-Hansen, T., Ellervik, C., Eriksen, E., Jensen, L., Jensen, M., Leth, M., Nygaard, A., Park, J., Schou, M., Therkelsen, A., Tilma, J., Vesterager, K., Raatikainen, P., Airaksinen, J., Arola, O., Koistinen, J., Nappila, H., Peltomaki, K., Rasanen, V, Vasankari, T., Le Heuzey, J-Y, Galinier, M., Gottwalles, Y., Paganelli, F., Loiselet, P., Muller, J-J, Koujan, M. B., Marquand, A., Destrac, S., Piot, O., Delarche, N., Cebron, J-P, Boveda, S., Guenoun, M., Guedj-Meynier, D., Galley, D., Ohayon, J., Assouline, S., Zuber, M., Amarenco, P., Ellie, E., Kadouch, J., Fournier, P-Y, Huberman, J-P, Lemaire, M., Rodier, G., Milandre, L., Vandamme, X., Sibon, I, Neau, J-P, Mahagne, M. H., Mielot, A., Bonnefoy, M., Churet, J-B, Navarre, V, Sellem, F., Monniot, G., Boyes, J-P, Doucet, B., Martelet, M., Obadia, D., Crousillat, B., Mouallem, J., Bearez, E., Nazeyrollas, P., Brugnaux, J. P., Fedorowsky, A., Casassus, F., Berneau, J-B, Chemin, F., Falvo, N., Perron, J-M, Poulard, J-E, Barreau, A., Beltra, C., Corrihons, E., Decarsin, N., Dubois, B., Ducasse, E., Giry, X., Kemmel, A., Ledure, S., Lemaire, N., Robin, F., Rosolin, N., Sanchez, D., Suissa, A., Darius, H., Koeniger, G., Purr, J., Gerbaulet, U., Kellner, B-T, Kopf, A., Schaefer, T., Zauzig, H., Riegel, P., Hohensee, H., Eissfeller, E., Eder, W., Rehling, G., Glatzel, D., Zutz, S., Heinz, G-U, Menke, H., Pustelnik, A., Sandow, P., Ludwig, N., Wiswedel, H., Wildenauer, W., Axthelm, C., Schwarz, T., Babyesiza, A., Stuchlik, G., Zimny, H-H, Kropp, M., Kahl, F., Caspar, A., Omankowsky, S., Laessig, T., Hartmann, H-J, Lehmann, G., Bindig, H-W, Hergdt, G., Reimer, D., Hauk, J., Dorsch, W., Dshabrailov, J., Michel, H., Rapp, K-A, Vormann, R., Mayer, P., Horstmeier, U., Eissing, V, Hey, H., Leuchtgens, H., Lilienweiss, V, Kolitsch, K., Schubert, C., Lauer, H., Buchner, T., Brauer, G., Kamin, S., Mueller, K., Abdel-Qader, M., Baumbach, S., Ebert, H-H, Schwencke, C., Schellong, S., Bernhardt, P., Karolyi, L., Sievers, B., Haverkamp, W., Salbach, P., Roehnisch, J-U, Schoen, S., Erdle, W., Mueller, T., Mueller, H., Mitrovic, V, Babjakova, Z., Bergner, K., Boehme, S., Bonin, K., Buckert, D., Busch, F., Dichristin, U., Diez, S., Fleck, A., Flint, K., Floegel, H., Fritz, C., Frommhold, R., Gehre, J., Geyer, J., Grytzmann, A., Hahn, M., Helgert, K., Hubert, K., Kirchner-Volker, K., Klein, V, Kroll, D., Krueger, A., Lehmann, R., Mann, L., Maselli, A., Menken, G., Mikes, K., Mortan, H., Nasser, N., Nicolaus, D., Plauskat, A., Pomper, L., Quietzsch, A., Ravenhorst, C., Reichelt, C., Reimer, C., Schaefer, B., Scharrer, S., Schirmer, K., Schmidt, K., Schoene, R., Schulze, J., Schuppe, M., Simon, S., Sommer, S., Spranger, K., Talkenberger, A., Tauber, K., Tetlak, A., Toennishoff, T., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Voigts, B., Weiser, U., Wesendorf, S., Wildenauer, S., Wolf, T., Wurziger, J., Zak, J., Zauzig, H-D, Ziefle, S., Zincke, S., Keltai, M., Vangel, S., Szalai, G., Merkely, B., Kancz, S., Boda, Z., Nagy, A., Laszlo, Z., Matoltsy, A., Gaszner, B., Polgar, P., Habon, T., Noori, E., Juhasz, G., Kanakaridisz, N., Szentpeteri, I, Juhasz, F., Vertes, A., Papp, A., May, Z., Ferenczi, J., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Kovacs, M., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydo, N., Szalo, R., Szilagyi, A., Sztanyik, F., Vandrus, B., Agnelli, G., Tiraferri, E., Santoro, R., Testa, S., Di Minno, G., Moia, M., Caimi, T. M., Martini, G., Tessitori, M., Cappelli, R., Poli, D., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Uriarte, J. Salerno, Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V, Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignano, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V, Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V, Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Poeta, E. Mollica, Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V, Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., ten Cate, H., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J-P, Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Nierop, P. R., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I, De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., Stallinga-de Vos, A., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Gjertsen, E., Hole, T., Erga, K., Hallaraker, A., Skjelvan, G., Ostrem, A., Ghezai, B., Svilaas, A., Christersson, P., Oien, T., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Berg-Johansen, J., Otterstad, J. E., Antonsen, H., Ausen, K., Claussen, H., Dominguez, I, Jekthammer, A., Lensebraaten, A. B., Nilsen, V, O'Donovan, M., Ringdalen, K., Strand, S., Stepinska, J., Korzeniak, R., Gieroba, A., Biedrzycka, M., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Kosior, J., Supinski, W., Kuzniar, J., Zaluska, R., Hiczkiewicz, J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Kucharski, L., Gruchala, M., Minc, P., Olszewski, M., Kania, G., Krzciuk, M., Lajkowski, Z., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lewczuk, J., Zinka, E., Karczmarczyk, A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Trusz-Gluza, M., Opolski, G., Bronisz, M., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Glanowska, G., Ruszkowski, P., Jaworska, K., Sciborski, R., Okopien, B., Kukla, P., Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Galbas, K., Cymerman, K., Jurowiecki, J., Miekus, P., Myszka, W., Mazur, S., Lysek, R., Baszak, J., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Raczak, G., Domanska, E., Nessler, J., Lesnik, J., Ambicka, M., Andrzejewski, D., Araminowicz, J., Barszcz, A., Bartkowiak, R., Bartnik, J., Basiak, M., Bekieszczuk, E., Bernat, L., Biedrzycki, L., Biernacka, A., Blaszczyk, D., Broton, E., Brzozowski, W., Brzustowska, M., Bzymek, R., Chmielowski, A., Chojnowski, P., Cichomski, R., Cieslak, K., Cieszynska, A., Curyllo, B., Czamara, M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Dolecka, B., Drelich, L., Dudzik-Richter, B., Dybala, T., Dziuba, M., Faron, W., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Frankiewicz, A., Gadzinski, W., Gasior, E., Gosciniecka, B., Gutknecht, P., Guziewicz, M., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Jaguszewska, G., Jankielewicz, J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jarzebowski, A., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Kabat, J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kalin, K., Kaliszczak, R., Kiliszek, M., Klata, M., Kluczewski, M., Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kochanska, E., Kociolek, D., Kolodzinska, A., Komlo, A., Konopka, A., Korczowska, E., Kowal, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kremis, E., Kruczyk, D., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Krzyzanowski, M., Kurdzielewicz, W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Leszczynski, J., Lewicka, E., Lichota, E., Lip, K., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Luka, J., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Machnikowska, M., Majewska, K., Mariankowski, R., Markiewicz, A., Mazur, M., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Miedlar, E., Mielcarek, M., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Niedek, J., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Nowak, A., Nowak, S., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Ozgowicz, M., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Pawlik-Rak, E., Piotrowicz, R., Ptaszynski, P., Raczynska, A., Rogowski, W., Romanek, J., Romaszkiewicz, R., Rostoff, P., Roszczyk, N., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Rychta, J., Rzyczkowska, B., Sidor, A., Skalska, J., Smichura, M., Splawski, M., Staneta, P., Staniszewska, E., Starak-Marciniak, J., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Szafranski, J., Szalecki, P., Szczepanska, A., Szkrobka, W., Szuchnik, E., Szulowska, A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szwoch, M., Traczyk, T., Troszczynska, M., Trzcinski, G., Tybura, S., Walasik, P., Wegrzynowska, M., Wesolowska, K., Wieczorek, W., Wierzbicka, A., Wilczewski, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wojewoda, P., Wojnowski, L., Wrobel, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Panchenko, E., Eltishcheva, V, Libis, R., Tereshchenko, S., Popov, S., Kamalov, G., Belenky, D., Zateyshchikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Kolesnikova, A., Nikolaev, K., Egorova, L., Khokhlov, A., Yakupov, E., Poltavskaya, M., Zateyshchikov, D., Drapkina, O., Vishnevsky, A., Barbarash, O., Miller, O., Aleksandrova, E., Chizhov, P., Sergeev, M., Shutemova, E., Mazur, E., Zrazhevskiy, K., Novikova, T., Kostenko, V, Moiseeva, Y., Polkanova, E., Sobolev, K., Rossovskaya, M., Zubeeva, G., Shapovalova, Y., Nagibovich, O., Edin, A., Agakhanyan, A., Batalov, R., Belenkova, Y., Bitakova, F., Chugunnaya, S., Dumikyan, A., Erofeeva, S., Gorbunova, E., Gorshkova, T., Gubanov, A., Gurmach, M., Ivanova, Y., Kolesova, T., Konyushenko, D., Korneeva, O., Kropova, O., Kuchuk, P., Kungurtseva, O., Kupriyanova, T., Kurylo, B., Kuvanova, M., Lebedeva, O., Lileeva, E., Machilskaya, O., Medvedeva, T., Monako, G., Motylev, I, Nagibovich, G., Novikova, E., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I, Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I, Vinolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Toran Monserrat, P., Marquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., Garcia Pavia, P., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Merce Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Baron Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I, Palacin Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodriguez Morato, M., Llibre, J. Bayo, Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escriva Montserrat, E., Montero Alia, J. J., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iniguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., Alonso, C. (Carmela), Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V, Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., Prego de Faria, J. Costa Pinto, Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V, Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I, Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millan, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I, Quintern, V, Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V, Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Borjesson, U., Svard, G., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L-B, Gustavsson, M., Andersson, L. (Lars), Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Handel, H., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Timberg, I, Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J-E, Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Aaroe, H., Ahbeck, E., Ahlmark, H., Al-Khalili, F., Bonkowski, G., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A-B, Eriksson, G-B, Floren, K., Grassjo, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J-H, Kangert, R-M, Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Lettenstrom, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C-J, Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A-M, Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Debrunner, J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Elise, G., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I, Tseluyko, V, Karpenko, O., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I, Kupnovytska, I, Serediuk, N., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I, Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Fushtey, I, Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I, Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V, Mospan, M., Nemtsova, V, Ovdiienko, T., Palamarchuk, O., Pavelko, M., Petrovskyy, R., Plevak, D., Proshak, O., Pyvovar, S., Rasputina, L., Romanenko, O., Romanova, O., Sapatyi, A., Shumakov, O., Stets, R., Todoriuk, L., Varenov, V., Fitzmaurice, D., Chauhan, N., Goodwin, D., Saunders, P., Evans, R., Leese, J., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V, Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Stipp, Y., West, R., Thurston, S., Wadeson, P., Matthews, J., Pandya, P., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Howitt, A., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Burns, G., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I, Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Shepherd, D., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I, Muvva, R., Nadaph, M., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Gibbs, H., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Fitzpatrick, D., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., Modi, M. H., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I, Lawlor, V, Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J-D, Nagalingam, V, Oldfield, G., O'May, V, Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V, Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Gupta, M., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Leader, R., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I, Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M-C, Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V, Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I, Moor, R., Navratil, J., Neas, I, Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V, Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Nathani, M., Ibrahim, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I, Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V, Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I, Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Noveck, H., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Nishijima, D., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Eley, M., Evans, L., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Gentry, P., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Harbour, T., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D., Minardo, J., Mooso, B., Orosco, C., Palumbo, V, Parker, M., Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Pickelsimer, N., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Robertson, C., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shaw, P., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V, Goto, Shinya, Accetta, Gabriele, Camm, A. John, Haas, Sylvia, Kayani, Gloria, Karaayvaz, Ekrem Bilal, Misselwitz, Frank, van Eickels, Martin, Kakkar, Ajay K., Lucas Luciardi, Hector
المساهمون: 2348392
مصطلحات موضوعية: Klinik Tıp, CARDIAC ve CARDIOVASCULAR SİSTEMLER, Klinik Tıp (MED), Tıp, Sağlık Bilimleri, Dahili Tıp Bilimleri, Kardiyoloji
العلاقة: INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CARDIOLOGY; Oh S., Goto S., Accetta G., Angchaisuksiri P., Camm A. J. , Cools F., Haas S., Kayani G., Koretsune Y., Lim T. W. , et al., "Vitamin K antagonist control in patients with atrial fibrillation in Asia compared with other regions of the world: Real-world data from the GARFIELD-AF registry", INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CARDIOLOGY, cilt.223, ss.543-547, 2016; vv_1032021; av_d9ccb345-dda2-4c60-a4fd-62c4db1303a6; http://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12627/143614Test; https://doi.org/10.1016/j.ijcard.2016.08.236Test; 223; 543; 547
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/20.500.12627/143614Test
https://doi.org/10.1016/j.ijcard.2016.08.236Test
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12627/143614Test -
3دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Lehman, S., Xiong, L. G., Chen, P., Jiao, Y., Guo, Y., Xue, L., Wang, F. Z., Li, H., Yang, Z. M., Bai, C. L., Chen, J., Chen, J. Y., Chen, X., Feng, S., Fu, Q. H., Gao, X. J., Guo, W. N., He, R. H., He, X. A., Hu, X. S., Huang, X. F., Li, B., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Y. H., Liu, T. T., Liu, W. L., Liu, Y. Y., Hamaoka, M., Hanazono, N., Hasegawa, K., Hatsuno, T., Hayashi, Y., Higuchi, K., Hirasawa, K., Hirayama, H., Hirose, M., Hirota, S., Honda, M., Horie, H. (Hideki), Ido, T., Iiji, O., Ikeda, H., Ikeda, K., Ikeoka, K., Imaizumi, M., Inaba, H., Inoue, T., Iseki, F., Ishihara, A., Ishioka, N., Ito, N., Iwase, T., Kakuda, H., Kamata, J., Kanai, H., Kanda, H., Kaneko, M., Kano, H., Kasai, T., Kato, T., Kato, Y., Kawada, Y., Kawai, K., Kawakami, K., Kawakami, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawano, S., Kim, J., Kira, T., Kitazawa, H., Kitazumi, H., Kito, T., Kobayashi, T., Koeda, T., Kojima, J., Komatsu, H., Komatsu, I., Koshibu, Y., Kotani, T., Kozuka, T., Kumai, Y., Kumazaki, T., Maeda, I., Maeda, K., Maruyama, Y., Matsui, S., Matsushita, K., Matsuura, Y., Mineoi, K., Mitsuhashi, H., Miura, N., Miyaguchi, S., Miyajima, S., Miyamoto, H., Miyashita, A., Miyata, S., Mizuguchi, I., Mizuno, A., Mori, T., Moriai, O., Morishita, K., Murai, O., Nagai, S. (Sho), Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagata, E., Nagata, H., Nakagomi, A., Nakahara, S., Nakamura, M., Nakamura, R., Nakanishi, N., Nakayama, T., Nakazato, R., Nanke, T., Nariyama, J., Niijima, Y., Niinuma, H., Nishida, Y., Nishihata, Y., Nishino, K., Nishioka, H., Nishizawa, K., Niwa, I., Nomura, K., Nomura, S., Nozoe, M., Ogawa, T., Ohara, N., Okada, M., Okamoto, K., Okita, H., Okuyama, M., Ono, H., Ono, T., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Oriso, S., Ota, A., Otaki, E., Saito, Y., Sakai, H., Sakamoto, N., Sakamoto, Y., Samejima, Y., Sasagawa, Y., Sasaguri, H., Sasaki, A., Sasaki, T., Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sawano, M., Seki, S., Sekine, Y., Seta, Y., Sezaki, K., Shibata, N., Shiina, Y., Shimono, H., Shimoyama, Y., Shindo, T., Shinohara, H., Shinohe, R., Shinozuka, T., Shirai, T., Shiraiwa, T., Shozawa, Y., Suga, T., Sugimoto, C., Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, Y., Tada, M., Taguchi, A., Takagi, T., Takagi, Y., Takahashi, K., Takahashi, S., Takai, H., Takanaka, C., Take, S., Takeda, H., Takei, K., Takenaka, K., Tana, T., Tanabe, G., Taya, K., Teragawa, H., Tohyo, S., Toru, S., Tsuchiya, Y., Tsuji, T., Tsuzaki, K., Uchiyama, H., Ueda, O., Ueda, T., Ueyama, Y., Wakaki, N., Wakiyama, T., Washizuka, T., Watanabe, M., Yamada, T., Yamagishi, T., Yamaguchi, H., Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, T., Yamaura, M., Yamazoe, M., Yasui, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yoshida, K., Lim, T. W., Ching, C. K., Foo, C. G., Chow, J. H., Chen, D. D., Jaufeerally, F. R., Lee, Y. M., Lim, G., Lim, W. T., Thng, S., Yap, S. Y., Yeo, C., Oh, S., Pak, H. N., Kim, J. -B., Kim, J. H., Jang, S. -W., Kim, D. H., Ryu, D. R., Park, S. W., Kim, D. -K., Choi, D. J., Oh, Y. S., Cho, M. -C., Kim, S. -H., Jeon, H. -K., Shin, D. -G., Park, J. S., Park, H. K., Han, S. -J., Sung, J. H., Cho, J. -G., Nam, G. -B., On, Y. K., Lim, H. E., Kwak, J. J., Cha, T. -J., Hong, T. J., Park, S. H., Yoon, J. H., Kim, N. -H., Kim, K. -S., Jung, B. C., Hwang, G. -S., Kim, C. -J., Kim, D. B., Ahn, J. J., An, H. J., Bae, H., Baek, A. L., Chi, W. J., Choi, E. A., Choi, E. H., Choi, H. K., Choi, H. S., Han, S., Heo, E. S., Her, K. O., Hwang, S. W., Jang, E. M., Jang, H. -S., Jang, S., Jeon, H. -G., Jeon, S. R., Jeon, Y. R., Jeong, H. K., Jung, I. -A., Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. A., Kim, K. T., Kim, M. S., Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, Y. -I., Lee, C. S., Lee, E. H., Lee, G. H., Lee, H. Y., Lee, H. -Y., Lee, K. H., Lee, K. R., Lee, M. S., Lee, M. -Y., Lee, R. W., Lee, S. E., Lee, S. H., Lee, S., Lee, W. Y., Noh, I. K., Park, A. R., Park, B. R., Park, H. N., Park, J. H., Park, M., Park, Y., Seo, S. -Y., Shim, J., Sim, J. H., Sohn, Y. M., Son, W. S., Son, Y. S., Song, H. J., Wi, H. K., Woo, J. J., Ye, S., Yim, K. H., Yoo, K. M., Yoon, E. J., Yun, S. Y., Angchaisuksiri, P., Chawanadelert, S., Mongkolwongroj, P., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Laksomya, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Chantrarat, T., Rungaramsin, S., Silaruks, S., Wongcharoen, W., Siriwattana, K., Likittanasombat, K., Katekangplu, P., Boonyapisit, W., Cholsaringkarl, D., Chatlaong, B., Chattranukulchai, P., Santanakorn, Y., Hutayanon, P., Khunrong, P., Bunyapipat, T., Jai-Aue, S., Kaewsuwanna, P., Bamungpong, P., Gunaparn, S., Hongsuppinyo, S., Inphontan, R., Khattaroek, R., Khunkong, K., Kitmapawanont, U., Kongsin, C., Naratreekoon, B., Ninwaranon, S., Phangyota, J., Phrommintikul, A., Phunpinyosak, P., Pongmorakot, K., Poomiphol, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Pumprueg, S., Ratchasikaew, S., Sanit, K., Sawanyawisuth, K., Silaruks, B., Sirichai, R., Sriwichian, A., Suebjaksing, W., Sukklad, P., Suttana, T., Tangsirira, A., Thangpet, O., Tiyanon, W., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Wisaratapong, T., Wongtheptien, W., Wutthimanop, A., Yawila, S., Oto, A., Altun, A., Ozdogru, I., Ozdemir, K., Yilmaz, O., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, M. B., Yeter, E., Ongen, Z., Cayli, M., Pekdemir, H., Ozdemir, M., Sucu, M., Sayin, T., Demir, M., Yorgun, H., Ersanli, M., Okuyan, E., Aras, D., Abdelrahman, H., Aktas, O., Alpay, D., Aras, F., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Budeyri, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Caliskan, S., Esen, M., Felekoglu, M. A., Genc, D., Ikitimur, B., Karatas, S. Kilic, Okutucu, S., Ozcelik, E., Quisi, A., Sag, H., Sahiner, L., Sayin, B. Y., Seker, T., Alkan, D. Uzun, Yildirim, E., Yildirim, R., Yilmaz, F., Yuksekdag, V., Luciardi, H. L., Vensentini, N., Ingaramo, A. C., Sambadaro, G. A., Fernandez Caputi, V., Berman, S. G., Dragotto, P., Kleiban, A. J., Centurion, N., Giacomi, G., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Conde, D., Zapata, G., Di Paola, L. A., Ramos, J. L., Dran, R. D., Egido, J., Fernandez, A. A., Fosco, M. J., Sassone, S., Sinisi, V. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Berli, M. A., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Ferroni, F., Alaguibe, E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Arabetti, C., Arias, L., Belardi, J. A., Bergesio, L., Berli, F., Berli, M., Borchowiec, S., Buzzetti, C., Cabrini, R., Campisi, V., Cappi, A. L., Carrizo, R., Colombo Berra, F., Costabel, J. P., Costamagna, O. J. A., Damonte, A. A., De Urquiza, I. N., Diez, F., Eden, M. F., Fanuele, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Foa Torres, M., Funosas, C., Giacomi, M. P., Gimenez, C. H., Gurfinkel, E. P., Had, M. de L. M., Hansen, V., Hrabar, A. D., Ingratta, M., Lopez, A., Maehara, G., Maffei, L., Martinelli, A., Martinelli, C., Matkovich, J., Mautner, B., Meirino, A., Munguia, R., Navarro, A., Novas, V., Perez Prados, G., Pontoriero, J., Potito, R. N., Ricotti, C., Rodriguez, M. A., Rolandi, F., Said Palladino, M. E., Salinger, M., Sanziani, L. S., Schygiel, P. O., Sossich, A., Tinto, J. F., Tonelli, L., Tufare, A. L., Vallejo, M., Yunis, M. E., Zillo, M., Zurbrigk, F. J., Barretto, A. C. P., Sobral Filho, D. C., Jaber, J., Armaganijan, D., Faria Neto, J., Steffens, A., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., de Souza Neto, J. D., Ribeiro, J. M., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Pires, L., Moreira, D., Moura Jorge, J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Bodanese, L. C., Westerlund Montera, M., Del Carlo, C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Alves da Costa, F. A., Lopes, A., Lopes, R., Araujo, G. R., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Negri, A., Souto, L., Moncada, C., Bertolim Precoma, D., Roquette, F., Reis, G., Ramos Filho, R. A., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Vieira Botelho, R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Costantini Frack, C. R., Abdalla Saad, J., Finimundi, H. C., Pisani, C., Chemello, D., Pereira Martins, M., Broilo Franca, C. C., Alban, F., Aranha Rosito, G. B., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Tumelero, R. T., Nigro Maia, L., Simoes de Almeida, R., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., Agliardi, P., Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Araujo, V., Arruda Nakazone, M., Barbosa, T., Barroso, S., Belisario Falchetto, E., Bellotti Lopes, H., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Biazus, G., Borges Queiroz, L., Camazzola, F. E., Caporale, M., Cardoso Boscato, S., Chieza, F., Chokr, M. O., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Codonho Goes, N., Correa, C., Costa, M., Costantini Ortiz, C., da Silva, L. S., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silveira, J. A., Daros, E., de Araujo, G. R., Del Monaco, M. I., Dias, C., Dias, M. A., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ely Pizzato, P., Esteves, D. C., Fabri, P., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fernandes, E., Fonseca, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Franchin Ferraz, R., Freire, F., Gottardo, P., Guanaes, D., Guizzardi, S., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Igansi, F., Jannuzzi, F., Junior, G., Komar, D., Lino, E. G., Lopes, D., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lustosa, E., Macagnan, A. P., Marinho, M. C., Mazzoni, M., Melo, G., Mortari, L., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital, C., Ormundo, C., Oss Emmer, S., Palmegiani, E., Pavani, R., Pereira, L., Pereira, V. L., Perreira, R., Poletti, S., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Queirantes, C., Ramos Pereira, N., Rech, R. L., Ribeiro, S., Rodrigues, A., Roesch, H., Ruaro Reichert, T., Santos, D., Santos, I., Santos, M., Seroqui, M. V., Silva, S., Soares, L., Spolaor, L., Stoll, C., Toazza Duda, N., Trama, L., Unterkircher, B., Valois, M. V., Vargas, T., Viana, T., Vicente, C., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vieira Homem, R., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vila Boas, L., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Corbalan, R., Eggers, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Arriagada, G., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Conejeros, C., Houzvic, C., Marin Cuevas, P., Montecinos, H., Forero, A., Lanas, F., Larico Gomez, M., Charme Vilches, G., Rey, C., Astudillo, C., Aguilar, J., Campisto, Y., Lara, C., Molina, E., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Olguin, V., Vergara, M., Villan, C., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Illescas Diaz, J., Leal Cantu, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Cabrera Jardines, R., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Villarreal Umana, S., Lopez Rosas, E., Llamas Esperon, G., Pozas, G., Cardona Munoz, E., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Garcia Hernandez, N., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Virgen Carrillo, L., Lopez Villezca, D., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Villeda Espinosa, E., Flores Martinez, D., Velasco Barcena, J., Yong, R., Rodriguez Briones, I., Leiva Pons, J. L., Alvarez Lopez, H., Olvera Ruiz, R., Diaz de la Vega, C., Cantu Brito, C., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Nandayapa Flores, O., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Arriaga Nava, R., Morales Cerda, J. D., Fierro Fierro, O., Fajardo Campos, P., Alfaro, T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Avena, R., Chavarria, M., Espinosa, I., Flores Silva, F., Garcia Nava, R. H., Godoy, K., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Guajardo, P., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Izquierdo, T., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mendoza, N., Morales, J., Nikitina, N., Ochoa Aybar, S., Ortiz, A., Padilla Macias, P., Perez, F., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Pina Toledano, S., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Rivera Ramos, C., Roa Castro, V., Romero Cardona, G., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Salinas, A., Santana, G., Sida Perez, P., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Trujillo Cortes, R., Brodmann, M., Lenz, K., Drexel, H., Foechterle, J., Hagn, C., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Huber, K., Winkler, M., Schneeweiss, B., Gegenhuber, A., Lang, W., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Kaserer, P., Sykora, J., Rasch, H., Pichler, M., Schaflinger, E., Strohmer, B., Breier, R., Ebner, K. -M., Eischer, L., Freihoff, F., Lischka-Lindner, A., Mark, T., Mirtl, A., Said, A., Stoeckloecker, C., Vogel, B., Vonbank, A., Woehrer, C., Zanolin, D., Cools, F., Paparella, G., Vandergoten, P., Parque, J. -L., Capiau, L., Vervoort, G., Wollaert, B., Desfontaines, P., Mairesse, G., Boussy, T., Godart, P., De Wolf, A., Voet, J., Heyse, A., Hollanders, G., Anne, W., Vercammen, J., Purnode, P., Blankoff, I., Faes, D., Balthazar, Y., Beutels, M., Marechal, P., Verstraete, S., Xhaet, O., Striekwold, H., Thoeng, J., Hermans, K., Alzand, B., Ascoop, A. -K., Banaeian, F., Barbuto, A. -M., Billiaux, A. C., Blockmans, M., Bouvy, C., Brike, C., Capiau, H., Casier, T., Bolado, A. Conde Y., De Cleen, D., De Coninck, M., de Vos, M., de Weerdt, N., Delforge, M., Delvigne, M., Denie, D., Derycker, K., Deweerd, E., Dormal, F., Drieghe, S., Everaert, M., Eykerman, T., Feys, E., Ghekiere, M., Gits, F., Hellemans, S., Helvasto, L., Jacobs, C., Lips, S., Mestdagh, I., Nimmegeers, J., Piamonte, V., Pollet, P., Postolache, A., Raepers, M., Raymenants, E., Richa, J., Rombouts, H., Salembier, J., Scheurwegs, C., Semeraro, O., Simons, N., Smessaert, C., Smolders, W., Stockman, I., Tahon, S., Thyssen, V., Tincani, G., Van Durme, F., Van Lier, D., Vandekerckhove, H., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandorpe, A., Vanhalst, E., Vanhauwaert, B., Vantomme, C., Vergauwen, L., Verloove, H., Vydt, T., Weyn, T., Jansky, P., Reichert, P., Spacek, R., Machova, V., Zidkova, E., Ludka, O., Olsr, J., Kotik, L., Plocova, K., Racz, B., Ferkl, R., Hubac, J., Kotik, I., Monhart, Z., Burianova, H., Jerabek, O., Pisova, J., Petrova, I., Dedek, V., Honkova, M., Podrazil, P., Spinar, J., Vitovec, J., Novak, M., Lastuvka, J., Durdil, V., Antonova, P., Bockova, L., Bultas, J., Chlumsky, J., Dastychova, L., Drasnar, T., Honek, J., Horejsi, M., Hubacova, V., Janska, L., Kopeckova, I., Kratochvilova, R., Krcova, E., Labrova, R., Lindourkova, A., Lipoldova, J., Lubanda, H., Ludkova, A., Mahdalikova, L., Majernikova, M., Michalik, D., Potuznik, P., Prochazkova, E., Sulc, A., Sveceny, J., Valtova, M., Zidek, M., Zika, J., Nielsen, J., Nielsen, H., Husted, S., Hintze, U., Rasmussen, S., Bremmelgaard, A., Markenvard, J., Boerger, J., Solgaard, J., Simonsen, P., Loekkegaard, T., Bruun, M., Mertz, J., Dominguez, H., Skagen, K., Egstrup, K., Ibsen, H., Raymond, I., Bang-Hansen, T., Ellervik, C., Eriksen, E., Jensen, L., Jensen, M., Leth, M., Nygaard, A., Park, J., Schou, M., Therkelsen, A., Tilma, J., Vesterager, K., Raatikainen, P., Airaksinen, J., Arola, O., Koistinen, J., Nappila, H., Peltomaki, K., Rasanen, V., Vasankari, T., Le Heuzey, J. -Y., Galinier, M., Gottwalles, Y., Paganelli, F., Loiselet, P., Muller, J. -J., Koujan, M. B., Marquand, A., Destrac, S., Piot, O., Delarche, N., Cebron, J. -P., Boveda, S., Guenoun, M., Guedj-Meynier, D., Galley, D., Ohayon, J., Assouline, S., Zuber, M., Amarenco, P., Ellie, E., Kadouch, J., Fournier, P. -Y., Huberman, J. -P., Lemaire, M., Rodier, G., Milandre, L., Vandamme, X., Sibon, I., Neau, J. -P., Mahagne, M. H., Mielot, A., Bonnefoy, M., Churet, J. -B., Navarre, V., Sellem, F., Monniot, G., Boyes, J. -P., Doucet, B., Martelet, M., Obadia, D., Crousillat, B., Mouallem, J., Bearez, E., Nazeyrollas, P., Brugnaux, J. P., Fedorowsky, A., Casassus, F., Berneau, J. -B., Chemin, F., Falvo, N., Perron, J. -M., Poulard, J. -E., Barreau, A., Beltra, C., Corrihons, E., Decarsin, N., Dubois, B., Ducasse, E., Giry, X., Kemmel, A., Ledure, S., Lemaire, N., Robin, F., Rosolin, N., Sanchez, D., Suissa, A., Darius, H., Koeniger, G., Purr, J., Gerbaulet, U., Kellner, B. -T., Kopf, A., Schaefer, T., Zauzig, H., Riegel, P., Hohensee, H., Eissfeller, E., Eder, W., Rehling, G., Glatzel, D., Zutz, S., Heinz, G. -U., Menke, H., Pustelnik, A., Sandow, P., Ludwig, N., Wiswedel, H., Wildenauer, W., Axthelm, C., Schwarz, T., Babyesiza, A., Stuchlik, G., Zimny, H. -H., Kropp, M., Kahl, F., Caspar, A., Omankowsky, S., Laessig, T., Hartmann, H. -J., Lehmann, G., Bindig, H. -W., Hergdt, G., Reimer, D., Hauk, J., Dorsch, W., Dshabrailov, J., Michel, H., Rapp, K. -A., Vormann, R., Mayer, P., Horstmeier, U., Eissing, V., Hey, H., Leuchtgens, H., Lilienweiss, V., Kolitsch, K., Schubert, C., Lauer, H., Buchner, T., Brauer, G., Kamin, S., Mueller, K., Abdel-Qader, M., Baumbach, S., Ebert, H. -H., Schwencke, C., Schellong, S., Bernhardt, P., Karolyi, L., Sievers, B., Haverkamp, W., Salbach, P., Roehnisch, J. -U., Schoen, S., Erdle, W., Mueller, T., Mueller, H., Mitrovic, V., Babjakova, Z., Bergner, K., Boehme, S., Bonin, K., Buckert, D., Busch, F., Dichristin, U., Diez, S., Fleck, A., Flint, K., Floegel, H., Fritz, C., Frommhold, R., Gehre, J., Geyer, J., Grytzmann, A., Hahn, M., Helgert, K., Hubert, K., Kirchner-Volker, K., Klein, V., Kroll, D., Krueger, A., Lehmann, R., Mann, L., Maselli, A., Menken, G., Mikes, K., Mortan, H., Nasser, N., Nicolaus, D., Plauskat, A., Pomper, L., Quietzsch, A., Ravenhorst, C., Reichelt, C., Reimer, C., Schaefer, B., Scharrer, S., Schirmer, K., Schmidt, K., Schoene, R., Schulze, J., Schuppe, M., Simon, S., Sommer, S., Spranger, K., Talkenberger, A., Tauber, K., Tetlak, A., Toennishoff, T., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Voigts, B., Weiser, U., Wesendorf, S., Wildenauer, S., Wolf, T., Wurziger, J., Zak, J., Zauzig, H. -D., Ziefle, S., Zincke, S., Keltai, M., Vangel, S., Szalai, G., Merkely, B., Kancz, S., Boda, Z., Nagy, A., Laszlo, Z., Matoltsy, A., Gaszner, B., Polgar, P., Habon, T., Noori, E., Juhasz, G., Kanakaridisz, N., Szentpeteri, I., Juhasz, F., Vertes, A., Papp, A., May, Z., Ferenczi, J., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Kovacs, M., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydo, N., Szalo, R., Szilagyi, A., Sztanyik, F., Vandrus, B., Agnelli, G., Ambrosio, G., Tiraferri, E., Santoro, R., Testa, S., Di Minno, G., Moia, M., Caimi, T. M., Martini, G., Tessitori, M., Cappelli, R., Poli, D., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Uriarte, J. Salerno, Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V., Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignano, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V., Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V., Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Poeta, E. Mollica, Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V., Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., ten Cate, H., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J. -P., Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Nierop, P. R., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I., De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., Stallinga-de Vos, A., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Gjertsen, E., Hole, T., Erga, K., Hallaraker, A., Skjelvan, G., Ostrem, A., Ghezai, B., Svilaas, A., Christersson, P., Oien, T., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Berg-Johansen, J., Otterstad, J. E., Antonsen, H., Ausen, K., Claussen, H., Dominguez, I., Jekthammer, A., Lensebraaten, A. B., Nilsen, V., O'Donovan, M., Ringdalen, K., Strand, S., Stepinska, J., Korzeniak, R., Gieroba, A., Biedrzycka, M., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Kosior, J., Supinski, W., Kuzniar, J., Zaluska, R., Hiczkiewicz, J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Kucharski, L., Gruchala, M., Minc, P., Olszewski, M., Kania, G., Krzciuk, M., Lajkowski, Z., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lewczuk, J., Zinka, E., Karczmarczyk, A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Trusz-Gluza, M., Opolski, G., Bronisz, M., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Glanowska, G., Ruszkowski, P., Jaworska, K., Sciborski, R., Okopien, B., Kukla, P., Wozniak-Skowerska, I., Galbas, K., Cymerman, K., Jurowiecki, J., Miekus, P., Myszka, W., Mazur, S., Lysek, R., Baszak, J., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Raczak, G., Domanska, E., Nessler, J., Lesnik, J., Ambicka, M., Andrzejewski, D., Araminowicz, J., Barszcz, A., Bartkowiak, R., Bartnik, J., Basiak, M., Bekieszczuk, E., Bernat, L., Biedrzycki, L., Biernacka, A., Blaszczyk, D., Broton, E., Brzozowski, W., Brzustowska, M., Bzymek, R., Chmielowski, A., Chojnowski, P., Cichomski, R., Cieslak, K., Cieszynska, A., Curyllo, B., Czamara, M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Dolecka, B., Drelich, L., Dudzik-Richter, B., Dybala, T., Dziuba, M., Faron, W., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Frankiewicz, A., Gadzinski, W., Gasior, E., Gosciniecka, B., Gutknecht, P., Guziewicz, M., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Jaguszewska, G., Jankielewicz, J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jarzebowski, A., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Kabat, J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kalin, K., Kaliszczak, R., Kiliszek, M., Klata, M., Kluczewski, M., Kobielusz-Gembala, I., Kochanska, E., Kociolek, D., Kolodzinska, A., Komlo, A., Konopka, A., Korczowska, E., Kowal, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kremis, E., Kruczyk, D., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Krzyzanowski, M., Kurdzielewicz, W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Leszczynski, J., Lewicka, E., Lichota, E., Lip, K., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Luka, J., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Machnikowska, M., Majewska, K., Mariankowski, R., Markiewicz, A., Mazur, M., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Miedlar, E., Mielcarek, M., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Niedek, J., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Nowak, A., Nowak, S., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Ozgowicz, M., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Pawlik-Rak, E., Piotrowicz, R., Ptaszynski, P., Raczynska, A., Rogowski, W., Romanek, J., Romaszkiewicz, R., Rostoff, P., Roszczyk, N., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Rychta, J., Rzyczkowska, B., Sidor, A., Skalska, J., Smichura, M., Splawski, M., Staneta, P., Staniszewska, E., Starak-Marciniak, J., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Szafranski, J., Szalecki, P., Szczepanska, A., Szkrobka, W., Szuchnik, E., Szulowska, A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szwoch, M., Traczyk, T., Troszczynska, M., Trzcinski, G., Tybura, S., Walasik, P., Wegrzynowska, M., Wesolowska, K., Wieczorek, W., Wierzbicka, A., Wilczewski, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wojewoda, P., Wojnowski, L., Wrobel, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Panchenko, E., Eltishcheva, V., Libis, R., Tereshchenko, S., Popov, S., Kamalov, G., Belenky, D., Zateyshchikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Kolesnikova, A., Nikolaev, K., Egorova, L., Khokhlov, A., Yakupov, E., Poltavskaya, M., Zateyshchikov, D., Drapkina, O., Vishnevsky, A., Barbarash, O., Miller, O., Aleksandrova, E., Chizhov, P., Sergeev, M., Shutemova, E., Mazur, E., Zrazhevskiy, K., Novikova, T., Kostenko, V., Moiseeva, Y., Polkanova, E., Sobolev, K., Rossovskaya, M., Zubeeva, G., Shapovalova, Y., Nagibovich, O., Edin, A., Agakhanyan, A., Batalov, R., Belenkova, Y., Bitakova, F., Chugunnaya, S., Dumikyan, A., Erofeeva, S., Gorbunova, E., Gorshkova, T., Gubanov, A., Gurmach, M., Ivanova, Y., Kolesova, T., Konyushenko, D., Korneeva, O., Kropova, O., Kuchuk, P., Kungurtseva, O., Kupriyanova, T., Kurylo, B., Kuvanova, M., Lebedeva, O., Lileeva, E., Machilskaya, O., Medvedeva, T., Monako, G., Motylev, I., Nagibovich, G., Novikova, E., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I., Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I., Vinolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Toran Monserrat, P., Marquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., Garcia Pavia, P., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Merce Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Baron Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I., Palacin Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodriguez Morato, M., Llibre, J. Bayo I., Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escriva Montserrat, E., Montero Alia, J. J., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iniguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., Alonso, C. (Carmela), Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V., Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., Pinto Prego de Faria, J. Costa, Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M. I., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V., Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I., Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millan, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I., Quintern, V., Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V., Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Borjesson, U., Svard, G., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L. -B., Gustavsson, M., Andersson, L. (Lars), Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Handel, H., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Timberg, I., Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J. -E., Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Aaroe, H., Ahbeck, E., Ahlmark, H., Al-Khalili, F., Bonkowski, G., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A. -B., Eriksson, G. -B., Floren, K., Grassjo, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J. -H., Kangert, R. -M., Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Lettenstrom, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C. -J., Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A. -M., Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Shah, D., Debrunner, J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Elise, G., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Henriette, I., Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I., Tseluyko, V., Karpenko, O., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I., Kupnovytska, I., Serediuk, N., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I., Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Fushtey, I., Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I., Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V., Mospan, M., Nemtsova, V., Ovdiienko, T., Palamarchuk, O., Pavelko, M., Petrovskyy, R., Plevak, D., Proshak, O., Pyvovar, S., Rasputina, L., Romanenko, O., Romanova, O., Sapatyi, A., Shumakov, O., Stets, R., Todoriuk, L., Varenov, V., Fitzmaurice, D., Chauhan, N., Goodwin, D., Saunders, P., Evans, R., Leese, J., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V., Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Stipp, Y., West, R., Thurston, S., Wadeson, P., Matthews, J., Pandya, P., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Howitt, A., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N. I., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Burns, G., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I., Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Shepherd, D., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I., Muvva, R., Nadaph, M., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Gibbs, H., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Fitzpatrick, D., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., Modi, M. H., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I., Lawlor, V., Lehman, M., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J. -D., Nagalingam, V., Oldfield, G., O'May, V., Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V., Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Gupta, M., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Leader, R., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I., Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M. -C., Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V., Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I., Moor, R., Navratil, J., Neas, I., Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V., Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Nathani, M., Ibrahim, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I., Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V., Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I., Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Noveck, H., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Nishijima, D., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Eley, M., Evans, L., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Gentry, P., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Harbour, T., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D., Minardo, J., Mooso, B., Orosco, C., Palumbo, V., Parker, M., Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Pickelsimer, N., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Robertson, C., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shaw, P., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V., Nagoshi, T., Seto, T., Tabuchi, T., Kameko, M., Nii, K., Oshiro, K., Takezawa, H., Nagano, S., Miyamoto, N., Iwaki, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Fujii, M., Okawa, M., Abe, M. (Masahiko), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Saito, T., Mito, T., Nagao, K., Minami, J., Mita, T., Sakuma, I., Taguchi, T., Marusaki, S., Doi, H., Tanaka, M., Fujito, T., Matsuta, M., Kusumoto, T., Kakinoki, S., Ashida, K., Yoshizawa, N., Agata, J., Arasaki, O., Manita, M., Ikemura, M., Fukuoka, S., Murakami, H., Matsukawa, S., Hata, Y., Taniguchi, T., Ko, T., Kubo, H., Imamaki, M., Akiyama, M., Inagaki, M., Odakura, H., Katsube, Y., Nakata, A., Watanabe, H., Techigawara, M., Igarashi, M., Taga, K., Kimura, T., Tomimoto, S., Shibuya, M., Nakano, M., Ito, K., Seo, T., Hiramitsu, S., Hosokawa, H., Hoshiai, M., Hibino, M., Miyagawa, K., Horie, H. (Hajime), Sugishita, N., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Soma, A., Neya, K., Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Mizuguchi, M., Ishiguro, M., Minagawa, T., Wada, M., Mukawa, H., Okuda, F., Nagasaka, S., Abe, Y., Adachi, S. (Sen), Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, T., Akahane, K., Amano, T., Aoki, K., Aoyama, T., Arai, H., Arima, S., Arino, T., Asano, H., Asano, T., Azuma, J., Baba, T., Betsuyaku, T., Chibana, H., Date, H., Doiuchi, J., Emura, Y., Endo, M., Fujii, Y., Fujiki, R., Fujisawa, A., Fujisawa, Y., Fukuda, T., Fukui, T., Furukawa, N., Furukawa, T., Furumoto, W., Goto, T., Luo, X. L., Ma, T. Y., Peng, J. Q., Sheng, X., Shi, X. J., Sun, Y. H., Tian, G., Wang, K., Wang, L., Wu, R. N., Xie, Q., Xu, R. Y., Yang, J. S., Yang, L. L., Yang, Q., Yang, Y. J., Ye, Y., Yu, H. Y., Yu, J. H., Yu, T., Zhai, H., Zhan, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhang, Q., Zhang, R., Zhang, Y., Zheng, W. Y., Zhou, B., Zhou, Z. H., Zhu, X. Y., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Jadhav, P., Durgaprasad, R., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Rajput, R. K., Bhargava, K., Sarma, R., Srinivas, A., Roy, D., Nagamalesh, U. M., Chopda, M., Kishore, R., Kulkarni, G., Chandwani, P., Pothiwala, R. A., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Shah, S., Chawla, K., Kothiwale, V. A., Raghuraman, B., Vijayaraghavan, G., Vijan, V. M., Bantwal, G., Bisne, V., Khan, A., Gupta, J. B., Kumar, S., Jain, D., Abraham, S., Adak, D., Barai, A., Begum, H., Bhattacharjee, P., Dargude, M., Davies, D., Deshpande, B., Dhakrao, P., Dhyani, V., Duhan, S., Earath, M., Ganatra, A., Giradkar, S., Jain, V., Karthikeyan, R., Kasala, L., Kaur, S., Krishnappa, S., Lawande, A., Lokesh, B., Madarkar, N., Meena, R., More, P., Naik, D., Prashanth, K., Rao, M., Rao, N. M., Sadhu, N., Sharma, M., Shiva, P., Singhal, S., Suresh, S., Vanajakshamma, V., Panse, S. G., Koretsune, Y., Kanamori, S., Yamamoto, K., Kumagai, K., Katsuda, Y., Sadamatsu, K., Toyota, F., Mizuno, Y., Misumi, I., Noguchi, H., Ando, S., Suetsugu, T., Minamoto, M., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Shiraishi, K., Adachi, S., Chiba, K., Norita, H., Tsuruta, M., Koyanagi, T., Ando, H., Higashi, T., Okada, K., Azakami, S., Komaki, S., Kumeda, K., Murayama, T., Matsumura, J., Oba, Y., Sonoda, R., Goto, K., Minoda, K., Haraguchi, Y., Suefuji, H., Miyagi, H., Kato, H., Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nandate, H., Zaitsu, R., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Yoshimura, A., Numata, H., Ogawa, J., Tatematsu, H., Kamogawa, Y., Murakami, K., Wakasa, Y., Yamasawa, M., Maekawa, H., Abe, S., Kihara, H., Tsunoda, S., Saito, K. (Katsumi), Saito, K. ( Kazuyuki), Fudo, T., Obunai, K., Tachibana, H., Oba, I., Kuwahata, T., Higa, S., Gushiken, M., Eto, T., Yoshida, H., Ikeda, D., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ishizawa, M., Nakatsuka, M., Murata, K., Ogurusu, C., Shimoyama, M., Akutsu, M., Takamura, I., Hoshino, F., Yokota, N., Iwao, T., Tsuchida, K., Takeuchi, M., Hatori, Y., Kitami, Y., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Oyama, R., Ageta, M., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Go, Y., Mishima, K., Unoki, T., Morii, S., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Sumi, H., Nagatomo, T., Sanno, K., Fujisawa, K., Atsuchi, Y., Lu, Z. C., Steinberg, Benjamin A., Gao, Haiyan, Shrader, Peter, Pieper, Karen, Thomas, Laine, Camm, A. John, Ezekowitz, Michael D., Fonarow, Gregg C., Gersh, Bernard J., Goldhaber, Samuel, Karaayvaz, Ekrem Bilal, Haas, Sylvia, Hacke, Werner, Kowey, Peter R., Ansell, Jack, Mahaffey, Kenneth W., Naccarelli, Gerald, Reiffel, James A., Turpie, Alexander, Verheugt, Freek, Piccini, Jonathan P., Kakkar, Ajay, Peterson, Eric D., Fox, Keith A. A., Hu, D. Y., Chen, K. N., Zhao, Y. S., Zhang, H. Q., Chen, J. Z., Cao, S. P., Wang, D. W., Li, W. H., Yin, Y. H., Tao, G. Z., Yang, P., Chen, Y. M., He, S. H., Wang, Y. (Ying), Wang, Y. ( Yong), Fu, G. S., Li, X., Wu, T. G., Cheng, X. S., Yan, X. W., Zhao, R. P., Chen, M. S.
المساهمون: 2330909
مصطلحات موضوعية: Tıp, Sağlık Bilimleri, Dahili Tıp Bilimleri, Kardiyoloji, CARDIAC ve CARDIOVASCULAR SİSTEMLER, Klinik Tıp, Klinik Tıp (MED)
العلاقة: AMERICAN HEART JOURNAL; Steinberg B. A. , Gao H., Shrader P., Pieper K., Thomas L., Camm A. J. , Ezekowitz M. D. , Fonarow G. C. , Gersh B. J. , Goldhaber S., et al., "International trends in clinical characteristics and oral anticoagulation treatment for patients with atrial fibrillation: Results from the GARFIELD-AF, ORBIT-AF I, and ORBIT-AF II registries", AMERICAN HEART JOURNAL, cilt.194, ss.132-140, 2017; av_c8f00b7c-fab8-4708-aad0-6123fa9618d2; vv_1032021; http://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12627/133168Test; https://doi.org/10.1016/j.ahj.2017.08.011Test; 194; 132; 140
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/20.500.12627/133168Test
https://doi.org/10.1016/j.ahj.2017.08.011Test
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12627/133168Test -
4دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Handel, H., Tsubokura, T., Fujimoto, S., Seki, S., Tsunoda, S., Okamoto, K., Sato, A., Oriso, S., Kamata, J., Koeda, T., Suzuki, Y., Moriai, O., Emura, Y., Suzuki, S., Odakura, H., Oda, H., Endo, M., Nakagomi, A., Nagai, S., Igarashi, M., Yamasawa, M., Watanabe, M., Oriuchi, T., Techigawara, M., Abe, Y., Ko, T., Saito, Y., Kubo, H., Akiyama, M., Nakano, M., Koretsune, Yukihiro, Etoh, Takuma, Katsuda, Yousuke, Suetsugu, Tetsuro, Kumeda, Kenshi, Sakuma, Ichiro, Eshima, Kenichi, Shibuya, Mitsuhiro, Ando, Shin-ichi, Yokota, Naoto, Wada, M., Seta, Y., Sasaki, T., Honzawa, T., Ubukata, S., Miyamoto, N., Adachi, S., Maruyama, Y., Nakahara, S., Hatsuno, T., Sezaki, K., Obunai, K., Taniguchi, T., Koshibu, Y., Ueda, O., Pearce, Onuki Y., Kodera, K., Imaizumi, M., Kobayashi, T., Betsuyaku, T., Murakami, H., Hata, Y., Iwase, T., Nishihata, Y., Toru, S., Baba, T., Nanke, T., Kato, T., Neya, K., Suzuki, K., Saito, K., Sato, K., Otaki, E., Kotani, T., Ono, T., Asano, H., Kitazumi, H., Kasai, T., Shozawa, Y., Matsumoto, N., Furukawa, Y., Higuchi, K., Inaba, H., Abe, S., Mizuguchi, I, Sawano, M., Maekawa, H., Furukawa, T., Kitazawa, H., Tsuchida, K., Miyajima, S., Maeda, K., Watanabe, H., Washizuka, T., Shiraishi, K., Ogawa, J., Wakasa, Y., Owari, M., Minamoto, M., Kimura, T., Taga, K., Tohyo, S., Akahane, K., Sugishita, N., Aoyama, T., Minagawa, T., Ishiguro, M., Mukawa, H., Kumazaki, T., Takanaka, C., Kaneko, M., Nagasaka, S., Taguchi, A., Sugimoto, C., Takeda, H., Sasaki, A., Ono, H., Narumi, J., Matsui, S., Hiramitsu, S., Kanda, H., Horie, H., Shiga, Y., Hibino, M., Iseki, A., Miyagawa, K., Tatematsu, H., Takezawa, H., Hoshiai, M., Hosokawa, H., Anno, T., Kito, T., Mizuguchi, M., Soma, A., Inagaki, K., Yamamoto, T., Takenaka, K., Takagi, T., Koretsune, Y., Seo, T., Take, S., Shinozuka, T., Nakanishi, N., Nariyama, J., Sakai, H., Sekine, Y., Wakaki, N., Tsuji, T., Mori, T., Azuma, J., Kato, H., Fukuda, T., Nishioka, H., Nishizawa, K., Amano, T., Matsushita, K., Shiraiwa, T., Hirose, M., Nagata, E., Ashida, K., Takeuchi, M., Tomimoto, S., Ueda, T., Nakata, A., Shindo, T., Inagaki, M., Katsube, Y., Katsuya, T., Matsuta, M., Iseki, F., Shimoyama, M., Matsuura, Y., Hanazono, N., Honda, M., Kawakami, K., Fujii, M., Ogurusu, C., Teragawa, H., Minami, J., Yoshida, T., Nakatsuka, M., Murata, K., Oyama, R., Okada, M., Okuda, F., Yoshimura, A., Ota, A., Furumoto, W., Miyamoto, Y., Shigekiyo, M., Hasegawa, K., Shinohara, H., Abe, M., Nakamura, Y., Kitami, Y., Doiuchi, J., Kanai, H., Miyoshi, H., Mineoi, K., Okamoto, Y., Nishino, K., Okawa, M., Nakayama, T., Kawai, K., Nakamura, T., Hoshino, F., Toyota, F., Fujisawa, K., Matsumura, J., Oba, Y., Ishioka, N., Nobuhito, Y., Yamamoto, K., Nagatomo, T., Go, Y., Azakami, S., Noguchi, H., Nozoe, M., Hirayama, H., Nandate, H., Shirakawa, K., Zaitsu, R., Mori, E., Norita, H., Koyanagi, T., Ikeda, H., Sonoda, R., Higashi, T., Kanamori, S., Hirota, S., Goto, K., Minoda, K., Mizuno, Y., Suefuji, H., Ito, N., Iwao, T., Inoue, T., Sumi, H., Morii, S., Kira, T., Kawano, Y., Taguchi, T., Kawano, S., Fujiura, Y., Ageta, M., Mishima, K., Nagoshi, T., Fukuoka, S., Inakura, T., Fujiki, R., Nomura, K., Tanaka, M., Date, H., Unoki, T., Doi, H., Ikeda, D., Atsuchi, Y., Nagano, S., Kuwahata, T., Arima, S., Arai, H., Yamaguchi, H., Kusumoto, T., Murayama, T., Iwaki, M., Kamogawa, Y., Tachibana, H., Oba, I, Kameko, M., Oshiro, K., Chibana, H., Higa, S., Manita, M., Arasaki, O., Ikemura, M., Gushiken, M., Kakkar, Ajay K., Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Camm, A. John, Fitzmaurice, David A., Goldhaber, Samuel Z., Goto, Shinya, Haas, Sylvia, Hacke, Werner, Mantovani, Lorenzo G., Misselwitz, Frank, Pieper, Karen S., Turpie, Alexander G. G., van Eickels, Martin, Verheugt, Freek W. A., Kayani, Gloria, Fox, Keith A. A., Gersh, Bernard J., Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Gibbs, Harry, Brodmann, Marianne, Cools, Frank, Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Connolly, Stuart J., Spyropoulos, Alex, Eikelboom, John, Corbalan, Ramon, Hu, Dayi, Jansky, Petr, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Ragy, Hany, Raatikainen, Pekka, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Darius, Harald, Keltai, Matyas, Kakkar, Sanjay, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Ten Cate, Hugo, Atar, Dan, Stepinska, Janina, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Lim, Toon Wei, Jacobson, Barry, Oh, Seil, Vinolas, Xavier, Rosenqvist, Marten, Steffel, Jan, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Oto, Ali, Parkhomenko, Alex, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Fitzmaurice, David, Hu, D. Y., Chen, K. N., Zhao, Y. S., Zhang, H. Q., Chen, J. Z., Cao, S. P., Wang, D. W., Yang, Y. J., Li, W. H., Yin, Y. H., Tao, G. Z., Yang, P., Chen, Y. M., He, S. H., Wang, Y. (Ying), Wang, Y. ( Yong), Fu, G. S., Li, X., Wu, T. G., Cheng, X. S., Yan, X. W., Zhao, R. P., Chen, M. S., Xiong, L. G., Chen, P., Jiao, Y., Guo, Y., Xue, L., Wang, F. Z., Li, H., Yang, Z. M., Bai, C. L., Chen, J., Chen, J. Y., Chen, X., Feng, S., Fu, Q. H., Gao, X. J., Guo, W. N., He, R. H., He, X. A., Hu, X. S., Huang, X. F., Li, B., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Y. H., Liu, T. T., Liu, W. L., Liu, Y. Y., Lu, Z. C., Luo, X. L., Ma, T. Y., Peng, J. Q., Sheng, X., Shi, X. J., Sun, Y. H., Tian, G., Wang, K., Wang, L., Wu, R. N., Xie, Q., Xu, R. Y., Yang, J. S., Yang, L. L., Yang, Q., Ye, Y., Yu, H. Y., Yu, J. H., Yu, T., Zhai, H., Zhan, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhang, Q., Zhang, R., Zhang, Y., Zheng, W. Y., Zhou, B., Zhou, Z. H., Zhu, X. Y., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Jadhav, P., Durgaprasad, R., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Rajput, R. K., Bhargava, K., Sarma, R., Srinivas, A., Roy, D., Nagamalesh, U. M., Chopda, M., Kishore, R., Kulkarni, G., Chandwani, P., Pothiwala, R. A., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Shah, S., Chawla, K., Kothiwale, V. A., Raghuraman, B., Vijayaraghavan, G., Vijan, V. M., Bantwal, G., Bisne, V., Khan, A., Gupta, J. B., Kumar, S., Jain, D., Abraham, S., Adak, D., Barai, A., Begum, H., Bhattacharjee, P., Dargude, M., Davies, D., Deshpande, B., Dhakrao, P., Dhyani, V., Duhan, S., Earath, M., Ganatra, A., Giradkar, S., Jain, V., Karthikeyan, R., Kasala, L., Kaur, S., Krishnappa, S., Lawande, A., Lokesh, B., Madarkar, N., Meena, R., More, P., Naik, D., Prashanth, K., Rao, M., Rao, N. M., Sadhu, N., Shah, D., Sharma, M., Shiva, P., Singhal, S., Suresh, S., Vanajakshamma, V., Panse, S. G., Kumagai, K., Katsuda, Y., Sadamatsu, K., Misumi, I., Ando, S., Suetsugu, T., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Chiba, K., Tsuruta, M., Ando, H., Okada, K., Komaki, S., Kumeda, K., Haraguchi, Y., Miyagi, H., Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Numata, H., Murakami, K., Kihara, H., Saito, K. (Katsumi), Saito, K. ( Kazuyuki), Fudo, T., Oba, I., Eto, T., Yoshida, H., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ishizawa, M., Akutsu, M., Takamura, I., Yokota, N., Hatori, Y., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Sanno, K., Seto, T., Tabuchi, T., Nii, K., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Abe, M. (Masahiko), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Saito, T., Mito, T., Nagao, K., Mita, T., Sakuma, I., Marusaki, S., Fujito, T., Kakinoki, S., Yoshizawa, N., Agata, J., Matsukawa, S., Imamaki, M., Shibuya, M., Ito, K., Horie, H. (Hajime), Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Adachi, S. (Sen), Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, T., Aoki, K., Arino, T., Asano, T., Fujii, Y., Fujisawa, A., Fujisawa, Y., Fukui, T., Furukawa, N., Goto, T., Hamaoka, M., Hayashi, Y., Hirasawa, K., Horie, H. (Hideki), Ido, T., Iiji, O., Ikeda, K., Ikeoka, K., Ishihara, A., Kakuda, H., Kano, H., Kato, Y., Kawada, Y., Kawakami, S., Kawamoto, T., Kim, J., Kojima, J., Komatsu, H., Komatsu, I., Kozuka, T., Kumai, Y., Maeda, I., Mitsuhashi, H., Miura, N., Miyaguchi, S., Miyamoto, H., Miyashita, A., Miyata, S., Mizuguchi, I., Mizuno, A., Morishita, K., Murai, O., Nagai, S. (Sho), Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagata, H., Nakamura, M., Nakamura, R., Nakazato, R., Niijima, Y., Niinuma, H., Nishida, Y., Niwa, I., Nomura, S., Ogawa, T., Ohara, N., Okita, H., Okuyama, M., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Sakamoto, N., Sakamoto, Y., Samejima, Y., Sasagawa, Y., Sasaguri, H., Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Shibata, N., Shiina, Y., Shimono, H., Shimoyama, Y., Shinohe, R., Shirai, T., Suga, T., Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Tada, M., Takagi, Y., Takahashi, K., Takahashi, S., Takai, H., Takei, K., Tana, T., Tanabe, G., Taya, K., Tsuchiya, Y., Tsuzaki, K., Uchiyama, H., Ueyama, Y., Wakiyama, T., Yamada, T., Yamagishi, T., Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamaura, M., Yamazoe, M., Yasui, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yoshida, K., Lim, T. W., Ching, C. K., Foo, C. G., Chow, J. H., Chen, D. D., Jaufeerally, F. R., Lee, Y. M., Lim, G., Lim, W. T., Thng, S., Yap, S. Y., Yeo, C., Oh, S., Pak, H. N., Kim, J. -B., Kim, J. H., Jang, S. -W., Kim, D. H., Ryu, D. R., Park, S. W., Kim, D. -K., Choi, D. J., Oh, Y. S., Cho, M. -C., Kim, S. -H., Jeon, H. -K., Shin, D. -G., Park, J. S., Park, H. K., Han, S. -J., Sung, J. H., Cho, J. -G., Nam, G. -B., On, Y. K., Lim, H. E., Kwak, J. J., Cha, T. -J., Hong, T. J., Park, S. H., Yoon, J. H., Kim, N. -H., Kim, K. -S., Jung, B. C., Hwang, G. -S., Kim, C. -J., Kim, D. B., Ahn, J. J., An, H. J., Bae, H., Baek, A. L., Chi, W. J., Choi, E. A., Choi, E. H., Choi, H. K., Choi, H. S., Han, S., Heo, E. S., Her, K. O., Hwang, S. W., Jang, E. M., Jang, H. -S., Jang, S., Jeon, H. -G., Jeon, S. R., Jeon, Y. R., Jeong, H. K., Jung, I. -A., Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. A., Kim, K. T., Kim, M. S., Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, Y. -I., Lee, C. S., Lee, E. H., Lee, G. H., Lee, H. Y., Lee, H. -Y., Lee, K. H., Lee, K. R., Lee, M. S., Lee, M. -Y., Lee, R. W., Lee, S. E., Lee, S. H., Lee, S., Lee, W. Y., Noh, I. K., Park, A. R., Park, B. R., Park, H. N., Park, J. H., Park, M., Park, Y., Seo, S. -Y., Shim, J., Sim, J. H., Sohn, Y. M., Son, W. S., Son, Y. S., Song, H. J., Wi, H. K., Woo, J. J., Ye, S., Yim, K. H., Yoo, K. M., Yoon, E. J., Yun, S. Y., Angchaisuksiri, P., Chawanadelert, S., Mongkolwongroj, P., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Laksomya, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Chantrarat, T., Rungaramsin, S., Silaruks, S., Wongcharoen, W., Siriwattana, K., Likittanasombat, K., Katekangplu, P., Boonyapisit, W., Cholsaringkarl, D., Chatlaong, B., Chattranukulchai, P., Santanakorn, Y., Hutayanon, P., Khunrong, P., Bunyapipat, T., Jai-Aue, S., Kaewsuwanna, P., Bamungpong, P., Gunaparn, S., Hongsuppinyo, S., Inphontan, R., Khattaroek, R., Khunkong, K., Kitmapawanont, U., Kongsin, C., Naratreekoon, B., Ninwaranon, S., Phangyota, J., Phrommintikul, A., Phunpinyosak, P., Pongmorakot, K., Poomiphol, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Pumprueg, S., Ratchasikaew, S., Sanit, K., Sawanyawisuth, K., Silaruks, B., Sirichai, R., Sriwichian, A., Suebjaksing, W., Sukklad, P., Suttana, T., Tangsirira, A., Thangpet, O., Tiyanon, W., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Wisaratapong, T., Wongtheptien, W., Wutthimanop, A., Yawila, S., Oto, A., Altun, A., Ozdogru, I., Ozdemir, K., Yilmaz, O., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, M. B., Yeter, E., Ongen, Z., Cayli, M., Pekdemir, H., Ozdemir, M., Sucu, M., Sayin, T., Demir, M., Yorgun, H., Ersanli, M., Okuyan, E., Aras, D., Abdelrahman, H., Aktas, O., Alpay, D., Aras, F., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Budeyri, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Caliskan, S., Esen, M., Felekoglu, M. A., Genc, D., Ikitimur, B., Karatas, S. Kilic, Okutucu, S., Ozcelik, E., Quisi, A., Sag, H., Sahiner, L., Sayin, B. Y., Seker, T., Alkan, D. Uzun, Yildirim, E., Yildirim, R., Yilmaz, F., Yuksekdag, V., Luciardi, H. L., Vensentini, N., Ingaramo, A. C., Sambadaro, G. A., Fernandez Caputi, V., Berman, S. G., Dragotto, P., Kleiban, A. J., Centurion, N., Giacomi, G., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Conde, D., Zapata, G., Di Paola, L. A., Ramos, J. L., Dran, R. D., Egido, J., Fernandez, A. A., Fosco, M. J., Sassone, S., Sinisi, V. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Berli, M. A., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Ferroni, F., Alaguibe, E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Arabetti, C., Arias, L., Belardi, J. A., Bergesio, L., Berli, F., Berli, M., Borchowiec, S., Buzzetti, C., Cabrini, R., Campisi, V., Cappi, A. L., Carrizo, R., Colombo Berra, F., Costabel, J. P., Costamagna, O. J. A., Damonte, A. A., De Urquiza, I. N., Diez, F., Eden, M. F., Fanuele, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Foa Torres, M., Funosas, C., Giacomi, M. P., Gimenez, C. H., Gurfinkel, E. P., Had, M. de L. M., Hansen, V., Hrabar, A. D., Ingratta, M., Lopez, A., Maehara, G., Maffei, L., Martinelli, A., Martinelli, C., Matkovich, J., Mautner, B., Meirino, A., Munguia, R., Navarro, A., Novas, V., Perez Prados, G., Pontoriero, J., Potito, R. N., Ricotti, C., Rodriguez, M. A., Rolandi, F., Said Palladino, M. E., Salinger, M., Sanziani, L. S., Schygiel, P. O., Sossich, A., Tinto, J. F., Tonelli, L., Tufare, A. L., Vallejo, M., Yunis, M. E., Zillo, M., Zurbrigk, F. J., Barretto, A. C. P., Sobral Filho, D. C., Jaber, J., Armaganijan, D., Faria Neto, J., Steffens, A., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., de Souza Neto, J. D., Ribeiro, J. M., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Pires, L., Moreira, D., Moura Jorge, J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Bodanese, L. C., Westerlund Montera, M., Del Carlo, C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Alves da Costa, F. A., Lopes, A., Lopes, R., Araujo, G. R., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Negri, A., Souto, L., Moncada, C., Bertolim Precoma, D., Roquette, F., Reis, G., Ramos Filho, R. A., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Vieira Botelho, R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Costantini Frack, C. R., Abdalla Saad, J., Finimundi, H. C., Pisani, C., Chemello, D., Pereira Martins, M., Broilo Franca, C. C., Alban, F., Aranha Rosito, G. B., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Tumelero, R. T., Nigro Maia, L., Simoes de Almeida, R., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., Agliardi, P., Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Araujo, V., Arruda Nakazone, M., Barbosa, T., Barroso, S., Belisario Falchetto, E., Bellotti Lopes, H., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Biazus, G., Borges Queiroz, L., Camazzola, F. E., Caporale, M., Cardoso Boscato, S., Chieza, F., Chokr, M. O., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Codonho Goes, N., Correa, C., Costa, M., Costantini Ortiz, C., da Silva, L. S., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silveira, J. A., Daros, E., de Araujo, G. R., Del Monaco, M. I., Dias, C., Dias, M. A., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ely Pizzato, P., Esteves, D. C., Fabri, P., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fernandes, E., Fonseca, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Franchin Ferraz, R., Freire, F., Gottardo, P., Guanaes, D., Guizzardi, S., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Igansi, F., Jannuzzi, F., Junior, G., Komar, D., Lino, E. G., Lopes, D., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lustosa, E., Macagnan, A. P., Marinho, M. C., Mazzoni, M., Melo, G., Mortari, L., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital, C., Ormundo, C., Oss Emmer, S., Palmegiani, E., Pavani, R., Pereira, L., Pereira, V. L., Perreira, R., Poletti, S., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Queirantes, C., Ramos Pereira, N., Rech, R. L., Ribeiro, S., Rodrigues, A., Roesch, H., Ruaro Reichert, T., Santos, D., Santos, I., Santos, M., Seroqui, M. V., Silva, S., Soares, L., Spolaor, L., Stoll, C., Toazza Duda, N., Trama, L., Unterkircher, B., Valois, M. V., Vargas, T., Viana, T., Vicente, C., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vieira Homem, R., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vila Boas, L., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Corbalan, R., Eggers, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Arriagada, G., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Conejeros, C., Houzvic, C., Marin Cuevas, P., Montecinos, H., Forero, A., Lanas, F., Larico Gomez, M., Charme Vilches, G., Rey, C., Astudillo, C., Aguilar, J., Campisto, Y., Lara, C., Molina, E., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Olguin, V., Vergara, M., Villan, C., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Illescas Diaz, J., Leal Cantu, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Cabrera Jardines, R., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Villarreal Umana, S., Lopez Rosas, E., Llamas Esperon, G., Pozas, G., Cardona Munoz, E., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Garcia Hernandez, N., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Virgen Carrillo, L., Lopez Villezca, D., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Villeda Espinosa, E., Flores Martinez, D., Velasco Barcena, J., Yong, R., Rodriguez Briones, I., Leiva Pons, J. L., Alvarez Lopez, H., Olvera Ruiz, R., Diaz de la Vega, C., Cantu Brito, C., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Nandayapa Flores, O., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Arriaga Nava, R., Morales Cerda, J. D., Fierro Fierro, O., Fajardo Campos, P., Alfaro, T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Avena, R., Chavarria, M., Espinosa, I., Flores Silva, F., Garcia Nava, R. H., Godoy, K., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Guajardo, P., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Izquierdo, T., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mendoza, N., Morales, J., Nikitina, N., Ochoa Aybar, S., Ortiz, A., Padilla Macias, P., Perez, F., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Pina Toledano, S., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Rivera Ramos, C., Roa Castro, V., Romero Cardona, G., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Salinas, A., Santana, G., Sida Perez, P., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Trujillo Cortes, R., Brodmann, M., Lenz, K., Drexel, H., Foechterle, J., Hagn, C., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Huber, K., Winkler, M., Schneeweiss, B., Gegenhuber, A., Lang, W., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Kaserer, P., Sykora, J., Rasch, H., Pichler, M., Schaflinger, E., Strohmer, B., Breier, R., Ebner, K. -M., Eischer, L., Freihoff, F., Lischka-Lindner, A., Mark, T., Mirtl, A., Said, A., Stoeckloecker, C., Vogel, B., Vonbank, A., Woehrer, C., Zanolin, D., Cools, F., Paparella, G., Vandergoten, P., Parque, J. -L., Capiau, L., Vervoort, G., Wollaert, B., Desfontaines, P., Mairesse, G., Boussy, T., Godart, P., De Wolf, A., Voet, J., Heyse, A., Hollanders, G., Anne, W., Vercammen, J., Purnode, P., Blankoff, I., Faes, D., Balthazar, Y., Beutels, M., Marechal, P., Verstraete, S., Xhaet, O., Striekwold, H., Thoeng, J., Hermans, K., Alzand, B., Ascoop, A. -K., Banaeian, F., Barbuto, A. -M., Billiaux, A. C., Blockmans, M., Bouvy, C., Brike, C., Capiau, H., Casier, T., Bolado, A. Conde Y., De Cleen, D., De Coninck, M., de Vos, M., de Weerdt, N., Delforge, M., Delvigne, M., Denie, D., Derycker, K., Deweerd, E., Dormal, F., Drieghe, S., Everaert, M., Eykerman, T., Feys, E., Ghekiere, M., Gits, F., Hellemans, S., Helvasto, L., Jacobs, C., Lips, S., Mestdagh, I., Nimmegeers, J., Piamonte, V., Pollet, P., Postolache, A., Raepers, M., Raymenants, E., Richa, J., Rombouts, H., Salembier, J., Scheurwegs, C., Semeraro, O., Simons, N., Smessaert, C., Smolders, W., Stockman, I., Tahon, S., Thyssen, V., Tincani, G., Van Durme, F., Van Lier, D., Vandekerckhove, H., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandorpe, A., Vanhalst, E., Vanhauwaert, B., Vantomme, C., Vergauwen, L., Verloove, H., Vydt, T., Weyn, T., Jansky, P., Reichert, P., Spacek, R., Machova, V., Zidkova, E., Ludka, O., Olsr, J., Kotik, L., Plocova, K., Racz, B., Ferkl, R., Hubac, J., Kotik, I., Monhart, Z., Burianova, H., Jerabek, O., Pisova, J., Petrova, I., Dedek, V., Honkova, M., Podrazil, P., Spinar, J., Vitovec, J., Novak, M., Lastuvka, J., Durdil, V., Antonova, P., Bockova, L., Bultas, J., Chlumsky, J., Dastychova, L., Drasnar, T., Honek, J., Horejsi, M., Hubacova, V., Janska, L., Kopeckova, I., Kratochvilova, R., Krcova, E., Labrova, R., Lindourkova, A., Lipoldova, J., Lubanda, H., Ludkova, A., Mahdalikova, L., Majernikova, M., Michalik, D., Potuznik, P., Prochazkova, E., Sulc, A., Sveceny, J., Valtova, M., Zidek, M., Zika, J., Nielsen, J., Nielsen, H., Husted, S., Hintze, U., Rasmussen, S., Bremmelgaard, A., Markenvard, J., Boerger, J., Solgaard, J., Simonsen, P., Loekkegaard, T., Bruun, M., Mertz, J., Dominguez, H., Skagen, K., Egstrup, K., Ibsen, H., Raymond, I., Bang-Hansen, T., Ellervik, C., Eriksen, E., Jensen, L., Jensen, M., Leth, M., Nygaard, A., Park, J., Schou, M., Therkelsen, A., Tilma, J., Vesterager, K., Raatikainen, P., Airaksinen, J., Arola, O., Koistinen, J., Nappila, H., Peltomaki, K., Rasanen, V., Vasankari, T., Le Heuzey, J. -Y., Galinier, M., Gottwalles, Y., Paganelli, F., Loiselet, P., Muller, J. -J., Koujan, M. B., Marquand, A., Destrac, S., Piot, O., Delarche, N., Cebron, J. -P., Boveda, S., Guenoun, M., Guedj-Meynier, D., Galley, D., Ohayon, J., Assouline, S., Zuber, M., Amarenco, P., Ellie, E., Kadouch, J., Fournier, P. -Y., Huberman, J. -P., Lemaire, M., Rodier, G., Milandre, L., Vandamme, X., Sibon, I., Neau, J. -P., Mahagne, M. H., Mielot, A., Bonnefoy, M., Churet, J. -B., Navarre, V., Sellem, F., Monniot, G., Boyes, J. -P., Doucet, B., Martelet, M., Obadia, D., Crousillat, B., Mouallem, J., Bearez, E., Nazeyrollas, P., Brugnaux, J. P., Fedorowsky, A., Casassus, F., Berneau, J. -B., Chemin, F., Falvo, N., Perron, J. -M., Poulard, J. -E., Barreau, A., Beltra, C., Corrihons, E., Decarsin, N., Dubois, B., Ducasse, E., Giry, X., Kemmel, A., Ledure, S., Lemaire, N., Robin, F., Rosolin, N., Sanchez, D., Suissa, A., Darius, H., Koeniger, G., Purr, J., Gerbaulet, U., Kellner, B. -T., Kopf, A., Schaefer, T., Zauzig, H., Riegel, P., Hohensee, H., Eissfeller, E., Eder, W., Rehling, G., Glatzel, D., Zutz, S., Heinz, G. -U., Menke, H., Pustelnik, A., Sandow, P., Ludwig, N., Wiswedel, H., Wildenauer, W., Axthelm, C., Schwarz, T., Babyesiza, A., Stuchlik, G., Zimny, H. -H., Kropp, M., Kahl, F., Caspar, A., Omankowsky, S., Laessig, T., Hartmann, H. -J., Lehmann, G., Bindig, H. -W., Hergdt, G., Reimer, D., Hauk, J., Dorsch, W., Dshabrailov, J., Michel, H., Rapp, K. -A., Vormann, R., Mayer, P., Horstmeier, U., Eissing, V., Hey, H., Leuchtgens, H., Lilienweiss, V., Kolitsch, K., Schubert, C., Lauer, H., Buchner, T., Brauer, G., Kamin, S., Mueller, K., Abdel-Qader, M., Baumbach, S., Ebert, H. -H., Schwencke, C., Schellong, S., Bernhardt, P., Karolyi, L., Sievers, B., Haverkamp, W., Salbach, P., Roehnisch, J. -U., Schoen, S., Erdle, W., Mueller, T., Mueller, H., Mitrovic, V., Babjakova, Z., Bergner, K., Boehme, S., Bonin, K., Buckert, D., Busch, F., Dichristin, U., Diez, S., Fleck, A., Flint, K., Floegel, H., Fritz, C., Frommhold, R., Gehre, J., Geyer, J., Grytzmann, A., Hahn, M., Helgert, K., Hubert, K., Kirchner-Volker, K., Klein, V., Kroll, D., Krueger, A., Lehmann, R., Mann, L., Maselli, A., Menken, G., Mikes, K., Mortan, H., Nasser, N., Nicolaus, D., Plauskat, A., Pomper, L., Quietzsch, A., Ravenhorst, C., Reichelt, C., Reimer, C., Schaefer, B., Scharrer, S., Schirmer, K., Schmidt, K., Schoene, R., Schulze, J., Schuppe, M., Simon, S., Sommer, S., Spranger, K., Talkenberger, A., Tauber, K., Tetlak, A., Toennishoff, T., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Voigts, B., Weiser, U., Wesendorf, S., Wildenauer, S., Wolf, T., Wurziger, J., Zak, J., Zauzig, H. -D., Ziefle, S., Zincke, S., Keltai, M., Vangel, S., Szalai, G., Merkely, B., Kancz, S., Boda, Z., Nagy, A., Laszlo, Z., Matoltsy, A., Gaszner, B., Polgar, P., Habon, T., Noori, E., Juhasz, G., Kanakaridisz, N., Szentpeteri, I., Juhasz, F., Vertes, A., Papp, A., May, Z., Ferenczi, J., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Kovacs, M., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydo, N., Szalo, R., Szilagyi, A., Sztanyik, F., Vandrus, B., Agnelli, G., Ambrosio, G., Tiraferri, E., Santoro, R., Testa, S., Di Minno, G., Moia, M., Caimi, T. M., Martini, G., Tessitori, M., Cappelli, R., Poli, D., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Uriarte, J. Salerno, Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V., Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignano, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V., Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V., Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Poeta, E. Mollica, Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V., Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., ten Cate, H., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J. -P., Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Nierop, P. R., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I., De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., Stallinga-de Vos, A., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Gjertsen, E., Hole, T., Erga, K., Hallaraker, A., Skjelvan, G., Ostrem, A., Ghezai, B., Svilaas, A., Christersson, P., Oien, T., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Berg-Johansen, J., Otterstad, J. E., Antonsen, H., Ausen, K., Claussen, H., Dominguez, I., Jekthammer, A., Lensebraaten, A. B., Nilsen, V., O'Donovan, M., Ringdalen, K., Strand, S., Stepinska, J., Korzeniak, R., Gieroba, A., Biedrzycka, M., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Kosior, J., Supinski, W., Kuzniar, J., Zaluska, R., Hiczkiewicz, J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Kucharski, L., Gruchala, M., Minc, P., Olszewski, M., Kania, G., Krzciuk, M., Lajkowski, Z., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lewczuk, J., Zinka, E., Karczmarczyk, A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Trusz-Gluza, M., Opolski, G., Bronisz, M., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Glanowska, G., Ruszkowski, P., Jaworska, K., Sciborski, R., Okopien, B., Kukla, P., Wozniak-Skowerska, I., Galbas, K., Cymerman, K., Jurowiecki, J., Miekus, P., Myszka, W., Mazur, S., Lysek, R., Baszak, J., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Raczak, G., Domanska, E., Nessler, J., Lesnik, J., Ambicka, M., Andrzejewski, D., Araminowicz, J., Barszcz, A., Bartkowiak, R., Bartnik, J., Basiak, M., Bekieszczuk, E., Bernat, L., Biedrzycki, L., Biernacka, A., Blaszczyk, D., Broton, E., Brzozowski, W., Brzustowska, M., Bzymek, R., Chmielowski, A., Chojnowski, P., Cichomski, R., Cieslak, K., Cieszynska, A., Curyllo, B., Czamara, M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Dolecka, B., Drelich, L., Dudzik-Richter, B., Dybala, T., Dziuba, M., Faron, W., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Frankiewicz, A., Gadzinski, W., Gasior, E., Gosciniecka, B., Gutknecht, P., Guziewicz, M., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Jaguszewska, G., Jankielewicz, J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jarzebowski, A., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Kabat, J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kalin, K., Kaliszczak, R., Kiliszek, M., Klata, M., Kluczewski, M., Kobielusz-Gembala, I., Kochanska, E., Kociolek, D., Kolodzinska, A., Komlo, A., Konopka, A., Korczowska, E., Kowal, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kremis, E., Kruczyk, D., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Krzyzanowski, M., Kurdzielewicz, W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Leszczynski, J., Lewicka, E., Lichota, E., Lip, K., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Luka, J., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Machnikowska, M., Majewska, K., Mariankowski, R., Markiewicz, A., Mazur, M., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Miedlar, E., Mielcarek, M., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Niedek, J., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Nowak, A., Nowak, S., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Ozgowicz, M., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Pawlik-Rak, E., Piotrowicz, R., Ptaszynski, P., Raczynska, A., Rogowski, W., Romanek, J., Romaszkiewicz, R., Rostoff, P., Roszczyk, N., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Rychta, J., Rzyczkowska, B., Sidor, A., Skalska, J., Smichura, M., Splawski, M., Staneta, P., Staniszewska, E., Starak-Marciniak, J., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Szafranski, J., Szalecki, P., Szczepanska, A., Szkrobka, W., Szuchnik, E., Szulowska, A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szwoch, M., Traczyk, T., Troszczynska, M., Trzcinski, G., Tybura, S., Walasik, P., Wegrzynowska, M., Wesolowska, K., Wieczorek, W., Wierzbicka, A., Wilczewski, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wojewoda, P., Wojnowski, L., Wrobel, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Panchenko, E., Eltishcheva, V., Libis, R., Tereshchenko, S., Popov, S., Kamalov, G., Belenky, D., Zateyshchikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Kolesnikova, A., Nikolaev, K., Egorova, L., Khokhlov, A., Yakupov, E., Poltavskaya, M., Zateyshchikov, D., Drapkina, O., Vishnevsky, A., Barbarash, O., Miller, O., Aleksandrova, E., Chizhov, P., Sergeev, M., Shutemova, E., Mazur, E., Zrazhevskiy, K., Novikova, T., Kostenko, V., Moiseeva, Y., Polkanova, E., Sobolev, K., Rossovskaya, M., Zubeeva, G., Shapovalova, Y., Nagibovich, O., Edin, A., Agakhanyan, A., Batalov, R., Belenkova, Y., Bitakova, F., Chugunnaya, S., Dumikyan, A., Erofeeva, S., Gorbunova, E., Gorshkova, T., Gubanov, A., Gurmach, M., Ivanova, Y., Kolesova, T., Konyushenko, D., Korneeva, O., Kropova, O., Kuchuk, P., Kungurtseva, O., Kupriyanova, T., Kurylo, B., Kuvanova, M., Lebedeva, O., Lileeva, E., Machilskaya, O., Medvedeva, T., Monako, G., Motylev, I., Nagibovich, G., Novikova, E., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I., Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I., Vinolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Toran Monserrat, P., Marquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., Garcia Pavia, P., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Merce Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Baron Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I., Palacin Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodriguez Morato, M., Llibre, J. Bayo I., Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escriva Montserrat, E., Montero Alia, J. J., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iniguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., Alonso, C. (Carmela), Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V., Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., Pinto Prego de Faria, J. Costa, Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M. I., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V., Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I., Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millan, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I., Quintern, V., Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V., Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Borjesson, U., Svard, G., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L. -B., Gustavsson, M., Andersson, L. (Lars), Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Timberg, I., Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J. -E., Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Aaroe, H., Ahbeck, E., Ahlmark, H., Al-Khalili, F., Bonkowski, G., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A. -B., Eriksson, G. -B., Floren, K., Grassjo, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J. -H., Kangert, R. -M., Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Lettenstrom, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C. -J., Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A. -M., Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Debrunner, J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Elise, G., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Henriette, I., Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I., Tseluyko, V., Karpenko, O., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I., Kupnovytska, I., Serediuk, N., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I., Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Fushtey, I., Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I., Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V., Mospan, M., Nemtsova, V., Ovdiienko, T., Palamarchuk, O., Pavelko, M., Petrovskyy, R., Plevak, D., Proshak, O., Pyvovar, S., Rasputina, L., Romanenko, O., Romanova, O., Sapatyi, A., Shumakov, O., Stets, R., Todoriuk, L., Varenov, V., Fitzmaurice, D., Chauhan, N., Goodwin, D., Saunders, P., Evans, R., Leese, J., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V., Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Stipp, Y., West, R., Thurston, S., Wadeson, P., Matthews, J., Pandya, P., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Howitt, A., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N. I., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Burns, G., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I., Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Shepherd, D., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I., Muvva, R., Nadaph, M., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Gibbs, H., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Fitzpatrick, D., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., Modi, M. H., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I., Lawlor, V., Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J. -D., Nagalingam, V., Oldfield, G., O'May, V., Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V., Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Gupta, M., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Leader, R., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I., Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M. -C., Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V., Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I., Moor, R., Navratil, J., Neas, I., Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V., Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Nathani, M., Ibrahim, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I., Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V., Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I., Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Noveck, H., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Nishijima, D., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Eley, M., Evans, L., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Gentry, P., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Harbour, T., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D., Minardo, J., Mooso, B., Orosco, C., Palumbo, V., Parker, M., Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Pickelsimer, N., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Robertson, C., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shaw, P., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V., Karaayvaz, Ekrem Bilal, Allu, Jagan, Takamura, I, Maeda, I, Goda, T.
المساهمون: Osaka National Hospital ,, 2228899
مصطلحات موضوعية: Sağlık Bilimleri, CARDIAC ve CARDIOVASCULAR SİSTEMLER, Klinik Tıp, Klinik Tıp (MED), Tıp, Dahili Tıp Bilimleri, Kardiyoloji
العلاقة: CIRCULATION JOURNAL; Koretsune Y., Etoh T., Katsuda Y., Suetsugu T., Kumeda K., Sakuma I., Eshima K., Shibuya M., Ando S., Yokota N., et al., "Risk Profile and 1-Year Outcome of Newly Diagnosed Atrial Fibrillation in Japan - Insights From GARFIELD-AF -", CIRCULATION JOURNAL, cilt.83, sa.1, ss.67-97, 2019; av_181ee764-9af5-417b-b15f-387ec2f2c67f; vv_1032021; http://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12627/21539Test; https://doi.org/10.1253/circj.cj-18-0655Test; 83; 67; 97
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/20.500.12627/21539Test
https://doi.org/10.1253/circj.cj-18-0655Test
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12627/21539Test -
5دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Aaroe, H., Palumbo, V, Parker, M., Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Pickelsimer, N., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Robertson, C., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shaw, P., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V, Karaayvaz, Ekrem Bilal, Goto, Shinya, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Camm, A. John, Dominguez, Helena, Illingworth, Laura, Gibbs, Harry, Haas, Sylvia, Goldhaber, Samuel Z., Goto, Shinichi, Jing, Zhi-Cheng, Kayani, Gloria, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Lim, Toon Wei, Oh, Seil, Sawhney, Jitendra P. S., Turpie, Alexander G. G., van Eickels, Martin, Verheugt, Freek W. A., Kakkar, Ajay K., Fitzmaurice, David A., Hacke, Werner, Mantovani, Lorenzo G., Misselwitz, Frank, Pieper, Karen S., Fox, Keith A. A., Gersh, Bernard J., Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Brodmann, Marianne, Cools, Frank, Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Connolly, Stuart J., Spyropoulos, Alex, Eikelboom, John, Corbalan, Ramon, Hu, Dayi, Jansky, Petr, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Ragy, Hany, Raatikainen, Pekka, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Darius, Harald, Keltai, Matyas, Kakkar, Sanjay, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Ten Cate, Hugo, Atar, Dan, Stepinska, Janina, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Jacobson, Barry, Vinolas, Xavier, Rosenqvist, Marten, Steffel, Jan, Oto, Ali, Parkhomenko, Alex, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Fitzmaurice, David, Hu, D. Y., Chen, K. N., Zhao, Y. S., Zhang, H. Q., Chen, J. Z., Cao, S. P., Wang, D. W., Yang, Y. J., Li, W. H., Yin, Y. H., Tao, G. Z., Yang, P., Chen, Y. M., He, S. H., Wang, Y. (Ying), Wang, Y. (Yong), Fu, G. S., Li, X., Wu, T. G., Cheng, X. S., Yan, X. W., Zhao, R. P., Chen, M. S., Xiong, L. G., Chen, P., Jiao, Y., Guo, Y., Xue, L., Wang, F. Z., Li, H., Yang, Z. M., Bai, C. L., Chen, J., Chen, J. Y., Chen, X., Feng, S., Fu, Q. H., Gao, X. J., Guo, W. N., He, R. H., He, X. A., Hu, X. S., Huang, X. F., Li, B., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Y. H., Liu, T. T., Liu, W. L., Liu, Y. Y., Lu, Z. C., Luo, X. L., Ma, T. Y., Peng, J. Q., Sheng, X., Shi, X. J., Sun, Y. H., Tian, G., Wang, K., Wang, L., Wu, R. N., Xie, Q., Xu, R. Y., Yang, J. S., Yang, L. L., Yang, Q., Ye, Y., Yu, H. Y., Yu, J. H., Yu, T., Zhai, H., Zhan, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhang, Q., Zhang, R., Zhang, Y., Zheng, W. Y., Zhou, B., Zhou, Z. H., Zhu, X. Y., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Jadhav, P., Durgaprasad, R., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Rajput, R. K., Bhargava, K., Sarma, R., Srinivas, A., Roy, D., Nagamalesh, U. M., Chopda, M., Kishore, R., Kulkarni, G., Chandwani, P., Pothiwala, R. A., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Shah, S., Chawla, K., Kothiwale, V. A., Raghuraman, B., Vijayaraghavan, G., Vijan, V. M., Bantwal, G., Bisne, V, Khan, A., Gupta, J. B., Kumar, S., Jain, D., Abraham, S., Adak, D., Barai, A., Begum, H., Bhattacharjee, P., Dargude, M., Davies, D., Deshpande, B., Dhakrao, P., Dhyani, V, Duhan, S., Earath, M., Ganatra, A., Giradkar, S., Jain, V, Karthikeyan, R., Kasala, L., Kaur, S., Krishnappa, S., Lawande, A., Lokesh, B., Madarkar, N., Meena, R., More, P., Naik, D., Prashanth, K., Rao, M., Rao, N. M., Sadhu, N., Shah, D., Sharma, M., Shiva, P., Singhal, S., Suresh, S., Vanajakshamma, V., Panse, S. G., Koretsune, Y., Kanamori, S., Yamamoto, K., Kumagai, K., Katsuda, Y., Sadamatsu, K., Toyota, F., Mizuno, Y., Misumi, I, Noguchi, H., Ando, S., Suetsugu, T., Minamoto, M., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Shiraishi, K., Adachi, S., Chiba, K., Norita, H., Tsuruta, M., Koyanagi, T., Ando, H., Higashi, T., Okada, K., Azakami, S., Komaki, S., Kumeda, K., Murayama, T., Matsumura, J., Oba, Y., Sonoda, R., Goto, K., Minoda, K., Haraguchi, Y., Suefuji, H., Miyagi, H., Kato, H., Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nandate, H., Zaitsu, R., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Yoshimura, A., Numata, H., Ogawa, J., Tatematsu, H., Kamogawa, Y., Murakami, K., Wakasa, Y., Yamasawa, M., Maekawa, H., Abe, S., Kihara, H., Tsunoda, S., Saito, K. (Katsumi), Saito, K. (Kazuyuki), Fudo, T., Obunai, K., Tachibana, H., Oba, I, Kuwahata, T., Higa, S., Gushiken, M., Eto, T., Yoshida, H., Ikeda, D., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ishizawa, M., Nakatsuka, M., Murata, K., Ogurusu, C., Shimoyama, M., Akutsu, M., Takamura, I, Hoshino, F., Yokota, N., Iwao, T., Tsuchida, K., Takeuchi, M., Hatori, Y., Kitami, Y., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Oyama, R., Ageta, M., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Go, Y., Mishima, K., Unoki, T., Morii, S., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Sumi, H., Nagatomo, T., Sanno, K., Fujisawa, K., Atsuchi, Y., Nagoshi, T., Seto, T., Tabuchi, T., Kameko, M., Nii, K., Oshiro, K., Takezawa, H., Nagano, S., Miyamoto, N., Iwaki, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Fujii, M., Okawa, M., Abe, M. (Masahiko), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Saito, T., Mito, T., Nagao, K., Minami, J., Mita, T., Sakuma, I, Taguchi, T., Marusaki, S., Doi, H., Tanaka, M., Fujito, T., Matsuta, M., Kusumoto, T., Kakinoki, S., Ashida, K., Yoshizawa, N., Agata, J., Arasaki, O., Manita, M., Ikemura, M., Fukuoka, S., Murakami, H., Matsukawa, S., Hata, Y., Taniguchi, T., Ko, T., Kubo, H., Imamaki, M., Akiyama, M., Inagaki, M., Odakura, H., Ueda, T., Katsube, Y., Nakata, A., Watanabe, H., Techigawara, M., Igarashi, M., Taga, K., Kimura, T., Tomimoto, S., Shibuya, M., Nakano, M., Ito, K., Seo, T., Hiramitsu, S., Hosokawa, H., Hoshiai, M., Hibino, M., Miyagawa, K., Horie, H. (Hajime), Sugishita, N., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Soma, A., Neya, K., Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Mizuguchi, M., Ishiguro, M., Minagawa, T., Wada, M., Mukawa, H., Okuda, F., Nagasaka, S., Abe, Y., Adachi, S. (Sen), Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, T., Akahane, K., Amano, T., Aoki, K., Aoyama, T., Arai, H., Arima, S., Arino, T., Asano, H., Asano, T., Azuma, J., Baba, T., Betsuyaku, T., Chibana, H., Date, H., Doiuchi, J., Emura, Y., Endo, M., Fujii, Y., Fujiki, R., Fujisawa, A., Fujisawa, Y., Fukuda, T., Fukui, T., Furukawa, N., Furukawa, T., Furumoto, W., Goto, T., Hamaoka, M., Hanazono, N., Hasegawa, K., Hatsuno, T., Hayashi, Y., Higuchi, K., Hirasawa, K., Hirayama, H., Hirose, M., Hirota, S., Honda, M., Horie, H. (Hideki), Ido, T., Iiji, O., Ikeda, H., Ikeda, K., Ikeoka, K., Imaizumi, M., Inaba, H., Inoue, T., Iseki, F., Ishihara, A., Ishioka, N., Ito, N., Iwase, T., Kakuda, H., Kamata, J., Kanai, H., Kanda, H., Kaneko, M., Kano, H., Kasai, T., Kato, T., Kato, Y., Kawada, Y., Kawai, K., Kawakami, K., Kawakami, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawano, S., Kim, J., Kira, T., Kitazawa, H., Kitazumi, H., Kito, T., Kobayashi, T., Koeda, T., Kojima, J., Komatsu, H., Komatsu, I, Koshibu, Y., Kotani, T., Kozuka, T., Kumai, Y., Kumazaki, T., Maeda, I, Maeda, K., Maruyama, Y., Matsui, S., Matsushita, K., Matsuura, Y., Mineoi, K., Mitsuhashi, H., Miura, N., Miyaguchi, S., Miyajima, S., Miyamoto, H., Miyashita, A., Miyata, S., Mizuguchi, I, Mizuno, A., Mori, T., Moriai, O., Morishita, K., Murai, O., Nagai, S. (Sho), Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagata, E., Nagata, H., Nakagomi, A., Nakahara, S., Nakamura, M., Nakamura, R., Nakanishi, N., Nakayama, T., Nakazato, R., Nanke, T., Nariyama, J., Niijima, Y., Niinuma, H., Nishida, Y., Nishihata, Y., Nishino, K., Nishioka, H., Nishizawa, K., Niwa, I, Nomura, K., Nomura, S., Nozoe, M., Ogawa, T., Ohara, N., Okada, M., Okamoto, K., Okita, H., Okuyama, M., Ono, H., Ono, T., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Oriso, S., Ota, A., Otaki, E., Saito, Y., Sakai, H., Sakamoto, N., Sakamoto, Y., Samejima, Y., Sasagawa, Y., Sasaguri, H., Sasaki, A., Sasaki, T., Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sawano, M., Seki, S., Sekine, Y., Seta, Y., Sezaki, K., Shibata, N., Shiina, Y., Shimono, H., Shimoyama, Y., Shindo, T., Shinohara, H., Shinohe, R., Shinozuka, T., Shirai, T., Shiraiwa, T., Shozawa, Y., Suga, T., Sugimoto, C., Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, Y., Tada, M., Taguchi, A., Takagi, T., Takagi, Y., Takahashi, K., Takahashi, S., Takai, H., Takanaka, C., Take, S., Takeda, H., Takei, K., Takenaka, K., Tana, T., Tanabe, G., Taya, K., Teragawa, H., Tohyo, S., Toru, S., Tsuchiya, Y., Tsuji, T., Tsuzaki, K., Uchiyama, H., Ueda, O., Ueyama, Y., Wakaki, N., Wakiyama, T., Washizuka, T., Watanabe, M., Yamada, T., Yamagishi, T., Yamaguchi, H., Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, T., Yamaura, M., Yamazoe, M., Yasui, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yoshida, K., Lim, T. W., Ching, C. K., Foo, C. G., Chow, J. H., Chen, D. D., Jaufeerally, F. R., Lee, Y. M., Lim, G., Lim, W. T., Thng, S., Yap, S. Y., Yeo, C., Oh, S., Pak, H. N., Kim, J-B, Kim, J. H., Jang, S-W, Kim, D. H., Ryu, D. R., Park, S. W., Kim, D-K, Choi, D. J., Oh, Y. S., Cho, M-C, Kim, S-H, Jeon, H-K, Shin, D-G, Park, J. S., Park, H. K., Han, S-J, Sung, J. H., Cho, J-G, Nam, G-B, On, Y. K., Lim, H. E., Kwak, J. J., Cha, T-J, Hong, T. J., Park, S. H., Yoon, J. H., Kim, N-H, Kim, K-S, Jung, B. C., Hwang, G-S, Kim, C-J, Kim, D. B., Ahn, J. J., An, H. J., Bae, H., Baek, A. L., Chi, W. J., Choi, E. A., Choi, E. H., Choi, H. K., Choi, H. S., Han, S., Heo, E. S., Her, K. O., Hwang, S. W., Jang, E. M., Jang, H-S, Jang, S., Jeon, H-G, Jeon, S. R., Jeon, Y. R., Jeong, H. K., Jung, I-A, Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. A., Kim, K. T., Kim, M. S., Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, Y-, Lee, C. S., Lee, E. H., Lee, G. H., Lee, H. Y., Lee, H-Y, Lee, K. H., Lee, K. R., Lee, M. S., Lee, M-Y, Lee, R. W., Lee, S. E., Lee, S. H., Lee, S., Lee, W. Y., Noh, I. K., Park, A. R., Park, B. R., Park, H. N., Park, J. H., Park, M., Park, Y., Seo, S-Y, Shim, J., Sim, J. H., Sohn, Y. M., Son, W. S., Son, Y. S., Song, H. J., Wi, H. K., Woo, J. J., Ye, S., Yim, K. H., Yoo, K. M., Yoon, E. J., Yun, S. Y., Angchaisuksiri, P., Chawanadelert, S., Mongkolwongroj, P., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Laksomya, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Chantrarat, T., Rungaramsin, S., Silaruks, S., Wongcharoen, W., Siriwattana, K., Likittanasombat, K., Katekangplu, P., Boonyapisit, W., Cholsaringkarl, D., Chatlaong, B., Chattranukulchai, P., Santanakorn, Y., Hutayanon, P., Khunrong, P., Bunyapipat, T., Jai-Aue, S., Kaewsuwanna, P., Bamungpong, P., Gunaparn, S., Hongsuppinyo, S., Inphontan, R., Khattaroek, R., Khunkong, K., Kitmapawanont, U., Kongsin, C., Naratreekoon, B., Ninwaranon, S., Phangyota, J., Phrommintikul, A., Phunpinyosak, P., Pongmorakot, K., Poomiphol, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Pumprueg, S., Ratchasikaew, S., Sanit, K., Sawanyawisuth, K., Silaruks, B., Sirichai, R., Sriwichian, A., Suebjaksing, W., Sukklad, P., Suttana, T., Tangsirira, A., Thangpet, O., Tiyanon, W., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Wisaratapong, T., Wongtheptien, W., Wutthimanop, A., Yawila, S., Oto, A., Altun, A., Ozdogru, I, Ozdemir, K., Yilmaz, O., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, M. B., Yeter, E., Ongen, Z., Cayli, M., Pekdemir, H., Ozdemir, M., Sucu, M., Sayin, T., Demir, M., Yorgun, H., Ersanli, M., Okuyan, E., Aras, D., Abdelrahman, H., Aktas, O., Alpay, D., Aras, F., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Budeyri, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Caliskan, S., Esen, M., Felekoglu, M. A., Genc, D., Ikitimur, B., Karatas, S. Kilic, Okutucu, S., Ozcelik, E., Quisi, A., Sag, H., Sahiner, L., Sayin, B. Y., Seker, T., Alkan, D. Uzun, Yildirim, E., Yildirim, R., Yilmaz, F., Yuksekdag, V, Luciardi, H. L., Vensentini, N., Ingaramo, A. C., Sambadaro, G. A., Fernandez Caputi, V, Berman, S. G., Dragotto, P., Kleiban, A. J., Centurion, N., Giacomi, G., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Conde, D., Zapata, G., Di Paola, L. A., Ramos, J. L., Dran, R. D., Egido, J., Fernandez, A. A., Fosco, M. J., Sassone, S., Sinisi, V. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Berli, M. A., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Ferroni, F., Alaguibe, E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Arabetti, C., Arias, L., Belardi, J. A., Bergesio, L., Berli, F., Berli, M., Borchowiec, S., Buzzetti, C., Cabrini, R., Campisi, V, Cappi, A. L., Carrizo, R., Colombo Berra, F., Costabel, J. P., Costamagna, O. J. A., Damonte, A. A., De Urquiza, I. N., Diez, F., Eden, M. F., Fanuele, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Foa Torres, M., Funosas, C., Giacomi, M. P., Gimenez, C. H., Gurfinkel, E. P., Had, M. de L. M., Hansen, V, Hrabar, A. D., Ingratta, M., Lopez, A., Maehara, G., Maffei, L., Martinelli, A., Martinelli, C., Matkovich, J., Mautner, B., Meirino, A., Munguia, R., Navarro, A., Novas, V, Perez Prados, G., Pontoriero, J., Potito, R. N., Ricotti, C., Rodriguez, M. A., Rolandi, F., Said Palladino, M. E., Salinger, M., Sanziani, L. S., Schygiel, P. O., Sossich, A., Tinto, J. F., Tonelli, L., Tufare, A. L., Vallejo, M., Yunis, M. E., Zillo, M., Zurbrigk, F. J., Barretto, A. C. P., Sobral Filho, D. C., Jaber, J., Armaganijan, D., Faria Neto, J., Steffens, A., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., de Souza Neto, J. D., Ribeiro, J. M., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Pires, L., Moreira, D., Moura Jorge, J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Bodanese, L. C., Westerlund Montera, M., Del Carlo, C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Alves da Costa, F. A., Lopes, A., Lopes, R., Araujo, G. R., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Negri, A., Souto, L., Moncada, C., Bertolim Precoma, D., Roquette, F., Reis, G., Ramos Filho, R. A., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Vieira Botelho, R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Costantini Frack, C. R., Abdalla Saad, J., Finimundi, H. C., Pisani, C., Chemello, D., Pereira Martins, M., Broilo Franca, C. C., Alban, F., Aranha Rosito, G. B., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Tumelero, R. T., Nigro Maia, L., Simoes de Almeida, R., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., Agliardi, P., Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Araujo, V, Arruda Nakazone, M., Barbosa, T., Barroso, S., Belisario Falchetto, E., Bellotti Lopes, H., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Biazus, G., Borges Queiroz, L., Camazzola, F. E., Caporale, M., Cardoso Boscato, S., Chieza, F., Chokr, M. O., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Codonho Goes, N., Correa, C., Costa, M., Costantini Ortiz, C., da Silva, L. S., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silveira, J. A., Daros, E., de Araujo, G. R., Del Monaco, M., Dias, C., Dias, M. A., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ely Pizzato, P., Esteves, D. C., Fabri, P., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fernandes, E., Fonseca, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Franchin Ferraz, R., Freire, F., Gottardo, P., Guanaes, D., Guizzardi, S., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Igansi, F., Jannuzzi, F., Junior, G., Komar, D., Lino, E. G., Lopes, D., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lustosa, E., Macagnan, A. P., Marinho, M. C., Mazzoni, M., Melo, G., Mortari, L., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital, C., Ormundo, C., Oss Emmer, S., Palmegiani, E., Pavani, R., Pereira, L., Pereira, V. L., Perreira, R., Poletti, S., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Queirantes, C., Ramos Pereira, N., Rech, R. L., Ribeiro, S., Rodrigues, A., Roesch, H., Ruaro Reichert, T., Santos, D., Santos, I, Santos, M., Seroqui, M., Silva, S., Soares, L., Spolaor, L., Stoll, C., Toazza Duda, N., Trama, L., Unterkircher, B., Valois, M. V., Vargas, T., Viana, T., Vicente, C., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vieira Homem, R., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vila Boas, L., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Corbalan, R., Eggers, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Arriagada, G., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Conejeros, C., Houzvic, C., Marin Cuevas, P., Montecinos, H., Forero, A., Lanas, F., Larico Gomez, M., Charme Vilches, G., Rey, C., Astudillo, C., Aguilar, J., Campisto, Y., Lara, C., Molina, E., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Olguin, V, Vergara, M., Villan, C., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Illescas Diaz, J., Leal Cantu, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Cabrera Jardines, R., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Villarreal Umana, S., Lopez Rosas, E., Llamas Esperon, G., Pozas, G., Cardona Munoz, E., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Garcia Hernandez, N., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Virgen Carrillo, L., Lopez Villezca, D., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Villeda Espinosa, E., Flores Martinez, D., Velasco Barcena, J., Yong, R., Rodriguez Briones, I, Leiva Pons, J. L., Alvarez Lopez, H., Olvera Ruiz, R., Diaz de la Vega, C., Cantu Brito, C., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Nandayapa Flores, O., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Arriaga Nava, R., Morales Cerda, J. D., Fierro Fierro, O., Fajardo Campos, P., Alfaro, T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Avena, R., Chavarria, M., Espinosa, I, Flores Silva, F., Garcia Nava, R. H., Godoy, K., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Guajardo, P., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Izquierdo, T., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mendoza, N., Morales, J., Nikitina, N., Ochoa Aybar, S., Ortiz, A., Padilla Macias, P., Perez, F., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Pina Toledano, S., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Rivera Ramos, C., Roa Castro, V, Romero Cardona, G., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Salinas, A., Santana, G., Sida Perez, P., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Trujillo Cortes, R., Brodmann, M., Lenz, K., Drexel, H., Foechterle, J., Hagn, C., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Huber, K., Winkler, M., Schneeweiss, B., Gegenhuber, A., Lang, W., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Kaserer, P., Sykora, J., Rasch, H., Pichler, M., Schaflinger, E., Strohmer, B., Breier, R., Ebner, K-M, Eischer, L., Freihoff, F., Lischka-Lindner, A., Mark, T., Mirtl, A., Said, A., Stoeckloecker, C., Vogel, B., Vonbank, A., Woehrer, C., Zanolin, D., Cools, F., Paparella, G., Vandergoten, P., Parque, J-L, Capiau, L., Vervoort, G., Wollaert, B., Desfontaines, P., Mairesse, G., Boussy, T., Godart, P., De Wolf, A., Voet, J., Heyse, A., Hollanders, G., Anne, W., Vercammen, J., Purnode, P., Blankoff, I, Faes, D., Balthazar, Y., Beutels, M., Marechal, P., Verstraete, S., Xhaet, O., Striekwold, H., Thoeng, J., Hermans, K., Alzand, B., Ascoop, A-K, Banaeian, F., Barbuto, A-M, Billiaux, A. C., Blockmans, M., Bouvy, C., Brike, C., Capiau, H., Casier, T., Bolado, A. Conde Y., De Cleen, D., De Coninck, M., de Vos, M., de Weerdt, N., Delforge, M., Delvigne, M., Denie, D., Derycker, K., Deweerd, E., Dormal, F., Drieghe, S., Everaert, M., Eykerman, T., Feys, E., Ghekiere, M., Gits, F., Hellemans, S., Helvasto, L., Jacobs, C., Lips, S., Mestdagh, I, Nimmegeers, J., Piamonte, V, Pollet, P., Postolache, A., Raepers, M., Raymenants, E., Richa, J., Rombouts, H., Salembier, J., Scheurwegs, C., Semeraro, O., Simons, N., Smessaert, C., Smolders, W., Stockman, I, Tahon, S., Thyssen, V, Tincani, G., Van Durme, F., Van Lier, D., Vandekerckhove, H., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandorpe, A., Vanhalst, E., Vanhauwaert, B., Vantomme, C., Vergauwen, L., Verloove, H., Vydt, T., Weyn, T., Jansky, P., Reichert, P., Spacek, R., Machova, V, Zidkova, E., Ludka, O., Olsr, J., Kotik, L., Plocova, K., Racz, B., Ferkl, R., Hubac, J., Kotik, I, Monhart, Z., Burianova, H., Jerabek, O., Pisova, J., Petrova, I, Dedek, V, Honkova, M., Podrazil, P., Spinar, J., Vitovec, J., Novak, M., Lastuvka, J., Durdil, V, Antonova, P., Bockova, L., Bultas, J., Chlumsky, J., Dastychova, L., Drasnar, T., Honek, J., Horejsi, M., Hubacova, V, Janska, L., Kopeckova, I, Kratochvilova, R., Krcova, E., Labrova, R., Lindourkova, A., Lipoldova, J., Lubanda, H., Ludkova, A., Mahdalikova, L., Majernikova, M., Michalik, D., Potuznik, P., Prochazkova, E., Sulc, A., Sveceny, J., Valtova, M., Zidek, M., Zika, J., Nielsen, J., Nielsen, H., Husted, S., Hintze, U., Rasmussen, S., Bremmelgaard, A., Markenvard, J., Boerger, J., Solgaard, J., Simonsen, P., Loekkegaard, T., Bruun, M., Mertz, J., Dominguez, H., Skagen, K., Egstrup, K., Raymond, H. Ibsen I., Bang-Hansen, T., Ellervik, C., Eriksen, E., Jensen, L., Jensen, M., Leth, M., Nygaard, A., Park, J., Schou, M., Therkelsen, A., Tilma, J., Vesterager, K., Raatikainen, P., Airaksinen, J., Arola, O., Koistinen, J., Nappila, H., Peltomaki, K., Rasanen, V, Vasankari, T., Le Heuzey, J-Y, Galinier, M., Gottwalles, Y., Paganelli, F., Loiselet, P., Muller, J-J, Koujan, M. B., Marquand, A., Destrac, S., Piot, O., Delarche, N., Cebron, J-P, Boveda, S., Guenoun, M., Guedj-Meynier, D., Galley, D., Ohayon, J., Assouline, S., Zuber, M., Amarenco, P., Ellie, E., Kadouch, J., Fournier, P-Y, Huberman, J-P, Lemaire, M., Rodier, G., Milandre, L., Vandamme, X., Sibon, I, Neau, J-P, Mahagne, M. H., Mielot, A., Bonnefoy, M., Churet, J-B, Navarre, V, Sellem, F., Monniot, G., Boyes, J-P, Doucet, B., Martelet, M., Obadia, D., Crousillat, B., Mouallem, J., Bearez, E., Nazeyrollas, P., Brugnaux, J. P., Fedorowsky, A., Casassus, F., Berneau, J-B, Chemin, F., Falvo, N., Perron, J-M, Poulard, J-E, Barreau, A., Beltra, C., Corrihons, E., Decarsin, N., Dubois, B., Ducasse, E., Giry, X., Kemmel, A., Ledure, S., Lemaire, N., Robin, F., Rosolin, N., Sanchez, D., Suissa, A., Darius, H., Koeniger, G., Purr, J., Gerbaulet, U., Kellner, B-T, Kopf, A., Schaefer, T., Zauzig, H., Riegel, P., Hohensee, H., Eissfeller, E., Eder, W., Rehling, G., Glatzel, D., Zutz, S., Heinz, G-U, Menke, H., Pustelnik, A., Sandow, P., Ludwig, N., Wiswedel, H., Wildenauer, W., Axthelm, C., Schwarz, T., Babyesiza, A., Stuchlik, G., Zimny, H-H, Kropp, M., Kahl, F., Caspar, A., Omankowsky, S., Laessig, T., Hartmann, H-J, Lehmann, G., Bindig, H-W, Hergdt, G., Reimer, D., Hauk, J., Dorsch, W., Dshabrailov, J., Michel, H., Rapp, K-A, Vormann, R., Mayer, P., Horstmeier, U., Eissing, V, Hey, H., Leuchtgens, H., Lilienweiss, V, Kolitsch, K., Schubert, C., Lauer, H., Buchner, T., Brauer, G., Kamin, S., Mueller, K., Abdel-Qader, M., Baumbach, S., Ebert, H-H, Schwencke, C., Schellong, S., Bernhardt, P., Karolyi, L., Sievers, B., Haverkamp, W., Salbach, P., Roehnisch, J-U, Schoen, S., Erdle, W., Mueller, T., Mueller, H., Mitrovic, V, Babjakova, Z., Bergner, K., Boehme, S., Bonin, K., Buckert, D., Busch, F., Dichristin, U., Diez, S., Fleck, A., Flint, K., Floegel, H., Fritz, C., Frommhold, R., Gehre, J., Geyer, J., Grytzmann, A., Hahn, M., Helgert, K., Hubert, K., Kirchner-Volker, K., Klein, V, Kroll, D., Krueger, A., Lehmann, R., Mann, L., Maselli, A., Menken, G., Mikes, K., Mortan, H., Nasser, N., Nicolaus, D., Plauskat, A., Pomper, L., Quietzsch, A., Ravenhorst, C., Reichelt, C., Reimer, C., Schaefer, B., Scharrer, S., Schirmer, K., Schmidt, K., Schoene, R., Schulze, J., Schuppe, M., Simon, S., Sommer, S., Spranger, K., Talkenberger, A., Tauber, K., Tetlak, A., Toennishoff, T., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Voigts, B., Weiser, U., Wesendorf, S., Wildenauer, S., Wolf, T., Wurziger, J., Zak, J., Zauzig, H-D, Ziefle, S., Zincke, S., Keltai, M., Vangel, S., Szalai, G., Merkely, B., Kancz, S., Boda, Z., Nagy, A., Laszlo, Z., Matoltsy, A., Gaszner, B., Polgar, P., Habon, T., Noori, E., Juhasz, G., Kanakaridisz, N., Szentpeteri, I, Juhasz, F., Vertes, A., Papp, A., May, Z., Ferenczi, J., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Kovacs, M., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydo, N., Szalo, R., Szilagyi, A., Sztanyik, F., Vandrus, B., Agnelli, G., Ambrosio, G., Tiraferri, E., Santoro, R., Testa, S., Di Minno, G., Moia, M., Caimi, T. M., Martini, G., Tessitori, M., Cappelli, R., Poli, D., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Uriarte, J. Salerno, Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V, Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignano, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V, Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V, Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Poeta, E. Mollica, Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V, Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., ten Cate, H., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J-P, Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Nierop, P. R., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I, De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., Stallinga-de Vos, A., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Gjertsen, E., Hole, T., Erga, K., Hallaraker, A., Skjelvan, G., Ostrem, A., Ghezai, B., Svilaas, A., Christersson, P., Oien, T., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Berg-Johansen, J., Otterstad, J. E., Antonsen, H., Ausen, K., Claussen, H., Dominguez, I, Jekthammer, A., Lensebraaten, A. B., Nilsen, V, O'Donovan, M., Ringdalen, K., Strand, S., Stepinska, J., Korzeniak, R., Gieroba, A., Biedrzycka, M., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Kosior, J., Supinski, W., Kuzniar, J., Zaluska, R., Hiczkiewicz, J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Kucharski, L., Gruchala, M., Minc, P., Olszewski, M., Kania, G., Krzciuk, M., Lajkowski, Z., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lewczuk, J., Zinka, E., Karczmarczyk, A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Trusz-Gluza, M., Opolski, G., Bronisz, M., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Glanowska, G., Ruszkowski, P., Jaworska, K., Sciborski, R., Okopien, B., Kukla, P., Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Galbas, K., Cymerman, K., Jurowiecki, J., Miekus, P., Myszka, W., Mazur, S., Lysek, R., Baszak, J., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Raczak, G., Domanska, E., Nessler, J., Lesnik, J., Ambicka, M., Andrzejewski, D., Araminowicz, J., Barszcz, A., Bartkowiak, R., Bartnik, J., Basiak, M., Bekieszczuk, E., Bernat, L., Biedrzycki, L., Biernacka, A., Blaszczyk, D., Broton, E., Brzozowski, W., Brzustowska, M., Bzymek, R., Chmielowski, A., Chojnowski, P., Cichomski, R., Cieslak, K., Cieszynska, A., Curyllo, B., Czamara, M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Dolecka, B., Drelich, L., Dudzik-Richter, B., Dybala, T., Dziuba, M., Faron, W., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Frankiewicz, A., Gadzinski, W., Gasior, E., Gosciniecka, B., Gutknecht, P., Guziewicz, M., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Jaguszewska, G., Jankielewicz, J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jarzebowski, A., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Kabat, J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kalin, K., Kaliszczak, R., Kiliszek, M., Klata, M., Kluczewski, M., Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kochanska, E., Kociolek, D., Kolodzinska, A., Komlo, A., Konopka, A., Korczowska, E., Kowal, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kremis, E., Kruczyk, D., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Krzyzanowski, M., Kurdzielewicz, W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Leszczynski, J., Lewicka, E., Lichota, E., Lip, K., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Luka, J., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Machnikowska, M., Majewska, K., Mariankowski, R., Markiewicz, A., Mazur, M., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Miedlar, E., Mielcarek, M., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Niedek, J., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Nowak, A., Nowak, S., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Ozgowicz, M., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Pawlik-Rak, E., Piotrowicz, R., Ptaszynski, P., Raczynska, A., Rogowski, W., Romanek, J., Romaszkiewicz, R., Rostoff, P., Roszczyk, N., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Rychta, J., Rzyczkowska, B., Sidor, A., Skalska, J., Smichura, M., Splawski, M., Staneta, P., Staniszewska, E., Starak-Marciniak, J., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Szafranski, J., Szalecki, P., Szczepanska, A., Szkrobka, W., Szuchnik, E., Szulowska, A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szwoch, M., Traczyk, T., Troszczynska, M., Trzcinski, G., Tybura, S., Walasik, P., Wegrzynowska, M., Wesolowska, K., Wieczorek, W., Wierzbicka, A., Wilczewski, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wojewoda, P., Wojnowski, L., Wrobel, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Panchenko, E., Eltishcheva, V, Libis, R., Tereshchenko, S., Popov, S., Kamalov, G., Belenky, D., Zateyshchikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Kolesnikova, A., Nikolaev, K., Egorova, L., Khokhlov, A., Yakupov, E., Poltavskaya, M., Zateyshchikov, D., Drapkina, O., Vishnevsky, A., Barbarash, O., Miller, O., Aleksandrova, E., Chizhov, P., Sergeev, M., Shutemova, E., Mazur, E., Zrazhevskiy, K., Novikova, T., Kostenko, V, Moiseeva, Y., Polkanova, E., Sobolev, K., Rossovskaya, M., Zubeeva, G., Shapovalova, Y., Nagibovich, O., Edin, A., Agakhanyan, A., Batalov, R., Belenkova, Y., Bitakova, F., Chugunnaya, S., Dumikyan, A., Erofeeva, S., Gorbunova, E., Gorshkova, T., Gubanov, A., Gurmach, M., Ivanova, Y., Kolesova, T., Konyushenko, D., Korneeva, O., Kropova, O., Kuchuk, P., Kungurtseva, O., Kupriyanova, T., Kurylo, B., Kuvanova, M., Lebedeva, O., Lileeva, E., Machilskaya, O., Medvedeva, T., Monako, G., Motylev, I, Nagibovich, G., Novikova, E., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I, Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I, Vinolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Toran Monserrat, P., Marquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., Garcia Pavia, P., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Merce Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Baron Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I, Palacin Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodriguez Morato, M., Llibre, J. Bayo, Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escriva Montserrat, E., Montero Alia, J. J., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iniguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., Alonso, C. (Carmela), Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V, Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., Prego de Faria, J. Costa Pinto, Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V, Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I, Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millan, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I, Quintern, V, Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V, Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Borjesson, U., Svard, G., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L-B, Gustavsson, M., Andersson, L. (Lars), Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Handel, H., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Timberg, I, Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J-E, Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Ahbeck, E., Ahlmark, H., Al-Khalili, F., Bonkowski, G., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A-B, Eriksson, G-B, Floren, K., Grassjo, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J-H, Kangert, R-M, Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Lettenstrom, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C-J, Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A-M, Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Debrunner, D. Shah J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Elise, G., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Henriette, I, Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I, Tseluyko, V, Karpenko, O., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I, Kupnovytska, I, Serediuk, N., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I, Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Fushtey, I, Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I, Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V, Mospan, M., Nemtsova, V, Ovdiienko, T., Palamarchuk, O., Pavelko, M., Petrovskyy, R., Plevak, D., Proshak, O., Pyvovar, S., Rasputina, L., Romanenko, O., Romanova, O., Sapatyi, A., Shumakov, O., Stets, R., Todoriuk, L., Varenov, V., Fitzmaurice, D., Chauhan, N., Goodwin, D., Saunders, P., Evans, R., Leese, J., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V, Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Stipp, Y., West, R., Thurston, S., Wadeson, P., Matthews, J., Pandya, P., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Howitt, A., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Burns, G., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I, Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Shepherd, D., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I, Muvva, R., Nadaph, M., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Gibbs, H., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Fitzpatrick, D., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., Modi, M. H., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I, Lawlor, V, Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J-D, Nagalingam, V, Oldfield, G., O'May, V, Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V, Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Gupta, M., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Leader, R., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I, Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M-C, Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V, Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I, Moor, R., Navratil, J., Neas, I, Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V, Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Nathani, M., Ibrahim, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I, Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V, Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I, Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Noveck, H., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Nishijima, D., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Eley, M., Evans, L., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Gentry, P., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Harbour, T., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D., Minardo, J., Mooso, B., Orosco, C.
المساهمون: Tokai University ,, 2222954
مصطلحات موضوعية: Dahili Tıp Bilimleri, Kardiyoloji, CARDIAC ve CARDIOVASCULAR SİSTEMLER, Klinik Tıp, Klinik Tıp (MED), Tıp, Sağlık Bilimleri
العلاقة: JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN HEART ASSOCIATION; Goto S., Angchaisuksiri P., Bassand J., Camm A. J. , Dominguez H., Illingworth L., Gibbs H., Goldhaber S. Z. , Goto S., Jing Z., et al., "Management and 1-Year Outcomes of Patients With Newly Diagnosed Atrial Fibrillation and Chronic Kidney Disease: Results From the Prospective GARFIELD-AF Registry", JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN HEART ASSOCIATION, cilt.8, 2019; vv_1032021; av_bc2c31f8-1583-4671-b482-dc26c93bad2a; http://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12627/125066Test; https://doi.org/10.1161/jaha.118.010510Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/20.500.12627/125066Test
https://doi.org/10.1161/jaha.118.010510Test
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12627/125066Test -
6دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Ahlmark, H., Merritt, D., Minardo, J., Mooso, B., Orosco, C., Palumbo, V, Parker, M., Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Pickelsimer, N., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Robertson, C., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shaw, P., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V, Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Virdone, Saverio, Goldhaber, Samuel Z., Camm, A. John, Fitzmaurice, David A., Fox, Keith A. A., Goto, Shinya, Haas, Sylvia, Hacke, Werner, Kayani, Gloria, Karaayvaz, Ekrem Bilal, Mantovani, Lorenzo G., Misselwitz, Frank, Pieper, Karen S., Turpie, Alexander G. G., van Eickels, Martin, Verheugt, Freek W. A., Kakkar, Ajay K., Gersh, Bernard J., Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Gibbs, Harry, Brodmann, Marianne, Cools, Frank, Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Connolly, Stuart J., Spyropoulos, Alex, Eikelboom, John, Corbalan, Ramon, Hu, Dayi, Jansky, Petr, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Ragy, Hany, Raatikainen, Pekka, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Darius, Harald, Keltai, Matyas, Kakkar, Sanjay, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Ten Cate, Hugo, Atar, Dan, Stepinska, Janina, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Lim, Toon Wei, Jacobson, Barry, Oh, Seil, Vinolas, Xavier, Rosenqvist, Marten, Steffel, Jan, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Oto, Ali, Parkhomenko, Alex, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Fitzmaurice, David, Hu, D. Y., Chen, K. N., Zhao, Y. S., Zhang, H. Q., Chen, J. Z., Cao, S. P., Wang, D. W., Yang, Y. J., Li, W. H., Yin, Y. H., Tao, G. Z., Yang, P., Chen, Y. M., He, S. H., Wang, Y. (Ying), Wang, Y. (Yong), Fu, G. S., Li, X., Wu, T. G., Cheng, X. S., Yan, X. W., Zhao, R. P., Chen, M. S., Xiong, L. G., Chen, P., Jiao, Y., Guo, Y., Xue, L., Wang, F. Z., Li, H., Yang, Z. M., Bai, C. L., Chen, J., Chen, J. Y., Chen, X., Feng, S., Fu, Q. H., Gao, X. J., Guo, W. N., He, R. H., He, X. A., Hu, X. S., Huang, X. F., Li, B., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Y. H., Liu, T. T., Liu, W. L., Liu, Y. Y., Lu, Z. C., Luo, X. L., Ma, T. Y., Peng, J. Q., Sheng, X., Shi, X. J., Sun, Y. H., Tian, G., Wang, K., Wang, L., Wu, R. N., Xie, Q., Xu, R. Y., Yang, J. S., Yang, L. L., Yang, Q., Ye, Y., Yu, H. Y., Yu, J. H., Yu, T., Zhai, H., Zhan, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhang, Q., Zhang, R., Zhang, Y., Zheng, W. Y., Zhou, B., Zhou, Z. H., Zhu, X. Y., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Jadhav, P., Durgaprasad, R., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Rajput, R. K., Bhargava, K., Sarma, R., Srinivas, A., Roy, D., Nagamalesh, U. M., Chopda, M., Kishore, R., Kulkarni, G., Chandwani, P., Pothiwala, R. A., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Shah, S., Chawla, K., Kothiwale, V. A., Raghuraman, B., Vijayaraghavan, G., Vijan, V. M., Bantwal, G., Bisne, V, Khan, A., Gupta, J. B., Kumar, S., Jain, D., Abraham, S., Adak, D., Barai, A., Begum, H., Bhattacharjee, P., Dargude, M., Davies, D., Deshpande, B., Dhakrao, P., Dhyani, V, Duhan, S., Earath, M., Ganatra, A., Giradkar, S., Jain, V, Karthikeyan, R., Kasala, L., Kaur, S., Krishnappa, S., Lawande, A., Lokesh, B., Madarkar, N., Meena, R., More, P., Naik, D., Prashanth, K., Rao, M., Rao, N. M., Sadhu, N., Shah, D., Sharma, M., Shiva, P., Singhal, S., Suresh, S., Vanajakshamma, V., Panse, S. G., Koretsune, Y., Kanamori, S., Yamamoto, K., Kumagai, K., Katsuda, Y., Sadamatsu, K., Toyota, F., Mizuno, Y., Misumi, I, Noguchi, H., Ando, S., Suetsugu, T., Minamoto, M., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Shiraishi, K., Adachi, S., Chiba, K., Norita, H., Tsuruta, M., Koyanagi, T., Ando, H., Higashi, T., Okada, K., Azakami, S., Komaki, S., Kumeda, K., Murayama, T., Matsumura, J., Oba, Y., Sonoda, R., Goto, K., Minoda, K., Haraguchi, Y., Suefuji, H., Miyagi, H., Kato, H., Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nandate, H., Zaitsu, R., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Yoshimura, A., Numata, H., Ogawa, J., Tatematsu, H., Kamogawa, Y., Murakami, K., Wakasa, Y., Yamasawa, M., Maekawa, H., Abe, S., Kihara, H., Tsunoda, S., Saito, K. (Katsumi), Saito, K. (Kazuyuki), Fudo, T., Obunai, K., Tachibana, H., Oba, I, Kuwahata, T., Higa, S., Gushiken, M., Eto, T., Yoshida, H., Ikeda, D., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ishizawa, M., Nakatsuka, M., Murata, K., Ogurusu, C., Shimoyama, M., Akutsu, M., Takamura, I, Hoshino, F., Yokota, N., Iwao, T., Tsuchida, K., Takeuchi, M., Hatori, Y., Kitami, Y., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Oyama, R., Ageta, M., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Go, Y., Mishima, K., Unoki, T., Morii, S., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Sumi, H., Nagatomo, T., Sanno, K., Fujisawa, K., Atsuchi, Y., Nagoshi, T., Seto, T., Tabuchi, T., Kameko, M., Nii, K., Oshiro, K., Takezawa, H., Nagano, S., Miyamoto, N., Iwaki, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Fujii, M., Okawa, M., Abe, M. (Masahiko), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Saito, T., Mito, T., Nagao, K., Minami, J., Mita, T., Sakuma, I, Taguchi, T., Marusaki, S., Doi, H., Tanaka, M., Fujito, T., Matsuta, M., Kusumoto, T., Kakinoki, S., Ashida, K., Yoshizawa, N., Agata, J., Arasaki, O., Manita, M., Ikemura, M., Fukuoka, S., Murakami, H., Matsukawa, S., Hata, Y., Taniguchi, T., Ko, T., Kubo, H., Imamaki, M., Akiyama, M., Inagaki, M., Odakura, H., Ueda, T., Katsube, Y., Nakata, A., Watanabe, H., Techigawara, M., Igarashi, M., Taga, K., Kimura, T., Tomimoto, S., Shibuya, M., Nakano, M., Ito, K., Seo, T., Hiramitsu, S., Hosokawa, H., Hoshiai, M., Hibino, M., Miyagawa, K., Horie, H. (Hajime), Sugishita, N., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Soma, A., Neya, K., Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Mizuguchi, M., Ishiguro, M., Minagawa, T., Wada, M., Mukawa, H., Okuda, F., Nagasaka, S., Abe, Y., Adachi, S. (Sen), Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, T., Akahane, K., Amano, T., Aoki, K., Aoyama, T., Arai, H., Arima, S., Arino, T., Asano, H., Asano, T., Azuma, J., Baba, T., Betsuyaku, T., Chibana, H., Date, H., Doiuchi, J., Emura, Y., Endo, M., Fujii, Y., Fujiki, R., Fujisawa, A., Fujisawa, Y., Fukuda, T., Fukui, T., Furukawa, N., Furukawa, T., Furumoto, W., Goto, T., Hamaoka, M., Hanazono, N., Hasegawa, K., Hatsuno, T., Hayashi, Y., Higuchi, K., Hirasawa, K., Hirayama, H., Hirose, M., Hirota, S., Honda, M., Horie, H. (Hideki), Ido, T., Iiji, O., Ikeda, H., Ikeda, K., Ikeoka, K., Imaizumi, M., Inaba, H., Inoue, T., Iseki, F., Ishihara, A., Ishioka, N., Ito, N., Iwase, T., Kakuda, H., Kamata, J., Kanai, H., Kanda, H., Kaneko, M., Kano, H., Kasai, T., Kato, T., Kato, Y., Kawada, Y., Kawai, K., Kawakami, K., Kawakami, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawano, S., Kim, J., Kira, T., Kitazawa, H., Kitazumi, H., Kito, T., Kobayashi, T., Koeda, T., Kojima, J., Komatsu, H., Komatsu, I, Koshibu, Y., Kotani, T., Kozuka, T., Kumai, Y., Kumazaki, T., Maeda, I, Maeda, K., Maruyama, Y., Matsui, S., Matsushita, K., Matsuura, Y., Mineoi, K., Mitsuhashi, H., Miura, N., Miyaguchi, S., Miyajima, S., Miyamoto, H., Miyashita, A., Miyata, S., Mizuguchi, I, Mizuno, A., Mori, T., Moriai, O., Morishita, K., Murai, O., Nagai, S. (Sho), Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagata, E., Nagata, H., Nakagomi, A., Nakahara, S., Nakamura, M., Nakamura, R., Nakanishi, N., Nakayama, T., Nakazato, R., Nanke, T., Nariyama, J., Niijima, Y., Niinuma, H., Nishida, Y., Nishihata, Y., Nishino, K., Nishioka, H., Nishizawa, K., Niwa, I, Nomura, K., Nomura, S., Nozoe, M., Ogawa, T., Ohara, N., Okada, M., Okamoto, K., Okita, H., Okuyama, M., Ono, H., Ono, T., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Oriso, S., Ota, A., Otaki, E., Saito, Y., Sakai, H., Sakamoto, N., Sakamoto, Y., Samejima, Y., Sasagawa, Y., Sasaguri, H., Sasaki, A., Sasaki, T., Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sawano, M., Seki, S., Sekine, Y., Seta, Y., Sezaki, K., Shibata, N., Shiina, Y., Shimono, H., Shimoyama, Y., Shindo, T., Shinohara, H., Shinohe, R., Shinozuka, T., Shirai, T., Shiraiwa, T., Shozawa, Y., Suga, T., Sugimoto, C., Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, Y., Tada, M., Taguchi, A., Takagi, T., Takagi, Y., Takahashi, K., Takahashi, S., Takai, H., Takanaka, C., Take, S., Takeda, H., Takei, K., Takenaka, K., Tana, T., Tanabe, G., Taya, K., Teragawa, H., Tohyo, S., Toru, S., Tsuchiya, Y., Tsuji, T., Tsuzaki, K., Uchiyama, H., Ueda, O., Ueyama, Y., Wakaki, N., Wakiyama, T., Washizuka, T., Watanabe, M., Yamada, T., Yamagishi, T., Yamaguchi, H., Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, T., Yamaura, M., Yamazoe, M., Yasui, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yoshida, K., Lim, T. W., Ching, C. K., Foo, C. G., Chow, J. H., Chen, D. D., Jaufeerally, F. R., Lee, Y. M., Lim, G., Lim, W. T., Thng, S., Yap, S. Y., Yeo, C., Oh, S., Pak, H. N., Kim, J-B, Kim, J. H., Jang, S-W, Kim, D. H., Ryu, D. R., Park, S. W., Kim, D-K, Choi, D. J., Oh, Y. S., Cho, M-C, Kim, S-H, Jeon, H-K, Shin, D-G, Park, J. S., Park, H. K., Han, S-J, Sung, J. H., Cho, J-G, Nam, G-B, On, Y. K., Lim, H. E., Kwak, J. J., Cha, T-J, Hong, T. J., Park, S. H., Yoon, J. H., Kim, N-H, Kim, K-S, Jung, B. C., Hwang, G-S, Kim, C-J, Kim, D. B., Ahn, J. J., An, H. J., Bae, H., Baek, A. L., Chi, W. J., Choi, E. A., Choi, E. H., Choi, H. K., Choi, H. S., Han, S., Heo, E. S., Her, K. O., Hwang, S. W., Jang, E. M., Jang, H-S, Jang, S., Jeon, H-G, Jeon, S. R., Jeon, Y. R., Jeong, H. K., Jung, I-A, Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. A., Kim, K. T., Kim, M. S., Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, Y-, Lee, C. S., Lee, E. H., Lee, G. H., Lee, H. Y., Lee, H-Y, Lee, K. H., Lee, K. R., Lee, M. S., Lee, M-Y, Lee, R. W., Lee, S. E., Lee, S. H., Lee, S., Lee, W. Y., Noh, I. K., Park, A. R., Park, B. R., Park, H. N., Park, J. H., Park, M., Park, Y., Seo, S-Y, Shim, J., Sim, J. H., Sohn, Y. M., Son, W. S., Son, Y. S., Song, H. J., Wi, H. K., Woo, J. J., Ye, S., Yim, K. H., Yoo, K. M., Yoon, E. J., Yun, S. Y., Angchaisuksiri, P., Chawanadelert, S., Mongkolwongroj, P., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Laksomya, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Chantrarat, T., Rungaramsin, S., Silaruks, S., Wongcharoen, W., Siriwattana, K., Likittanasombat, K., Katekangplu, P., Boonyapisit, W., Cholsaringkarl, D., Chatlaong, B., Chattranukulchai, P., Santanakorn, Y., Hutayanon, P., Khunrong, P., Bunyapipat, T., Jai-Aue, S., Kaewsuwanna, P., Bamungpong, P., Gunaparn, S., Hongsuppinyo, S., Inphontan, R., Khattaroek, R., Khunkong, K., Kitmapawanont, U., Kongsin, C., Naratreekoon, B., Ninwaranon, S., Phangyota, J., Phrommintikul, A., Phunpinyosak, P., Pongmorakot, K., Poomiphol, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Pumprueg, S., Ratchasikaew, S., Sanit, K., Sawanyawisuth, K., Silaruks, B., Sirichai, R., Sriwichian, A., Suebjaksing, W., Sukklad, P., Suttana, T., Tangsirira, A., Thangpet, O., Tiyanon, W., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Wisaratapong, T., Wongtheptien, W., Wutthimanop, A., Yawila, S., Altun, A., Ozdogru, I, Ozdemir, K., Yilmaz, O., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, M. B., Yeter, E., Ongen, Z., Cayli, M., Pekdemir, H., Ozdemir, M., Sucu, M., Sayin, T., Demir, M., Yorgun, H., Ersanli, M., Okuyan, E., Aras, D., Abdelrahman, H., Aktas, O., Alpay, D., Aras, F., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Budeyri, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Caliskan, S., Oto, A., Esen, M., Felekoglu, M. A., Genc, D., Ikitimur, B., Karatas, S. Kilic, Okutucu, S., Ozcelik, E., Quisi, A., Sag, H., Sahiner, L., Sayin, B. Y., Seker, T., Alkan, D. Uzun, Yildirim, E., Yildirim, R., Yilmaz, F., Yuksekdag, V, Luciardi, H. L., Vensentini, N., Ingaramo, A. C., Sambadaro, G. A., Fernandez Caputi, V, Berman, S. G., Dragotto, P., Kleiban, A. J., Centurion, N., Giacomi, G., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Conde, D., Zapata, G., Di Paola, L. A., Ramos, J. L., Dran, R. D., Egido, J., Fernandez, A. A., Fosco, M. J., Sassone, S., Sinisi, V. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Berli, M. A., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Ferroni, F., Alaguibe, E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Arabetti, C., Arias, L., Belardi, J. A., Bergesio, L., Berli, F., Berli, M., Borchowiec, S., Buzzetti, C., Cabrini, R., Campisi, V, Cappi, A. L., Carrizo, R., Colombo Berra, F., Costabel, J. P., Costamagna, O. J. A., Damonte, A. A., De Urquiza, I. N., Diez, F., Eden, M. F., Fanuele, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Foa Torres, M., Funosas, C., Giacomi, M. P., Gimenez, C. H., Gurfinkel, E. P., Had, M. de L. M., Hansen, V, Hrabar, A. D., Ingratta, M., Lopez, A., Maehara, G., Maffei, L., Martinelli, A., Martinelli, C., Matkovich, J., Mautner, B., Meirino, A., Munguia, R., Navarro, A., Novas, V, Perez Prados, G., Pontoriero, J., Potito, R. N., Ricotti, C., Rodriguez, M. A., Rolandi, F., Said Palladino, M. E., Salinger, M., Sanziani, L. S., Schygiel, P. O., Sossich, A., Tinto, J. F., Tonelli, L., Tufare, A. L., Vallejo, M., Yunis, M. E., Zillo, M., Zurbrigk, F. J., Barretto, A. C. P., Sobral Filho, D. C., Jaber, J., Armaganijan, D., Faria Neto, J., Steffens, A., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., de Souza Neto, J. D., Ribeiro, J. M., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Pires, L., Moreira, D., Moura Jorge, J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Bodanese, L. C., Westerlund Montera, M., Del Carlo, C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Alves da Costa, F. A., Lopes, A., Lopes, R., Araujo, G. R., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Negri, A., Souto, L., Moncada, C., Bertolim Precoma, D., Roquette, F., Reis, G., Ramos Filho, R. A., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Vieira Botelho, R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Costantini Frack, C. R., Abdalla Saad, J., Finimundi, H. C., Pisani, C., Chemello, D., Pereira Martins, M., Broilo Franca, C. C., Alban, F., Aranha Rosito, G. B., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Tumelero, R. T., Nigro Maia, L., Simoes de Almeida, R., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., Agliardi, P., Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Araujo, V, Arruda Nakazone, M., Barbosa, T., Barroso, S., Belisario Falchetto, E., Bellotti Lopes, H., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Biazus, G., Borges Queiroz, L., Camazzola, F. E., Caporale, M., Cardoso Boscato, S., Chieza, F., Chokr, M. O., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Codonho Goes, N., Correa, C., Costa, M., Costantini Ortiz, C., da Silva, L. S., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silveira, J. A., Daros, E., de Araujo, G. R., Del Monaco, M., Dias, C., Dias, M. A., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ely Pizzato, P., Esteves, D. C., Fabri, P., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fernandes, E., Fonseca, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Franchin Ferraz, R., Freire, F., Gottardo, P., Guanaes, D., Guizzardi, S., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Igansi, F., Jannuzzi, F., Junior, G., Komar, D., Lino, E. G., Lopes, D., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lustosa, E., Macagnan, A. P., Marinho, M. C., Mazzoni, M., Melo, G., Mortari, L., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital, C., Ormundo, C., Oss Emmer, S., Palmegiani, E., Pavani, R., Pereira, L., Pereira, V. L., Perreira, R., Poletti, S., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Queirantes, C., Ramos Pereira, N., Rech, R. L., Ribeiro, S., Rodrigues, A., Roesch, H., Ruaro Reichert, T., Santos, D., Santos, I, Santos, M., Seroqui, M., Silva, S., Soares, L., Spolaor, L., Stoll, C., Toazza Duda, N., Trama, L., Unterkircher, B., Valois, M. V., Vargas, T., Viana, T., Vicente, C., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vieira Homem, R., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vila Boas, L., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Corbalan, R., Eggers, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Arriagada, G., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Conejeros, C., Houzvic, C., Marin Cuevas, P., Montecinos, H., Forero, A., Lanas, F., Larico Gomez, M., Charme Vilches, G., Rey, C., Astudillo, C., Aguilar, J., Campisto, Y., Lara, C., Molina, E., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Olguin, V, Vergara, M., Villan, C., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Illescas Diaz, J., Leal Cantu, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Cabrera Jardines, R., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Villarreal Umana, S., Lopez Rosas, E., Llamas Esperon, G., Pozas, G., Cardona Munoz, E., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Garcia Hernandez, N., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Virgen Carrillo, L., Lopez Villezca, D., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Villeda Espinosa, E., Flores Martinez, D., Velasco Barcena, J., Yong, R., Rodriguez Briones, I, Leiva Pons, J. L., Alvarez Lopez, H., Olvera Ruiz, R., Diaz de la Vega, C., Cantu Brito, C., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Nandayapa Flores, O., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Arriaga Nava, R., Morales Cerda, J. D., Fierro Fierro, O., Fajardo Campos, P., Alfaro, T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Avena, R., Chavarria, M., Espinosa, I, Flores Silva, F., Garcia Nava, R. H., Godoy, K., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Guajardo, P., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Izquierdo, T., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mendoza, N., Morales, J., Nikitina, N., Ochoa Aybar, S., Ortiz, A., Padilla Macias, P., Perez, F., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Pina Toledano, S., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Rivera Ramos, C., Roa Castro, V, Romero Cardona, G., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Salinas, A., Santana, G., Sida Perez, P., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Trujillo Cortes, R., Brodmann, M., Lenz, K., Drexel, H., Foechterle, J., Hagn, C., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Huber, K., Winkler, M., Schneeweiss, B., Gegenhuber, A., Lang, W., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Kaserer, P., Sykora, J., Rasch, H., Pichler, M., Schaflinger, E., Strohmer, B., Breier, R., Ebner, K-M, Eischer, L., Freihoff, F., Lischka-Lindner, A., Mark, T., Mirtl, A., Said, A., Stoeckloecker, C., Vogel, B., Vonbank, A., Woehrer, C., Zanolin, D., Cools, F., Paparella, G., Vandergoten, P., Parque, J-L, Capiau, L., Vervoort, G., Wollaert, B., Desfontaines, P., Mairesse, G., Boussy, T., Godart, P., De Wolf, A., Voet, J., Heyse, A., Hollanders, G., Ann, W., Vercammen, J., Purnode, P., Blankoff, I, Faes, D., Balthazar, Y., Beutels, M., Marechal, P., Verstraete, S., Xhaet, O., Striekwold, H., Thoeng, J., Hermans, K., Alzand, B., Ascoop, A-K, Banaeian, F., Barbuto, A-M, Billiaux, A. C., Blockmans, M., Bouvy, C., Brike, C., Capiau, H., Casier, T., Conde Y Bolado, A., De Cleen, D., De Coninck, M., de Vos, M., de Weerdt, N., Delforge, M., Delvigne, M., Denie, D., Derycker, K., Deweerd, E., Dormal, F., Drieghe, S., Everaert, M., Eykerman, T., Feys, E., Ghekiere, M., Gits, F., Hellemans, S., Helvasto, L., Jacobs, C., Lips, S., Mestdagh, I, Nimmegeers, J., Piamonte, V, Pollet, P., Postolache, A., Raepers, M., Raymenants, E., Richa, J., Rombouts, H., Salembier, J., Scheurwegs, C., Semeraro, O., Simons, N., Smessaert, C., Smolders, W., Stockman, I, Tahon, S., Thyssen, V, Tincani, G., Van Durme, F., Van Lier, D., Vandekerckhove, H., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandorpe, A., Vanhalst, E., Vanhauwaert, B., Vantomme, C., Vergauwen, L., Verloove, H., Vydt, T., Weyn, T., Jansky, P., Reichert, P., Spacek, R., Machova, V, Zidkova, E., Ludka, O., Olsr, J., Kotik, L., Plocova, K., Racz, B., Ferkl, R., Hubac, J., Kotik, I, Monhart, Z., Burianova, H., Jerabek, O., Pisova, J., Petrova, I, Dedek, V, Honkova, M., Podrazil, P., Spinar, J., Vitovec, J., Novak, M., Lastuvka, J., Durdil, V, Antonova, P., Bockova, L., Bultas, J., Chlumsky, J., Dastychova, L., Drasnar, T., Honek, J., Horejsi, M., Hubacova, V, Janska, L., Kopeckova, I, Kratochvilova, R., Krcova, E., Labrova, R., Lindourkova, A., Lipoldova, J., Lubanda, H., Ludkova, A., Mahdalikova, L., Majernikova, M., Michalik, D., Potuznik, P., Prochazkova, E., Sulc, A., Sveceny, J., Valtova, M., Zidek, M., Zika, J., Nielsen, J., Nielsen, H., Husted, S., Hintze, U., Rasmussen, S., Bremmelgaard, A., Markenvard, J., Boerger, J., Solgaard, J., Simonsen, P., Loekkegaard, T., Bruun, M., Mertz, J., Dominguez, H., Skagen, K., Egstrup, K., Ibsen, H., Raymond, I, Bang-Hansen, T., Ellervik, C., Eriksen, E., Jensen, L., Jensen, M., Leth, M., Nygaard, A., Park, J., Schou, M., Therkelsen, A., Tilma, J., Vesterager, K., Raatikainen, P., Airaksinen, J., Arola, O., Koistinen, J., Nappila, H., Peltomaki, K., Rasanen, V, Vasankari, T., Le Heuzey, J-Y, Galinier, M., Gottwalles, Y., Paganelli, F., Loiselet, P., Muller, J-J, Koujan, M. B., Marquand, A., Destrac, S., Piot, O., Delarche, N., Cebron, J-P, Boveda, S., Guenoun, M., Guedj-Meynier, D., Galley, D., Ohayon, J., Assouline, S., Zuber, M., Amarenco, P., Ellie, E., Kadouch, J., Fournier, P-Y, Huberman, J-P, Lemaire, M., Rodier, G., Milandre, L., Vandamme, X., Sibon, I, Neau, J-P, Mahagne, M. H., Mielot, A., Bonnefoy, M., Churet, J-B, Navarre, V, Sellem, F., Monniot, G., Boyes, J-P, Doucet, B., Martelet, M., Obadia, D., Crousillat, B., Mouallem, J., Bearez, E., Nazeyrollas, P., Brugnaux, J. P., Fedorowsky, A., Casassus, F., Berneau, J-B, Chemin, F., Falvo, N., Perron, J-M, Poulard, J-E, Barreau, A., Beltra, C., Corrihons, E., Decarsin, N., Dubois, B., Ducasse, E., Giry, X., Kemmel, A., Ledure, S., Lemaire, N., Robin, F., Rosolin, N., Sanchez, D., Suissa, A., Darius, H., Koeniger, G., Purr, J., Gerbaulet, U., Kellner, B-T, Kopf, A., Schaefer, T., Zauzig, H., Riegel, P., Hohensee, H., Eissfeller, E., Eder, W., Rehling, G., Glatzel, D., Zutz, S., Heinz, G-U, Menke, H., Pustelnik, A., Sandow, P., Ludwig, N., Wiswedel, H., Wildenauer, W., Axthelm, C., Schwarz, T., Babyesiza, A., Stuchlik, G., Zimny, H-H, Kropp, M., Kahl, F., Caspar, A., Omankowsky, S., Laessig, T., Hartmann, H-J, Lehmann, G., Bindig, H-W, Hergdt, G., Reimer, D., Hauk, J., Dorsch, W., Dshabrailov, J., Michel, H., Rapp, K-A, Vormann, R., Mayer, P., Horstmeier, U., Eissing, V, Hey, H., Leuchtgens, H., Lilienweiss, V, Kolitsch, K., Schubert, C., Lauer, H., Buchner, T., Brauer, G., Kamin, S., Mueller, K., Abdel-Qader, M., Baumbach, S., Ebert, H-H, Schwencke, C., Schellong, S., Bernhardt, P., Karolyi, L., Sievers, B., Haverkamp, W., Salbach, P., Roehnisch, J-U, Schoen, S., Erdle, W., Mueller, T., Mueller, H., Mitrovic, V, Babjakova, Z., Bergner, K., Boehme, S., Bonin, K., Buckert, D., Busch, F., Dichristin, U., Diez, S., Fleck, A., Flint, K., Floegel, H., Fritz, C., Frommhold, R., Gehre, J., Geyer, J., Grytzmann, A., Hahn, M., Helgert, K., Hubert, K., Kirchner-Volker, K., Klein, V, Kroll, D., Krueger, A., Lehmann, R., Mann, L., Maselli, A., Menken, G., Mikes, K., Mortan, H., Nasser, N., Nicolaus, D., Plauskat, A., Pomper, L., Quietzsch, A., Ravenhorst, C., Reichelt, C., Reimer, C., Schaefer, B., Scharrer, S., Schirmer, K., Schmidt, K., Schoene, R., Schulze, J., Schuppe, M., Simon, S., Sommer, S., Spranger, K., Talkenberger, A., Tauber, K., Tetlak, A., Toennishoff, T., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Voigts, B., Weiser, U., Wesendorf, S., Wildenauer, S., Wolf, T., Wurziger, J., Zak, J., Zauzig, H-D, Ziefle, S., Zincke, S., Keltai, M., Vangel, S., Szalai, G., Merkely, B., Kancz, S., Boda, Z., Nagy, A., Laszlo, Z., Matoltsy, A., Gaszner, B., Polgar, P., Habon, T., Noori, E., Juhasz, G., Kanakaridisz, N., Szentpeteri, I, Juhasz, F., Vertes, A., Papp, A., May, Z., Ferenczi, J., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Kovacs, M., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydo, N., Szalo, R., Szilagyi, A., Sztanyik, F., Vandrus, B., Agnelli, G., Ambrosio, G., Tiraferri, E., Santoro, R., Testa, S., Di Minno, G., Moia, M., Caimi, T. M., Martini, G., Tessitori, M., Cappelli, R., Poli, D., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Uriarte, J. Salerno, Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V, Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignano, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V, Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V, Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Poeta, E. Mollica, Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V, Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., ten Cate, H., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J-P, Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Nierop, P. R., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I, De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., Stallinga-de Vos, A., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Gjertsen, E., Hole, T., Erga, K., Hallaraker, A., Skjelvan, G., Ostrem, A., Ghezai, B., Svilaas, A., Christersson, P., Oien, T., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Berg-Johansen, J., Otterstad, J. E., Antonsen, H., Ausen, K., Claussen, H., Dominguez, I, Jekthammer, A., Lensebraaten, A. B., Nilsen, V, O'Donovan, M., Ringdalen, K., Strand, S., Stepinska, J., Korzeniak, R., Gieroba, A., Biedrzycka, M., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Kosior, J., Supinski, W., Kuzniar, J., Zaluska, R., Hiczkiewicz, J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Kucharski, L., Gruchala, M., Minc, P., Olszewski, M., Kania, G., Krzciuk, M., Lajkowski, Z., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lewczuk, J., Zinka, E., Karczmarczyk, A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Trusz-Gluza, M., Opolski, G., Bronisz, M., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Glanowska, G., Ruszkowski, P., Jaworska, K., Sciborski, R., Okopien, B., Kukla, P., Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Galbas, K., Cymerman, K., Jurowiecki, J., Miekus, P., Myszka, W., Mazur, S., Lysek, R., Baszak, J., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Raczak, G., Domanska, E., Nessler, J., Lesnik, J., Ambicka, M., Andrzejewski, D., Araminowicz, J., Barszcz, A., Bartkowiak, R., Bartnik, J., Basiak, M., Bekieszczuk, E., Bernat, L., Biedrzycki, L., Biernacka, A., Blaszczyk, D., Broton, E., Brzozowski, W., Brzustowska, M., Bzymek, R., Chmielowski, A., Chojnowski, P., Cichomski, R., Cieslak, K., Cieszynska, A., Curyllo, B., Czamara, M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Dolecka, B., Drelich, L., Dudzik-Richter, B., Dybala, T., Dziuba, M., Faron, W., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Frankiewicz, A., Gadzinski, W., Gasior, E., Gosciniecka, B., Gutknecht, P., Guziewicz, M., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Jaguszewska, G., Jankielewicz, J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jarzebowski, A., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Kabat, J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kalin, K., Kaliszczak, R., Kiliszek, M., Klata, M., Kluczewski, M., Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kochanska, E., Kociolek, D., Kolodzinska, A., Komlo, A., Konopka, A., Korczowska, E., Kowal, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kremis, E., Kruczyk, D., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Krzyzanowski, M., Kurdzielewicz, W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Leszczynski, J., Lewicka, E., Lichota, E., Lip, K., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Luka, J., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Machnikowska, M., Majewska, K., Mariankowski, R., Markiewicz, A., Mazur, M., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Miedlar, E., Mielcarek, M., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Niedek, J., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Nowak, A., Nowak, S., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Ozgowicz, M., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Pawlik-Rak, E., Piotrowicz, R., Ptaszynski, P., Raczynska, A., Rogowski, W., Romanek, J., Romaszkiewicz, R., Rostoff, P., Roszczyk, N., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Rychta, J., Rzyczkowska, B., Sidor, A., Skalska, J., Smichura, M., Splawski, M., Staneta, P., Staniszewska, E., Starak-Marciniak, J., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Szafranski, J., Szalecki, P., Szczepanska, A., Szkrobka, W., Szuchnik, E., Szulowska, A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szwoch, M., Traczyk, T., Troszczynska, M., Trzcinski, G., Tybura, S., Walasik, P., Wegrzynowska, M., Wesolowska, K., Wieczorek, W., Wierzbicka, A., Wilczewski, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wojewoda, P., Wojnowski, L., Wrobel, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Panchenko, E., Eltishcheva, V, Libis, R., Tereshchenko, S., Popov, S., Kamalov, G., Belenky, D., Zateyshchikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Kolesnikova, A., Nikolaev, K., Egorova, L., Khokhlov, A., Yakupov, E., Poltavskaya, M., Zateyshchikov, D., Drapkina, O., Vishnevsky, A., Barbarash, O., Miller, O., Aleksandrova, E., Chizhov, P., Sergeev, M., Shutemova, E., Mazur, E., Zrazhevskiy, K., Novikova, T., Kostenko, V, Moiseeva, Y., Polkanova, E., Sobolev, K., Rossovskaya, M., Zubeeva, G., Shapovalova, Y., Nagibovich, O., Edin, A., Agakhanyan, A., Batalov, R., Belenkova, Y., Bitakova, F., Chugunnaya, S., Dumikyan, A., Erofeeva, S., Gorbunova, E., Gorshkova, T., Gubanov, A., Gurmach, M., Ivanova, Y., Kolesova, T., Konyushenko, D., Korneeva, O., Kropova, O., Kuchuk, P., Kungurtseva, O., Kupriyanova, T., Kurylo, B., Kuvanova, M., Lebedeva, O., Lileeva, E., Machilskaya, O., Medvedeva, T., Monako, G., Motylev, I, Nagibovich, G., Novikova, E., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I, Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I, Vinolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Toran Monserrat, P., Marquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., Garcia Pavia, P., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Merce Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Baron Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I, Palacin Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodriguez Morato, M., Llibre, J. Bayo, Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escriva Montserrat, E., Montero Alia, J. J., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iniguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., Alonso, C. (Carmela), Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V, Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., Prego de Faria, J. Costa Pinto, Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V, Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I, Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millan, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I, Quintern, V, Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V, Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Borjesson, U., Svard, G., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L-B, Gustavsson, M., Andersson, L. (Lars), Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Handel, H., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Timberg, I, Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J-E, Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Aaroe, H., Ahbeck, E., Al-Khalili, F., Bonkowski, G., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A-B, Eriksson, G-B, Floren, K., Grassjo, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J-H, Kangert, R-M, Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Lettenstrom, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C-J, Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A-M, Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Debrunner, J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Elise, G., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Henriette, I, Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I, Tseluyko, V, Karpenko, O., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I, Kupnovytska, I, Serediuk, N., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I, Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Fushtey, I, Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I, Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V, Mospan, M., Nemtsova, V, Ovdiienko, T., Palamarchuk, O., Pavelko, M., Petrovskyy, R., Plevak, D., Proshak, O., Pyvovar, S., Rasputina, L., Romanenko, O., Romanova, O., Sapatyi, A., Shumakov, O., Stets, R., Todoriuk, L., Varenov, V., Fitzmaurice, D., Chauhan, N., Goodwin, D., Saunders, P., Evans, R., Leese, J., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V, Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Stipp, Y., West, R., Thurston, S., Wadeson, P., Matthews, J., Pandya, P., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Howitt, A., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Burns, G., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I, Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Shepherd, D., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I, Muvva, R., Nadaph, M., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Gibbs, H., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Fitzpatrick, D., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., Modi, M. H., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I, Lawlor, V, Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J-D, Nagalingam, V, Oldfield, G., O'May, V, Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V, Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Gupta, M., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Leader, R., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I, Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M-C, Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V, Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I, Moor, R., Navratil, J., Neas, I, Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V, Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Nathani, M., Ibrahim, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I, Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V, Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I, Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Noveck, H., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Nishijima, D., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Eley, M., Evans, L., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Gentry, P., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Harbour, T., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A.
المساهمون: Universite Bourgogne Franche-Comte (ComUE) ,, 2225928
مصطلحات موضوعية: Tıp, Sağlık Bilimleri, CARDIAC ve CARDIOVASCULAR SİSTEMLER, Klinik Tıp, Klinik Tıp (MED), PERİFERAL VASKÜLER HASTALIĞI, Dahili Tıp Bilimleri, Kardiyoloji
العلاقة: CIRCULATION; Bassand J., Virdone S., Goldhaber S. Z. , Camm A. J. , Fitzmaurice D. A. , Fox K. A. A. , Goto S., Haas S., Hacke W., Kayani G., et al., "Early Risks of Death, Stroke/Systemic Embolism, and Major Bleeding in Patients With Newly Diagnosed Atrial Fibrillation Results From the GARFIELD-AF Registry", CIRCULATION, cilt.139, sa.6, ss.787-798, 2019; vv_1032021; av_64161ed1-78ad-4667-9460-9c8f48bd0768; http://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12627/69660Test; https://doi.org/10.1161/circulationaha.118.035012Test; 139; 787; 798
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/20.500.12627/69660Test
https://doi.org/10.1161/circulationaha.118.035012Test
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12627/69660Test -
7دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Ahbeck, E., Minardo, J., Mooso, B., Orosco, C., Palumbo, V, Parker, M., Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Pickelsimer, N., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Robertson, C., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shaw, P., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V, Cools, Frank, Wollaert, Bart, Veryoort, Geert, Verstraete, Stefan, Voet, Joeri, Hermans, Kurt, Heyse, Alex, De Wolf, Axel, Hollanders, Geert, Boussy, Tim, Karaayvaz, Ekrem Bilal, Anne, Wim, Vercammen, Jan, Faes, Dirk, Beutels, Michel, Mairesse, Georges, Purnode, Philippe, Blankoff, Ivan, Vandergoten, Peter, Capiau, Luc, Allu, Jagan, Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Kayani, Gloria, Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Gibbs, Harry, Brodmann, Marianne, Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Connolly, Stuart J., Spyropoulos, Alex, Eikelboom, John, Corbalan, Ramon, Hu, Dayi, Jansky, Petr, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Ragy, Hany, Raatikainen, Pekka, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Darius, Harald, Keltai, Matyas, Kakkar, Sanjay, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Ten Cate, Hugo, Atar, Dan, Stepinska, Janina, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Lim, Toon Wei, Jacobson, Barry, Oh, Seil, Vinolas, Xavier, Rosenqvist, Marten, Steffel, Jan, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Oto, Ali, Parkhomenko, Alex, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Fitzmaurice, David, Hu, D. Y., Chen, K. N., Zhao, Y. S., Zhang, H. Q., Chen, J. Z., Cao, S. P., Wang, D. W., Yang, Y. J., Li, W. H., Yin, Y. H., Tao, G. Z., Yang, P., Chen, Y. M., He, S. H., Wang, Y. (Ying), Wang, Y. (Yong), Fu, G. S., Li, X., Wu, T. G., Cheng, X. S., Yan, X. W., Zhao, R. P., Chen, M. S., Xiong, L. G., Chen, P., Jiao, Y., Guo, Y., Xue, L., Wang, F. Z., Li, H., Yang, Z. M., Bai, C. L., Chen, J., Chen, J. Y., Chen, X., Feng, S., Fu, Q. H., Gao, X. J., Guo, W. N., He, R. H., He, X. A., Hu, X. S., Huang, X. F., Li, B., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Y. H., Liu, T. T., Liu, W. L., Liu, Y. Y., Lu, Z. C., Luo, X. L., Ma, T. Y., Peng, J. Q., Sheng, X., Shi, X. J., Sun, Y. H., Tian, G., Wang, K., Wang, L., Wu, R. N., Xie, Q., Xu, R. Y., Yang, J. S., Yang, L. L., Yang, Q., Ye, Y., Yu, H. Y., Yu, J. H., Yu, T., Zhai, H., Zhan, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhang, Q., Zhang, R., Zhang, Y., Zheng, W. Y., Zhou, B., Zhou, Z. H., Zhu, X. Y., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Jadhav, P., Durgaprasad, R., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Rajput, R. K., Bhargava, K., Sarma, R., Srinivas, A., Roy, D., Nagamalesh, U. M., Chopda, M., Kishore, R., Kulkarni, G., Chandwani, P., Pothiwala, R. A., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Shah, S., Chawla, K., Kothiwale, V. A., Raghuraman, B., Vijayaraghavan, G., Vijan, V. M., Bantwal, G., Bisne, V, Khan, A., Gupta, J. B., Kumar, S., Jain, D., Abraham, S., Adak, D., Barai, A., Begum, H., Bhattacharjee, P., Dargude, M., Davies, D., Deshpande, B., Dhakrao, P., Dhyani, V, Duhan, S., Earath, M., Ganatra, A., Giradkar, S., Jain, V, Karthikeyan, R., Kasala, L., Kaur, S., Krishnappa, S., Lawande, A., Lokesh, B., Madarkar, N., Meena, R., More, P., Naik, D., Prashanth, K., Rao, M., Rao, N. M., Sadhu, N., Shah, D., Sharma, M., Shiva, P., Singhal, S., Suresh, S., Vanajakshamma, V., Panse, S. G., Koretsune, Y., Kanamori, S., Yamamoto, K., Kumagai, K., Katsuda, Y., Sadamatsu, K., Toyota, F., Mizuno, Y., Misumi, I, Noguchi, H., Ando, S., Suetsugu, T., Minamoto, M., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Shiraishi, K., Adachi, S., Chiba, K., Norita, H., Tsuruta, M., Koyanagi, T., Ando, H., Higashi, T., Okada, K., Azakami, S., Komaki, S., Kumeda, K., Murayama, T., Matsumura, J., Oba, Y., Sonoda, R., Goto, K., Minoda, K., Haraguchi, Y., Suefuji, H., Miyagi, H., Kato, H., Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nandate, H., Zaitsu, R., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Yoshimura, A., Numata, H., Ogawa, J., Tatematsu, H., Kamogawa, Y., Murakami, K., Wakasa, Y., Yamasawa, M., Maekawa, H., Abe, S., Kihara, H., Tsunoda, S., Saito, K. (Katsumi), Saito, K. (Kazuyuki), Fudo, T., Obunai, K., Tachibana, H., Oba, I, Kuwahata, T., Higa, S., Gushiken, M., Eto, T., Yoshida, H., Ikeda, D., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ishizawa, M., Nakatsuka, M., Murata, K., Ogurusu, C., Shimoyama, M., Akutsu, M., Takamura, I, Hoshino, F., Yokota, N., Iwao, T., Tsuchida, K., Takeuchi, M., Hatori, Y., Kitami, Y., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Oyama, R., Ageta, M., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Go, Y., Mishima, K., Unoki, T., Morii, S., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Sumi, H., Nagatomo, T., Sanno, K., Fujisawa, K., Atsuchi, Y., Nagoshi, T., Seto, T., Tabuchi, T., Kameko, M., Nii, K., Oshiro, K., Takezawa, H., Nagano, S., Miyamoto, N., Iwaki, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Fujii, M., Okawa, M., Abe, M. (Masahiko), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Saito, T., Mito, T., Nagao, K., Minami, J., Mita, T., Sakuma, I, Taguchi, T., Marusaki, S., Doi, H., Tanaka, M., Fujito, T., Matsuta, M., Kusumoto, T., Kakinoki, S., Ashida, K., Yoshizawa, N., Agata, J., Arasaki, O., Manita, M., Ikemura, M., Fukuoka, S., Murakami, H., Matsukawa, S., Hata, Y., Taniguchi, T., Ko, T., Kubo, H., Imamaki, M., Akiyama, M., Inagaki, M., Odakura, H., Ueda, T., Katsube, Y., Nakata, A., Watanabe, H., Techigawara, M., Igarashi, M., Taga, K., Kimura, T., Tomimoto, S., Shibuya, M., Nakano, M., Ito, K., Seo, T., Hiramitsu, S., Hosokawa, H., Hoshiai, M., Hibino, M., Miyagawa, K., Horie, H. (Hajime), Sugishita, N., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Soma, A., Neya, K., Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Mizuguchi, M., Ishiguro, M., Minagawa, T., Wada, M., Mukawa, H., Okuda, F., Nagasaka, S., Abe, Y., Adachi, S. (Sen), Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, T., Akahane, K., Amano, T., Aoki, K., Aoyama, T., Arai, H., Arima, S., Arino, T., Asano, H., Asano, T., Azuma, J., Baba, T., Betsuyaku, T., Chibana, H., Date, H., Doiuchi, J., Emura, Y., Endo, M., Fujii, Y., Fujiki, R., Fujisawa, A., Fujisawa, Y., Fukuda, T., Fukui, T., Furukawa, N., Furukawa, T., Furumoto, W., Goto, T., Hamaoka, M., Hanazono, N., Hasegawa, K., Hatsuno, T., Hayashi, Y., Higuchi, K., Hirasawa, K., Hirayama, H., Hirose, M., Hirota, S., Honda, M., Horie, H. (Hideki), Ido, T., Iiji, O., Ikeda, H., Ikeda, K., Ikeoka, K., Imaizumi, M., Inaba, H., Inoue, T., Iseki, F., Ishihara, A., Ishioka, N., Ito, N., Iwase, T., Kakuda, H., Kamata, J., Kanai, H., Kanda, H., Kaneko, M., Kano, H., Kasai, T., Kato, T., Kato, Y., Kawada, Y., Kawai, K., Kawakami, K., Kawakami, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawano, S., Kim, J., Kira, T., Kitazawa, H., Kitazumi, H., Kito, T., Kobayashi, T., Koeda, T., Kojima, J., Komatsu, H., Komatsu, I, Koshibu, Y., Kotani, T., Kozuka, T., Kumai, Y., Kumazaki, T., Maeda, I, Maeda, K., Maruyama, Y., Matsui, S., Matsushita, K., Matsuura, Y., Mineoi, K., Mitsuhashi, H., Miura, N., Miyaguchi, S., Miyajima, S., Miyamoto, H., Miyashita, A., Miyata, S., Mizuguchi, I, Mizuno, A., Mori, T., Moriai, O., Morishita, K., Murai, O., Nagai, S. (Sho), Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagata, E., Nagata, H., Nakagomi, A., Nakahara, S., Nakamura, M., Nakamura, R., Nakanishi, N., Nakayama, T., Nakazato, R., Nanke, T., Nariyama, J., Niijima, Y., Niinuma, H., Nishida, Y., Nishihata, Y., Nishino, K., Nishioka, H., Nishizawa, K., Niwa, I, Nomura, K., Nomura, S., Nozoe, M., Ogawa, T., Ohara, N., Okada, M., Okamoto, K., Okita, H., Okuyama, M., Ono, H., Ono, T., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Oriso, S., Ota, A., Otaki, E., Saito, Y., Sakai, H., Sakamoto, N., Sakamoto, Y., Samejima, Y., Sasagawa, Y., Sasaguri, H., Sasaki, A., Sasaki, T., Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sawano, M., Seki, S., Sekine, Y., Seta, Y., Sezaki, K., Shibata, N., Shiina, Y., Shimono, H., Shimoyama, Y., Shindo, T., Shinohara, H., Shinohe, R., Shinozuka, T., Shirai, T., Shiraiwa, T., Shozawa, Y., Suga, T., Sugimoto, C., Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, Y., Tada, M., Taguchi, A., Takagi, T., Takagi, Y., Takahashi, K., Takahashi, S., Takai, H., Takanaka, C., Take, S., Takeda, H., Takei, K., Takenaka, K., Tana, T., Tanabe, G., Taya, K., Teragawa, H., Tohyo, S., Toru, S., Tsuchiya, Y., Tsuji, T., Tsuzaki, K., Uchiyama, H., Ueda, O., Ueyama, Y., Wakaki, N., Wakiyama, T., Washizuka, T., Watanabe, M., Yamada, T., Yamagishi, T., Yamaguchi, H., Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, T., Yamaura, M., Yamazoe, M., Yasui, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yoshida, K., Lim, T. W., Ching, C. K., Foo, C. G., Chow, J. H., Chen, D. D., Jaufeerally, F. R., Lee, Y. M., Lim, G., Lim, W. T., Thng, S., Yap, S. Y., Yeo, C., Oh, S., Pak, H. N., Kim, J-B, Kim, J. H., Jang, S-W, Kim, D. H., Ryu, D. R., Park, S. W., Kim, D-K, Choi, D. J., Oh, Y. S., Cho, M-C, Kim, S-H, Jeon, H-K, Shin, D-G, Park, J. S., Park, H. K., Han, S-J, Sung, J. H., Cho, J-G, Nam, G-B, On, Y. K., Lim, H. E., Kwak, J. J., Cha, T-J, Hong, T. J., Park, S. H., Yoon, J. H., Kim, N-H, Kim, K-S, Jung, B. C., Hwang, G-S, Kim, C-J, Kim, D. B., Ahn, J. J., An, H. J., Bae, H., Baek, A. L., Chi, W. J., Choi, E. A., Choi, E. H., Choi, H. K., Choi, H. S., Han, S., Heo, E. S., Her, K. O., Hwang, S. W., Jang, E. M., Jang, H-S, Jang, S., Jeon, H-G, Jeon, S. R., Jeon, Y. R., Jeong, H. K., Jung, I-A, Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. A., Kim, K. T., Kim, M. S., Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, Y-, Lee, C. S., Lee, E. H., Lee, G. H., Lee, H. Y., Lee, H-Y, Lee, K. H., Lee, K. R., Lee, M. S., Lee, M-Y, Lee, R. W., Lee, S. E., Lee, S. H., Lee, S., Lee, W. Y., Noh, I. K., Park, A. R., Park, B. R., Park, H. N., Park, J. H., Park, M., Park, Y., Seo, S-Y, Shim, J., Sim, J. H., Sohn, Y. M., Son, W. S., Son, Y. S., Song, H. J., Wi, H. K., Woo, J. J., Ye, S., Yim, K. H., Yoo, K. M., Yoon, E. J., Yun, S. Y., Angchaisuksiri, P., Chawanadelert, S., Mongkolwongroj, P., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Laksomya, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Chantrarat, T., Rungaramsin, S., Silaruks, S., Wongcharoen, W., Siriwattana, K., Likittanasombat, K., Katekangplu, P., Boonyapisit, W., Cholsaringkarl, D., Chatlaong, B., Chattranukulchai, P., Santanakorn, Y., Hutayanon, P., Khunrong, P., Bunyapipat, T., Jai-Aue, S., Kaewsuwanna, P., Bamungpong, P., Gunaparn, S., Hongsuppinyo, S., Inphontan, R., Khattaroek, R., Khunkong, K., Kitmapawanont, U., Kongsin, C., Naratreekoon, B., Ninwaranon, S., Phangyota, J., Phrommintikul, A., Phunpinyosak, P., Pongmorakot, K., Poomiphol, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Pumprueg, S., Ratchasikaew, S., Sanit, K., Sawanyawisuth, K., Silaruks, B., Sirichai, R., Sriwichian, A., Suebjaksing, W., Sukklad, P., Suttana, T., Tangsirira, A., Thangpet, O., Tiyanon, W., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Wisaratapong, T., Wongtheptien, W., Wutthimanop, A., Yawila, S., Altun, A., Ozdogru, I, Ozdemir, K., Yilmaz, O., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, M. B., Yeter, E., Ongen, Z., Cayli, M., Pekdemir, H., Ozdemir, M., Sucu, M., Sayin, T., Demir, M., Yorgun, H., Ersanli, M., Okuyan, E., Aras, D., Abdelrahman, H., Aktas, O., Alpay, D., Aras, F., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Budeyri, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Caliskan, S., Oto, A., Esen, M., Felekoglu, M. A., Genc, D., Ikitimur, B., Karatas, S. Kilic, Okutucu, S., Ozcelik, E., Quisi, A., Sag, H., Sahiner, L., Sayin, B. Y., Seker, T., Alkan, D. Uzun, Yildirim, E., Yildirim, R., Yilmaz, F., Yuksekdag, V, Luciardi, H. L., Vensentini, N., Ingaramo, A. C., Sambadaro, G. A., Fernandez Caputi, V, Berman, S. G., Dragotto, P., Kleiban, A. J., Centurion, N., Giacomi, G., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Conde, D., Zapata, G., Di Paola, L. A., Ramos, J. L., Dran, R. D., Egido, J., Fernandez, A. A., Fosco, M. J., Sassone, S., Sinisi, V. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Berli, M. A., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Ferroni, F., Alaguibe, E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Arabetti, C., Arias, L., Belardi, J. A., Bergesio, L., Berli, F., Berli, M., Borchowiec, S., Buzzetti, C., Cabrini, R., Campisi, V, Cappi, A. L., Carrizo, R., Colombo Berra, F., Costabel, J. P., Costamagna, O. J. A., Damonte, A. A., De Urquiza, I. N., Diez, F., Eden, M. F., Fanuele, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Foa Torres, M., Funosas, C., Giacomi, M. P., Gimenez, C. H., Gurfinkel, E. P., Had, M. de L. M., Hansen, V, Hrabar, A. D., Ingratta, M., Lopez, A., Maehara, G., Maffei, L., Martinelli, A., Martinelli, C., Matkovich, J., Mautner, B., Meirino, A., Munguia, R., Navarro, A., Novas, V, Perez Prados, G., Pontoriero, J., Potito, R. N., Ricotti, C., Rodriguez, M. A., Rolandi, F., Said Palladino, M. E., Salinger, M., Sanziani, L. S., Schygiel, P. O., Sossich, A., Tinto, J. F., Tonelli, L., Tufare, A. L., Vallejo, M., Yunis, M. E., Zillo, M., Zurbrigk, F. J., Barretto, A. C. P., Sobral Filho, D. C., Jaber, J., Armaganijan, D., Faria Neto, J., Steffens, A., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., de Souza Neto, J. D., Ribeiro, J. M., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Pires, L., Moreira, D., Moura Jorge, J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Bodanese, L. C., Westerlund Montera, M., Del Carlo, C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Alves da Costa, F. A., Lopes, A., Lopes, R., Araujo, G. R., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Negri, A., Souto, L., Moncada, C., Bertolim Precoma, D., Roquette, F., Reis, G., Ramos Filho, R. A., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Vieira Botelho, R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Costantini Frack, C. R., Abdalla Saad, J., Finimundi, H. C., Pisani, C., Chemello, D., Pereira Martins, M., Broilo Franca, C. C., Alban, F., Aranha Rosito, G. B., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Tumelero, R. T., Nigro Maia, L., Simoes de Almeida, R., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., Agliardi, P., Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Araujo, V, Arruda Nakazone, M., Barbosa, T., Barroso, S., Belisario Falchetto, E., Bellotti Lopes, H., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Biazus, G., Borges Queiroz, L., Camazzola, F. E., Caporale, M., Cardoso Boscato, S., Chieza, F., Chokr, M. O., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Codonho Goes, N., Correa, C., Costa, M., Costantini Ortiz, C., da Silva, L. S., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silveira, J. A., Daros, E., de Araujo, G. R., Del Monaco, M., Dias, C., Dias, M. A., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ely Pizzato, P., Esteves, D. C., Fabri, P., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fernandes, E., Fonseca, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Franchin Ferraz, R., Freire, F., Gottardo, P., Guanaes, D., Guizzardi, S., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Igansi, F., Jannuzzi, F., Junior, G., Komar, D., Lino, E. G., Lopes, D., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lustosa, E., Macagnan, A. P., Marinho, M. C., Mazzoni, M., Melo, G., Mortari, L., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital, C., Ormundo, C., Oss Emmer, S., Palmegiani, E., Pavani, R., Pereira, L., Pereira, V. L., Perreira, R., Poletti, S., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Queirantes, C., Ramos Pereira, N., Rech, R. L., Ribeiro, S., Rodrigues, A., Roesch, H., Ruaro Reichert, T., Santos, D., Santos, I, Santos, M., Seroqui, M., Silva, S., Soares, L., Spolaor, L., Stoll, C., Toazza Duda, N., Trama, L., Unterkircher, B., Valois, M. V., Vargas, T., Viana, T., Vicente, C., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vieira Homem, R., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vila Boas, L., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Corbalan, R., Eggers, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Arriagada, G., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Conejeros, C., Houzvic, C., Marin Cuevas, P., Montecinos, H., Forero, A., Lanas, F., Larico Gomez, M., Charme Vilches, G., Rey, C., Astudillo, C., Aguilar, J., Campisto, Y., Lara, C., Molina, E., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Olguin, V, Vergara, M., Villan, C., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Illescas Diaz, J., Leal Cantu, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Cabrera Jardines, R., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Villarreal Umana, S., Lopez Rosas, E., Llamas Esperon, G., Pozas, G., Cardona Munoz, E., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Garcia Hernandez, N., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Virgen Carrillo, L., Lopez Villezca, D., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Villeda Espinosa, E., Flores Martinez, D., Velasco Barcena, J., Yong, R., Rodriguez Briones, I, Leiva Pons, J. L., Alvarez Lopez, H., Olvera Ruiz, R., Diaz de la Vega, C., Cantu Brito, C., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Nandayapa Flores, O., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Arriaga Nava, R., Morales Cerda, J. D., Fierro Fierro, O., Fajardo Campos, P., Alfaro, T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Avena, R., Chavarria, M., Espinosa, I, Flores Silva, F., Garcia Nava, R. H., Godoy, K., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Guajardo, P., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Izquierdo, T., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mendoza, N., Morales, J., Nikitina, N., Ochoa Aybar, S., Ortiz, A., Padilla Macias, P., Perez, F., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Pina Toledano, S., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Rivera Ramos, C., Roa Castro, V, Romero Cardona, G., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Salinas, A., Santana, G., Sida Perez, P., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Trujillo Cortes, R., Brodmann, M., Lenz, K., Drexel, H., Foechterle, J., Hagn, C., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Huber, K., Winkler, M., Schneeweiss, B., Gegenhuber, A., Lang, W., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Kaserer, P., Sykora, J., Rasch, H., Pichler, M., Schaflinger, E., Strohmer, B., Breier, R., Ebner, K-M, Eischer, L., Freihoff, F., Lischka-Lindner, A., Mark, T., Mirtl, A., Said, A., Stoeckloecker, C., Vogel, B., Vonbank, A., Woehrer, C., Zanolin, D., Cools, F., Paparella, G., Vandergoten, P., Parque, J-L, Capiau, L., Vervoort, G., Wollaert, B., Desfontaines, P., Mairesse, G., Boussy, T., Godart, P., De Wolf, A., Voet, J., Heyse, A., Hollanders, G., Ann, W., Vercammen, J., Purnode, P., Blankoff, I, Faes, D., Balthazar, Y., Beutels, M., Marechal, P., Verstraete, S., Xhaet, O., Striekwold, H., Thoeng, J., Hermans, K., Alzand, B., Ascoop, A-K, Banaeian, F., Barbuto, A-M, Billiaux, A. C., Blockmans, M., Bouvy, C., Brike, C., Capiau, H., Casier, T., Conde Y Bolado, A., De Cleen, D., De Coninck, M., de Vos, M., de Weerdt, N., Delforge, M., Delvigne, M., Denie, D., Derycker, K., Deweerd, E., Dormal, F., Drieghe, S., Everaert, M., Eykerman, T., Feys, E., Ghekiere, M., Gits, F., Hellemans, S., Helvasto, L., Jacobs, C., Lips, S., Mestdagh, I, Nimmegeers, J., Piamonte, V, Pollet, P., Postolache, A., Raepers, M., Raymenants, E., Richa, J., Rombouts, H., Salembier, J., Scheurwegs, C., Semeraro, O., Simons, N., Smessaert, C., Smolders, W., Stockman, I, Tahon, S., Thyssen, V, Tincani, G., Van Durme, F., Van Lier, D., Vandekerckhove, H., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandorpe, A., Vanhalst, E., Vanhauwaert, B., Vantomme, C., Vergauwen, L., Verloove, H., Vydt, T., Weyn, T., Jansky, P., Reichert, P., Spacek, R., Machova, V, Zidkova, E., Ludka, O., Olsr, J., Kotik, L., Plocova, K., Racz, B., Ferkl, R., Hubac, J., Kotik, I, Monhart, Z., Burianova, H., Jerabek, O., Pisova, J., Petrova, I, Dedek, V, Honkova, M., Podrazil, P., Spinar, J., Vitovec, J., Novak, M., Lastuvka, J., Durdil, V, Antonova, P., Bockova, L., Bultas, J., Chlumsky, J., Dastychova, L., Drasnar, T., Honek, J., Horejsi, M., Hubacova, V, Janska, L., Kopeckova, I, Kratochvilova, R., Krcova, E., Labrova, R., Lindourkova, A., Lipoldova, J., Lubanda, H., Ludkova, A., Mahdalikova, L., Majernikova, M., Michalik, D., Potuznik, P., Prochazkova, E., Sulc, A., Sveceny, J., Valtova, M., Zidek, M., Zika, J., Nielsen, J., Nielsen, H., Husted, S., Hintze, U., Rasmussen, S., Bremmelgaard, A., Markenvard, J., Boerger, J., Solgaard, J., Simonsen, P., Loekkegaard, T., Bruun, M., Mertz, J., Dominguez, H., Skagen, K., Egstrup, K., Ibsen, H., Raymond, I, Bang-Hansen, T., Ellervik, C., Eriksen, E., Jensen, L., Jensen, M., Leth, M., Nygaard, A., Park, J., Schou, M., Therkelsen, A., Tilma, J., Vesterager, K., Raatikainen, P., Airaksinen, J., Arola, O., Koistinen, J., Nappila, H., Peltomaki, K., Rasanen, V, Vasankari, T., Le Heuzey, J-Y, Galinier, M., Gottwalles, Y., Paganelli, F., Loiselet, P., Muller, J-J, Koujan, M. B., Marquand, A., Destrac, S., Piot, O., Delarche, N., Cebron, J-P, Boveda, S., Guenoun, M., Guedj-Meynier, D., Galley, D., Ohayon, J., Assouline, S., Zuber, M., Amarenco, P., Ellie, E., Kadouch, J., Fournier, P-Y, Huberman, J-P, Lemaire, M., Rodier, G., Milandre, L., Vandamme, X., Sibon, I, Neau, J-P, Mahagne, M. H., Mielot, A., Bonnefoy, M., Churet, J-B, Navarre, V, Sellem, F., Monniot, G., Boyes, J-P, Doucet, B., Martelet, M., Obadia, D., Crousillat, B., Mouallem, J., Bearez, E., Nazeyrollas, P., Brugnaux, J. P., Fedorowsky, A., Casassus, F., Berneau, J-B, Chemin, F., Falvo, N., Perron, J-M, Poulard, J-E, Barreau, A., Beltra, C., Corrihons, E., Decarsin, N., Dubois, B., Ducasse, E., Giry, X., Kemmel, A., Ledure, S., Lemaire, N., Robin, F., Rosolin, N., Sanchez, D., Suissa, A., Darius, H., Koeniger, G., Purr, J., Gerbaulet, U., Kellner, B-T, Kopf, A., Schaefer, T., Zauzig, H., Riegel, P., Hohensee, H., Eissfeller, E., Eder, W., Rehling, G., Glatzel, D., Zutz, S., Heinz, G-U, Menke, H., Pustelnik, A., Sandow, P., Ludwig, N., Wiswedel, H., Wildenauer, W., Axthelm, C., Schwarz, T., Babyesiza, A., Stuchlik, G., Zimny, H-H, Kropp, M., Kahl, F., Caspar, A., Omankowsky, S., Laessig, T., Hartmann, H-J, Lehmann, G., Bindig, H-W, Hergdt, G., Reimer, D., Hauk, J., Dorsch, W., Dshabrailov, J., Michel, H., Rapp, K-A, Vormann, R., Mayer, P., Horstmeier, U., Eissing, V, Hey, H., Leuchtgens, H., Lilienweiss, V, Kolitsch, K., Schubert, C., Lauer, H., Buchner, T., Brauer, G., Kamin, S., Mueller, K., Abdel-Qader, M., Baumbach, S., Ebert, H-H, Schwencke, C., Schellong, S., Bernhardt, P., Karolyi, L., Sievers, B., Haverkamp, W., Salbach, P., Roehnisch, J-U, Schoen, S., Erdle, W., Mueller, T., Mueller, H., Mitrovic, V, Babjakova, Z., Bergner, K., Boehme, S., Bonin, K., Buckert, D., Busch, F., Dichristin, U., Diez, S., Fleck, A., Flint, K., Floegel, H., Fritz, C., Frommhold, R., Gehre, J., Geyer, J., Grytzmann, A., Hahn, M., Helgert, K., Hubert, K., Kirchner-Volker, K., Klein, V, Kroll, D., Krueger, A., Lehmann, R., Mann, L., Maselli, A., Menken, G., Mikes, K., Mortan, H., Nasser, N., Nicolaus, D., Plauskat, A., Pomper, L., Quietzsch, A., Ravenhorst, C., Reichelt, C., Reimer, C., Schaefer, B., Scharrer, S., Schirmer, K., Schmidt, K., Schoene, R., Schulze, J., Schuppe, M., Simon, S., Sommer, S., Spranger, K., Talkenberger, A., Tauber, K., Tetlak, A., Toennishoff, T., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Voigts, B., Weiser, U., Wesendorf, S., Wildenauer, S., Wolf, T., Wurziger, J., Zak, J., Zauzig, H-D, Ziefle, S., Zincke, S., Keltai, M., Vangel, S., Szalai, G., Merkely, B., Kancz, S., Boda, Z., Nagy, A., Laszlo, Z., Matoltsy, A., Gaszner, B., Polgar, P., Habon, T., Noori, E., Juhasz, G., Kanakaridisz, N., Szentpeteri, I, Juhasz, F., Vertes, A., Papp, A., May, Z., Ferenczi, J., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Kovacs, M., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydo, N., Szalo, R., Szilagyi, A., Sztanyik, F., Vandrus, B., Agnelli, G., Tiraferri, E., Santoro, R., Testa, S., Di Minno, G., Moia, M., Caimi, T. M., Martini, G., Tessitori, M., Cappelli, R., Poli, D., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Uriarte, J. Salerno, Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V, Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignano, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V, Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V, Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Poeta, E. Mollica, Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V, Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., ten Cate, H., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J-P, Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Nierop, P. R., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I, De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., Stallinga-de Vos, A., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Gjertsen, E., Hole, T., Erga, K., Hallaraker, A., Skjelvan, G., Ostrem, A., Ghezai, B., Svilaas, A., Christersson, P., Oien, T., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Berg-Johansen, J., Otterstad, J. E., Antonsen, H., Ausen, K., Claussen, H., Dominguez, I, Jekthammer, A., Lensebraaten, A. B., Nilsen, V, O'Donovan, M., Ringdalen, K., Strand, S., Stepinska, J., Korzeniak, R., Gieroba, A., Biedrzycka, M., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Kosior, J., Supinski, W., Kuzniar, J., Zaluska, R., Hiczkiewicz, J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Kucharski, L., Gruchala, M., Minc, P., Olszewski, M., Kania, G., Krzciuk, M., Lajkowski, Z., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lewczuk, J., Zinka, E., Karczmarczyk, A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Trusz-Gluza, M., Opolski, G., Bronisz, M., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Glanowska, G., Ruszkowski, P., Jaworska, K., Sciborski, R., Okopien, B., Kukla, P., Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Galbas, K., Cymerman, K., Jurowiecki, J., Miekus, P., Myszka, W., Mazur, S., Lysek, R., Baszak, J., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Raczak, G., Domanska, E., Nessler, J., Lesnik, J., Ambicka, M., Andrzejewski, D., Araminowicz, J., Barszcz, A., Bartkowiak, R., Bartnik, J., Basiak, M., Bekieszczuk, E., Bernat, L., Biedrzycki, L., Biernacka, A., Blaszczyk, D., Broton, E., Brzozowski, W., Brzustowska, M., Bzymek, R., Chmielowski, A., Chojnowski, P., Cichomski, R., Cieslak, K., Cieszynska, A., Curyllo, B., Czamara, M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Dolecka, B., Drelich, L., Dudzik-Richter, B., Dybala, T., Dziuba, M., Faron, W., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Frankiewicz, A., Gadzinski, W., Gasior, E., Gosciniecka, B., Gutknecht, P., Guziewicz, M., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Jaguszewska, G., Jankielewicz, J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jarzebowski, A., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Kabat, J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kalin, K., Kaliszczak, R., Kiliszek, M., Klata, M., Kluczewski, M., Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kochanska, E., Kociolek, D., Kolodzinska, A., Komlo, A., Konopka, A., Korczowska, E., Kowal, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kremis, E., Kruczyk, D., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Krzyzanowski, M., Kurdzielewicz, W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Leszczynski, J., Lewicka, E., Lichota, E., Lip, K., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Luka, J., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Machnikowska, M., Majewska, K., Mariankowski, R., Markiewicz, A., Mazur, M., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Miedlar, E., Mielcarek, M., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Niedek, J., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Nowak, A., Nowak, S., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Ozgowicz, M., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Pawlik-Rak, E., Piotrowicz, R., Ptaszynski, P., Raczynska, A., Rogowski, W., Romanek, J., Romaszkiewicz, R., Rostoff, P., Roszczyk, N., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Rychta, J., Rzyczkowska, B., Sidor, A., Skalska, J., Smichura, M., Splawski, M., Staneta, P., Staniszewska, E., Starak-Marciniak, J., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Szafranski, J., Szalecki, P., Szczepanska, A., Szkrobka, W., Szuchnik, E., Szulowska, A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szwoch, M., Traczyk, T., Troszczynska, M., Trzcinski, G., Tybura, S., Walasik, P., Wegrzynowska, M., Wesolowska, K., Wieczorek, W., Wierzbicka, A., Wilczewski, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wojewoda, P., Wojnowski, L., Wrobel, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Panchenko, E., Eltishcheva, V, Libis, R., Tereshchenko, S., Popov, S., Kamalov, G., Belenky, D., Zateyshchikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Kolesnikova, A., Nikolaev, K., Egorova, L., Khokhlov, A., Yakupov, E., Poltavskaya, M., Zateyshchikov, D., Drapkina, O., Vishnevsky, A., Barbarash, O., Miller, O., Aleksandrova, E., Chizhov, P., Sergeev, M., Shutemova, E., Mazur, E., Zrazhevskiy, K., Novikova, T., Kostenko, V, Moiseeva, Y., Polkanova, E., Sobolev, K., Rossovskaya, M., Zubeeva, G., Shapovalova, Y., Nagibovich, O., Edin, A., Agakhanyan, A., Batalov, R., Belenkova, Y., Bitakova, F., Chugunnaya, S., Dumikyan, A., Erofeeva, S., Gorbunova, E., Gorshkova, T., Gubanov, A., Gurmach, M., Ivanova, Y., Kolesova, T., Konyushenko, D., Korneeva, O., Kropova, O., Kuchuk, P., Kungurtseva, O., Kupriyanova, T., Kurylo, B., Kuvanova, M., Lebedeva, O., Lileeva, E., Machilskaya, O., Medvedeva, T., Monako, G., Motylev, I, Nagibovich, G., Novikova, E., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I, Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I, Vinolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Toran Monserrat, P., Marquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., Garcia Pavia, P., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Merce Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Baron Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I, Palacin Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodriguez Morato, M., Llibre, J. Bayo, Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escriva Montserrat, E., Montero Alia, J. J., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iniguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., Alonso, C. (Carmela), Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V, Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., Prego de Faria, J. Costa Pinto, Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V, Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I, Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millan, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I, Quintern, V, Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V, Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Borjesson, U., Svard, G., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L-B, Gustavsson, M., Andersson, L. (Lars), Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Handel, H., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Timberg, I, Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J-E, Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Aaroe, H., Ahlmark, H., Al-Khalili, F., Bonkowski, G., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A-B, Eriksson, G-B, Floren, K., Grassjo, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J-H, Kangert, R-M, Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Lettenstrom, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C-J, Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A-M, Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Debrunner, J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Elise, G., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Henriette, I, Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I, Tseluyko, V, Karpenko, O., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I, Kupnovytska, I, Serediuk, N., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I, Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Fushtey, I, Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I, Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V, Mospan, M., Nemtsova, V, Ovdiienko, T., Palamarchuk, O., Pavelko, M., Petrovskyy, R., Plevak, D., Proshak, O., Pyvovar, S., Rasputina, L., Romanenko, O., Romanova, O., Sapatyi, A., Shumakov, O., Stets, R., Todoriuk, L., Varenov, V., Fitzmaurice, D., Chauhan, N., Goodwin, D., Saunders, P., Evans, R., Leese, J., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V, Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Stipp, Y., West, R., Thurston, S., Wadeson, P., Matthews, J., Pandya, P., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Howitt, A., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Burns, G., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I, Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Shepherd, D., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I, Muvva, R., Nadaph, M., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Gibbs, H., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Fitzpatrick, D., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., Modi, M. H., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I, Lawlor, V, Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J-D, Nagalingam, V, Oldfield, G., O'May, V, Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V, Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Gupta, M., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Leader, R., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I, Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M-C, Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V, Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I, Moor, R., Navratil, J., Neas, I, Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V, Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Nathani, M., Ibrahim, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I, Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V, Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I, Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Noveck, H., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Nishijima, D., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Eley, M., Evans, L., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Gentry, P., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Harbour, T., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D.
المساهمون: AZ Klina ,, 2232197
مصطلحات موضوعية: Dahili Tıp Bilimleri, Kardiyoloji, CARDIAC ve CARDIOVASCULAR SİSTEMLER, Klinik Tıp, Klinik Tıp (MED), Tıp, Sağlık Bilimleri
العلاقة: ACTA CARDIOLOGICA; Cools F., Wollaert B., Veryoort G., Verstraete S., Voet J., Hermans K., Heyse A., De Wolf A., Hollanders G., Boussy T., et al., "Treatment patterns in anticoagulant therapy in patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation in Belgium: results from the GARFIELD-AF registry", ACTA CARDIOLOGICA, cilt.74, ss.309-318, 2019; av_e9971814-cef8-49ec-aaf1-337a9ad8b226; vv_1032021; http://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12627/153466Test; https://doi.org/10.1080/00015385.2018.1494089Test; 74; 309; 318
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/20.500.12627/153466Test
https://doi.org/10.1080/00015385.2018.1494089Test
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12627/153466Test -
8دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Al-Khalili, F., Minardo, J., Mooso, B., Orosco, C., Palumbo, V, Parker, M., Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Pickelsimer, N., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Robertson, C., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shaw, P., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V, Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Fujii, M., Okawa, M., Abe, M. (Masahiko), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Saito, T., Mito, T., Nagao, K., Minami, J., Mita, T., Sakuma, I, Taguchi, T., Marusaki, S., Doi, H., Tanaka, M., Fujito, T., Matsuta, M., Kusumoto, T., Kakinoki, S., Ashida, K., Yoshizawa, N., Agata, J., Arasaki, O., Manita, M., Ikemura, M., Fukuoka, S., Murakami, H., Matsukawa, S., Hata, Y., Taniguchi, T., Ko, T., Kubo, H., Imamaki, M., Akiyama, M., Inagaki, M., Odakura, H., Ueda, T., Katsube, Y., Nakata, A., Watanabe, H., Techigawara, M., Igarashi, M., Taga, K., Kimura, T., Tomimoto, S., Shibuya, M., Nakano, M., Ito, K., Seo, T., Hiramitsu, S., Hosokawa, H., Hoshiai, M., Hibino, M., Miyagawa, K., Horie, H. (Hajime), Sugishita, N., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Soma, A., Neya, K., Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Mizuguchi, M., Ishiguro, M., Minagawa, T., Wada, M., Mukawa, H., Okuda, F., Nagasaka, S., Abe, Y., Adachi, S. (Sen), Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, T., Akahane, K., Amano, T., Aoki, K., Aoyama, T., Arai, H., Arima, S., Arino, T., Asano, H., Asano, T., Azuma, J., Baba, T., Betsuyaku, T., Chibana, H., Date, H., Doiuchi, J., Emura, Y., Endo, M., Fujii, Y., Fujiki, R., Fujisawa, A., Fujisawa, Y., Fukuda, T., Fukui, T., Furukawa, N., Furukawa, T., Furumoto, W., Goto, T., Hamaoka, M., Hanazono, N., Hasegawa, K., Hatsuno, T., Hayashi, Y., Higuchi, K., Hirasawa, K., Hirayama, H., Hirose, M., Hirota, S., Honda, M., Horie, H. (Hideki), Ido, T., Iiji, O., Ikeda, H., Ikeda, K., Ikeoka, K., Imaizumi, M., Inaba, H., Inoue, T., Iseki, F., Ishihara, A., Ishioka, N., Ito, N., Iwase, T., Kakuda, H., Kamata, J., Kanai, H., Kanda, H., Kaneko, M., Kano, H., Kasai, T., Kato, T., Kato, Y., Kawada, Y., Kawai, K., Kawakami, K., Kawakami, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawano, S., Kim, J., Kira, T., Kitazawa, H., Kitazumi, H., Kito, T., Kobayashi, T., Koeda, T., Kojima, J., Komatsu, H., Komatsu, I, Koshibu, Y., Kotani, T., Kozuka, T., Kumai, Y., Kumazaki, T., Maeda, I, Maeda, K., Maruyama, Y., Matsui, S., Matsushita, K., Matsuura, Y., Mineoi, K., Mitsuhashi, H., Miura, N., Miyaguchi, S., Miyajima, S., Miyamoto, H., Miyashita, A., Miyata, S., Mizuguchi, I, Mizuno, A., Mori, T., Moriai, O., Morishita, K., Murai, O., Nagai, S. (Sho), Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagata, E., Nagata, H., Nakagomi, A., Nakahara, S., Nakamura, M., Nakamura, R., Nakanishi, N., Nakayama, T., Nakazato, R., Nanke, T., Nariyama, J., Niijima, Y., Niinuma, H., Nishida, Y., Nishihata, Y., Nishino, K., Nishioka, H., Nishizawa, K., Niwa, I, Nomura, K., Nomura, S., Nozoe, M., Ogawa, T., Ohara, N., Okada, M., Okamoto, K., Okita, H., Okuyama, M., Ono, H., Ono, T., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Oriso, S., Ota, A., Otaki, E., Saito, Y., Sakai, H., Sakamoto, N., Sakamoto, Y., Samejima, Y., Sasagawa, Y., Sasaguri, H., Sasaki, A., Sasaki, T., Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sawano, M., Seki, S., Sekine, Y., Seta, Y., Sezaki, K., Shibata, N., Shiina, Y., Shimono, H., Shimoyama, Y., Shindo, T., Shinohara, H., Shinohe, R., Shinozuka, T., Shirai, T., Shiraiwa, T., Shozawa, Y., Suga, T., Sugimoto, C., Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, Y., Tada, M., Taguchi, A., Takagi, T., Takagi, Y., Takahashi, K., Takahashi, S., Takai, H., Takanaka, C., Take, S., Takeda, H., Takei, K., Takenaka, K., Tana, T., Tanabe, G., Taya, K., Teragawa, H., Tohyo, S., Toru, S., Tsuchiya, Y., Tsuji, T., Tsuzaki, K., Uchiyama, H., Ueda, O., Ueyama, Y., Wakaki, N., Wakiyama, T., Washizuka, T., Watanabe, M., Yamada, T., Yamagishi, T., Yamaguchi, H., Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, T., Yamaura, M., Yamazoe, M., Yasui, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yoshida, K., Lim, T. W., Ching, C. K., Foo, C. G., Chow, J. H., Chen, D. D., Jaufeerally, F. R., Lee, Y. M., Lim, G., Lim, W. T., Thng, S., Yap, S. Y., Yeo, C., Oh, S., Pak, H. N., Kim, J-B, Kim, J. H., Jang, S-W, Kim, D. H., Ryu, D. R., Park, S. W., Kim, D-K, Choi, D. J., Oh, Y. S., Cho, M-C, Kim, S-H, Jeon, H-K, Shin, D-G, Park, J. S., Park, H. K., Han, S-J, Sung, J. H., Cho, J-G, Nam, G-B, On, Y. K., Lim, H. E., Kwak, J. J., Cha, T-J, Hong, T. J., Park, S. H., Yoon, J. H., Kim, N-H, Kim, K-S, Jung, B. C., Hwang, G-S, Kim, C-J, Kim, D. B., Ahn, J. J., An, H. J., Bae, H., Baek, A. L., Chi, W. J., Choi, E. A., Choi, E. H., Choi, H. K., Choi, H. S., Han, S., Heo, E. S., Her, K. O., Hwang, S. W., Jang, E. M., Jang, H-S, Jang, S., Jeon, H-G, Jeon, S. R., Jeon, Y. R., Jeong, H. K., Jung, I-A, Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. A., Kim, K. T., Kim, M. S., Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, Y-, Lee, C. S., Lee, E. H., Lee, G. H., Lee, H. Y., Lee, H-Y, Lee, K. H., Lee, K. R., Lee, M. S., Lee, M-Y, Lee, R. W., Lee, S. E., Lee, S. H., Lee, S., Lee, W. Y., Noh, I. K., Park, A. R., Park, B. R., Park, H. N., Park, J. H., Park, M., Park, Y., Seo, S-Y, Shim, J., Sim, J. H., Sohn, Y. M., Son, W. S., Son, Y. S., Song, H. J., Wi, H. K., Woo, J. J., Ye, S., Yim, K. H., Yoo, K. M., Yoon, E. J., Yun, S. Y., Angchaisuksiri, P., Chawanadelert, S., Mongkolwongroj, P., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Laksomya, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Chantrarat, T., Rungaramsin, S., Silaruks, S., Wongcharoen, W., Siriwattana, K., Likittanasombat, K., Katekangplu, P., Boonyapisit, W., Cholsaringkarl, D., Chatlaong, B., Chattranukulchai, P., Santanakorn, Y., Hutayanon, P., Khunrong, P., Bunyapipat, T., Jai-Aue, S., Kaewsuwanna, P., Bamungpong, P., Gunaparn, S., Hongsuppinyo, S., Inphontan, R., Khattaroek, R., Khunkong, K., Kitmapawanont, U., Kongsin, C., Naratreekoon, B., Ninwaranon, S., Phangyota, J., Phrommintikul, A., Phunpinyosak, P., Pongmorakot, K., Poomiphol, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Pumprueg, S., Ratchasikaew, S., Sanit, K., Sawanyawisuth, K., Silaruks, B., Sirichai, R., Sriwichian, A., Suebjaksing, W., Sukklad, P., Suttana, T., Tangsirira, A., Thangpet, O., Tiyanon, W., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Wisaratapong, T., Wongtheptien, W., Wutthimanop, A., Yawila, S., Altun, A., Ozdogru, I, Ozdemir, K., Yilmaz, O., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, M. B., Yeter, E., Ongen, Z., Cayli, M., Pekdemir, H., Ozdemir, M., Sucu, M., Sayin, T., Demir, M., Yorgun, H., Ersanli, M., Okuyan, E., Aras, D., Abdelrahman, H., Aktas, O., Alpay, D., Aras, F., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Budeyri, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Caliskan, S., Oto, A., Esen, M., Felekoglu, M. A., Genc, D., Ikitimur, B., Karatas, S. Kilic, Okutucu, S., Ozcelik, E., Quisi, A., Sag, H., Sahiner, L., Sayin, B. Y., Seker, T., Alkan, D. Uzun, Yildirim, E., Yildirim, R., Yilmaz, F., Yuksekdag, V, Luciardi, H. L., Vensentini, N., Ingaramo, A. C., Sambadaro, G. A., Fernandez Caputi, V, Berman, S. G., Dragotto, P., Kleiban, A. J., Centurion, N., Giacomi, G., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Conde, D., Zapata, G., Di Paola, L. A., Ramos, J. L., Dran, R. D., Egido, J., Fernandez, A. A., Fosco, M. J., Sassone, S., Sinisi, V. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Berli, M. A., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Ferroni, F., Alaguibe, E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Arabetti, C., Arias, L., Belardi, J. A., Bergesio, L., Berli, F., Berli, M., Borchowiec, S., Buzzetti, C., Cabrini, R., Campisi, V, Cappi, A. L., Carrizo, R., Colombo Berra, F., Costabel, J. P., Costamagna, O. J. A., Damonte, A. A., De Urquiza, I. N., Diez, F., Eden, M. F., Fanuele, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Foa Torres, M., Funosas, C., Giacomi, M. P., Gimenez, C. H., Gurfinkel, E. P., Had, M. de L. M., Hansen, V, Hrabar, A. D., Ingratta, M., Lopez, A., Maehara, G., Maffei, L., Martinelli, A., Martinelli, C., Matkovich, J., Mautner, B., Meirino, A., Munguia, R., Navarro, A., Novas, V, Perez Prados, G., Pontoriero, J., Potito, R. N., Ricotti, C., Rodriguez, M. A., Rolandi, F., Said Palladino, M. E., Salinger, M., Sanziani, L. S., Schygiel, P. O., Sossich, A., Tinto, J. F., Tonelli, L., Tufare, A. L., Vallejo, M., Yunis, M. E., Zillo, M., Zurbrigk, F. J., Barretto, A. C. P., Sobral Filho, D. C., Jaber, J., Armaganijan, D., Faria Neto, J., Steffens, A., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., de Souza Neto, J. D., Ribeiro, J. M., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Pires, L., Moreira, D., Moura Jorge, J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Bodanese, L. C., Westerlund Montera, M., Del Carlo, C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Alves da Costa, F. A., Lopes, A., Lopes, R., Araujo, G. R., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Negri, A., Souto, L., Moncada, C., Bertolim Precoma, D., Roquette, F., Reis, G., Ramos Filho, R. A., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Vieira Botelho, R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Costantini Frack, C. R., Abdalla Saad, J., Finimundi, H. C., Pisani, C., Chemello, D., Pereira Martins, M., Broilo Franca, C. C., Alban, F., Aranha Rosito, G. B., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Tumelero, R. T., Nigro Maia, L., Simoes de Almeida, R., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., Agliardi, P., Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Araujo, V, Arruda Nakazone, M., Barbosa, T., Barroso, S., Belisario Falchetto, E., Bellotti Lopes, H., Verheugt, Freek W. A., Gao, Haiyan, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Atar, Dan, Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Camm, A. John, Cools, Frank, Eikelboom, John, Karaayvaz, Ekrem Bilal, Kayani, Gloria, Lim, Toon Wei, Misselwitz, Frank, Pieper, Karen S., van Eickels, Martin, Kakkar, Ajay K., Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Gibbs, Harry, Brodmann, Marianne, Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Connolly, Stuart J., Spyropoulos, Alex, Corbalan, Ramon, Hu, Dayi, Jansky, Petr, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Ragy, Hany, Raatikainen, Pekka, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Darius, Harald, Keltai, Matyas, Kakkar, Sanjay, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Ten Cate, Hugo, Stepinska, Janina, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Jacobson, Barry, Oh, Seil, Vinolas, Xavier, Rosenqvist, Marten, Steffel, Jan, Oto, Ali, Parkhomenko, Alex, Fitzmaurice, David, Hu, D. Y., Chen, K. N., Zhao, Y. S., Zhang, H. Q., Chen, J. Z., Cao, S. P., Wang, D. W., Yang, Y. J., Li, W. H., Yin, Y. H., Tao, G. Z., Yang, P., Chen, Y. M., He, S. H., Wang, Y. (Ying), Wang, Y. (Yong), Fu, G. S., Li, X., Wu, T. G., Cheng, X. S., Yan, X. W., Zhao, R. P., Chen, M. S., Xiong, L. G., Chen, P., Jiao, Y., Guo, Y., Xue, L., Wang, F. Z., Li, H., Yang, Z. M., Bai, C. L., Chen, J., Chen, J. Y., Chen, X., Feng, S., Fu, Q. H., Gao, X. J., Guo, W. N., He, R. H., He, X. A., Hu, X. S., Huang, X. F., Li, B., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Y. H., Liu, T. T., Liu, W. L., Liu, Y. Y., Lu, Z. C., Luo, X. L., Ma, T. Y., Peng, J. Q., Sheng, X., Shi, X. J., Sun, Y. H., Tian, G., Wang, K., Wang, L., Wu, R. N., Xie, Q., Xu, R. Y., Yang, J. S., Yang, L. L., Yang, Q., Ye, Y., Yu, H. Y., Yu, J. H., Yu, T., Zhai, H., Zhan, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhang, Q., Zhang, R., Zhang, Y., Zheng, W. Y., Zhou, B., Zhou, Z. H., Zhu, X. Y., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Jadhav, P., Durgaprasad, R., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Rajput, R. K., Bhargava, K., Sarma, R., Srinivas, A., Roy, D., Nagamalesh, U. M., Chopda, M., Kishore, R., Kulkarni, G., Chandwani, P., Pothiwala, R. A., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Shah, S., Chawla, K., Kothiwale, V. A., Raghuraman, B., Vijayaraghavan, G., Vijan, V. M., Bantwal, G., Bisne, V, Khan, A., Gupta, J. B., Kumar, S., Jain, D., Abraham, S., Adak, D., Barai, A., Begum, H., Bhattacharjee, P., Dargude, M., Davies, D., Deshpande, B., Dhakrao, P., Dhyani, V, Duhan, S., Earath, M., Ganatra, A., Giradkar, S., Jain, V, Karthikeyan, R., Kasala, L., Kaur, S., Krishnappa, S., Lawande, A., Lokesh, B., Madarkar, N., Meena, R., More, P., Naik, D., Prashanth, K., Rao, M., Rao, N. M., Sadhu, N., Shah, D., Sharma, M., Shiva, P., Singhal, S., Suresh, S., Vanajakshamma, V., Panse, S. G., Koretsune, Y., Kanamori, S., Yamamoto, K., Kumagai, K., Katsuda, Y., Sadamatsu, K., Toyota, F., Mizuno, Y., Misumi, I, Noguchi, H., Ando, S., Suetsugu, T., Minamoto, M., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Shiraishi, K., Adachi, S., Chiba, K., Norita, H., Tsuruta, M., Koyanagi, T., Ando, H., Higashi, T., Okada, K., Azakami, S., Komaki, S., Kumeda, K., Murayama, T., Matsumura, J., Oba, Y., Sonoda, R., Goto, K., Minoda, K., Haraguchi, Y., Suefuji, H., Miyagi, H., Kato, H., Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nandate, H., Zaitsu, R., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Yoshimura, A., Numata, H., Ogawa, J., Tatematsu, H., Kamogawa, Y., Murakami, K., Wakasa, Y., Yamasawa, M., Maekawa, H., Abe, S., Kihara, H., Tsunoda, S., Saito, K. (Katsumi), Saito, K. (Kazuyuki), Fudo, T., Obunai, K., Tachibana, H., Oba, I, Kuwahata, T., Higa, S., Gushiken, M., Eto, T., Yoshida, H., Ikeda, D., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ishizawa, M., Nakatsuka, M., Murata, K., Ogurusu, C., Shimoyama, M., Akutsu, M., Takamura, I, Hoshino, F., Yokota, N., Iwao, T., Tsuchida, K., Takeuchi, M., Hatori, Y., Kitami, Y., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Oyama, R., Ageta, M., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Go, Y., Mishima, K., Unoki, T., Morii, S., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Sumi, H., Nagatomo, T., Sanno, K., Fujisawa, K., Atsuchi, Y., Nagoshi, T., Seto, T., Tabuchi, T., Kameko, M., Nii, K., Oshiro, K., Takezawa, H., Nagano, S., Miyamoto, N., Iwaki, M., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Biazus, G., Borges Queiroz, L., Camazzola, F. E., Caporale, M., Cardoso Boscato, S., Chieza, F., Chokr, M. O., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Codonho Goes, N., Correa, C., Costa, M., Costantini Ortiz, C., da Silva, L. S., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silveira, J. A., Daros, E., de Araujo, G. R., Del Monaco, M., Dias, C., Dias, M. A., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ely Pizzato, P., Esteves, D. C., Fabri, P., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fernandes, E., Fonseca, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Franchin Ferraz, R., Freire, F., Gottardo, P., Guanaes, D., Guizzardi, S., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Igansi, F., Jannuzzi, F., Junior, G., Komar, D., Lino, E. G., Lopes, D., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lustosa, E., Macagnan, A. P., Marinho, M. C., Mazzoni, M., Melo, G., Mortari, L., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital, C., Ormundo, C., Oss Emmer, S., Palmegiani, E., Pavani, R., Pereira, L., Pereira, V. L., Perreira, R., Poletti, S., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Queirantes, C., Ramos Pereira, N., Rech, R. L., Ribeiro, S., Rodrigues, A., Roesch, H., Ruaro Reichert, T., Santos, D., Santos, I, Santos, M., Seroqui, M., Silva, S., Soares, L., Spolaor, L., Stoll, C., Toazza Duda, N., Trama, L., Unterkircher, B., Valois, M. V., Vargas, T., Viana, T., Vicente, C., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vieira Homem, R., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vila Boas, L., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Corbalan, R., Eggers, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Arriagada, G., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Conejeros, C., Houzvic, C., Marin Cuevas, P., Montecinos, H., Forero, A., Lanas, F., Larico Gomez, M., Charme Vilches, G., Rey, C., Astudillo, C., Aguilar, J., Campisto, Y., Lara, C., Molina, E., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Olguin, V, Vergara, M., Villan, C., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Illescas Diaz, J., Leal Cantu, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Cabrera Jardines, R., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Villarreal Umana, S., Lopez Rosas, E., Llamas Esperon, G., Pozas, G., Cardona Munoz, E., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Garcia Hernandez, N., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Virgen Carrillo, L., Lopez Villezca, D., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Villeda Espinosa, E., Flores Martinez, D., Velasco Barcena, J., Yong, R., Rodriguez Briones, I, Leiva Pons, J. L., Alvarez Lopez, H., Olvera Ruiz, R., Diaz de la Vega, C., Cantu Brito, C., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Nandayapa Flores, O., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Arriaga Nava, R., Morales Cerda, J. D., Fierro Fierro, O., Fajardo Campos, P., Alfaro, T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Avena, R., Chavarria, M., Espinosa, I, Flores Silva, F., Garcia Nava, R. H., Godoy, K., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Guajardo, P., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Izquierdo, T., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mendoza, N., Morales, J., Nikitina, N., Ochoa Aybar, S., Ortiz, A., Padilla Macias, P., Perez, F., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Pina Toledano, S., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Rivera Ramos, C., Roa Castro, V, Romero Cardona, G., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Salinas, A., Santana, G., Sida Perez, P., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Trujillo Cortes, R., Brodmann, M., Lenz, K., Drexel, H., Foechterle, J., Hagn, C., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Huber, K., Winkler, M., Schneeweiss, B., Gegenhuber, A., Lang, W., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Kaserer, P., Sykora, J., Rasch, H., Pichler, M., Schaflinger, E., Strohmer, B., Breier, R., Ebner, K-M, Eischer, L., Freihoff, F., Lischka-Lindner, A., Mark, T., Mirtl, A., Said, A., Stoeckloecker, C., Vogel, B., Vonbank, A., Woehrer, C., Zanolin, D., Cools, F., Paparella, G., Vandergoten, P., Parque, J-L, Capiau, L., Vervoort, G., Wollaert, B., Desfontaines, P., Mairesse, G., Boussy, T., Godart, P., De Wolf, A., Voet, J., Heyse, A., Hollanders, G., Ann, W., Vercammen, J., Purnode, P., Blankoff, I, Faes, D., Balthazar, Y., Beutels, M., Marechal, P., Verstraete, S., Xhaet, O., Striekwold, H., Thoeng, J., Hermans, K., Alzand, B., Ascoop, A-K, Banaeian, F., Barbuto, A-M, Billiaux, A. C., Blockmans, M., Bouvy, C., Brike, C., Capiau, H., Casier, T., Conde Y Bolado, A., De Cleen, D., De Coninck, M., de Vos, M., de Weerdt, N., Delforge, M., Delvigne, M., Denie, D., Derycker, K., Deweerd, E., Dormal, F., Drieghe, S., Everaert, M., Eykerman, T., Feys, E., Ghekiere, M., Gits, F., Hellemans, S., Helvasto, L., Jacobs, C., Lips, S., Mestdagh, I, Nimmegeers, J., Piamonte, V, Pollet, P., Postolache, A., Raepers, M., Raymenants, E., Richa, J., Rombouts, H., Salembier, J., Scheurwegs, C., Semeraro, O., Simons, N., Smessaert, C., Smolders, W., Stockman, I, Tahon, S., Thyssen, V, Tincani, G., Van Durme, F., Van Lier, D., Vandekerckhove, H., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandorpe, A., Vanhalst, E., Vanhauwaert, B., Vantomme, C., Vergauwen, L., Verloove, H., Vydt, T., Weyn, T., Jansky, P., Reichert, P., Spacek, R., Machova, V, Zidkova, E., Ludka, O., Olsr, J., Kotik, L., Plocova, K., Racz, B., Ferkl, R., Hubac, J., Kotik, I, Monhart, Z., Burianova, H., Jerabek, O., Pisova, J., Petrova, I, Dedek, V, Honkova, M., Podrazil, P., Spinar, J., Vitovec, J., Novak, M., Lastuvka, J., Durdil, V, Antonova, P., Bockova, L., Bultas, J., Chlumsky, J., Dastychova, L., Drasnar, T., Honek, J., Horejsi, M., Hubacova, V, Janska, L., Kopeckova, I, Kratochvilova, R., Krcova, E., Labrova, R., Lindourkova, A., Lipoldova, J., Lubanda, H., Ludkova, A., Mahdalikova, L., Majernikova, M., Michalik, D., Potuznik, P., Prochazkova, E., Sulc, A., Sveceny, J., Valtova, M., Zidek, M., Zika, J., Nielsen, J., Nielsen, H., Husted, S., Hintze, U., Rasmussen, S., Bremmelgaard, A., Markenvard, J., Boerger, J., Solgaard, J., Simonsen, P., Loekkegaard, T., Bruun, M., Mertz, J., Dominguez, H., Skagen, K., Egstrup, K., Ibsen, H., Raymond, I, Bang-Hansen, T., Ellervik, C., Eriksen, E., Jensen, L., Jensen, M., Leth, M., Nygaard, A., Park, J., Schou, M., Therkelsen, A., Tilma, J., Vesterager, K., Raatikainen, P., Airaksinen, J., Arola, O., Koistinen, J., Nappila, H., Peltomaki, K., Rasanen, V, Vasankari, T., Le Heuzey, J-Y, Galinier, M., Gottwalles, Y., Paganelli, F., Loiselet, P., Muller, J-J, Koujan, M. B., Marquand, A., Destrac, S., Piot, O., Delarche, N., Cebron, J-P, Boveda, S., Guenoun, M., Guedj-Meynier, D., Galley, D., Ohayon, J., Assouline, S., Zuber, M., Amarenco, P., Ellie, E., Kadouch, J., Fournier, P-Y, Huberman, J-P, Lemaire, M., Rodier, G., Milandre, L., Vandamme, X., Sibon, I, Neau, J-P, Mahagne, M. H., Mielot, A., Bonnefoy, M., Churet, J-B, Navarre, V, Sellem, F., Monniot, G., Boyes, J-P, Doucet, B., Martelet, M., Obadia, D., Crousillat, B., Mouallem, J., Bearez, E., Nazeyrollas, P., Brugnaux, J. P., Fedorowsky, A., Casassus, F., Berneau, J-B, Chemin, F., Falvo, N., Perron, J-M, Poulard, J-E, Barreau, A., Beltra, C., Corrihons, E., Decarsin, N., Dubois, B., Ducasse, E., Giry, X., Kemmel, A., Ledure, S., Lemaire, N., Robin, F., Rosolin, N., Sanchez, D., Suissa, A., Darius, H., Koeniger, G., Purr, J., Gerbaulet, U., Kellner, B-T, Kopf, A., Schaefer, T., Zauzig, H., Riegel, P., Hohensee, H., Eissfeller, E., Eder, W., Rehling, G., Glatzel, D., Zutz, S., Heinz, G-U, Menke, H., Pustelnik, A., Sandow, P., Ludwig, N., Wiswedel, H., Wildenauer, W., Axthelm, C., Schwarz, T., Babyesiza, A., Stuchlik, G., Zimny, H-H, Kropp, M., Kahl, F., Caspar, A., Omankowsky, S., Laessig, T., Hartmann, H-J, Lehmann, G., Bindig, H-W, Hergdt, G., Reimer, D., Hauk, J., Dorsch, W., Dshabrailov, J., Michel, H., Rapp, K-A, Vormann, R., Mayer, P., Horstmeier, U., Eissing, V, Hey, H., Leuchtgens, H., Lilienweiss, V, Kolitsch, K., Schubert, C., Lauer, H., Buchner, T., Brauer, G., Kamin, S., Mueller, K., Abdel-Qader, M., Baumbach, S., Ebert, H-H, Schwencke, C., Schellong, S., Bernhardt, P., Karolyi, L., Sievers, B., Haverkamp, W., Salbach, P., Roehnisch, J-U, Schoen, S., Erdle, W., Mueller, T., Mueller, H., Mitrovic, V, Babjakova, Z., Bergner, K., Boehme, S., Bonin, K., Buckert, D., Busch, F., Dichristin, U., Diez, S., Fleck, A., Flint, K., Floegel, H., Fritz, C., Frommhold, R., Gehre, J., Geyer, J., Grytzmann, A., Hahn, M., Helgert, K., Hubert, K., Kirchner-Volker, K., Klein, V, Kroll, D., Krueger, A., Lehmann, R., Mann, L., Maselli, A., Menken, G., Mikes, K., Mortan, H., Nasser, N., Nicolaus, D., Plauskat, A., Pomper, L., Quietzsch, A., Ravenhorst, C., Reichelt, C., Reimer, C., Schaefer, B., Scharrer, S., Schirmer, K., Schmidt, K., Schoene, R., Schulze, J., Schuppe, M., Simon, S., Sommer, S., Spranger, K., Talkenberger, A., Tauber, K., Tetlak, A., Toennishoff, T., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Voigts, B., Weiser, U., Wesendorf, S., Wildenauer, S., Wolf, T., Wurziger, J., Zak, J., Zauzig, H-D, Ziefle, S., Zincke, S., Keltai, M., Vangel, S., Szalai, G., Merkely, B., Kancz, S., Boda, Z., Nagy, A., Laszlo, Z., Matoltsy, A., Gaszner, B., Polgar, P., Habon, T., Noori, E., Juhasz, G., Kanakaridisz, N., Szentpeteri, I, Juhasz, F., Vertes, A., Papp, A., May, Z., Ferenczi, J., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Kovacs, M., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydo, N., Szalo, R., Szilagyi, A., Sztanyik, F., Vandrus, B., Agnelli, G., Tiraferri, E., Santoro, R., Testa, S., Di Minno, G., Moia, M., Caimi, T. M., Martini, G., Tessitori, M., Cappelli, R., Poli, D., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Uriarte, J. Salerno, Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V, Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignano, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V, Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V, Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Poeta, E. Mollica, Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V, Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., ten Cate, H., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J-P, Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Nierop, P. R., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I, De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., Stallinga-de Vos, A., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Gjertsen, E., Hole, T., Erga, K., Hallaraker, A., Skjelvan, G., Ostrem, A., Ghezai, B., Svilaas, A., Christersson, P., Oien, T., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Berg-Johansen, J., Otterstad, J. E., Antonsen, H., Ausen, K., Claussen, H., Dominguez, I, Jekthammer, A., Lensebraaten, A. B., Nilsen, V, O'Donovan, M., Ringdalen, K., Strand, S., Stepinska, J., Korzeniak, R., Gieroba, A., Biedrzycka, M., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Kosior, J., Supinski, W., Kuzniar, J., Zaluska, R., Hiczkiewicz, J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Kucharski, L., Gruchala, M., Minc, P., Olszewski, M., Kania, G., Krzciuk, M., Lajkowski, Z., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lewczuk, J., Zinka, E., Karczmarczyk, A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Trusz-Gluza, M., Opolski, G., Bronisz, M., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Glanowska, G., Ruszkowski, P., Jaworska, K., Sciborski, R., Okopien, B., Kukla, P., Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Galbas, K., Cymerman, K., Jurowiecki, J., Miekus, P., Myszka, W., Mazur, S., Lysek, R., Baszak, J., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Raczak, G., Domanska, E., Nessler, J., Lesnik, J., Ambicka, M., Andrzejewski, D., Araminowicz, J., Barszcz, A., Bartkowiak, R., Bartnik, J., Basiak, M., Bekieszczuk, E., Bernat, L., Biedrzycki, L., Biernacka, A., Blaszczyk, D., Broton, E., Brzozowski, W., Brzustowska, M., Bzymek, R., Chmielowski, A., Chojnowski, P., Cichomski, R., Cieslak, K., Cieszynska, A., Curyllo, B., Czamara, M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Dolecka, B., Drelich, L., Dudzik-Richter, B., Dybala, T., Dziuba, M., Faron, W., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Frankiewicz, A., Gadzinski, W., Gasior, E., Gosciniecka, B., Gutknecht, P., Guziewicz, M., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Jaguszewska, G., Jankielewicz, J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jarzebowski, A., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Kabat, J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kalin, K., Kaliszczak, R., Kiliszek, M., Klata, M., Kluczewski, M., Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kochanska, E., Kociolek, D., Kolodzinska, A., Komlo, A., Konopka, A., Korczowska, E., Kowal, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kremis, E., Kruczyk, D., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Krzyzanowski, M., Kurdzielewicz, W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Leszczynski, J., Lewicka, E., Lichota, E., Lip, K., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Luka, J., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Machnikowska, M., Majewska, K., Mariankowski, R., Markiewicz, A., Mazur, M., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Miedlar, E., Mielcarek, M., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Niedek, J., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Nowak, A., Nowak, S., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Ozgowicz, M., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Pawlik-Rak, E., Piotrowicz, R., Ptaszynski, P., Raczynska, A., Rogowski, W., Romanek, J., Romaszkiewicz, R., Rostoff, P., Roszczyk, N., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Rychta, J., Rzyczkowska, B., Sidor, A., Skalska, J., Smichura, M., Splawski, M., Staneta, P., Staniszewska, E., Starak-Marciniak, J., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Szafranski, J., Szalecki, P., Szczepanska, A., Szkrobka, W., Szuchnik, E., Szulowska, A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szwoch, M., Traczyk, T., Troszczynska, M., Trzcinski, G., Tybura, S., Walasik, P., Wegrzynowska, M., Wesolowska, K., Wieczorek, W., Wierzbicka, A., Wilczewski, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wojewoda, P., Wojnowski, L., Wrobel, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Panchenko, E., Eltishcheva, V, Libis, R., Tereshchenko, S., Popov, S., Kamalov, G., Belenky, D., Zateyshchikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Kolesnikova, A., Nikolaev, K., Egorova, L., Khokhlov, A., Yakupov, E., Poltavskaya, M., Zateyshchikov, D., Drapkina, O., Vishnevsky, A., Barbarash, O., Miller, O., Aleksandrova, E., Chizhov, P., Sergeev, M., Shutemova, E., Mazur, E., Zrazhevskiy, K., Novikova, T., Kostenko, V, Moiseeva, Y., Polkanova, E., Sobolev, K., Rossovskaya, M., Zubeeva, G., Shapovalova, Y., Nagibovich, O., Edin, A., Agakhanyan, A., Batalov, R., Belenkova, Y., Bitakova, F., Chugunnaya, S., Dumikyan, A., Erofeeva, S., Gorbunova, E., Gorshkova, T., Gubanov, A., Gurmach, M., Ivanova, Y., Kolesova, T., Konyushenko, D., Korneeva, O., Kropova, O., Kuchuk, P., Kungurtseva, O., Kupriyanova, T., Kurylo, B., Kuvanova, M., Lebedeva, O., Lileeva, E., Machilskaya, O., Medvedeva, T., Monako, G., Motylev, I, Nagibovich, G., Novikova, E., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I, Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I, Vinolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Toran Monserrat, P., Marquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., Garcia Pavia, P., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Merce Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Baron Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I, Palacin Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodriguez Morato, M., Llibre, J. Bayo, Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escriva Montserrat, E., Montero Alia, J. J., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iniguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., Alonso, C. (Carmela), Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V, Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., Prego de Faria, J. Costa Pinto, Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V, Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I, Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millan, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I, Quintern, V, Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V, Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Borjesson, U., Svard, G., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L-B, Gustavsson, M., Andersson, L. (Lars), Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Handel, H., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Timberg, I, Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J-E, Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Aaroe, H., Ahbeck, E., Ahlmark, H., Bonkowski, G., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A-B, Eriksson, G-B, Floren, K., Grassjo, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J-H, Kangert, R-M, Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Lettenstrom, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C-J, Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A-M, Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Debrunner, J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Elise, G., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Henriette, I, Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I, Tseluyko, V, Karpenko, O., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I, Kupnovytska, I, Serediuk, N., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I, Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Fushtey, I, Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I, Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V, Mospan, M., Nemtsova, V, Ovdiienko, T., Palamarchuk, O., Pavelko, M., Petrovskyy, R., Plevak, D., Proshak, O., Pyvovar, S., Rasputina, L., Romanenko, O., Romanova, O., Sapatyi, A., Shumakov, O., Stets, R., Todoriuk, L., Varenov, V., Fitzmaurice, D., Chauhan, N., Goodwin, D., Saunders, P., Evans, R., Leese, J., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V, Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Stipp, Y., West, R., Thurston, S., Wadeson, P., Matthews, J., Pandya, P., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Howitt, A., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Burns, G., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I, Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Shepherd, D., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I, Muvva, R., Nadaph, M., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Gibbs, H., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Fitzpatrick, D., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., Modi, M. H., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I, Lawlor, V, Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J-D, Nagalingam, V, Oldfield, G., O'May, V, Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V, Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Gupta, M., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Leader, R., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I, Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M-C, Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V, Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I, Moor, R., Navratil, J., Neas, I, Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V, Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Nathani, M., Ibrahim, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I, Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V, Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I, Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Noveck, H., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Nishijima, D., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Eley, M., Evans, L., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Gentry, P., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Harbour, T., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D.
المساهمون: 2241411
مصطلحات موضوعية: Dahili Tıp Bilimleri, Klinik Tıp (MED), Tıp, Kardiyoloji, Sağlık Bilimleri, Klinik Tıp, CARDIAC ve CARDIOVASCULAR SİSTEMLER
العلاقة: EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL; Verheugt F. W. A. , Gao H., Al Mahmeed W., Ambrosio G., Angchaisuksiri P., Atar D., Bassand J., Camm A. J. , Cools F., Eikelboom J., et al., "Characteristics of patients with atrial fibrillation prescribed antiplatelet monotherapy compared with those on anticoagulants: insights from the GARFIELD-AF registry", EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL, cilt.39, ss.464-473, 2018; vv_1032021; av_e4b4e9d3-c84d-49fc-9fcb-64bd537388fd; http://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12627/150486Test; https://doi.org/10.1093/eurheartj/ehx730Test; 39; 464; 473
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/20.500.12627/150486Test
https://doi.org/10.1093/eurheartj/ehx730Test
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12627/150486Test -
9دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Bonkowski, G., Mooso, B., Orosco, C., Palumbo, V, Parker, M., Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Pickelsimer, N., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Robertson, C., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shaw, P., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V, Fox, Keith A. A., Accetta, Gabriele, Pieper, Karen S., Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Camm, A. John, Fitzmaurice, David A., Kayani, Gloria, Kakkar, Ajay K., Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Gibbs, Harry, Karaayvaz, Ekrem Bilal, Brodmann, Marianne, Cools, Frank, Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Connolly, Stuart J., Spyropoulos, Alex, Eikelboom, John, Corbalan, Ramon, Hu, Dayi, Jansky, Petr, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Ragy, Hany, Raatikainen, Pekka, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Darius, Harald, Keltai, Matyas, Kakkar, Sanjay, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Ten Cate, Hugo, Atar, Dan, Stepinska, Janina, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Lim, Toon Wei, Jacobson, Barry, Oh, Seil, Vinolas, Xavier, Rosenqvist, Marten, Steffel, Jan, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Oto, Ali, Parkhomenko, Alex, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Fitzmaurice, David, Hu, D. Y., Chen, K. N., Zhao, Y. S., Zhang, H. Q., Chen, J. Z., Cao, S. P., Wang, D. W., Yang, Y. J., Li, W. H., Yin, Y. H., Tao, G. Z., Yang, P., Chen, Y. M., He, S. H., Wang, Y. (Ying), Wang, Y. (Yong), Fu, G. S., Li, X., Wu, T. G., Cheng, X. S., Yan, X. W., Zhao, R. P., Chen, M. S., Xiong, L. G., Chen, P., Jiao, Y., Guo, Y., Xue, L., Wang, F. Z., Li, H., Yang, Z. M., Bai, C. L., Chen, J., Chen, J. Y., Chen, X., Feng, S., Fu, Q. H., Gao, X. J., Guo, W. N., He, R. H., He, X. A., Hu, X. S., Huang, X. F., Li, B., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Y. H., Liu, T. T., Liu, W. L., Liu, Y. Y., Lu, Z. C., Luo, X. L., Ma, T. Y., Peng, J. Q., Sheng, X., Shi, X. J., Sun, Y. H., Tian, G., Wang, K., Wang, L., Wu, R. N., Xie, Q., Xu, R. Y., Yang, J. S., Yang, L. L., Yang, Q., Ye, Y., Yu, H. Y., Yu, J. H., Yu, T., Zhai, H., Zhan, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhang, Q., Zhang, R., Zhang, Y., Zheng, W. Y., Zhou, B., Zhou, Z. H., Zhu, X. Y., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Jadhav, P., Durgaprasad, R., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Rajput, R. K., Bhargava, K., Sarma, R., Srinivas, A., Roy, D., Nagamalesh, U. M., Chopda, M., Kishore, R., Kulkarni, G., Chandwani, P., Pothiwala, R. A., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Shah, S., Chawla, K., Kothiwale, V. A., Raghuraman, B., Vijayaraghavan, G., Vijan, V. M., Bantwal, G., Bisne, V, Khan, A., Gupta, J. B., Kumar, S., Jain, D., Abraham, S., Adak, D., Barai, A., Begum, H., Bhattacharjee, P., Dargude, M., Davies, D., Deshpande, B., Dhakrao, P., Dhyani, V, Duhan, S., Earath, M., Ganatra, A., Giradkar, S., Jain, V, Karthikeyan, R., Kasala, L., Kaur, S., Krishnappa, S., Lawande, A., Lokesh, B., Madarkar, N., Meena, R., More, P., Naik, D., Prashanth, K., Rao, M., Rao, N. M., Sadhu, N., Shah, D., Sharma, M., Shiva, P., Singhal, S., Suresh, S., Vanajakshamma, V., Panse, S. G., Koretsune, Y., Kanamori, S., Yamamoto, K., Kumagai, K., Katsuda, Y., Sadamatsu, K., Toyota, F., Mizuno, Y., Misumi, I, Noguchi, H., Ando, S., Suetsugu, T., Minamoto, M., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Shiraishi, K., Adachi, S., Chiba, K., Norita, H., Tsuruta, M., Koyanagi, T., Ando, H., Higashi, T., Okada, K., Azakami, S., Komaki, S., Kumeda, K., Murayama, T., Matsumura, J., Oba, Y., Sonoda, R., Goto, K., Minoda, K., Haraguchi, Y., Suefuji, H., Miyagi, H., Kato, H., Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nandate, H., Zaitsu, R., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Yoshimura, A., Numata, H., Ogawa, J., Tatematsu, H., Kamogawa, Y., Murakami, K., Wakasa, Y., Yamasawa, M., Maekawa, H., Abe, S., Kihara, H., Tsunoda, S., Saito, K. (Katsumi), Saito, K. (Kazuyuki), Fudo, T., Obunai, K., Tachibana, H., Oba, I, Kuwahata, T., Higa, S., Gushiken, M., Eto, T., Yoshida, H., Ikeda, D., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ishizawa, M., Nakatsuka, M., Murata, K., Ogurusu, C., Shimoyama, M., Akutsu, M., Takamura, I, Hoshino, F., Yokota, N., Iwao, T., Tsuchida, K., Takeuchi, M., Hatori, Y., Kitami, Y., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Oyama, R., Ageta, M., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Go, Y., Mishima, K., Unoki, T., Morii, S., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Sumi, H., Nagatomo, T., Sanno, K., Fujisawa, K., Atsuchi, Y., Nagoshi, T., Seto, T., Tabuchi, T., Kameko, M., Nii, K., Oshiro, K., Takezawa, H., Nagano, S., Miyamoto, N., Iwaki, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Fujii, M., Okawa, M., Abe, M. (Masahiko), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Saito, T., Mito, T., Nagao, K., Minami, J., Mita, T., Sakuma, I, Taguchi, T., Marusaki, S., Doi, H., Tanaka, M., Fujito, T., Matsuta, M., Kusumoto, T., Kakinoki, S., Ashida, K., Yoshizawa, N., Agata, J., Arasaki, O., Manita, M., Ikemura, M., Fukuoka, S., Murakami, H., Matsukawa, S., Hata, Y., Taniguchi, T., Ko, T., Kubo, H., Imamaki, M., Akiyama, M., Inagaki, M., Odakura, H., Ueda, T., Katsube, Y., Nakata, A., Watanabe, H., Techigawara, M., Igarashi, M., Taga, K., Kimura, T., Tomimoto, S., Shibuya, M., Nakano, M., Ito, K., Seo, T., Hiramitsu, S., Hosokawa, H., Hoshiai, M., Hibino, M., Miyagawa, K., Horie, H. (Hajime), Sugishita, N., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Soma, A., Neya, K., Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Mizuguchi, M., Ishiguro, M., Minagawa, T., Wada, M., Mukawa, H., Okuda, F., Nagasaka, S., Abe, Y., Adachi, S. (Sen), Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, T., Akahane, K., Amano, T., Aoki, K., Aoyama, T., Arai, H., Arima, S., Arino, T., Asano, H., Asano, T., Azuma, J., Baba, T., Betsuyaku, T., Chibana, H., Date, H., Doiuchi, J., Emura, Y., Endo, M., Fujii, Y., Fujiki, R., Fujisawa, A., Fujisawa, Y., Fukuda, T., Fukui, T., Furukawa, N., Furukawa, T., Furumoto, W., Goto, T., Hamaoka, M., Hanazono, N., Hasegawa, K., Hatsuno, T., Hayashi, Y., Higuchi, K., Hirasawa, K., Hirayama, H., Hirose, M., Hirota, S., Honda, M., Horie, H. (Hideki), Ido, T., Iiji, O., Ikeda, H., Ikeda, K., Ikeoka, K., Imaizumi, M., Inaba, H., Inoue, T., Iseki, F., Ishihara, A., Ishioka, N., Ito, N., Iwase, T., Kakuda, H., Kamata, J., Kanai, H., Kanda, H., Kaneko, M., Kano, H., Kasai, T., Kato, T., Kato, Y., Kawada, Y., Kawai, K., Kawakami, K., Kawakami, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawano, S., Kim, J., Kira, T., Kitazawa, H., Kitazumi, H., Kito, T., Kobayashi, T., Koeda, T., Kojima, J., Komatsu, H., Komatsu, I, Koshibu, Y., Kotani, T., Kozuka, T., Kumai, Y., Kumazaki, T., Maeda, I, Maeda, K., Maruyama, Y., Matsui, S., Matsushita, K., Matsuura, Y., Mineoi, K., Mitsuhashi, H., Miura, N., Miyaguchi, S., Miyajima, S., Miyamoto, H., Miyashita, A., Miyata, S., Mizuguchi, I, Mizuno, A., Mori, T., Moriai, O., Morishita, K., Murai, O., Nagai, S. (Sho), Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagata, E., Nagata, H., Nakagomi, A., Nakahara, S., Nakamura, M., Nakamura, R., Nakanishi, N., Nakayama, T., Nakazato, R., Nanke, T., Nariyama, J., Niijima, Y., Niinuma, H., Nishida, Y., Nishihata, Y., Nishino, K., Nishioka, H., Nishizawa, K., Niwa, I, Nomura, K., Nomura, S., Nozoe, M., Ogawa, T., Ohara, N., Okada, M., Okamoto, K., Okita, H., Okuyama, M., Ono, H., Ono, T., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Oriso, S., Ota, A., Otaki, E., Saito, Y., Sakai, H., Sakamoto, N., Sakamoto, Y., Samejima, Y., Sasagawa, Y., Sasaguri, H., Sasaki, A., Sasaki, T., Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sawano, M., Seki, S., Sekine, Y., Seta, Y., Sezaki, K., Shibata, N., Shiina, Y., Shimono, H., Shimoyama, Y., Shindo, T., Shinohara, H., Shinohe, R., Shinozuka, T., Shirai, T., Shiraiwa, T., Shozawa, Y., Suga, T., Sugimoto, C., Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, Y., Tada, M., Taguchi, A., Takagi, T., Takagi, Y., Takahashi, K., Takahashi, S., Takai, H., Takanaka, C., Take, S., Takeda, H., Takei, K., Takenaka, K., Tana, T., Tanabe, G., Taya, K., Teragawa, H., Tohyo, S., Toru, S., Tsuchiya, Y., Tsuji, T., Tsuzaki, K., Uchiyama, H., Ueda, O., Ueyama, Y., Wakaki, N., Wakiyama, T., Washizuka, T., Watanabe, M., Yamada, T., Yamagishi, T., Yamaguchi, H., Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, T., Yamaura, M., Yamazoe, M., Yasui, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yoshida, K., Lim, T. W., Ching, C. K., Foo, C. G., Chow, J. H., Chen, D. D., Jaufeerally, F. R., Lee, Y. M., Lim, G., Lim, W. T., Thng, S., Yap, S. Y., Yeo, C., Oh, S., Pak, H. N., Kim, J-B, Kim, J. H., Jang, S-W, Kim, D. H., Ryu, D. R., Park, S. W., Kim, D-K, Choi, D. J., Oh, Y. S., Cho, M-C, Kim, S-H, Jeon, H-K, Shin, D-G, Park, J. S., Park, H. K., Han, S-J, Sung, J. H., Cho, J-G, Nam, G-B, On, Y. K., Lim, H. E., Kwak, J. J., Cha, T-J, Hong, T. J., Park, S. H., Yoon, J. H., Kim, N-H, Kim, K-S, Jung, B. C., Hwang, G-S, Kim, C-J, Kim, D. B., Ahn, J. J., An, H. J., Bae, H., Baek, A. L., Chi, W. J., Choi, E. A., Choi, E. H., Choi, H. K., Choi, H. S., Han, S., Heo, E. S., Her, K. O., Hwang, S. W., Jang, E. M., Jang, H-S, Jang, S., Jeon, H-G, Jeon, S. R., Jeon, Y. R., Jeong, H. K., Jung, I-A, Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. A., Kim, K. T., Kim, M. S., Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, Y-, Lee, C. S., Lee, E. H., Lee, G. H., Lee, H. Y., Lee, H-Y, Lee, K. H., Lee, K. R., Lee, M. S., Lee, M-Y, Lee, R. W., Lee, S. E., Lee, S. H., Lee, S., Lee, W. Y., Noh, I. K., Park, A. R., Park, B. R., Park, H. N., Park, J. H., Park, M., Park, Y., Seo, S-Y, Shim, J., Sim, J. H., Sohn, Y. M., Son, W. S., Son, Y. S., Song, H. J., Wi, H. K., Woo, J. J., Ye, S., Yim, K. H., Yoo, K. M., Yoon, E. J., Yun, S. Y., Angchaisuksiri, P., Chawanadelert, S., Mongkolwongroj, P., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Laksomya, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Chantrarat, T., Rungaramsin, S., Silaruks, S., Wongcharoen, W., Siriwattana, K., Likittanasombat, K., Katekangplu, P., Boonyapisit, W., Cholsaringkarl, D., Chatlaong, B., Chattranukulchai, P., Santanakorn, Y., Hutayanon, P., Khunrong, P., Bunyapipat, T., Jai-Aue, S., Kaewsuwanna, P., Bamungpong, P., Gunaparn, S., Hongsuppinyo, S., Inphontan, R., Khattaroek, R., Khunkong, K., Kitmapawanont, U., Kongsin, C., Naratreekoon, B., Ninwaranon, S., Phangyota, J., Phrommintikul, A., Phunpinyosak, P., Pongmorakot, K., Poomiphol, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Pumprueg, S., Ratchasikaew, S., Sanit, K., Sawanyawisuth, K., Silaruks, B., Sirichai, R., Sriwichian, A., Suebjaksing, W., Sukklad, P., Suttana, T., Tangsirira, A., Thangpet, O., Tiyanon, W., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Wisaratapong, T., Wongtheptien, W., Wutthimanop, A., Yawila, S., Altun, A., Ozdogru, I, Ozdemir, K., Yilmaz, O., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, M. B., Yeter, E., Ongen, Z., Cayli, M., Pekdemir, H., Ozdemir, M., Sucu, M., Sayin, T., Demir, M., Yorgun, H., Ersanli, M., Okuyan, E., Aras, D., Abdelrahman, H., Aktas, O., Alpay, D., Aras, F., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Budeyri, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Caliskan, S., Oto, A., Esen, M., Felekoglu, M. A., Genc, D., Ikitimur, B., Karatas, S. Kilic, Okutucu, S., Ozcelik, E., Quisi, A., Sag, H., Sahiner, L., Sayin, B. Y., Seker, T., Alkan, D. Uzun, Yildirim, E., Yildirim, R., Yilmaz, F., Yuksekdag, V, Luciardi, H. L., Vensentini, N., Ingaramo, A. C., Sambadaro, G. A., Fernandez Caputi, V, Berman, S. G., Dragotto, P., Kleiban, A. J., Centurion, N., Giacomi, G., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Conde, D., Zapata, G., Di Paola, L. A., Ramos, J. L., Dran, R. D., Egido, J., Fernandez, A. A., Fosco, M. J., Sassone, S., Sinisi, V. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Berli, M. A., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Ferroni, F., Alaguibe, E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Arabetti, C., Arias, L., Belardi, J. A., Bergesio, L., Berli, F., Berli, M., Borchowiec, S., Buzzetti, C., Cabrini, R., Campisi, V, Cappi, A. L., Carrizo, R., Colombo Berra, F., Costabel, J. P., Costamagna, O. J. A., Damonte, A. A., De Urquiza, I. N., Diez, F., Eden, M. F., Fanuele, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Foa Torres, M., Funosas, C., Giacomi, M. P., Gimenez, C. H., Gurfinkel, E. P., Had, M. de L. M., Hansen, V, Hrabar, A. D., Ingratta, M., Lopez, A., Maehara, G., Maffei, L., Martinelli, A., Martinelli, C., Matkovich, J., Mautner, B., Meirino, A., Munguia, R., Navarro, A., Novas, V, Perez Prados, G., Pontoriero, J., Potito, R. N., Ricotti, C., Rodriguez, M. A., Rolandi, F., Said Palladino, M. E., Salinger, M., Sanziani, L. S., Schygiel, P. O., Sossich, A., Tinto, J. F., Tonelli, L., Tufare, A. L., Vallejo, M., Yunis, M. E., Zillo, M., Zurbrigk, F. J., Barretto, A. C. P., Sobral Filho, D. C., Jaber, J., Armaganijan, D., Faria Neto, J., Steffens, A., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., de Souza Neto, J. D., Ribeiro, J. M., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Pires, L., Moreira, D., Moura Jorge, J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Bodanese, L. C., Westerlund Montera, M., Del Carlo, C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Alves da Costa, F. A., Lopes, A., Lopes, R., Araujo, G. R., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Negri, A., Souto, L., Moncada, C., Bertolim Precoma, D., Roquette, F., Reis, G., Ramos Filho, R. A., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Vieira Botelho, R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Costantini Frack, C. R., Abdalla Saad, J., Finimundi, H. C., Pisani, C., Chemello, D., Pereira Martins, M., Broilo Franca, C. C., Alban, F., Aranha Rosito, G. B., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Tumelero, R. T., Nigro Maia, L., Simoes de Almeida, R., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., Agliardi, P., Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Araujo, V, Arruda Nakazone, M., Barbosa, T., Barroso, S., Belisario Falchetto, E., Bellotti Lopes, H., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Biazus, G., Borges Queiroz, L., Camazzola, F. E., Caporale, M., Cardoso Boscato, S., Chieza, F., Chokr, M. O., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Codonho Goes, N., Correa, C., Costa, M., Costantini Ortiz, C., da Silva, L. S., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silveira, J. A., Daros, E., de Araujo, G. R., Del Monaco, M., Dias, C., Dias, M. A., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ely Pizzato, P., Esteves, D. C., Fabri, P., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fernandes, E., Fonseca, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Franchin Ferraz, R., Freire, F., Gottardo, P., Guanaes, D., Guizzardi, S., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Igansi, F., Jannuzzi, F., Junior, G., Komar, D., Lino, E. G., Lopes, D., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lustosa, E., Macagnan, A. P., Marinho, M. C., Mazzoni, M., Melo, G., Mortari, L., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital, C., Ormundo, C., Oss Emmer, S., Palmegiani, E., Pavani, R., Pereira, L., Pereira, V. L., Perreira, R., Poletti, S., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Queirantes, C., Ramos Pereira, N., Rech, R. L., Ribeiro, S., Rodrigues, A., Roesch, H., Ruaro Reichert, T., Santos, D., Santos, I, Santos, M., Seroqui, M., Silva, S., Soares, L., Spolaor, L., Stoll, C., Toazza Duda, N., Trama, L., Unterkircher, B., Valois, M. V., Vargas, T., Viana, T., Vicente, C., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vieira Homem, R., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vila Boas, L., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Corbalan, R., Eggers, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Arriagada, G., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Conejeros, C., Houzvic, C., Marin Cuevas, P., Montecinos, H., Forero, A., Lanas, F., Larico Gomez, M., Charme Vilches, G., Rey, C., Astudillo, C., Aguilar, J., Campisto, Y., Lara, C., Molina, E., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Olguin, V, Vergara, M., Villan, C., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Illescas Diaz, J., Leal Cantu, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Cabrera Jardines, R., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Villarreal Umana, S., Lopez Rosas, E., Llamas Esperon, G., Pozas, G., Cardona Munoz, E., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Garcia Hernandez, N., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Virgen Carrillo, L., Lopez Villezca, D., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Villeda Espinosa, E., Flores Martinez, D., Velasco Barcena, J., Yong, R., Rodriguez Briones, I, Leiva Pons, J. L., Alvarez Lopez, H., Olvera Ruiz, R., Diaz de la Vega, C., Cantu Brito, C., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Nandayapa Flores, O., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Arriaga Nava, R., Morales Cerda, J. D., Fierro Fierro, O., Fajardo Campos, P., Alfaro, T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Avena, R., Chavarria, M., Espinosa, I, Flores Silva, F., Garcia Nava, R. H., Godoy, K., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Guajardo, P., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Izquierdo, T., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mendoza, N., Morales, J., Nikitina, N., Ochoa Aybar, S., Ortiz, A., Padilla Macias, P., Perez, F., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Pina Toledano, S., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Rivera Ramos, C., Roa Castro, V, Romero Cardona, G., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Salinas, A., Santana, G., Sida Perez, P., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Trujillo Cortes, R., Brodmann, M., Lenz, K., Drexel, H., Foechterle, J., Hagn, C., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Huber, K., Winkler, M., Schneeweiss, B., Gegenhuber, A., Lang, W., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Kaserer, P., Sykora, J., Rasch, H., Pichler, M., Schaflinger, E., Strohmer, B., Breier, R., Ebner, K-M, Eischer, L., Freihoff, F., Lischka-Lindner, A., Mark, T., Mirtl, A., Said, A., Stoeckloecker, C., Vogel, B., Vonbank, A., Woehrer, C., Zanolin, D., Cools, F., Paparella, G., Vandergoten, P., Parque, J-L, Capiau, L., Vervoort, G., Wollaert, B., Desfontaines, P., Mairesse, G., Boussy, T., Godart, P., De Wolf, A., Voet, J., Heyse, A., Hollanders, G., Ann, W., Vercammen, J., Purnode, P., Blankoff, I, Faes, D., Balthazar, Y., Beutels, M., Marechal, P., Verstraete, S., Xhaet, O., Striekwold, H., Thoeng, J., Hermans, K., Alzand, B., Ascoop, A-K, Banaeian, F., Barbuto, A-M, Billiaux, A. C., Blockmans, M., Bouvy, C., Brike, C., Capiau, H., Casier, T., Conde Y Bolado, A., De Cleen, D., De Coninck, M., de Vos, M., de Weerdt, N., Delforge, M., Delvigne, M., Denie, D., Derycker, K., Deweerd, E., Dormal, F., Drieghe, S., Everaert, M., Eykerman, T., Feys, E., Ghekiere, M., Gits, F., Hellemans, S., Helvasto, L., Jacobs, C., Lips, S., Mestdagh, I, Nimmegeers, J., Piamonte, V, Pollet, P., Postolache, A., Raepers, M., Raymenants, E., Richa, J., Rombouts, H., Salembier, J., Scheurwegs, C., Semeraro, O., Simons, N., Smessaert, C., Smolders, W., Stockman, I, Tahon, S., Thyssen, V, Tincani, G., Van Durme, F., Van Lier, D., Vandekerckhove, H., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandorpe, A., Vanhalst, E., Vanhauwaert, B., Vantomme, C., Vergauwen, L., Verloove, H., Vydt, T., Weyn, T., Jansky, P., Reichert, P., Spacek, R., Machova, V, Zidkova, E., Ludka, O., Olsr, J., Kotik, L., Plocova, K., Racz, B., Ferkl, R., Hubac, J., Kotik, I, Monhart, Z., Burianova, H., Jerabek, O., Pisova, J., Petrova, I, Dedek, V, Honkova, M., Podrazil, P., Spinar, J., Vitovec, J., Novak, M., Lastuvka, J., Durdil, V, Antonova, P., Bockova, L., Bultas, J., Chlumsky, J., Dastychova, L., Drasnar, T., Honek, J., Horejsi, M., Hubacova, V, Janska, L., Kopeckova, I, Kratochvilova, R., Krcova, E., Labrova, R., Lindourkova, A., Lipoldova, J., Lubanda, H., Ludkova, A., Mahdalikova, L., Majernikova, M., Michalik, D., Potuznik, P., Prochazkova, E., Sulc, A., Sveceny, J., Valtova, M., Zidek, M., Zika, J., Nielsen, J., Nielsen, H., Husted, S., Hintze, U., Rasmussen, S., Bremmelgaard, A., Markenvard, J., Boerger, J., Solgaard, J., Simonsen, P., Loekkegaard, T., Bruun, M., Mertz, J., Dominguez, H., Skagen, K., Egstrup, K., Ibsen, H., Raymond, I, Bang-Hansen, T., Ellervik, C., Eriksen, E., Jensen, L., Jensen, M., Leth, M., Nygaard, A., Park, J., Schou, M., Therkelsen, A., Tilma, J., Vesterager, K., Raatikainen, P., Airaksinen, J., Arola, O., Koistinen, J., Nappila, H., Peltomaki, K., Rasanen, V, Vasankari, T., Le Heuzey, J-Y, Galinier, M., Gottwalles, Y., Paganelli, F., Loiselet, P., Muller, J-J, Koujan, M. B., Marquand, A., Destrac, S., Piot, O., Delarche, N., Cebron, J-P, Boveda, S., Guenoun, M., Guedj-Meynier, D., Galley, D., Ohayon, J., Assouline, S., Zuber, M., Amarenco, P., Ellie, E., Kadouch, J., Fournier, P-Y, Huberman, J-P, Lemaire, M., Rodier, G., Milandre, L., Vandamme, X., Sibon, I, Neau, J-P, Mahagne, M. H., Mielot, A., Bonnefoy, M., Churet, J-B, Navarre, V, Sellem, F., Monniot, G., Boyes, J-P, Doucet, B., Martelet, M., Obadia, D., Crousillat, B., Mouallem, J., Bearez, E., Nazeyrollas, P., Brugnaux, J. P., Fedorowsky, A., Casassus, F., Berneau, J-B, Chemin, F., Falvo, N., Perron, J-M, Poulard, J-E, Barreau, A., Beltra, C., Corrihons, E., Decarsin, N., Dubois, B., Ducasse, E., Giry, X., Kemmel, A., Ledure, S., Lemaire, N., Robin, F., Rosolin, N., Sanchez, D., Suissa, A., Darius, H., Koeniger, G., Purr, J., Gerbaulet, U., Kellner, B-T, Kopf, A., Schaefer, T., Zauzig, H., Riegel, P., Hohensee, H., Eissfeller, E., Eder, W., Rehling, G., Glatzel, D., Zutz, S., Heinz, G-U, Menke, H., Pustelnik, A., Sandow, P., Ludwig, N., Wiswedel, H., Wildenauer, W., Axthelm, C., Schwarz, T., Babyesiza, A., Stuchlik, G., Zimny, H-H, Kropp, M., Kahl, F., Caspar, A., Omankowsky, S., Laessig, T., Hartmann, H-J, Lehmann, G., Bindig, H-W, Hergdt, G., Reimer, D., Hauk, J., Dorsch, W., Dshabrailov, J., Michel, H., Rapp, K-A, Vormann, R., Mayer, P., Horstmeier, U., Eissing, V, Hey, H., Leuchtgens, H., Lilienweiss, V, Kolitsch, K., Schubert, C., Lauer, H., Buchner, T., Brauer, G., Kamin, S., Mueller, K., Abdel-Qader, M., Baumbach, S., Ebert, H-H, Schwencke, C., Schellong, S., Bernhardt, P., Karolyi, L., Sievers, B., Haverkamp, W., Salbach, P., Roehnisch, J-U, Schoen, S., Erdle, W., Mueller, T., Mueller, H., Mitrovic, V, Babjakova, Z., Bergner, K., Boehme, S., Bonin, K., Buckert, D., Busch, F., Dichristin, U., Diez, S., Fleck, A., Flint, K., Floegel, H., Fritz, C., Frommhold, R., Gehre, J., Geyer, J., Grytzmann, A., Hahn, M., Helgert, K., Hubert, K., Kirchner-Volker, K., Klein, V, Kroll, D., Krueger, A., Lehmann, R., Mann, L., Maselli, A., Menken, G., Mikes, K., Mortan, H., Nasser, N., Nicolaus, D., Plauskat, A., Pomper, L., Quietzsch, A., Ravenhorst, C., Reichelt, C., Reimer, C., Schaefer, B., Scharrer, S., Schirmer, K., Schmidt, K., Schoene, R., Schulze, J., Schuppe, M., Simon, S., Sommer, S., Spranger, K., Talkenberger, A., Tauber, K., Tetlak, A., Toennishoff, T., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Voigts, B., Weiser, U., Wesendorf, S., Wildenauer, S., Wolf, T., Wurziger, J., Zak, J., Zauzig, H-D, Ziefle, S., Zincke, S., Keltai, M., Vangel, S., Szalai, G., Merkely, B., Kancz, S., Boda, Z., Nagy, A., Laszlo, Z., Matoltsy, A., Gaszner, B., Polgar, P., Habon, T., Noori, E., Juhasz, G., Kanakaridisz, N., Szentpeteri, I, Juhasz, F., Vertes, A., Papp, A., May, Z., Ferenczi, J., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Kovacs, M., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydo, N., Szalo, R., Szilagyi, A., Sztanyik, F., Vandrus, B., Agnelli, G., Tiraferri, E., Santoro, R., Testa, S., Di Minno, G., Moia, M., Caimi, T. M., Martini, G., Tessitori, M., Cappelli, R., Poli, D., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Uriarte, J. Salerno, Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V, Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignano, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V, Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V, Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Poeta, E. Mollica, Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V, Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., ten Cate, H., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J-P, Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Nierop, P. R., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I, De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., Stallinga-de Vos, A., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Gjertsen, E., Hole, T., Erga, K., Hallaraker, A., Skjelvan, G., Ostrem, A., Ghezai, B., Svilaas, A., Christersson, P., Oien, T., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Berg-Johansen, J., Otterstad, J. E., Antonsen, H., Ausen, K., Claussen, H., Dominguez, I, Jekthammer, A., Lensebraaten, A. B., Nilsen, V, O'Donovan, M., Ringdalen, K., Strand, S., Stepinska, J., Korzeniak, R., Gieroba, A., Biedrzycka, M., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Kosior, J., Supinski, W., Kuzniar, J., Zaluska, R., Hiczkiewicz, J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Kucharski, L., Gruchala, M., Minc, P., Olszewski, M., Kania, G., Krzciuk, M., Lajkowski, Z., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lewczuk, J., Zinka, E., Karczmarczyk, A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Trusz-Gluza, M., Opolski, G., Bronisz, M., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Glanowska, G., Ruszkowski, P., Jaworska, K., Sciborski, R., Okopien, B., Kukla, P., Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Galbas, K., Cymerman, K., Jurowiecki, J., Miekus, P., Myszka, W., Mazur, S., Lysek, R., Baszak, J., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Raczak, G., Domanska, E., Nessler, J., Lesnik, J., Ambicka, M., Andrzejewski, D., Araminowicz, J., Barszcz, A., Bartkowiak, R., Bartnik, J., Basiak, M., Bekieszczuk, E., Bernat, L., Biedrzycki, L., Biernacka, A., Blaszczyk, D., Broton, E., Brzozowski, W., Brzustowska, M., Bzymek, R., Chmielowski, A., Chojnowski, P., Cichomski, R., Cieslak, K., Cieszynska, A., Curyllo, B., Czamara, M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Dolecka, B., Drelich, L., Dudzik-Richter, B., Dybala, T., Dziuba, M., Faron, W., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Frankiewicz, A., Gadzinski, W., Gasior, E., Gosciniecka, B., Gutknecht, P., Guziewicz, M., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Jaguszewska, G., Jankielewicz, J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jarzebowski, A., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Kabat, J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kalin, K., Kaliszczak, R., Kiliszek, M., Klata, M., Kluczewski, M., Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kochanska, E., Kociolek, D., Kolodzinska, A., Komlo, A., Konopka, A., Korczowska, E., Kowal, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kremis, E., Kruczyk, D., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Krzyzanowski, M., Kurdzielewicz, W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Leszczynski, J., Lewicka, E., Lichota, E., Lip, K., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Luka, J., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Machnikowska, M., Majewska, K., Mariankowski, R., Markiewicz, A., Mazur, M., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Miedlar, E., Mielcarek, M., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Niedek, J., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Nowak, A., Nowak, S., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Ozgowicz, M., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Pawlik-Rak, E., Piotrowicz, R., Ptaszynski, P., Raczynska, A., Rogowski, W., Romanek, J., Romaszkiewicz, R., Rostoff, P., Roszczyk, N., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Rychta, J., Rzyczkowska, B., Sidor, A., Skalska, J., Smichura, M., Splawski, M., Staneta, P., Staniszewska, E., Starak-Marciniak, J., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Szafranski, J., Szalecki, P., Szczepanska, A., Szkrobka, W., Szuchnik, E., Szulowska, A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szwoch, M., Traczyk, T., Troszczynska, M., Trzcinski, G., Tybura, S., Walasik, P., Wegrzynowska, M., Wesolowska, K., Wieczorek, W., Wierzbicka, A., Wilczewski, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wojewoda, P., Wojnowski, L., Wrobel, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Panchenko, E., Eltishcheva, V, Libis, R., Tereshchenko, S., Popov, S., Kamalov, G., Belenky, D., Zateyshchikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Kolesnikova, A., Nikolaev, K., Egorova, L., Khokhlov, A., Yakupov, E., Poltavskaya, M., Zateyshchikov, D., Drapkina, O., Vishnevsky, A., Barbarash, O., Miller, O., Aleksandrova, E., Chizhov, P., Sergeev, M., Shutemova, E., Mazur, E., Zrazhevskiy, K., Novikova, T., Kostenko, V, Moiseeva, Y., Polkanova, E., Sobolev, K., Rossovskaya, M., Zubeeva, G., Shapovalova, Y., Nagibovich, O., Edin, A., Agakhanyan, A., Batalov, R., Belenkova, Y., Bitakova, F., Chugunnaya, S., Dumikyan, A., Erofeeva, S., Gorbunova, E., Gorshkova, T., Gubanov, A., Gurmach, M., Ivanova, Y., Kolesova, T., Konyushenko, D., Korneeva, O., Kropova, O., Kuchuk, P., Kungurtseva, O., Kupriyanova, T., Kurylo, B., Kuvanova, M., Lebedeva, O., Lileeva, E., Machilskaya, O., Medvedeva, T., Monako, G., Motylev, I, Nagibovich, G., Novikova, E., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I, Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I, Vinolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Toran Monserrat, P., Marquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., Garcia Pavia, P., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Merce Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Baron Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I, Palacin Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodriguez Morato, M., Llibre, J. Bayo, Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escriva Montserrat, E., Montero Alia, J. J., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iniguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., Alonso, C. (Carmela), Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V, Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., Prego de Faria, J. Costa Pinto, Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V, Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I, Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millan, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I, Quintern, V, Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V, Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Borjesson, U., Svard, G., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L-B, Gustavsson, M., Andersson, L. (Lars), Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Handel, H., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Timberg, I, Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J-E, Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Aaroe, H., Ahbeck, E., Ahlmark, H., Al-Khalili, F., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A-B, Eriksson, G-B, Floren, K., Grassjo, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J-H, Kangert, R-M, Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Lettenstrom, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C-J, Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A-M, Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Debrunner, J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Elise, G., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Henriette, I, Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I, Tseluyko, V, Karpenko, O., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I, Kupnovytska, I, Serediuk, N., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I, Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Fushtey, I, Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I, Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V, Mospan, M., Nemtsova, V, Ovdiienko, T., Palamarchuk, O., Pavelko, M., Petrovskyy, R., Plevak, D., Proshak, O., Pyvovar, S., Rasputina, L., Romanenko, O., Romanova, O., Sapatyi, A., Shumakov, O., Stets, R., Todoriuk, L., Varenov, V., Fitzmaurice, D., Chauhan, N., Goodwin, D., Saunders, P., Evans, R., Leese, J., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V, Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Stipp, Y., West, R., Thurston, S., Wadeson, P., Matthews, J., Pandya, P., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Howitt, A., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Burns, G., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I, Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Shepherd, D., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I, Muvva, R., Nadaph, M., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Gibbs, H., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Fitzpatrick, D., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., Modi, M. H., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I, Lawlor, V, Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J-D, Nagalingam, V, Oldfield, G., O'May, V, Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V, Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Gupta, M., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Leader, R., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I, Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M-C, Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V, Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I, Moor, R., Navratil, J., Neas, I, Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V, Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Nathani, M., Ibrahim, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I, Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V, Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I, Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Noveck, H., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Nishijima, D., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Eley, M., Evans, L., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Gentry, P., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Harbour, T., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D., Minardo, J.
المساهمون: University Of Edinburgh ,, 2244093
مصطلحات موضوعية: Kardiyoloji, CARDIAC ve CARDIOVASCULAR SİSTEMLER, Klinik Tıp, Klinik Tıp (MED), Tıp, Sağlık Bilimleri, Dahili Tıp Bilimleri
العلاقة: EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL-QUALITY OF CARE AND CLINICAL OUTCOMES; Fox K. A. A. , Accetta G., Pieper K. S. , Bassand J., Camm A. J. , Fitzmaurice D. A. , Kayani G., Kakkar A. K. , Lucas Luciardi H., Gibbs H., et al., "Why are outcomes different for registry patients enrolled prospectively and retrospectively? Insights from the global anticoagulant registry in the FIELD-Atrial Fibrillation (GARFIELD-AF)", EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL-QUALITY OF CARE AND CLINICAL OUTCOMES, cilt.4, ss.27-35, 2018; vv_1032021; av_8bb64006-ebcb-4196-b6fb-f84b86c0f1b2; http://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12627/94555Test; https://doi.org/10.1093/ehjqcco/qcx030Test; 27; 35
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/20.500.12627/9455510.1093/ehjqcco/qcx030Test
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12627/94555Test -
10دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Ahlmark, H., Mooso, B., Orosco, C., Palumbo, V, Parker, M., Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Pickelsimer, N., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Robertson, C., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shaw, P., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V, Sawhney, Jitendra P. S., Kothiwale, Veerappa A., Bisne, Vikas, Durgaprasad, Rajashekhar, Jadhav, Praveen, Chopda, Manoj, Vanajakshamma, Velam, Meena, Ramdhan, Vijayaraghavan, Govindan, Chawla, Kamaldeep, Karaayvaz, Ekrem Bilal, Allu, Jagan, Pieper, Karen S., Camm, A. John, Kakkar, Ajay K., Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Gibbs, Harry, Brodmann, Marianne, Cools, Frank, Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Connolly, Stuart J., Spyropoulos, Alex, Eikelboom, John, Corbalan, Ramon, Hu, Dayi, Jansky, Petr, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Ragy, Hany, Raatikainen, Pekka, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Darius, Harald, Keltai, Matyas, Kakkar, Sanjay, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Ten Cate, Hugo, Atar, Dan, Stepinska, Janina, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Lim, Toon Wei, Jacobson, Barry, Oh, Seil, Vinolas, Xavier, Rosenqvist, Marten, Steffel, Jan, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Oto, Ali, Parkhomenko, Alex, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Fitzmaurice, David, Hu, D. Y., Chen, K. N., Zhao, Y. S., Zhang, H. Q., Chen, J. Z., Cao, S. P., Wang, D. W., Yang, Y. J., Li, W. H., Yin, Y. H., Tao, G. Z., Yang, P., Chen, Y. M., He, S. H., Wang, Y. (Ying), Wang, Y. (Yong), Fu, G. S., Li, X., Wu, T. G., Cheng, X. S., Yan, X. W., Zhao, R. P., Chen, M. S., Xiong, L. G., Chen, P., Jiao, Y., Guo, Y., Xue, L., Wang, F. Z., Li, H., Yang, Z. M., Bai, C. L., Chen, J., Chen, J. Y., Chen, X., Feng, S., Fu, Q. H., Gao, X. J., Guo, W. N., He, R. H., He, X. A., Hu, X. S., Huang, X. F., Li, B., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Y. H., Liu, T. T., Liu, W. L., Liu, Y. Y., Lu, Z. C., Luo, X. L., Ma, T. Y., Peng, J. Q., Sheng, X., Shi, X. J., Sun, Y. H., Tian, G., Wang, K., Wang, L., Wu, R. N., Xie, Q., Xu, R. Y., Yang, J. S., Yang, L. L., Yang, Q., Ye, Y., Yu, H. Y., Yu, J. H., Yu, T., Zhai, H., Zhan, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhang, Q., Zhang, R., Zhang, Y., Zheng, W. Y., Zhou, B., Zhou, Z. H., Zhu, X. Y., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Jadhav, P., Durgaprasad, R., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Rajput, R. K., Bhargava, K., Sarma, R., Srinivas, A., Roy, D., Nagamalesh, U. M., Chopda, M., Kishore, R., Kulkarni, G., Chandwani, P., Pothiwala, R. A., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Shah, S., Chawla, K., Kothiwale, V. A., Raghuraman, B., Vijayaraghavan, G., Vijan, V. M., Bantwal, G., Bisne, V, Khan, A., Gupta, J. B., Kumar, S., Jain, D., Abraham, S., Adak, D., Barai, A., Begum, H., Bhattacharjee, P., Dargude, M., Davies, D., Deshpande, B., Dhakrao, P., Dhyani, V, Duhan, S., Earath, M., Ganatra, A., Giradkar, S., Jain, V, Karthikeyan, R., Kasala, L., Kaur, S., Krishnappa, S., Lawande, A., Lokesh, B., Madarkar, N., Meena, R., More, P., Naik, D., Prashanth, K., Rao, M., Rao, N. M., Sadhu, N., Shah, D., Sharma, M., Shiva, P., Singhal, S., Suresh, S., Vanajakshamma, V., Panse, S. G., Koretsune, Y., Kanamori, S., Yamamoto, K., Kumagai, K., Katsuda, Y., Sadamatsu, K., Toyota, F., Mizuno, Y., Misumi, I, Noguchi, H., Ando, S., Suetsugu, T., Minamoto, M., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Shiraishi, K., Adachi, S., Chiba, K., Norita, H., Tsuruta, M., Koyanagi, T., Ando, H., Higashi, T., Okada, K., Azakami, S., Komaki, S., Kumeda, K., Murayama, T., Matsumura, J., Oba, Y., Sonoda, R., Goto, K., Minoda, K., Haraguchi, Y., Suefuji, H., Miyagi, H., Kato, H., Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nandate, H., Zaitsu, R., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Yoshimura, A., Numata, H., Ogawa, J., Tatematsu, H., Kamogawa, Y., Murakami, K., Wakasa, Y., Yamasawa, M., Maekawa, H., Abe, S., Kihara, H., Tsunoda, S., Saito, K. (Katsumi), Saito, K. (Kazuyuki), Fudo, T., Obunai, K., Tachibana, H., Oba, I, Kuwahata, T., Higa, S., Gushiken, M., Eto, T., Yoshida, H., Ikeda, D., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ishizawa, M., Nakatsuka, M., Murata, K., Ogurusu, C., Shimoyama, M., Akutsu, M., Takamura, I, Hoshino, F., Yokota, N., Iwao, T., Tsuchida, K., Takeuchi, M., Hatori, Y., Kitami, Y., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Oyama, R., Ageta, M., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Go, Y., Mishima, K., Unoki, T., Morii, S., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Sumi, H., Nagatomo, T., Sanno, K., Fujisawa, K., Atsuchi, Y., Nagoshi, T., Seto, T., Tabuchi, T., Kameko, M., Nii, K., Oshiro, K., Takezawa, H., Nagano, S., Miyamoto, N., Iwaki, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Fujii, M., Okawa, M., Abe, M. (Masahiko), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Saito, T., Mito, T., Nagao, K., Minami, J., Mita, T., Sakuma, I, Taguchi, T., Marusaki, S., Doi, H., Tanaka, M., Fujito, T., Matsuta, M., Kusumoto, T., Kakinoki, S., Ashida, K., Yoshizawa, N., Agata, J., Arasaki, O., Manita, M., Ikemura, M., Fukuoka, S., Murakami, H., Matsukawa, S., Hata, Y., Taniguchi, T., Ko, T., Kubo, H., Imamaki, M., Akiyama, M., Inagaki, M., Odakura, H., Ueda, T., Katsube, Y., Nakata, A., Watanabe, H., Techigawara, M., Igarashi, M., Taga, K., Kimura, T., Tomimoto, S., Shibuya, M., Nakano, M., Ito, K., Seo, T., Hiramitsu, S., Hosokawa, H., Hoshiai, M., Hibino, M., Miyagawa, K., Horie, H. (Hajime), Sugishita, N., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Soma, A., Neya, K., Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Mizuguchi, M., Ishiguro, M., Minagawa, T., Wada, M., Mukawa, H., Okuda, F., Nagasaka, S., Abe, Y., Adachi, S. (Sen), Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, T., Akahane, K., Amano, T., Aoki, K., Aoyama, T., Arai, H., Arima, S., Arino, T., Asano, H., Asano, T., Azuma, J., Baba, T., Betsuyaku, T., Chibana, H., Date, H., Doiuchi, J., Emura, Y., Endo, M., Fujii, Y., Fujiki, R., Fujisawa, A., Fujisawa, Y., Fukuda, T., Fukui, T., Furukawa, N., Furukawa, T., Furumoto, W., Goto, T., Hamaoka, M., Hanazono, N., Hasegawa, K., Hatsuno, T., Hayashi, Y., Higuchi, K., Hirasawa, K., Hirayama, H., Hirose, M., Hirota, S., Honda, M., Horie, H. (Hideki), Ido, T., Iiji, O., Ikeda, H., Ikeda, K., Ikeoka, K., Imaizumi, M., Inaba, H., Inoue, T., Iseki, F., Ishihara, A., Ishioka, N., Ito, N., Iwase, T., Kakuda, H., Kamata, J., Kanai, H., Kanda, H., Kaneko, M., Kano, H., Kasai, T., Kato, T., Kato, Y., Kawada, Y., Kawai, K., Kawakami, K., Kawakami, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawano, S., Kim, J., Kira, T., Kitazawa, H., Kitazumi, H., Kito, T., Kobayashi, T., Koeda, T., Kojima, J., Komatsu, H., Komatsu, I, Koshibu, Y., Kotani, T., Kozuka, T., Kumai, Y., Kumazaki, T., Maeda, I, Maeda, K., Maruyama, Y., Matsui, S., Matsushita, K., Matsuura, Y., Mineoi, K., Mitsuhashi, H., Miura, N., Miyaguchi, S., Miyajima, S., Miyamoto, H., Miyashita, A., Miyata, S., Mizuguchi, I, Mizuno, A., Mori, T., Moriai, O., Morishita, K., Murai, O., Nagai, S. (Sho), Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagata, E., Nagata, H., Nakagomi, A., Nakahara, S., Nakamura, M., Nakamura, R., Nakanishi, N., Nakayama, T., Nakazato, R., Nanke, T., Nariyama, J., Niijima, Y., Niinuma, H., Nishida, Y., Nishihata, Y., Nishino, K., Nishioka, H., Nishizawa, K., Niwa, I, Nomura, K., Nomura, S., Nozoe, M., Ogawa, T., Ohara, N., Okada, M., Okamoto, K., Okita, H., Okuyama, M., Ono, H., Ono, T., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Oriso, S., Ota, A., Otaki, E., Saito, Y., Sakai, H., Sakamoto, N., Sakamoto, Y., Samejima, Y., Sasagawa, Y., Sasaguri, H., Sasaki, A., Sasaki, T., Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sawano, M., Seki, S., Sekine, Y., Seta, Y., Sezaki, K., Shibata, N., Shiina, Y., Shimono, H., Shimoyama, Y., Shindo, T., Shinohara, H., Shinohe, R., Shinozuka, T., Shirai, T., Shiraiwa, T., Shozawa, Y., Suga, T., Sugimoto, C., Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, Y., Tada, M., Taguchi, A., Takagi, T., Takagi, Y., Takahashi, K., Takahashi, S., Takai, H., Takanaka, C., Take, S., Takeda, H., Takei, K., Takenaka, K., Tana, T., Tanabe, G., Taya, K., Teragawa, H., Tohyo, S., Toru, S., Tsuchiya, Y., Tsuji, T., Tsuzaki, K., Uchiyama, H., Ueda, O., Ueyama, Y., Wakaki, N., Wakiyama, T., Washizuka, T., Watanabe, M., Yamada, T., Yamagishi, T., Yamaguchi, H., Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, T., Yamaura, M., Yamazoe, M., Yasui, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yoshida, K., Lim, T. W., Ching, C. K., Foo, C. G., Chow, J. H., Chen, D. D., Jaufeerally, F. R., Lee, Y. M., Lim, G., Lim, W. T., Thng, S., Yap, S. Y., Yeo, C., Oh, S., Pak, H. N., Kim, J-B, Kim, J. H., Jang, S-W, Kim, D. H., Ryu, D. R., Park, S. W., Kim, D-K, Choi, D. J., Oh, Y. S., Cho, M-C, Kim, S-H, Jeon, H-K, Shin, D-G, Park, J. S., Park, H. K., Han, S-J, Sung, J. H., Cho, J-G, Nam, G-B, On, Y. K., Lim, H. E., Kwak, J. J., Cha, T-J, Hong, T. J., Park, S. H., Yoon, J. H., Kim, N-H, Kim, K-S, Jung, B. C., Hwang, G-S, Kim, C-J, Kim, D. B., Ahn, J. J., An, H. J., Bae, H., Baek, A. L., Chi, W. J., Choi, E. A., Choi, E. H., Choi, H. K., Choi, H. S., Han, S., Heo, E. S., Her, K. O., Hwang, S. W., Jang, E. M., Jang, H-S, Jang, S., Jeon, H-G, Jeon, S. R., Jeon, Y. R., Jeong, H. K., Jung, I-A, Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. A., Kim, K. T., Kim, M. S., Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, Y-, Lee, C. S., Lee, E. H., Lee, G. H., Lee, H. Y., Lee, H-Y, Lee, K. H., Lee, K. R., Lee, M. S., Lee, M-Y, Lee, R. W., Lee, S. E., Lee, S. H., Lee, S., Lee, W. Y., Noh, I. K., Park, A. R., Park, B. R., Park, H. N., Park, J. H., Park, M., Park, Y., Seo, S-Y, Shim, J., Sim, J. H., Sohn, Y. M., Son, W. S., Son, Y. S., Song, H. J., Wi, H. K., Woo, J. J., Ye, S., Yim, K. H., Yoo, K. M., Yoon, E. J., Yun, S. Y., Angchaisuksiri, P., Chawanadelert, S., Mongkolwongroj, P., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Laksomya, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Chantrarat, T., Rungaramsin, S., Silaruks, S., Wongcharoen, W., Siriwattana, K., Likittanasombat, K., Katekangplu, P., Boonyapisit, W., Cholsaringkarl, D., Chatlaong, B., Chattranukulchai, P., Santanakorn, Y., Hutayanon, P., Khunrong, P., Bunyapipat, T., Jai-Aue, S., Kaewsuwanna, P., Bamungpong, P., Gunaparn, S., Hongsuppinyo, S., Inphontan, R., Khattaroek, R., Khunkong, K., Kitmapawanont, U., Kongsin, C., Naratreekoon, B., Ninwaranon, S., Phangyota, J., Phrommintikul, A., Phunpinyosak, P., Pongmorakot, K., Poomiphol, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Pumprueg, S., Ratchasikaew, S., Sanit, K., Sawanyawisuth, K., Silaruks, B., Sirichai, R., Sriwichian, A., Suebjaksing, W., Sukklad, P., Suttana, T., Tangsirira, A., Thangpet, O., Tiyanon, W., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Wisaratapong, T., Wongtheptien, W., Wutthimanop, A., Yawila, S., Altun, A., Ozdogru, I, Ozdemir, K., Yilmaz, O., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, M. B., Yeter, E., Ongen, Z., Cayli, M., Pekdemir, H., Ozdemir, M., Sucu, M., Sayin, T., Demir, M., Yorgun, H., Ersanli, M., Okuyan, E., Aras, D., Abdelrahman, H., Aktas, O., Alpay, D., Aras, F., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Budeyri, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Caliskan, S., Oto, A., Esen, M., Felekoglu, M. A., Genc, D., Ikitimur, B., Karatas, S. Kilic, Okutucu, S., Ozcelik, E., Quisi, A., Sag, H., Sahiner, L., Sayin, B. Y., Seker, T., Alkan, D. Uzun, Yildirim, E., Yildirim, R., Yilmaz, F., Yuksekdag, V, Luciardi, H. L., Vensentini, N., Ingaramo, A. C., Sambadaro, G. A., Fernandez Caputi, V, Berman, S. G., Dragotto, P., Kleiban, A. J., Centurion, N., Giacomi, G., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Conde, D., Zapata, G., Di Paola, L. A., Ramos, J. L., Dran, R. D., Egido, J., Fernandez, A. A., Fosco, M. J., Sassone, S., Sinisi, V. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Berli, M. A., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Ferroni, F., Alaguibe, E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Arabetti, C., Arias, L., Belardi, J. A., Bergesio, L., Berli, F., Berli, M., Borchowiec, S., Buzzetti, C., Cabrini, R., Campisi, V, Cappi, A. L., Carrizo, R., Colombo Berra, F., Costabel, J. P., Costamagna, O. J. A., Damonte, A. A., De Urquiza, I. N., Diez, F., Eden, M. F., Fanuele, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Foa Torres, M., Funosas, C., Giacomi, M. P., Gimenez, C. H., Gurfinkel, E. P., Had, M. de L. M., Hansen, V, Hrabar, A. D., Ingratta, M., Lopez, A., Maehara, G., Maffei, L., Martinelli, A., Martinelli, C., Matkovich, J., Mautner, B., Meirino, A., Munguia, R., Navarro, A., Novas, V, Perez Prados, G., Pontoriero, J., Potito, R. N., Ricotti, C., Rodriguez, M. A., Rolandi, F., Said Palladino, M. E., Salinger, M., Sanziani, L. S., Schygiel, P. O., Sossich, A., Tinto, J. F., Tonelli, L., Tufare, A. L., Vallejo, M., Yunis, M. E., Zillo, M., Zurbrigk, F. J., Barretto, A. C. P., Sobral Filho, D. C., Jaber, J., Armaganijan, D., Faria Neto, J., Steffens, A., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., de Souza Neto, J. D., Ribeiro, J. M., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Pires, L., Moreira, D., Moura Jorge, J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Bodanese, L. C., Westerlund Montera, M., Del Carlo, C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Alves da Costa, F. A., Lopes, A., Lopes, R., Araujo, G. R., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Negri, A., Souto, L., Moncada, C., Bertolim Precoma, D., Roquette, F., Reis, G., Ramos Filho, R. A., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Vieira Botelho, R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Costantini Frack, C. R., Abdalla Saad, J., Finimundi, H. C., Pisani, C., Chemello, D., Pereira Martins, M., Broilo Franca, C. C., Alban, F., Aranha Rosito, G. B., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Tumelero, R. T., Nigro Maia, L., Simoes de Almeida, R., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., Agliardi, P., Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Araujo, V, Arruda Nakazone, M., Barbosa, T., Barroso, S., Belisario Falchetto, E., Bellotti Lopes, H., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Biazus, G., Borges Queiroz, L., Camazzola, F. E., Caporale, M., Cardoso Boscato, S., Chieza, F., Chokr, M. O., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Codonho Goes, N., Correa, C., Costa, M., Costantini Ortiz, C., da Silva, L. S., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silveira, J. A., Daros, E., de Araujo, G. R., Del Monaco, M., Dias, C., Dias, M. A., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ely Pizzato, P., Esteves, D. C., Fabri, P., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fernandes, E., Fonseca, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Franchin Ferraz, R., Freire, F., Gottardo, P., Guanaes, D., Guizzardi, S., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Igansi, F., Jannuzzi, F., Junior, G., Komar, D., Lino, E. G., Lopes, D., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lustosa, E., Macagnan, A. P., Marinho, M. C., Mazzoni, M., Melo, G., Mortari, L., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital, C., Ormundo, C., Oss Emmer, S., Palmegiani, E., Pavani, R., Pereira, L., Pereira, V. L., Perreira, R., Poletti, S., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Queirantes, C., Ramos Pereira, N., Rech, R. L., Ribeiro, S., Rodrigues, A., Roesch, H., Ruaro Reichert, T., Santos, D., Santos, I, Santos, M., Seroqui, M., Silva, S., Soares, L., Spolaor, L., Stoll, C., Toazza Duda, N., Trama, L., Unterkircher, B., Valois, M. V., Vargas, T., Viana, T., Vicente, C., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vieira Homem, R., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vila Boas, L., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Corbalan, R., Eggers, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Arriagada, G., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Conejeros, C., Houzvic, C., Marin Cuevas, P., Montecinos, H., Forero, A., Lanas, F., Larico Gomez, M., Charme Vilches, G., Rey, C., Astudillo, C., Aguilar, J., Campisto, Y., Lara, C., Molina, E., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Olguin, V, Vergara, M., Villan, C., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Illescas Diaz, J., Leal Cantu, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Cabrera Jardines, R., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Villarreal Umana, S., Lopez Rosas, E., Llamas Esperon, G., Pozas, G., Cardona Munoz, E., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Garcia Hernandez, N., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Virgen Carrillo, L., Lopez Villezca, D., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Villeda Espinosa, E., Flores Martinez, D., Velasco Barcena, J., Yong, R., Rodriguez Briones, I, Leiva Pons, J. L., Alvarez Lopez, H., Olvera Ruiz, R., Diaz de la Vega, C., Cantu Brito, C., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Nandayapa Flores, O., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Arriaga Nava, R., Morales Cerda, J. D., Fierro Fierro, O., Fajardo Campos, P., Alfaro, T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Avena, R., Chavarria, M., Espinosa, I, Flores Silva, F., Garcia Nava, R. H., Godoy, K., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Guajardo, P., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Izquierdo, T., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mendoza, N., Morales, J., Nikitina, N., Ochoa Aybar, S., Ortiz, A., Padilla Macias, P., Perez, F., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Pina Toledano, S., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Rivera Ramos, C., Roa Castro, V, Romero Cardona, G., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Salinas, A., Santana, G., Sida Perez, P., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Trujillo Cortes, R., Brodmann, M., Lenz, K., Drexel, H., Foechterle, J., Hagn, C., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Huber, K., Winkler, M., Schneeweiss, B., Gegenhuber, A., Lang, W., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Kaserer, P., Sykora, J., Rasch, H., Pichler, M., Schaflinger, E., Strohmer, B., Breier, R., Ebner, K-M, Eischer, L., Freihoff, F., Lischka-Lindner, A., Mark, T., Mirtl, A., Said, A., Stoeckloecker, C., Vogel, B., Vonbank, A., Woehrer, C., Zanolin, D., Cools, F., Paparella, G., Vandergoten, P., Parque, J-L, Capiau, L., Vervoort, G., Wollaert, B., Desfontaines, P., Mairesse, G., Boussy, T., Godart, P., De Wolf, A., Voet, J., Heyse, A., Hollanders, G., Ann, W., Vercammen, J., Purnode, P., Blankoff, I, Faes, D., Balthazar, Y., Beutels, M., Marechal, P., Verstraete, S., Xhaet, O., Striekwold, H., Thoeng, J., Hermans, K., Alzand, B., Ascoop, A-K, Banaeian, F., Barbuto, A-M, Billiaux, A. C., Blockmans, M., Bouvy, C., Brike, C., Capiau, H., Casier, T., Conde Y Bolado, A., De Cleen, D., De Coninck, M., de Vos, M., de Weerdt, N., Delforge, M., Delvigne, M., Denie, D., Derycker, K., Deweerd, E., Dormal, F., Drieghe, S., Everaert, M., Eykerman, T., Feys, E., Ghekiere, M., Gits, F., Hellemans, S., Helvasto, L., Jacobs, C., Lips, S., Mestdagh, I, Nimmegeers, J., Piamonte, V, Pollet, P., Postolache, A., Raepers, M., Raymenants, E., Richa, J., Rombouts, H., Salembier, J., Scheurwegs, C., Semeraro, O., Simons, N., Smessaert, C., Smolders, W., Stockman, I, Tahon, S., Thyssen, V, Tincani, G., Van Durme, F., Van Lier, D., Vandekerckhove, H., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandorpe, A., Vanhalst, E., Vanhauwaert, B., Vantomme, C., Vergauwen, L., Verloove, H., Vydt, T., Weyn, T., Jansky, P., Reichert, P., Spacek, R., Machova, V, Zidkova, E., Ludka, O., Olsr, J., Kotik, L., Plocova, K., Racz, B., Ferkl, R., Hubac, J., Kotik, I, Monhart, Z., Burianova, H., Jerabek, O., Pisova, J., Petrova, I, Dedek, V, Honkova, M., Podrazil, P., Spinar, J., Vitovec, J., Novak, M., Lastuvka, J., Durdil, V, Antonova, P., Bockova, L., Bultas, J., Chlumsky, J., Dastychova, L., Drasnar, T., Honek, J., Horejsi, M., Hubacova, V, Janska, L., Kopeckova, I, Kratochvilova, R., Krcova, E., Labrova, R., Lindourkova, A., Lipoldova, J., Lubanda, H., Ludkova, A., Mahdalikova, L., Majernikova, M., Michalik, D., Potuznik, P., Prochazkova, E., Sulc, A., Sveceny, J., Valtova, M., Zidek, M., Zika, J., Nielsen, J., Nielsen, H., Husted, S., Hintze, U., Rasmussen, S., Bremmelgaard, A., Markenvard, J., Boerger, J., Solgaard, J., Simonsen, P., Loekkegaard, T., Bruun, M., Mertz, J., Dominguez, H., Skagen, K., Egstrup, K., Ibsen, H., Raymond, I, Bang-Hansen, T., Ellervik, C., Eriksen, E., Jensen, L., Jensen, M., Leth, M., Nygaard, A., Park, J., Schou, M., Therkelsen, A., Tilma, J., Vesterager, K., Raatikainen, P., Airaksinen, J., Arola, O., Koistinen, J., Nappila, H., Peltomaki, K., Rasanen, V, Vasankari, T., Le Heuzey, J-Y, Galinier, M., Gottwalles, Y., Paganelli, F., Loiselet, P., Muller, J-J, Koujan, M. B., Marquand, A., Destrac, S., Piot, O., Delarche, N., Cebron, J-P, Boveda, S., Guenoun, M., Guedj-Meynier, D., Galley, D., Ohayon, J., Assouline, S., Zuber, M., Amarenco, P., Ellie, E., Kadouch, J., Fournier, P-Y, Huberman, J-P, Lemaire, M., Rodier, G., Milandre, L., Vandamme, X., Sibon, I, Neau, J-P, Mahagne, M. H., Mielot, A., Bonnefoy, M., Churet, J-B, Navarre, V, Sellem, F., Monniot, G., Boyes, J-P, Doucet, B., Martelet, M., Obadia, D., Crousillat, B., Mouallem, J., Bearez, E., Nazeyrollas, P., Brugnaux, J. P., Fedorowsky, A., Casassus, F., Berneau, J-B, Chemin, F., Falvo, N., Perron, J-M, Poulard, J-E, Barreau, A., Beltra, C., Corrihons, E., Decarsin, N., Dubois, B., Ducasse, E., Giry, X., Kemmel, A., Ledure, S., Lemaire, N., Robin, F., Rosolin, N., Sanchez, D., Suissa, A., Darius, H., Koeniger, G., Purr, J., Gerbaulet, U., Kellner, B-T, Kopf, A., Schaefer, T., Zauzig, H., Riegel, P., Hohensee, H., Eissfeller, E., Eder, W., Rehling, G., Glatzel, D., Zutz, S., Heinz, G-U, Menke, H., Pustelnik, A., Sandow, P., Ludwig, N., Wiswedel, H., Wildenauer, W., Axthelm, C., Schwarz, T., Babyesiza, A., Stuchlik, G., Zimny, H-H, Kropp, M., Kahl, F., Caspar, A., Omankowsky, S., Laessig, T., Hartmann, H-J, Lehmann, G., Bindig, H-W, Hergdt, G., Reimer, D., Hauk, J., Dorsch, W., Dshabrailov, J., Michel, H., Rapp, K-A, Vormann, R., Mayer, P., Horstmeier, U., Eissing, V, Hey, H., Leuchtgens, H., Lilienweiss, V, Kolitsch, K., Schubert, C., Lauer, H., Buchner, T., Brauer, G., Kamin, S., Mueller, K., Abdel-Qader, M., Baumbach, S., Ebert, H-H, Schwencke, C., Schellong, S., Bernhardt, P., Karolyi, L., Sievers, B., Haverkamp, W., Salbach, P., Roehnisch, J-U, Schoen, S., Erdle, W., Mueller, T., Mueller, H., Mitrovic, V, Babjakova, Z., Bergner, K., Boehme, S., Bonin, K., Buckert, D., Busch, F., Dichristin, U., Diez, S., Fleck, A., Flint, K., Floegel, H., Fritz, C., Frommhold, R., Gehre, J., Geyer, J., Grytzmann, A., Hahn, M., Helgert, K., Hubert, K., Kirchner-Volker, K., Klein, V, Kroll, D., Krueger, A., Lehmann, R., Mann, L., Maselli, A., Menken, G., Mikes, K., Mortan, H., Nasser, N., Nicolaus, D., Plauskat, A., Pomper, L., Quietzsch, A., Ravenhorst, C., Reichelt, C., Reimer, C., Schaefer, B., Scharrer, S., Schirmer, K., Schmidt, K., Schoene, R., Schulze, J., Schuppe, M., Simon, S., Sommer, S., Spranger, K., Talkenberger, A., Tauber, K., Tetlak, A., Toennishoff, T., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Voigts, B., Weiser, U., Wesendorf, S., Wildenauer, S., Wolf, T., Wurziger, J., Zak, J., Zauzig, H-D, Ziefle, S., Zincke, S., Keltai, M., Vangel, S., Szalai, G., Merkely, B., Kancz, S., Boda, Z., Nagy, A., Laszlo, Z., Matoltsy, A., Gaszner, B., Polgar, P., Habon, T., Noori, E., Juhasz, G., Kanakaridisz, N., Szentpeteri, I, Juhasz, F., Vertes, A., Papp, A., May, Z., Ferenczi, J., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Kovacs, M., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydo, N., Szalo, R., Szilagyi, A., Sztanyik, F., Vandrus, B., Agnelli, G., Tiraferri, E., Santoro, R., Testa, S., Di Minno, G., Moia, M., Caimi, T. M., Martini, G., Tessitori, M., Cappelli, R., Poli, D., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Uriarte, J. Salerno, Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V, Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignano, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V, Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V, Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Poeta, E. Mollica, Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V, Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., ten Cate, H., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J-P, Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Nierop, P. R., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I, De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., Stallinga-de Vos, A., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Gjertsen, E., Hole, T., Erga, K., Hallaraker, A., Skjelvan, G., Ostrem, A., Ghezai, B., Svilaas, A., Christersson, P., Oien, T., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Berg-Johansen, J., Otterstad, J. E., Antonsen, H., Ausen, K., Claussen, H., Dominguez, I, Jekthammer, A., Lensebraaten, A. B., Nilsen, V, O'Donovan, M., Ringdalen, K., Strand, S., Stepinska, J., Korzeniak, R., Gieroba, A., Biedrzycka, M., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Kosior, J., Supinski, W., Kuzniar, J., Zaluska, R., Hiczkiewicz, J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Kucharski, L., Gruchala, M., Minc, P., Olszewski, M., Kania, G., Krzciuk, M., Lajkowski, Z., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lewczuk, J., Zinka, E., Karczmarczyk, A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Trusz-Gluza, M., Opolski, G., Bronisz, M., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Glanowska, G., Ruszkowski, P., Jaworska, K., Sciborski, R., Okopien, B., Kukla, P., Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Galbas, K., Cymerman, K., Jurowiecki, J., Miekus, P., Myszka, W., Mazur, S., Lysek, R., Baszak, J., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Raczak, G., Domanska, E., Nessler, J., Lesnik, J., Ambicka, M., Andrzejewski, D., Araminowicz, J., Barszcz, A., Bartkowiak, R., Bartnik, J., Basiak, M., Bekieszczuk, E., Bernat, L., Biedrzycki, L., Biernacka, A., Blaszczyk, D., Broton, E., Brzozowski, W., Brzustowska, M., Bzymek, R., Chmielowski, A., Chojnowski, P., Cichomski, R., Cieslak, K., Cieszynska, A., Curyllo, B., Czamara, M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Dolecka, B., Drelich, L., Dudzik-Richter, B., Dybala, T., Dziuba, M., Faron, W., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Frankiewicz, A., Gadzinski, W., Gasior, E., Gosciniecka, B., Gutknecht, P., Guziewicz, M., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Jaguszewska, G., Jankielewicz, J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jarzebowski, A., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Kabat, J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kalin, K., Kaliszczak, R., Kiliszek, M., Klata, M., Kluczewski, M., Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kochanska, E., Kociolek, D., Kolodzinska, A., Komlo, A., Konopka, A., Korczowska, E., Kowal, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kremis, E., Kruczyk, D., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Krzyzanowski, M., Kurdzielewicz, W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Leszczynski, J., Lewicka, E., Lichota, E., Lip, K., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Luka, J., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Machnikowska, M., Majewska, K., Mariankowski, R., Markiewicz, A., Mazur, M., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Miedlar, E., Mielcarek, M., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Niedek, J., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Nowak, A., Nowak, S., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Ozgowicz, M., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Pawlik-Rak, E., Piotrowicz, R., Ptaszynski, P., Raczynska, A., Rogowski, W., Romanek, J., Romaszkiewicz, R., Rostoff, P., Roszczyk, N., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Rychta, J., Rzyczkowska, B., Sidor, A., Skalska, J., Smichura, M., Splawski, M., Staneta, P., Staniszewska, E., Starak-Marciniak, J., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Szafranski, J., Szalecki, P., Szczepanska, A., Szkrobka, W., Szuchnik, E., Szulowska, A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szwoch, M., Traczyk, T., Troszczynska, M., Trzcinski, G., Tybura, S., Walasik, P., Wegrzynowska, M., Wesolowska, K., Wieczorek, W., Wierzbicka, A., Wilczewski, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wojewoda, P., Wojnowski, L., Wrobel, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Panchenko, E., Eltishcheva, V, Libis, R., Tereshchenko, S., Popov, S., Kamalov, G., Belenky, D., Zateyshchikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Kolesnikova, A., Nikolaev, K., Egorova, L., Khokhlov, A., Yakupov, E., Poltavskaya, M., Zateyshchikov, D., Drapkina, O., Vishnevsky, A., Barbarash, O., Miller, O., Aleksandrova, E., Chizhov, P., Sergeev, M., Shutemova, E., Mazur, E., Zrazhevskiy, K., Novikova, T., Kostenko, V, Moiseeva, Y., Polkanova, E., Sobolev, K., Rossovskaya, M., Zubeeva, G., Shapovalova, Y., Nagibovich, O., Edin, A., Agakhanyan, A., Batalov, R., Belenkova, Y., Bitakova, F., Chugunnaya, S., Dumikyan, A., Erofeeva, S., Gorbunova, E., Gorshkova, T., Gubanov, A., Gurmach, M., Ivanova, Y., Kolesova, T., Konyushenko, D., Korneeva, O., Kropova, O., Kuchuk, P., Kungurtseva, O., Kupriyanova, T., Kurylo, B., Kuvanova, M., Lebedeva, O., Lileeva, E., Machilskaya, O., Medvedeva, T., Monako, G., Motylev, I, Nagibovich, G., Novikova, E., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I, Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I, Vinolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Toran Monserrat, P., Marquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., Garcia Pavia, P., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Merce Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Baron Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I, Palacin Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodriguez Morato, M., Llibre, J. Bayo, Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escriva Montserrat, E., Montero Alia, J. J., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iniguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., Alonso, C. (Carmela), Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V, Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., Prego de Faria, J. Costa Pinto, Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V, Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I, Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millan, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I, Quintern, V, Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V, Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Borjesson, U., Svard, G., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L-B, Gustavsson, M., Andersson, L. (Lars), Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Handel, H., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Timberg, I, Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J-E, Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Aaroe, H., Ahbeck, E., Al-Khalili, F., Bonkowski, G., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A-B, Eriksson, G-B, Floren, K., Grassjo, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J-H, Kangert, R-M, Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Lettenstrom, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C-J, Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A-M, Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Debrunner, J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Elise, G., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Henriette, I, Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I, Tseluyko, V, Karpenko, O., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I, Kupnovytska, I, Serediuk, N., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I, Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Fushtey, I, Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I, Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V, Mospan, M., Nemtsova, V, Ovdiienko, T., Palamarchuk, O., Pavelko, M., Petrovskyy, R., Plevak, D., Proshak, O., Pyvovar, S., Rasputina, L., Romanenko, O., Romanova, O., Sapatyi, A., Shumakov, O., Stets, R., Todoriuk, L., Varenov, V., Fitzmaurice, D., Chauhan, N., Goodwin, D., Saunders, P., Evans, R., Leese, J., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V, Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Stipp, Y., West, R., Thurston, S., Wadeson, P., Matthews, J., Pandya, P., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Howitt, A., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Burns, G., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I, Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Shepherd, D., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I, Muvva, R., Nadaph, M., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Gibbs, H., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Fitzpatrick, D., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., Modi, M. H., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I, Lawlor, V, Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J-D, Nagalingam, V, Oldfield, G., O'May, V, Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V, Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Gupta, M., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Leader, R., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I, Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M-C, Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V, Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I, Moor, R., Navratil, J., Neas, I, Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V, Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Nathani, M., Ibrahim, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I, Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V, Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I, Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Noveck, H., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Nishijima, D., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Eley, M., Evans, L., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Gentry, P., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Harbour, T., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D., Minardo, J.
المساهمون: Sir Ganga Ram Hosp ,, 2235171
مصطلحات موضوعية: Klinik Tıp (MED), Tıp, Sağlık Bilimleri, Dahili Tıp Bilimleri, Kardiyoloji, CARDIAC ve CARDIOVASCULAR SİSTEMLER, Klinik Tıp
العلاقة: INDIAN HEART JOURNAL; Sawhney J. P. S. , Kothiwale V. A. , Bisne V., Durgaprasad R., Jadhav P., Chopda M., Vanajakshamma V., Meena R., Vijayaraghavan G., Chawla K., et al., "Risk profiles and one-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation in India: Insights from the GARFIELD-AF Registry", INDIAN HEART JOURNAL, cilt.70, ss.828-835, 2018; vv_1032021; av_df62afc7-c2a8-40c1-ba1b-237c0b0626ce; http://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12627/147157Test; https://doi.org/10.1016/j.ihj.2018.09.001Test; 70; 828; 835
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/20.500.12627/14715710.1016/j.ihj.2018.09.001Test
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12627/147157Test