-
1
المؤلفون: P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman f, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn i, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R.E. Burton, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vries, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J.C. D'Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel!, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S.T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Glass, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V.C. Holmes, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I.C. Maris, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra ‡, J.L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P.T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, I. Rodriguez Cabo, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. SÃ! ¡nchez, C.E. Santo, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H.H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N.T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A.M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto a, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw h, A. Zepeda b, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski
المساهمون: AstroParticule et Cosmologie (APC (UMR_7164)), Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3), Laboratoire de Physique Nucléaire et de Hautes Énergies (LPNHE), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Pierre et Marie Curie - Paris 6 (UPMC), Laboratoire de Physique Subatomique et de Cosmologie (LPSC), Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire (LAL), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11), Laboratoire SUBATECH Nantes (SUBATECH), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes), Institut de Physique Nucléaire d'Orsay (IPNO), PIERRE AUGER, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahler, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman f, J. Bäuml, C. Bau, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancu, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn i, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R.E. Burton, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppen, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vrie, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docter, J.C. D'Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjo, M.T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Lui, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel!, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuch, R. Gaior, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S.T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Gla, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalve, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guede, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, A. Haung, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V.C. Holme, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klage, M. Kleifge, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberi, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I.C. Mari, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathe, J. Matthew, J.A.J. Matthew, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissa, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morale, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra ‡, J.L. Navarro, S. Nava, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelle, J. Neuser, P.T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Robert, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, I. Rodriguez Cabo, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez-Fría, G. Ro, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greu, G. Salina, F. SÃ! ¡nchez, C.E. Santo, E. Santo, E.M. Santo, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H.H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommer, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N.T. Thao, D. Thoma, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmerman, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tuero, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A.M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdena, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. William, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto a, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Za, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw h, A. Zepeda b, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, P., Abreu, M., Aglietta, M., Ahler, E. J., Ahn, I. F. M., Albuquerque, D., Allard, I., Allekotte, J., Allen, P., Allison, A., Almela, J., Alvarez Castillo, J., Alvarez Muñiz, R., Alves Batista, M., Ambrosio, A., Aminaei, L., Anchordoqui, S., Andringa, T., Antiči'C, Aramo, Carla, E., Arganda, F., Arquero, H., Asorey, P., Assi, J., Aublin, M., Ave, M., Avenier, G., Avila, A. M., Badescu, M., Balzer, K. B., Barber, A. F., Barbosa, R., Bardenet, S. L. C., Barroso, B., Baughman, J., Bäuml, C., Bau, J. J., Beatty, K. H., Becker, A., Bellétoile, J. A., Bellido, S., Benzvi, C., Berat, X., Bertou, P. L., Biermann, P., Billoir, F., Blanco, M., Blanco, C., Bleve, H., Blümer, M., Boháčová, D., Boncioli, C., Bonifazi, R., Bonino, N., Borodai, J., Brack, I., Brancu, P., Brogueira, W. C., Brown, R., Bruijn, P., Buchholz, A., Bueno, L., Buroker, R. E., Burton, K. S., Caballero Mora, B., Caccianiga, L., Caramete, R., Caruso, A., Castellina, O., Catalano, G., Cataldi, L., Cazon, R., Cester, J., Chauvin, S. H., Cheng, A., Chiavassa, J. A., Chinellato, J., Chirinos Diaz, J., Chudoba, Cilmo, Marco, R. W., Clay, G., Cocciolo, L., Collica, M. R., Coluccia, R., Conceição, F., Contrera, H., Cook, M. J., Cooper, J., Coppen, A., Cordier, S., Coutu, C. E., Covault, A., Creusot, A., Cri, J., Cronin, A., Curutiu, S., Dagoret Campagne, R., Dallier, B., Daniel, S., Dasso, K., Daumiller, B. R., Dawson, R. M., de Almeida, M., De Domenico, C., De Donato, S. J., de Jong, G., De La Vega, W. J. M., de Mello Junior, J. R. T., de Mello Neto, I., De Mitri, V., de Souza, K. D., de Vrie, L., del Peral, M., del Río, O., Deligny, H., Dembinski, N., Dhital, C., Di Giulio, M. L., Díaz Castro, P. N., Diep, F., Diogo, C., Dobrigkeit, W., Docter, J. C., D'Olivo, P. N., Dong, A., Dorofeev, J. C., dos Anjo, M. T., Dova, D'Urso, Domenico, I., Dutan, J., Ebr, R., Engel, M., Erdmann, C. O., Escobar, J., Espadanal, A., Etchegoyen, P., Facal San Lui, H., Falcke, G., Farrar, A. C., Fauth, N., Fazzini, A. P., Ferguson, B., Fick, J. M., Figueira, A., Filevich, A., Filipčič, S., Fliescher, C. E., Fracchiolla, E. D., Fraenkel, O., Fratu, U., Fröhlich, B., Fuch, R., Gaior, R. F., Gamarra, S., Gambetta, B., García, S. T., Garcia Roca, D., Garcia Gamez, D., Garcia Pinto, A., Gascon Bravo, H., Gemmeke, P. L., Ghia, M., Giller, J., Gitto, H., Gla, M. S., Gold, G., Golup, F., Gomez Albarracin, M., Gómez Berisso, P. F., Gómez Vitale, P., Gonçalve, J. G., Gonzalez, B., Gookin, A., Gorgi, P., Gouffon, E., Grashorn, S., Grebe, N., Griffith, M., Grigat, A. F., Grillo, Y., Guardincerri, Guarino, Fausto, G. P., Guede, P., Hansen, D., Harari, T. A., Harrison, J. L., Harton, A., Haung, T., Hebbeker, D., Heck, A. E., Herve, C., Hojvat, N., Hollon, V. C., Holme, P., Homola, J. R., Hörandel, P., Horvath, M., Hrabovský, D., Huber, T., Huege, A., Insolia, F., Ionita, A., Italiano, S., Jansen, C., Jarne, S., Jiraskova, M., Josebachuili, K., Kadija, K. H., Kampert, P., Karhan, P., Kasper, I., Katkov, B., Kégl, B., Keilhauer, A., Keivani, J. L., Kelley, E., Kemp, R. M., Kieckhafer, H. O., Klage, M., Kleifge, J., Kleinfeller, J., Knapp, D. H., Koang, K., Kotera, N., Krohm, O., Krömer, D., Kruppke Hansen, D., Kuempel, J. K., Kulbartz, N., Kunka, G., La Rosa, C., Lachaud, D., Lahurd, L., Latronico, R., Lauer, P., Lautridou, S., Le Coz, M. S. A. B., Leão, D., Lebrun, P., Lebrun, M. A., Leigui de Oliveira, A., Letessier Selvon, I., Lhenry Yvon, K., Link, R., López, A., Lopez Agüera, K., Louedec, J., Lozano Bahilo, L., Lu, A., Lucero, M., Ludwig, H., Lyberi, M. C., Maccarone, C., Macolino, S., Maldera, J., Maller, D., Mandat, P., Mantsch, A. G., Mariazzi, J., Marin, V., Marin, I. C., Mari, H. R., Marquez Falcon, G., Marsella, D., Martello, L., Martin, H., Martinez, O., Martínez Bravo, D., Martraire, J. J., Masías Meza, H. J., Mathe, J., Matthew, J. A. J., Matthew, G., Matthiae, D., Maurel, D., Maurizio, P. O., Mazur, G., Medina Tanco, M., Melissa, D., Melo, E., Menichetti, A., Menshikov, P., Mertsch, C., Meurer, R., Meyhandan, S., Mi'Canovi'C, M. I., Micheletti, I. A., Minaya, L., Miramonti, L., Molina Bueno, S., Mollerach, M., Monasor, D., Monnier Ragaigne, F., Montanet, B., Morale, C., Morello, E., Moreno, J. C., Moreno, M., Mostafá, C. A., Moura, M. A., Muller, G., Müller, M., Münchmeyer, R., Mussa, G., Navarra, J. L., Navarro, S., Nava, P., Necesal, L., Nellen, A., Nelle, J., Neuser, P. T., Nhung, M., Niechciol, L., Niemietz, N., Nierstenhoefer, D., Nitz, D., Nosek, L., Nožka, J., Oehlschläger, A., Olinto, M., Ortiz, N., Pacheco, D., Pakk Selmi Dei, M., Palatka, J., Pallotta, N., Palmieri, G., Parente, E., Parizot, A., Parra, S., Pastor, T., Paul, M., Pech, J., Pe¸kala, R., Pelayo, I. M., Pepe, L., Perrone, R., Pesce, E., Petermann, S., Petrera, A., Petrolini, Y., Petrov, C., Pfendner, R., Piegaia, T., Pierog, P., Pieroni, M., Pimenta, V., Pirronello, M., Platino, M., Plum, V. H., Ponce, M., Pontz, A., Porcelli, P., Privitera, M., Prouza, E. J., Quel, S., Querchfeld, J., Rautenberg, O., Ravel, D., Ravignani, B., Revenu, J., Ridky, S., Riggi, M., Risse, P., Ristori, H., Rivera, V., Rizi, J., Robert, W., Rodrigues de Carvalho, G., Rodriguez, I., Rodriguez Cabo, J., Rodriguez Martino, J., Rodriguez Rojo, M. D., Rodríguez Fría, G., Ro, J., Rosado, T., Rossler, M., Roth, B., Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E., Roulet, A. C., Rovero, C., Rühle, A., Saftoiu, F., Salamida, H., Salazar, F., Salesa Greu, G., Salina, F., Sánchez, C. E., Santo, E., Santo, E. M., Santo, F., Sarazin, B., Sarkar, S., Sarkar, R., Sato, N., Scharf, V., Scherini, H., Schieler, P., Schiffer, A., Schmidt, O., Scholten, H., Schoorlemmer, J., Schovancova, P., Schovánek, F., Schröder, S., Schulte, D., Schuster, S. J., Sciutto, M., Scuderi, A., Segreto, M., Settimo, A., Shadkam, R. C., Shellard, I., Sidelnik, G., Sigl, H. H., Silva Lopez, O., Sima, A., 'Smiałkowski, R., Šmída, G. R., Snow, P., Sommer, J., Sorokin, H., Spinka, R., Squartini, Y. N., Srivastava, S., Stanic, J., Stapleton, J., Stasielak, M., Stephan, A., Stutz, F., Suarez, T., Suomijärvi, A. D., Supanitsky, T., Šuša, M. S., Sutherland, J., Swain, Z., Szadkowski, M., Szuba, A., Tapia, M., Tartare, O., Taşcău, R., Tcaciuc, N. T., Thao, D., Thoma, J., Tiffenberg, C., Timmerman, W., Tkaczyk, C. J., Todero Peixoto, G., Toma, L., Tomankova, B., Tomé, A., Tonachini, P., Travnicek, D. B., Tridapalli, G., Tristram, E., Trovato, M., Tuero, R., Ulrich, M., Unger, M., Urban, J. F., Valdés Galicia, I., Valiño, Valore, Laura, G., van Aar, A. M., van den Berg, A., van Vliet, E., Varela, B., Vargas Cárdena, J. R., Vázquez, R. A., Vázquez, D., Veberič, V., Verzi, J., Vicha, M., Videla, L., Villaseñor, H., Wahlberg, P., Wahrlich, O., Wainberg, D., Walz, A. A., Watson, M., Weber, K., Weidenhaupt, A., Weindl, F., Werner, S., Westerhoff, B. J., Whelan, A., Widom, G., Wieczorek, L., Wiencke, B., Wilczyńska, H., Wilczyński, M., Will, C., William, T., Winchen, M., Wommer, B., Wundheiler, T., Yamamoto, T., Yapici, P., Younk, G., Yuan, A., Yushkov, B., Zamorano Garcia, E., Za, D., Zavrtanik, M., Zavrtanik, I., Zaw, A., Zepeda, J., Zhou, Y., Zhu, M., Zimbres Silva, M., Ziolkowski, APC - Astrophysique des Hautes Energies (APC - AHE), Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Observatoire de Paris, PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Observatoire de Paris, PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Dipartimento di Astronomia, Universita degli Studi di Bologna, Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO)-Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO), Université Pierre et Marie Curie - Paris 6 (UPMC)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Grenoble Alpes (UGA), Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7), Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), T., Antičić, C., Aramo, B., Baughman f, R., Bruijn i, M., Cilmo, Cocciolo, Giuseppe, Coluccia, MARIA RITA, DE MITRI, Ivan, D., D'Urso, K., Fang, E. D., Fraenkel!, G., Garilli, F., Guarino, Marsella, Giovanni, Martello, Daniele, S., Mićanović, G., Navarra ‡, J., Pękala, Perrone, Lorenzo, F., SÃ! ¡nchez, Scherini, Viviana, A., Śmiałkowski, L., Valore, T., Yamamoto a, I., Zaw h, A., Zepeda b, Research unit Nuclear & Hadron Physics, KVI - Center for Advanced Radiation Technology, Research unit Astroparticle Physics
المصدر: E-Prints Complutense. Archivo Institucional de la UCM
instname
The Astrophysical Journal, 760, 148 (1)-148(11)
The Astrophysical Journal
The Astrophysical Journal, American Astronomical Society, 2012, 760, pp.148. ⟨10.1088/0004-637X/760/2/148⟩
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
The Astrophysical Journal, 760, 2, pp. 148 (1)-148(11)
The Astrophysical Journal, 2012, 760, pp.148. ⟨10.1088/0004-637X/760/2/148⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
E-Prints Complutense: Archivo Institucional de la UCM
Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
The Pierre Auger Collaboration Pastor Carpi, Sergio 2012 A search for point sources of EeV neutrons Astrophysical Journal 760 2 148-1 148-11
RODERIC. Repositorio Institucional de la Universitat de Valéncia
Astrophysical Journal, 760(2):148. IOP PUBLISHING LTDمصطلحات موضوعية: Astronomy, Energy flux, Astrophysics, 01 natural sciences, 7. Clean energy, Neutron flux, Observatory, cosmic rays – Galaxy: disk – methods: data analysis, Neutron detection, 010303 astronomy & astrophysics, High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena (astro-ph.HE), Physics, [SDU.ASTR.HE]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], Gamma ray, Astrophysics::Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics, ASTRONOMY, Pierre Auger Observatory, COSMIC-RAYS, Radiación cósmica, Ultra High Energy Cosmic Ray, ComputingMethodologies_DOCUMENTANDTEXTPROCESSING, MASSIVE BLACK-HOLE, Física nuclear, Pierre Auger Observatory, high-energy neutron sources, neutron flux limit, Astrophysics - High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, [PHYS.ASTR.HE]Physics [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], Astrophysics::High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, FOS: Physical sciences, Cosmic ray, Galaxia, Galaxy: disk, cosmic rays, 0103 physical sciences, high-energy neutron sources, Neutron, Cosmic-ray observatory, Ciencias Exactas, ANISOTROPY, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, GAMMA-RAYS, Análisis de datos, Física, Astronomy and Astrophysics, ASTROFÍSICA, neutron flux limit, methods: data analysis, NÊUTRONS, Space and Planetary Science, Ultra High Energy Cosmic Rays, Experimental High Energy Physics, [PHYS.ASTR]Physics [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph], GALACTIC-CENTER
وصف الملف: application/pdf; STAMPA
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::998c260adfae1022224d839b5ebe0582Test
https://eprints.ucm.es/id/eprint/32722/1/arqueros26libre.pdfTest -
2
المؤلفون: M. Zavrtanik, N. Nierstenhoefer, R. Dallier, F. Salamida, J. F. Valdés Galicia, K. H. Becker, I. De Mitri, A. Gascon Bravo, A. Saftoiu, D. Garcia-Gamez, S. T. Garcia Roca, B. Gookin, D. Melo, David Walz, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, R. Sato, M. Niechciol, D. B. Tridapalli, A. Segreto, A.M. van den Berg, Darko Veberič, I. Rodriguez Cabo, B. Sarkar, J. L. Navarro, M. Videla, J. C. Diaz, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, R. Tcaciuc, F. Montanet, J. C. dos Anjos, Petr Schovanek, D. Maurizio, J. C. Moreno, C. Aramo, Lorenzo Caccianiga, Y. Guardincerri, G. Müller, J.M. Chirinos, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, Bruno Daniel, Pham Ngoc Diep, D. Garcia-Pinto, Radomir Smida, T. Yapici, J. J. Masías Meza, R. Gaior, S. H. Cheng, Heino Falcke, B. Tome, L. Buroker, J. Knapp, R. Bonino, J. Vicha, G. Wieczorek, A. Lopez Agüera, F. Diogo, F. Suarez, Sergio Dasso, T. Niggemann, R. M. de Almeida, P. Allison, A. Tapia, G. Cocciolo, H. Gemmeke, C. Rühle, V. de Souza, M. Unger, H. Wahlberg, L. Nellen, B. Zamorano Garcia, M. Buscemi, N. Scharf, V. Pirronello, F. Guarino, John Matthews, Peter Buchholz, M. S. A. B. Leão, C. Macolino, C. Hojvat, C. Morello, K. D. de Vries, D. Nosek, T. Yamamoto, R. M. Kieckhafer, C. Jarne, M. Tueros, J. Rautenberg, B. Revenu, Jan Ebr, M. Melissas, O. Wainberg, I.M. Brancus, D. Huber, S. Westerhoff, H. Glass, Marco Aglietta, W. C. Brown, A. Nelles, Jaime Alvarez-Muñiz, D. Schuster, M. A. Muller, Lu Lu, G. Marsella, D. Martraire, S. Gambetta, Peter L. Biermann, D. Harari, Alessandro Petrolini, B. Mitrica, M. Ludwig, J. Rosado, A. van Vliet, A. Tonachini, L. Nožka, A. Weindl, N. Hollon, V. Verzi, P. Brogueira, M. Urban, A. C. Rovero, C. Bleve, B. Keilhauer, V. H. Ponce, S. J. Sciutto, J. Schovancova, Paolo Privitera, L. Perrone, Jiri Chudoba, D. Torres Machado, H.O. Klages, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Kruppke-Hansen, B. Wundheiler, R. Krause, Gregory R Snow, Alina Mihaela Badescu, M. Oliveira, M. Ave, E. Trovato, J. Lozano Bahilo, Segev BenZvi, Corbin Covault, Maria-Teresa Dova, M. Gómez Berisso, R. C. Shellard, Azadeh Keivani, A. P. Ferguson, R. Alves Batista, C. Baus, A. Aminaei, Y. Petrov, J. Gitto, P. Hansen, A. Chiavassa, A. E. Herve, Lino Miramonti, Vincenzo Rizi, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, Paul Sommers, R. Cester, B. J. Whelan, P. Gouffon, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, M. Risse, D. Martello, M. Ziolkowski, O. Martínez Bravo, P. N. Dong, M. J. Cooper, F. Sánchez, M. Ambrosio, M. De Domenico, Jing Zhou, G. Toma, S. Mićanović, B. M. Baughman, L. R. Wiencke, T. A. Harrison, A. Porcelli, M. Tartare, J. W. Cronin, B. D. Fox, N. T. Thao, G. Parente, A. Gorgi, V. Marin, J. Espadanal, M. Palatka, P. W. Younk, A. Śmiałkowski, P. Pieroni, Peter Schiffer, V. Scherini, Nataliia Borodai, H. R. Marquez Falcon, Alejandro Almela, S. van Velzen, E. Menichetti, G. Matthiae, G. Varner, H. Spinka, Antonio Bueno, Sergio Pastor, I. M. Pepe, J. Oehlschläger, A. F. Barbosa, Maria Rita Coluccia, Miguel Mostafá, Dusan Mandat, Gualberto Avila, Ingomar Allekotte, Angela V. Olinto, M. Monasor, F. Arqueros, P. Necesal, P. Gonçalves, N. Palmieri, Markus Ahlers, J. K. Kulbartz, H. Rivera, E. Varela, N. Griffith, J. A.J. Matthews, Xavier Bertou, R. E. Burton, S. Jiraskova, T. Rossler, J. D. Swain, A. Menshikov, J. C. Marin, H. Schieler, A. Zepeda, R. Ulrich, Karl-Heinz Kampert, Antonella Castellina, E. M. Santos, Pedro Assis, A. Etchegoyen, K. Kadija, Carola Dobrigkeit, A. Insolia, M. Kleifges, D. Zavrtanik, I. Katkov, Javier Tiffenberg, J. Allen, E. Mayotte, R. Mussa, J. J. Beatty, P. Wahrlich, K. Louedec, J. Pȩkala, Mariangela Settimo, Iván Sidelnik, Alexey Yushkov, H. Dembinski, N. Fazzini, K. Weidenhaupt, J. Kleinfeller, Jose Chinellato, Alan Watson, M. I. Micheletti, T. Huege, A. Parra, S. J. De Jong, I. Zaw, O. Fratu, H. Cook, Jeffrey Brack, Olaf Scholten, P. Lautridou, M. Avenier, D. Thomas, Bruce R. Dawson, Y. N. Srivastava, Humberto Ibarguen Salazar, T. Hebbeker, Julien Aublin, A. Widom, D. LaHurd, F. Werner, P.O. Mazur, J. Alvarez Castillo, F. Sarazin, Elton J. G. Santos, K. Link, M. Prouza, Piotr Homola, P. Facal San Luis, Rúben Conceição, P. Abreu, M. Josebachuili, D. Ravignani, Miroslav Hrabovský, Daniel Kuempel, Carlos Escobar, R. F. Gamarra, A. Haungs, J. Neuser, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, E. J. Ahn, A. Letessier-Selvon, L. Molina-Bueno, E. Kemp, S. Le Coz, Luis A. Anchordoqui, J. L. Harton, D. Monnier Ragaigne, Lorenzo Cazon, S. Maldera, C. Pfendner, I. A. Minaya, A. Bellétoile, A. Schmidt, H. Martinez, O. Krömer, P. Mantsch, Z. Szadkowski, Ivone F. M. Albuquerque, Ke Fang, N. Pacheco, Lukas Middendorf, M. Platino, G. Navarra, J. Bäuml, C. E. Santo, Francisco J. Blanco, Johannes Schulz, G. Golup, N. Kunka, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Pimenta, C. A. Moura, Brian Fick, H. Blümer, Balázs Kégl, Moritz Münchmeyer, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, A. D. Supanitsky, Hernán Asorey, Christopher B. Williams, G. C. Hill, M. Zimbres Silva, T. Šuša, I. C. Mariş, Ralph Engel, M. Plum, E. Petermann, D. Nitz, J. Stapleton, Miroslav Pech, J. Ridky, M. L. Díaz Castro, G. Farrar, S. Fliescher, A. Stutz, Pavel Horvath, Kai Daumiller, M. S. Sutherland, Rémi Bardenet, Petr Travnicek, P. Lebrun, L. Tomankova, Trent D. Grubb, Sofia Andringa, R. Meyhandan, M. Ortiz, R. J. Lauer, Juan Manuel Figueira, Roberta Colalillo, P. Ristori, A. G. Mariazzi, S. Jansen, B. García, Mario Scuderi, S. Messina, G. Salina, A. Curutiu, Tobias Winchen, R. López, Karen S. Caballero-Mora, Olivier Deligny, B. Caccianiga, S. Stanič, H. Schoorlemmer, P.F. Gómez Vitale, Martina Bohacova, Martin Erdmann, A. Dorofeev, Guenter Sigl, J. Sorokin, M. Blanco, C. E. Fracchiolla, Roger W Clay, D. D'Urso, L. Latronico, Corinne Berat, M. Giller, S. Navas, G. P. Guedes, K. B. Barber, M. Weber, U. Fröhlich, R. A. Vázquez, L. Valore, P. Karhan, P. A. Kasper, A. Filipčič, M. Straub, D. Maurel, Markus Roth, A. Shadkam, C. Timmermans, S. Petrera, J. R. Vázquez, A. F. Grillo, Juan Carlos D'Olivo, T. Pierog, J. Maller, Rossella Caruso, W. J. M. de Mello, A. Lucero, G. La Rosa, P. L. Ghia, Octavian Sima, J. G. Gonzalez, V. C. Holmes, D. Lebrun, R. Pesce, Jörg R. Hörandel, F. Salesa Greus, G. Cataldi, G. Garilli, D. Heck, L. Villaseñor, L. Martin, I. Lhenry-Yvon, S. Mollerach, E. Roulet, Marco Cilmo, B. Wilczyńska, W. Docters, Peter Gorham, R. Pelayo, L. Collica, S. Querchfeld, J. L. Kelley, E. D. Fraenkel, S. J. Saffi, L. Niemietz, L. del Peral, J. Roberts, O. Ravel, R. Piegaia, J. Rodriguez Martino, H. J. Mathes, G. De La Vega, O. Taşcǎu, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. Szuba, F.G. Schröder, Enrique Zas, C. Di Giulio, Fernando Contreras, L. Caramete, M. Will, W. Tkaczyk, G. Yuan, S. Riggi, T. Antičić, J. Stasielak, S. Coutu, M. Lauscher, M. Pontz, A. C. Fauth, M. Stephan, H. Lyberis, Carla Bonifazi, Jose A. Bellido, B. Morales, Denise Boncioli, German Ros, B. Vargas Cárdenas, Maria Concetta Maccarone, T. Suomijärvi, J. Pallotta, E. J. Quel, Béatrice Fuchs, Niraj Dhital, I. Valiño, A. Filevich, P. T. Nhung, S. Grebe, R. Squartini, T. Paul, G. Medina-Tanco, G. van Aar, A. Criss, C. J. Todero Peixoto, M. Malacari, Yunrong Zhu, N. Krohm, Christian Glaser, H. Wilczyński, P. Billoir
المساهمون: Laboratoire SUBATECH Nantes (SUBATECH), Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Unité Scientifique de la Station de Nançay (USN), Observatoire des Sciences de l'Univers en région Centre (OSUC), Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire (LAL), Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Laboratoire de Physique Nucléaire et de Hautes Énergies (LPNHE), Université Pierre et Marie Curie - Paris 6 (UPMC)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Laboratoire de Physique Subatomique et de Cosmologie (LPSC), Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Institut de Physique Nucléaire d'Orsay (IPNO), PIERRE AUGER, Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire des Sciences de l'Univers en région Centre (OSUC), Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Pierre et Marie Curie - Paris 6 (UPMC), Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Research unit Astroparticle Physics, P., Abreu, M., Aglietta, M., Ahler, E. J., Ahn, I. F. M., Albuquerque, I., Allekotte, J., Allen, P., Allison, A., Almela, J., Alvarez Castillo, J., Alvarez Muñiz, R., Alves Batista, M., Ambrosio, A., Aminaei, L., Anchordoqui, S., Andringa, T., Antičić, C., Aramo, F., Arquero, H., Asorey, P., Assi, J., Aublin, M., Ave, M., Avenier, G., Avila, A. M., Badescu, K. B., Barber, A. F., Barbosa, R., Bardenet, B., Baughman, J., Bäuml, C., Bau, J. J., Beatty, K. H., Becker, A., Bellétoile, J. A., Bellido, S., Benzvi, C., Berat, X., Bertou, P. L., Biermann, P., Billoir, F., Blanco, M., Blanco, Bleve, Carla, H., Blümer, M., Boháčová, D., Boncioli, C., Bonifazi, R., Bonino, N., Borodai, J., Brack, I., Brancu, P., Brogueira, W. C., Brown, P., Buchholz, A., Bueno, L., Buroker, R. E., Burton, M., Buscemi, K. S., Caballero Mora, B., Caccianiga, L., Caccianiga, L., Caramete, R., Caruso, A., Castellina, G., Cataldi, L., Cazon, R., Cester, S. H., Cheng, A., Chiavassa, J. A., Chinellato, J., Chirino, J., Chudoba, M., Cilmo, R. W., Clay, Cocciolo, Giuseppe, R., Colalillo, L., Collica, Coluccia, MARIA RITA, R., Conceição, F., Contrera, H., Cook, M. J., Cooper, S., Coutu, C. E., Covault, A., Cri, J., Cronin, A., Curutiu, R., Dallier, B., Daniel, S., Dasso, K., Daumiller, B. R., Dawson, R. M., de Almeida, M., De Domenico, S. J., de Jong, G., De La Vega, W. J. M., de Mello, J. R. T., de Mello Neto, DE MITRI, Ivan, V., de Souza, K. D., de Vrie, L., del Peral, O., Deligny, H., Dembinski, N., Dhital, C., Di Giulio, J. C., Diaz, M. L., Díaz Castro, P. N., Diep, F., Diogo, C., Dobrigkeit, W., Docter, J. C., D’Olivo, P. N., Dong, A., Dorofeev, J. C., dos Anjo, M. T., Dova, D., D’Urso, J., Ebr, R., Engel, M., Erdmann, C. O., Escobar, J., Espadanal, A., Etchegoyen, P., Facal San Lui, H., Falcke, K., Fang, G., Farrar, A. C., Fauth, N., Fazzini, A. P., Ferguson, B., Fick, J. M., Figueira, A., Filevich, A., Filipčič, S., Fliescher, B. D., Fox, C. E., Fracchiolla, E. D., Fraenkel, O., Fratu, U., Fröhlich, B., Fuch, R., Gaior, R. F., Gamarra, S., Gambetta, B., García, S. T., Garcia Roca, D., Garcia Gamez, D., Garcia Pinto, G., Garilli, A., Gascon Bravo, H., Gemmeke, P. L., Ghia, M., Giller, J., Gitto, C., Glaser, H., Gla, G., Golup, F., Gomez Albarracin, M., Gómez Berisso, P. F., Gómez Vitale, P., Gonçalve, J. G., Gonzalez, B., Gookin, A., Gorgi, P., Gorham, P., Gouffon, S., Grebe, N., Griffith, A. F., Grillo, T. D., Grubb, Y., Guardincerri, F., Guarino, G. P., Guede, P., Hansen, D., Harari, T. A., Harrison, J. L., Harton, A., Haung, T., Hebbeker, D., Heck, A. E., Herve, G. C., Hill, C., Hojvat, N., Hollon, V. C., Holme, P., Homola, J. R., Hörandel, P., Horvath, M., Hrabovský, D., Huber, T., Huege, A., Insolia, S., Jansen, C., Jarne, S., Jiraskova, M., Josebachuili, K., Kadija, K. H., Kampert, P., Karhan, P., Kasper, I., Katkov, B., Kégl, B., Keilhauer, A., Keivani, J. L., Kelley, E., Kemp, R. M., Kieckhafer, H. O., Klage, M., Kleifge, J., Kleinfeller, J., Knapp, R., Krause, N., Krohm, O., Krömer, D., Kruppke Hansen, D., Kuempel, J. K., Kulbartz, N., Kunka, G., La Rosa, D., Lahurd, L., Latronico, R., Lauer, M., Lauscher, P., Lautridou, S., Le Coz, M. S. A. B., Leão, D., Lebrun, P., Lebrun, M. A., Leigui de Oliveira, A., Letessier Selvon, I., Lhenry Yvon, K., Link, R., López, A., Lopez Agüera, K., Louedec, J., Lozano Bahilo, L., Lu, A., Lucero, M., Ludwig, H., Lyberi, M. C., Maccarone, C., Macolino, M., Malacari, S., Maldera, J., Maller, D., Mandat, P., Mantsch, A. G., Mariazzi, J., Marin, V., Marin, I. C., Mariş, H. R., Marquez Falcon, Marsella, Giovanni, Martello, Daniele, L., Martin, H., Martinez, O., Martínez Bravo, D., Martraire, J. J., Masías Meza, H. J., Mathe, J., Matthew, J. A. J., Matthew, G., Matthiae, D., Maurel, D., Maurizio, E., Mayotte, P. O., Mazur, G., Medina Tanco, M., Melissa, D., Melo, E., Menichetti, A., Menshikov, S., Messina, R., Meyhandan, S., Mićanović, M. I., Micheletti, L., Middendorf, I. A., Minaya, L., Miramonti, B., Mitrica, L., Molina Bueno, S., Mollerach, M., Monasor, D., Monnier Ragaigne, F., Montanet, B., Morale, C., Morello, J. C., Moreno, M., Mostafá, C. A., Moura, M. A., Muller, G., Müller, M., Münchmeyer, R., Mussa, G., Navarra, J. L., Navarro, S., Nava, P., Necesal, L., Nellen, A., Nelle, J., Neuser, P. T., Nhung, M., Niechciol, L., Niemietz, N., Nierstenhoefer, T., Niggemann, D., Nitz, D., Nosek, L., Nožka, J., Oehlschläger, A., Olinto, M., Oliveira, M., Ortiz, N., Pacheco, D., Pakk Selmi Dei, M., Palatka, J., Pallotta, N., Palmieri, G., Parente, A., Parra, S., Pastor, T., Paul, M., Pech, J., Pe¸kala, R., Pelayo, I. M., Pepe, Perrone, Lorenzo, R., Pesce, E., Petermann, S., Petrera, A., Petrolini, Y., Petrov, C., Pfendner, R., Piegaia, T., Pierog, P., Pieroni, M., Pimenta, V., Pirronello, M., Platino, M., Plum, V. H., Ponce, M., Pontz, A., Porcelli, P., Privitera, M., Prouza, E. J., Quel, S., Querchfeld, J., Rautenberg, O., Ravel, D., Ravignani, B., Revenu, J., Ridky, S., Riggi, M., Risse, P., Ristori, H., Rivera, V., Rizi, J., Robert, W., Rodrigues de Carvalho, I., Rodriguez Cabo, G., Rodriguez Fernandez, J., Rodriguez Martino, J., Rodriguez Rojo, M. D., Rodríguez Fría, G., Ro, J., Rosado, T., Rossler, M., Roth, B., Rouillé d’Orfeuil, E., Roulet, A. C., Rovero, C., Rühle, S. J., Saffi, A., Saftoiu, F., Salamida, H., Salazar, F., Salesa Greu, G., Salina, F., Sánchez, C. E., Santo, E., Santo, E. M., Santo, F., Sarazin, B., Sarkar, R., Sato, N., Scharf, Scherini, Viviana, H., Schieler, P., Schiffer, A., Schmidt, O., Scholten, H., Schoorlemmer, J., Schovancova, P., Schovánek, F. G., Schröder, J., Schulz, D., Schuster, S. J., Sciutto, M., Scuderi, A., Segreto, M., Settimo, A., Shadkam, R. C., Shellard, I., Sidelnik, G., Sigl, O., Sima, A., Śmiałkowski, R., Šmída, G. R., Snow, P., Sommer, J., Sorokin, H., Spinka, R., Squartini, Y. N., Srivastava, S., Stanič, J., Stapleton, J., Stasielak, M., Stephan, M., Straub, A., Stutz, F., Suarez, T., Suomijärvi, A. D., Supanitsky, T., Šuša, M. S., Sutherland, J., Swain, Z., Szadkowski, M., Szuba, A., Tapia, M., Tartare, O., Taşcău, R., Tcaciuc, N. T., Thao, D., Thoma, J., Tiffenberg, C., Timmerman, W., Tkaczyk, C. J., Todero Peixoto, G., Toma, L., Tomankova, B., Tomé, A., Tonachini, G., Torralba Elipe, D., Torres Machado, P., Travnicek, D. B., Tridapalli, E., Trovato, M., Tuero, R., Ulrich, M., Unger, M., Urban, J. F., Valdés Galicia, I., Valiño, L., Valore, G., van Aar, A. M., van den Berg, S., van Velzen, A., van Vliet, E., Varela, B., Vargas Cárdena, G., Varner, J. R., Vázquez, R. A., Vázquez, D., Veberič, V., Verzi, J., Vicha, M., Videla, L., Villaseñor, H., Wahlberg, P., Wahrlich, O., Wainberg, D., Walz, A. A., Watson, M., Weber, K., Weidenhaupt, A., Weindl, F., Werner, S., Westerhoff, B. J., Whelan, A., Widom, G., Wieczorek, L., Wiencke, B., Wilczyńska, H., Wilczyński, M., Will, C., William, T., Winchen, B., Wundheiler, T., Yamamoto, T., Yapici, P., Younk, G., Yuan, A., Yushkov, B., Zamorano Garcia, E., Za, D., Zavrtanik, M., Zavrtanik, I., Zaw, A., Zepeda, J., Zhou, Y., Zhu, M., Zimbres Silva, M., Ziolkowski, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahler, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, C. Bau, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancu, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R.E. Burton, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chirino, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vrie, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docter, J.C. D’Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjo, M.T. Dova, D. D’Urso, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Lui, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, B.D. Fox, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuch, R. Gaior, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S.T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, C. Glaser, H. Gla, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalve, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guede, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, A. Haung, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V.C. Holme, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klage, M. Kleifge, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberi, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I.C. Mariş, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathe, J. Matthew, J.A.J. Matthew, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissa, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morale, C. Morello, J.C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, S. Nava, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelle, J. Neuser, P.T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pe¸kala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Robert, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, I. Rodriguez Cabo, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez-Fría, G. Ro, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d’Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, C. Rühle, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greu, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C.E. Santo, E. Santo, E.M. Santo, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F.G. Schröder, J. Schulz, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommer, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, M. Straub, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N.T. Thao, D. Thoma, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmerman, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, E. Trovato, M. Tuero, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A.M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdena, G. Varner, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. William, T. Winchen, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Za, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, J., Alvarez Mu?iz, T., Anti?i?, Aramo, Carla, J., B?uml, A., Bell?toile, C., Bleve, H., Bl?mer, M., Boh??ov?, Buscemi, Mario, Cilmo, Marco, G., Cocciolo, Colalillo, Roberta, M. R., Coluccia, R., Concei??o, I., De Mitri, M. L., D?az Castro, J. C., D?olivo, D., D'Urso, A., Filip?i?, U., Fr?hlich, B., Garc?a, M., G?mez Berisso, P. F., G?mez Vitale, P., Gon?alve, Guarino, Fausto, J. R., H?randel, M., Hrabovsk?, B., K?gl, O., Kr?mer, M. S. A. B., Le?o, R., L?pez, A., Lopez Ag?era, I. C., Mari?, G., Marsella, D., Martello, O., Mart?nez Bravo, J. J., Mas?as Meza, S., Mi?anovi?, M., Mostaf?, G., M?ller, M., M?nchmeyer, L., No?ka, J., Oehlschl?ger, J., Pe?kala, L., Perrone, M. D., Rodr?guez Fr?a, B., Rouill? d?Orfeuil, C., R?hle, F., S?nchez, V., Scherini, P., Schov?nek, F. G., Schr?der, A., ?mia?kowski, R., ?m?da, S., Stani?, T., Suomij?rvi, T., ?u?a, O., Ta?c?u, B., Tom?, J. F., Vald?s Galicia, I., Vali?o, Valore, Laura, B., Vargas C?rdena, J. R., V?zquez, R. A., V?zquez, D., Veberi?, L., Villase?or, B., Wilczy?ska, H., Wilczy?ski
المصدر: E-Prints Complutense. Archivo Institucional de la UCM
instname
Pastor Carpi, Sergio Arqueros Martinez, Fernando Minaya Flores, Ignacio Andrés Rosado Velez, Jaime 2013 Identifying clouds over the Pierre Auger Observatory using infrared satellite data Astroparticle Physics 50-52 92 101
RODERIC. Repositorio Institucional de la Universitat de Valéncia
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Astroparticle Physics
Astroparticle Physics, 2013, 50-52, pp.92-101. ⟨10.1016/j.astropartphys.2013.09.004⟩
Astroparticle Physics, Elsevier, 2013, 50-52, pp.92-101. ⟨10.1016/j.astropartphys.2013.09.004⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Astroparticle Physics, 50–52, 0, pp. 92-101
Astroparticle Physics, 50–52, 92-101
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Astroparticle Physics, 50-52, 92-101. Elsevier
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
E-Prints Complutense: Archivo Institucional de la UCM
Universidad Complutense de Madridمصطلحات موضوعية: [PHYS.ASTR.HE]Physics [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], [PHYS.ASTR.IM]Physics [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysic [astro-ph.IM], Atmospheric Monitoring, Satellites, Infrared, Astronomy, Cloud cover, FOS: Physical sciences, Atmospheric monitoring, 01 natural sciences, Ciencias de la Tierra y relacionadas con el Medio Ambiente, Auger, purl.org/becyt/ford/1 [https], purl.org/becyt/ford/1.5 [https], Observatory, Clouds, 0103 physical sciences, Extensive air showers, 010306 general physics, DETECTOR, Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics (astro-ph.IM), Image resolution, Ciencias Exactas, Physics, Pierre Auger Observatory, UHE Cosmic Rays, atmosphere, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, [SDU.ASTR.HE]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], Física, Astronomy and Astrophysics, Ultra-high energy cosmic rays, [SDU.ASTR.IM]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysic [astro-ph.IM], INFRAVERMELHO, Experimental High Energy Physics, ComputingMethodologies_DOCUMENTANDTEXTPROCESSING, Pierre Auger observatory, ultra-high energy cosmic rays, extensive air showers, atmospheric monitoring, clouds, satellites, Física nuclear, Satellite, Central Laser Facility, Extensive Air Showers, Astrophysics - Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics, Meteorología y Ciencias Atmosféricas, SYSTEM, CIENCIAS NATURALES Y EXACTAS
وصف الملف: application/pdf; STAMPA
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::04a1536dd3a9f5ca6fb9912c65bfc53cTest
https://doi.org/10.1016/j.astropartphys.2013.09.004Test -
3
المؤلفون: Abreu, P., Aglietta, M., Ahlers, M., Ahn, E. J., Albuquerque, I. F. M., Allard, D., Allekotte, I., Allen, J., Allison, P., Almela, A., Alvarez Castillo, J., Alvarez Muñiz, J., Alves Batista, R., Ambrosio, M., Aminaei, A., Anchordoqui, L., Andringa, S., Antiči'C, T., Aramo, C., Arganda, E., Arqueros, F., Asorey, H., Assis, P., Aublin, J., Ave, M., Avenier, M., Avila, G., Badescu, A. M., Balzer, M., Barber, K. B., Barbosa, A. F., Bardenet, R., Barroso, S. L. C., Baughman, B., Bäuml, J., Baus, C., Beatty, J. J., Becker, K. H., Bellétoile, A., Bellido, J. A., Benzvi, S., Berat, C., Bertou, X., Biermann, P. L., Billoir, P., Blanco, F., Blanco, M., Bleve, C., Blümer, H., Boháčová, M., Boncioli, D., Bonifazi, C., Bonino, Raffaella, Borodai, N., Brack, J., Brancus, I., Brogueira, P., Brown, W. C., Bruijn, R., Buchholz, P., Bueno, A., Buroker, L., Burton, R. E., Caballero Mora, K. S., Caccianiga, B., Caramete, L., Caruso, R., Castellina, A., Catalano, O., Cataldi, G., Cazon, L., Cester, Rosanna, Chauvin, J., Cheng, S. H., Chiavassa, Andrea, Chinellato, J. A., Chirinos Diaz, J., Chudoba, J., Cilmo, M., Clay, R. W., Cocciolo, G., Collica, L., Coluccia, M. R., Conceição, R., Contreras, F., Cook, H., Cooper, M. J., Coppens, J., Cordier, A., Coutu, S., Covault, C. E., Creusot, A., Criss, A., Cronin, J., Curutiu, A., Dagoret Campagne, S., Dallier, R., Daniel, B., Dasso, S., Daumiller, K., Dawson, B. R., de Almeida, R. M., De Domenico, M., De Donato, C., de Jong, S. J., De La Vega, G., de Mello Junior, W. J. M., de Mello Neto, J. R. T., De Mitri, I., de Souza, V., de Vries, K. D., del Peral, L., del Río, M., Deligny, O., Dembinski, H., Dhital, N., Di Giulio, C., Díaz Castro, M. L., Diep, P. N., Diogo, F., Dobrigkeit, C., Docters, W., D'Olivo, J. C., Dong, P. N., Dorofeev, A., dos Anjos, J. C., Dova, M. T., D'Urso, D., Dutan, I., Ebr, J., Engel, R., Erdmann, M., Escobar, C. O., Espadanal, J., Etchegoyen, A., Facal San Luis, P., Falcke, H., Fang, K., Farrar, G., Fauth, A. C., Fazzini, N., Ferguson, A. P., Fick, B., Figueira, J. M., Filevich, A., Filipčič, A., Fliescher, S., Fracchiolla, C. E., Fraenkel, E. D., Fratu, O., Fröhlich, U., Fuchs, B., Gaior, R., Gamarra, R. F., Gambetta, S., García, B., Garcia Roca, S. T., Garcia Gamez, D., Garcia Pinto, D., Garilli, G., Gascon Bravo, A., Gemmeke, H., Ghia, P. L., Giller, M., Gitto, J., Glass, H., Gold, M. S., Golup, G., Gomez Albarracin, F., Gómez Berisso, M., Gómez Vitale, P. F., Gonçalves, P., Gonzalez, J. G., Gookin, B., Gorgi, A., Gouffon, P., Grashorn, E., Grebe, S., Griffith, N., Grillo, A. F., Guardincerri, Y., Guarino, F., Guedes, G. P., Hansen, P., Harari, D., Harrison, T. A., Harton, J. L., Haungs, A., Hebbeker, T., Heck, D., Herve, A. E., Hill, G. C., Hojvat, C., Hollon, N., Holmes, V. C., Homola, P., Hörandel, J. R., Horvath, P., Hrabovský, M., Huber, D., Huege, T., Insolia, A., Ionita, F., Italiano, A., Jansen, S., Jarne, C., Jiraskova, S., Josebachuili, M., Kadija, K., Kampert, K. H., Karhan, P., Kasper, P., Katkov, I., Kégl, B., Keilhauer, B., Keivani, A., Kelley, J. L., Kemp, E., Kieckhafer, R. M., Klages, H. O., Kleifges, M., Kleinfeller, J., Knapp, J., Koang, D. H., Kotera, K., Krohm, N., Krömer, O., Kruppke Hansen, D., Kuempel, D., Kulbartz, J. K., Kunka, N., La Rosa, G., Lachaud, C., Lahurd, D., Latronico, L., Lauer, R., Lautridou, P., Le Coz, S., Leão, M. S. A. B., Lebrun, D., Lebrun, P., Leigui de Oliveira, M. A., Letessier Selvon, A., Lhenry Yvon, I., Link, K., López, R., Lopez Agüera, A., Louedec, K., Lozano Bahilo, J., Lu, L., Lucero, A., Ludwig, M., Lyberis, H., Maccarone, M. C., Macolino, C., Maldera, S., Maller, J., Mandat, D., Mantsch, P., Mariazzi, A. G., Marin, J., Marin, V., Maris, I. C., Marquez Falcon, H. R., Marsella, G., Martello, D., Martin, L., Martinez, H., Martínez Bravo, O., Martraire, D., Masías Meza, J. J., Mathes, H. J., Matthews, J., Matthews, J. A. J., Matthiae, G., Maurel, D., Maurizio, D., Mazur, P. O., Medina Tanco, G., Melissas, M., Melo, D., Menichetti, Ezio, Menshikov, A., Mertsch, P., Messina, S., Meurer, C., Meyhandan, R., Mi'Canovi'C, S., Micheletti, M. I., Minaya, I. A., Miramonti, L., Molina Bueno, L., Mollerach, S., Monasor, M., Monnier Ragaigne, D., Montanet, F., Morales, B., Morello, C., Moreno, E., Moreno, J. C., Mostafá, M., Moura, C. A., Muller, M. A., Müller, G., Münchmeyer, M., Mussa, R., Navarra, G., Navarro, J. L., Navas, S., Necesal, P., Nellen, L., Nelles, A., Neuser, J., Nhung, P. T., Niechciol, M., Niemietz, L., Nierstenhoefer, N., Nitz, D., Nosek, D., Nožka, L., Oehlschläger, J., Olinto, A., Ortiz, M., Pacheco, N., Pakk Selmi Dei, D., Palatka, M., Pallotta, J., Palmieri, N., Parente, G., Parizot, E., Parra, A., Pastor, S., Paul, T., Pech, M., Pe¸kala, J., Pelayo, R., Pepe, I. M., Perrone, L., Pesce, R., Petermann, E., Petrera, S., Petrolini, A., Petrov, Y., Pfendner, C., Piegaia, R., Pierog, T., Pieroni, P., Pimenta, M., Pirronello, V., Platino, M., Plum, M., Ponce, V. H., Pontz, M., Porcelli, A., Privitera, P., Prouza, M., Quel, E. J., Querchfeld, S., Rautenberg, J., Ravel, O., Ravignani, D., Revenu, B., Ridky, J., Riggi, S., Risse, M., Ristori, P., Rivera, H., Rizi, V., Roberts, J., Rodrigues de Carvalho, W., Rodriguez, G., Rodriguez Cabo, I., Rodriguez Martino, J., Rodriguez Rojo, J., Rodríguez Frías, M. D., Ros, G., Rosado, J., Rossler, T., Roth, M., Rouillé d'Orfeuil, B., Roulet, E., Rovero, A. C., Rühle, C., Saftoiu, A., Salamida, F., Salazar, H., Salesa Greus, F., Salina, G., Sánchez, F., Santo, C. E., Santos, E., Santos, E. M., Sarazin, F., Sarkar, B., Sarkar, S., Sato, R., Scharf, N., Scherini, V., Schieler, H., Schiffer, P., Schmidt, A., Scholten, O., Schoorlemmer, H., Schovancova, J., Schovánek, P., Schröder, F., Schuster, D., Sciutto, S. J., Scuderi, M., Segreto, A., Settimo, M., Shadkam, A., Shellard, R. C., Sidelnik, I., Sigl, G., Silva Lopez, H. H., Sima, O., 'Smiałkowski, A., Šmída, R., Snow, G. R., Sommers, P., Sorokin, J., Spinka, H., Squartini, R., Srivastava, Y. N., Stanic, S., Stapleton, J., Stasielak, J., Stephan, M., Stutz, A., Suarez, F., Suomijärvi, T., Supanitsky, A. D., Šuša, T., Sutherland, M. S., Swain, J., Szadkowski, Z., Szuba, M., Tapia, A., Tartare, M., Taşcău, O., Tcaciuc, R., Thao, N. T., Thomas, D., Tiffenberg, J., Timmermans, C., Tkaczyk, W., Todero Peixoto, C. J., Toma, G., Tomankova, L., Tomé, B., Tonachini, Aurelio Siro, Torralba Elipe, G., Travnicek, P., Tridapalli, D. B., Tristram, G., Trovato, E., Tueros, M., Ulrich, R., Unger, M., Urban, M., Valdés Galicia, J. F., Valiño, I., Valore, L., van Aar, G., van den Berg, A. M., van Velzen, S., van Vliet, A., Varela, E., Vargas Cárdenas, B., Vázquez, J. R., Vázquez, R. A., Veberič, D., Verzi, V., Vicha, J., Videla, M., Villaseñor, L., Wahlberg, H., Wahrlich, P., Wainberg, O., Walz, D., Watson, A. A., Weber, M., Weidenhaupt, K., Weindl, A., Werner, F., Westerhoff, S., Whelan, B. J., Widom, A., Wieczorek, G., Wiencke, L., Wilczyńska, B., Wilczyński, H., Will, M., Williams, C., Winchen, T., Wommer, M., Wundheiler, B., Yamamoto, T., Yapici, T., Younk, P., Yuan, G., Yushkov, A., Zamorano Garcia, B., Zas, E., Zavrtanik, D., Zavrtanik, M., Zaw, I., Zepeda, A., Zhou, J., Zhu, Y., Zimbres Silva, M., Ziolkowski, M.
المساهمون: Laboratoire de Physique Nucléaire et de Hautes Énergies (LPNHE), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Pierre et Marie Curie - Paris 6 (UPMC), Laboratoire SUBATECH Nantes (SUBATECH), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes), Unité Scientifique de la Station de Nançay (USN), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire des Sciences de l'Univers en région Centre (OSUC), Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO), Laboratoire de Physique Subatomique et de Cosmologie (LPSC), Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Institut de Physique Nucléaire d'Orsay (IPNO), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11), Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire (LAL), PIERRE AUGER, Centro Nacional de Física de Partículas, Astropartículas y Nuclear (España), European Commission, P., Abreu, M., Aglietta, M., Ahler, E. J., Ahn, I. F. M., Albuquerque, D., Allard, I., Allekotte, J., Allen, P., Allison, A., Almela, J., Alvarez Castillo, J., Alvarez Muñiz, R., Alves Batista, M., Ambrosio, A., Aminaei, L., Anchordoqui, S., Andringa, T., Antičić, C., Aramo, E., Arganda, F., Arquero, H., Asorey, P., Assi, J., Aublin, M., Ave, M., Avenier, G., Avila, A. M., Badescu, M., Balzer, K. B., Barber, A. F., Barbosa, R., Bardenet, S. L. C., Barroso, B., Baughman f, J., Bäuml, C., Bau, J. J., Beatty, K. H., Becker, A., Bellétoile, J. A., Bellido, S., Benzvi, C., Berat, X., Bertou, P. L., Biermann, P., Billoir, F., Blanco, M., Blanco, C., Bleve, H., Blümer, M., Boháčová, D., Boncioli, C., Bonifazi, R., Bonino, N., Borodai, J., Brack, I., Brancu, P., Brogueira, W. C., Brown, R., Bruijn i, P., Buchholz, A., Bueno, L., Buroker, R. E., Burton, K. S., Caballero Mora, B., Caccianiga, L., Caramete, R., Caruso, A., Castellina, O., Catalano, G., Cataldi, L., Cazon, R., Cester, J., Chauvin, S. H., Cheng, A., Chiavassa, J. A., Chinellato, J., Chirinos Diaz, J., Chudoba, M., Cilmo, R. W., Clay, Cocciolo, Giuseppe, L., Collica, Coluccia, MARIA RITA, R., Conceição, F., Contrera, H., Cook, M. J., Cooper, J., Coppen, A., Cordier, S., Coutu, C. E., Covault, A., Creusot, A., Cri, J., Cronin, A., Curutiu, S., Dagoret Campagne, R., Dallier, B., Daniel, S., Dasso, K., Daumiller, B. R., Dawson, R. M., de Almeida, M., De Domenico, C., De Donato, S. J., de Jong, G., De La Vega, W. J. M., de Mello Junior, J. R. T., de Mello Neto, DE MITRI, Ivan, V., de Souza, K. D., de Vrie, L., del Peral, M., del Río, O., Deligny, H., Dembinski, N., Dhital, C., Di Giulio, M. L., Díaz Castro, P. N., Diep, F., Diogo, C., Dobrigkeit, W., Docter, J. C., D'Olivo, P. N., Dong, A., Dorofeev, J. C., dos Anjo, M. T., Dova, D., D'Urso, I., Dutan, J., Ebr, R., Engel, M., Erdmann, C. O., Escobar, J., Espadanal, A., Etchegoyen, P., Facal San Lui, H., Falcke, K., Fang, G., Farrar, A. C., Fauth, N., Fazzini, A. P., Ferguson, B., Fick, J. M., Figueira, A., Filevich, A., Filipčič, S., Fliescher, C. E., Fracchiolla, E. D., Fraenkel!, O., Fratu, U., Fröhlich, B., Fuch, R., Gaior, R. F., Gamarra, S., Gambetta, B., García, S. T., Garcia Roca, D., Garcia Gamez, D., Garcia Pinto, G., Garilli, A., Gascon Bravo, H., Gemmeke, P. L., Ghia, M., Giller, J., Gitto, H., Gla, M. S., Gold, G., Golup, F., Gomez Albarracin, M., Gómez Berisso, P. F., Gómez Vitale, P., Gonçalve, J. G., Gonzalez, B., Gookin, A., Gorgi, P., Gouffon, E., Grashorn, S., Grebe, N., Griffith, A. F., Grillo, Y., Guardincerri, F., Guarino, G. P., Guede, P., Hansen, D., Harari, T. A., Harrison, J. L., Harton, A., Haung, T., Hebbeker, D., Heck, A. E., Herve, C., Hojvat, N., Hollon, V. C., Holme, P., Homola, J. R., Hörandel, P., Horvath, M., Hrabovský, D., Huber, T., Huege, A., Insolia, F., Ionita, A., Italiano, S., Jansen, C., Jarne, S., Jiraskova, M., Josebachuili, K., Kadija, K. H., Kampert, P., Karhan, P., Kasper, I., Katkov, B., Kégl, B., Keilhauer, A., Keivani, J. L., Kelley, E., Kemp, R. M., Kieckhafer, H. O., Klage, M., Kleifge, J., Kleinfeller, J., Knapp, D. H., Koang, K., Kotera, N., Krohm, O., Krömer, D., Kruppke Hansen, D., Kuempel, J. K., Kulbartz, N., Kunka, G., La Rosa, C., Lachaud, D., Lahurd, L., Latronico, R., Lauer, P., Lautridou, S., Le Coz, M. S. A. B., Leão, D., Lebrun, P., Lebrun, M. A., Leigui de Oliveira, A., Letessier Selvon, I., Lhenry Yvon, K., Link, R., López, A., Lopez Agüera, K., Louedec, J., Lozano Bahilo, L., Lu, A., Lucero, M., Ludwig, H., Lyberi, M. C., Maccarone, C., Macolino, S., Maldera, J., Maller, D., Mandat, P., Mantsch, A. G., Mariazzi, J., Marin, V., Marin, I. C., Mari, H. R., Marquez Falcon, Marsella, Giovanni, Martello, Daniele, L., Martin, H., Martinez, O., Martínez Bravo, D., Martraire, J. J., Masías Meza, H. J., Mathe, J., Matthew, J. A. J., Matthew, G., Matthiae, D., Maurel, D., Maurizio, P. O., Mazur, G., Medina Tanco, M., Melissa, D., Melo, E., Menichetti, A., Menshikov, P., Mertsch, C., Meurer, R., Meyhandan, S., Mićanović, M. I., Micheletti, I. A., Minaya, L., Miramonti, L., Molina Bueno, S., Mollerach, M., Monasor, D., Monnier Ragaigne, F., Montanet, B., Morale, C., Morello, E., Moreno, J. C., Moreno, M., Mostafá, C. A., Moura, M. A., Muller, G., Müller, M., Münchmeyer, R., Mussa, G., Navarra ‡, J. L., Navarro, S., Nava, P., Necesal, L., Nellen, A., Nelle, J., Neuser, P. T., Nhung, M., Niechciol, L., Niemietz, N., Nierstenhoefer, D., Nitz, D., Nosek, L., Nožka, J., Oehlschläger, A., Olinto, M., Ortiz, N., Pacheco, D., Pakk Selmi Dei, M., Palatka, J., Pallotta, N., Palmieri, G., Parente, E., Parizot, A., Parra, S., Pastor, T., Paul, M., Pech, J., Pękala, R., Pelayo, I. M., Pepe, Perrone, Lorenzo, R., Pesce, E., Petermann, S., Petrera, A., Petrolini, Y., Petrov, C., Pfendner, R., Piegaia, T., Pierog, P., Pieroni, M., Pimenta, V., Pirronello, M., Platino, M., Plum, V. H., Ponce, M., Pontz, A., Porcelli, P., Privitera, M., Prouza, E. J., Quel, S., Querchfeld, J., Rautenberg, O., Ravel, D., Ravignani, B., Revenu, J., Ridky, S., Riggi, M., Risse, P., Ristori, H., Rivera, V., Rizi, J., Robert, W., Rodrigues de Carvalho, G., Rodriguez, I., Rodriguez Cabo, J., Rodriguez Martino, J., Rodriguez Rojo, M. D., Rodríguez Fría, G., Ro, J., Rosado, T., Rossler, M., Roth, B., Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E., Roulet, A. C., Rovero, C., Rühle, A., Saftoiu, F., Salamida, H., Salazar, F., Salesa Greu, G., Salina, F., SÃ! ¡nchez, C. E., Santo, E., Santo, E. M., Santo, F., Sarazin, B., Sarkar, S., Sarkar, R., Sato, N., Scharf, Scherini, Viviana, H., Schieler, P., Schiffer, A., Schmidt, O., Scholten, H., Schoorlemmer, J., Schovancova, P., Schovánek, F., Schröder, S., Schulte, D., Schuster, S. J., Sciutto, M., Scuderi, A., Segreto, M., Settimo, A., Shadkam, R. C., Shellard, I., Sidelnik, G., Sigl, H. H., Silva Lopez, O., Sima, A., Śmiałkowski, R., Šmída, G. R., Snow, P., Sommer, J., Sorokin, H., Spinka, R., Squartini, Y. N., Srivastava, S., Stanic, J., Stapleton, J., Stasielak, M., Stephan, A., Stutz, F., Suarez, T., Suomijärvi, A. D., Supanitsky, T., Šuša, M. S., Sutherland, J., Swain, Z., Szadkowski, M., Szuba, A., Tapia, M., Tartare, O., Taşcău, R., Tcaciuc, N. T., Thao, D., Thoma, J., Tiffenberg, C., Timmerman, W., Tkaczyk, C. J., Todero Peixoto, G., Toma, L., Tomankova, B., Tomé, A., Tonachini, P., Travnicek, D. B., Tridapalli, G., Tristram, E., Trovato, M., Tuero, R., Ulrich, M., Unger, M., Urban, J. F., Valdés Galicia, I., Valiño, L., Valore, G., van Aar, A. M., van den Berg, A., van Vliet, E., Varela, B., Vargas Cárdena, J. R., Vázquez, R. A., Vázquez, D., Veberič, V., Verzi, J., Vicha, M., Videla, L., Villaseñor, H., Wahlberg, P., Wahrlich, O., Wainberg, D., Walz, A. A., Watson, M., Weber, K., Weidenhaupt, A., Weindl, F., Werner, S., Westerhoff, B. J., Whelan, A., Widom, G., Wieczorek, L., Wiencke, B., Wilczyńska, H., Wilczyński, M., Will, C., William, T., Winchen, M., Wommer, B., Wundheiler, T., Yamamoto a, T., Yapici, P., Younk, G., Yuan, A., Yushkov, B., Zamorano Garcia, E., Za, D., Zavrtanik, M., Zavrtanik, I., Zaw h, A., Zepeda b, J., Zhou, Y., Zhu, M., Zimbres Silva, M., Ziolkowski, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahler, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman f, J. Bäuml, C. Bau, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancu, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn i, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R.E. Burton, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppen, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vrie, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docter, J.C. D'Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjo, M.T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Lui, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel!, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuch, R. Gaior, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S.T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Gla, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalve, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guede, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, A. Haung, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V.C. Holme, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klage, M. Kleifge, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberi, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I.C. Mari, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathe, J. Matthew, J.A.J. Matthew, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissa, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morale, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra ‡, J.L. Navarro, S. Nava, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelle, J. Neuser, P.T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Robert, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, I. Rodriguez Cabo, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez-Fría, G. Ro, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greu, G. Salina, F. SÃ! ¡nchez, C.E. Santo, E. Santo, E.M. Santo, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H.H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommer, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N.T. Thao, D. Thoma, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmerman, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tuero, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A.M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdena, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. William, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto a, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Za, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw h, A. Zepeda b, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, Buscemi, Mario, Cilmo, Marco, Colalillo, Roberta, Guarino, Fausto, Valore, Laura, The Pierre Auger, Collaboration, KVI - Center for Advanced Radiation Technology, Research unit Astroparticle Physics, Université Pierre et Marie Curie - Paris 6 (UPMC)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Observatoire des Sciences de l'Univers en région Centre (OSUC), Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)
المصدر: Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, Institute of Physics (IOP), 2013, 02, pp.026. ⟨10.1088/1475-7516/2013/02/026⟩
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
E-Prints Complutense. Archivo Institucional de la UCM
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, 2013, 2
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Pastor Carpi, Sergio Arqueros Martinez, Fernando Gascón Bravo, Alberto Minaya Flores, Ignacio Andrés Rosado Velez, Jaime Vázquez Peñas, José Ramón Zamorano García, Bruno 2013 Interpretation of the depths of maximum of extensive air showers measured by the Pierre Auger Observatory Journal Of Cosmology And Astroparticle Physics 1302 02 026-1 026-19
RODERIC. Repositorio Institucional de la Universitat de Valéncia
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, 2013
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, 2013(2):026. IOP PUBLISHING LTD
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, 2013, 02, pp.026. ⟨10.1088/1475-7516/2013/02/026⟩
E-Prints Complutense: Archivo Institucional de la UCM
Universidad Complutense de Madridمصطلحات موضوعية: [PHYS.ASTR.HE]Physics [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], Ciencias Físicas, Astronomy, Astrophysics::High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, Hadron, FOS: Physical sciences, Cosmic ray, ultra high energy cosmic rays, 01 natural sciences, ultra high energy cosmic ray, Interpretation (model theory), purl.org/becyt/ford/1 [https], Nuclear physics, 0103 physical sciences, PARTICLES, 010306 general physics, Dispersion (water waves), High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena (astro-ph.HE), Physics, Pierre Auger Observatory, COMPOSICIÓN DE MASA, EXPERIMENTO AUGER, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, [SDU.ASTR.HE]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], Astrophysics::Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics, Astronomy and Astrophysics, Observable, ASTROFÍSICA, purl.org/becyt/ford/1.3 [https], RAYOS COSMICOS, Astronomía, ENERGY COSMIC-RAYS, MODEL, Distribution (mathematics), Air shower, Particles, Ultra High Energy Cosmic Rays, Experimental High Energy Physics, SIMULATION, ComputingMethodologies_DOCUMENTANDTEXTPROCESSING, Energy cosmic-rays, Física nuclear, cosmic ray experiments, Astrophysics - High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, CIENCIAS NATURALES Y EXACTAS, Simulation, Model
وصف الملف: STAMPA; application/pdf
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::b635327618b1405df74d8b14c4c73f91Test
http://hdl.handle.net/11697/88960Test -
4
المؤلفون: Martina Bohacova, N. Nierstenhoefer, J. Sorokin, R. F. Gamarra, L. Nozka, G. P. Guedes, J. Knapp, A. Lopez Agüera, Petr Schovanek, D. Maurel, J. Stasielak, S. Coutu, A. Shadkam, C. Timmermans, A. F. Grillo, Juan Carlos D'Olivo, T. Pierog, F. Guarino, John Matthews, T. Huege, A. Parra, Philipp Mertsch, D. Veberǐc, G. Golup, P. L. Ghia, Peter Buchholz, Jeffrey Brack, Olaf Scholten, Humberto Ibarguen Salazar, A. F. Barbosa, M. Lauscher, A. Belĺetoile, I.M. Brancus, Rossella Caruso, A. Lucero, H. Glass, N. Kunka, H. Blümer, Marco Aglietta, K. B. Barber, G. La Rosa, L. del Peral, Markus Ahlers, B. Revenu, O. Ravel, D. Harari, Alessandro Petrolini, H. J. Mathes, B. García, Mario Scuderi, B. Mitrica, B. Gookin, M. Weber, J. Schovancova, U. Fröhlich, Alina Mihaela Badescu, C. Baus, A. Aminaei, L. Molina-Bueno, E. Kemp, J. Chauvin, D. B. Tridapalli, A. Segreto, D. Monnier Ragaigne, E. Varela, N. Griffith, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. Rodriguez Martino, L. Villasẽnor, C. De Donato, Tobias Winchen, R. López, Karen S. Caballero-Mora, P. Karhan, J. A.J. Matthews, Xavier Bertou, Carola Dobrigkeit, Octavian Sima, J. G. Gonzalez, V. C. Holmes, G. De La Vega, M. Pontz, R. E. Burton, C. Pfendner, A. Schmidt, H. Martinez, N. Pacheco, E. Menichetti, A. Smia Lkowski, J. Kleinfeller, D. Nosek, T. Yamamoto, E. J. Ahn, A. Tonachini, J. Chirinos Diaz, A. Zepeda, Pedro Assis, A. Etchegoyen, K. Kadija, P. Wahrlich, G. Navarra, G. Matthiae, R. Şḿida, H. Spinka, D. Lebrun, B. Rouilĺe-Dörfeuil, B. Vargas Cárdenas, Maria Concetta Maccarone, T. Suomijärvi, Markus Roth, J. R. Ḧorandel, G. Cocciolo, Javier Tiffenberg, Alan Watson, J. Pallotta, R. Mussa, J. J. Beatty, J. Coppens, E. J. Quel, J. Rodriguez Rojo, H. Dembinski, M. A. Muller, M. Prouza, Martin Erdmann, C. A. Moura, C. Rühle, V. de Souza, Antonio Bueno, Sergio Pastor, Subir Sarkar, D. Heck, J. Alvarez Castillo, F. Sarazin, L. Nellen, M. Szuba, G. Garilli, Brian Fick, G. Salina, Olivier Deligny, J. Allen, E. Mayotte, F.G. Schröder, G. Marsella, Enrique Zas, S. Mollerach, S. Grebe, Daniel Kuempel, Carlos Escobar, N. Fazzini, T. Hebbeker, Julien Aublin, Béatrice Fuchs, Niraj Dhital, A. Filevich, F. Werner, C. Morauthello, J. Bäuml, R. Squartini, A. Weindl, Denise Boncioli, E. Roulet, I. Lhenry-Yvon, Elton J. G. Santos, T. Paul, K. Link, P. Abreu, Gualberto Avila, C. Di Giulio, S. Maldera, Peter Gorham, Fernando Contreras, S. Gambetta, B. Wilczyńska, R. Piegaia, German Ros, D. Ravignani, J. R. Vázquez, Ingomar Allekotte, J. Alvarez-Mũniz, K. D. de Vries, Roger W Clay, J. Lozano Bahilo, Segev BenZvi, L. Collica, W. Docters, M. Ludwig, N. Hollon, V. Verzi, K. Louedec, Mariangela Settimo, Alexey Yushkov, E. Petermann, D. Nitz, Miroslav Pech, D. Maurizio, A. Haungs, J. L. Harton, Corbin Covault, Angela V. Olinto, M. Monasor, R. Gaior, S. H. Cheng, P. T. Nhung, J. Rosado, O. Fratu, M. L. Díaz Castro, Ivone F. M. Albuquerque, Ke Fang, V. H. Ponce, D. Martraire, L. Perrone, Azadeh Keivani, Jiri Chudoba, D. Torres Machado, G. Farrar, J. C. Moreno, G. Medina-Tanco, Rémi Bardenet, Petr Travnicek, A. C. Fauth, C. Aramo, M. Tueros, Pavel Horvath, Y. Petrov, M. S. Sutherland, M. Urban, G. van Aar, T. A. Harrison, Piotr Homola, Luis A. Anchordoqui, V. Marin, M. Stephan, P. Mantsch, A. van Vliet, F. Suarez, H. H. Silva Lopez, Sergio Dasso, A. C. Rovero, S. J. Saffi, H. Lyberis, Carla Bonifazi, C. Bleve, M. Oliveira, M. Ave, E. Trovato, A. Criss, Vincenzo Rizi, Jose A. Bellido, Maria-Teresa Dova, P. Facal San Luis, Juan Manuel Figueira, Pham Ngoc Diep, Lino Miramonti, Z. Szadkowski, M. Josebachuili, J. Neuser, K. Kotera, Dusan Mandat, Sofia Andringa, Peter Schiffer, V. Scherini, R. Alves Batista, C. J. Todero Peixoto, M. Gómez Berisso, Moritz Münchmeyer, Christopher B. Williams, S. Le Coz, R. C. Shellard, D. Martello, M. Ziolkowski, N. Scharf, V. Pirronello, R. Pelayo, P. Pieroni, Roberta Colalillo, O. Martínez Bravo, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. C. Hill, A. G. Mariazzi, G. Torralba Elipe, M. Malacari, J. Gitto, Peter L. Biermann, Heino Falcke, M. Platino, F. Diogo, T. Niggemann, Ralph Engel, M. Plum, G. Varner, J. Oehlschläger, C. Jarne, Jing Zhou, Yunrong Zhu, T. Antǐci'c, D. H. Koang, J. Ridky, B. Ḱegl, F. Arqueros, S. Querchfeld, J. L. Kelley, P. Necesal, R. Cester, B. J. Whelan, N. Krohm, L. Valore, L. Buroker, J. Vicha, B. Morales, R. M. de Almeida, O. Krömer, A. Stutz, A.M. van den Berg, G. Wieczorek, E. D. Fraenkel, M. Tartare, G. Toma, L. Niemietz, I. C. Mariş, C. E. Santo, Francisco J. Blanco, J. W. Cronin, M. Wommer, S. Stanič, H. Wilczyński, P. Billoir, Paolo Privitera, S. Mićanović, B. Zamorano Garcia, S. Fliescher, M. Risse, M. S.A.B. Lẽao, J. D. Swain, I. Rodriguez Cabo, F. Gomez Albarracin, Kai Daumiller, Jose Chinellato, P. Lebrun, L. Tomankova, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Lautridou, B. Toḿe, J. Espadanal, Johannes Schulz, R. Meyhandan, M. Pimenta, A. Widom, M. Ortiz, D. LaHurd, J. Roberts, M. Palatka, B. D. Fox, N. T. Thao, J. Maller, G. Parente, P. W. Younk, R. J. Lauer, R. M. Kieckhafer, A. Gorgi, S. Westerhoff, A. Letessier-Selvon, A. Insolia, M. Kleifges, D. Zavrtanik, P. Ristori, B. Baughmanc, J. Pȩkala, R. Bonino, Lorenzo Cazon, M. Zimbres Silva, I. A. Minaya, J. Stapleton, S. Jansen, H. R. Marquez Falcon, J. Rautenberg, P. Gonçalves, O. Wainberg, A. Porcelli, N. Palmieri, M. Buscemi, Alejandro Almela, S. Jiraskova, Miguel Mostafá, C. Macolino, C. Hojvat, Jan Ebr, S. Messina, L. Caramete, M. Will, D. Huber, Nataliia Borodai, S. van Velzen, A. Menshikov, A. Filip̧cǐc, M. Melissas, A. Curutiu, M. Hrabovsḱy, K. Weidenhaupt, M. D. Rodŕiguez-Fŕias, R. Pesce, M. Gold, O. Tascau, W. C. Brown, B. Caccianiga, H.O. Klages, H. Rivera, W. Tkaczyk, A. Nelles, T. Rossler, J. C. Marin, D. Schuster, H. Schieler, R. Ulrich, Karl-Heinz Kampert, Antonella Castellina, Iván Sidelnik, G. Yuan, A. P. Ferguson, E. Grashorn, S. Riggi, I. Valĩno, H. Cook, Paul Sommers, L. Martin, Lu Lu, P. Brogueira, Marco Cilmo, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, P. Gouffon, A. D. Supanitsky, Hernán Asorey, T. Šuša, B. Keilhauer, P. N. Dong, S. J. Sciutto, M. J. Cooper, F. Ionita, D. Kruppke-Hansen, S. J. De Jong, B. Wundheiler, F. Sánchez, I. Zaw, M. Ambrosio, M. De Domenico, Gregory R Snow, M. Avenier, D. Thomas, J. F. Valdés Galicia, K. H. Becker, P. Hansen, A. Chiavassa, A. E. Herve, I. De Mitri, A. Gascon Bravo, A. Saftoiu, D. Garcia-Gamez, S. T. Garcia Roca, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, M. Blanco, L. R. Wiencke, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, R. Tcaciuc, L. Latronico, F. Montanet, J. C. dos Anjos, I. M. Pepe, S. Navas, R. A. Vázquez, P. A. Kasper, D. Garcia-Pinto, S. Petrera, Maria Rita Coluccia, H. Schoorlemmer, A. Dorofeev, Guenter Sigl, Bruno Daniel, T. Yapici, P. Allison, A. Tapia, H. Gemmeke, C. E. Fracchiolla, M. Unger, H. Wahlberg, R. Dallier, D. D'Urso, Corinne Berat, M. Giller, M. I. Micheletti, Rúben Conceição, C. Meurer, J. J. Maśias Meza, J. K. Kulbartz, F. Salamida, E. M. Santos, D. Melo, I. Katkov, David Walz, Bruce R. Dawson, Y. N. Srivastava, P.O. Mazur, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Straub, R. Sato, M. Niechciol, B. Sarkar, J. L. Navarro, M. Videla, F. Salesa Greus, G. Cataldi, Y. Guardincerri, G. Müller, M. Zavrtanik
المساهمون: KVI - Center for Advanced Radiation Technology, Research unit Astroparticle Physics, European Commission, Centro Nacional de Física de Partículas, Astropartículas y Nuclear (España), Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire (LAL), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11), Laboratoire SUBATECH Nantes (SUBATECH), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes), Unité Scientifique de la Station de Nançay (USN), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire des Sciences de l'Univers en région Centre (OSUC), Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université d'Orléans (UO), Laboratoire de Physique Subatomique et de Cosmologie (LPSC), Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Institut de Physique Nucléaire d'Orsay (IPNO), PIERRE AUGER, P., Abreu, M., Aglietta, M., Ahler, E. J., Ahn, I. F. M., Albuquerque, D., Allard, I., Allekotte, J., Allen, P., Allison, A., Almela, J., Alvarez Castillo, J., Alvarez Muñiz, R., Alves Batista, M., Ambrosio, A., Aminaei, L., Anchordoqui, S., Andringa, T., Antičić, C., Aramo, E., Arganda, F., Arquero, H., Asorey, P., Assi, J., Aublin, M., Ave, M., Avenier, G., Avila, A. M., Badescu, M., Balzer, K. B., Barber, A. F., Barbosa, R., Bardenet, S. L. C., Barroso, B., Baughman f, J., Bäuml, C., Bau, J. J., Beatty, K. H., Becker, A., Bellétoile, J. A., Bellido, S., Benzvi, C., Berat, X., Bertou, P. L., Biermann, P., Billoir, F., Blanco, M., Blanco, C., Bleve, H., Blümer, M., Boháčová, D., Boncioli, C., Bonifazi, R., Bonino, N., Borodai, J., Brack, I., Brancu, P., Brogueira, W. C., Brown, R., Bruijn i, P., Buchholz, A., Bueno, L., Buroker, R. E., Burton, K. S., Caballero Mora, B., Caccianiga, L., Caramete, R., Caruso, A., Castellina, O., Catalano, G., Cataldi, L., Cazon, R., Cester, J., Chauvin, S. H., Cheng, A., Chiavassa, J. A., Chinellato, J., Chirinos Diaz, J., Chudoba, M., Cilmo, R. W., Clay, Cocciolo, Giuseppe, L., Collica, Coluccia, MARIA RITA, R., Conceição, F., Contrera, H., Cook, M. J., Cooper, J., Coppen, A., Cordier, S., Coutu, C. E., Covault, A., Creusot, A., Cri, J., Cronin, A., Curutiu, S., Dagoret Campagne, R., Dallier, B., Daniel, S., Dasso, K., Daumiller, B. R., Dawson, R. M., de Almeida, M., De Domenico, C., De Donato, S. J., de Jong, G., De La Vega, W. J. M., de Mello Junior, J. R. T., de Mello Neto, DE MITRI, Ivan, V., de Souza, K. D., de Vrie, L., del Peral, M., del Río, O., Deligny, H., Dembinski, N., Dhital, C., Di Giulio, M. L., Díaz Castro, P. N., Diep, F., Diogo, C., Dobrigkeit, W., Docter, J. C., D'Olivo, P. N., Dong, A., Dorofeev, J. C., dos Anjo, M. T., Dova, D., D'Urso, I., Dutan, J., Ebr, R., Engel, M., Erdmann, C. O., Escobar, J., Espadanal, A., Etchegoyen, P., Facal San Lui, H., Falcke, K., Fang, G., Farrar, A. C., Fauth, N., Fazzini, A. P., Ferguson, B., Fick, J. M., Figueira, A., Filevich, A., Filipčič, S., Fliescher, C. E., Fracchiolla, E. D., Fraenkel!, O., Fratu, U., Fröhlich, B., Fuch, R., Gaior, R. F., Gamarra, S., Gambetta, B., García, S. T., Garcia Roca, D., Garcia Gamez, D., Garcia Pinto, G., Garilli, A., Gascon Bravo, H., Gemmeke, P. L., Ghia, M., Giller, J., Gitto, H., Gla, M. S., Gold, G., Golup, F., Gomez Albarracin, M., Gómez Berisso, P. F., Gómez Vitale, P., Gonçalve, J. G., Gonzalez, B., Gookin, A., Gorgi, P., Gouffon, E., Grashorn, S., Grebe, N., Griffith, A. F., Grillo, Y., Guardincerri, F., Guarino, G. P., Guede, P., Hansen, D., Harari, T. A., Harrison, J. L., Harton, A., Haung, T., Hebbeker, D., Heck, A. E., Herve, C., Hojvat, N., Hollon, V. C., Holme, P., Homola, J. R., Hörandel, P., Horvath, M., Hrabovský, D., Huber, T., Huege, A., Insolia, F., Ionita, A., Italiano, S., Jansen, C., Jarne, S., Jiraskova, M., Josebachuili, K., Kadija, K. H., Kampert, P., Karhan, P., Kasper, I., Katkov, B., Kégl, B., Keilhauer, A., Keivani, J. L., Kelley, E., Kemp, R. M., Kieckhafer, H. O., Klage, M., Kleifge, J., Kleinfeller, J., Knapp, D. H., Koang, K., Kotera, N., Krohm, O., Krömer, D., Kruppke Hansen, D., Kuempel, J. K., Kulbartz, N., Kunka, G., La Rosa, C., Lachaud, D., Lahurd, L., Latronico, R., Lauer, P., Lautridou, S., Le Coz, M. S. A. B., Leão, D., Lebrun, P., Lebrun, M. A., Leigui de Oliveira, A., Letessier Selvon, I., Lhenry Yvon, K., Link, R., López, A., Lopez Agüera, K., Louedec, J., Lozano Bahilo, L., Lu, A., Lucero, M., Ludwig, H., Lyberi, M. C., Maccarone, C., Macolino, S., Maldera, J., Maller, D., Mandat, P., Mantsch, A. G., Mariazzi, J., Marin, V., Marin, I. C., Mari, H. R., Marquez Falcon, Marsella, Giovanni, Martello, Daniele, L., Martin, H., Martinez, O., Martínez Bravo, D., Martraire, J. J., Masías Meza, H. J., Mathe, J., Matthew, J. A. J., Matthew, G., Matthiae, D., Maurel, D., Maurizio, P. O., Mazur, G., Medina Tanco, M., Melissa, D., Melo, E., Menichetti, A., Menshikov, P., Mertsch, C., Meurer, R., Meyhandan, S., Mićanović, M. I., Micheletti, I. A., Minaya, L., Miramonti, L., Molina Bueno, S., Mollerach, M., Monasor, D., Monnier Ragaigne, F., Montanet, B., Morale, C., Morello, E., Moreno, J. C., Moreno, M., Mostafá, C. A., Moura, M. A., Muller, G., Müller, M., Münchmeyer, R., Mussa, G., Navarra ‡, J. L., Navarro, S., Nava, P., Necesal, L., Nellen, A., Nelle, J., Neuser, P. T., Nhung, M., Niechciol, L., Niemietz, N., Nierstenhoefer, D., Nitz, D., Nosek, L., Nožka, J., Oehlschläger, A., Olinto, M., Ortiz, N., Pacheco, D., Pakk Selmi Dei, M., Palatka, J., Pallotta, N., Palmieri, G., Parente, E., Parizot, A., Parra, S., Pastor, T., Paul, M., Pech, J., Pękala, R., Pelayo, I. M., Pepe, Perrone, Lorenzo, R., Pesce, E., Petermann, S., Petrera, A., Petrolini, Y., Petrov, C., Pfendner, R., Piegaia, T., Pierog, P., Pieroni, M., Pimenta, V., Pirronello, M., Platino, M., Plum, V. H., Ponce, M., Pontz, A., Porcelli, P., Privitera, M., Prouza, E. J., Quel, S., Querchfeld, J., Rautenberg, O., Ravel, D., Ravignani, B., Revenu, J., Ridky, S., Riggi, M., Risse, P., Ristori, H., Rivera, V., Rizi, J., Robert, W., Rodrigues de Carvalho, G., Rodriguez, I., Rodriguez Cabo, J., Rodriguez Martino, J., Rodriguez Rojo, M. D., Rodríguez Fría, G., Ro, J., Rosado, T., Rossler, M., Roth, B., Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E., Roulet, A. C., Rovero, C., Rühle, A., Saftoiu, F., Salamida, H., Salazar, F., Salesa Greu, G., Salina, F., SÃ! ¡nchez, C. E., Santo, E., Santo, E. M., Santo, F., Sarazin, B., Sarkar, S., Sarkar, R., Sato, N., Scharf, Scherini, Viviana, H., Schieler, P., Schiffer, A., Schmidt, O., Scholten, H., Schoorlemmer, J., Schovancova, P., Schovánek, F., Schröder, S., Schulte, D., Schuster, S. J., Sciutto, M., Scuderi, A., Segreto, M., Settimo, A., Shadkam, R. C., Shellard, I., Sidelnik, G., Sigl, H. H., Silva Lopez, O., Sima, A., Śmiałkowski, R., Šmída, G. R., Snow, P., Sommer, J., Sorokin, H., Spinka, R., Squartini, Y. N., Srivastava, S., Stanic, J., Stapleton, J., Stasielak, M., Stephan, A., Stutz, F., Suarez, T., Suomijärvi, A. D., Supanitsky, T., Šuša, M. S., Sutherland, J., Swain, Z., Szadkowski, M., Szuba, A., Tapia, M., Tartare, O., Taşcău, R., Tcaciuc, N. T., Thao, D., Thoma, J., Tiffenberg, C., Timmerman, W., Tkaczyk, C. J., Todero Peixoto, G., Toma, L., Tomankova, B., Tomé, A., Tonachini, P., Travnicek, D. B., Tridapalli, G., Tristram, E., Trovato, M., Tuero, R., Ulrich, M., Unger, M., Urban, J. F., Valdés Galicia, I., Valiño, L., Valore, G., van Aar, A. M., van den Berg, A., van Vliet, E., Varela, B., Vargas Cárdena, J. R., Vázquez, R. A., Vázquez, D., Veberič, V., Verzi, J., Vicha, M., Videla, L., Villaseñor, H., Wahlberg, P., Wahrlich, O., Wainberg, D., Walz, A. A., Watson, M., Weber, K., Weidenhaupt, A., Weindl, F., Werner, S., Westerhoff, B. J., Whelan, A., Widom, G., Wieczorek, L., Wiencke, B., Wilczyńska, H., Wilczyński, M., Will, C., William, T., Winchen, M., Wommer, B., Wundheiler, T., Yamamoto a, T., Yapici, P., Younk, G., Yuan, A., Yushkov, B., Zamorano Garcia, E., Za, D., Zavrtanik, M., Zavrtanik, I., Zaw h, A., Zepeda b, J., Zhou, Y., Zhu, M., Zimbres Silva, M., Ziolkowski, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahler, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman f, J. Bäuml, C. Bau, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancu, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn i, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R.E. Burton, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppen, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vrie, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docter, J.C. D'Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjo, M.T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Lui, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel!, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuch, R. Gaior, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S.T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Gla, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalve, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guede, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, A. Haung, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V.C. Holme, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klage, M. Kleifge, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberi, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I.C. Mari, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathe, J. Matthew, J.A.J. Matthew, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissa, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morale, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra ‡, J.L. Navarro, S. Nava, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelle, J. Neuser, P.T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Robert, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, I. Rodriguez Cabo, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez-Fría, G. Ro, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greu, G. Salina, F. SÃ! ¡nchez, C.E. Santo, E. Santo, E.M. Santo, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H.H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommer, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N.T. Thao, D. Thoma, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmerman, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tuero, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A.M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdena, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. William, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto a, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Za, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw h, A. Zepeda b, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, Buscemi, Mario, Colalillo, Roberta, Cilmo, Marco, Guarino, Fausto, Valore, Laura, The Pierre Auger, Collaboration
المصدر: Pierre Auger Observatory Pastor Carpi, Sergio 2013 Bounds on the density of sources of ultra-high energy cosmic rays from the Pierre Auger Observatory Journal Of Cosmology And Astroparticle Physics 1305 05 009-1 009-18
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, 2013, 5, pp. 009(1)-009(25)
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, 2013(5):009. IOP PUBLISHING LTD
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, Institute of Physics (IOP), 2013, 05, pp.009. ⟨10.1088/1475-7516/2013/05/009⟩
E-Prints Complutense. Archivo Institucional de la UCM
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, 2013, 009(1)-009(25)
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
E-Prints Complutense: Archivo Institucional de la UCM
Universidad Complutense de Madrid
RODERIC. Repositorio Institucional de la Universitat de Valénciaمصطلحات موضوعية: [PHYS.ASTR.HE]Physics [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], Ciencias Físicas, Astronomy, Astrophysics::High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, FOS: Physical sciences, ultra-high energy cosmic rays, Cosmic ray, Astrophysics, ultra high energy cosmic rays, Astrophysics::Cosmology and Extragalactic Astrophysics, 01 natural sciences, Auger, NUMBER, Observatory, Cosmic ray experiments, 0103 physical sciences, ultra-high energy cosmic ray, Ultra-high-energy cosmic ray, 010303 astronomy & astrophysics, DETECTOR, Luminosity function, Pierre Auger Observatory, Physics, High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena (astro-ph.HE), FÍSICA DE PARTÍCULAS, Range (particle radiation), SPECTRUM, Cosmologia, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, [SDU.ASTR.HE]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], Astronomy and Astrophysics, Ultra high energy cosmic rays, Astronomía, LUMINOSITY FUNCTION, Magnitude (astronomy), Experimental High Energy Physics, ComputingMethodologies_DOCUMENTANDTEXTPROCESSING, Astronomia, Física nuclear, cosmic ray experiments, Astrophysics - High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, CIENCIAS NATURALES Y EXACTAS
وصف الملف: application/pdf; STAMPA
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::bc93cc8722a1ee6a1c875e669f4436d2Test
http://hdl.handle.net/10550/33248Test -
5
المؤلفون: G. De La Vega, J. Rodriguez Rojo, L. Molina-Bueno, M. Szuba, F.G. Schröder, Enrique Zas, E. Kemp, A. Criss, C. Di Giulio, Fernando Contreras, C. J. Todero Peixoto, D. Monnier Ragaigne, C. Pfendner, M. Zavrtanik, N. Nierstenhoefer, Yunrong Zhu, A. Schmidt, H. Martinez, Rémi Bardenet, Petr Travnicek, N. Pacheco, Kai Daumiller, M. Grigat, P. Lebrun, U. Giaccari, A. Italiano, L. Tomankova, M. Ortiz, N. Krohm, Petr Schovanek, I. C. Mariş, S. Fliescher, R. J. Lauer, P. Ristori, C. Lachaud, A. Curutiu, B. Caccianiga, Y. Petrov, M. I. Micheletti, M. Gold, M. S. A. B. Leão, A. G. Mariazzi, H. Rivera, R. Pesce, G. Rodriguez, B. R. Becker, Moritz Münchmeyer, Christopher B. Williams, A. Horneffer, P. Petrinca, H. Wilczyński, P. Billoir, J. Rosado, E. Moreno, R. F. Gamarra, Ralph Engel, R. Gaior, M. Urban, A. C. Rovero, A. Guzman, C. Bleve, J. C. Marin, L. Villaseñor, L. Martin, V. Marin, D. H. Koang, S. H. Cheng, J. Ridky, A. Tonachini, L. Nožka, R. Dallier, L. del Peral, O. Ravel, K. Louedec, Mariangela Settimo, M. Ave, E. Trovato, M. Gómez Berisso, C. Macolino, A. Stutz, M. Risse, M. Prouza, D. Allard, A. Bellétoile, R. C. Shellard, F. Suarez, C. Hojvat, Vincenzo Rizi, D. Martello, M. Ziolkowski, Iván Sidelnik, A. Nelles, Sergio Dasso, G. P. Guedes, Jan Ebr, A. F. Barbosa, I. Fajardo Tapia, Balázs Kégl, S. Schulte, Alexey Yushkov, H. Cook, O. Fratu, Jaime Alvarez-Muñiz, D. Schuster, B. Revenu, C. G. Tavera Ruiz, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. Rodriguez Martino, O. Martínez Bravo, R. M. Kieckhafer, A. Creusot, J. Rautenberg, G. Golup, N. Kunka, H. Blümer, G. Tristram, A. Shadkam, C. Timmermans, M. Melissas, P. Abreu, D. Ravignani, Markus Ahlers, E. Varela, N. Griffith, O. Wainberg, D. Huber, W. C. Brown, R. Mussa, J. J. Beatty, J. Coppens, H. Dembinski, N. Fazzini, M. Wommer, A. F. Grillo, Juan Carlos D'Olivo, T. Pierog, J. A.J. Matthews, Xavier Bertou, A. Zepeda, Jose Chinellato, N. Scharf, V. Pirronello, P. Lautridou, S. Dagoret-Campagne, A. Widom, D. LaHurd, C. Jarne, T. Huege, A. Parra, Jeffrey Brack, Olaf Scholten, Humberto Ibarguen Salazar, A. Letessier-Selvon, T. A. Harrison, H.O. Klages, T. Hebbeker, Luis A. Anchordoqui, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, A. P. Ferguson, R. E. Burton, Philipp Mertsch, R. Pelayo, P. L. Ghia, Osvaldo Catalano, J. Kleinfeller, A. D. Supanitsky, Hernán Asorey, T. Šuša, F. Ionita, S. Gambetta, Julien Aublin, F. Werner, S. J. De Jong, I. Zaw, M. Avenier, D. Thomas, Lu Lu, M. L. Díaz Castro, G. Farrar, D. Harari, Alessandro Petrolini, Peter Schiffer, V. Scherini, P. Brogueira, R. Piegaia, Lorenzo Cazon, I. A. Minaya, Pedro Assis, C. De Donato, N. T. Thao, J. Oehlschläger, J. Schovancova, G. Parente, A. Etchegoyen, K. Kadija, Javier Tiffenberg, M. Platino, L. Valore, J. Pȩkala, S. Querchfeld, J. L. Kelley, E. D. Fraenkel, R. Conceião, Piotr Homola, P. Facal San Luis, M. Josebachuili, J. Neuser, S. Le Coz, B. Keilhauer, G. Navarra, Daniel Kuempel, E. Menichetti, D. Kruppke-Hansen, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, O. Krömer, L. Niemietz, G. Salina, B. Wundheiler, Carlos Escobar, B. Gookin, K. B. Barber, M. Weber, S. Grebe, C. A. Moura, S. L.C. Barroso, H. R. Marquez Falcon, J. D. Swain, Gregory R Snow, Olivier Deligny, S. J. Sciutto, Brian Fick, J. Chauvin, R. Squartini, Alina Mihaela Badescu, U. Fröhlich, D. B. Tridapalli, A. Cordier, S. Maldera, J. F. Valdés Galicia, K. H. Becker, C. E. Santo, F. Salamida, Francisco J. Blanco, A. Insolia, M. Kleifges, D. Zavrtanik, G. Matthiae, I. De Mitri, A. Saftoiu, M. Pimenta, J. Roberts, Alejandro Almela, A. Segreto, T. Paul, P. Karhan, D. Garcia-Gamez, A. Smialkowski, Ivone F. M. Albuquerque, A. Aminaei, M. Blanco, S. T. Garcia Roca, F. Gomez Albarracin, J. Allen, M. Zimbres Silva, C. E. Fracchiolla, J. Stasielak, H. Spinka, S. Coutu, Antonio Bueno, Sergio Pastor, Markus Roth, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, R. Tcaciuc, S. Stanič, Radomir Smida, L. Latronico, F. Montanet, J. C. dos Anjos, J. Lozano Bahilo, Segev BenZvi, J. Stapleton, R. Bruijn, J. Chirinos Diaz, D. D'Urso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, Corinne Berat, M. Giller, A. Gorgi, G. Medina-Tanco, S. Navas, P. Hansen, P. Gonalves, D. Garcia-Pinto, H. H. Silva Lopez, J. R. Vázquez, Corbin Covault, R. A. Vázquez, D. Nosek, T. Yamamoto, M. Pontz, A. Chiavassa, E. Petermann, Dusan Mandat, D. Nitz, Y. Guardincerri, P. A. Kasper, A. E. Herve, A. Filipčič, Jörg R. Hörandel, Gualberto Avila, Subir Sarkar, B. García, Mario Scuderi, Tobias Winchen, A. Gascon, C. Rühle, V. de Souza, M. A. Muller, N. Palmieri, S. Petrera, S. Jiraskova, R. López, L. R. Wiencke, Lino Miramonti, Miroslav Pech, Denise Boncioli, Karen S. Caballero-Mora, E. Parizot, Ingomar Allekotte, German Ros, I. Lhenry-Yvon, A. Menshikov, G. Marsella, B. Wilczyńska, B. Zamorano, D. Maurizio, A.M. van den Berg, Darko Veberič, J. C. Moreno, W. Docters, Angela V. Olinto, A. Weindl, Martin Erdmann, M. Monasor, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, H. Schoorlemmer, A. Dorofeev, L. Caramete, M. Will, K. Weidenhaupt, Guenter Sigl, N. Hollon, V. Verzi, G. Müller, Roger W Clay, C. Aramo, W. Tkaczyk, R. Cester, Maria-Teresa Dova, B. J. Whelan, G. Yuan, R. Bonino, E. Grashorn, S. Riggi, I. M. Pepe, Pham Ngoc Diep, T. Antičić, G. Toma, S. Mićanović, B. M. Baughman, Miguel Mostafá, J. Espadanal, M. Palatka, P. W. Younk, A. Porcelli, Ernesto Arganda, Heino Falcke, D. Melo, Carola Dobrigkeit, J. Vicha, G. Wieczorek, David Walz, P. Wahrlich, Pavel Horvath, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, T. Rossler, Alan Watson, B. Vargascárdenas, R. Sato, M. Niechciol, H. Schieler, R. Ulrich, F. Salesa Greus, B. Sarkar, Karl-Heinz Kampert, Antonella Castellina, G. Cataldi, J. L. Navarro, M. S. Sutherland, C. Meurer, Daniel Gonzalez, M. Videla, J. Alvarez Castillo, F. Sarazin, J. K. Kulbartz, E. M. Santos, F. Diogo, Bruce R. Dawson, Y. N. Srivastava, P.O. Mazur, R. M. de Almeida, Sofia Andringa, E. J. Ahn, S. Westerhoff, Elton J. G. Santos, J. Bäuml, K. Link, Miroslav Hrabovský, A. Haungs, J. L. Harton, P. Mantsch, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, Z. Szadkowski, B. Tome, J. Knapp, A. Lopez Agüera, L. Nellen, C. Morello, K. D. de Vries, Matthias Balzer, M. Tueros, Peter L. Biermann, Paolo Privitera, F. Guarino, John Matthews, Peter Buchholz, I.M. Brancus, H. Glass, Marco Aglietta, Paul Sommers, P. Gouffon, P. N. Dong, M. J. Cooper, F. Sánchez, M. Ambrosio, M. De Domenico, Maria Rita Coluccia, Bruno Daniel, T. Yapici, P. Allison, A. Tapia, H. Gemmeke, M. Unger, H. Wahlberg, Maria Concetta Maccarone, T. Suomijärvi, J. Pallotta, E. J. Quel, Béatrice Fuchs, Niraj Dhital, I. Valiño, A. Filevich, P. T. Nhung, A. C. Fauth, M. Stephan, H. Lyberis, Carla Bonifazi, O. Tacu, Jose A. Bellido, B. Morales, Azadeh Keivani, Martina Bohacova, J. Sorokin, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, M. Tartare, J. W. Cronin, D. Maurel, Nataliia Borodai, Rossella Caruso, A. Lucero, G. La Rosa, M. Ludwig, T. Bäcker, V. H. Ponce, L. Perrone, Jiri Chudoba, K. Kotera, P. Pieroni, F. Arqueros, P. Necesal, Octavian Sima, J. G. Gonzalez, V. C. Holmes, D. Lebrun, I. Dutan, D. Heck, F. Kuehn, M. del Río, S. Mollerach, E. Roulet, H. J. Mathes
المساهمون: AstroParticule et Cosmologie (APC (UMR_7164)), Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3), Laboratoire de Physique Subatomique et de Cosmologie (LPSC), Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire (LAL), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11), Laboratoire SUBATECH Nantes (SUBATECH), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes), Institut de Physique Nucléaire d'Orsay (IPNO), PIERRE AUGER, Research unit Nuclear & Hadron Physics, Research unit Astroparticle Physics, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahler, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, A.M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman f, J. Bäuml, J.J. Beatty, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancu, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn i, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppen, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vrie, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docter, J.C. D'Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjo, M.T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Lui, I. Fajardo Tapia, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuch, R. Gaior, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S.T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Gascon, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Gla, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalve, D. Gonzalez, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guede, A. Guzman, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, A. Haung, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V.C. Holme, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klage, M. Kleifge, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberi, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I.C. Mari, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, H.J. Mathe, J. Matthew, J.A.J. Matthew, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissa, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morale, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra ‡, J.L. Navarro, S. Nava, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelle, J. Neuser, P.T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Robert, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M.D. Rodríguez-Fría, G. Ro, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greu, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C.E. Santo, E. Santo, E.M. Santo, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H.H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommer, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, C.G. Tavera Ruiz, R. Tcaciuc, N.T. Thao, D. Thoma, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmerman, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tuero, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A.M. van den Berg, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdena, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. William, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto a, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Za, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw h, A. Zepeda, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), P., Abreu, M., Aglietta, M., Ahler, E. J., Ahn, I. F. M., Albuquerque, D., Allard, I., Allekotte, J., Allen, P., Allison, A., Almela, J., Alvarez Castillo, J., Alvarez Muñiz, M., Ambrosio, A., Aminaei, L., Anchordoqui, S., Andringa, T., Anti??i???c, Aramo, Carla, E., Arganda, F., Arquero, H., Asorey, P., Assi, J., Aublin, M., Ave, M., Avenier, G., Avila, T., Bäcker, A. M., Badescu, M., Balzer, K. B., Barber, A. F., Barbosa, R., Bardenet, S. L. C., Barroso, B., Baughman, J., Bäuml, J. J., Beatty, B. R., Becker, K. H., Becker, A., Bellétoile, J. A., Bellido, S., Benzvi, C., Berat, X., Bertou, P. L., Biermann, P., Billoir, F., Blanco, M., Blanco, C., Bleve, H., Blümer, M., Bohá??ová, D., Boncioli, C., Bonifazi, R., Bonino, N., Borodai, J., Brack, I., Brancu, P., Brogueira, W. C., Brown, R., Bruijn, P., Buchholz, A., Bueno, R. E., Burton, K. S., Caballero Mora, B., Caccianiga, L., Caramete, R., Caruso, A., Castellina, O., Catalano, G., Cataldi, L., Cazon, R., Cester, J., Chauvin, S. H., Cheng, A., Chiavassa, J. A., Chinellato, J., Chirinos Diaz, J., Chudoba, R. W., Clay, M. R., Coluccia, R., Conceição, F., Contrera, H., Cook, M. J., Cooper, J., Coppen, A., Cordier, S., Coutu, C. E., Covault, A., Creusot, A., Cri, J., Cronin, A., Curutiu, S., Dagoret Campagne, R., Dallier, B., Daniel, S., Dasso, K., Daumiller, B. R., Dawson, R. M., de Almeida, M., De Domenico, C., De Donato, S. J., de Jong, G., De La Vega, W. J. M., de Mello Junior, J. R. T., de Mello Neto, I., De Mitri, V., de Souza, K. D., de Vrie, L., del Peral, M., del Río, O., Deligny, H., Dembinski, N., Dhital, C., Di Giulio, M. L., Díaz Castro, P. N., Diep, F., Diogo, C., Dobrigkeit, W., Docter, J. C., D???olivo, P. N., Dong, A., Dorofeev, J. C., dos Anjo, M. T., Dova, D'Urso, Domenico, I., Dutan, J., Ebr, R., Engel, M., Erdmann, C. O., Escobar, J., Espadanal, A., Etchegoyen, P., Facal San Lui, I., Fajardo Tapia, H., Falcke, G., Farrar, A. C., Fauth, N., Fazzini, A. P., Ferguson, B., Fick, A., Filevich, A., Filip??i??, S., Fliescher, C. E., Fracchiolla, E. D., Fraenkel, O., Fratu, U., Fröhlich, B., Fuch, R., Gaior, R. F., Gamarra, S., Gambetta, B., García, S. T., Garcia Roca, D., Garcia Gamez, D., Garcia Pinto, A., Gascon, H., Gemmeke, P. L., Ghia, U., Giaccari, M., Giller, H., Gla, M. S., Gold, G., Golup, F., Gomez Albarracin, M., Gómez Berisso, P. F., Gómez Vitale, P., Gonçalve, D., Gonzalez, J. G., Gonzalez, B., Gookin, A., Gorgi, P., Gouffon, E., Grashorn, S., Grebe, N., Griffith, M., Grigat, A. F., Grillo, Y., Guardincerri, Guarino, Fausto, G. P., Guede, A., Guzman, P., Hansen, D., Harari, T. A., Harrison, J. L., Harton, A., Haung, T., Hebbeker, D., Heck, A. E., Herve, C., Hojvat, N., Hollon, V. C., Holme, P., Homola, J. R., Hörandel, A., Horneffer, P., Horvath, M., Hrabovský, D., Huber, T., Huege, A., Insolia, F., Ionita, A., Italiano, C., Jarne, S., Jiraskova, M., Josebachuili, K., Kadija, K. H., Kampert, P., Karhan, P., Kasper, B., Kégl, B., Keilhauer, A., Keivani, J. L., Kelley, E., Kemp, R. M., Kieckhafer, H. O., Klage, M., Kleifge, J., Kleinfeller, J., Knapp, D. H., Koang, K., Kotera, N., Krohm, O., Krömer, D., Kruppke Hansen, F., Kuehn, D., Kuempel, J. K., Kulbartz, N., Kunka, G., La Rosa, C., Lachaud, D., Lahurd, L., Latronico, R., Lauer, P., Lautridou, S., Le Coz, M. S. A. B., Leão, D., Lebrun, P., Lebrun, M. A., Leigui de Oliveira, A., Letessier Selvon, I., Lhenry Yvon, K., Link, R., López, A., Lopez Agüera, K., Louedec, J., Lozano Bahilo, L., Lu, A., Lucero, M., Ludwig, H., Lyberi, M. C., Maccarone, C., Macolino, S., Maldera, D., Mandat, P., Mantsch, A. G., Mariazzi, J., Marin, V., Marin, I. C., Mari, H. R., Marquez Falcon, G., Marsella, D., Martello, L., Martin, H., Martinez, O., Martínez Bravo, H. J., Mathe, J., Matthew, J. A. J., Matthew, G., Matthiae, D., Maurel, D., Maurizio, P. O., Mazur, G., Medina Tanco, M., Melissa, D., Melo, E., Menichetti, A., Menshikov, P., Mertsch, C., Meurer, S., Mi???canovi???c, M. I., Micheletti, I. A., Minaya, L., Miramonti, L., Molina Bueno, S., Mollerach, M., Monasor, D., Monnier Ragaigne, F., Montanet, B., Morale, C., Morello, E., Moreno, J. C., Moreno, M., Mostafá, C. A., Moura, M. A., Muller, G., Müller, M., Münchmeyer, R., Mussa, G., Navarra, J. L., Navarro, S., Nava, P., Necesal, L., Nellen, A., Nelle, J., Neuser, P. T., Nhung, M., Niechciol, L., Niemietz, N., Nierstenhoefer, D., Nitz, D., Nosek, L., No??ka, J., Oehlschläger, A., Olinto, M., Ortiz, N., Pacheco, D., Pakk Selmi Dei, M., Palatka, J., Pallotta, N., Palmieri, G., Parente, E., Parizot, A., Parra, S., Pastor, T., Paul, M., Pech, J., Pe¸kala, R., Pelayo, I. M., Pepe, L., Perrone, R., Pesce, E., Petermann, S., Petrera, P., Petrinca, A., Petrolini, Y., Petrov, C., Pfendner, R., Piegaia, T., Pierog, P., Pieroni, M., Pimenta, V., Pirronello, M., Platino, V. H., Ponce, M., Pontz, A., Porcelli, P., Privitera, M., Prouza, E. J., Quel, S., Querchfeld, J., Rautenberg, O., Ravel, D., Ravignani, B., Revenu, J., Ridky, S., Riggi, M., Risse, P., Ristori, H., Rivera, V., Rizi, J., Robert, W., Rodrigues de Carvalho, G., Rodriguez, J., Rodriguez Martino, J., Rodriguez Rojo, I., Rodriguez Cabo, M. D., Rodríguez Fría, G., Ro, J., Rosado, T., Rossler, M., Roth, B., Rouillé d???Orfeuil, E., Roulet, A. C., Rovero, C., Rühle, A., Saftoiu, F., Salamida, H., Salazar, F., Salesa Greu, G., Salina, F., Sánchez, C. E., Santo, E., Santo, E. M., Santo, F., Sarazin, B., Sarkar, S., Sarkar, R., Sato, N., Scharf, V., Scherini, H., Schieler, P., Schiffer, A., Schmidt, O., Scholten, H., Schoorlemmer, J., Schovancova, P., Schovánek, F., Schröder, S., Schulte, D., Schuster, S. J., Sciutto, M., Scuderi, A., Segreto, M., Settimo, A., Shadkam, R. C., Shellard, I., Sidelnik, G., Sigl, H. H., Silva Lopez, O., Sima, A., ???smia??kowski, R., ??mída, G. R., Snow, P., Sommer, J., Sorokin, H., Spinka, R., Squartini, Y. N., Srivastava, S., Stanic, J., Stapleton, J., Stasielak, M., Stephan, A., Stutz, F., Suarez, T., Suomijärvi, A. D., Supanitsky, T., ??u??a, M. S., Sutherland, J., Swain, Z., Szadkowski, M., Szuba, A., Tapia, M., Tartare, O., Ta??c??u, C. G., Tavera Ruiz, R., Tcaciuc, N. T., Thao, D., Thoma, J., Tiffenberg, C., Timmerman, W., Tkaczyk, C. J., Todero Peixoto, G., Toma, L., Tomankova, B., Tomé, A., Tonachini, P., Travnicek, D. B., Tridapalli, G., Tristram, E., Trovato, M., Tuero, R., Ulrich, M., Unger, M., Urban, J. F., Valdés Galicia, I., Valiño, Valore, Laura, A. M., van den Berg, E., Varela, B., Vargascárdena, J. R., Vázquez, R. A., Vázquez, D., Veberi??, V., Verzi, J., Vicha, M., Videla, L., Villaseñor, H., Wahlberg, P., Wahrlich, O., Wainberg, D., Walz, A. A., Watson, M., Weber, K., Weidenhaupt, A., Weindl, F., Werner, S., Westerhoff, B. J., Whelan, A., Widom, G., Wieczorek, L., Wiencke, B., Wilczy??ska, H., Wilczy??ski, M., Will, C., William, T., Winchen, M., Wommer, B., Wundheiler, T., Yamamoto, T., Yapici, P., Younk, G., Yuan, A., Yushkov, B., Zamorano, E., Za, D., Zavrtanik, M., Zavrtanik, I., Zaw, A., Zepeda, Y., Zhu, M., Zimbres Silva, M., Ziolkowski, APC - Astrophysique des Hautes Energies (APC - AHE), Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Observatoire de Paris, PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Observatoire de Paris, PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Dipartimento di Astronomia, Universita degli Studi di Bologna, Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO)-Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO), Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Grenoble Alpes (UGA), PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7), T., Antičić, C., Aramo, B., Baughman f, M., Boháčová, R., Bruijn i, M., Cilmo, Coluccia, MARIA RITA, DE MITRI, Ivan, J. C., D'Olivo, D., D'Urso, A., Filipčič, F., Guarino, Marsella, Giovanni, Martello, Daniele, S., Mićanović, G., Navarra ‡, L., Nožka, J., Pękala, Perrone, Lorenzo, M., Plum, B., Rouillé d'Orfeuil, A., Śmiałkowski, R., Šmída, T., Šuša, O., Taşcău, L., Valore, B., Vargas Cárdena, D., Veberič, B., Wilczyńska, H., Wilczyński, T., Yamamoto a, I., Zaw h
المصدر: The Pierre Auger Collaboration Pastor Carpi, Sergio 2012 Description of atmospheric conditions at the Pierre Auger Observatory using the Global Data Assimilation System (GDAS) Astroparticle Physics 35 9 591 607
Astroparticle Physics
Astroparticle Physics, Elsevier, 2012, 35, pp.591-607. ⟨10.1016/j.astropartphys.2011.12.002⟩
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Astroparticle Physics, 35, 9, pp. 591-607
Astroparticle Physics, 35(9), 591-607. Elsevier
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
E-Prints Complutense: Archivo Institucional de la UCM
Universidad Complutense de Madrid
E-Prints Complutense. Archivo Institucional de la UCM
instname
Astroparticle Physics, 2012, 35, pp.591-607. ⟨10.1016/j.astropartphys.2011.12.002⟩
Astroparticle Physics, 35, 591-607
RODERIC. Repositorio Institucional de la Universitat de Valénciaمصطلحات موضوعية: Astronomy, Atmospheric model, Atmospheric monitoring, Atmospheric sciences, Cosmic Rays Shower, 01 natural sciences, law.invention, Data assimilation, law, cosmic rays, extensive air showers, atmospheric monitoring, atmospheric models, DEPENDENCE, ATMOSFERA (OBSERVAÇÃO), TEMPERATURE, Physics::Atmospheric and Oceanic Physics, Physics, High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena (astro-ph.HE), [PHYS]Physics [physics], Cascada atmosférica extensa, OPTICAL DEPTH, [SDU.ASTR.HE]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], Astrophysics::Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics, Pierre Auger Observatory, Atmospheric temperature, Radiación cósmica, Atmosphere of Earth, ComputingMethodologies_DOCUMENTANDTEXTPROCESSING, Radiosonde, Física nuclear, REFRACTIVE-INDEX, Astrophysics - High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, [PHYS.ASTR.HE]Physics [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], Meteorology, Atmospheric Monitoring, Astrophysics::High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, FOS: Physical sciences, Cosmic Rays Showers, EXTENSIVE AIR-SHOWERS, Cosmic Ray, Atmósfera, Weather station, Atmospheric models, 0103 physical sciences, Extensive air showers, 010306 general physics, Cosmic rays, DETECTOR, Ciencias Exactas, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, Física, Astronomy and Astrophysics, 13. Climate action, Experimental High Energy Physics, EMISSION, [PHYS.ASTR]Physics [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]
وصف الملف: application/pdf; STAMPA
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::dd458728dad49e37fcc9ed88a8d70888Test
http://hdl.handle.net/10550/48020Test -
6
المؤلفون: Abreu, P., Aglietta, M, Ahlers, M., Ahn, M., Albuquerque, E. J., Allard, I. F. M., Allekotte, D., Allen, I., Allison, J., Almela, P., Castillo, A., Alvarez Muniz, J. A., Batista, J., Ambrosio, R. A., Aminaei, M., Anchordoqui, A., Andringa, L., Antici'C, S., Aramo, T., Arganda, C., Arqueros, E., Asorey, F., Assis, H., Aublin, P., Ave, J., Avenier, M., Avila, M., Badescu, G., Balzer, A. M., Barber, M., Barbosa, K. B., Bardenet, A. F., Barroso, R., Baughman, S. L. C., Bauml, B., Baus, J., Beatty, C., Becker, J. J., Belletoile, K. H., Bellido, A., Benzvi, J. A., Berat, S., Bertou, C., Biermann, X., Billoir, P. L., Blanco, P., Blanco, F., Bleve, M., Blumer, C., Bohacova, H., Boncioli, M., Bonifazi, D., Bonino, C., Borodai, R., Brack, N., Brancus, J., Brogueira, I., Brown, P., Bruijn, W. C., Buchholz, R., Bueno, P., Buroker, A., Burton, L., Caballero Mora, R. E., Caccianiga, K. S., Caramete, B., Caruso, L., Castellina, R., Catalano, A., Cataldi, O., Cazon, G., Cester, L., Chauvin, R., Cheng, J., Chiavassa, S. H., Chinellato, A., Diaz, J. A., Chudoba, J. C., Cilmo, J., Clay, M., Cocciolo, R. W., Collica, G., Coluccia, L., Conceicao, M. R., Contreras, R., Cook, F., Cooper, H., Coppens, M. J., Cordier, J., Coutu, A., Covault, S., Creusot, C. E., Criss, A., Cronin, A., Curutiu, J., Dagoret Campagne, A., Dallier, S., Daniel, R., Dasso, B., Daumiller, S., Dawson, K., de Almeida, B. R., De Domenico, R. M., De Donato, M., de Jong, C., De la Vega, S. J., de Mello, G., Neto, W. J. M., Mitri, Jrtd, de Souza, I., de Vries, V., del Peral, K. D., del Rio, L., Deligny, M., Dembinski, O., Dhital, H., Di Giulio, N., Castro, C., Diep, M. L. D., Diogo, P. N., Dobrigkeit, F., Docters, C., D'Olivo, W., Dong, J. C., Dorofeev, P. N., dos Anjos, A., Dova, J. C., D'Urso, M. T., Dutan, D., Ebr, I., Engel, J., Erdmann, R., Escobar, M., Espadanal, C. O., Etchegoyen, J., Luis, A., Falcke, P. F. S., Fang, H., Farrar, K., Fauth, G., Fazzini, A. C., Ferguson, N., Fick, A. P., Figueira, B., Filevich, J. M., Filipcic, A., Fliescher, A., Fracchiolla, S., Fraenkel, C. E., Fratu, E. D., Frohlich, O., Fuchs, U., Gaior, B., Gamarra, R., Gambetta, R. F., Garcia, S., Roca, B., Garcia Gamez, S. T. G., Garcia Pinto, D., Garilli, D., Bravo, G., Gemmeke, A. G., Ghia, H., Giller, P. L., Gitto, M., Glass, J., Gold, H., Golup, M. S., Albarracin, G., Berisso, F. G., Vitale, M. G., Goncalves, P. F. G., Gonzalez, P., Gookin, G., Gorgi, B., Gouffon, A., Grashorn, P., Grebe, E., Griffith, S., Grillo, N., Guardincerri, A. F., Guarino, Y., Guedes, F., Hansen, G. P., Harari, P., Harrison, D., Harton, T. A., Haungs, J. L., Hebbeker, A., Heck, T., Herve, D., Hojvat, A. E., Hollon, C., Holmes, N., Homola, V. C., Horandel, P., Horvath, J. R., Hrabovsky, P., Huber, M., Huege, D., Insolia, T., Ionita, A., Italiano, F., Jansen, A., Jarne, S., Jiraskova, C., Josebachuili, S., Kadija, M., Kampert, K., Karhan, K. H., Kasper, P., Katkov, P., Kegl, I., Keilhauer, B., Keivani, B., Kelley, A., Kemp, J. L., Kieckhafer, E., Klages, R. M., Kleifges, H. O., Kleinfeller, M., Knapp, J., Koang, J., Kotera, D. H., Krohm, K., Kromer, N., Kruppke Hansen, O., Kuempel, D., Kulbartz, D., Kunka, J. K., La Rosa, N., Lachaud, G., Lahurd, C., Latronico, D., Lauer, L., Lautridou, R., Le Coz, P., Leao, S., Lebrun, Msab and, Lebrun, D., de Oliveira, P., Letessier Selvon, M. A. L., Lhenry Yvon, A., Link, I., Lopez, K., Aguera, R., Louedec, A. L., Bahilo, K., J. L., Lu, Lucero, L., Ludwig, A., Lyberis, M., Maccarone, H., Macolino, M. C., Maldera, C., Maller, S., Mandat, J., Mantsch, D., Mariazzi, P., Marin, A. G., Marin, J., Maris, V., Falcon, I. C., Marsella, H. R. M., Martello, G., Martin, D., Martinez, L., Bravo, H., Martraire, O. M., Meza, D., Mathes, J. J. M., Matthews, H. J., Matthews, J., Matthiae, A. J., Maurel, G., Maurizio, D., Mazur, D., Medina Tanco, P. O., Melissas, G., Melo, M., Menichetti, D., Menshikov, E., Mertsch, A., Meurer, P., Meyhandan, C., Mi'Canovi'C, R., Micheletti, S., Minaya, M. I., Miramonti, I. A., Molina Bueno, L., Mollerach, L., Monasor, S., Ragaigne, M., Montanet, D. M., Morales, F., Morello, B., Moreno, C., Moreno, E., Mostafa, J. C., Moura, M., Muller, C. A., Muller, M. A., Munchmeyer, G., Mussa, M., Navarra, R., Navarro, G., Navas, J. L., Necesal, S., Nellen, P., Nelles, L., Neuser, A., Nhung, J., Niechciol, P. T., Niemietz, M., Nierstenhoefer, L., Nitz, N., Nosek, D., Nozka, D., Oehlschlager, L., Olinto, J., Ortiz, A., Pacheco, M., Selmi Dei, N., Palatka, D. P., Pallotta, M., Palmieri, J., Parente, N., Parizot, G., Parra, E., Pastor, A., Paul, S., Pech, T., Pekala, M., Pelayo, J., Pepe, R., Perrone, I. M., Pesce, L., Petermann, R., Petrera, E., Petrolini, Alessandro, Petrov, A., Pfendner, Y., Piegaia, C., Pierog, R., Pieroni, T., Pimenta, P., Pirronello, M., Platino, V., Plum, M., Ponce, M., Pontz, V. H., Porcelli, M., Privitera, A., Prouza, P., Quel, M., Querchfeld, E. J., Rautenberg, S., Ravel, J., Ravignani, O., Revenu, D., Ridky, B., Riggi, J., Risse, S., Ristori, M., Rivera, P., Rizi, H., Roberts, V., de Carvalho, J., Rodriguez, W. R., Cabo, G., Martino, I. R., Rojo, J. R., Rodriguez Frias, J. R., Ros, M. D., Rosado, G., Rossler, J., Roth, T., Rouille d'Orfeuil, M., Roulet, B., Rovero, E., Ruhle, A. C., Saftoiu, C., Salamida, A., Salazar, F., Greus, H., Salina, F. S., Sanchez, G., Santo, F., Santos, C. E., Santos, E., Sarazin, E. M., Sarkar, F., Sarkar, B., Sato, S., Scharf, R., Scherini, N., Schieler, V., Schiffer, H., Schmidt, P., Scholten, A., Schoorlemmer, O., Schovancova, H., Schovanek, J., Schroder, P., Schulte, F., Schuster, S., Sciutto, D., Scuderi, S. J., Segreto, M., Settimo, A., Shadkam, M., Shellard, A., Sidelnik, R. C., Sigl, I., Lopez, G., Sima, H. H. S., Smialkowski, O., Smida, A., Snow, R., Sommers, G. R., Sorokin, P., Spinka, J., Squartini, H., Srivastava, R., Stanic, Y. N., Stapleton, S., Stasielak, J., Stephan, J., Stutz, M., Suarez, A., Suomijarvi, F., Supanitsky, T., Susa, A. D., Sutherland, T., Swain, M. S., Szadkowski, J., Szuba, Z., Tapia, M., Tartare, A., Tascau, M., Tcaciuc, O., Thao, R., Thomas, N. T., Tiffenberg, D., Timmermans, J., Tkaczyk, C., Peixoto, W., Toma, C. J. T., Tomankova, G., Tome, L., Tonachini, B., Travnicek, A., Tridapalli, P., Tristram, D. B., Trovato, G., Tueros, E., Ulrich, M., Unger, R., Urban, M., Galicia, M., Valino, J. F. V., Valore, I., Van Aar, L., van den Berg, G., van Vliet, A. M., Varela, A., Cardenas, E., Vazquez, B. V., Vazquez, J. R., Veberic, R. A., Verzi, D., Vicha, V., Videla, J., Villasenor, M., Wahlberg, L., Wahrlich, H., Wainberg, P., Walz, O., Watson, D., Weber, A. A., Weidenhaupt, M., Weindl, K., Werner, A., Westerhoff, F., Whelan, S., Widom, B. J., Wieczorek, A., Wiencke, G., Wilczynska, L., Wilczynski, B., Will, H., Williams, M., Winchen, C., Wommer, T., Wundheiler, M., Yamamoto, B., Yapici, T., Younk, T., Yuan, P., Yushkov, G., Garcia, A., Zas, B. Z., Zavrtanik, E., Zavrtanik, D., Zaw, M., Zepeda, I., Zhou, A., Zhu, J., Silva, Y., Ziolkowski, M. Z., Pierre Auger, M.
المساهمون: APC - Astrophysique des Hautes Energies (APC - AHE), AstroParticule et Cosmologie (APC (UMR_7164)), Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Alma Mater Studiorum Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO), Laboratoire de Physique Subatomique et de Cosmologie (LPSC), Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire (LAL), Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Laboratoire SUBATECH Nantes (SUBATECH), Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Institut de Physique Nucléaire d'Orsay (IPNO), PIERRE AUGER, P., Abreu, M., Aglietta, M., Ahler, E. J., Ahn, I. F. M., Albuquerque, D., Allard, I., Allekotte, J., Allen, P., Allison, A., Almela, J., Alvarez Castillo, J., Alvarez Muñiz, R., Alves Batista, M., Ambrosio, A., Aminaei, L., Anchordoqui, S., Andringa, T., Antičić, C., Aramo, E., Arganda, F., Arquero, H., Asorey, P., Assi, J., Aublin, M., Ave, M., Avenier, G., Avila, A. M., Badescu, M., Balzer, K. B., Barber, A. F., Barbosa, R., Bardenet, S. L. C., Barroso, B., Baughman f, J., Bäuml, C., Bau, J. J., Beatty, K. H., Becker, A., Bellétoile, J. A., Bellido, S., Benzvi, C., Berat, X., Bertou, P. L., Biermann, P., Billoir, F., Blanco, M., Blanco, C., Bleve, H., Blümer, M., Boháčová, D., Boncioli, C., Bonifazi, R., Bonino, N., Borodai, J., Brack, I., Brancu, P., Brogueira, W. C., Brown, R., Bruijn i, P., Buchholz, A., Bueno, L., Buroker, R. E., Burton, K. S., Caballero Mora, B., Caccianiga, L., Caramete, R., Caruso, A., Castellina, O., Catalano, G., Cataldi, L., Cazon, R., Cester, J., Chauvin, S. H., Cheng, A., Chiavassa, J. A., Chinellato, J., Chirinos Diaz, J., Chudoba, M., Cilmo, R. W., Clay, Cocciolo, Giuseppe, L., Collica, Coluccia, MARIA RITA, R., Conceição, F., Contrera, H., Cook, M. J., Cooper, J., Coppen, A., Cordier, S., Coutu, C. E., Covault, A., Creusot, A., Cri, J., Cronin, A., Curutiu, S., Dagoret Campagne, R., Dallier, B., Daniel, S., Dasso, K., Daumiller, B. R., Dawson, R. M., de Almeida, M., De Domenico, C., De Donato, S. J., de Jong, G., De La Vega, W. J. M., de Mello Junior, J. R. T., de Mello Neto, DE MITRI, Ivan, V., de Souza, K. D., de Vrie, L., del Peral, M., del Río, O., Deligny, H., Dembinski, N., Dhital, C., Di Giulio, M. L., Díaz Castro, P. N., Diep, F., Diogo, C., Dobrigkeit, W., Docter, J. C., D'Olivo, P. N., Dong, A., Dorofeev, J. C., dos Anjo, M. T., Dova, D., D'Urso, I., Dutan, J., Ebr, R., Engel, M., Erdmann, C. O., Escobar, J., Espadanal, A., Etchegoyen, P., Facal San Lui, H., Falcke, K., Fang, G., Farrar, A. C., Fauth, N., Fazzini, A. P., Ferguson, B., Fick, J. M., Figueira, A., Filevich, A., Filipčič, S., Fliescher, C. E., Fracchiolla, E. D., Fraenkel!, O., Fratu, U., Fröhlich, B., Fuch, R., Gaior, R. F., Gamarra, S., Gambetta, B., García, S. T., Garcia Roca, D., Garcia Gamez, D., Garcia Pinto, G., Garilli, A., Gascon Bravo, H., Gemmeke, P. L., Ghia, M., Giller, J., Gitto, H., Gla, M. S., Gold, G., Golup, F., Gomez Albarracin, M., Gómez Berisso, P. F., Gómez Vitale, P., Gonçalve, J. G., Gonzalez, B., Gookin, A., Gorgi, P., Gouffon, E., Grashorn, S., Grebe, N., Griffith, A. F., Grillo, Y., Guardincerri, F., Guarino, G. P., Guede, P., Hansen, D., Harari, T. A., Harrison, J. L., Harton, A., Haung, T., Hebbeker, D., Heck, A. E., Herve, C., Hojvat, N., Hollon, V. C., Holme, P., Homola, J. R., Hörandel, P., Horvath, M., Hrabovský, D., Huber, T., Huege, A., Insolia, F., Ionita, A., Italiano, S., Jansen, C., Jarne, S., Jiraskova, M., Josebachuili, K., Kadija, K. H., Kampert, P., Karhan, P., Kasper, I., Katkov, B., Kégl, B., Keilhauer, A., Keivani, J. L., Kelley, E., Kemp, R. M., Kieckhafer, H. O., Klage, M., Kleifge, J., Kleinfeller, J., Knapp, D. H., Koang, K., Kotera, N., Krohm, O., Krömer, D., Kruppke Hansen, D., Kuempel, J. K., Kulbartz, N., Kunka, G., La Rosa, C., Lachaud, D., Lahurd, L., Latronico, R., Lauer, P., Lautridou, S., Le Coz, M. S. A. B., Leão, D., Lebrun, P., Lebrun, M. A., Leigui de Oliveira, A., Letessier Selvon, I., Lhenry Yvon, K., Link, R., López, A., Lopez Agüera, K., Louedec, J., Lozano Bahilo, L., Lu, A., Lucero, M., Ludwig, H., Lyberi, M. C., Maccarone, C., Macolino, S., Maldera, J., Maller, D., Mandat, P., Mantsch, A. G., Mariazzi, J., Marin, V., Marin, I. C., Mari, H. R., Marquez Falcon, Marsella, Giovanni, Martello, Daniele, L., Martin, H., Martinez, O., Martínez Bravo, D., Martraire, J. J., Masías Meza, H. J., Mathe, J., Matthew, J. A. J., Matthew, G., Matthiae, D., Maurel, D., Maurizio, P. O., Mazur, G., Medina Tanco, M., Melissa, D., Melo, E., Menichetti, A., Menshikov, P., Mertsch, C., Meurer, R., Meyhandan, S., Mićanović, M. I., Micheletti, I. A., Minaya, L., Miramonti, L., Molina Bueno, S., Mollerach, M., Monasor, D., Monnier Ragaigne, F., Montanet, B., Morale, C., Morello, E., Moreno, J. C., Moreno, M., Mostafá, C. A., Moura, M. A., Muller, G., Müller, M., Münchmeyer, R., Mussa, G., Navarra ‡, J. L., Navarro, S., Nava, P., Necesal, L., Nellen, A., Nelle, J., Neuser, P. T., Nhung, M., Niechciol, L., Niemietz, N., Nierstenhoefer, D., Nitz, D., Nosek, L., Nožka, J., Oehlschläger, A., Olinto, M., Ortiz, N., Pacheco, D., Pakk Selmi Dei, M., Palatka, J., Pallotta, N., Palmieri, G., Parente, E., Parizot, A., Parra, S., Pastor, T., Paul, M., Pech, J., Pękala, R., Pelayo, I. M., Pepe, Perrone, Lorenzo, R., Pesce, E., Petermann, S., Petrera, A., Petrolini, Y., Petrov, C., Pfendner, R., Piegaia, T., Pierog, P., Pieroni, M., Pimenta, V., Pirronello, M., Platino, M., Plum, V. H., Ponce, M., Pontz, A., Porcelli, P., Privitera, M., Prouza, E. J., Quel, S., Querchfeld, J., Rautenberg, O., Ravel, D., Ravignani, B., Revenu, J., Ridky, S., Riggi, M., Risse, P., Ristori, H., Rivera, V., Rizi, J., Robert, W., Rodrigues de Carvalho, G., Rodriguez, I., Rodriguez Cabo, J., Rodriguez Martino, J., Rodriguez Rojo, M. D., Rodríguez Fría, G., Ro, J., Rosado, T., Rossler, M., Roth, B., Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E., Roulet, A. C., Rovero, C., Rühle, A., Saftoiu, F., Salamida, H., Salazar, F., Salesa Greu, G., Salina, F., SÃ! ¡nchez, C. E., Santo, E., Santo, E. M., Santo, F., Sarazin, B., Sarkar, S., Sarkar, R., Sato, N., Scharf, V., Scherini, H., Schieler, P., Schiffer, A., Schmidt, O., Scholten, H., Schoorlemmer, J., Schovancova, P., Schovánek, F., Schröder, S., Schulte, D., Schuster, S. J., Sciutto, M., Scuderi, A., Segreto, M., Settimo, A., Shadkam, R. C., Shellard, I., Sidelnik, G., Sigl, H. H., Silva Lopez, O., Sima, A., Śmiałkowski, R., Šmída, G. R., Snow, P., Sommer, J., Sorokin, H., Spinka, R., Squartini, Y. N., Srivastava, S., Stanic, J., Stapleton, J., Stasielak, M., Stephan, A., Stutz, F., Suarez, T., Suomijärvi, A. D., Supanitsky, T., Šuša, M. S., Sutherland, J., Swain, Z., Szadkowski, M., Szuba, A., Tapia, M., Tartare, O., Taşcău, R., Tcaciuc, N. T., Thao, D., Thoma, J., Tiffenberg, C., Timmerman, W., Tkaczyk, C. J., Todero Peixoto, G., Toma, L., Tomankova, B., Tomé, A., Tonachini, P., Travnicek, D. B., Tridapalli, G., Tristram, E., Trovato, M., Tuero, R., Ulrich, M., Unger, M., Urban, J. F., Valdés Galicia, I., Valiño, L., Valore, G., van Aar, A. M., van den Berg, A., van Vliet, E., Varela, B., Vargas Cárdena, J. R., Vázquez, R. A., Vázquez, D., Veberič, V., Verzi, J., Vicha, M., Videla, L., Villaseñor, H., Wahlberg, P., Wahrlich, O., Wainberg, D., Walz, A. A., Watson, M., Weber, K., Weidenhaupt, A., Weindl, F., Werner, S., Westerhoff, B. J., Whelan, A., Widom, G., Wieczorek, L., Wiencke, B., Wilczyńska, H., Wilczyński, M., Will, C., William, T., Winchen, M., Wommer, B., Wundheiler, T., Yamamoto a, T., Yapici, P., Younk, G., Yuan, A., Yushkov, B., Zamorano Garcia, E., Za, D., Zavrtanik, M., Zavrtanik, I., Zaw h, A., Zepeda b, J., Zhou, Y., Zhu, M., Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, ., P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahler, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman f, J. Bäuml, C. Bau, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancu, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn i, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R.E. Burton, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppen, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vrie, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docter, J.C. D'Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjo, M.T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Lui, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel!, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuch, R. Gaior, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S.T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Gla, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalve, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guede, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, A. Haung, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V.C. Holme, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klage, M. Kleifge, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberi, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I.C. Mari, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathe, J. Matthew, J.A.J. Matthew, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissa, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morale, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra ‡, J.L. Navarro, S. Nava, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelle, J. Neuser, P.T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Robert, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, I. Rodriguez Cabo, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez-Fría, G. Ro, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greu, G. Salina, F. SÃ! ¡nchez, C.E. Santo, E. Santo, E.M. Santo, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H.H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommer, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N.T. Thao, D. Thoma, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmerman, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tuero, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A.M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdena, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. William, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto a, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Za, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw h, A. Zepeda b, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski ., Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Dipartimento di Astronomia, Universita degli Studi di Bologna, Alma Mater Studiorum Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO)-Alma Mater Studiorum Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO), Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes), Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3), Aramo, Carla, D'Urso, Domenico, Guarino, Fausto, Valore, Laura, The Pierre Auger, Collaboration, KVI - Center for Advanced Radiation Technology, Research unit Astroparticle Physics, Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Observatoire de Paris, PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Observatoire de Paris, PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Dipartimento di Astronomia, Universita degli Studi di Bologna, Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO)-Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO), Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Grenoble Alpes (UGA), PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)
المصدر: Journal of Instrumentation
Journal of Instrumentation, 2012, 7, pp.P09001. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/7/09/P09001⟩
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
E-Prints Complutense: Archivo Institucional de la UCM
Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Journal of Instrumentation, 7, 09, pp. P09001(1)-P09001
The Pierre Auger Collaboration Pastor Carpi, Sergio 2012 The rapid atmospheric monitoring system of the Pierre Auger Observatory Journal Of Instrumentation 7 P09001-1 P09001-41
RODERIC. Repositorio Institucional de la Universitat de Valéncia
instname
E-Prints Complutense. Archivo Institucional de la UCM
Journal of Instrumentation, IOP Publishing, 2012, 7, pp.P09001. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/7/09/P09001⟩
Journal of Instrumentation, 7, P09001(1)-P09001
Journal of Instrumentation, 7:09001. IOP PUBLISHING LTDمصطلحات موضوعية: [PHYS.ASTR.HE]Physics [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], Astronomy, FOS: Physical sciences, Cosmic ray, Real-time monitoring, 01 natural sciences, Large detector systems for particle and astroparticle physics, Real-time monitoring, Control and monitor systems online, Optical telescope, Observatory, 0103 physical sciences, SHOWERS, Large detector systems for particle and astroparticle physics, Control and monitor systems online, FLUORESCENCE, 010303 astronomy & astrophysics, Instrumentation, Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics (astro-ph.IM), DETECTOR, Mathematical Physics, Remote sensing, Event reconstruction, Pierre Auger Observatory, High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena (astro-ph.HE), 010308 nuclear & particles physics, [SDU.ASTR.HE]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], Física, ENERGY-SPECTRUM, Monitoring program, Aerosol, ATMOSFERA (MONITORAMENTO), Air shower, Experimental High Energy Physics, Física nuclear, Astrophysics - Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics, Astrophysics - High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena
وصف الملف: STAMPA; application/pdf
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::f129f421e6400584e2d6b2468f3ae526Test
https://doi.org/10.1088/1748-0221/7/09/P09001Test -
7
المؤلفون: M. Settimo, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman f, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn i, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, L. Collica, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel!, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia Gamez, D. Garcia Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D. H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra ‡, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, I. Rodriguez Cabo, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. SÃ! ¡nchez, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H. H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto a, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw h, A. Zepeda b, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski ., COCCIOLO, GIUSEPPE, COLUCCIA, MARIA RITA, DE MITRI, Ivan, MARSELLA, GIOVANNI, MARTELLO, Daniele, PERRONE, Lorenzo
المساهمون: Mariangela Settimo for the Pierre Auger, Collaboration, M., Ambrosio, C., Aramo, M., Cilmo, D'Urso, Domenico, Guarino, Fausto, Valore, Laura, M. Settimo, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahler, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman f, J. Bäuml, C. Bau, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancu, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn i, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R.E. Burton, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppen, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vrie, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docter, J.C. D'Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjo, M.T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Lui, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel!, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuch, R. Gaior, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S.T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Gla, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalve, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guede, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, A. Haung, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V.C. Holme, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klage, M. Kleifge, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberi, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I.C. Mari, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathe, J. Matthew, J.A.J. Matthew, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissa, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morale, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra ‡, J.L. Navarro, S. Nava, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelle, J. Neuser, P.T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Robert, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, I. Rodriguez Cabo, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez-Fría, G. Ro, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greu, G. Salina, F. SÃ! ¡nchez, C.E. Santo, E. Santo, E.M. Santo, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H.H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommer, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N.T. Thao, D. Thoma, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmerman, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tuero, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A.M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdena, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. William, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto a, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Za, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw h, A. Zepeda b, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski ., M., Settimo, P., Abreu, M., Aglietta, M., Ahler, E. J., Ahn, I. F. M., Albuquerque, D., Allard, I., Allekotte, J., Allen, P., Allison, A., Almela, J., Alvarez Castillo, J., Alvarez Muñiz, R., Alves Batista, A., Aminaei, L., Anchordoqui, S., Andringa, T., Antičić, E., Arganda, F., Arquero, H., Asorey, P., Assi, J., Aublin, M., Ave, M., Avenier, G., Avila, A. M., Badescu, M., Balzer, K. B., Barber, A. F., Barbosa, R., Bardenet, S. L. C., Barroso, B., Baughman f, J., Bäuml, C., Bau, J. J., Beatty, K. H., Becker, A., Bellétoile, J. A., Bellido, S., Benzvi, C., Berat, X., Bertou, P. L., Biermann, P., Billoir, F., Blanco, M., Blanco, C., Bleve, H., Blümer, M., Boháčová, D., Boncioli, C., Bonifazi, R., Bonino, N., Borodai, J., Brack, I., Brancu, P., Brogueira, W. C., Brown, R., Bruijn i, P., Buchholz, A., Bueno, L., Buroker, R. E., Burton, K. S., Caballero Mora, B., Caccianiga, L., Caramete, R., Caruso, A., Castellina, O., Catalano, G., Cataldi, L., Cazon, R., Cester, J., Chauvin, S. H., Cheng, A., Chiavassa, J. A., Chinellato, J., Chirinos Diaz, J., Chudoba, R. W., Clay, Cocciolo, Giuseppe, L., Collica, Coluccia, MARIA RITA, R., Conceição, F., Contrera, H., Cook, M. J., Cooper, J., Coppen, A., Cordier, S., Coutu, C. E., Covault, A., Creusot, A., Cri, J., Cronin, A., Curutiu, S., Dagoret Campagne, R., Dallier, B., Daniel, S., Dasso, K., Daumiller, B. R., Dawson, R. M., de Almeida, M., De Domenico, C., De Donato, S. J., de Jong, G., De La Vega, W. J. M., de Mello Junior, J. R. T., de Mello Neto, DE MITRI, Ivan, V., de Souza, K. D., de Vrie, L., del Peral, M., del Río, O., Deligny, H., Dembinski, N., Dhital, C., Di Giulio, M. L., Díaz Castro, P. N., Diep, F., Diogo, C., Dobrigkeit, W., Docter, J. C., D'Olivo, P. N., Dong, A., Dorofeev, J. C., dos Anjo, M. T., Dova, D., D'Urso, I., Dutan, J., Ebr, R., Engel, M., Erdmann, C. O., Escobar, J., Espadanal, A., Etchegoyen, P., Facal San Lui, H., Falcke, K., Fang, G., Farrar, A. C., Fauth, N., Fazzini, A. P., Ferguson, B., Fick, J. M., Figueira, A., Filevich, A., Filipčič, S., Fliescher, C. E., Fracchiolla, E. D., Fraenkel!, O., Fratu, U., Fröhlich, B., Fuch, R., Gaior, R. F., Gamarra, S., Gambetta, B., García, S. T., Garcia Roca, D., Garcia Gamez, D., Garcia Pinto, G., Garilli, A., Gascon Bravo, H., Gemmeke, P. L., Ghia, M., Giller, J., Gitto, H., Gla, M. S., Gold, G., Golup, F., Gomez Albarracin, M., Gómez Berisso, P. F., Gómez Vitale, P., Gonçalve, J. G., Gonzalez, B., Gookin, A., Gorgi, P., Gouffon, E., Grashorn, S., Grebe, N., Griffith, A. F., Grillo, Y., Guardincerri, F., Guarino, G. P., Guede, P., Hansen, D., Harari, T. A., Harrison, J. L., Harton, A., Haung, T., Hebbeker, D., Heck, A. E., Herve, C., Hojvat, N., Hollon, V. C., Holme, P., Homola, J. R., Hörandel, P., Horvath, M., Hrabovský, D., Huber, T., Huege, A., Insolia, F., Ionita, A., Italiano, S., Jansen, C., Jarne, S., Jiraskova, M., Josebachuili, K., Kadija, K. H., Kampert, P., Karhan, P., Kasper, I., Katkov, B., Kégl, B., Keilhauer, A., Keivani, J. L., Kelley, E., Kemp, R. M., Kieckhafer, H. O., Klage, M., Kleifge, J., Kleinfeller, J., Knapp, D. H., Koang, K., Kotera, N., Krohm, O., Krömer, D., Kruppke Hansen, D., Kuempel, J. K., Kulbartz, N., Kunka, G., La Rosa, C., Lachaud, D., Lahurd, L., Latronico, R., Lauer, P., Lautridou, S., Le Coz, M. S. A. B., Leão, D., Lebrun, P., Lebrun, M. A., Leigui de Oliveira, A., Letessier Selvon, I., Lhenry Yvon, K., Link, R., López, A., Lopez Agüera, K., Louedec, J., Lozano Bahilo, L., Lu, A., Lucero, M., Ludwig, H., Lyberi, M. C., Maccarone, C., Macolino, S., Maldera, J., Maller, D., Mandat, P., Mantsch, A. G., Mariazzi, J., Marin, V., Marin, I. C., Mari, H. R., Marquez Falcon, Marsella, Giovanni, Martello, Daniele, L., Martin, H., Martinez, O., Martínez Bravo, D., Martraire, J. J., Masías Meza, H. J., Mathe, J., Matthew, J. A. J., Matthew, G., Matthiae, D., Maurel, D., Maurizio, P. O., Mazur, G., Medina Tanco, M., Melissa, D., Melo, E., Menichetti, A., Menshikov, P., Mertsch, C., Meurer, R., Meyhandan, S., Mićanović, M. I., Micheletti, I. A., Minaya, L., Miramonti, L., Molina Bueno, S., Mollerach, M., Monasor, D., Monnier Ragaigne, F., Montanet, B., Morale, C., Morello, E., Moreno, J. C., Moreno, M., Mostafá, C. A., Moura, M. A., Muller, G., Müller, M., Münchmeyer, R., Mussa, G., Navarra ‡, J. L., Navarro, S., Nava, P., Necesal, L., Nellen, A., Nelle, J., Neuser, P. T., Nhung, M., Niechciol, L., Niemietz, N., Nierstenhoefer, D., Nitz, D., Nosek, L., Nožka, J., Oehlschläger, A., Olinto, M., Ortiz, N., Pacheco, D., Pakk Selmi Dei, M., Palatka, J., Pallotta, N., Palmieri, G., Parente, E., Parizot, A., Parra, S., Pastor, T., Paul, M., Pech, J., Pękala, R., Pelayo, I. M., Pepe, Perrone, Lorenzo, R., Pesce, E., Petermann, S., Petrera, A., Petrolini, Y., Petrov, C., Pfendner, R., Piegaia, T., Pierog, P., Pieroni, M., Pimenta, V., Pirronello, M., Platino, M., Plum, V. H., Ponce, M., Pontz, A., Porcelli, P., Privitera, M., Prouza, E. J., Quel, S., Querchfeld, J., Rautenberg, O., Ravel, D., Ravignani, B., Revenu, J., Ridky, S., Riggi, M., Risse, P., Ristori, H., Rivera, V., Rizi, J., Robert, W., Rodrigues de Carvalho, G., Rodriguez, I., Rodriguez Cabo, J., Rodriguez Martino, J., Rodriguez Rojo, M. D., Rodríguez Fría, G., Ro, J., Rosado, T., Rossler, M., Roth, B., Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E., Roulet, A. C., Rovero, C., Rühle, A., Saftoiu, F., Salamida, H., Salazar, F., Salesa Greu, G., Salina, F., SÃ! ¡nchez, C. E., Santo, E., Santo, E. M., Santo, F., Sarazin, B., Sarkar, S., Sarkar, R., Sato, N., Scharf, V., Scherini, H., Schieler, P., Schiffer, A., Schmidt, O., Scholten, H., Schoorlemmer, J., Schovancova, P., Schovánek, F., Schröder, S., Schulte, D., Schuster, S. J., Sciutto, M., Scuderi, A., Segreto, A., Shadkam, R. C., Shellard, I., Sidelnik, G., Sigl, H. H., Silva Lopez, O., Sima, A., Śmiałkowski, R., Šmída, G. R., Snow, P., Sommer, J., Sorokin, H., Spinka, R., Squartini, Y. N., Srivastava, S., Stanic, J., Stapleton, J., Stasielak, M., Stephan, A., Stutz, F., Suarez, T., Suomijärvi, A. D., Supanitsky, T., Šuša, M. S., Sutherland, J., Swain, Z., Szadkowski, M., Szuba, A., Tapia, M., Tartare, O., Taşcău, R., Tcaciuc, N. T., Thao, D., Thoma, J., Tiffenberg, C., Timmerman, W., Tkaczyk, C. J., Todero Peixoto, G., Toma, L., Tomankova, B., Tomé, A., Tonachini, P., Travnicek, D. B., Tridapalli, G., Tristram, E., Trovato, M., Tuero, R., Ulrich, M., Unger, M., Urban, J. F., Valdés Galicia, I., Valiño, L., Valore, G., van Aar, A. M., van den Berg, A., van Vliet, E., Varela, B., Vargas Cárdena, J. R., Vázquez, R. A., Vázquez, D., Veberič, V., Verzi, J., Vicha, M., Videla, L., Villaseñor, H., Wahlberg, P., Wahrlich, O., Wainberg, D., Walz, A. A., Watson, M., Weber, K., Weidenhaupt, A., Weindl, F., Werner, S., Westerhoff, B. J., Whelan, A., Widom, G., Wieczorek, L., Wiencke, B., Wilczyńska, H., Wilczyński, M., Will, C., William, T., Winchen, M., Wommer, B., Wundheiler, T., Yamamoto a, T., Yapici, P., Younk, G., Yuan, A., Yushkov, B., Zamorano Garcia, E., Za, D., Zavrtanik, M., Zavrtanik, I., Zaw h, A., Zepeda b, J., Zhou, Y., Zhu, M., Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, ., Universität Siegen [Siegen], Dipartimento di Matematica e Fisica 'Ennio De Giorgi', Università del Salento [Lecce], Unité Scientifique de la Station de Nançay (USN), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire des Sciences de l'Univers en région Centre (OSUC), Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO), Observatorio Pierre Auger, CNRS-INSU, Contrat europe : PIRSES-2009-GA-246806, Marie Curie-IRSES/EPLANET, European Project: 246806,EC:FP7:PEOPLE,FP7-PEOPLE-2009-IRSES,EPLANET(2011), KVI - Center for Advanced Radiation Technology, Research unit Astroparticle Physics, Observatoire des Sciences de l'Univers en région Centre (OSUC), Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)
المصدر: European Physical Journal Plus, 127, 87(1)-87(15)
The European Physical Journal Plus
E-Prints Complutense. Archivo Institucional de la UCM
instname
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
The European Physical Journal Plus, Springer, 2012, 127 (8), pp.87. ⟨10.1140/epjp/i2012-12087-9⟩
E-Prints Complutense: Archivo Institucional de la UCM
Universidad Complutense de Madrid
European physical journal plus, 127(8):87. SPRINGER HEIDELBERG
European Physical Journal Plus, 127, 8, pp. 87(1)-87(15)
The European Physical Journal Plus, 2012, 127 (8), pp.87. ⟨10.1140/epjp/i2012-12087-9⟩مصطلحات موضوعية: FLUORESCENCE DETECTOR, Astronomy, Astrophysics::High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, Monte Carlo method, energy spectrum, FOS: Physical sciences, General Physics and Astronomy, Flux, Cosmic ray, EXTENSIVE AIR-SHOWERS, SURFACE DETECTOR, 01 natural sciences, Cosmic Ray, Auger, Pierre Auger Observatory, Monte Carlo simulations, ultra-high energy cosmic rays, High Energy Physics - Experiment, Nuclear physics, High Energy Physics - Experiment (hep-ex), Observatory, 0103 physical sciences, RECONSTRUCTION, Fermilab, 010306 general physics, UHE Cosmic Rays, Monte Carlo, Energy Spectrum, TRIGGER, Nuclear Physics, High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena (astro-ph.HE), Physics, PACS: 96.50.S, 96.50.sb, 96.50.sd, 98.70.Sa, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, [SDU.ASTR.HE]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], Detector, Astrophysics::Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics, PROFILES, [PHYS.PHYS.PHYS-SPACE-PH]Physics [physics]/Physics [physics]/Space Physics [physics.space-ph], Experimental High Energy Physics, SIMULATION, ComputingMethodologies_DOCUMENTANDTEXTPROCESSING, ARRAY, Física nuclear, Astrophysics - High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, RAIOS CÓSMICOS
وصف الملف: application/pdf; STAMPA
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::88c7ef5645a1b8d4e109dfcef315726cTest
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/103511Test -
8
المؤلفون: P. Abreu, D. Ravignani, G. Cocciolo, A. C. Fauth, M. Stephan, H. Lyberis, Carla Bonifazi, Jose A. Bellido, Luis A. Anchordoqui, M. Platino, A. Porcelli, Ernesto Arganda, J. Rosado, Martina Bohacova, M. Gold, H. Rivera, M. Ave, E. Trovato, M. Gómez Berisso, R. C. Shellard, J. F. Valdés Galicia, K. H. Becker, I. De Mitri, A. Gascon Bravo, A. Saftoiu, D. Garcia-Gamez, S. T. Garcia Roca, J. Sorokin, B. Morales, Moritz Münchmeyer, Christopher B. Williams, Ralph Engel, M. Plum, M. Risse, R. Pelayo, S. Querchfeld, J. L. Kelley, E. D. Fraenkel, L. Niemietz, R. F. Gamarra, J. Ridky, L. Caramete, M. Will, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. C. Marin, Y. Guardincerri, E. J. Ahn, W. Tkaczyk, J. Roberts, Elton J. G. Santos, K. Link, G. Yuan, S. Riggi, T. Antičić, B. M. Baughman, C. E. Santo, Francisco J. Blanco, F. Gomez Albarracin, E. Moreno, J. A. J. Matthews, M. Wommer, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, R. Tcaciuc, Azadeh Keivani, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, M. Tartare, J. W. Cronin, E. Grashorn, D. Maurel, Sebastian Schulte, N. T. Thao, G. Parente, D. Martraire, Miroslav Hrabovský, A. Haungs, Iván Sidelnik, L. Mohrmann, S. Gambetta, G. Müller, A. Stutz, A. van Vliet, F. Montanet, J. C. dos Anjos, Nataliia Borodai, D. Allard, Rossella Caruso, A. Lucero, G. La Rosa, D. H. Koang, H. Cook, K. Louedec, Mariangela Settimo, Alexey Yushkov, O. Fratu, A. Nelles, Jaime Alvarez-Muñiz, D. Schuster, F. Salesa Greus, G. Cataldi, J. Stasielak, S. Coutu, B. Revenu, D. Garcia-Pinto, B. Vargas Cárdenas, Maria Concetta Maccarone, T. Suomijärvi, J. Pallotta, H. R. Marquez Falcon, Alejandro Almela, O. Seeger, L. Nožka, R. Piegaia, Piotr Homola, P. Facal San Luis, M. Josebachuili, J. Neuser, S. Le Coz, L. del Peral, G. Salina, Olivier Deligny, J. L. Harton, M. Pontz, P. Mantsch, Z. Szadkowski, Subir Sarkar, Denise Boncioli, German Ros, G. Hilgers, D. Nosek, T. Yamamoto, M. A. Muller, E. J. Quel, D. Maurizio, J. C. Moreno, C. Aramo, Pham Ngoc Diep, V. Scherini, A. Gorgi, Jörg R. Hörandel, Lu Lu, J. Bäuml, K. B. Barber, M. Weber, Heino Falcke, U. Fröhlich, D. Melo, David Walz, Balázs Kégl, G. Golup, R. Bruijn, O. Krömer, N. Kunka, H. Blümer, O. Ravel, M. S. A. B. Leão, G. Tristram, Octavian Sima, J. G. Gonzalez, V. C. Holmes, D. Lebrun, I. Dutan, Maria-Teresa Dova, R. Alves Batista, D. Harari, C. Macolino, C. Hojvat, M. Zavrtanik, Jan Ebr, N. Nierstenhoefer, Miguel Mostafá, Béatrice Fuchs, R. Meyhandan, Niraj Dhital, M. Melissas, I. Valiño, J. Maller, Alessandro Petrolini, B. García, Mario Scuderi, Tobias Winchen, J. Oehlschläger, G. Marsella, P. Gonçalves, L. Buroker, J. Vicha, G. Wieczorek, N. Palmieri, S. Jiraskova, I. Lhenry-Yvon, B. Wilczyńska, B. Keilhauer, W. Docters, P. Karhan, S. J. Sciutto, R. López, Karen S. Caballero-Mora, J. Rodriguez Martino, A. D. Supanitsky, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, Hernán Asorey, Markus Roth, R. Sato, T. Šuša, M. Niechciol, F. Ionita, A. Filevich, J. Gitto, C. De Donato, D. Heck, M. del Río, S. Mollerach, Jing Zhou, J. Schovancova, P. Mertsch, Jose Chinellato, M. I. Micheletti, O. Tascau, H.O. Klages, F. Diogo, L. Nellen, Martin Erdmann, A. Weindl, R. M. de Almeida, J. K. Kulbartz, C. Meurer, A. Menshikov, A. F. Barbosa, J. R. Vázquez, S. J. De Jong, I. Zaw, M. Avenier, D. Thomas, E. Roulet, B. Sarkar, C. Morello, K. D. de Vries, Matthias Balzer, G. Toma, S. Mićanović, Alina Mihaela Badescu, P. Lautridou, S. Dagoret-Campagne, A. Widom, D. LaHurd, S. L. C. Barroso, M. Tueros, Roger W Clay, R. M. Kieckhafer, A. Letessier-Selvon, A. Creusot, J. Rautenberg, Colin Baus, A. P. Ferguson, T. Rossler, J. D. Swain, Didier Charrier, R. Gaior, B. Zamorano Garcia, O. Wainberg, Markus Ahlers, E. Varela, D. Huber, A. Aminaei, N. Griffith, J. Chauvin, A. Śmiałkowski, R. E. Burton, K. Weidenhaupt, J. L. Navarro, P. T. Nhung, M. Pimenta, M. Videla, L. Collica, M. Blanco, J. Espadanal, J. Kleinfeller, M. Palatka, E. Petermann, P. W. Younk, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, Petr Schovanek, Lorenzo Cazon, I. A. Minaya, Peter L. Biermann, M. Zimbres Silva, Darko Veberic, E. M. Santos, I. Katkov, A. Insolia, M. Kleifges, D. Zavrtanik, J. Stapleton, I. C. Mariş, J. Pȩkala, H. Schieler, R. Ulrich, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, S. Westerhoff, C. Lachaud, Paolo Privitera, Karl-Heinz Kampert, L. Latronico, W. C. Brown, Antonella Castellina, J. Allen, S. H. Cheng, B. Philipps, P. Hansen, A. Chiavassa, A. E. Herve, D. Nitz, Miroslav Pech, A. Bellétoile, Daniel Kuempel, Carlos Escobar, M. Ludwig, Pavel Horvath, E. Menichetti, V. H. Ponce, L. Perrone, Jiri Chudoba, R. Pesce, H. H. Silva Lopez, A. Tonachini, Andrej Filipcic, S. Navas, S. Fliescher, S. Grebe, Dusan Mandat, A. Cordier, S. Maldera, L. Valore, Bruce R. Dawson, Y. N. Srivastava, L. R. Wiencke, P.O. Mazur, M. S. Sutherland, Rúben Conceição, P. Schiffer, Rémi Bardenet, Petr Travnicek, J. Lozano Bahilo, Segev BenZvi, R. A. Vázquez, L. Villaseñor, Ivone F. M. Albuquerque, G. Matthiae, H. Spinka, R. Dallier, L. Martin, Antonio Bueno, Sergio Pastor, P. Brogueira, Marco Cilmo, Carola Dobrigkeit, P. A. Kasper, K. Kotera, H. J. Mathes, P. Wahrlich, Sofia Andringa, A. Italiano, P. Pieroni, Corbin Covault, R. Squartini, R. J. Lauer, G. De La Vega, Juan Manuel Figueira, S. Petrera, Lino Miramonti, Gualberto Avila, Alan Watson, F. Arqueros, P. Necesal, J. Alvarez Castillo, F. Sarazin, I. M. Pepe, B. Tome, J. Rodriguez Rojo, J. Knapp, A. Lopez Agüera, T. Paul, A. G. Mariazzi, Paul Sommers, P. Gouffon, D. Kruppke-Hansen, M. Szuba, F.G. Schröder, P. Ristori, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, Enrique Zas, T. A. Harrison, R. Cester, Ingomar Allekotte, J. A.J. Matthews, Xavier Bertou, Angela V. Olinto, M. Monasor, B. Wundheiler, A.M. van den Berg, F. Salamida, P. N. Dong, M. J. Cooper, F. Suarez, Radomir Smida, C. Di Giulio, F. Guarino, Peter Buchholz, F. Sánchez, M. Ambrosio, Gregory R Snow, Fernando Contreras, M. De Domenico, Sergio Dasso, B. J. Whelan, I. Rodriguez Cabo, C. E. Fracchiolla, D. D'Urso, I.M. Brancus, H. Glass, Marco Aglietta, A. Zepeda, Pedro Assis, H. Schoorlemmer, A. Dorofeev, Guenter Sigl, Maria Rita Coluccia, Bruno Daniel, A. Etchegoyen, K. Kadija, R. Bonino, Corinne Berat, M. Giller, E. Parizot, T. Yapici, J. J. Masías Meza, A. Curutiu, N. Scharf, V. Pirronello, P. Allison, A. Tapia, H. Gemmeke, M. Unger, H. Wahlberg, Javier Tiffenberg, B. Caccianiga, C. Jarne, T. Huege, A. Parra, G. Medina-Tanco, Jeffrey Brack, Olaf Scholten, Humberto Ibarguen Salazar, G. van Aar, A. Criss, C. J. Todero Peixoto, Yunrong Zhu, N. Krohm, G. Navarra, C. A. Moura, Brian Fick, L. Denis, H. Wilczyński, P. Billoir, Kai Daumiller, M. Grigat, P. Lebrun, L. Tomankova, M. Ortiz, N. Hollon, V. Verzi, M. L. Díaz Castro, G. Farrar, S. Stanič, P.F. Gómez Vitale, G. P. Guedes, A. Shadkam, C. Timmermans, A. F. Grillo, Juan Carlos D'Olivo, T. Pierog, P. L. Ghia, Osvaldo Catalano, Y. Petrov, V. Marin, B. Gookin, D. B. Tridapalli, A. Segreto, J. Chirinos Diaz, C. Rühle, V. de Souza, L. Molina-Bueno, E. Kemp, D. Monnier Ragaigne, C. Pfendner, A. Schmidt, H. Martinez, N. Pacheco, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, R. Mussa, J. J. Beatty, J. Coppens, H. Dembinski, N. Fazzini, T. Hebbeker, Julien Aublin, F. Werner, S. Jansen, M. Urban, A. C. Rovero, C. Bleve, Vincenzo Rizi, D. Martello, M. Ziolkowski, O. Martínez Bravo, M. Prouza
المساهمون: APC - Astrophysique des Hautes Energies (APC - AHE), AstroParticule et Cosmologie (APC (UMR_7164)), Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Observatoire de Paris, PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Observatoire de Paris, PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Dipartimento di Astronomia, Universita degli Studi di Bologna, Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO)-Università di Bologna [Bologna] (UNIBO), Laboratoire de Physique Subatomique et de Cosmologie (LPSC), Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Grenoble Alpes (UGA), Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire (LAL), Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Laboratoire SUBATECH Nantes (SUBATECH), Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7), Institut de Physique Nucléaire d'Orsay (IPNO), Unité Scientifique de la Station de Nançay (USN), Université d'Orléans (UO)-Observatoire des Sciences de l'Univers en région Centre (OSUC), Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Observatoire de Paris, PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Observatoire de Paris, PSL Research University (PSL)-PSL Research University (PSL)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, PSL Research University (PSL)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), PIERRE AUGER, Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3), Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire des Sciences de l'Univers en région Centre (OSUC), Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO), P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahler, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman f, J. Bäuml, C. Bau, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancu, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn i, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R.E. Burton, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppen, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vrie, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docter, J.C. D'Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjo, M.T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Lui, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel!, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuch, R. Gaior, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S.T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Gla, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalve, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guede, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, A. Haung, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V.C. Holme, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klage, M. Kleifge, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberi, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I.C. Mari, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathe, J. Matthew, J.A.J. Matthew, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissa, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morale, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra ‡, J.L. Navarro, S. Nava, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelle, J. Neuser, P.T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Robert, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, I. Rodriguez Cabo, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez-Fría, G. Ro, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greu, G. Salina, F. SÃ! ¡nchez, C.E. Santo, E. Santo, E.M. Santo, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H.H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommer, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N.T. Thao, D. Thoma, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmerman, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tuero, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A.M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdena, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. William, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto a, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Za, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw h, A. Zepeda b, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski ., Commissariat à l'énergie atomique et aux énergies alternatives (CEA)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Observatoire des Sciences de l'Univers en région Centre (OSUC), Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), P., Abreu, M., Aglietta, M., Ahler, E. J., Ahn, I. F. M., Albuquerque, D., Allard, I., Allekotte, J., Allen, P., Allison, A., Almela, J., Alvarez Castillo, J., Alvarez Muñiz, R., Alves Batista, M., Ambrosio, A., Aminaei, L., Anchordoqui, S., Andringa, T., Antičić, C., Aramo, E., Arganda, F., Arquero, H., Asorey, P., Assi, J., Aublin, M., Ave, M., Avenier, G., Avila, A. M., Badescu, M., Balzer, K. B., Barber, A. F., Barbosa, R., Bardenet, S. L. C., Barroso, B., Baughman f, J., Bäuml, C., Bau, J. J., Beatty, K. H., Becker, A., Bellétoile, J. A., Bellido, S., Benzvi, C., Berat, X., Bertou, P. L., Biermann, P., Billoir, F., Blanco, M., Blanco, C., Bleve, H., Blümer, M., Boháčová, D., Boncioli, C., Bonifazi, R., Bonino, N., Borodai, J., Brack, I., Brancu, P., Brogueira, W. C., Brown, R., Bruijn i, P., Buchholz, A., Bueno, L., Buroker, R. E., Burton, K. S., Caballero Mora, B., Caccianiga, L., Caramete, R., Caruso, A., Castellina, O., Catalano, G., Cataldi, L., Cazon, R., Cester, J., Chauvin, S. H., Cheng, A., Chiavassa, J. A., Chinellato, J., Chirinos Diaz, J., Chudoba, M., Cilmo, R. W., Clay, Cocciolo, Giuseppe, L., Collica, Coluccia, MARIA RITA, R., Conceição, F., Contrera, H., Cook, M. J., Cooper, J., Coppen, A., Cordier, S., Coutu, C. E., Covault, A., Creusot, A., Cri, J., Cronin, A., Curutiu, S., Dagoret Campagne, R., Dallier, B., Daniel, S., Dasso, K., Daumiller, B. R., Dawson, R. M., de Almeida, M., De Domenico, C., De Donato, S. J., de Jong, G., De La Vega, W. J. M., de Mello Junior, J. R. T., de Mello Neto, DE MITRI, Ivan, V., de Souza, K. D., de Vrie, L., del Peral, M., del Río, O., Deligny, H., Dembinski, N., Dhital, C., Di Giulio, M. L., Díaz Castro, P. N., Diep, F., Diogo, C., Dobrigkeit, W., Docter, J. C., D'Olivo, P. N., Dong, A., Dorofeev, J. C., dos Anjo, M. T., Dova, D., D'Urso, I., Dutan, J., Ebr, R., Engel, M., Erdmann, C. O., Escobar, J., Espadanal, A., Etchegoyen, P., Facal San Lui, H., Falcke, K., Fang, G., Farrar, A. C., Fauth, N., Fazzini, A. P., Ferguson, B., Fick, J. M., Figueira, A., Filevich, A., Filipčič, S., Fliescher, C. E., Fracchiolla, E. D., Fraenkel!, O., Fratu, U., Fröhlich, B., Fuch, R., Gaior, R. F., Gamarra, S., Gambetta, B., García, S. T., Garcia Roca, D., Garcia Gamez, D., Garcia Pinto, G., Garilli, A., Gascon Bravo, H., Gemmeke, P. L., Ghia, M., Giller, J., Gitto, H., Gla, M. S., Gold, G., Golup, F., Gomez Albarracin, M., Gómez Berisso, P. F., Gómez Vitale, P., Gonçalve, J. G., Gonzalez, B., Gookin, A., Gorgi, P., Gouffon, E., Grashorn, S., Grebe, N., Griffith, A. F., Grillo, Y., Guardincerri, F., Guarino, G. P., Guede, P., Hansen, D., Harari, T. A., Harrison, J. L., Harton, A., Haung, T., Hebbeker, D., Heck, A. E., Herve, C., Hojvat, N., Hollon, V. C., Holme, P., Homola, J. R., Hörandel, P., Horvath, M., Hrabovský, D., Huber, T., Huege, A., Insolia, F., Ionita, A., Italiano, S., Jansen, C., Jarne, S., Jiraskova, M., Josebachuili, K., Kadija, K. H., Kampert, P., Karhan, P., Kasper, I., Katkov, B., Kégl, B., Keilhauer, A., Keivani, J. L., Kelley, E., Kemp, R. M., Kieckhafer, H. O., Klage, M., Kleifge, J., Kleinfeller, J., Knapp, D. H., Koang, K., Kotera, N., Krohm, O., Krömer, D., Kruppke Hansen, D., Kuempel, J. K., Kulbartz, N., Kunka, G., La Rosa, C., Lachaud, D., Lahurd, L., Latronico, R., Lauer, P., Lautridou, S., Le Coz, M. S. A. B., Leão, D., Lebrun, P., Lebrun, M. A., Leigui de Oliveira, A., Letessier Selvon, I., Lhenry Yvon, K., Link, R., López, A., Lopez Agüera, K., Louedec, J., Lozano Bahilo, L., Lu, A., Lucero, M., Ludwig, H., Lyberi, M. C., Maccarone, C., Macolino, S., Maldera, J., Maller, D., Mandat, P., Mantsch, A. G., Mariazzi, J., Marin, V., Marin, I. C., Mari, H. R., Marquez Falcon, Marsella, Giovanni, Martello, Daniele, L., Martin, H., Martinez, O., Martínez Bravo, D., Martraire, J. J., Masías Meza, H. J., Mathe, J., Matthew, J. A. J., Matthew, G., Matthiae, D., Maurel, D., Maurizio, P. O., Mazur, G., Medina Tanco, M., Melissa, D., Melo, E., Menichetti, A., Menshikov, P., Mertsch, C., Meurer, R., Meyhandan, S., Mićanović, M. I., Micheletti, I. A., Minaya, L., Miramonti, L., Molina Bueno, S., Mollerach, M., Monasor, D., Monnier Ragaigne, F., Montanet, B., Morale, C., Morello, E., Moreno, J. C., Moreno, M., Mostafá, C. A., Moura, M. A., Muller, G., Müller, M., Münchmeyer, R., Mussa, G., Navarra ‡, J. L., Navarro, S., Nava, P., Necesal, L., Nellen, A., Nelle, J., Neuser, P. T., Nhung, M., Niechciol, L., Niemietz, N., Nierstenhoefer, D., Nitz, D., Nosek, L., Nožka, J., Oehlschläger, A., Olinto, M., Ortiz, N., Pacheco, D., Pakk Selmi Dei, M., Palatka, J., Pallotta, N., Palmieri, G., Parente, E., Parizot, A., Parra, S., Pastor, T., Paul, M., Pech, J., Pękala, R., Pelayo, I. M., Pepe, Perrone, Lorenzo, R., Pesce, E., Petermann, S., Petrera, A., Petrolini, Y., Petrov, C., Pfendner, R., Piegaia, T., Pierog, P., Pieroni, M., Pimenta, V., Pirronello, M., Platino, M., Plum, V. H., Ponce, M., Pontz, A., Porcelli, P., Privitera, M., Prouza, E. J., Quel, S., Querchfeld, J., Rautenberg, O., Ravel, D., Ravignani, B., Revenu, J., Ridky, S., Riggi, M., Risse, P., Ristori, H., Rivera, V., Rizi, J., Robert, W., Rodrigues de Carvalho, G., Rodriguez, I., Rodriguez Cabo, J., Rodriguez Martino, J., Rodriguez Rojo, M. D., Rodríguez Fría, G., Ro, J., Rosado, T., Rossler, M., Roth, B., Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E., Roulet, A. C., Rovero, C., Rühle, A., Saftoiu, F., Salamida, H., Salazar, F., Salesa Greu, G., Salina, F., SÃ! ¡nchez, C. E., Santo, E., Santo, E. M., Santo, F., Sarazin, B., Sarkar, S., Sarkar, R., Sato, N., Scharf, V., Scherini, H., Schieler, P., Schiffer, A., Schmidt, O., Scholten, H., Schoorlemmer, J., Schovancova, P., Schovánek, F., Schröder, S., Schulte, D., Schuster, S. J., Sciutto, M., Scuderi, A., Segreto, M., Settimo, A., Shadkam, R. C., Shellard, I., Sidelnik, G., Sigl, H. H., Silva Lopez, O., Sima, A., Śmiałkowski, R., Šmída, G. R., Snow, P., Sommer, J., Sorokin, H., Spinka, R., Squartini, Y. N., Srivastava, S., Stanic, J., Stapleton, J., Stasielak, M., Stephan, A., Stutz, F., Suarez, T., Suomijärvi, A. D., Supanitsky, T., Šuša, M. S., Sutherland, J., Swain, Z., Szadkowski, M., Szuba, A., Tapia, M., Tartare, O., Taşcău, R., Tcaciuc, N. T., Thao, D., Thoma, J., Tiffenberg, C., Timmerman, W., Tkaczyk, C. J., Todero Peixoto, G., Toma, L., Tomankova, B., Tomé, A., Tonachini, P., Travnicek, D. B., Tridapalli, G., Tristram, E., Trovato, M., Tuero, R., Ulrich, M., Unger, M., Urban, J. F., Valdés Galicia, I., Valiño, L., Valore, G., van Aar, A. M., van den Berg, A., van Vliet, E., Varela, B., Vargas Cárdena, J. R., Vázquez, R. A., Vázquez, D., Veberič, V., Verzi, J., Vicha, M., Videla, L., Villaseñor, H., Wahlberg, P., Wahrlich, O., Wainberg, D., Walz, A. A., Watson, M., Weber, K., Weidenhaupt, A., Weindl, F., Werner, S., Westerhoff, B. J., Whelan, A., Widom, G., Wieczorek, L., Wiencke, B., Wilczyńska, H., Wilczyński, M., Will, C., William, T., Winchen, M., Wommer, B., Wundheiler, T., Yamamoto a, T., Yapici, P., Younk, G., Yuan, A., Yushkov, B., Zamorano Garcia, E., Za, D., Zavrtanik, M., Zavrtanik, I., Zaw h, A., Zepeda b, J., Zhou, Y., Zhu, M., Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, ., KVI - Center for Advanced Radiation Technology, Research unit Astroparticle Physics, Aramo, Carla, D'Urso, Domenico, Guarino, Fausto, Valore, Laura, The Pierre Auger, Collaboration
المصدر: E-Prints Complutense. Archivo Institucional de la UCM
instname
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Journal of Instrumentation
Journal of Instrumentation, IOP Publishing, 2012, 7, pp.P10011. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/7/10/P10011⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
The Pierre Auger Collaboration Pastor Carpi, Sergio 2012 Antennas for the detection of radio emission pulses from cosmic-ray induced air showers at the Pierre Auger Observatory Journal Of Instrumentation 7 P10011-1 P10011-49
RODERIC. Repositorio Institucional de la Universitat de Valéncia
Journal of Instrumentation, 7, 10, pp. P10011(10)-P10011(50)
E-Prints Complutense: Archivo Institucional de la UCM
Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Journal of Instrumentation, 2012, 7, pp.P10011. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/7/10/P10011⟩
Journal of Instrumentation, 7, P10011(10)-P10011(50)
Journal of Instrumentation, 7:10011. IOP PUBLISHING LTDمصطلحات موضوعية: Ciencias Astronómicas, [PHYS.ASTR.IM]Physics [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysic [astro-ph.IM], Astronomy, Astrophysics::High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, showers: atmosphere | cosmic radiation: UHE | polarization: effect | Auger | radio wave: emission | radio wave: detector | galaxy | background | reflection | noise | detector: network, FOS: Physical sciences, Cosmic ray, 01 natural sciences, Signal, KASCADE, MHZ, Optics, SIGNALS, 0103 physical sciences, Transient response, Time domain, 010306 general physics, Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics (astro-ph.IM), Instrumentation, Mathematical Physics, [PHYS]Physics [physics], Physics, Pierre Auger Observatory, SPECTRUM, Large detector systems for particle and astroparticle physics, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, business.industry, Detector, Astrophysics::Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics, Física, [SDU.ASTR.IM]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysic [astro-ph.IM], ATMOSFERA (MONITORAMENTO), Air shower, Antenna, Experimental High Energy Physics, ComputingMethodologies_DOCUMENTANDTEXTPROCESSING, RADIATION, Antennas, Física nuclear, Antenna (radio), [PHYS.ASTR]Physics [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph], Astrophysics - Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics, business
وصف الملف: application/pdf; STAMPA
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::940f0af673b110c37425c25dcf6fb303Test
https://eprints.ucm.es/id/eprint/32744/1/arqueros27preprint.pdfTest