-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, I. A. L. Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, A. Almela, J. A. Castillo, J. Alvarez Muniz, G. A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, F. Barbato, R. J. B. Luz, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, M. E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, J. Biteau, S. G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Bohã¡covã¡, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A. M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F. L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero mora, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, A. G. Chavez, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, A. Cobos, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, G. Consolati, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, J. Cronin, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. De Almeida, S. J. De Jong, G. De Mauro, J. R. T. De Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. De Oliveira, V. De Souza, J. Debatin, O. Deligny, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M. L. D. Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, Q. Dorosti, R. C. Dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Fenu, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filipcic, O. Fratu, M. M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, R. Gaior, B. Garcãa, D. Garcia pinto, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel lascu, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M.G. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Glas, C. Glaser, G. Golup, M. G. Berisso, P. F. G. Vitale, N. Gonzãlez, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, M. R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovsky, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, J. A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, J. Jurysek, A. Kaapa, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, N. Kemmerich, E. Kemp, J. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. K. Mezek, N. Kunka, A. K. Awad, D. Lahurd, M. Lauscher, R. Legumina, M. A. L. De Oliveira, A. Letessier selvon, I. Lhenry yvon, K. Link, D. Lo Presti, L. Lopes, R. Lopez, A. L. Casado, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. MariåŸ, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. M. Bravo, J. J. M. Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, K. D. Merenda, S. Michal, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, A. L. Müller, G. Müller, M. A. Muller, S. Müller, R. Mussa, I. Naranjo, L. Nellen, P. H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Noå3⁄4ka, L. A. Nãoã±ez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pkala, R. Pelayo, J. Peã±a rodriguez, L. A. S. Pereira, M. Perlãn, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R. R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos pollan, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, F. Riehn, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. R. De Carvalho, G. R. Fernandez, J. R. Rojo, D. Rogozin, M. J. Roncoroni, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, P. Ruehl, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. S. Greus, G. Salina, F. Sã¡nchez, P. Sanchez lucas, E. M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, R. Sarmento, C. A. Sarmiento, R. Sato, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, M. Schimp, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovãnek, F. G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, A. Smialkowski, R. Å mãda, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanic, J. Stasielak, P. Stassi, F. Strafella, F. Suarez, M. S. Durã¡n, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijã¤rvi, A. D. Supanitsky, J. Å upãk, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Taboada, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, V. M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. J. T. Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomã©, G. T. Elipe, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. V. Galicia, I. Valiã±o, L. Valore, G. Van Aar, P. Van Bodegom, A. M. Van Den Berg, A. Van Vliet, E. Varela, B. V. Cã¡rdenas, G. Varner, R. A. Vã¡zquez, D. Veberic, C. Ventura, I. D. V. Quispe, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, M. Wirtz, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, L. Yang, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello
المساهمون: A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, I.A.L. Samarai, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, A. Almela, J.A. Castillo, J. Alvarez Muniz, G.A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arquero, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, F. Barbato, R.J.B. Luz, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, M.E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, J. Biteau, S.G. Blae, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Bohã¡covã¡, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A.M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancu, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F.L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero mora, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, A.G. Chavez, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, A. Cobo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, G. Consolati, F. Contrera, M.J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, J. Cronin, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. De Almeida, S.J. De Jong, G. De Mauro, J.R.T. De Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. De Oliveira, V. De Souza, J. Debatin, O. Deligny, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M.L.D. Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J.C. D'Olivo, Q. Dorosti, R.C. Dos Anjo, M.T. Dova, A. Dundovic
مصطلحات موضوعية: cosmic ray, uhecr, auger, origin, Settore FIS/01 - Fisica Sperimentale, Settore FIS/04 - Fisica Nucleare e Subnucleare, Settore FIS/05 - Astronomia e Astrofisica
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pmid/28935800; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000411337700039; volume:357; issue:6357; firstpage:1266; lastpage:1270; numberofpages:5; journal:SCIENCE; http://hdl.handle.net/2434/527164Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85029867353
-
2
المؤلفون: M. Zavrtanik, N. Nierstenhoefer, R. Dallier, F. Salamida, J. F. Valdés Galicia, K. H. Becker, I. De Mitri, A. Gascon Bravo, A. Saftoiu, D. Garcia-Gamez, S. T. Garcia Roca, B. Gookin, D. Melo, David Walz, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, R. Sato, M. Niechciol, D. B. Tridapalli, A. Segreto, A.M. van den Berg, Darko Veberič, I. Rodriguez Cabo, B. Sarkar, J. L. Navarro, M. Videla, J. C. Diaz, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, R. Tcaciuc, F. Montanet, J. C. dos Anjos, Petr Schovanek, D. Maurizio, J. C. Moreno, C. Aramo, Lorenzo Caccianiga, Y. Guardincerri, G. Müller, J.M. Chirinos, B. Rouillé-D'Orfeuil, Bruno Daniel, Pham Ngoc Diep, D. Garcia-Pinto, Radomir Smida, T. Yapici, J. J. Masías Meza, R. Gaior, S. H. Cheng, Heino Falcke, B. Tome, L. Buroker, J. Knapp, R. Bonino, J. Vicha, G. Wieczorek, A. Lopez Agüera, F. Diogo, F. Suarez, Sergio Dasso, T. Niggemann, R. M. de Almeida, P. Allison, A. Tapia, G. Cocciolo, H. Gemmeke, C. Rühle, V. de Souza, M. Unger, H. Wahlberg, L. Nellen, B. Zamorano Garcia, M. Buscemi, N. Scharf, V. Pirronello, F. Guarino, John Matthews, Peter Buchholz, M. S. A. B. Leão, C. Macolino, C. Hojvat, C. Morello, K. D. de Vries, D. Nosek, T. Yamamoto, R. M. Kieckhafer, C. Jarne, M. Tueros, J. Rautenberg, B. Revenu, Jan Ebr, M. Melissas, O. Wainberg, I.M. Brancus, D. Huber, S. Westerhoff, H. Glass, Marco Aglietta, W. C. Brown, A. Nelles, Jaime Alvarez-Muñiz, D. Schuster, M. A. Muller, Lu Lu, G. Marsella, D. Martraire, S. Gambetta, Peter L. Biermann, D. Harari, Alessandro Petrolini, B. Mitrica, M. Ludwig, J. Rosado, A. van Vliet, A. Tonachini, L. Nožka, A. Weindl, N. Hollon, V. Verzi, P. Brogueira, M. Urban, A. C. Rovero, C. Bleve, B. Keilhauer, V. H. Ponce, S. J. Sciutto, J. Schovancova, Paolo Privitera, L. Perrone, Jiri Chudoba, D. Torres Machado, H.O. Klages, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Kruppke-Hansen, B. Wundheiler, R. Krause, Gregory R Snow, Alina Mihaela Badescu, M. Oliveira, M. Ave, E. Trovato, J. Lozano Bahilo, Segev BenZvi, Corbin Covault, Maria-Teresa Dova, M. Gómez Berisso, R. C. Shellard, Azadeh Keivani, A. P. Ferguson, R. Alves Batista, C. Baus, A. Aminaei, Y. Petrov, J. Gitto, P. Hansen, A. Chiavassa, A. E. Herve, Lino Miramonti, Vincenzo Rizi, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, Paul Sommers, R. Cester, B. J. Whelan, P. Gouffon, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, M. Risse, D. Martello, M. Ziolkowski, O. Martínez Bravo, P. N. Dong, M. J. Cooper, F. Sánchez, M. Ambrosio, M. De Domenico, Jing Zhou, G. Toma, S. Mićanović, B. M. Baughman, L. R. Wiencke, T. A. Harrison, A. Porcelli, M. Tartare, J. W. Cronin, B. D. Fox, N. T. Thao, G. Parente, A. Gorgi, V. Marin, J. Espadanal, M. Palatka, P. W. Younk, A. Śmiałkowski, P. Pieroni, Peter Schiffer, V. Scherini, Nataliia Borodai, H. R. Marquez Falcon, Alejandro Almela, S. van Velzen, E. Menichetti, G. Matthiae, G. Varner, H. Spinka, Antonio Bueno, Sergio Pastor, I. M. Pepe, J. Oehlschläger, A. F. Barbosa, Maria Rita Coluccia, Miguel Mostafá, Dusan Mandat, Gualberto Avila, Ingomar Allekotte, Angela V. Olinto, M. Monasor, F. Arqueros, P. Necesal, P. Gonçalves, N. Palmieri, Markus Ahlers, J. K. Kulbartz, H. Rivera, E. Varela, N. Griffith, J. A.J. Matthews, Xavier Bertou, R. E. Burton, S. Jiraskova, T. Rossler, J. D. Swain, A. Menshikov, J. C. Marin, H. Schieler, A. Zepeda, R. Ulrich, Karl-Heinz Kampert, Antonella Castellina, E. M. Santos, Pedro Assis, A. Etchegoyen, K. Kadija, Carola Dobrigkeit, A. Insolia, M. Kleifges, D. Zavrtanik, I. Katkov, Javier Tiffenberg, J. Allen, E. Mayotte, R. Mussa, J. J. Beatty, P. Wahrlich, K. Louedec, J. Pȩkala, Mariangela Settimo, Iván Sidelnik, Alexey Yushkov, H. Dembinski, N. Fazzini, K. Weidenhaupt, J. Kleinfeller, Jose Chinellato, Alan Watson, M. I. Micheletti, T. Huege, A. Parra, S. J. De Jong, I. Zaw, O. Fratu, H. Cook, Jeffrey Brack, Olaf Scholten, P. Lautridou, M. Avenier, D. Thomas, Bruce R. Dawson, Y. N. Srivastava, Humberto Ibarguen Salazar, T. Hebbeker, Julien Aublin, A. Widom, D. LaHurd, F. Werner, P.O. Mazur, J. Alvarez Castillo, F. Sarazin, Elton J. G. Santos, K. Link, M. Prouza, Piotr Homola, P. Facal San Luis, Rúben Conceição, P. Abreu, M. Josebachuili, D. Ravignani, Miroslav Hrabovský, Daniel Kuempel, Carlos Escobar, R. F. Gamarra, A. Haungs, J. Neuser, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, E. J. Ahn, A. Letessier-Selvon, L. Molina-Bueno, E. Kemp, S. Le Coz, Luis A. Anchordoqui, J. L. Harton, D. Monnier Ragaigne, Lorenzo Cazon, S. Maldera, C. Pfendner, I. A. Minaya, A. Bellétoile, A. Schmidt, H. Martinez, O. Krömer, P. Mantsch, Z. Szadkowski, Ivone F. M. Albuquerque, Ke Fang, N. Pacheco, Lukas Middendorf, M. Platino, G. Navarra, J. Bäuml, C. E. Santo, Francisco J. Blanco, Johannes Schulz, G. Golup, N. Kunka, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Pimenta, C. A. Moura, Brian Fick, H. Blümer, Balázs Kégl, Moritz Münchmeyer, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, A. D. Supanitsky, Hernán Asorey, Christopher B. Williams, G. C. Hill, M. Zimbres Silva, T. Šuša, I. C. Mariş, Ralph Engel, M. Plum, E. Petermann, D. Nitz, J. Stapleton, Miroslav Pech, J. Ridky, M. L. Díaz Castro, G. Farrar, S. Fliescher, A. Stutz, Pavel Horvath, Kai Daumiller, M. S. Sutherland, Rémi Bardenet, Petr Travnicek, P. Lebrun, L. Tomankova, Trent D. Grubb, Sofia Andringa, R. Meyhandan, M. Ortiz, R. J. Lauer, Juan Manuel Figueira, Roberta Colalillo, P. Ristori, A. G. Mariazzi, S. Jansen, B. García, Mario Scuderi, S. Messina, G. Salina, A. Curutiu, Tobias Winchen, R. López, Karen S. Caballero-Mora, Olivier Deligny, B. Caccianiga, S. Stanič, H. Schoorlemmer, P.F. Gómez Vitale, Martina Bohacova, Martin Erdmann, A. Dorofeev, Guenter Sigl, J. Sorokin, M. Blanco, C. E. Fracchiolla, Roger W Clay, D. D'Urso, L. Latronico, Corinne Berat, M. Giller, S. Navas, G. P. Guedes, K. B. Barber, M. Weber, U. Fröhlich, R. A. Vázquez, L. Valore, P. Karhan, P. A. Kasper, A. Filipčič, M. Straub, D. Maurel, Markus Roth, A. Shadkam, C. Timmermans, S. Petrera, J. R. Vázquez, A. F. Grillo, Juan Carlos D'Olivo, T. Pierog, J. Maller, Rossella Caruso, W. J. M. de Mello, A. Lucero, G. La Rosa, P. L. Ghia, Octavian Sima, J. G. Gonzalez, V. C. Holmes, D. Lebrun, R. Pesce, Jörg R. Hörandel, F. Salesa Greus, G. Cataldi, G. Garilli, D. Heck, L. Villaseñor, L. Martin, I. Lhenry-Yvon, S. Mollerach, E. Roulet, Marco Cilmo, B. Wilczyńska, W. Docters, Peter Gorham, R. Pelayo, L. Collica, S. Querchfeld, J. L. Kelley, E. D. Fraenkel, S. J. Saffi, L. Niemietz, L. del Peral, J. Roberts, O. Ravel, R. Piegaia, J. Rodriguez Martino, H. J. Mathes, G. De La Vega, O. Taşcǎu, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. Szuba, F.G. Schröder, Enrique Zas, C. Di Giulio, Fernando Contreras, L. Caramete, M. Will, W. Tkaczyk, G. Yuan, S. Riggi, T. Antičić, J. Stasielak, S. Coutu, M. Lauscher, M. Pontz, A. C. Fauth, M. Stephan, H. Lyberis, Carla Bonifazi, Jose A. Bellido, B. Morales, Denise Boncioli, German Ros, B. Vargas Cárdenas, Maria Concetta Maccarone, T. Suomijärvi, J. Pallotta, E. J. Quel, Béatrice Fuchs, Niraj Dhital, I. Valiño, A. Filevich, P. T. Nhung, S. Grebe, R. Squartini, T. Paul, G. Medina-Tanco, G. van Aar, A. Criss, C. J. Todero Peixoto, M. Malacari, Yunrong Zhu, N. Krohm, Christian Glaser, H. Wilczyński, P. Billoir
المساهمون: Laboratoire SUBATECH Nantes (SUBATECH), Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Unité Scientifique de la Station de Nançay (USN), Observatoire des Sciences de l'Univers en région Centre (OSUC), Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire (LAL), Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Laboratoire de Physique Nucléaire et de Hautes Énergies (LPNHE), Université Pierre et Marie Curie - Paris 6 (UPMC)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Laboratoire de Physique Subatomique et de Cosmologie (LPSC), Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Institut de Physique Nucléaire d'Orsay (IPNO), PIERRE AUGER, Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire des Sciences de l'Univers en région Centre (OSUC), Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7 (UPD7)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Pierre et Marie Curie - Paris 6 (UPMC), Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Research unit Astroparticle Physics, P., Abreu, M., Aglietta, M., Ahler, E. J., Ahn, I. F. M., Albuquerque, I., Allekotte, J., Allen, P., Allison, A., Almela, J., Alvarez Castillo, J., Alvarez Muñiz, R., Alves Batista, M., Ambrosio, A., Aminaei, L., Anchordoqui, S., Andringa, T., Antičić, C., Aramo, F., Arquero, H., Asorey, P., Assi, J., Aublin, M., Ave, M., Avenier, G., Avila, A. M., Badescu, K. B., Barber, A. F., Barbosa, R., Bardenet, B., Baughman, J., Bäuml, C., Bau, J. J., Beatty, K. H., Becker, A., Bellétoile, J. A., Bellido, S., Benzvi, C., Berat, X., Bertou, P. L., Biermann, P., Billoir, F., Blanco, M., Blanco, Bleve, Carla, H., Blümer, M., Boháčová, D., Boncioli, C., Bonifazi, R., Bonino, N., Borodai, J., Brack, I., Brancu, P., Brogueira, W. C., Brown, P., Buchholz, A., Bueno, L., Buroker, R. E., Burton, M., Buscemi, K. S., Caballero Mora, B., Caccianiga, L., Caccianiga, L., Caramete, R., Caruso, A., Castellina, G., Cataldi, L., Cazon, R., Cester, S. H., Cheng, A., Chiavassa, J. A., Chinellato, J., Chirino, J., Chudoba, M., Cilmo, R. W., Clay, Cocciolo, Giuseppe, R., Colalillo, L., Collica, Coluccia, MARIA RITA, R., Conceição, F., Contrera, H., Cook, M. J., Cooper, S., Coutu, C. E., Covault, A., Cri, J., Cronin, A., Curutiu, R., Dallier, B., Daniel, S., Dasso, K., Daumiller, B. R., Dawson, R. M., de Almeida, M., De Domenico, S. J., de Jong, G., De La Vega, W. J. M., de Mello, J. R. T., de Mello Neto, DE MITRI, Ivan, V., de Souza, K. D., de Vrie, L., del Peral, O., Deligny, H., Dembinski, N., Dhital, C., Di Giulio, J. C., Diaz, M. L., Díaz Castro, P. N., Diep, F., Diogo, C., Dobrigkeit, W., Docter, J. C., D’Olivo, P. N., Dong, A., Dorofeev, J. C., dos Anjo, M. T., Dova, D., D’Urso, J., Ebr, R., Engel, M., Erdmann, C. O., Escobar, J., Espadanal, A., Etchegoyen, P., Facal San Lui, H., Falcke, K., Fang, G., Farrar, A. C., Fauth, N., Fazzini, A. P., Ferguson, B., Fick, J. M., Figueira, A., Filevich, A., Filipčič, S., Fliescher, B. D., Fox, C. E., Fracchiolla, E. D., Fraenkel, O., Fratu, U., Fröhlich, B., Fuch, R., Gaior, R. F., Gamarra, S., Gambetta, B., García, S. T., Garcia Roca, D., Garcia Gamez, D., Garcia Pinto, G., Garilli, A., Gascon Bravo, H., Gemmeke, P. L., Ghia, M., Giller, J., Gitto, C., Glaser, H., Gla, G., Golup, F., Gomez Albarracin, M., Gómez Berisso, P. F., Gómez Vitale, P., Gonçalve, J. G., Gonzalez, B., Gookin, A., Gorgi, P., Gorham, P., Gouffon, S., Grebe, N., Griffith, A. F., Grillo, T. D., Grubb, Y., Guardincerri, F., Guarino, G. P., Guede, P., Hansen, D., Harari, T. A., Harrison, J. L., Harton, A., Haung, T., Hebbeker, D., Heck, A. E., Herve, G. C., Hill, C., Hojvat, N., Hollon, V. C., Holme, P., Homola, J. R., Hörandel, P., Horvath, M., Hrabovský, D., Huber, T., Huege, A., Insolia, S., Jansen, C., Jarne, S., Jiraskova, M., Josebachuili, K., Kadija, K. H., Kampert, P., Karhan, P., Kasper, I., Katkov, B., Kégl, B., Keilhauer, A., Keivani, J. L., Kelley, E., Kemp, R. M., Kieckhafer, H. O., Klage, M., Kleifge, J., Kleinfeller, J., Knapp, R., Krause, N., Krohm, O., Krömer, D., Kruppke Hansen, D., Kuempel, J. K., Kulbartz, N., Kunka, G., La Rosa, D., Lahurd, L., Latronico, R., Lauer, M., Lauscher, P., Lautridou, S., Le Coz, M. S. A. B., Leão, D., Lebrun, P., Lebrun, M. A., Leigui de Oliveira, A., Letessier Selvon, I., Lhenry Yvon, K., Link, R., López, A., Lopez Agüera, K., Louedec, J., Lozano Bahilo, L., Lu, A., Lucero, M., Ludwig, H., Lyberi, M. C., Maccarone, C., Macolino, M., Malacari, S., Maldera, J., Maller, D., Mandat, P., Mantsch, A. G., Mariazzi, J., Marin, V., Marin, I. C., Mariş, H. R., Marquez Falcon, Marsella, Giovanni, Martello, Daniele, L., Martin, H., Martinez, O., Martínez Bravo, D., Martraire, J. J., Masías Meza, H. J., Mathe, J., Matthew, J. A. J., Matthew, G., Matthiae, D., Maurel, D., Maurizio, E., Mayotte, P. O., Mazur, G., Medina Tanco, M., Melissa, D., Melo, E., Menichetti, A., Menshikov, S., Messina, R., Meyhandan, S., Mićanović, M. I., Micheletti, L., Middendorf, I. A., Minaya, L., Miramonti, B., Mitrica, L., Molina Bueno, S., Mollerach, M., Monasor, D., Monnier Ragaigne, F., Montanet, B., Morale, C., Morello, J. C., Moreno, M., Mostafá, C. A., Moura, M. A., Muller, G., Müller, M., Münchmeyer, R., Mussa, G., Navarra, J. L., Navarro, S., Nava, P., Necesal, L., Nellen, A., Nelle, J., Neuser, P. T., Nhung, M., Niechciol, L., Niemietz, N., Nierstenhoefer, T., Niggemann, D., Nitz, D., Nosek, L., Nožka, J., Oehlschläger, A., Olinto, M., Oliveira, M., Ortiz, N., Pacheco, D., Pakk Selmi Dei, M., Palatka, J., Pallotta, N., Palmieri, G., Parente, A., Parra, S., Pastor, T., Paul, M., Pech, J., Pe¸kala, R., Pelayo, I. M., Pepe, Perrone, Lorenzo, R., Pesce, E., Petermann, S., Petrera, A., Petrolini, Y., Petrov, C., Pfendner, R., Piegaia, T., Pierog, P., Pieroni, M., Pimenta, V., Pirronello, M., Platino, M., Plum, V. H., Ponce, M., Pontz, A., Porcelli, P., Privitera, M., Prouza, E. J., Quel, S., Querchfeld, J., Rautenberg, O., Ravel, D., Ravignani, B., Revenu, J., Ridky, S., Riggi, M., Risse, P., Ristori, H., Rivera, V., Rizi, J., Robert, W., Rodrigues de Carvalho, I., Rodriguez Cabo, G., Rodriguez Fernandez, J., Rodriguez Martino, J., Rodriguez Rojo, M. D., Rodríguez Fría, G., Ro, J., Rosado, T., Rossler, M., Roth, B., Rouillé d’Orfeuil, E., Roulet, A. C., Rovero, C., Rühle, S. J., Saffi, A., Saftoiu, F., Salamida, H., Salazar, F., Salesa Greu, G., Salina, F., Sánchez, C. E., Santo, E., Santo, E. M., Santo, F., Sarazin, B., Sarkar, R., Sato, N., Scharf, Scherini, Viviana, H., Schieler, P., Schiffer, A., Schmidt, O., Scholten, H., Schoorlemmer, J., Schovancova, P., Schovánek, F. G., Schröder, J., Schulz, D., Schuster, S. J., Sciutto, M., Scuderi, A., Segreto, M., Settimo, A., Shadkam, R. C., Shellard, I., Sidelnik, G., Sigl, O., Sima, A., Śmiałkowski, R., Šmída, G. R., Snow, P., Sommer, J., Sorokin, H., Spinka, R., Squartini, Y. N., Srivastava, S., Stanič, J., Stapleton, J., Stasielak, M., Stephan, M., Straub, A., Stutz, F., Suarez, T., Suomijärvi, A. D., Supanitsky, T., Šuša, M. S., Sutherland, J., Swain, Z., Szadkowski, M., Szuba, A., Tapia, M., Tartare, O., Taşcău, R., Tcaciuc, N. T., Thao, D., Thoma, J., Tiffenberg, C., Timmerman, W., Tkaczyk, C. J., Todero Peixoto, G., Toma, L., Tomankova, B., Tomé, A., Tonachini, G., Torralba Elipe, D., Torres Machado, P., Travnicek, D. B., Tridapalli, E., Trovato, M., Tuero, R., Ulrich, M., Unger, M., Urban, J. F., Valdés Galicia, I., Valiño, L., Valore, G., van Aar, A. M., van den Berg, S., van Velzen, A., van Vliet, E., Varela, B., Vargas Cárdena, G., Varner, J. R., Vázquez, R. A., Vázquez, D., Veberič, V., Verzi, J., Vicha, M., Videla, L., Villaseñor, H., Wahlberg, P., Wahrlich, O., Wainberg, D., Walz, A. A., Watson, M., Weber, K., Weidenhaupt, A., Weindl, F., Werner, S., Westerhoff, B. J., Whelan, A., Widom, G., Wieczorek, L., Wiencke, B., Wilczyńska, H., Wilczyński, M., Will, C., William, T., Winchen, B., Wundheiler, T., Yamamoto, T., Yapici, P., Younk, G., Yuan, A., Yushkov, B., Zamorano Garcia, E., Za, D., Zavrtanik, M., Zavrtanik, I., Zaw, A., Zepeda, J., Zhou, Y., Zhu, M., Zimbres Silva, M., Ziolkowski, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahler, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, C. Bau, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancu, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R.E. Burton, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chirino, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vrie, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docter, J.C. D’Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjo, M.T. Dova, D. D’Urso, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Lui, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, B.D. Fox, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuch, R. Gaior, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S.T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, C. Glaser, H. Gla, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalve, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guede, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, A. Haung, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V.C. Holme, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klage, M. Kleifge, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberi, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I.C. Mariş, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathe, J. Matthew, J.A.J. Matthew, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissa, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morale, C. Morello, J.C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, S. Nava, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelle, J. Neuser, P.T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pe¸kala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Robert, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, I. Rodriguez Cabo, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez-Fría, G. Ro, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d’Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, C. Rühle, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greu, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C.E. Santo, E. Santo, E.M. Santo, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F.G. Schröder, J. Schulz, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommer, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, M. Straub, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N.T. Thao, D. Thoma, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmerman, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, E. Trovato, M. Tuero, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A.M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdena, G. Varner, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. William, T. Winchen, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Za, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, J., Alvarez Mu?iz, T., Anti?i?, Aramo, Carla, J., B?uml, A., Bell?toile, C., Bleve, H., Bl?mer, M., Boh??ov?, Buscemi, Mario, Cilmo, Marco, G., Cocciolo, Colalillo, Roberta, M. R., Coluccia, R., Concei??o, I., De Mitri, M. L., D?az Castro, J. C., D?olivo, D., D'Urso, A., Filip?i?, U., Fr?hlich, B., Garc?a, M., G?mez Berisso, P. F., G?mez Vitale, P., Gon?alve, Guarino, Fausto, J. R., H?randel, M., Hrabovsk?, B., K?gl, O., Kr?mer, M. S. A. B., Le?o, R., L?pez, A., Lopez Ag?era, I. C., Mari?, G., Marsella, D., Martello, O., Mart?nez Bravo, J. J., Mas?as Meza, S., Mi?anovi?, M., Mostaf?, G., M?ller, M., M?nchmeyer, L., No?ka, J., Oehlschl?ger, J., Pe?kala, L., Perrone, M. D., Rodr?guez Fr?a, B., Rouill? d?Orfeuil, C., R?hle, F., S?nchez, V., Scherini, P., Schov?nek, F. G., Schr?der, A., ?mia?kowski, R., ?m?da, S., Stani?, T., Suomij?rvi, T., ?u?a, O., Ta?c?u, B., Tom?, J. F., Vald?s Galicia, I., Vali?o, Valore, Laura, B., Vargas C?rdena, J. R., V?zquez, R. A., V?zquez, D., Veberi?, L., Villase?or, B., Wilczy?ska, H., Wilczy?ski
المصدر: E-Prints Complutense. Archivo Institucional de la UCM
instname
Pastor Carpi, Sergio Arqueros Martinez, Fernando Minaya Flores, Ignacio Andrés Rosado Velez, Jaime 2013 Identifying clouds over the Pierre Auger Observatory using infrared satellite data Astroparticle Physics 50-52 92 101
RODERIC. Repositorio Institucional de la Universitat de Valéncia
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Astroparticle Physics
Astroparticle Physics, 2013, 50-52, pp.92-101. ⟨10.1016/j.astropartphys.2013.09.004⟩
Astroparticle Physics, Elsevier, 2013, 50-52, pp.92-101. ⟨10.1016/j.astropartphys.2013.09.004⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Astroparticle Physics, 50–52, 0, pp. 92-101
Astroparticle Physics, 50–52, 92-101
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Astroparticle Physics, 50-52, 92-101. Elsevier
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
E-Prints Complutense: Archivo Institucional de la UCM
Universidad Complutense de Madridمصطلحات موضوعية: [PHYS.ASTR.HE]Physics [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], [PHYS.ASTR.IM]Physics [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysic [astro-ph.IM], Atmospheric Monitoring, Satellites, Infrared, Astronomy, Cloud cover, FOS: Physical sciences, Atmospheric monitoring, 01 natural sciences, Ciencias de la Tierra y relacionadas con el Medio Ambiente, Auger, purl.org/becyt/ford/1 [https], purl.org/becyt/ford/1.5 [https], Observatory, Clouds, 0103 physical sciences, Extensive air showers, 010306 general physics, DETECTOR, Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics (astro-ph.IM), Image resolution, Ciencias Exactas, Physics, Pierre Auger Observatory, UHE Cosmic Rays, atmosphere, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, [SDU.ASTR.HE]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], Física, Astronomy and Astrophysics, Ultra-high energy cosmic rays, [SDU.ASTR.IM]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysic [astro-ph.IM], INFRAVERMELHO, Experimental High Energy Physics, ComputingMethodologies_DOCUMENTANDTEXTPROCESSING, Pierre Auger observatory, ultra-high energy cosmic rays, extensive air showers, atmospheric monitoring, clouds, satellites, Física nuclear, Satellite, Central Laser Facility, Extensive Air Showers, Astrophysics - Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics, Meteorología y Ciencias Atmosféricas, SYSTEM, CIENCIAS NATURALES Y EXACTAS
وصف الملف: application/pdf; STAMPA
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::04a1536dd3a9f5ca6fb9912c65bfc53cTest
https://doi.org/10.1016/j.astropartphys.2013.09.004Test -
3دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. F. M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, K. B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, M. Buscemi, K. S. Caballero Mora, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. G. Chavez, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S. J. de Jong, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, M. T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B. D. Fox, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, T. Fuji, R. Gaior, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia Gamez, D. Garcia Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, C. Glaser, H. Glass, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, T. D. Grubb, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, Q. D. Hasankiadeh, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. E. Herve, G. C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. G. Isar, K. Islo, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, S. Mathys, A. J. Matthews, J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. A. Minaya, B. Mitrica, L. Molina Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, I. Rodriguez Cabo, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, S. J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez Lucas, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, S. J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, O. A. Taborda, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, N. T. Thao, V. M. Theodoro, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A. M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, B. Caccianiga, L. Collica, M. Giammarchi, L. Miramonti
المساهمون: A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahler, E.J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, K.B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Bau, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancu, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A.G. Chavez, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, M.J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S.J. de Jong, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo
مصطلحات موضوعية: ultra high energy cosmic rays, Auger, muons, Settore FIS/01 - Fisica Sperimentale, Settore FIS/04 - Fisica Nucleare e Subnucleare, Settore FIS/05 - Astronomia e Astrofisica
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000339922100001; volume:90; issue:1; firstpage:1; lastpage:15; numberofpages:15; journal:PHYSICAL REVIEW D, PARTICLES, FIELDS, GRAVITATION, AND COSMOLOGY; http://hdl.handle.net/2434/238992Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-84905054452
-
4
المؤلفون: Martina Bohacova, N. Nierstenhoefer, J. Sorokin, R. F. Gamarra, L. Nozka, G. P. Guedes, J. Knapp, A. Lopez Agüera, Petr Schovanek, D. Maurel, J. Stasielak, S. Coutu, A. Shadkam, C. Timmermans, A. F. Grillo, Juan Carlos D'Olivo, T. Pierog, F. Guarino, John Matthews, T. Huege, A. Parra, Philipp Mertsch, D. Veberǐc, G. Golup, P. L. Ghia, Peter Buchholz, Jeffrey Brack, Olaf Scholten, Humberto Ibarguen Salazar, A. F. Barbosa, M. Lauscher, A. Belĺetoile, I.M. Brancus, Rossella Caruso, A. Lucero, H. Glass, N. Kunka, H. Blümer, Marco Aglietta, K. B. Barber, G. La Rosa, L. del Peral, Markus Ahlers, B. Revenu, O. Ravel, D. Harari, Alessandro Petrolini, H. J. Mathes, B. García, Mario Scuderi, B. Mitrica, B. Gookin, M. Weber, J. Schovancova, U. Fröhlich, Alina Mihaela Badescu, C. Baus, A. Aminaei, L. Molina-Bueno, E. Kemp, J. Chauvin, D. B. Tridapalli, A. Segreto, D. Monnier Ragaigne, E. Varela, N. Griffith, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. Rodriguez Martino, L. Villasẽnor, C. De Donato, Tobias Winchen, R. López, Karen S. Caballero-Mora, P. Karhan, J. A.J. Matthews, Xavier Bertou, Carola Dobrigkeit, Octavian Sima, J. G. Gonzalez, V. C. Holmes, G. De La Vega, M. Pontz, R. E. Burton, C. Pfendner, A. Schmidt, H. Martinez, N. Pacheco, E. Menichetti, A. Smia Lkowski, J. Kleinfeller, D. Nosek, T. Yamamoto, E. J. Ahn, A. Tonachini, J. Chirinos Diaz, A. Zepeda, Pedro Assis, A. Etchegoyen, K. Kadija, P. Wahrlich, G. Navarra, G. Matthiae, R. Şḿida, H. Spinka, D. Lebrun, B. Rouilĺe-Dörfeuil, B. Vargas Cárdenas, Maria Concetta Maccarone, T. Suomijärvi, Markus Roth, J. R. Ḧorandel, G. Cocciolo, Javier Tiffenberg, Alan Watson, J. Pallotta, R. Mussa, J. J. Beatty, J. Coppens, E. J. Quel, J. Rodriguez Rojo, H. Dembinski, M. A. Muller, M. Prouza, Martin Erdmann, C. A. Moura, C. Rühle, V. de Souza, Antonio Bueno, Sergio Pastor, Subir Sarkar, D. Heck, J. Alvarez Castillo, F. Sarazin, L. Nellen, M. Szuba, G. Garilli, Brian Fick, G. Salina, Olivier Deligny, J. Allen, E. Mayotte, F.G. Schröder, G. Marsella, Enrique Zas, S. Mollerach, S. Grebe, Daniel Kuempel, Carlos Escobar, N. Fazzini, T. Hebbeker, Julien Aublin, Béatrice Fuchs, Niraj Dhital, A. Filevich, F. Werner, C. Morauthello, J. Bäuml, R. Squartini, A. Weindl, Denise Boncioli, E. Roulet, I. Lhenry-Yvon, Elton J. G. Santos, T. Paul, K. Link, P. Abreu, Gualberto Avila, C. Di Giulio, S. Maldera, Peter Gorham, Fernando Contreras, S. Gambetta, B. Wilczyńska, R. Piegaia, German Ros, D. Ravignani, J. R. Vázquez, Ingomar Allekotte, J. Alvarez-Mũniz, K. D. de Vries, Roger W Clay, J. Lozano Bahilo, Segev BenZvi, L. Collica, W. Docters, M. Ludwig, N. Hollon, V. Verzi, K. Louedec, Mariangela Settimo, Alexey Yushkov, E. Petermann, D. Nitz, Miroslav Pech, D. Maurizio, A. Haungs, J. L. Harton, Corbin Covault, Angela V. Olinto, M. Monasor, R. Gaior, S. H. Cheng, P. T. Nhung, J. Rosado, O. Fratu, M. L. Díaz Castro, Ivone F. M. Albuquerque, Ke Fang, V. H. Ponce, D. Martraire, L. Perrone, Azadeh Keivani, Jiri Chudoba, D. Torres Machado, G. Farrar, J. C. Moreno, G. Medina-Tanco, Rémi Bardenet, Petr Travnicek, A. C. Fauth, C. Aramo, M. Tueros, Pavel Horvath, Y. Petrov, M. S. Sutherland, M. Urban, G. van Aar, T. A. Harrison, Piotr Homola, Luis A. Anchordoqui, V. Marin, M. Stephan, P. Mantsch, A. van Vliet, F. Suarez, H. H. Silva Lopez, Sergio Dasso, A. C. Rovero, S. J. Saffi, H. Lyberis, Carla Bonifazi, C. Bleve, M. Oliveira, M. Ave, E. Trovato, A. Criss, Vincenzo Rizi, Jose A. Bellido, Maria-Teresa Dova, P. Facal San Luis, Juan Manuel Figueira, Pham Ngoc Diep, Lino Miramonti, Z. Szadkowski, M. Josebachuili, J. Neuser, K. Kotera, Dusan Mandat, Sofia Andringa, Peter Schiffer, V. Scherini, R. Alves Batista, C. J. Todero Peixoto, M. Gómez Berisso, Moritz Münchmeyer, Christopher B. Williams, S. Le Coz, R. C. Shellard, D. Martello, M. Ziolkowski, N. Scharf, V. Pirronello, R. Pelayo, P. Pieroni, Roberta Colalillo, O. Martínez Bravo, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. C. Hill, A. G. Mariazzi, G. Torralba Elipe, M. Malacari, J. Gitto, Peter L. Biermann, Heino Falcke, M. Platino, F. Diogo, T. Niggemann, Ralph Engel, M. Plum, G. Varner, J. Oehlschläger, C. Jarne, Jing Zhou, Yunrong Zhu, T. Antǐci'c, D. H. Koang, J. Ridky, B. Ḱegl, F. Arqueros, S. Querchfeld, J. L. Kelley, P. Necesal, R. Cester, B. J. Whelan, N. Krohm, L. Valore, L. Buroker, J. Vicha, B. Morales, R. M. de Almeida, O. Krömer, A. Stutz, A.M. van den Berg, G. Wieczorek, E. D. Fraenkel, M. Tartare, G. Toma, L. Niemietz, I. C. Mariş, C. E. Santo, Francisco J. Blanco, J. W. Cronin, M. Wommer, S. Stanič, H. Wilczyński, P. Billoir, Paolo Privitera, S. Mićanović, B. Zamorano Garcia, S. Fliescher, M. Risse, M. S.A.B. Lẽao, J. D. Swain, I. Rodriguez Cabo, F. Gomez Albarracin, Kai Daumiller, Jose Chinellato, P. Lebrun, L. Tomankova, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Lautridou, B. Toḿe, J. Espadanal, Johannes Schulz, R. Meyhandan, M. Pimenta, A. Widom, M. Ortiz, D. LaHurd, J. Roberts, M. Palatka, B. D. Fox, N. T. Thao, J. Maller, G. Parente, P. W. Younk, R. J. Lauer, R. M. Kieckhafer, A. Gorgi, S. Westerhoff, A. Letessier-Selvon, A. Insolia, M. Kleifges, D. Zavrtanik, P. Ristori, B. Baughmanc, J. Pȩkala, R. Bonino, Lorenzo Cazon, M. Zimbres Silva, I. A. Minaya, J. Stapleton, S. Jansen, H. R. Marquez Falcon, J. Rautenberg, P. Gonçalves, O. Wainberg, A. Porcelli, N. Palmieri, M. Buscemi, Alejandro Almela, S. Jiraskova, Miguel Mostafá, C. Macolino, C. Hojvat, Jan Ebr, S. Messina, L. Caramete, M. Will, D. Huber, Nataliia Borodai, S. van Velzen, A. Menshikov, A. Filip̧cǐc, M. Melissas, A. Curutiu, M. Hrabovsḱy, K. Weidenhaupt, M. D. Rodŕiguez-Fŕias, R. Pesce, M. Gold, O. Tascau, W. C. Brown, B. Caccianiga, H.O. Klages, H. Rivera, W. Tkaczyk, A. Nelles, T. Rossler, J. C. Marin, D. Schuster, H. Schieler, R. Ulrich, Karl-Heinz Kampert, Antonella Castellina, Iván Sidelnik, G. Yuan, A. P. Ferguson, E. Grashorn, S. Riggi, I. Valĩno, H. Cook, Paul Sommers, L. Martin, Lu Lu, P. Brogueira, Marco Cilmo, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, P. Gouffon, A. D. Supanitsky, Hernán Asorey, T. Šuša, B. Keilhauer, P. N. Dong, S. J. Sciutto, M. J. Cooper, F. Ionita, D. Kruppke-Hansen, S. J. De Jong, B. Wundheiler, F. Sánchez, I. Zaw, M. Ambrosio, M. De Domenico, Gregory R Snow, M. Avenier, D. Thomas, J. F. Valdés Galicia, K. H. Becker, P. Hansen, A. Chiavassa, A. E. Herve, I. De Mitri, A. Gascon Bravo, A. Saftoiu, D. Garcia-Gamez, S. T. Garcia Roca, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, M. Blanco, L. R. Wiencke, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, R. Tcaciuc, L. Latronico, F. Montanet, J. C. dos Anjos, I. M. Pepe, S. Navas, R. A. Vázquez, P. A. Kasper, D. Garcia-Pinto, S. Petrera, Maria Rita Coluccia, H. Schoorlemmer, A. Dorofeev, Guenter Sigl, Bruno Daniel, T. Yapici, P. Allison, A. Tapia, H. Gemmeke, C. E. Fracchiolla, M. Unger, H. Wahlberg, R. Dallier, D. D'Urso, Corinne Berat, M. Giller, M. I. Micheletti, Rúben Conceição, C. Meurer, J. J. Maśias Meza, J. K. Kulbartz, F. Salamida, E. M. Santos, D. Melo, I. Katkov, David Walz, Bruce R. Dawson, Y. N. Srivastava, P.O. Mazur, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Straub, R. Sato, M. Niechciol, B. Sarkar, J. L. Navarro, M. Videla, F. Salesa Greus, G. Cataldi, Y. Guardincerri, G. Müller, M. Zavrtanik
المساهمون: KVI - Center for Advanced Radiation Technology, Research unit Astroparticle Physics, European Commission, Centro Nacional de Física de Partículas, Astropartículas y Nuclear (España), Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire (LAL), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Paris-Sud - Paris 11 (UP11), Laboratoire SUBATECH Nantes (SUBATECH), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université de Nantes (UN)-Mines Nantes (Mines Nantes), Unité Scientifique de la Station de Nançay (USN), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire des Sciences de l'Univers en région Centre (OSUC), Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université d'Orléans (UO), Laboratoire de Physique Subatomique et de Cosmologie (LPSC), Institut polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology (Grenoble INP )-Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble - Grenoble Institute of Technology-Institut National de Physique Nucléaire et de Physique des Particules du CNRS (IN2P3)-Université Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1 (UJF)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Institut de Physique Nucléaire d'Orsay (IPNO), PIERRE AUGER, P., Abreu, M., Aglietta, M., Ahler, E. J., Ahn, I. F. M., Albuquerque, D., Allard, I., Allekotte, J., Allen, P., Allison, A., Almela, J., Alvarez Castillo, J., Alvarez Muñiz, R., Alves Batista, M., Ambrosio, A., Aminaei, L., Anchordoqui, S., Andringa, T., Antičić, C., Aramo, E., Arganda, F., Arquero, H., Asorey, P., Assi, J., Aublin, M., Ave, M., Avenier, G., Avila, A. M., Badescu, M., Balzer, K. B., Barber, A. F., Barbosa, R., Bardenet, S. L. C., Barroso, B., Baughman f, J., Bäuml, C., Bau, J. J., Beatty, K. H., Becker, A., Bellétoile, J. A., Bellido, S., Benzvi, C., Berat, X., Bertou, P. L., Biermann, P., Billoir, F., Blanco, M., Blanco, C., Bleve, H., Blümer, M., Boháčová, D., Boncioli, C., Bonifazi, R., Bonino, N., Borodai, J., Brack, I., Brancu, P., Brogueira, W. C., Brown, R., Bruijn i, P., Buchholz, A., Bueno, L., Buroker, R. E., Burton, K. S., Caballero Mora, B., Caccianiga, L., Caramete, R., Caruso, A., Castellina, O., Catalano, G., Cataldi, L., Cazon, R., Cester, J., Chauvin, S. H., Cheng, A., Chiavassa, J. A., Chinellato, J., Chirinos Diaz, J., Chudoba, M., Cilmo, R. W., Clay, Cocciolo, Giuseppe, L., Collica, Coluccia, MARIA RITA, R., Conceição, F., Contrera, H., Cook, M. J., Cooper, J., Coppen, A., Cordier, S., Coutu, C. E., Covault, A., Creusot, A., Cri, J., Cronin, A., Curutiu, S., Dagoret Campagne, R., Dallier, B., Daniel, S., Dasso, K., Daumiller, B. R., Dawson, R. M., de Almeida, M., De Domenico, C., De Donato, S. J., de Jong, G., De La Vega, W. J. M., de Mello Junior, J. R. T., de Mello Neto, DE MITRI, Ivan, V., de Souza, K. D., de Vrie, L., del Peral, M., del Río, O., Deligny, H., Dembinski, N., Dhital, C., Di Giulio, M. L., Díaz Castro, P. N., Diep, F., Diogo, C., Dobrigkeit, W., Docter, J. C., D'Olivo, P. N., Dong, A., Dorofeev, J. C., dos Anjo, M. T., Dova, D., D'Urso, I., Dutan, J., Ebr, R., Engel, M., Erdmann, C. O., Escobar, J., Espadanal, A., Etchegoyen, P., Facal San Lui, H., Falcke, K., Fang, G., Farrar, A. C., Fauth, N., Fazzini, A. P., Ferguson, B., Fick, J. M., Figueira, A., Filevich, A., Filipčič, S., Fliescher, C. E., Fracchiolla, E. D., Fraenkel!, O., Fratu, U., Fröhlich, B., Fuch, R., Gaior, R. F., Gamarra, S., Gambetta, B., García, S. T., Garcia Roca, D., Garcia Gamez, D., Garcia Pinto, G., Garilli, A., Gascon Bravo, H., Gemmeke, P. L., Ghia, M., Giller, J., Gitto, H., Gla, M. S., Gold, G., Golup, F., Gomez Albarracin, M., Gómez Berisso, P. F., Gómez Vitale, P., Gonçalve, J. G., Gonzalez, B., Gookin, A., Gorgi, P., Gouffon, E., Grashorn, S., Grebe, N., Griffith, A. F., Grillo, Y., Guardincerri, F., Guarino, G. P., Guede, P., Hansen, D., Harari, T. A., Harrison, J. L., Harton, A., Haung, T., Hebbeker, D., Heck, A. E., Herve, C., Hojvat, N., Hollon, V. C., Holme, P., Homola, J. R., Hörandel, P., Horvath, M., Hrabovský, D., Huber, T., Huege, A., Insolia, F., Ionita, A., Italiano, S., Jansen, C., Jarne, S., Jiraskova, M., Josebachuili, K., Kadija, K. H., Kampert, P., Karhan, P., Kasper, I., Katkov, B., Kégl, B., Keilhauer, A., Keivani, J. L., Kelley, E., Kemp, R. M., Kieckhafer, H. O., Klage, M., Kleifge, J., Kleinfeller, J., Knapp, D. H., Koang, K., Kotera, N., Krohm, O., Krömer, D., Kruppke Hansen, D., Kuempel, J. K., Kulbartz, N., Kunka, G., La Rosa, C., Lachaud, D., Lahurd, L., Latronico, R., Lauer, P., Lautridou, S., Le Coz, M. S. A. B., Leão, D., Lebrun, P., Lebrun, M. A., Leigui de Oliveira, A., Letessier Selvon, I., Lhenry Yvon, K., Link, R., López, A., Lopez Agüera, K., Louedec, J., Lozano Bahilo, L., Lu, A., Lucero, M., Ludwig, H., Lyberi, M. C., Maccarone, C., Macolino, S., Maldera, J., Maller, D., Mandat, P., Mantsch, A. G., Mariazzi, J., Marin, V., Marin, I. C., Mari, H. R., Marquez Falcon, Marsella, Giovanni, Martello, Daniele, L., Martin, H., Martinez, O., Martínez Bravo, D., Martraire, J. J., Masías Meza, H. J., Mathe, J., Matthew, J. A. J., Matthew, G., Matthiae, D., Maurel, D., Maurizio, P. O., Mazur, G., Medina Tanco, M., Melissa, D., Melo, E., Menichetti, A., Menshikov, P., Mertsch, C., Meurer, R., Meyhandan, S., Mićanović, M. I., Micheletti, I. A., Minaya, L., Miramonti, L., Molina Bueno, S., Mollerach, M., Monasor, D., Monnier Ragaigne, F., Montanet, B., Morale, C., Morello, E., Moreno, J. C., Moreno, M., Mostafá, C. A., Moura, M. A., Muller, G., Müller, M., Münchmeyer, R., Mussa, G., Navarra ‡, J. L., Navarro, S., Nava, P., Necesal, L., Nellen, A., Nelle, J., Neuser, P. T., Nhung, M., Niechciol, L., Niemietz, N., Nierstenhoefer, D., Nitz, D., Nosek, L., Nožka, J., Oehlschläger, A., Olinto, M., Ortiz, N., Pacheco, D., Pakk Selmi Dei, M., Palatka, J., Pallotta, N., Palmieri, G., Parente, E., Parizot, A., Parra, S., Pastor, T., Paul, M., Pech, J., Pękala, R., Pelayo, I. M., Pepe, Perrone, Lorenzo, R., Pesce, E., Petermann, S., Petrera, A., Petrolini, Y., Petrov, C., Pfendner, R., Piegaia, T., Pierog, P., Pieroni, M., Pimenta, V., Pirronello, M., Platino, M., Plum, V. H., Ponce, M., Pontz, A., Porcelli, P., Privitera, M., Prouza, E. J., Quel, S., Querchfeld, J., Rautenberg, O., Ravel, D., Ravignani, B., Revenu, J., Ridky, S., Riggi, M., Risse, P., Ristori, H., Rivera, V., Rizi, J., Robert, W., Rodrigues de Carvalho, G., Rodriguez, I., Rodriguez Cabo, J., Rodriguez Martino, J., Rodriguez Rojo, M. D., Rodríguez Fría, G., Ro, J., Rosado, T., Rossler, M., Roth, B., Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E., Roulet, A. C., Rovero, C., Rühle, A., Saftoiu, F., Salamida, H., Salazar, F., Salesa Greu, G., Salina, F., SÃ! ¡nchez, C. E., Santo, E., Santo, E. M., Santo, F., Sarazin, B., Sarkar, S., Sarkar, R., Sato, N., Scharf, Scherini, Viviana, H., Schieler, P., Schiffer, A., Schmidt, O., Scholten, H., Schoorlemmer, J., Schovancova, P., Schovánek, F., Schröder, S., Schulte, D., Schuster, S. J., Sciutto, M., Scuderi, A., Segreto, M., Settimo, A., Shadkam, R. C., Shellard, I., Sidelnik, G., Sigl, H. H., Silva Lopez, O., Sima, A., Śmiałkowski, R., Šmída, G. R., Snow, P., Sommer, J., Sorokin, H., Spinka, R., Squartini, Y. N., Srivastava, S., Stanic, J., Stapleton, J., Stasielak, M., Stephan, A., Stutz, F., Suarez, T., Suomijärvi, A. D., Supanitsky, T., Šuša, M. S., Sutherland, J., Swain, Z., Szadkowski, M., Szuba, A., Tapia, M., Tartare, O., Taşcău, R., Tcaciuc, N. T., Thao, D., Thoma, J., Tiffenberg, C., Timmerman, W., Tkaczyk, C. J., Todero Peixoto, G., Toma, L., Tomankova, B., Tomé, A., Tonachini, P., Travnicek, D. B., Tridapalli, G., Tristram, E., Trovato, M., Tuero, R., Ulrich, M., Unger, M., Urban, J. F., Valdés Galicia, I., Valiño, L., Valore, G., van Aar, A. M., van den Berg, A., van Vliet, E., Varela, B., Vargas Cárdena, J. R., Vázquez, R. A., Vázquez, D., Veberič, V., Verzi, J., Vicha, M., Videla, L., Villaseñor, H., Wahlberg, P., Wahrlich, O., Wainberg, D., Walz, A. A., Watson, M., Weber, K., Weidenhaupt, A., Weindl, F., Werner, S., Westerhoff, B. J., Whelan, A., Widom, G., Wieczorek, L., Wiencke, B., Wilczyńska, H., Wilczyński, M., Will, C., William, T., Winchen, M., Wommer, B., Wundheiler, T., Yamamoto a, T., Yapici, P., Younk, G., Yuan, A., Yushkov, B., Zamorano Garcia, E., Za, D., Zavrtanik, M., Zavrtanik, I., Zaw h, A., Zepeda b, J., Zhou, Y., Zhu, M., Zimbres Silva, M., Ziolkowski, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahler, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman f, J. Bäuml, C. Bau, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancu, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn i, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R.E. Burton, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppen, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vrie, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docter, J.C. D'Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjo, M.T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Lui, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel!, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuch, R. Gaior, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S.T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Gla, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalve, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guede, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, A. Haung, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V.C. Holme, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klage, M. Kleifge, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberi, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I.C. Mari, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathe, J. Matthew, J.A.J. Matthew, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissa, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morale, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra ‡, J.L. Navarro, S. Nava, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelle, J. Neuser, P.T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Robert, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, I. Rodriguez Cabo, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez-Fría, G. Ro, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greu, G. Salina, F. SÃ! ¡nchez, C.E. Santo, E. Santo, E.M. Santo, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H.H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommer, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N.T. Thao, D. Thoma, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmerman, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tuero, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A.M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdena, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. William, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto a, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Za, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw h, A. Zepeda b, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, Buscemi, Mario, Colalillo, Roberta, Cilmo, Marco, Guarino, Fausto, Valore, Laura, The Pierre Auger, Collaboration
المصدر: Pierre Auger Observatory Pastor Carpi, Sergio 2013 Bounds on the density of sources of ultra-high energy cosmic rays from the Pierre Auger Observatory Journal Of Cosmology And Astroparticle Physics 1305 05 009-1 009-18
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, 2013, 5, pp. 009(1)-009(25)
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, 2013(5):009. IOP PUBLISHING LTD
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, Institute of Physics (IOP), 2013, 05, pp.009. ⟨10.1088/1475-7516/2013/05/009⟩
E-Prints Complutense. Archivo Institucional de la UCM
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics, 2013, 009(1)-009(25)
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
E-Prints Complutense: Archivo Institucional de la UCM
Universidad Complutense de Madrid
RODERIC. Repositorio Institucional de la Universitat de Valénciaمصطلحات موضوعية: [PHYS.ASTR.HE]Physics [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], Ciencias Físicas, Astronomy, Astrophysics::High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, FOS: Physical sciences, ultra-high energy cosmic rays, Cosmic ray, Astrophysics, ultra high energy cosmic rays, Astrophysics::Cosmology and Extragalactic Astrophysics, 01 natural sciences, Auger, NUMBER, Observatory, Cosmic ray experiments, 0103 physical sciences, ultra-high energy cosmic ray, Ultra-high-energy cosmic ray, 010303 astronomy & astrophysics, DETECTOR, Luminosity function, Pierre Auger Observatory, Physics, High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena (astro-ph.HE), FÍSICA DE PARTÍCULAS, Range (particle radiation), SPECTRUM, Cosmologia, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, [SDU.ASTR.HE]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], Astronomy and Astrophysics, Ultra high energy cosmic rays, Astronomía, LUMINOSITY FUNCTION, Magnitude (astronomy), Experimental High Energy Physics, ComputingMethodologies_DOCUMENTANDTEXTPROCESSING, Astronomia, Física nuclear, cosmic ray experiments, Astrophysics - High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, CIENCIAS NATURALES Y EXACTAS
وصف الملف: application/pdf; STAMPA
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::bc93cc8722a1ee6a1c875e669f4436d2Test
http://hdl.handle.net/10550/33248Test -
5
المؤلفون: M. Settimo, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E. J. Ahn, I. F. M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A. M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman f, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. J. Beatty, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, R. Bruijn i, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R. E. Burton, K. S. Caballero Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S. H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. W. Clay, L. Collica, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J. M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel!, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S. T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia Gamez, D. Garcia Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. A. Harrison, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K. H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D. H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. J. Masías Meza, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, I. A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C. A. Moura, M. A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra ‡, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, I. Rodriguez Cabo, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. D. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. SÃ! ¡nchez, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H. H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y. N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A. M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto a, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw h, A. Zepeda b, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski ., COCCIOLO, GIUSEPPE, COLUCCIA, MARIA RITA, DE MITRI, Ivan, MARSELLA, GIOVANNI, MARTELLO, Daniele, PERRONE, Lorenzo
المساهمون: Mariangela Settimo for the Pierre Auger, Collaboration, M., Ambrosio, C., Aramo, M., Cilmo, D'Urso, Domenico, Guarino, Fausto, Valore, Laura, M. Settimo, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahler, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arquero, H. Asorey, P. Assi, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman f, J. Bäuml, C. Bau, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancu, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn i, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R.E. Burton, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contrera, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppen, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vrie, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docter, J.C. D'Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjo, M.T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Lui, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel!, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuch, R. Gaior, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S.T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Gla, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalve, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guede, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, A. Haung, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V.C. Holme, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klage, M. Kleifge, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberi, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I.C. Mari, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathe, J. Matthew, J.A.J. Matthew, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissa, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morale, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra ‡, J.L. Navarro, S. Nava, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelle, J. Neuser, P.T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Robert, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, I. Rodriguez Cabo, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez-Fría, G. Ro, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greu, G. Salina, F. SÃ! ¡nchez, C.E. Santo, E. Santo, E.M. Santo, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H.H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommer, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N.T. Thao, D. Thoma, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmerman, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tuero, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A.M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdena, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. William, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto a, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Za, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw h, A. Zepeda b, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski ., M., Settimo, P., Abreu, M., Aglietta, M., Ahler, E. J., Ahn, I. F. M., Albuquerque, D., Allard, I., Allekotte, J., Allen, P., Allison, A., Almela, J., Alvarez Castillo, J., Alvarez Muñiz, R., Alves Batista, A., Aminaei, L., Anchordoqui, S., Andringa, T., Antičić, E., Arganda, F., Arquero, H., Asorey, P., Assi, J., Aublin, M., Ave, M., Avenier, G., Avila, A. M., Badescu, M., Balzer, K. B., Barber, A. F., Barbosa, R., Bardenet, S. L. C., Barroso, B., Baughman f, J., Bäuml, C., Bau, J. J., Beatty, K. H., Becker, A., Bellétoile, J. A., Bellido, S., Benzvi, C., Berat, X., Bertou, P. L., Biermann, P., Billoir, F., Blanco, M., Blanco, C., Bleve, H., Blümer, M., Boháčová, D., Boncioli, C., Bonifazi, R., Bonino, N., Borodai, J., Brack, I., Brancu, P., Brogueira, W. C., Brown, R., Bruijn i, P., Buchholz, A., Bueno, L., Buroker, R. E., Burton, K. S., Caballero Mora, B., Caccianiga, L., Caramete, R., Caruso, A., Castellina, O., Catalano, G., Cataldi, L., Cazon, R., Cester, J., Chauvin, S. H., Cheng, A., Chiavassa, J. A., Chinellato, J., Chirinos Diaz, J., Chudoba, R. W., Clay, Cocciolo, Giuseppe, L., Collica, Coluccia, MARIA RITA, R., Conceição, F., Contrera, H., Cook, M. J., Cooper, J., Coppen, A., Cordier, S., Coutu, C. E., Covault, A., Creusot, A., Cri, J., Cronin, A., Curutiu, S., Dagoret Campagne, R., Dallier, B., Daniel, S., Dasso, K., Daumiller, B. R., Dawson, R. M., de Almeida, M., De Domenico, C., De Donato, S. J., de Jong, G., De La Vega, W. J. M., de Mello Junior, J. R. T., de Mello Neto, DE MITRI, Ivan, V., de Souza, K. D., de Vrie, L., del Peral, M., del Río, O., Deligny, H., Dembinski, N., Dhital, C., Di Giulio, M. L., Díaz Castro, P. N., Diep, F., Diogo, C., Dobrigkeit, W., Docter, J. C., D'Olivo, P. N., Dong, A., Dorofeev, J. C., dos Anjo, M. T., Dova, D., D'Urso, I., Dutan, J., Ebr, R., Engel, M., Erdmann, C. O., Escobar, J., Espadanal, A., Etchegoyen, P., Facal San Lui, H., Falcke, K., Fang, G., Farrar, A. C., Fauth, N., Fazzini, A. P., Ferguson, B., Fick, J. M., Figueira, A., Filevich, A., Filipčič, S., Fliescher, C. E., Fracchiolla, E. D., Fraenkel!, O., Fratu, U., Fröhlich, B., Fuch, R., Gaior, R. F., Gamarra, S., Gambetta, B., García, S. T., Garcia Roca, D., Garcia Gamez, D., Garcia Pinto, G., Garilli, A., Gascon Bravo, H., Gemmeke, P. L., Ghia, M., Giller, J., Gitto, H., Gla, M. S., Gold, G., Golup, F., Gomez Albarracin, M., Gómez Berisso, P. F., Gómez Vitale, P., Gonçalve, J. G., Gonzalez, B., Gookin, A., Gorgi, P., Gouffon, E., Grashorn, S., Grebe, N., Griffith, A. F., Grillo, Y., Guardincerri, F., Guarino, G. P., Guede, P., Hansen, D., Harari, T. A., Harrison, J. L., Harton, A., Haung, T., Hebbeker, D., Heck, A. E., Herve, C., Hojvat, N., Hollon, V. C., Holme, P., Homola, J. R., Hörandel, P., Horvath, M., Hrabovský, D., Huber, T., Huege, A., Insolia, F., Ionita, A., Italiano, S., Jansen, C., Jarne, S., Jiraskova, M., Josebachuili, K., Kadija, K. H., Kampert, P., Karhan, P., Kasper, I., Katkov, B., Kégl, B., Keilhauer, A., Keivani, J. L., Kelley, E., Kemp, R. M., Kieckhafer, H. O., Klage, M., Kleifge, J., Kleinfeller, J., Knapp, D. H., Koang, K., Kotera, N., Krohm, O., Krömer, D., Kruppke Hansen, D., Kuempel, J. K., Kulbartz, N., Kunka, G., La Rosa, C., Lachaud, D., Lahurd, L., Latronico, R., Lauer, P., Lautridou, S., Le Coz, M. S. A. B., Leão, D., Lebrun, P., Lebrun, M. A., Leigui de Oliveira, A., Letessier Selvon, I., Lhenry Yvon, K., Link, R., López, A., Lopez Agüera, K., Louedec, J., Lozano Bahilo, L., Lu, A., Lucero, M., Ludwig, H., Lyberi, M. C., Maccarone, C., Macolino, S., Maldera, J., Maller, D., Mandat, P., Mantsch, A. G., Mariazzi, J., Marin, V., Marin, I. C., Mari, H. R., Marquez Falcon, Marsella, Giovanni, Martello, Daniele, L., Martin, H., Martinez, O., Martínez Bravo, D., Martraire, J. J., Masías Meza, H. J., Mathe, J., Matthew, J. A. J., Matthew, G., Matthiae, D., Maurel, D., Maurizio, P. O., Mazur, G., Medina Tanco, M., Melissa, D., Melo, E., Menichetti, A., Menshikov, P., Mertsch, C., Meurer, R., Meyhandan, S., Mićanović, M. I., Micheletti, I. A., Minaya, L., Miramonti, L., Molina Bueno, S., Mollerach, M., Monasor, D., Monnier Ragaigne, F., Montanet, B., Morale, C., Morello, E., Moreno, J. C., Moreno, M., Mostafá, C. A., Moura, M. A., Muller, G., Müller, M., Münchmeyer, R., Mussa, G., Navarra ‡, J. L., Navarro, S., Nava, P., Necesal, L., Nellen, A., Nelle, J., Neuser, P. T., Nhung, M., Niechciol, L., Niemietz, N., Nierstenhoefer, D., Nitz, D., Nosek, L., Nožka, J., Oehlschläger, A., Olinto, M., Ortiz, N., Pacheco, D., Pakk Selmi Dei, M., Palatka, J., Pallotta, N., Palmieri, G., Parente, E., Parizot, A., Parra, S., Pastor, T., Paul, M., Pech, J., Pękala, R., Pelayo, I. M., Pepe, Perrone, Lorenzo, R., Pesce, E., Petermann, S., Petrera, A., Petrolini, Y., Petrov, C., Pfendner, R., Piegaia, T., Pierog, P., Pieroni, M., Pimenta, V., Pirronello, M., Platino, M., Plum, V. H., Ponce, M., Pontz, A., Porcelli, P., Privitera, M., Prouza, E. J., Quel, S., Querchfeld, J., Rautenberg, O., Ravel, D., Ravignani, B., Revenu, J., Ridky, S., Riggi, M., Risse, P., Ristori, H., Rivera, V., Rizi, J., Robert, W., Rodrigues de Carvalho, G., Rodriguez, I., Rodriguez Cabo, J., Rodriguez Martino, J., Rodriguez Rojo, M. D., Rodríguez Fría, G., Ro, J., Rosado, T., Rossler, M., Roth, B., Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E., Roulet, A. C., Rovero, C., Rühle, A., Saftoiu, F., Salamida, H., Salazar, F., Salesa Greu, G., Salina, F., SÃ! ¡nchez, C. E., Santo, E., Santo, E. M., Santo, F., Sarazin, B., Sarkar, S., Sarkar, R., Sato, N., Scharf, V., Scherini, H., Schieler, P., Schiffer, A., Schmidt, O., Scholten, H., Schoorlemmer, J., Schovancova, P., Schovánek, F., Schröder, S., Schulte, D., Schuster, S. J., Sciutto, M., Scuderi, A., Segreto, A., Shadkam, R. C., Shellard, I., Sidelnik, G., Sigl, H. H., Silva Lopez, O., Sima, A., Śmiałkowski, R., Šmída, G. R., Snow, P., Sommer, J., Sorokin, H., Spinka, R., Squartini, Y. N., Srivastava, S., Stanic, J., Stapleton, J., Stasielak, M., Stephan, A., Stutz, F., Suarez, T., Suomijärvi, A. D., Supanitsky, T., Šuša, M. S., Sutherland, J., Swain, Z., Szadkowski, M., Szuba, A., Tapia, M., Tartare, O., Taşcău, R., Tcaciuc, N. T., Thao, D., Thoma, J., Tiffenberg, C., Timmerman, W., Tkaczyk, C. J., Todero Peixoto, G., Toma, L., Tomankova, B., Tomé, A., Tonachini, P., Travnicek, D. B., Tridapalli, G., Tristram, E., Trovato, M., Tuero, R., Ulrich, M., Unger, M., Urban, J. F., Valdés Galicia, I., Valiño, L., Valore, G., van Aar, A. M., van den Berg, A., van Vliet, E., Varela, B., Vargas Cárdena, J. R., Vázquez, R. A., Vázquez, D., Veberič, V., Verzi, J., Vicha, M., Videla, L., Villaseñor, H., Wahlberg, P., Wahrlich, O., Wainberg, D., Walz, A. A., Watson, M., Weber, K., Weidenhaupt, A., Weindl, F., Werner, S., Westerhoff, B. J., Whelan, A., Widom, G., Wieczorek, L., Wiencke, B., Wilczyńska, H., Wilczyński, M., Will, C., William, T., Winchen, M., Wommer, B., Wundheiler, T., Yamamoto a, T., Yapici, P., Younk, G., Yuan, A., Yushkov, B., Zamorano Garcia, E., Za, D., Zavrtanik, M., Zavrtanik, I., Zaw h, A., Zepeda b, J., Zhou, Y., Zhu, M., Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, ., Universität Siegen [Siegen], Dipartimento di Matematica e Fisica 'Ennio De Giorgi', Università del Salento [Lecce], Unité Scientifique de la Station de Nançay (USN), Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire des Sciences de l'Univers en région Centre (OSUC), Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO), Observatorio Pierre Auger, CNRS-INSU, Contrat europe : PIRSES-2009-GA-246806, Marie Curie-IRSES/EPLANET, European Project: 246806,EC:FP7:PEOPLE,FP7-PEOPLE-2009-IRSES,EPLANET(2011), KVI - Center for Advanced Radiation Technology, Research unit Astroparticle Physics, Observatoire des Sciences de l'Univers en région Centre (OSUC), Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Institut national des sciences de l'Univers (INSU - CNRS)-Observatoire de Paris, Université Paris sciences et lettres (PSL)-Université d'Orléans (UO)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)
المصدر: European Physical Journal Plus, 127, 87(1)-87(15)
The European Physical Journal Plus
E-Prints Complutense. Archivo Institucional de la UCM
instname
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
The European Physical Journal Plus, Springer, 2012, 127 (8), pp.87. ⟨10.1140/epjp/i2012-12087-9⟩
E-Prints Complutense: Archivo Institucional de la UCM
Universidad Complutense de Madrid
European physical journal plus, 127(8):87. SPRINGER HEIDELBERG
European Physical Journal Plus, 127, 8, pp. 87(1)-87(15)
The European Physical Journal Plus, 2012, 127 (8), pp.87. ⟨10.1140/epjp/i2012-12087-9⟩مصطلحات موضوعية: FLUORESCENCE DETECTOR, Astronomy, Astrophysics::High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, Monte Carlo method, energy spectrum, FOS: Physical sciences, General Physics and Astronomy, Flux, Cosmic ray, EXTENSIVE AIR-SHOWERS, SURFACE DETECTOR, 01 natural sciences, Cosmic Ray, Auger, Pierre Auger Observatory, Monte Carlo simulations, ultra-high energy cosmic rays, High Energy Physics - Experiment, Nuclear physics, High Energy Physics - Experiment (hep-ex), Observatory, 0103 physical sciences, RECONSTRUCTION, Fermilab, 010306 general physics, UHE Cosmic Rays, Monte Carlo, Energy Spectrum, TRIGGER, Nuclear Physics, High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena (astro-ph.HE), Physics, PACS: 96.50.S, 96.50.sb, 96.50.sd, 98.70.Sa, 010308 nuclear & particles physics, [SDU.ASTR.HE]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Astrophysics [astro-ph]/High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena [astro-ph.HE], Detector, Astrophysics::Instrumentation and Methods for Astrophysics, PROFILES, [PHYS.PHYS.PHYS-SPACE-PH]Physics [physics]/Physics [physics]/Space Physics [physics.space-ph], Experimental High Energy Physics, SIMULATION, ComputingMethodologies_DOCUMENTANDTEXTPROCESSING, ARRAY, Física nuclear, Astrophysics - High Energy Astrophysical Phenomena, RAIOS CÓSMICOS
وصف الملف: application/pdf; STAMPA
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::88c7ef5645a1b8d4e109dfcef315726cTest
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/103511Test -
6دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez Muniz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, S. Argiro, K. Arisaka, E. Armengaud, F. Arneodo, F. Arqueros, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assis, B. S. Atulugama, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Backer, D. Badagnani, A. F. Barbosa, D. Barnhill, S. L. C. Barroso, P. Bauleo, J. J. Beatty, T. Beau, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, P. Bernardini, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch Bigas, F. Blanco, P. Blasi, C. Bleve, H. Blumer, M. Bohacova, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W. C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero Mora, B. Cai, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, W. Carvalho, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chye, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, R. Conceicao, B. Connolly, F. Contreras, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. Di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D’Olivo, P. N. Dong, D. Dornic, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D’Urso, I. Dutan, M. A. DuVernois, R. Engel, L. Epele, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Ferrer, S. Ferry, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipcic, I. Fleck, C. E. Fracchiolla, W. Fulgione, B. Garcıa, D. Garcıa Gamez, D. Garcia Pinto, X. Garrido, H. Geenen, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, P. L. Ghia, M. Giller, H. Glass, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gomez Berisso, R. Gomez Herrero, P. Goncalves, M. Goncalves do Amaral, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, M. Gonzalez, D. Gora, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, A. F. Grillo, C. Grunfeld, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. Gutierrez, J. D. Hague, J. C. Hamilton, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hauschildt, M. D. Healy, T. Hebbeker, G. Hebrero, D. Heck, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. Horandel, A. Horneffer, M. Horvat, M. Hrabovsky, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, B. Kegl, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D. H. Koang, A. Krieger, O. Kromer, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, D. Lebrun, P. LeBrun, J. Lee, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, M. Leuthold, I. Lhenry Yvon, R. Lopez, A. Lopez Aguera, J. Lozano Bahilo, R. Luna Garcıa, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, G. Mancarella, M. E. Mancenido, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, D. Martello, J. Martınez, O. Martınez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, T. McCauley, M. McEwen, R. R. McNeil, M. C. Medina, G. Medina Tanco, A. Meli, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menschikov, C.h.r. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, M. I. Micheletti, G. Miele, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafa, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, C. Newman Holmes, D. Newton, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nozka, J. Oehlschlager, T. Ohnuki, A. Olinto, V. M. Olmos Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, F. Ortolani, S. Ostapchenko, L. Otero, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, S. Pastor, M. Patel, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pekala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, Y. Petrov, A. Pichel, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, T. Pinto, V. Pirronello, O. Pisanti, M. Platino, J. Pochon, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, A. Redondo, S. Reucroft, B. Revenu, F. A. S. Rezende, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, C. Riviere, V. Rizi, M. Roberts, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez Cabo, M. D. Rodrıguez Frıas, G. Ros, J. Rosado, M. Roth, B. Rouille d’Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sanchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, H. Schieler, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovanek, F. Schussler, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, G. Sigl, N. Smetniansky De Grande, A. Smiałkowski, R. Smıda, A. G. K. Smith, B. E. Smith, G. R. Snow, P. Sokolsky, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijarvi, A. D. Supanitsky, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, J. Takahashi, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, O. Tascau, R. Tcaciuc, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, R. Ticona, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tome, A. Tonachini, I. Torres, P. Travnicek, A. Tripathi, G. Tristram, D. Tscherniakhovski, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdes Galicia, I. Valino, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, V. van Elewyck, R. A. Vazquez, D. Veberic, A. Veiga, A. Velarde, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villasenor, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczynska, H. Wilczynski, C. Wileman, M. G. Winnick, H. Wu, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zech, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski, D.V. Camin, V. Grassi, V. Scherini
المساهمون: J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez-Muniz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, S. Argiro, K. Arisaka, E. Armengaud, F. Arneodo, F. Arquero, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assi, B.S. Atulugama, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Backer, D. Badagnani, A.F. Barbosa, D. Barnhill, S.L.C. Barroso, P. Bauleo, J.J. Beatty, T. Beau, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, P. Bernardini, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Biga, F. Blanco, P. Blasi, C. Bleve, H. Blumer, M. Bohacova, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, N.G. Busca, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Cai, D.V. Camin, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, W. Carvalho, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chye, R.W. Clay, E. Colombo, R. Conceicao, B. Connolly, F. Contrera, J. Coppen, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Cri, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza
مصطلحات موضوعية: AGN, Anisotropy, Auger, EGMF, Extra-galactic, GMF, GZK, High energy cosmic ray, Observatory, UHECR, Settore FIS/01 - Fisica Sperimentale
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000255383000004; volume:29; issue:3; firstpage:188; lastpage:204; journal:ASTROPARTICLE PHYSICS; http://hdl.handle.net/2434/139997Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-40949094778
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.astropartphys.2008.01.002Test
http://hdl.handle.net/2434/139997Test