-
11
المؤلفون: Kuan-lin Huang, R. Jay Mashl, Yige Wu, Deborah I. Ritter, Jiayin Wang, Clara Oh, Marta Paczkowska, Sheila Reynolds, Matthew A. Wyczalkowski, Ninad Oak, Adam D. Scott, Michal Krassowski, Andrew D. Cherniack, Kathleen E. Houlahan, Reyka Jayasinghe, Liang-Bo Wang, Daniel Cui Zhou, Di Liu, Song Cao, Young Won Kim, Amanda Koire, Joshua F. McMichael, Vishwanathan Hucthagowder, Tae-Beom Kim, Abigail Hahn, Chen Wang, Michael D. McLellan, Fahd Al-Mulla, Kimberly J. Johnson, Olivier Lichtarge, Paul C. Boutros, Benjamin Raphael, Alexander J. Lazar, Wei Zhang, Michael C. Wendl, Ramaswamy Govindan, Sanjay Jain, David Wheeler, Shashikant Kulkarni, John F. Dipersio, Jüri Reimand, Funda Meric-Bernstam, Ken Chen, Ilya Shmulevich, Sharon E. Plon, Feng Chen, Li Ding, Samantha J. Caesar-Johnson, John A. Demchok, Ina Felau, Melpomeni Kasapi, Martin L. Ferguson, Carolyn M. Hutter, Heidi J. Sofia, Roy Tarnuzzer, Zhining Wang, Liming Yang, Jean C. Zenklusen, Jiashan (Julia) Zhang, Sudha Chudamani, Jia Liu, Laxmi Lolla, Rashi Naresh, Todd Pihl, Qiang Sun, Yunhu Wan, Ye Wu, Juok Cho, Timothy DeFreitas, Scott Frazer, Nils Gehlenborg, Gad Getz, David I. Heiman, Jaegil Kim, Michael S. Lawrence, Pei Lin, Sam Meier, Michael S. Noble, Gordon Saksena, Doug Voet, Hailei Zhang, Brady Bernard, Nyasha Chambwe, Varsha Dhankani, Theo Knijnenburg, Roger Kramer, Kalle Leinonen, Yuexin Liu, Michael Miller, Vesteinn Thorsson, Rehan Akbani, Bradley M. Broom, Apurva M. Hegde, Zhenlin Ju, Rupa S. Kanchi, Anil Korkut, Jun Li, Han Liang, Shiyun Ling, Wenbin Liu, Yiling Lu, Gordon B. Mills, Kwok-Shing Ng, Arvind Rao, Michael Ryan, Jing Wang, John N. Weinstein, Jiexin Zhang, Adam Abeshouse, Joshua Armenia, Debyani Chakravarty, Walid K. Chatila, Ino de Bruijn, Jianjiong Gao, Benjamin E. Gross, Zachary J. Heins, Ritika Kundra, Konnor La, Marc Ladanyi, Augustin Luna, Moriah G. Nissan, Angelica Ochoa, Sarah M. Phillips, Ed Reznik, Francisco Sanchez-Vega, Chris Sander, Nikolaus Schultz, Robert Sheridan, S. Onur Sumer, Yichao Sun, Barry S. Taylor, Jioajiao Wang, Hongxin Zhang, Pavana Anur, Myron Peto, Paul Spellman, Christopher Benz, Joshua M. Stuart, Christopher K. Wong, Christina Yau, D. Neil Hayes, Joel S. Parker, Matthew D. Wilkerson, Adrian Ally, Miruna Balasundaram, Reanne Bowlby, Denise Brooks, Rebecca Carlsen, Eric Chuah, Noreen Dhalla, Robert Holt, Steven J.M. Jones, Katayoon Kasaian, Darlene Lee, Yussanne Ma, Marco A. Marra, Michael Mayo, Richard A. Moore, Andrew J. Mungall, Karen Mungall, A. Gordon Robertson, Sara Sadeghi, Jacqueline E. Schein, Payal Sipahimalani, Angela Tam, Nina Thiessen, Kane Tse, Tina Wong, Ashton C. Berger, Rameen Beroukhim, Carrie Cibulskis, Stacey B. Gabriel, Galen F. Gao, Gavin Ha, Matthew Meyerson, Steven E. Schumacher, Juliann Shih, Melanie H. Kucherlapati, Raju S. Kucherlapati, Stephen Baylin, Leslie Cope, Ludmila Danilova, Moiz S. Bootwalla, Phillip H. Lai, Dennis T. Maglinte, David J. Van Den Berg, Daniel J. Weisenberger, J. Todd Auman, Saianand Balu, Tom Bodenheimer, Cheng Fan, Katherine A. Hoadley, Alan P. Hoyle, Stuart R. Jefferys, Corbin D. Jones, Shaowu Meng, Piotr A. Mieczkowski, Lisle E. Mose, Amy H. Perou, Charles M. Perou, Jeffrey Roach, Yan Shi, Janae V. Simons, Tara Skelly, Matthew G. Soloway, Donghui Tan, Umadevi Veluvolu, Huihui Fan, Toshinori Hinoue, Peter W. Laird, Hui Shen, Wanding Zhou, Michelle Bellair, Kyle Chang, Kyle Covington, Chad J. Creighton, Huyen Dinh, HarshaVardhan Doddapaneni, Lawrence A. Donehower, Jennifer Drummond, Richard A. Gibbs, Robert Glenn, Walker Hale, Yi Han, Jianhong Hu, Viktoriya Korchina, Sandra Lee, Lora Lewis, Wei Li, Xiuping Liu, Margaret Morgan, Donna Morton, Donna Muzny, Jireh Santibanez, Margi Sheth, Eve Shinbrot, Linghua Wang, Min Wang, David A. Wheeler, Liu Xi, Fengmei Zhao, Julian Hess, Elizabeth L. Appelbaum, Matthew Bailey, Matthew G. Cordes, Catrina C. Fronick, Lucinda A. Fulton, Robert S. Fulton, Cyriac Kandoth, Elaine R. Mardis, Christopher A. Miller, Heather K. Schmidt, Richard K. Wilson, Daniel Crain, Erin Curley, Johanna Gardner, Kevin Lau, David Mallery, Scott Morris, Joseph Paulauskis, Robert Penny, Candace Shelton, Troy Shelton, Mark Sherman, Eric Thompson, Peggy Yena, Jay Bowen, Julie M. Gastier-Foster, Mark Gerken, Kristen M. Leraas, Tara M. Lichtenberg, Nilsa C. Ramirez, Lisa Wise, Erik Zmuda, Niall Corcoran, Tony Costello, Christopher Hovens, Andre L. Carvalho, Ana C. de Carvalho, José H. Fregnani, Adhemar Longatto-Filho, Rui M. Reis, Cristovam Scapulatempo-Neto, Henrique C.S. Silveira, Daniel O. Vidal, Andrew Burnette, Jennifer Eschbacher, Beth Hermes, Ardene Noss, Rosy Singh, Matthew L. Anderson, Patricia D. Castro, Michael Ittmann, David Huntsman, Bernard Kohl, Xuan Le, Richard Thorp, Chris Andry, Elizabeth R. Duffy, Vladimir Lyadov, Oxana Paklina, Galiya Setdikova, Alexey Shabunin, Mikhail Tavobilov, Christopher McPherson, Ronald Warnick, Ross Berkowitz, Daniel Cramer, Colleen Feltmate, Neil Horowitz, Adam Kibel, Michael Muto, Chandrajit P. Raut, Andrei Malykh, Jill S. Barnholtz-Sloan, Wendi Barrett, Karen Devine, Jordonna Fulop, Quinn T. Ostrom, Kristen Shimmel, Yingli Wolinsky, Andrew E. Sloan, Agostino De Rose, Felice Giuliante, Marc Goodman, Beth Y. Karlan, Curt H. Hagedorn, John Eckman, Jodi Harr, Jerome Myers, Kelinda Tucker, Leigh Anne Zach, Brenda Deyarmin, Hai Hu, Leonid Kvecher, Caroline Larson, Richard J. Mural, Stella Somiari, Ales Vicha, Tomas Zelinka, Joseph Bennett, Mary Iacocca, Brenda Rabeno, Patricia Swanson, Mathieu Latour, Louis Lacombe, Bernard Têtu, Alain Bergeron, Mary McGraw, Susan M. Staugaitis, John Chabot, Hanina Hibshoosh, Antonia Sepulveda, Tao Su, Timothy Wang, Olga Potapova, Olga Voronina, Laurence Desjardins, Odette Mariani, Sergio Roman-Roman, Xavier Sastre, Marc-Henri Stern, Feixiong Cheng, Sabina Signoretti, Andrew Berchuck, Darell Bigner, Eric Lipp, Jeffrey Marks, Shannon McCall, Roger McLendon, Angeles Secord, Alexis Sharp, Madhusmita Behera, Daniel J. Brat, Amy Chen, Keith Delman, Seth Force, Fadlo Khuri, Kelly Magliocca, Shishir Maithel, Jeffrey J. Olson, Taofeek Owonikoko, Alan Pickens, Suresh Ramalingam, Dong M. Shin, Gabriel Sica, Erwin G. Van Meir, Hongzheng Zhang, Wil Eijckenboom, Ad Gillis, Esther Korpershoek, Leendert Looijenga, Wolter Oosterhuis, Hans Stoop, Kim E. van Kessel, Ellen C. Zwarthoff, Chiara Calatozzolo, Lucia Cuppini, Stefania Cuzzubbo, Francesco DiMeco, Gaetano Finocchiaro, Luca Mattei, Alessandro Perin, Bianca Pollo, Chu Chen, John Houck, Pawadee Lohavanichbutr, Arndt Hartmann, Christine Stoehr, Robert Stoehr, Helge Taubert, Sven Wach, Bernd Wullich, Witold Kycler, Dawid Murawa, Maciej Wiznerowicz, Ki Chung, W. Jeffrey Edenfield, Julie Martin, Eric Baudin, Glenn Bubley, Raphael Bueno, Assunta De Rienzo, William G. Richards, Steven Kalkanis, Tom Mikkelsen, Houtan Noushmehr, Lisa Scarpace, Nicolas Girard, Marta Aymerich, Elias Campo, Eva Giné, Armando López Guillermo, Nguyen Van Bang, Phan Thi Hanh, Bui Duc Phu, Yufang Tang, Howard Colman, Kimberley Evason, Peter R. Dottino, John A. Martignetti, Hani Gabra, Hartmut Juhl, Teniola Akeredolu, Serghei Stepa, Dave Hoon, Keunsoo Ahn, Koo Jeong Kang, Felix Beuschlein, Anne Breggia, Michael Birrer, Debra Bell, Mitesh Borad, Alan H. Bryce, Erik Castle, Vishal Chandan, John Cheville, John A. Copland, Michael Farnell, Thomas Flotte, Nasra Giama, Thai Ho, Michael Kendrick, Jean-Pierre Kocher, Karla Kopp, Catherine Moser, David Nagorney, Daniel O’Brien, Brian Patrick O’Neill, Tushar Patel, Gloria Petersen, Florencia Que, Michael Rivera, Lewis Roberts, Robert Smallridge, Thomas Smyrk, Melissa Stanton, R. Houston Thompson, Michael Torbenson, Ju Dong Yang, Lizhi Zhang, Fadi Brimo, Jaffer A. Ajani, Ana Maria Angulo Gonzalez, Carmen Behrens, Jolanta Bondaruk, Russell Broaddus, Bogdan Czerniak, Bita Esmaeli, Junya Fujimoto, Jeffrey Gershenwald, Charles Guo, Christopher Logothetis, Cesar Moran, Lois Ramondetta, David Rice, Anil Sood, Pheroze Tamboli, Timothy Thompson, Patricia Troncoso, Anne Tsao, Ignacio Wistuba, Candace Carter, Lauren Haydu, Peter Hersey, Valerie Jakrot, Hojabr Kakavand, Richard Kefford, Kenneth Lee, Georgina Long, Graham Mann, Michael Quinn, Robyn Saw, Richard Scolyer, Kerwin Shannon, Andrew Spillane, Jonathan Stretch, Maria Synott, John Thompson, James Wilmott, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Timothy A. Chan, Ronald Ghossein, Anuradha Gopalan, Douglas A. Levine, Victor Reuter, Samuel Singer, Bhuvanesh Singh, Nguyen Viet Tien, Thomas Broudy, Cyrus Mirsaidi, Praveen Nair, Paul Drwiega, Judy Miller, Jennifer Smith, Howard Zaren, Joong-Won Park, Nguyen Phi Hung, Electron Kebebew, W. Marston Linehan, Adam R. Metwalli, Karel Pacak, Peter A. Pinto, Mark Schiffman, Laura S. Schmidt, Cathy D. Vocke, Nicolas Wentzensen, Robert Worrell, Hannah Yang, Marc Moncrieff, Chandra Goparaju, Jonathan Melamed, Harvey Pass, Natalia Botnariuc, Irina Caraman, Mircea Cernat, Inga Chemencedji, Adrian Clipca, Serghei Doruc, Ghenadie Gorincioi, Sergiu Mura, Maria Pirtac, Irina Stancul, Diana Tcaciuc, Monique Albert, Iakovina Alexopoulou, Angel Arnaout, John Bartlett, Jay Engel, Sebastien Gilbert, Jeremy Parfitt, Harman Sekhon, George Thomas, Doris M. Rassl, Robert C. Rintoul, Carlo Bifulco, Raina Tamakawa, Walter Urba, Nicholas Hayward, Henri Timmers, Anna Antenucci, Francesco Facciolo, Gianluca Grazi, Mirella Marino, Roberta Merola, Ronald de Krijger, Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo, Alain Piché, Simone Chevalier, Ginette McKercher, Kivanc Birsoy, Gene Barnett, Cathy Brewer, Carol Farver, Theresa Naska, Nathan A. Pennell, Daniel Raymond, Cathy Schilero, Kathy Smolenski, Felicia Williams, Carl Morrison, Jeffrey A. Borgia, Michael J. Liptay, Mark Pool, Christopher W. Seder, Kerstin Junker, Larsson Omberg, Mikhail Dinkin, George Manikhas, Domenico Alvaro, Maria Consiglia Bragazzi, Vincenzo Cardinale, Guido Carpino, Eugenio Gaudio, David Chesla, Sandra Cottingham, Michael Dubina, Fedor Moiseenko, Renumathy Dhanasekaran, Karl-Friedrich Becker, Klaus-Peter Janssen, Julia Slotta-Huspenina, Mohamed H. Abdel-Rahman, Dina Aziz, Sue Bell, Colleen M. Cebulla, Amy Davis, Rebecca Duell, J. Bradley Elder, Joe Hilty, Bahavna Kumar, James Lang, Norman L. Lehman, Randy Mandt, Phuong Nguyen, Robert Pilarski, Karan Rai, Lynn Schoenfield, Kelly Senecal, Paul Wakely, Paul Hansen, Ronald Lechan, James Powers, Arthur Tischler, William E. Grizzle, Katherine C. Sexton, Alison Kastl, Joel Henderson, Sima Porten, Jens Waldmann, Martin Fassnacht, Sylvia L. Asa, Dirk Schadendorf, Marta Couce, Markus Graefen, Hartwig Huland, Guido Sauter, Thorsten Schlomm, Ronald Simon, Pierre Tennstedt, Oluwole Olabode, Mark Nelson, Oliver Bathe, Peter R. Carroll, June M. Chan, Philip Disaia, Pat Glenn, Robin K. Kelley, Charles N. Landen, Joanna Phillips, Michael Prados, Jeffry Simko, Karen Smith-McCune, Scott VandenBerg, Kevin Roggin, Ashley Fehrenbach, Ady Kendler, Suzanne Sifri, Ruth Steele, Antonio Jimeno, Francis Carey, Ian Forgie, Massimo Mannelli, Michael Carney, Brenda Hernandez, Benito Campos, Christel Herold-Mende, Christin Jungk, Andreas Unterberg, Andreas von Deimling, Aaron Bossler, Joseph Galbraith, Laura Jacobus, Michael Knudson, Tina Knutson, Deqin Ma, Mohammed Milhem, Rita Sigmund, Andrew K. Godwin, Rashna Madan, Howard G. Rosenthal, Clement Adebamowo, Sally N. Adebamowo, Alex Boussioutas, David Beer, Thomas Giordano, Anne-Marie Mes-Masson, Fred Saad, Therese Bocklage, Lisa Landrum, Robert Mannel, Kathleen Moore, Katherine Moxley, Russel Postier, Joan Walker, Rosemary Zuna, Michael Feldman, Federico Valdivieso, Rajiv Dhir, James Luketich, Edna M. Mora Pinero, Mario Quintero-Aguilo, Carlos Gilberto Carlotti, Jose Sebastião Dos Santos, Rafael Kemp, Ajith Sankarankuty, Daniela Tirapelli, James Catto, Kathy Agnew, Elizabeth Swisher, Jenette Creaney, Bruce Robinson, Carl Simon Shelley, Eryn M. Godwin, Sara Kendall, Cassaundra Shipman, Carol Bradford, Thomas Carey, Andrea Haddad, Jeffey Moyer, Lisa Peterson, Mark Prince, Laura Rozek, Gregory Wolf, Rayleen Bowman, Kwun M. Fong, Ian Yang, Robert Korst, W. Kimryn Rathmell, J. Leigh Fantacone-Campbell, Jeffrey A. Hooke, Albert J. Kovatich, Craig D. Shriver, John DiPersio, Bettina Drake, Sharon Heath, Timothy Ley, Brian Van Tine, Peter Westervelt, Mark A. Rubin, Jung Il Lee, Natália D. Aredes, Armaz Mariamidze
المساهمون: SAIC-F-Frederick, Inc, Leidos Biomedical Research, Inc., Huang K.-L., Mashl R.J., Wu Y., Ritter D.I., Wang J., Oh C., Paczkowska M., Reynolds S., Wyczalkowski M.A., Oak N., Scott A.D., Krassowski M., Cherniack A.D., Houlahan K.E., Jayasinghe R., Wang L.-B., Zhou D.C., Liu D., Cao S., Kim Y.W., Koire A., McMichael J.F., Hucthagowder V., Kim T.-B., Hahn A., Wang C., McLellan M.D., Al-Mulla F., Johnson K.J., Caesar-Johnson S.J., Demchok J.A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M.L., Hutter C.M., Sofia H.J., Tarnuzzer R., Wang Z., Yang L., Zenklusen J.C., Zhang J.J., Chudamani S., Liu J., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Getz G., Heiman D.I., Kim J., Lawrence M.S., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M.S., Saksena G., Voet D., Zhang H., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Dhankani V., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Liu Y., Miller M., Shmulevich I., Thorsson V., Zhang W., Akbani R., Broom B.M., Hegde A.M., Ju Z., Kanchi R.S., Korkut A., Li J., Liang H., Ling S., Liu W., Lu Y., Mills G.B., Ng K.-S., Rao A., Ryan M., Weinstein J.N., Zhang J., Abeshouse A., Armenia J., Chakravarty D., Chatila W.K., de Bruijn I., Gao J., Gross B.E., Heins Z.J., Kundra R., La K., Ladanyi M., Luna A., Nissan M.G., Ochoa A., Phillips S.M., Reznik E., Sanchez-Vega F., Sander C., Schultz N., Sheridan R., Sumer S.O., Sun Y., Taylor B.S., Anur P., Peto M., Spellman P., Benz C., Stuart J.M., Wong C.K., Yau C., Hayes D.N., Parker J.S., Wilkerson M.D., Ally A., Balasundaram M., Bowlby R., Brooks D., Carlsen R., Chuah E., Dhalla N., Holt R., Jones S.J.M., Kasaian K., Lee D., Ma Y., Marra M.A., Mayo M., Moore R.A., Mungall A.J., Mungall K., Robertson A.G., Sadeghi S., Schein J.E., Sipahimalani P., Tam A., Thiessen N., Tse K., Wong T., Berger A.C., Beroukhim R., Cibulskis C., Gabriel S.B., Gao G.F., Ha G., Meyerson M., Schumacher S.E., Shih J., Kucherlapati M.H., Kucherlapati R.S., Baylin S., Cope L., Danilova L., Bootwalla M.S., Lai P.H., Maglinte D.T., Van Den Berg D.J., Weisenberger D.J., Auman J.T., Balu S., Bodenheimer T., Fan C., Hoadley K.A., Hoyle A.P., Jefferys S.R., Jones C.D., Meng S., Mieczkowski P.A., Mose L.E., Perou A.H., Perou C.M., Roach J., Shi Y., Simons J.V., Skelly T., Soloway M.G., Tan D., Veluvolu U., Fan H., Hinoue T., Laird P.W., Shen H., Zhou W., Bellair M., Chang K., Covington K., Creighton C.J., Dinh H., Doddapaneni H., Donehower L.A., Drummond J., Gibbs R.A., Glenn R., Hale W., Han Y., Hu J., Korchina V., Lee S., Lewis L., Li W., Liu X., Morgan M., Morton D., Muzny D., Santibanez J., Sheth M., Shinbrot E., Wang L., Wang M., Wheeler D.A., Xi L., Zhao F., Hess J., Appelbaum E.L., Bailey M., Cordes M.G., Ding L., Fronick C.C., Fulton L.A., Fulton R.S., Kandoth C., Mardis E.R., Miller C.A., Schmidt H.K., Wilson R.K., Crain D., Curley E., Gardner J., Lau K., Mallery D., Morris S., Paulauskis J., Penny R., Shelton C., Shelton T., Sherman M., Thompson E., Yena P., Bowen J., Gastier-Foster J.M., Gerken M., Leraas K.M., Lichtenberg T.M., Ramirez N.C., Wise L., Zmuda E., Corcoran N., Costello T., Hovens C., Carvalho A.L., de Carvalho A.C., Fregnani J.H., Longatto-Filho A., Reis R.M., Scapulatempo-Neto C., Silveira H.C.S., Vidal D.O., Burnette A., Eschbacher J., Hermes B., Noss A., Singh R., Anderson M.L., Castro P.D., Ittmann M., Huntsman D., Kohl B., Le X., Thorp R., Andry C., Duffy E.R., Lyadov V., Paklina O., Setdikova G., Shabunin A., Tavobilov M., McPherson C., Warnick R., Berkowitz R., Cramer D., Feltmate C., Horowitz N., Kibel A., Muto M., Raut C.P., Malykh A., Barnholtz-Sloan J.S., Barrett W., Devine K., Fulop J., Ostrom Q.T., Shimmel K., Wolinsky Y., Sloan A.E., De Rose A., Giuliante F., Goodman M., Karlan B.Y., Hagedorn C.H., Eckman J., Harr J., Myers J., Tucker K., Zach L.A., Deyarmin B., Hu H., Kvecher L., Larson C., Mural R.J., Somiari S., Vicha A., Zelinka T., Bennett J., Iacocca M., Rabeno B., Swanson P., Latour M., Lacombe L., Tetu B., Bergeron A., McGraw M., Staugaitis S.M., Chabot J., Hibshoosh H., Sepulveda A., Su T., Wang T., Potapova O., Voronina O., Desjardins L., Mariani O., Roman-Roman S., Sastre X., Stern M.-H., Cheng F., Signoretti S., Berchuck A., Bigner D., Lipp E., Marks J., McCall S., McLendon R., Secord A., Sharp A., Behera M., Brat D.J., Chen A., Delman K., Force S., Khuri F., Magliocca K., Maithel S., Olson J.J., Owonikoko T., Pickens A., Ramalingam S., Shin D.M., Sica G., Van Meir E.G., Eijckenboom W., Gillis A., Korpershoek E., Looijenga L., Oosterhuis W., Stoop H., van Kessel K.E., Zwarthoff E.C., Calatozzolo C., Cuppini L., Cuzzubbo S., DiMeco F., Finocchiaro G., Mattei L., Perin A., Pollo B., Chen C., Houck J., Lohavanichbutr P., Hartmann A., Stoehr C., Stoehr R., Taubert H., Wach S., Wullich B., Kycler W., Murawa D., Wiznerowicz M., Chung K., Edenfield W.J., Martin J., Baudin E., Bubley G., Bueno R., De Rienzo A., Richards W.G., Kalkanis S., Mikkelsen T., Noushmehr H., Scarpace L., Girard N., Aymerich M., Campo E., Gine E., Guillermo A.L., Van Bang N., Hanh P.T., Phu B.D., Tang Y., Colman H., Evason K., Dottino P.R., Martignetti J.A., Gabra H., Juhl H., Akeredolu T., Stepa S., Hoon D., Ahn K., Kang K.J., Beuschlein F., Breggia A., Birrer M., Bell D., Borad M., Bryce A.H., Castle E., Chandan V., Cheville J., Copland J.A., Farnell M., Flotte T., Giama N., Ho T., Kendrick M., Kocher J.-P., Kopp K., Moser C., Nagorney D., O'Brien D., O'Neill B.P., Patel T., Petersen G., Que F., Rivera M., Roberts L., Smallridge R., Smyrk T., Stanton M., Thompson R.H., Torbenson M., Yang J.D., Zhang L., Brimo F., Ajani J.A., Gonzalez A.M.A., Behrens C., Bondaruk J., Broaddus R., Czerniak B., Esmaeli B., Fujimoto J., Gershenwald J., Guo C., Lazar A.J., Logothetis C., Meric-Bernstam F., Moran C., Ramondetta L., Rice D., Sood A., Tamboli P., Thompson T., Troncoso P., Tsao A., Wistuba I., Carter C., Haydu L., Hersey P., Jakrot V., Kakavand H., Kefford R., Lee K., Long G., Mann G., Quinn M., Saw R., Scolyer R., Shannon K., Spillane A., Stretch J., Synott M., Thompson J., Wilmott J., Al-Ahmadie H., Chan T.A., Ghossein R., Gopalan A., Levine D.A., Reuter V., Singer S., Singh B., Tien N.V., Broudy T., Mirsaidi C., Nair P., Drwiega P., Miller J., Smith J., Zaren H., Park J.-W., Hung N.P., Kebebew E., Linehan W.M., Metwalli A.R., Pacak K., Pinto P.A., Schiffman M., Schmidt L.S., Vocke C.D., Wentzensen N., Worrell R., Yang H., Moncrieff M., Goparaju C., Melamed J., Pass H., Botnariuc N., Caraman I., Cernat M., Chemencedji I., Clipca A., Doruc S., Gorincioi G., Mura S., Pirtac M., Stancul I., Tcaciuc D., Albert M., Alexopoulou I., Arnaout A., Bartlett J., Engel J., Gilbert S., Parfitt J., Sekhon H., Thomas G., Rassl D.M., Rintoul R.C., Bifulco C., Tamakawa R., Urba W., Hayward N., Timmers H., Antenucci A., Facciolo F., Grazi G., Marino M., Merola R., de Krijger R., Gimenez-Roqueplo A.-P., Piche A., Chevalier S., McKercher G., Birsoy K., Barnett G., Brewer C., Farver C., Naska T., Pennell N.A., Raymond D., Schilero C., Smolenski K., Williams F., Morrison C., Borgia J.A., Liptay M.J., Pool M., Seder C.W., Junker K., Omberg L., Dinkin M., Manikhas G., Alvaro D., Bragazzi M.C., Cardinale V., Carpino G., Gaudio E., Chesla D., Cottingham S., Dubina M., Moiseenko F., Dhanasekaran R., Becker K.-F., Janssen K.-P., Slotta-Huspenina J., Abdel-Rahman M.H., Aziz D., Bell S., Cebulla C.M., Davis A., Duell R., Elder J.B., Hilty J., Kumar B., Lang J., Lehman N.L., Mandt R., Nguyen P., Pilarski R., Rai K., Schoenfield L., Senecal K., Wakely P., Hansen P., Lechan R., Powers J., Tischler A., Grizzle W.E., Sexton K.C., Kastl A., Henderson J., Porten S., Waldmann J., Fassnacht M., Asa S.L., Schadendorf D., Couce M., Graefen M., Huland H., Sauter G., Schlomm T., Simon R., Tennstedt P., Olabode O., Nelson M., Bathe O., Carroll P.R., Chan J.M., Disaia P., Glenn P., Kelley R.K., Landen C.N., Phillips J., Prados M., Simko J., Smith-McCune K., VandenBerg S., Roggin K., Fehrenbach A., Kendler A., Sifri S., Steele R., Jimeno A., Carey F., Forgie I., Mannelli M., Carney M., Hernandez B., Campos B., Herold-Mende C., Jungk C., Unterberg A., von Deimling A., Bossler A., Galbraith J., Jacobus L., Knudson M., Knutson T., Ma D., Milhem M., Sigmund R., Godwin A.K., Madan R., Rosenthal H.G., Adebamowo C., Adebamowo S.N., Boussioutas A., Beer D., Giordano T., Mes-Masson A.-M., Saad F., Bocklage T., Landrum L., Mannel R., Moore K., Moxley K., Postier R., Walker J., Zuna R., Feldman M., Valdivieso F., Dhir R., Luketich J., Pinero E.M.M., Quintero-Aguilo M., Carlotti C.G., Dos Santos J.S., Kemp R., Sankarankuty A., Tirapelli D., Catto J., Agnew K., Swisher E., Creaney J., Robinson B., Shelley C.S., Godwin E.M., Kendall S., Shipman C., Bradford C., Carey T., Haddad A., Moyer J., Peterson L., Prince M., Rozek L., Wolf G., Bowman R., Fong K.M., Yang I., Korst R., Rathmell W.K., Fantacone-Campbell J.L., Hooke J.A., Kovatich A.J., Shriver C.D., DiPersio J., Drake B., Govindan R., Heath S., Ley T., Van Tine B., Westervelt P., Rubin M.A., Lee J.I., Aredes N.D., Mariamidze A., Lichtarge O., Boutros P.C., Raphael B., Wendl M.C., Jain S., Wheeler D., Kulkarni S., Dipersio J.F., Reimand J., Chen K., Plon S.E., Chen F.
المصدر: Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
370.e14
Huang, Kuan-Lin; Mashl, R Jay; Wu, Yige; Ritter, Deborah I; Wang, Jiayin; Oh, Clara; Paczkowska, Marta; Reynolds, Sheila; Wyczalkowski, Matthew A; Oak, Ninad; Scott, Adam D; Krassowski, Michal; Cherniack, Andrew D; Houlahan, Kathleen E; Jayasinghe, Reyka; Wang, Liang-Bo; Zhou, Daniel Cui; Liu, Di; Cao, Song; Kim, Young Won; ... (2018). Pathogenic Germline Variants in 10,389 Adult Cancers. Cell, 173(2), 355-370.e14. Cell Press 10.1016/j.cell.2018.03.039 <http://dx.doi.org/10.1016/j.cell.2018.03.039Test>مصطلحات موضوعية: 0301 basic medicine, SDHA, Loss of Heterozygosity, Cancer Genome Atlas Research Network, GUIDELINES, Germline, Loss of heterozygosity, Gene Frequency, Neoplasms, Genotype, Databases, Genetic, LS2_1, LS4_6, LOH, 610 Medicine & health, 11 Medical and Health Sciences, DNA Copy Number Variation, RISK, Genetics, SITES, medicine.diagnostic_test, Proto-Oncogene Proteins c-met, germline and somatic genomes, Life Sciences & Biomedicine, Human, Biochemistry & Molecular Biology, DNA Copy Number Variations, PALB2, Mutation, Missense, cancer predisposition, Biology, GENOMAS, Polymorphism, Single Nucleotide, Germ Cell, General Biochemistry, Genetics and Molecular Biology, Article, NO, 03 medical and health sciences, Germline mutation, variant pathogenicity, KINASE, medicine, Humans, Genetic Predisposition to Disease, germline and somatic genome, Allele frequency, Germ-Line Mutation, Genetic testing, Science & Technology, MUTATIONS, Tumor Suppressor Proteins, Proto-Oncogene Proteins c-ret, Cell Biology, 06 Biological Sciences, BRCA1, 030104 developmental biology, Germ Cells, DISCOVERY, Neoplasm, GENOMICS, Gene Deletion, Developmental Biology
وصف الملف: application/pdf; ELETTRONICO
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::0080c63ab88cbfe468cde70185aa2f81Test
http://hdl.handle.net/11392/2437481Test -
12
المؤلفون: André Kahles, Kjong-Van Lehmann, Nora C. Toussaint, Matthias Hüser, Stefan G. Stark, Timo Sachsenberg, Oliver Stegle, Oliver Kohlbacher, Chris Sander, Gunnar Rätsch, Samantha J. Caesar-Johnson, John A. Demchok, Ina Felau, Melpomeni Kasapi, Martin L. Ferguson, Carolyn M. Hutter, Heidi J. Sofia, Roy Tarnuzzer, Zhining Wang, Liming Yang, Jean C. Zenklusen, Jiashan (Julia) Zhang, Sudha Chudamani, Jia Liu, Laxmi Lolla, Rashi Naresh, Todd Pihl, Qiang Sun, Yunhu Wan, Ye Wu, Juok Cho, Timothy DeFreitas, Scott Frazer, Nils Gehlenborg, Gad Getz, David I. Heiman, Jaegil Kim, Michael S. Lawrence, Pei Lin, Sam Meier, Michael S. Noble, Gordon Saksena, Doug Voet, Hailei Zhang, Brady Bernard, Nyasha Chambwe, Varsha Dhankani, Theo Knijnenburg, Roger Kramer, Kalle Leinonen, Yuexin Liu, Michael Miller, Sheila Reynolds, Ilya Shmulevich, Vesteinn Thorsson, Wei Zhang, Rehan Akbani, Bradley M. Broom, Apurva M. Hegde, Zhenlin Ju, Rupa S. Kanchi, Anil Korkut, Jun Li, Han Liang, Shiyun Ling, Wenbin Liu, Yiling Lu, Gordon B. Mills, Kwok-Shing Ng, Arvind Rao, Michael Ryan, Jing Wang, John N. Weinstein, Jiexin Zhang, Adam Abeshouse, Joshua Armenia, Debyani Chakravarty, Walid K. Chatila, Ino de Bruijn, Jianjiong Gao, Benjamin E. Gross, Zachary J. Heins, Ritika Kundra, Konnor La, Marc Ladanyi, Augustin Luna, Moriah G. Nissan, Angelica Ochoa, Sarah M. Phillips, Ed Reznik, Francisco Sanchez-Vega, Nikolaus Schultz, Robert Sheridan, S. Onur Sumer, Yichao Sun, Barry S. Taylor, Jioajiao Wang, Hongxin Zhang, Pavana Anur, Myron Peto, Paul Spellman, Christopher Benz, Joshua M. Stuart, Christopher K. Wong, Christina Yau, D. Neil Hayes, Joel S. Parker, Matthew D. Wilkerson, Adrian Ally, Miruna Balasundaram, Reanne Bowlby, Denise Brooks, Rebecca Carlsen, Eric Chuah, Noreen Dhalla, Robert Holt, Steven J.M. Jones, Katayoon Kasaian, Darlene Lee, Yussanne Ma, Marco A. Marra, Michael Mayo, Richard A. Moore, Andrew J. Mungall, Karen Mungall, A. Gordon Robertson, Sara Sadeghi, Jacqueline E. Schein, Payal Sipahimalani, Angela Tam, Nina Thiessen, Kane Tse, Tina Wong, Ashton C. Berger, Rameen Beroukhim, Andrew D. Cherniack, Carrie Cibulskis, Stacey B. Gabriel, Galen F. Gao, Gavin Ha, Matthew Meyerson, Steven E. Schumacher, Juliann Shih, Melanie H. Kucherlapati, Raju S. Kucherlapati, Stephen Baylin, Leslie Cope, Ludmila Danilova, Moiz S. Bootwalla, Phillip H. Lai, Dennis T. Maglinte, David J. Van Den Berg, Daniel J. Weisenberger, J. Todd Auman, Saianand Balu, Tom Bodenheimer, Cheng Fan, Katherine A. Hoadley, Alan P. Hoyle, Stuart R. Jefferys, Corbin D. Jones, Shaowu Meng, Piotr A. Mieczkowski, Lisle E. Mose, Amy H. Perou, Charles M. Perou, Jeffrey Roach, Yan Shi, Janae V. Simons, Tara Skelly, Matthew G. Soloway, Donghui Tan, Umadevi Veluvolu, Huihui Fan, Toshinori Hinoue, Peter W. Laird, Hui Shen, Wanding Zhou, Michelle Bellair, Kyle Chang, Kyle Covington, Chad J. Creighton, Huyen Dinh, HarshaVardhan Doddapaneni, Lawrence A. Donehower, Jennifer Drummond, Richard A. Gibbs, Robert Glenn, Walker Hale, Yi Han, Jianhong Hu, Viktoriya Korchina, Sandra Lee, Lora Lewis, Wei Li, Xiuping Liu, Margaret Morgan, Donna Morton, Donna Muzny, Jireh Santibanez, Margi Sheth, Eve Shinbrot, Linghua Wang, Min Wang, David A. Wheeler, Liu Xi, Fengmei Zhao, Julian Hess, Elizabeth L. Appelbaum, Matthew Bailey, Matthew G. Cordes, Li Ding, Catrina C. Fronick, Lucinda A. Fulton, Robert S. Fulton, Cyriac Kandoth, Elaine R. Mardis, Michael D. McLellan, Christopher A. Miller, Heather K. Schmidt, Richard K. Wilson, Daniel Crain, Erin Curley, Johanna Gardner, Kevin Lau, David Mallery, Scott Morris, Joseph Paulauskis, Robert Penny, Candace Shelton, Troy Shelton, Mark Sherman, Eric Thompson, Peggy Yena, Jay Bowen, Julie M. Gastier-Foster, Mark Gerken, Kristen M. Leraas, Tara M. Lichtenberg, Nilsa C. Ramirez, Lisa Wise, Erik Zmuda, Niall Corcoran, Tony Costello, Christopher Hovens, Andre L. Carvalho, Ana C. de Carvalho, José H. Fregnani, Adhemar Longatto-Filho, Rui M. Reis, Cristovam Scapulatempo-Neto, Henrique C.S. Silveira, Daniel O. Vidal, Andrew Burnette, Jennifer Eschbacher, Beth Hermes, Ardene Noss, Rosy Singh, Matthew L. Anderson, Patricia D. Castro, Michael Ittmann, David Huntsman, Bernard Kohl, Xuan Le, Richard Thorp, Chris Andry, Elizabeth R. Duffy, Vladimir Lyadov, Oxana Paklina, Galiya Setdikova, Alexey Shabunin, Mikhail Tavobilov, Christopher McPherson, Ronald Warnick, Ross Berkowitz, Daniel Cramer, Colleen Feltmate, Neil Horowitz, Adam Kibel, Michael Muto, Chandrajit P. Raut, Andrei Malykh, Jill S. Barnholtz-Sloan, Wendi Barrett, Karen Devine, Jordonna Fulop, Quinn T. Ostrom, Kristen Shimmel, Yingli Wolinsky, Andrew E. Sloan, Agostino De Rose, Felice Giuliante, Marc Goodman, Beth Y. Karlan, Curt H. Hagedorn, John Eckman, Jodi Harr, Jerome Myers, Kelinda Tucker, Leigh Anne Zach, Brenda Deyarmin, Hai Hu, Leonid Kvecher, Caroline Larson, Richard J. Mural, Stella Somiari, Ales Vicha, Tomas Zelinka, Joseph Bennett, Mary Iacocca, Brenda Rabeno, Patricia Swanson, Mathieu Latour, Louis Lacombe, Bernard Têtu, Alain Bergeron, Mary McGraw, Susan M. Staugaitis, John Chabot, Hanina Hibshoosh, Antonia Sepulveda, Tao Su, Timothy Wang, Olga Potapova, Olga Voronina, Laurence Desjardins, Odette Mariani, Sergio Roman-Roman, Xavier Sastre, Marc-Henri Stern, Feixiong Cheng, Sabina Signoretti, Andrew Berchuck, Darell Bigner, Eric Lipp, Jeffrey Marks, Shannon McCall, Roger McLendon, Angeles Secord, Alexis Sharp, Madhusmita Behera, Daniel J. Brat, Amy Chen, Keith Delman, Seth Force, Fadlo Khuri, Kelly Magliocca, Shishir Maithel, Jeffrey J. Olson, Taofeek Owonikoko, Alan Pickens, Suresh Ramalingam, Dong M. Shin, Gabriel Sica, Erwin G. Van Meir, Hongzheng Zhang, Wil Eijckenboom, Ad Gillis, Esther Korpershoek, Leendert Looijenga, Wolter Oosterhuis, Hans Stoop, Kim E. van Kessel, Ellen C. Zwarthoff, Chiara Calatozzolo, Lucia Cuppini, Stefania Cuzzubbo, Francesco DiMeco, Gaetano Finocchiaro, Luca Mattei, Alessandro Perin, Bianca Pollo, Chu Chen, John Houck, Pawadee Lohavanichbutr, Arndt Hartmann, Christine Stoehr, Robert Stoehr, Helge Taubert, Sven Wach, Bernd Wullich, Witold Kycler, Dawid Murawa, Maciej Wiznerowicz, Ki Chung, W. Jeffrey Edenfield, Julie Martin, Eric Baudin, Glenn Bubley, Raphael Bueno, Assunta De Rienzo, William G. Richards, Steven Kalkanis, Tom Mikkelsen, Houtan Noushmehr, Lisa Scarpace, Nicolas Girard, Marta Aymerich, Elias Campo, Eva Giné, Armando López Guillermo, Nguyen Van Bang, Phan Thi Hanh, Bui Duc Phu, Yufang Tang, Howard Colman, Kimberley Evason, Peter R. Dottino, John A. Martignetti, Hani Gabra, Hartmut Juhl, Teniola Akeredolu, Serghei Stepa, Dave Hoon, Keunsoo Ahn, Koo Jeong Kang, Felix Beuschlein, Anne Breggia, Michael Birrer, Debra Bell, Mitesh Borad, Alan H. Bryce, Erik Castle, Vishal Chandan, John Cheville, John A. Copland, Michael Farnell, Thomas Flotte, Nasra Giama, Thai Ho, Michael Kendrick, Jean-Pierre Kocher, Karla Kopp, Catherine Moser, David Nagorney, Daniel O'Brien, Brian Patrick O'Neill, Tushar Patel, Gloria Petersen, Florencia Que, Michael Rivera, Lewis Roberts, Robert Smallridge, Thomas Smyrk, Melissa Stanton, R. Houston Thompson, Michael Torbenson, Ju Dong Yang, Lizhi Zhang, Fadi Brimo, Jaffer A. Ajani, Ana Maria Angulo Gonzalez, Carmen Behrens, Jolanta Bondaruk, Russell Broaddus, Bogdan Czerniak, Bita Esmaeli, Junya Fujimoto, Jeffrey Gershenwald, Charles Guo, Alexander J. Lazar, Christopher Logothetis, Funda Meric-Bernstam, Cesar Moran, Lois Ramondetta, David Rice, Anil Sood, Pheroze Tamboli, Timothy Thompson, Patricia Troncoso, Anne Tsao, Ignacio Wistuba, Candace Carter, Lauren Haydu, Peter Hersey, Valerie Jakrot, Hojabr Kakavand, Richard Kefford, Kenneth Lee, Georgina Long, Graham Mann, Michael Quinn, Robyn Saw, Richard Scolyer, Kerwin Shannon, Andrew Spillane, Jonathan Stretch, Maria Synott, John Thompson, James Wilmott, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Timothy A. Chan, Ronald Ghossein, Anuradha Gopalan, Douglas A. Levine, Victor Reuter, Samuel Singer, Bhuvanesh Singh, Nguyen Viet Tien, Thomas Broudy, Cyrus Mirsaidi, Praveen Nair, Paul Drwiega, Judy Miller, Jennifer Smith, Howard Zaren, Joong-Won Park, Nguyen Phi Hung, Electron Kebebew, W. Marston Linehan, Adam R. Metwalli, Karel Pacak, Peter A. Pinto, Mark Schiffman, Laura S. Schmidt, Cathy D. Vocke, Nicolas Wentzensen, Robert Worrell, Hannah Yang, Marc Moncrieff, Chandra Goparaju, Jonathan Melamed, Harvey Pass, Natalia Botnariuc, Irina Caraman, Mircea Cernat, Inga Chemencedji, Adrian Clipca, Serghei Doruc, Ghenadie Gorincioi, Sergiu Mura, Maria Pirtac, Irina Stancul, Diana Tcaciuc, Monique Albert, Iakovina Alexopoulou, Angel Arnaout, John Bartlett, Jay Engel, Sebastien Gilbert, Jeremy Parfitt, Harman Sekhon, George Thomas, Doris M. Rassl, Robert C. Rintoul, Carlo Bifulco, Raina Tamakawa, Walter Urba, Nicholas Hayward, Henri Timmers, Anna Antenucci, Francesco Facciolo, Gianluca Grazi, Mirella Marino, Roberta Merola, Ronald de Krijger, Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo, Alain Piché, Simone Chevalier, Ginette McKercher, Kivanc Birsoy, Gene Barnett, Cathy Brewer, Carol Farver, Theresa Naska, Nathan A. Pennell, Daniel Raymond, Cathy Schilero, Kathy Smolenski, Felicia Williams, Carl Morrison, Jeffrey A. Borgia, Michael J. Liptay, Mark Pool, Christopher W. Seder, Kerstin Junker, Larsson Omberg, Mikhail Dinkin, George Manikhas, Domenico Alvaro, Maria Consiglia Bragazzi, Vincenzo Cardinale, Guido Carpino, Eugenio Gaudio, David Chesla, Sandra Cottingham, Michael Dubina, Fedor Moiseenko, Renumathy Dhanasekaran, Karl-Friedrich Becker, Klaus-Peter Janssen, Julia Slotta-Huspenina, Mohamed H. Abdel-Rahman, Dina Aziz, Sue Bell, Colleen M. Cebulla, Amy Davis, Rebecca Duell, J. Bradley Elder, Joe Hilty, Bahavna Kumar, James Lang, Norman L. Lehman, Randy Mandt, Phuong Nguyen, Robert Pilarski, Karan Rai, Lynn Schoenfield, Kelly Senecal, Paul Wakely, Paul Hansen, Ronald Lechan, James Powers, Arthur Tischler, William E. Grizzle, Katherine C. Sexton, Alison Kastl, Joel Henderson, Sima Porten, Jens Waldmann, Martin Fassnacht, Sylvia L. Asa, Dirk Schadendorf, Marta Couce, Markus Graefen, Hartwig Huland, Guido Sauter, Thorsten Schlomm, Ronald Simon, Pierre Tennstedt, Oluwole Olabode, Mark Nelson, Oliver Bathe, Peter R. Carroll, June M. Chan, Philip Disaia, Pat Glenn, Robin K. Kelley, Charles N. Landen, Joanna Phillips, Michael Prados, Jeffry Simko, Karen Smith-McCune, Scott VandenBerg, Kevin Roggin, Ashley Fehrenbach, Ady Kendler, Suzanne Sifri, Ruth Steele, Antonio Jimeno, Francis Carey, Ian Forgie, Massimo Mannelli, Michael Carney, Brenda Hernandez, Benito Campos, Christel Herold-Mende, Christin Jungk, Andreas Unterberg, Andreas von Deimling, Aaron Bossler, Joseph Galbraith, Laura Jacobus, Michael Knudson, Tina Knutson, Deqin Ma, Mohammed Milhem, Rita Sigmund, Andrew K. Godwin, Rashna Madan, Howard G. Rosenthal, Clement Adebamowo, Sally N. Adebamowo, Alex Boussioutas, David Beer, Thomas Giordano, Anne-Marie Mes-Masson, Fred Saad, Therese Bocklage, Lisa Landrum, Robert Mannel, Kathleen Moore, Katherine Moxley, Russel Postier, Joan Walker, Rosemary Zuna, Michael Feldman, Federico Valdivieso, Rajiv Dhir, James Luketich, Edna M. Mora Pinero, Mario Quintero-Aguilo, Carlos Gilberto Carlotti, Jose Sebastião Dos Santos, Rafael Kemp, Ajith Sankarankuty, Daniela Tirapelli, James Catto, Kathy Agnew, Elizabeth Swisher, Jenette Creaney, Bruce Robinson, Carl Simon Shelley, Eryn M. Godwin, Sara Kendall, Cassaundra Shipman, Carol Bradford, Thomas Carey, Andrea Haddad, Jeffey Moyer, Lisa Peterson, Mark Prince, Laura Rozek, Gregory Wolf, Rayleen Bowman, Kwun M. Fong, Ian Yang, Robert Korst, W. Kimryn Rathmell, J. Leigh Fantacone-Campbell, Jeffrey A. Hooke, Albert J. Kovatich, Craig D. Shriver, John DiPersio, Bettina Drake, Ramaswamy Govindan, Sharon Heath, Timothy Ley, Brian Van Tine, Peter Westervelt, Mark A. Rubin, Jung Il Lee, Natália D. Aredes, Armaz Mariamidze
المساهمون: Kahles A., Lehmann K.-V., Toussaint N.C., Huser M., Stark S.G., Sachsenberg T., Stegle O., Kohlbacher O., Sander C., Caesar-Johnson S.J., Demchok J.A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M.L., Hutter C.M., Sofia H.J., Tarnuzzer R., Wang Z., Yang L., Zenklusen J.C., Zhang J.J., Chudamani S., Liu J., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Wu Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Getz G., Heiman D.I., Kim J., Lawrence M.S., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M.S., Saksena G., Voet D., Zhang H., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Dhankani V., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Liu Y., Miller M., Reynolds S., Shmulevich I., Thorsson V., Zhang W., Akbani R., Broom B.M., Hegde A.M., Ju Z., Kanchi R.S., Korkut A., Li J., Liang H., Ling S., Liu W., Lu Y., Mills G.B., Ng K.-S., Rao A., Ryan M., Wang J., Weinstein J.N., Zhang J., Abeshouse A., Armenia J., Chakravarty D., Chatila W.K., de Bruijn I., Gao J., Gross B.E., Heins Z.J., Kundra R., La K., Ladanyi M., Luna A., Nissan M.G., Ochoa A., Phillips S.M., Reznik E., Sanchez-Vega F., Schultz N., Sheridan R., Sumer S.O., Sun Y., Taylor B.S., Anur P., Peto M., Spellman P., Benz C., Stuart J.M., Wong C.K., Yau C., Hayes D.N., Parker J.S., Wilkerson M.D., Ally A., Balasundaram M., Bowlby R., Brooks D., Carlsen R., Chuah E., Dhalla N., Holt R., Jones S.J.M., Kasaian K., Lee D., Ma Y., Marra M.A., Mayo M., Moore R.A., Mungall A.J., Mungall K., Robertson A.G., Sadeghi S., Schein J.E., Sipahimalani P., Tam A., Thiessen N., Tse K., Wong T., Berger A.C., Beroukhim R., Cherniack A.D., Cibulskis C., Gabriel S.B., Gao G.F., Ha G., Meyerson M., Schumacher S.E., Shih J., Kucherlapati M.H., Kucherlapati R.S., Baylin S., Cope L., Danilova L., Bootwalla M.S., Lai P.H., Maglinte D.T., Van Den Berg D.J., Weisenberger D.J., Auman J.T., Balu S., Bodenheimer T., Fan C., Hoadley K.A., Hoyle A.P., Jefferys S.R., Jones C.D., Meng S., Mieczkowski P.A., Mose L.E., Perou A.H., Perou C.M., Roach J., Shi Y., Simons J.V., Skelly T., Soloway M.G., Tan D., Veluvolu U., Fan H., Hinoue T., Laird P.W., Shen H., Zhou W., Bellair M., Chang K., Covington K., Creighton C.J., Dinh H., Doddapaneni H., Donehower L.A., Drummond J., Gibbs R.A., Glenn R., Hale W., Han Y., Hu J., Korchina V., Lee S., Lewis L., Li W., Liu X., Morgan M., Morton D., Muzny D., Santibanez J., Sheth M., Shinbrot E., Wang L., Wang M., Wheeler D.A., Xi L., Zhao F., Hess J., Appelbaum E.L., Bailey M., Cordes M.G., Ding L., Fronick C.C., Fulton L.A., Fulton R.S., Kandoth C., Mardis E.R., McLellan M.D., Miller C.A., Schmidt H.K., Wilson R.K., Crain D., Curley E., Gardner J., Lau K., Mallery D., Morris S., Paulauskis J., Penny R., Shelton C., Shelton T., Sherman M., Thompson E., Yena P., Bowen J., Gastier-Foster J.M., Gerken M., Leraas K.M., Lichtenberg T.M., Ramirez N.C., Wise L., Zmuda E., Corcoran N., Costello T., Hovens C., Carvalho A.L., de Carvalho A.C., Fregnani J.H., Longatto-Filho A., Reis R.M., Scapulatempo-Neto C., Silveira H.C.S., Vidal D.O., Burnette A., Eschbacher J., Hermes B., Noss A., Singh R., Anderson M.L., Castro P.D., Ittmann M., Huntsman D., Kohl B., Le X., Thorp R., Andry C., Duffy E.R., Lyadov V., Paklina O., Setdikova G., Shabunin A., Tavobilov M., McPherson C., Warnick R., Berkowitz R., Cramer D., Feltmate C., Horowitz N., Kibel A., Muto M., Raut C.P., Malykh A., Barnholtz-Sloan J.S., Barrett W., Devine K., Fulop J., Ostrom Q.T., Shimmel K., Wolinsky Y., Sloan A.E., De Rose A., Giuliante F., Goodman M., Karlan B.Y., Hagedorn C.H., Eckman J., Harr J., Myers J., Tucker K., Zach L.A., Deyarmin B., Hu H., Kvecher L., Larson C., Mural R.J., Somiari S., Vicha A., Zelinka T., Bennett J., Iacocca M., Rabeno B., Swanson P., Latour M., Lacombe L., Tetu B., Bergeron A., McGraw M., Staugaitis S.M., Chabot J., Hibshoosh H., Sepulveda A., Su T., Wang T., Potapova O., Voronina O., Desjardins L., Mariani O., Roman-Roman S., Sastre X., Stern M.-H., Cheng F., Signoretti S., Berchuck A., Bigner D., Lipp E., Marks J., McCall S., McLendon R., Secord A., Sharp A., Behera M., Brat D.J., Chen A., Delman K., Force S., Khuri F., Magliocca K., Maithel S., Olson J.J., Owonikoko T., Pickens A., Ramalingam S., Shin D.M., Sica G., Van Meir E.G., Eijckenboom W., Gillis A., Korpershoek E., Looijenga L., Oosterhuis W., Stoop H., van Kessel K.E., Zwarthoff E.C., Calatozzolo C., Cuppini L., Cuzzubbo S., DiMeco F., Finocchiaro G., Mattei L., Perin A., Pollo B., Chen C., Houck J., Lohavanichbutr P., Hartmann A., Stoehr C., Stoehr R., Taubert H., Wach S., Wullich B., Kycler W., Murawa D., Wiznerowicz M., Chung K., Edenfield W.J., Martin J., Baudin E., Bubley G., Bueno R., De Rienzo A., Richards W.G., Kalkanis S., Mikkelsen T., Noushmehr H., Scarpace L., Girard N., Aymerich M., Campo E., Gine E., Guillermo A.L., Van Bang N., Hanh P.T., Phu B.D., Tang Y., Colman H., Evason K., Dottino P.R., Martignetti J.A., Gabra H., Juhl H., Akeredolu T., Stepa S., Hoon D., Ahn K., Kang K.J., Beuschlein F., Breggia A., Birrer M., Bell D., Borad M., Bryce A.H., Castle E., Chandan V., Cheville J., Copland J.A., Farnell M., Flotte T., Giama N., Ho T., Kendrick M., Kocher J.-P., Kopp K., Moser C., Nagorney D., O'Brien D., O'Neill B.P., Patel T., Petersen G., Que F., Rivera M., Roberts L., Smallridge R., Smyrk T., Stanton M., Thompson R.H., Torbenson M., Yang J.D., Zhang L., Brimo F., Ajani J.A., Angulo Gonzalez A.M., Behrens C., Bondaruk J., Broaddus R., Czerniak B., Esmaeli B., Fujimoto J., Gershenwald J., Guo C., Lazar A.J., Logothetis C., Meric-Bernstam F., Moran C., Ramondetta L., Rice D., Sood A., Tamboli P., Thompson T., Troncoso P., Tsao A., Wistuba I., Carter C., Haydu L., Hersey P., Jakrot V., Kakavand H., Kefford R., Lee K., Long G., Mann G., Quinn M., Saw R., Scolyer R., Shannon K., Spillane A., Stretch J., Synott M., Thompson J., Wilmott J., Al-Ahmadie H., Chan T.A., Ghossein R., Gopalan A., Levine D.A., Reuter V., Singer S., Singh B., Tien N.V., Broudy T., Mirsaidi C., Nair P., Drwiega P., Miller J., Smith J., Zaren H., Park J.-W., Hung N.P., Kebebew E., Linehan W.M., Metwalli A.R., Pacak K., Pinto P.A., Schiffman M., Schmidt L.S., Vocke C.D., Wentzensen N., Worrell R., Yang H., Moncrieff M., Goparaju C., Melamed J., Pass H., Botnariuc N., Caraman I., Cernat M., Chemencedji I., Clipca A., Doruc S., Gorincioi G., Mura S., Pirtac M., Stancul I., Tcaciuc D., Albert M., Alexopoulou I., Arnaout A., Bartlett J., Engel J., Gilbert S., Parfitt J., Sekhon H., Thomas G., Rassl D.M., Rintoul R.C., Bifulco C., Tamakawa R., Urba W., Hayward N., Timmers H., Antenucci A., Facciolo F., Grazi G., Marino M., Merola R., de Krijger R., Gimenez-Roqueplo A.-P., Piche A., Chevalier S., McKercher G., Birsoy K., Barnett G., Brewer C., Farver C., Naska T., Pennell N.A., Raymond D., Schilero C., Smolenski K., Williams F., Morrison C., Borgia J.A., Liptay M.J., Pool M., Seder C.W., Junker K., Omberg L., Dinkin M., Manikhas G., Alvaro D., Bragazzi M.C., Cardinale V., Carpino G., Gaudio E., Chesla D., Cottingham S., Dubina M., Moiseenko F., Dhanasekaran R., Becker K.-F., Janssen K.-P., Slotta-Huspenina J., Abdel-Rahman M.H., Aziz D., Bell S., Cebulla C.M., Davis A., Duell R., Elder J.B., Hilty J., Kumar B., Lang J., Lehman N.L., Mandt R., Nguyen P., Pilarski R., Rai K., Schoenfield L., Senecal K., Wakely P., Hansen P., Lechan R., Powers J., Tischler A., Grizzle W.E., Sexton K.C., Kastl A., Henderson J., Porten S., Waldmann J., Fassnacht M., Asa S.L., Schadendorf D., Couce M., Graefen M., Huland H., Sauter G., Schlomm T., Simon R., Tennstedt P., Olabode O., Nelson M., Bathe O., Carroll P.R., Chan J.M., Disaia P., Glenn P., Kelley R.K., Landen C.N., Phillips J., Prados M., Simko J., Smith-McCune K., VandenBerg S., Roggin K., Fehrenbach A., Kendler A., Sifri S., Steele R., Jimeno A., Carey F., Forgie I., Mannelli M., Carney M., Hernandez B., Campos B., Herold-Mende C., Jungk C., Unterberg A., von Deimling A., Bossler A., Galbraith J., Jacobus L., Knudson M., Knutson T., Ma D., Milhem M., Sigmund R., Godwin A.K., Madan R., Rosenthal H.G., Adebamowo C., Adebamowo S.N., Boussioutas A., Beer D., Giordano T., Mes-Masson A.-M., Saad F., Bocklage T., Landrum L., Mannel R., Moore K., Moxley K., Postier R., Walker J., Zuna R., Feldman M., Valdivieso F., Dhir R., Luketich J., Mora Pinero E.M., Quintero-Aguilo M., Carlotti C.G., Dos Santos J.S., Kemp R., Sankarankuty A., Tirapelli D., Catto J., Agnew K., Swisher E., Creaney J., Robinson B., Shelley C.S., Godwin E.M., Kendall S., Shipman C., Bradford C., Carey T., Haddad A., Moyer J., Peterson L., Prince M., Rozek L., Wolf G., Bowman R., Fong K.M., Yang I., Korst R., Rathmell W.K., Fantacone-Campbell J.L., Hooke J.A., Kovatich A.J., Shriver C.D., DiPersio J., Drake B., Govindan R., Heath S., Ley T., Van Tine B., Westervelt P., Rubin M.A., Lee J.I., Aredes N.D., Mariamidze A., Ratsch G., SAIC-F-Frederick, Inc, Leidos Biomedical Research, Inc.
المصدر: Cancer Cell, 34(2), 211. Cell Press
Kahles, André; Lehmann, Kjong-Van; Toussaint, Nora C; Hüser, Matthias; Stark, Stefan G; Sachsenberg, Timo; Stegle, Oliver; Kohlbacher, Oliver; Sander, Chris; Rätsch, Gunnar (2018). Comprehensive Analysis of Alternative Splicing Across Tumors from 8,705 Patients. Cancer cell, 34(2), 211-224.e6. Cell Press 10.1016/j.ccell.2018.07.001 <http://dx.doi.org/10.1016/j.ccell.2018.07.001Test>
Cancer Cell, 34 (2)
Cancer cell, vol 34, iss 2
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USPمصطلحات موضوعية: 0301 basic medicine, PTEN, Cancer Research, CPTAC, TCGA Pan-Cancer Atla, Cancer Genome Atlas Research Network, RNA-Seq, VARIANTS, Whole Exome Sequencing, COWDEN-SYNDROME, immunoediting, Ovarian tumor, Neoplasms, LS2_1, LS4_6, 610 Medicine & health, Exome, Exome sequencing, biology, Single Nucleotide, Ovarian Cancer, MS proteomic, Oncology, immunotherapy, Sequence Analysis, Life Sciences & Biomedicine, TCGA Pan-Cancer Atlas, Human, Alternative splicing, Cancer, Tumor-specific splicing, Splicing QTL, Neoantigens, Immunotherapy, Immunoediting, RNA-seq, MS proteomics, TCGA, GTEx, splicing QTL, Oncology and Carcinogenesis, Quantitative Trait Loci, Computational biology, Major histocompatibility complex, Polymorphism, Single Nucleotide, tumor-specific splicing, OVARIAN-CANCER, Article, NO, 03 medical and health sciences, alternative splicing, Rare Diseases, REVEALS, Exome Sequencing, Genetics, BREAST-CANCER, cancer, exome, neoantigens, Humans, 1112 Oncology and Carcinogenesis, Oncology & Carcinogenesis, Polymorphism, MET INHIBITORS, Genetic association, Science & Technology, IDENTIFICATION, Sequence Analysis, RNA, Human Genome, Neurosciences, PROTEÔMICA, SOMATIC MUTATIONS, MASS-SPECTROMETRY, Cell Biology, neoantigen, 030104 developmental biology, biology.protein, RNA, Neoplasm, Human genome, 1109 Neurosciences
وصف الملف: ELETTRONICO; image/pdf; application/pdf; application/application/pdf
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::54a1402f8c9134f8bdff2c72053f55bfTest
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1135607Test -
13
المؤلفون: Yang Liu, Nilay S. Sethi, Toshinori Hinoue, Barbara G. Schneider, Andrew D. Cherniack, Francisco Sanchez-Vega, Jose A. Seoane, Farshad Farshidfar, Reanne Bowlby, Mirazul Islam, Jaegil Kim, Walid Chatila, Rehan Akbani, Rupa S. Kanchi, Charles S. Rabkin, Joseph E. Willis, Kenneth K. Wang, Shannon J. McCall, Lopa Mishra, Akinyemi I. Ojesina, Susan Bullman, Chandra Sekhar Pedamallu, Alexander J. Lazar, Ryo Sakai, Vésteinn Thorsson, Adam J. Bass, Peter W. Laird, Samantha J. Caesar-Johnson, John A. Demchok, Ina Felau, Melpomeni Kasapi, Martin L. Ferguson, Carolyn M. Hutter, Heidi J. Sofia, Roy Tarnuzzer, Zhining Wang, Liming Yang, Jean C. Zenklusen, Jiashan (Julia) Zhang, Sudha Chudamani, Jia Liu, Laxmi Lolla, Rashi Naresh, Todd Pihl, Qiang Sun, Yunhu Wan, Ye Wu, Juok Cho, Timothy DeFreitas, Scott Frazer, Nils Gehlenborg, Gad Getz, David I. Heiman, Michael S. Lawrence, Pei Lin, Sam Meier, Michael S. Noble, Gordon Saksena, Doug Voet, Hailei Zhang, Brady Bernard, Nyasha Chambwe, Varsha Dhankani, Theo Knijnenburg, Roger Kramer, Kalle Leinonen, Yuexin Liu, Michael Miller, Sheila Reynolds, Ilya Shmulevich, Vesteinn Thorsson, Wei Zhang, Bradley M. Broom, Apurva M. Hegde, Zhenlin Ju, Anil Korkut, Jun Li, Han Liang, Shiyun Ling, Wenbin Liu, Yiling Lu, Gordon B. Mills, Kwok-Shing Ng, Arvind Rao, Michael Ryan, Jing Wang, John N. Weinstein, Jiexin Zhang, Adam Abeshouse, Joshua Armenia, Debyani Chakravarty, Walid K. Chatila, Inode Bruijn, Jianjiong Gao, Benjamin E. Gross, Zachary J. Heins, Ritika Kundra, Konnor La, Marc Ladanyi, Augustin Luna, Moriah G. Nissan, Angelica Ochoa, Sarah M. Phillips, Ed Reznik, Chris Sander, Nikolaus Schultz, Robert Sheridan, S. Onur Sumer, Yichao Sun, Barry S. Taylor, Jioajiao Wang, Hongxin Zhang, Pavana Anur, Myron Peto, Paul Spellman, Christopher Benz, Joshua M. Stuart, Christopher K. Wong, Christina Yau, D. Neil Hayes, Joel S. Parker, Matthew D. Wilkerson, Adrian Ally, Miruna Balasundaram, Denise Brooks, Rebecca Carlsen, Eric Chuah, Noreen Dhalla, Robert Holt, Steven J.M. Jones, Katayoon Kasaian, Darlene Lee, Yussanne Ma, Marco A. Marra, Michael Mayo, Richard A. Moore, Andrew J. Mungall, Karen Mungall, A. Gordon Robertson, Sara Sadeghi, Jacqueline E. Schein, Payal Sipahimalani, Angela Tam, Nina Thiessen, Kane Tse, Tina Wong, Ashton C. Berger, Rameen Beroukhim, Carrie Cibulskis, Stacey B. Gabriel, Galen F. Gao, Gavin Ha, Matthew Meyerson, Steven E. Schumacher, Juliann Shih, Melanie H. Kucherlapati, Raju S. Kucherlapati, Stephen Baylin, Leslie Cope, Ludmila Danilova, Moiz S. Bootwalla, Phillip H. Lai, Dennis T. Maglinte, David J. Van Den Berg, Daniel J. Weisenberger, J. Todd Auman, Saianand Balu, Tom Bodenheimer, Cheng Fan, Katherine A. Hoadley, Alan P. Hoyle, Stuart R. Jefferys, Corbin D. Jones, Shaowu Meng, Piotr A. Mieczkowski, Lisle E. Mose, Amy H. Perou, Charles M. Perou, Jeffrey Roach, Yan Shi, Janae V. Simons, Tara Skelly, Matthew G. Soloway, Donghui Tan, Umadevi Veluvolu, Huihui Fan, Hui Shen, Wanding Zhou, Michelle Bellair, Kyle Chang, Kyle Covington, Chad J. Creighton, Huyen Dinh, HarshaVardhan Doddapaneni, Lawrence A. Donehower, Jennifer Drummond, Richard A. Gibbs, Robert Glenn, Walker Hale, Yi Han, Jianhong Hu, Viktoriya Korchina, Sandra Lee, Lora Lewis, Wei Li, Xiuping Liu, Margaret Morgan, Donna Morton, Donna Muzny, Jireh Santibanez, Margi Sheth, Eve Shinbrot, Linghua Wang, Min Wang, David A. Wheeler, Liu Xi, Fengmei Zhao, Julian Hess, Elizabeth L. Appelbaum, Matthew Bailey, Matthew G. Cordes, Li Ding, Catrina C. Fronick, Lucinda A. Fulton, Robert S. Fulton, Cyriac Kandoth, Elaine R. Mardis, Michael D. McLellan, Christopher A. Miller, Heather K. Schmidt, Richard K. Wilson, Daniel Crain, Erin Curley, Johanna Gardner, Kevin Lau, David Mallery, Scott Morris, Joseph Paulauskis, Robert Penny, Candace Shelton, Troy Shelton, Mark Sherman, Eric Thompson, Peggy Yena, Jay Bowen, Julie M. Gastier-Foster, Mark Gerken, Kristen M. Leraas, Tara M. Lichtenberg, Nilsa C. Ramirez, Lisa Wise, Erik Zmuda, Niall Corcoran, Tony Costello, Christopher Hovens, Andre L. Carvalho, Ana C. de Carvalho, José H. Fregnani, Adhemar Longatto-Filho, Rui M. Reis, Cristovam Scapulatempo-Neto, Henrique C.S. Silveira, Daniel O. Vidal, Andrew Burnette, Jennifer Eschbacher, Beth Hermes, Ardene Noss, Rosy Singh, Matthew L. Anderson, Patricia D. Castro, Michael Ittmann, David Huntsman, Bernard Kohl, Xuan Le, Richard Thorp, Chris Andry, Elizabeth R. Duffy, Vladimir Lyadov, Oxana Paklina, Galiya Setdikova, Alexey Shabunin, Mikhail Tavobilov, Christopher McPherson, Ronald Warnick, Ross Berkowitz, Daniel Cramer, Colleen Feltmate, Neil Horowitz, Adam Kibel, Michael Muto, Chandrajit P. Raut, Andrei Malykh, Jill S. Barnholtz-Sloan, Wendi Barrett, Karen Devine, Jordonna Fulop, Quinn T. Ostrom, Kristen Shimmel, Yingli Wolinsky, Andrew E. Sloan, Agostino De Rose, Felice Giuliante, Marc Goodman, Beth Y. Karlan, Curt H. Hagedorn, John Eckman, Jodi Harr, Jerome Myers, Kelinda Tucker, Leigh Anne Zach, Brenda Deyarmin, Hai Hu, Leonid Kvecher, Caroline Larson, Richard J. Mural, Stella Somiari, Ales Vicha, Tomas Zelinka, Joseph Bennett, Mary Iacocca, Brenda Rabeno, Patricia Swanson, Mathieu Latour, Louis Lacombe, Bernard Têtu, Alain Bergeron, Mary McGraw, Susan M. Staugaitis, John Chabot, Hanina Hibshoosh, Antonia Sepulveda, Tao Su, Timothy Wang, Olga Potapova, Olga Voronina, Laurence Desjardins, Odette Mariani, Sergio Roman-Roman, Xavier Sastre, Marc-Henri Stern, Feixiong Cheng, Sabina Signoretti, Andrew Berchuck, Darell Bigner, Eric Lipp, Jeffrey Marks, Shannon McCall, Roger McLendon, Angeles Secord, Alexis Sharp, Madhusmita Behera, Daniel J. Brat, Amy Chen, Keith Delman, Seth Force, Fadlo Khuri, Kelly Magliocca, Shishir Maithel, Jeffrey J. Olson, Taofeek Owonikoko, Alan Pickens, Suresh Ramalingam, Dong M. Shin, Gabriel Sica, Erwin G. Van Meir, Hongzheng Zhang, Wil Eijckenboom, Ad Gillis, Esther Korpershoek, Leendert Looijenga, Wolter Oosterhuis, Hans Stoop, Kim E. van Kessel, Ellen C. Zwarthoff, Chiara Calatozzolo, Lucia Cuppini, Stefania Cuzzubbo, Francesco DiMeco, Gaetano Finocchiaro, Luca Mattei, Alessandro Perin, Bianca Pollo, Chu Chen, John Houck, Pawadee Lohavanichbutr, Arndt Hartmann, Christine Stoehr, Robert Stoehr, Helge Taubert, Sven Wach, Bernd Wullich, Witold Kycler, Dawid Murawa, Maciej Wiznerowicz, Ki Chung, W. Jeffrey Edenfield, Julie Martin, Eric Baudin, Glenn Bubley, Raphael Bueno, Assunta De Rienzo, William G. Richards, Steven Kalkanis, Tom Mikkelsen, Houtan Noushmehr, Lisa Scarpace, Nicolas Girard, Marta Aymerich, Elias Campo, Eva Giné, Armando López Guillermo, Nguyen Van Bang, Phan Thi Hanh, Bui Duc Phu, Yufang Tang, Howard Colman, Kimberley Evason, Peter R. Dottino, John A. Martignetti, Hani Gabra, Hartmut Juhl, Teniola Akeredolu, Serghei Stepa, Dave Hoon, Keunsoo Ahn, Koo Jeong Kang, Felix Beuschlein, Anne Breggia, Michael Birrer, Debra Bell, Mitesh Borad, Alan H. Bryce, Erik Castle, Vishal Chandan, John Cheville, John A. Copland, Michael Farnell, Thomas Flotte, Nasra Giama, Thai Ho, Michael Kendrick, Jean-Pierre Kocher, Karla Kopp, Catherine Moser, David Nagorney, Daniel O’Brien, Brian Patrick O’Neill, Tushar Patel, Gloria Petersen, Florencia Que, Michael Rivera, Lewis Roberts, Robert Smallridge, Thomas Smyrk, Melissa Stanton, R. Houston Thompson, Michael Torbenson, Ju Dong Yang, Lizhi Zhang, Fadi Brimo, Jaffer A. Ajani, Ana Maria Angulo Gonzalez, Carmen Behrens, Jolanta Bondaruk, Russell Broaddus, Bogdan Czerniak, Bita Esmaeli, Junya Fujimoto, Jeffrey Gershenwald, Charles Guo, Christopher Logothetis, Funda Meric-Bernstam, Cesar Moran, Lois Ramondetta, David Rice, Anil Sood, Pheroze Tamboli, Timothy Thompson, Patricia Troncoso, Anne Tsao, Ignacio Wistuba, Candace Carter, Lauren Haydu, Peter Hersey, Valerie Jakrot, Hojabr Kakavand, Richard Kefford, Kenneth Lee, Georgina Long, Graham Mann, Michael Quinn, Robyn Saw, Richard Scolyer, Kerwin Shannon, Andrew Spillane, Jonathan Stretch, Maria Synott, John Thompson, James Wilmott, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Timothy A. Chan, Ronald Ghossein, Anuradha Gopalan, Douglas A. Levine, Victor Reuter, Samuel Singer, Bhuvanesh Singh, Nguyen Viet Tien, Thomas Broudy, Cyrus Mirsaidi, Praveen Nair, Paul Drwiega, Judy Miller, Jennifer Smith, Howard Zaren, Joong-Won Park, Nguyen Phi Hung, Electron Kebebew, W. Marston Linehan, Adam R. Metwalli, Karel Pacak, Peter A. Pinto, Mark Schiffman, Laura S. Schmidt, Cathy D. Vocke, Nicolas Wentzensen, Robert Worrell, Hannah Yang, Marc Moncrieff, Chandra Goparaju, Jonathan Melamed, Harvey Pass, Natalia Botnariuc, Irina Caraman, Mircea Cernat, Inga Chemencedji, Adrian Clipca, Serghei Doruc, Ghenadie Gorincioi, Sergiu Mura, Maria Pirtac, Irina Stancul, Diana Tcaciuc, Monique Albert, Iakovina Alexopoulou, Angel Arnaout, John Bartlett, Jay Engel, Sebastien Gilbert, Jeremy Parfitt, Harman Sekhon, George Thomas, Doris M. Rassl, Robert C. Rintoul, Carlo Bifulco, Raina Tamakawa, Walter Urba, Nicholas Hayward, Henri Timmers, Anna Antenucci, Francesco Facciolo, Gianluca Grazi, Mirella Marino, Roberta Merola, Ronald de Krijger, Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo, Alain Piché, Simone Chevalier, Ginette McKercher, Kivanc Birsoy, Gene Barnett, Cathy Brewer, Carol Farver, Theresa Naska, Nathan A. Pennell, Daniel Raymond, Cathy Schilero, Kathy Smolenski, Felicia Williams, Carl Morrison, Jeffrey A. Borgia, Michael J. Liptay, Mark Pool, Christopher W. Seder, Kerstin Junker, Larsson Omberg, Mikhail Dinkin, George Manikhas, Domenico Alvaro, Maria Consiglia Bragazzi, Vincenzo Cardinale, Guido Carpino, Eugenio Gaudio, David Chesla, Sandra Cottingham, Michael Dubina, Fedor Moiseenko, Renumathy Dhanasekaran, Karl-Friedrich Becker, Klaus-Peter Janssen, Julia Slotta-Huspenina, Mohamed H. Abdel-Rahman, Dina Aziz, Sue Bell, Colleen M. Cebulla, Amy Davis, Rebecca Duell, J. Bradley Elder, Joe Hilty, Bahavna Kumar, James Lang, Norman L. Lehman, Randy Mandt, Phuong Nguyen, Robert Pilarski, Karan Rai, Lynn Schoenfield, Kelly Senecal, Paul Wakely, Paul Hansen, Ronald Lechan, James Powers, Arthur Tischler, William E. Grizzle, Katherine C. Sexton, Alison Kastl, Joel Henderson, Sima Porten, Jens Waldmann, Martin Fassnacht, Sylvia L. Asa, Dirk Schadendorf, Marta Couce, Markus Graefen, Hartwig Huland, Guido Sauter, Thorsten Schlomm, Ronald Simon, Pierre Tennstedt, Oluwole Olabode, Mark Nelson, Oliver Bathe, Peter R. Carroll, June M. Chan, Philip Disaia, Pat Glenn, Robin K. Kelley, Charles N. Landen, Joanna Phillips, Michael Prados, Jeffry Simko, Karen Smith-McCune, Scott VandenBerg, Kevin Roggin, Ashley Fehrenbach, Ady Kendler, Suzanne Sifri, Ruth Steele, Antonio Jimeno, Francis Carey, Ian Forgie, Massimo Mannelli, Michael Carney, Brenda Hernandez, Benito Campos, Christel Herold-Mende, Christin Jungk, Andreas Unterberg, Andreas von Deimling, Aaron Bossler, Joseph Galbraith, Laura Jacobus, Michael Knudson, Tina Knutson, Deqin Ma, Mohammed Milhem, Rita Sigmund, Andrew K. Godwin, Rashna Madan, Howard G. Rosenthal, Clement Adebamowo, Sally N. Adebamowo, Alex Boussioutas, David Beer, Thomas Giordano, Anne-Marie Mes-Masson, Fred Saad, Therese Bocklage, Lisa Landrum, Robert Mannel, Kathleen Moore, Katherine Moxley, Russel Postier, Joan Walker, Rosemary Zuna, Michael Feldman, Federico Valdivieso, Rajiv Dhir, James Luketich, Edna M. Mora Pinero, Mario Quintero-Aguilo, Carlos Gilberto Carlotti, Jose Sebastião Dos Santos, Rafael Kemp, Ajith Sankarankuty, Daniela Tirapelli, James Catto, Kathy Agnew, Elizabeth Swisher, Jenette Creaney, Bruce Robinson, Carl Simon Shelley, Eryn M. Godwin, Sara Kendall, Cassaundra Shipman, Carol Bradford, Thomas Carey, Andrea Haddad, Jeffey Moyer, Lisa Peterson, Mark Prince, Laura Rozek, Gregory Wolf, Rayleen Bowman, Kwun M. Fong, Ian Yang, Robert Korst, W. Kimryn Rathmell, J. Leigh Fantacone-Campbell, Jeffrey A. Hooke, Albert J. Kovatich, Craig D. Shriver, John DiPersio, Bettina Drake, Ramaswamy Govindan, Sharon Heath, Timothy Ley, Brian Van Tine, Peter Westervelt, Mark A. Rubin, Jung Il Lee, Natália D. Aredes, Armaz Mariamidze
المساهمون: SAIC-F-Frederick, Inc, Leidos Biomedical Research, Inc., Liu Y., Sethi N.S., Hinoue T., Schneider B.G., Cherniack A.D., Sanchez-Vega F., Seoane J.A., Farshidfar F., Bowlby R., Islam M., Kim J., Chatila W., Akbani R., Kanchi R.S., Rabkin C.S., Willis J.E., Wang K.K., McCall S.J., Mishra L., Ojesina A.I., Bullman S., Pedamallu C.S., Lazar A.J., Sakai R., Caesar-Johnson S.J., Demchok J.A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M.L., Hutter C.M., Sofia H.J., Tarnuzzer R., Wang Z., Yang L., Zenklusen J.C., Zhang J.J., Chudamani S., Liu J., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Wu Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Getz G., Heiman D.I., Lawrence M.S., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M.S., Saksena G., Voet D., Zhang H., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Dhankani V., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Miller M., Reynolds S., Shmulevich I., Thorsson V., Zhang W., Broom B.M., Hegde A.M., Ju Z., Korkut A., Li J., Liang H., Ling S., Liu W., Lu Y., Mills G.B., Ng K.-S., Rao A., Ryan M., Wang J., Weinstein J.N., Zhang J., Abeshouse A., Armenia J., Chakravarty D., Chatila W.K., Bruijn I., Gao J., Gross B.E., Heins Z.J., Kundra R., La K., Ladanyi M., Luna A., Nissan M.G., Ochoa A., Phillips S.M., Reznik E., Sander C., Schultz N., Sheridan R., Sumer S.O., Sun Y., Taylor B.S., Anur P., Peto M., Spellman P., Benz C., Stuart J.M., Wong C.K., Yau C., Hayes D.N., Parker J.S., Wilkerson M.D., Ally A., Balasundaram M., Brooks D., Carlsen R., Chuah E., Dhalla N., Holt R., Jones S.J.M., Kasaian K., Lee D., Ma Y., Marra M.A., Mayo M., Moore R.A., Mungall A.J., Mungall K., Robertson A.G., Sadeghi S., Schein J.E., Sipahimalani P., Tam A., Thiessen N., Tse K., Wong T., Berger A.C., Beroukhim R., Cibulskis C., Gabriel S.B., Gao G.F., Ha G., Meyerson M., Schumacher S.E., Shih J., Kucherlapati M.H., Kucherlapati R.S., Baylin S., Cope L., Danilova L., Bootwalla M.S., Lai P.H., Maglinte D.T., Van Den Berg D.J., Weisenberger D.J., Auman J.T., Balu S., Bodenheimer T., Fan C., Hoadley K.A., Hoyle A.P., Jefferys S.R., Jones C.D., Meng S., Mieczkowski P.A., Mose L.E., Perou A.H., Perou C.M., Roach J., Shi Y., Simons J.V., Skelly T., Soloway M.G., Tan D., Veluvolu U., Fan H., Laird P.W., Shen H., Zhou W., Bellair M., Chang K., Covington K., Creighton C.J., Dinh H., Doddapaneni H., Donehower L.A., Drummond J., Gibbs R.A., Glenn R., Hale W., Han Y., Hu J., Korchina V., Lee S., Lewis L., Li W., Liu X., Morgan M., Morton D., Muzny D., Santibanez J., Sheth M., Shinbrot E., Wang L., Wang M., Wheeler D.A., Xi L., Zhao F., Hess J., Appelbaum E.L., Bailey M., Cordes M.G., Ding L., Fronick C.C., Fulton L.A., Fulton R.S., Kandoth C., Mardis E.R., McLellan M.D., Miller C.A., Schmidt H.K., Wilson R.K., Crain D., Curley E., Gardner J., Lau K., Mallery D., Morris S., Paulauskis J., Penny R., Shelton C., Shelton T., Sherman M., Thompson E., Yena P., Bowen J., Gastier-Foster J.M., Gerken M., Leraas K.M., Lichtenberg T.M., Ramirez N.C., Wise L., Zmuda E., Corcoran N., Costello T., Hovens C., Carvalho A.L., de Carvalho A.C., Fregnani J.H., Longatto-Filho A., Reis R.M., Scapulatempo-Neto C., Silveira H.C.S., Vidal D.O., Burnette A., Eschbacher J., Hermes B., Noss A., Singh R., Anderson M.L., Castro P.D., Ittmann M., Huntsman D., Kohl B., Le X., Thorp R., Andry C., Duffy E.R., Lyadov V., Paklina O., Setdikova G., Shabunin A., Tavobilov M., McPherson C., Warnick R., Berkowitz R., Cramer D., Feltmate C., Horowitz N., Kibel A., Muto M., Raut C.P., Malykh A., Barnholtz-Sloan J.S., Barrett W., Devine K., Fulop J., Ostrom Q.T., Shimmel K., Wolinsky Y., Sloan A.E., De Rose A., Giuliante F., Goodman M., Karlan B.Y., Hagedorn C.H., Eckman J., Harr J., Myers J., Tucker K., Zach L.A., Deyarmin B., Hu H., Kvecher L., Larson C., Mural R.J., Somiari S., Vicha A., Zelinka T., Bennett J., Iacocca M., Rabeno B., Swanson P., Latour M., Lacombe L., Tetu B., Bergeron A., McGraw M., Staugaitis S.M., Chabot J., Hibshoosh H., Sepulveda A., Su T., Wang T., Potapova O., Voronina O., Desjardins L., Mariani O., Roman-Roman S., Sastre X., Stern M.-H., Cheng F., Signoretti S., Berchuck A., Bigner D., Lipp E., Marks J., McCall S., McLendon R., Secord A., Sharp A., Behera M., Brat D.J., Chen A., Delman K., Force S., Khuri F., Magliocca K., Maithel S., Olson J.J., Owonikoko T., Pickens A., Ramalingam S., Shin D.M., Sica G., Van Meir E.G., Eijckenboom W., Gillis A., Korpershoek E., Looijenga L., Oosterhuis W., Stoop H., van Kessel K.E., Zwarthoff E.C., Calatozzolo C., Cuppini L., Cuzzubbo S., DiMeco F., Finocchiaro G., Mattei L., Perin A., Pollo B., Chen C., Houck J., Lohavanichbutr P., Hartmann A., Stoehr C., Stoehr R., Taubert H., Wach S., Wullich B., Kycler W., Murawa D., Wiznerowicz M., Chung K., Edenfield W.J., Martin J., Baudin E., Bubley G., Bueno R., De Rienzo A., Richards W.G., Kalkanis S., Mikkelsen T., Noushmehr H., Scarpace L., Girard N., Aymerich M., Campo E., Gine E., Guillermo A.L., Van Bang N., Hanh P.T., Phu B.D., Tang Y., Colman H., Evason K., Dottino P.R., Martignetti J.A., Gabra H., Juhl H., Akeredolu T., Stepa S., Hoon D., Ahn K., Kang K.J., Beuschlein F., Breggia A., Birrer M., Bell D., Borad M., Bryce A.H., Castle E., Chandan V., Cheville J., Copland J.A., Farnell M., Flotte T., Giama N., Ho T., Kendrick M., Kocher J.-P., Kopp K., Moser C., Nagorney D., O'Brien D., O'Neill B.P., Patel T., Petersen G., Que F., Rivera M., Roberts L., Smallridge R., Smyrk T., Stanton M., Thompson R.H., Torbenson M., Yang J.D., Zhang L., Brimo F., Ajani J.A., Gonzalez A.M.A., Behrens C., Bondaruk J., Broaddus R., Czerniak B., Esmaeli B., Fujimoto J., Gershenwald J., Guo C., Logothetis C., Meric-Bernstam F., Moran C., Ramondetta L., Rice D., Sood A., Tamboli P., Thompson T., Troncoso P., Tsao A., Wistuba I., Carter C., Haydu L., Hersey P., Jakrot V., Kakavand H., Kefford R., Lee K., Long G., Mann G., Quinn M., Saw R., Scolyer R., Shannon K., Spillane A., Stretch J., Synott M., Thompson J., Wilmott J., Al-Ahmadie H., Chan T.A., Ghossein R., Gopalan A., Levine D.A., Reuter V., Singer S., Singh B., Tien N.V., Broudy T., Mirsaidi C., Nair P., Drwiega P., Miller J., Smith J., Zaren H., Park J.-W., Hung N.P., Kebebew E., Linehan W.M., Metwalli A.R., Pacak K., Pinto P.A., Schiffman M., Schmidt L.S., Vocke C.D., Wentzensen N., Worrell R., Yang H., Moncrieff M., Goparaju C., Melamed J., Pass H., Botnariuc N., Caraman I., Cernat M., Chemencedji I., Clipca A., Doruc S., Gorincioi G., Mura S., Pirtac M., Stancul I., Tcaciuc D., Albert M., Alexopoulou I., Arnaout A., Bartlett J., Engel J., Gilbert S., Parfitt J., Sekhon H., Thomas G., Rassl D.M., Rintoul R.C., Bifulco C., Tamakawa R., Urba W., Hayward N., Timmers H., Antenucci A., Facciolo F., Grazi G., Marino M., Merola R., de Krijger R., Gimenez-Roqueplo A.-P., Piche A., Chevalier S., McKercher G., Birsoy K., Barnett G., Brewer C., Farver C., Naska T., Pennell N.A., Raymond D., Schilero C., Smolenski K., Williams F., Morrison C., Borgia J.A., Liptay M.J., Pool M., Seder C.W., Junker K., Omberg L., Dinkin M., Manikhas G., Alvaro D., Bragazzi M.C., Cardinale V., Carpino G., Gaudio E., Chesla D., Cottingham S., Dubina M., Moiseenko F., Dhanasekaran R., Becker K.-F., Janssen K.-P., Slotta-Huspenina J., Abdel-Rahman M.H., Aziz D., Bell S., Cebulla C.M., Davis A., Duell R., Elder J.B., Hilty J., Kumar B., Lang J., Lehman N.L., Mandt R., Nguyen P., Pilarski R., Rai K., Schoenfield L., Senecal K., Wakely P., Hansen P., Lechan R., Powers J., Tischler A., Grizzle W.E., Sexton K.C., Kastl A., Henderson J., Porten S., Waldmann J., Fassnacht M., Asa S.L., Schadendorf D., Couce M., Graefen M., Huland H., Sauter G., Schlomm T., Simon R., Tennstedt P., Olabode O., Nelson M., Bathe O., Carroll P.R., Chan J.M., Disaia P., Glenn P., Kelley R.K., Landen C.N., Phillips J., Prados M., Simko J., Smith-McCune K., VandenBerg S., Roggin K., Fehrenbach A., Kendler A., Sifri S., Steele R., Jimeno A., Carey F., Forgie I., Mannelli M., Carney M., Hernandez B., Campos B., Herold-Mende C., Jungk C., Unterberg A., von Deimling A., Bossler A., Galbraith J., Jacobus L., Knudson M., Knutson T., Ma D., Milhem M., Sigmund R., Godwin A.K., Madan R., Rosenthal H.G., Adebamowo C., Adebamowo S.N., Boussioutas A., Beer D., Giordano T., Mes-Masson A.-M., Saad F., Bocklage T., Landrum L., Mannel R., Moore K., Moxley K., Postier R., Walker J., Zuna R., Feldman M., Valdivieso F., Dhir R., Luketich J., Pinero E.M.M., Quintero-Aguilo M., Carlotti C.G., Dos Santos J.S., Kemp R., Sankarankuty A., Tirapelli D., Catto J., Agnew K., Swisher E., Creaney J., Robinson B., Shelley C.S., Godwin E.M., Kendall S., Shipman C., Bradford C., Carey T., Haddad A., Moyer J., Peterson L., Prince M., Rozek L., Wolf G., Bowman R., Fong K.M., Yang I., Korst R., Rathmell W.K., Fantacone-Campbell J.L., Hooke J.A., Kovatich A.J., Shriver C.D., DiPersio J., Drake B., Govindan R., Heath S., Ley T., Van Tine B., Westervelt P., Rubin M.A., Lee J.I., Aredes N.D., Mariamidze A., Bass A.J.
المصدر: 735.e8
Cancer Cell, 33(4), 721. Cell Press
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Liu, Yang; Sethi, Nilay S; Hinoue, Toshinori; Schneider, Barbara G; Cherniack, Andrew D; Sanchez-Vega, Francisco; Seoane, Jose A; Farshidfar, Farshad; Bowlby, Reanne; Islam, Mirazul; Kim, Jaegil; Chatila, Walid; Akbani, Rehan; Kanchi, Rupa S; Rabkin, Charles S; Willis, Joseph E; Wang, Kenneth K; McCall, Shannon J; Mishra, Lopa; Ojesina, Akinyemi I; ... (2018). Comparative Molecular Analysis of Gastrointestinal Adenocarcinomas. Cancer cell, 33(4), 721-735.e8. Cell Press 10.1016/j.ccell.2018.03.010 <http://dx.doi.org/10.1016/j.ccell.2018.03.010Test>مصطلحات موضوعية: 0301 basic medicine, Male, Cancer Research, Colorectal cancer, MICROSATELLITE INSTABILITY, Cancer Genome Atlas Research Network, medicine.disease_cause, Heterogeneous-Nuclear Ribonucleoproteins, COLORECTAL-CANCER, Epigenesis, Genetic, genomic, Chromosome instability, LS2_1, LS4_6, rectum, Gene Regulatory Networks, 610 Medicine & health, Poly-ADP-Ribose Binding Proteins, Poly-ADP-Ribose Binding Protein, Gastrointestinal Neoplasms, colorectal, Gene Regulatory Network, NEOPLASIAS GASTROINTESTINAIS, RNA-Binding Proteins, SOX9 Transcription Factor, DNA-Binding Proteins, GENOME, Oncology, Gastrointestinal Neoplasm, DNA methylation, Adenocarcinoma, Female, KRAS, NK CELLS, MutL Protein Homolog 1, Life Sciences & Biomedicine, STEM-CELLS, epigenetic, stomach, Human, tumor, esophagu, cancer, colon, esophagus, methylation, Biology, MLH1, Polymorphism, Single Nucleotide, Article, NO, Proto-Oncogene Proteins p21(ras), 03 medical and health sciences, Chromosomal Instability, medicine, Humans, 1112 Oncology and Carcinogenesis, Oncology & Carcinogenesis, Science & Technology, CpG Island Methylator Phenotype, MUTATIONS, HUMAN-CELLS, Microsatellite instability, DNA, DNA Polymerase II, Cell Biology, DNA Methylation, medicine.disease, Aneuploidy, digestive system diseases, 030104 developmental biology, Mutation, Cancer research, Heterogeneous-Nuclear Ribonucleoprotein, GENERATION SEQUENCING DATA, 1109 Neurosciences, GASTRIC-CANCER
وصف الملف: image/pdf; ELETTRONICO; application/pdf
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::ba495cf69f50fdc277e763caac76685bTest
http://hdl.handle.net/11392/2437491Test -
14
المؤلفون: Li Ding, Matthew H. Bailey, Eduard Porta-Pardo, Vesteinn Thorsson, Antonio Colaprico, Denis Bertrand, David L. Gibbs, Amila Weerasinghe, Kuan-lin Huang, Collin Tokheim, Isidro Cortés-Ciriano, Reyka Jayasinghe, Feng Chen, Lihua Yu, Sam Sun, Catharina Olsen, Jaegil Kim, Alison M. Taylor, Andrew D. Cherniack, Rehan Akbani, Chayaporn Suphavilai, Niranjan Nagarajan, Joshua M. Stuart, Gordon B. Mills, Matthew A. Wyczalkowski, Benjamin G. Vincent, Carolyn M. Hutter, Jean Claude Zenklusen, Katherine A. Hoadley, Michael C. Wendl, llya Shmulevich, Alexander J. Lazar, David A. Wheeler, Gad Getz, Samantha J. Caesar-Johnson, John A. Demchok, Ina Felau, Melpomeni Kasapi, Martin L. Ferguson, Heidi J. Sofia, Roy Tarnuzzer, Zhining Wang, Liming Yang, Jean C. Zenklusen, Jiashan (Julia) Zhang, Sudha Chudamani, Jia Liu, Laxmi Lolla, Rashi Naresh, Todd Pihl, Qiang Sun, Yunhu Wan, Ye Wu, Juok Cho, Timothy DeFreitas, Scott Frazer, Nils Gehlenborg, David I. Heiman, Michael S. Lawrence, Pei Lin, Sam Meier, Michael S. Noble, Gordon Saksena, Doug Voet, Hailei Zhang, Brady Bernard, Nyasha Chambwe, Varsha Dhankani, Theo Knijnenburg, Roger Kramer, Kalle Leinonen, Yuexin Liu, Michael Miller, Sheila Reynolds, Ilya Shmulevich, Wei Zhang, Bradley M. Broom, Apurva M. Hegde, Zhenlin Ju, Rupa S. Kanchi, Anil Korkut, Jun Li, Han Liang, Shiyun Ling, Wenbin Liu, Yiling Lu, Kwok-Shing Ng, Arvind Rao, Michael Ryan, Jing Wang, John N. Weinstein, Jiexin Zhang, Adam Abeshouse, Joshua Armenia, Debyani Chakravarty, Walid K. Chatila, Ino de Bruijn, Jianjiong Gao, Benjamin E. Gross, Zachary J. Heins, Ritika Kundra, Konnor La, Marc Ladanyi, Augustin Luna, Moriah G. Nissan, Angelica Ochoa, Sarah M. Phillips, Ed Reznik, Francisco Sanchez-Vega, Chris Sander, Nikolaus Schultz, Robert Sheridan, S. Onur Sumer, Yichao Sun, Barry S. Taylor, Jioajiao Wang, Hongxin Zhang, Pavana Anur, Myron Peto, Paul Spellman, Christopher Benz, Christopher K. Wong, Christina Yau, D. Neil Hayes, Joel S. Parker, Matthew D. Wilkerson, Adrian Ally, Miruna Balasundaram, Reanne Bowlby, Denise Brooks, Rebecca Carlsen, Eric Chuah, Noreen Dhalla, Robert Holt, Steven J.M. Jones, Katayoon Kasaian, Darlene Lee, Yussanne Ma, Marco A. Marra, Michael Mayo, Richard A. Moore, Andrew J. Mungall, Karen Mungall, A. Gordon Robertson, Sara Sadeghi, Jacqueline E. Schein, Payal Sipahimalani, Angela Tam, Nina Thiessen, Kane Tse, Tina Wong, Ashton C. Berger, Rameen Beroukhim, Carrie Cibulskis, Stacey B. Gabriel, Galen F. Gao, Gavin Ha, Matthew Meyerson, Steven E. Schumacher, Juliann Shih, Melanie H. Kucherlapati, Raju S. Kucherlapati, Stephen Baylin, Leslie Cope, Ludmila Danilova, Moiz S. Bootwalla, Phillip H. Lai, Dennis T. Maglinte, David J. Van Den Berg, Daniel J. Weisenberger, J. Todd Auman, Saianand Balu, Tom Bodenheimer, Cheng Fan, Alan P. Hoyle, Stuart R. Jefferys, Corbin D. Jones, Shaowu Meng, Piotr A. Mieczkowski, Lisle E. Mose, Amy H. Perou, Charles M. Perou, Jeffrey Roach, Yan Shi, Janae V. Simons, Tara Skelly, Matthew G. Soloway, Donghui Tan, Umadevi Veluvolu, Huihui Fan, Toshinori Hinoue, Peter W. Laird, Hui Shen, Wanding Zhou, Michelle Bellair, Kyle Chang, Kyle Covington, Chad J. Creighton, Huyen Dinh, HarshaVardhan Doddapaneni, Lawrence A. Donehower, Jennifer Drummond, Richard A. Gibbs, Robert Glenn, Walker Hale, Yi Han, Jianhong Hu, Viktoriya Korchina, Sandra Lee, Lora Lewis, Wei Li, Xiuping Liu, Margaret Morgan, Donna Morton, Donna Muzny, Jireh Santibanez, Margi Sheth, Eve Shinbrot, Linghua Wang, Min Wang, Liu Xi, Fengmei Zhao, Julian Hess, Elizabeth L. Appelbaum, Matthew Bailey, Matthew G. Cordes, Catrina C. Fronick, Lucinda A. Fulton, Robert S. Fulton, Cyriac Kandoth, Elaine R. Mardis, Michael D. McLellan, Christopher A. Miller, Heather K. Schmidt, Richard K. Wilson, Daniel Crain, Erin Curley, Johanna Gardner, Kevin Lau, David Mallery, Scott Morris, Joseph Paulauskis, Robert Penny, Candace Shelton, Troy Shelton, Mark Sherman, Eric Thompson, Peggy Yena, Jay Bowen, Julie M. Gastier-Foster, Mark Gerken, Kristen M. Leraas, Tara M. Lichtenberg, Nilsa C. Ramirez, Lisa Wise, Erik Zmuda, Niall Corcoran, Tony Costello, Christopher Hovens, Andre L. Carvalho, Ana C. de Carvalho, José H. Fregnani, Adhemar Longatto-Filho, Rui M. Reis, Cristovam Scapulatempo-Neto, Henrique C.S. Silveira, Daniel O. Vidal, Andrew Burnette, Jennifer Eschbacher, Beth Hermes, Ardene Noss, Rosy Singh, Matthew L. Anderson, Patricia D. Castro, Michael Ittmann, David Huntsman, Bernard Kohl, Xuan Le, Richard Thorp, Chris Andry, Elizabeth R. Duffy, Vladimir Lyadov, Oxana Paklina, Galiya Setdikova, Alexey Shabunin, Mikhail Tavobilov, Christopher McPherson, Ronald Warnick, Ross Berkowitz, Daniel Cramer, Colleen Feltmate, Neil Horowitz, Adam Kibel, Michael Muto, Chandrajit P. Raut, Andrei Malykh, Jill S. Barnholtz-Sloan, Wendi Barrett, Karen Devine, Jordonna Fulop, Quinn T. Ostrom, Kristen Shimmel, Yingli Wolinsky, Andrew E. Sloan, Agostino De Rose, Felice Giuliante, Marc Goodman, Beth Y. Karlan, Curt H. Hagedorn, John Eckman, Jodi Harr, Jerome Myers, Kelinda Tucker, Leigh Anne Zach, Brenda Deyarmin, Hai Hu, Leonid Kvecher, Caroline Larson, Richard J. Mural, Stella Somiari, Ales Vicha, Tomas Zelinka, Joseph Bennett, Mary Iacocca, Brenda Rabeno, Patricia Swanson, Mathieu Latour, Louis Lacombe, Bernard Têtu, Alain Bergeron, Mary McGraw, Susan M. Staugaitis, John Chabot, Hanina Hibshoosh, Antonia Sepulveda, Tao Su, Timothy Wang, Olga Potapova, Olga Voronina, Laurence Desjardins, Odette Mariani, Sergio Roman-Roman, Xavier Sastre, Marc-Henri Stern, Feixiong Cheng, Sabina Signoretti, Andrew Berchuck, Darell Bigner, Eric Lipp, Jeffrey Marks, Shannon McCall, Roger McLendon, Angeles Secord, Alexis Sharp, Madhusmita Behera, Daniel J. Brat, Amy Chen, Keith Delman, Seth Force, Fadlo Khuri, Kelly Magliocca, Shishir Maithel, Jeffrey J. Olson, Taofeek Owonikoko, Alan Pickens, Suresh Ramalingam, Dong M. Shin, Gabriel Sica, Erwin G. Van Meir, Hongzheng Zhang, Wil Eijckenboom, Ad Gillis, Esther Korpershoek, Leendert Looijenga, Wolter Oosterhuis, Hans Stoop, Kim E. van Kessel, Ellen C. Zwarthoff, Chiara Calatozzolo, Lucia Cuppini, Stefania Cuzzubbo, Francesco DiMeco, Gaetano Finocchiaro, Luca Mattei, Alessandro Perin, Bianca Pollo, Chu Chen, John Houck, Pawadee Lohavanichbutr, Arndt Hartmann, Christine Stoehr, Robert Stoehr, Helge Taubert, Sven Wach, Bernd Wullich, Witold Kycler, Dawid Murawa, Maciej Wiznerowicz, Ki Chung, W. Jeffrey Edenfield, Julie Martin, Eric Baudin, Glenn Bubley, Raphael Bueno, Assunta De Rienzo, William G. Richards, Steven Kalkanis, Tom Mikkelsen, Houtan Noushmehr, Lisa Scarpace, Nicolas Girard, Marta Aymerich, Elias Campo, Eva Giné, Armando López Guillermo, Nguyen Van Bang, Phan Thi Hanh, Bui Duc Phu, Yufang Tang, Howard Colman, Kimberley Evason, Peter R. Dottino, John A. Martignetti, Hani Gabra, Hartmut Juhl, Teniola Akeredolu, Serghei Stepa, Dave Hoon, Keunsoo Ahn, Koo Jeong Kang, Felix Beuschlein, Anne Breggia, Michael Birrer, Debra Bell, Mitesh Borad, Alan H. Bryce, Erik Castle, Vishal Chandan, John Cheville, John A. Copland, Michael Farnell, Thomas Flotte, Nasra Giama, Thai Ho, Michael Kendrick, Jean-Pierre Kocher, Karla Kopp, Catherine Moser, David Nagorney, Daniel O’Brien, Brian Patrick O’Neill, Tushar Patel, Gloria Petersen, Florencia Que, Michael Rivera, Lewis Roberts, Robert Smallridge, Thomas Smyrk, Melissa Stanton, R. Houston Thompson, Michael Torbenson, Ju Dong Yang, Lizhi Zhang, Fadi Brimo, Jaffer A. Ajani, Ana Maria Angulo Gonzalez, Carmen Behrens, Jolanta Bondaruk, Russell Broaddus, Bogdan Czerniak, Bita Esmaeli, Junya Fujimoto, Jeffrey Gershenwald, Charles Guo, Christopher Logothetis, Funda Meric-Bernstam, Cesar Moran, Lois Ramondetta, David Rice, Anil Sood, Pheroze Tamboli, Timothy Thompson, Patricia Troncoso, Anne Tsao, Ignacio Wistuba, Candace Carter, Lauren Haydu, Peter Hersey, Valerie Jakrot, Hojabr Kakavand, Richard Kefford, Kenneth Lee, Georgina Long, Graham Mann, Michael Quinn, Robyn Saw, Richard Scolyer, Kerwin Shannon, Andrew Spillane, Jonathan Stretch, Maria Synott, John Thompson, James Wilmott, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Timothy A. Chan, Ronald Ghossein, Anuradha Gopalan, Douglas A. Levine, Victor Reuter, Samuel Singer, Bhuvanesh Singh, Nguyen Viet Tien, Thomas Broudy, Cyrus Mirsaidi, Praveen Nair, Paul Drwiega, Judy Miller, Jennifer Smith, Howard Zaren, Joong-Won Park, Nguyen Phi Hung, Electron Kebebew, W. Marston Linehan, Adam R. Metwalli, Karel Pacak, Peter A. Pinto, Mark Schiffman, Laura S. Schmidt, Cathy D. Vocke, Nicolas Wentzensen, Robert Worrell, Hannah Yang, Marc Moncrieff, Chandra Goparaju, Jonathan Melamed, Harvey Pass, Natalia Botnariuc, Irina Caraman, Mircea Cernat, Inga Chemencedji, Adrian Clipca, Serghei Doruc, Ghenadie Gorincioi, Sergiu Mura, Maria Pirtac, Irina Stancul, Diana Tcaciuc, Monique Albert, Iakovina Alexopoulou, Angel Arnaout, John Bartlett, Jay Engel, Sebastien Gilbert, Jeremy Parfitt, Harman Sekhon, George Thomas, Doris M. Rassl, Robert C. Rintoul, Carlo Bifulco, Raina Tamakawa, Walter Urba, Nicholas Hayward, Henri Timmers, Anna Antenucci, Francesco Facciolo, Gianluca Grazi, Mirella Marino, Roberta Merola, Ronald de Krijger, Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo, Alain Piché, Simone Chevalier, Ginette McKercher, Kivanc Birsoy, Gene Barnett, Cathy Brewer, Carol Farver, Theresa Naska, Nathan A. Pennell, Daniel Raymond, Cathy Schilero, Kathy Smolenski, Felicia Williams, Carl Morrison, Jeffrey A. Borgia, Michael J. Liptay, Mark Pool, Christopher W. Seder, Kerstin Junker, Larsson Omberg, Mikhail Dinkin, George Manikhas, Domenico Alvaro, Maria Consiglia Bragazzi, Vincenzo Cardinale, Guido Carpino, Eugenio Gaudio, David Chesla, Sandra Cottingham, Michael Dubina, Fedor Moiseenko, Renumathy Dhanasekaran, Karl-Friedrich Becker, Klaus-Peter Janssen, Julia Slotta-Huspenina, Mohamed H. Abdel-Rahman, Dina Aziz, Sue Bell, Colleen M. Cebulla, Amy Davis, Rebecca Duell, J. Bradley Elder, Joe Hilty, Bahavna Kumar, James Lang, Norman L. Lehman, Randy Mandt, Phuong Nguyen, Robert Pilarski, Karan Rai, Lynn Schoenfield, Kelly Senecal, Paul Wakely, Paul Hansen, Ronald Lechan, James Powers, Arthur Tischler, William E. Grizzle, Katherine C. Sexton, Alison Kastl, Joel Henderson, Sima Porten, Jens Waldmann, Martin Fassnacht, Sylvia L. Asa, Dirk Schadendorf, Marta Couce, Markus Graefen, Hartwig Huland, Guido Sauter, Thorsten Schlomm, Ronald Simon, Pierre Tennstedt, Oluwole Olabode, Mark Nelson, Oliver Bathe, Peter R. Carroll, June M. Chan, Philip Disaia, Pat Glenn, Robin K. Kelley, Charles N. Landen, Joanna Phillips, Michael Prados, Jeffry Simko, Karen Smith-McCune, Scott VandenBerg, Kevin Roggin, Ashley Fehrenbach, Ady Kendler, Suzanne Sifri, Ruth Steele, Antonio Jimeno, Francis Carey, Ian Forgie, Massimo Mannelli, Michael Carney, Brenda Hernandez, Benito Campos, Christel Herold-Mende, Christin Jungk, Andreas Unterberg, Andreas von Deimling, Aaron Bossler, Joseph Galbraith, Laura Jacobus, Michael Knudson, Tina Knutson, Deqin Ma, Mohammed Milhem, Rita Sigmund, Andrew K. Godwin, Rashna Madan, Howard G. Rosenthal, Clement Adebamowo, Sally N. Adebamowo, Alex Boussioutas, David Beer, Thomas Giordano, Anne-Marie Mes-Masson, Fred Saad, Therese Bocklage, Lisa Landrum, Robert Mannel, Kathleen Moore, Katherine Moxley, Russel Postier, Joan Walker, Rosemary Zuna, Michael Feldman, Federico Valdivieso, Rajiv Dhir, James Luketich, Edna M. Mora Pinero, Mario Quintero-Aguilo, Carlos Gilberto Carlotti, Jose Sebastião Dos Santos, Rafael Kemp, Ajith Sankarankuty, Daniela Tirapelli, James Catto, Kathy Agnew, Elizabeth Swisher, Jenette Creaney, Bruce Robinson, Carl Simon Shelley, Eryn M. Godwin, Sara Kendall, Cassaundra Shipman, Carol Bradford, Thomas Carey, Andrea Haddad, Jeffey Moyer, Lisa Peterson, Mark Prince, Laura Rozek, Gregory Wolf, Rayleen Bowman, Kwun M. Fong, Ian Yang, Robert Korst, W. Kimryn Rathmell, J. Leigh Fantacone-Campbell, Jeffrey A. Hooke, Albert J. Kovatich, Craig D. Shriver, John DiPersio, Bettina Drake, Ramaswamy Govindan, Sharon Heath, Timothy Ley, Brian Van Tine, Peter Westervelt, Mark A. Rubin, Jung Il Lee, Natália D. Aredes, Armaz Mariamidze
المساهمون: Ding L., Bailey M.H., Porta-Pardo E., Thorsson V., Colaprico A., Bertrand D., Gibbs D.L., Weerasinghe A., Huang K.-L., Tokheim C., Cortes-Ciriano I., Jayasinghe R., Chen F., Yu L., Sun S., Olsen C., Kim J., Taylor A.M., Cherniack A.D., Akbani R., Suphavilai C., Nagarajan N., Stuart J.M., Mills G.B., Wyczalkowski M.A., Vincent B.G., Hutter C.M., Zenklusen J.C., Hoadley K.A., Wendl M.C., Shmulevich L., Lazar A.J., Wheeler D.A., Getz G., Caesar-Johnson S.J., Demchok J.A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M.L., Sofia H.J., Tarnuzzer R., Wang Z., Yang L., Zhang J.J., Chudamani S., Liu J., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Wu Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Heiman D.I., Lawrence M.S., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M.S., Saksena G., Voet D., Zhang H., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Dhankani V., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Liu Y., Miller M., Reynolds S., Shmulevich I., Zhang W., Broom B.M., Hegde A.M., Ju Z., Kanchi R.S., Korkut A., Li J., Liang H., Ling S., Liu W., Lu Y., Ng K.-S., Rao A., Ryan M., Wang J., Weinstein J.N., Zhang J., Abeshouse A., Armenia J., Chakravarty D., Chatila W.K., de Bruijn I., Gao J., Gross B.E., Heins Z.J., Kundra R., La K., Ladanyi M., Luna A., Nissan M.G., Ochoa A., Phillips S.M., Reznik E., Sanchez-Vega F., Sander C., Schultz N., Sheridan R., Sumer S.O., Sun Y., Taylor B.S., Anur P., Peto M., Spellman P., Benz C., Wong C.K., Yau C., Hayes D.N., Parker J.S., Wilkerson M.D., Ally A., Balasundaram M., Bowlby R., Brooks D., Carlsen R., Chuah E., Dhalla N., Holt R., Jones S.J.M., Kasaian K., Lee D., Ma Y., Marra M.A., Mayo M., Moore R.A., Mungall A.J., Mungall K., Robertson A.G., Sadeghi S., Schein J.E., Sipahimalani P., Tam A., Thiessen N., Tse K., Wong T., Berger A.C., Beroukhim R., Cibulskis C., Gabriel S.B., Gao G.F., Ha G., Meyerson M., Schumacher S.E., Shih J., Kucherlapati M.H., Kucherlapati R.S., Baylin S., Cope L., Danilova L., Bootwalla M.S., Lai P.H., Maglinte D.T., Van Den Berg D.J., Weisenberger D.J., Auman J.T., Balu S., Bodenheimer T., Fan C., Hoyle A.P., Jefferys S.R., Jones C.D., Meng S., Mieczkowski P.A., Mose L.E., Perou A.H., Perou C.M., Roach J., Shi Y., Simons J.V., Skelly T., Soloway M.G., Tan D., Veluvolu U., Fan H., Hinoue T., Laird P.W., Shen H., Zhou W., Bellair M., Chang K., Covington K., Creighton C.J., Dinh H., Doddapaneni H., Donehower L.A., Drummond J., Gibbs R.A., Glenn R., Hale W., Han Y., Hu J., Korchina V., Lee S., Lewis L., Li W., Liu X., Morgan M., Morton D., Muzny D., Santibanez J., Sheth M., Shinbrot E., Wang L., Wang M., Xi L., Zhao F., Hess J., Appelbaum E.L., Bailey M., Cordes M.G., Fronick C.C., Fulton L.A., Fulton R.S., Kandoth C., Mardis E.R., McLellan M.D., Miller C.A., Schmidt H.K., Wilson R.K., Crain D., Curley E., Gardner J., Lau K., Mallery D., Morris S., Paulauskis J., Penny R., Shelton C., Shelton T., Sherman M., Thompson E., Yena P., Bowen J., Gastier-Foster J.M., Gerken M., Leraas K.M., Lichtenberg T.M., Ramirez N.C., Wise L., Zmuda E., Corcoran N., Costello T., Hovens C., Carvalho A.L., de Carvalho A.C., Fregnani J.H., Longatto-Filho A., Reis R.M., Scapulatempo-Neto C., Silveira H.C.S., Vidal D.O., Burnette A., Eschbacher J., Hermes B., Noss A., Singh R., Anderson M.L., Castro P.D., Ittmann M., Huntsman D., Kohl B., Le X., Thorp R., Andry C., Duffy E.R., Lyadov V., Paklina O., Setdikova G., Shabunin A., Tavobilov M., McPherson C., Warnick R., Berkowitz R., Cramer D., Feltmate C., Horowitz N., Kibel A., Muto M., Raut C.P., Malykh A., Barnholtz-Sloan J.S., Barrett W., Devine K., Fulop J., Ostrom Q.T., Shimmel K., Wolinsky Y., Sloan A.E., De Rose A., Giuliante F., Goodman M., Karlan B.Y., Hagedorn C.H., Eckman J., Harr J., Myers J., Tucker K., Zach L.A., Deyarmin B., Hu H., Kvecher L., Larson C., Mural R.J., Somiari S., Vicha A., Zelinka T., Bennett J., Iacocca M., Rabeno B., Swanson P., Latour M., Lacombe L., Tetu B., Bergeron A., McGraw M., Staugaitis S.M., Chabot J., Hibshoosh H., Sepulveda A., Su T., Wang T., Potapova O., Voronina O., Desjardins L., Mariani O., Roman-Roman S., Sastre X., Stern M.-H., Cheng F., Signoretti S., Berchuck A., Bigner D., Lipp E., Marks J., McCall S., McLendon R., Secord A., Sharp A., Behera M., Brat D.J., Chen A., Delman K., Force S., Khuri F., Magliocca K., Maithel S., Olson J.J., Owonikoko T., Pickens A., Ramalingam S., Shin D.M., Sica G., Van Meir E.G., Eijckenboom W., Gillis A., Korpershoek E., Looijenga L., Oosterhuis W., Stoop H., van Kessel K.E., Zwarthoff E.C., Calatozzolo C., Cuppini L., Cuzzubbo S., DiMeco F., Finocchiaro G., Mattei L., Perin A., Pollo B., Chen C., Houck J., Lohavanichbutr P., Hartmann A., Stoehr C., Stoehr R., Taubert H., Wach S., Wullich B., Kycler W., Murawa D., Wiznerowicz M., Chung K., Edenfield W.J., Martin J., Baudin E., Bubley G., Bueno R., De Rienzo A., Richards W.G., Kalkanis S., Mikkelsen T., Noushmehr H., Scarpace L., Girard N., Aymerich M., Campo E., Gine E., Guillermo A.L., Van Bang N., Hanh P.T., Phu B.D., Tang Y., Colman H., Evason K., Dottino P.R., Martignetti J.A., Gabra H., Juhl H., Akeredolu T., Stepa S., Hoon D., Ahn K., Kang K.J., Beuschlein F., Breggia A., Birrer M., Bell D., Borad M., Bryce A.H., Castle E., Chandan V., Cheville J., Copland J.A., Farnell M., Flotte T., Giama N., Ho T., Kendrick M., Kocher J.-P., Kopp K., Moser C., Nagorney D., O'Brien D., O'Neill B.P., Patel T., Petersen G., Que F., Rivera M., Roberts L., Smallridge R., Smyrk T., Stanton M., Thompson R.H., Torbenson M., Yang J.D., Zhang L., Brimo F., Ajani J.A., Gonzalez A.M.A., Behrens C., Bondaruk J., Broaddus R., Czerniak B., Esmaeli B., Fujimoto J., Gershenwald J., Guo C., Logothetis C., Meric-Bernstam F., Moran C., Ramondetta L., Rice D., Sood A., Tamboli P., Thompson T., Troncoso P., Tsao A., Wistuba I., Carter C., Haydu L., Hersey P., Jakrot V., Kakavand H., Kefford R., Lee K., Long G., Mann G., Quinn M., Saw R., Scolyer R., Shannon K., Spillane A., Stretch J., Synott M., Thompson J., Wilmott J., Al-Ahmadie H., Chan T.A., Ghossein R., Gopalan A., Levine D.A., Reuter V., Singer S., Singh B., Tien N.V., Broudy T., Mirsaidi C., Nair P., Drwiega P., Miller J., Smith J., Zaren H., Park J.-W., Hung N.P., Kebebew E., Linehan W.M., Metwalli A.R., Pacak K., Pinto P.A., Schiffman M., Schmidt L.S., Vocke C.D., Wentzensen N., Worrell R., Yang H., Moncrieff M., Goparaju C., Melamed J., Pass H., Botnariuc N., Caraman I., Cernat M., Chemencedji I., Clipca A., Doruc S., Gorincioi G., Mura S., Pirtac M., Stancul I., Tcaciuc D., Albert M., Alexopoulou I., Arnaout A., Bartlett J., Engel J., Gilbert S., Parfitt J., Sekhon H., Thomas G., Rassl D.M., Rintoul R.C., Bifulco C., Tamakawa R., Urba W., Hayward N., Timmers H., Antenucci A., Facciolo F., Grazi G., Marino M., Merola R., de Krijger R., Gimenez-Roqueplo A.-P., Piche A., Chevalier S., McKercher G., Birsoy K., Barnett G., Brewer C., Farver C., Naska T., Pennell N.A., Raymond D., Schilero C., Smolenski K., Williams F., Morrison C., Borgia J.A., Liptay M.J., Pool M., Seder C.W., Junker K., Omberg L., Dinkin M., Manikhas G., Alvaro D., Bragazzi M.C., Cardinale V., Carpino G., Gaudio E., Chesla D., Cottingham S., Dubina M., Moiseenko F., Dhanasekaran R., Becker K.-F., Janssen K.-P., Slotta-Huspenina J., Abdel-Rahman M.H., Aziz D., Bell S., Cebulla C.M., Davis A., Duell R., Elder J.B., Hilty J., Kumar B., Lang J., Lehman N.L., Mandt R., Nguyen P., Pilarski R., Rai K., Schoenfield L., Senecal K., Wakely P., Hansen P., Lechan R., Powers J., Tischler A., Grizzle W.E., Sexton K.C., Kastl A., Henderson J., Porten S., Waldmann J., Fassnacht M., Asa S.L., Schadendorf D., Couce M., Graefen M., Huland H., Sauter G., Schlomm T., Simon R., Tennstedt P., Olabode O., Nelson M., Bathe O., Carroll P.R., Chan J.M., Disaia P., Glenn P., Kelley R.K., Landen C.N., Phillips J., Prados M., Simko J., Smith-McCune K., VandenBerg S., Roggin K., Fehrenbach A., Kendler A., Sifri S., Steele R., Jimeno A., Carey F., Forgie I., Mannelli M., Carney M., Hernandez B., Campos B., Herold-Mende C., Jungk C., Unterberg A., von Deimling A., Bossler A., Galbraith J., Jacobus L., Knudson M., Knutson T., Ma D., Milhem M., Sigmund R., Godwin A.K., Madan R., Rosenthal H.G., Adebamowo C., Adebamowo S.N., Boussioutas A., Beer D., Giordano T., Mes-Masson A.-M., Saad F., Bocklage T., Landrum L., Mannel R., Moore K., Moxley K., Postier R., Walker J., Zuna R., Feldman M., Valdivieso F., Dhir R., Luketich J., Pinero E.M.M., Quintero-Aguilo M., Carlotti C.G., Dos Santos J.S., Kemp R., Sankarankuty A., Tirapelli D., Catto J., Agnew K., Swisher E., Creaney J., Robinson B., Shelley C.S., Godwin E.M., Kendall S., Shipman C., Bradford C., Carey T., Haddad A., Moyer J., Peterson L., Prince M., Rozek L., Wolf G., Bowman R., Fong K.M., Yang I., Korst R., Rathmell W.K., Fantacone-Campbell J.L., Hooke J.A., Kovatich A.J., Shriver C.D., DiPersio J., Drake B., Govindan R., Heath S., Ley T., Van Tine B., Westervelt P., Rubin M.A., Lee J.I., Aredes N.D., Mariamidze A., Clinical sciences, Medical Genetics, Medical Sociology, SAIC-F-Frederick, Inc, Leidos Biomedical Research, Inc.
المصدر: Ding, Li; Bailey, Matthew H; Porta-Pardo, Eduard; Thorsson, Vesteinn; Colaprico, Antonio; Bertrand, Denis; Gibbs, David L; Weerasinghe, Amila; Huang, Kuan-Lin; Tokheim, Collin; Cortés-Ciriano, Isidro; Jayasinghe, Reyka; Chen, Feng; Yu, Lihua; Sun, Sam; Olsen, Catharina; Kim, Jaegil; Taylor, Alison M; Cherniack, Andrew D; Akbani, Rehan; ... (2018). Perspective on Oncogenic Processes at the End of the Beginning of Cancer Genomics. Cell, 173(2), 305-320.e10. Cell Press 10.1016/j.cell.2018.03.033 <http://dx.doi.org/10.1016/j.cell.2018.03.033Test>
Cell, 173 (2
Cell, 173(2), 305. Cell Press
320.e10
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USPمصطلحات موضوعية: 0301 basic medicine, oncogenic process, INFORMATION, DNA Repair, Tumor Microenvironment/genetics, Carcinogenesis, Cancer Genome Atlas Research Network, medicine.disease_cause, Genome, Biochemistry, Germline, Transcriptome, oncogenic proce, Neoplasms, Databases, Genetic, LS2_1, Tumor Microenvironment, LS4_6, SOMATIC POINT MUTATIONS, 610 Medicine & health, 11 Medical and Health Sciences, Carcinogenesi, Metabolic Networks and Pathways/genetics, cancer genomic, CARCINOGÊNESE, Genomics, TUMORS, Neoplasms/genetics, omics, Proteome, Physique des particules élémentaires, Microsatellite Instability, Life Sciences & Biomedicine, Metabolic Networks and Pathways, Human, EXPRESSION, Biochemistry & Molecular Biology, cancer, cancer genomics, TCGA, omic, Computational biology, Biology, BREAST, CLASSIFICATION, General Biochemistry, Genetics and Molecular Biology, Article, NO, 03 medical and health sciences, DNA Repair/genetics, medicine, Humans, Tumor microenvironment, Science & Technology, LANDSCAPE, IDENTIFICATION, Biochemistry, Genetics and Molecular Biology(all), Metabolic Networks and Pathway, Cell Biology, Epigenome, 06 Biological Sciences, 030104 developmental biology, DISCOVERY, Mutation, DRIVER, Neoplasm, Carcinogenesis/genetics, Developmental Biology, Genetics and Molecular Biology(all), Genes, Neoplasm
وصف الملف: ELETTRONICO; application/pdf; 2 full-text file(s): application/pdf; image/pdf
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::1cb2ea1af5f5648602e6cd369d82e6a2Test
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/744270Test -
15
المؤلفون: Jianfang Liu, Tara Lichtenberg, Katherine A. Hoadley, Laila M. Poisson, Alexander J. Lazar, Andrew D. Cherniack, Albert J. Kovatich, Christopher C. Benz, Douglas A. Levine, Adrian V. Lee, Larsson Omberg, Denise M. Wolf, Craig D. Shriver, Vesteinn Thorsson, Hai Hu, Samantha J. Caesar-Johnson, John A. Demchok, Ina Felau, Melpomeni Kasapi, Martin L. Ferguson, Carolyn M. Hutter, Heidi J. Sofia, Roy Tarnuzzer, Zhining Wang, Liming Yang, Jean C. Zenklusen, Jiashan (Julia) Zhang, Sudha Chudamani, Jia Liu, Laxmi Lolla, Rashi Naresh, Todd Pihl, Qiang Sun, Yunhu Wan, Ye Wu, Juok Cho, Timothy DeFreitas, Scott Frazer, Nils Gehlenborg, Gad Getz, David I. Heiman, Jaegil Kim, Michael S. Lawrence, Pei Lin, Sam Meier, Michael S. Noble, Gordon Saksena, Doug Voet, Hailei Zhang, Brady Bernard, Nyasha Chambwe, Varsha Dhankani, Theo Knijnenburg, Roger Kramer, Kalle Leinonen, Yuexin Liu, Michael Miller, Sheila Reynolds, Ilya Shmulevich, Wei Zhang, Rehan Akbani, Bradley M. Broom, Apurva M. Hegde, Zhenlin Ju, Rupa S. Kanchi, Anil Korkut, Jun Li, Han Liang, Shiyun Ling, Wenbin Liu, Yiling Lu, Gordon B. Mills, Kwok-Shing Ng, Arvind Rao, Michael Ryan, Jing Wang, John N. Weinstein, Jiexin Zhang, Adam Abeshouse, Joshua Armenia, Debyani Chakravarty, Walid K. Chatila, Ino de Bruijn, Jianjiong Gao, Benjamin E. Gross, Zachary J. Heins, Ritika Kundra, Konnor La, Marc Ladanyi, Augustin Luna, Moriah G. Nissan, Angelica Ochoa, Sarah M. Phillips, Ed Reznik, Francisco Sanchez-Vega, Chris Sander, Nikolaus Schultz, Robert Sheridan, S. Onur Sumer, Yichao Sun, Barry S. Taylor, Jioajiao Wang, Hongxin Zhang, Pavana Anur, Myron Peto, Paul Spellman, Christopher Benz, Joshua M. Stuart, Christopher K. Wong, Christina Yau, D. Neil Hayes, Joel S. Parker, Matthew D. Wilkerson, Adrian Ally, Miruna Balasundaram, Reanne Bowlby, Denise Brooks, Rebecca Carlsen, Eric Chuah, Noreen Dhalla, Robert Holt, Steven J.M. Jones, Katayoon Kasaian, Darlene Lee, Yussanne Ma, Marco A. Marra, Michael Mayo, Richard A. Moore, Andrew J. Mungall, Karen Mungall, A. Gordon Robertson, Sara Sadeghi, Jacqueline E. Schein, Payal Sipahimalani, Angela Tam, Nina Thiessen, Kane Tse, Tina Wong, Ashton C. Berger, Rameen Beroukhim, Carrie Cibulskis, Stacey B. Gabriel, Galen F. Gao, Gavin Ha, Matthew Meyerson, Steven E. Schumacher, Juliann Shih, Melanie H. Kucherlapati, Raju S. Kucherlapati, Stephen Baylin, Leslie Cope, Ludmila Danilova, Moiz S. Bootwalla, Phillip H. Lai, Dennis T. Maglinte, David J. Van Den Berg, Daniel J. Weisenberger, J. Todd Auman, Saianand Balu, Tom Bodenheimer, Cheng Fan, Alan P. Hoyle, Stuart R. Jefferys, Corbin D. Jones, Shaowu Meng, Piotr A. Mieczkowski, Lisle E. Mose, Amy H. Perou, Charles M. Perou, Jeffrey Roach, Yan Shi, Janae V. Simons, Tara Skelly, Matthew G. Soloway, Donghui Tan, Umadevi Veluvolu, Huihui Fan, Toshinori Hinoue, Peter W. Laird, Hui Shen, Wanding Zhou, Michelle Bellair, Kyle Chang, Kyle Covington, Chad J. Creighton, Huyen Dinh, HarshaVardhan Doddapaneni, Lawrence A. Donehower, Jennifer Drummond, Richard A. Gibbs, Robert Glenn, Walker Hale, Yi Han, Jianhong Hu, Viktoriya Korchina, Sandra Lee, Lora Lewis, Wei Li, Xiuping Liu, Margaret Morgan, Donna Morton, Donna Muzny, Jireh Santibanez, Margi Sheth, Eve Shinbro, Linghua Wang, Min Wang, David A. Wheeler, Liu Xi, Fengmei Zhao, Julian Hess, Elizabeth L. Appelbaum, Matthew Bailey, Matthew G. Cordes, Li Ding, Catrina C. Fronick, Lucinda A. Fulton, Robert S. Fulton, Cyriac Kandoth, Elaine R. Mardis, Michael D. McLellan, Christopher A. Miller, Heather K. Schmidt, Richard K. Wilson, Daniel Crain, Erin Curley, Johanna Gardner, Kevin Lau, David Mallery, Scott Morris, Joseph Paulauskis, Robert Penny, Candace Shelton, Troy Shelton, Mark Sherman, Eric Thompson, Peggy Yena, Jay Bowen, Julie M. Gastier-Foster, Mark Gerken, Kristen M. Leraas, Tara M. Lichtenberg, Nilsa C. Ramirez, Lisa Wise, Erik Zmuda, Niall Corcoran, Tony Costello, Christopher Hovens, Andre L. Carvalho, Ana C. de Carvalho, José H. Fregnani, Adhemar Longatto-Filho, Rui M. Reis, Cristovam Scapulatempo-Neto, Henrique C.S. Silveira, Daniel O. Vidal, Andrew Burnette, Jennifer Eschbacher, Beth Hermes, Ardene Noss, Rosy Singh, Matthew L. Anderson, Patricia D. Castro, Michael Ittmann, David Huntsman, Bernard Kohl, Xuan Le, Richard Thorp, Chris Andry, Elizabeth R. Duffy, Vladimir Lyadov, Oxana Paklina, Galiya Setdikova, Alexey Shabunin, Mikhail Tavobilov, Christopher McPherson, Ronald Warnick, Ross Berkowitz, Daniel Cramer, Colleen Feltmate, Neil Horowitz, Adam Kibel, Michael Muto, Chandrajit P. Raut, Andrei Malykh, Jill S. Barnholtz-Sloan, Wendi Barrett, Karen Devine, Jordonna Fulop, Quinn T. Ostrom, Kristen Shimmel, Yingli Wolinsky, Andrew E. Sloan, Agostino De Rose, Felice Giuliante, Marc Goodman, Beth Y. Karlan, Curt H. Hagedorn, John Eckman, Jodi Harr, Jerome Myers, Kelinda Tucker, Leigh Anne Zach, Brenda Deyarmin, Leonid Kvecher, Caroline Larson, Richard J. Mural, Stella Somiari, Ales Vicha, Tomas Zelinka, Joseph Bennett, Mary Iacocca, Brenda Rabeno, Patricia Swanson, Mathieu Latour, Louis Lacombe, Bernard Têtu, Alain Bergeron, Mary McGraw, Susan M. Staugaitis, John Chabot, Hanina Hibshoosh, Antonia Sepulveda, Tao Su, Timothy Wang, Olga Potapova, Olga Voronina, Laurence Desjardins, Odette Mariani, Sergio Roman-Roman, Xavier Sastre, Marc-Henri Stern, Feixiong Cheng, Sabina Signoretti, Andrew Berchuck, Darell Bigner, Eric Lipp, Jeffrey Marks, Shannon McCall, Roger McLendon, Angeles Secord, Alexis Sharp, Madhusmita Behera, Daniel J. Brat, Amy Chen, Keith Delman, Seth Force, Fadlo Khuri, Kelly Magliocca, Shishir Maithel, Jeffrey J. Olson, Taofeek Owonikoko, Alan Pickens, Suresh Ramalingam, Dong M. Shin, Gabriel Sica, Erwin G. Van Meir, Hongzheng Zhang, Wil Eijckenboom, Ad Gillis, Esther Korpershoek, Leendert Looijenga, Wolter Oosterhuis, Hans Stoop, Kim E. van Kessel, Ellen C. Zwarthoff, Chiara Calatozzolo, Lucia Cuppini, Stefania Cuzzubbo, Francesco DiMeco, Gaetano Finocchiaro, Luca Mattei, Alessandro Perin, Bianca Pollo, Chu Chen, John Houck, Pawadee Lohavanichbutr, Arndt Hartmann, Christine Stoehr, Robert Stoehr, Helge Taubert, Sven Wach, Bernd Wullich, Witold Kycler, Dawid Murawa, Maciej Wiznerowicz, Ki Chung, W. Jeffrey Edenfield, Julie Martin, Eric Baudin, Glenn Bubley, Raphael Bueno, Assunta De Rienzo, William G. Richards, Steven Kalkanis, Tom Mikkelsen, Houtan Noushmehr, Lisa Scarpace, Nicolas Girard, Marta Aymerich, Elias Campo, Eva Giné, Armando López Guillermo, Nguyen Van Bang, Phan Thi Hanh, Bui Duc Phu, Yufang Tang, Howard Colman, Kimberley Evason, Peter R. Dottino, John A. Martignetti, Hani Gabra, Hartmut Juhl, Teniola Akeredolu, Serghei Stepa, Dave Hoon, Keunsoo Ahn, Koo Jeong Kang, Felix Beuschlein, Anne Breggia, Michael Birrer, Debra Bell, Mitesh Borad, Alan H. Bryce, Erik Castle, Vishal Chandan, John Cheville, John A. Copland, Michael Farnell, Thomas Flotte, Nasra Giama, Thai Ho, Michael Kendrick, Jean-Pierre Kocher, Karla Kopp, Catherine Moser, David Nagorney, Daniel O’Brien, Brian Patrick O’Neill, Tushar Patel, Gloria Petersen, Florencia Que, Michael Rivera, Lewis Roberts, Robert Smallridge, Thomas Smyrk, Melissa Stanton, R. Houston Thompson, Michael Torbenson, Ju Dong Yang, Lizhi Zhang, Fadi Brimo, Jaffer A. Ajani, Ana Maria Angulo Gonzalez, Carmen Behrens, Jolanta Bondaruk, Russell Broaddus, Bogdan Czerniak, Bita Esmaeli, Junya Fujimoto, Jeffrey Gershenwald, Charles Guo, Christopher Logothetis, Funda Meric-Bernstam, Cesar Moran, Lois Ramondetta, David Rice, Anil Sood, Pheroze Tamboli, Timothy Thompson, Patricia Troncoso, Anne Tsao, Ignacio Wistuba, Candace Carter, Lauren Haydu, Peter Hersey, Valerie Jakrot, Hojabr Kakavand, Richard Kefford, Kenneth Lee, Georgina Long, Graham Mann, Michael Quinn, Robyn Saw, Richard Scolyer, Kerwin Shannon, Andrew Spillane, Jonathan Stretch, Maria Synott, John Thompson, James Wilmott, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Timothy A. Chan, Ronald Ghossein, Anuradha Gopalan, Victor Reuter, Samuel Singer, Bhuvanesh Singh, Nguyen Viet Tien, Thomas Broudy, Cyrus Mirsaidi, Praveen Nair, Paul Drwiega, Judy Miller, Jennifer Smith, Howard Zaren, Joong-Won Park, Nguyen Phi Hung, Electron Kebebew, W. Marston Linehan, Adam R. Metwalli, Karel Pacak, Peter A. Pinto, Mark Schiffman, Laura S. Schmidt, Cathy D. Vocke, Nicolas Wentzensen, Robert Worrell, Hannah Yang, Marc Moncrieff, Chandra Goparaju, Jonathan Melamed, Harvey Pass, Natalia Botnariuc, Irina Caraman, Mircea Cernat, Inga Chemencedji, Adrian Clipca, Serghei Doruc, Ghenadie Gorincioi, Sergiu Mura, Maria Pirtac, Irina Stancul, Diana Tcaciuc, Monique Albert, Iakovina Alexopoulou, Angel Arnaout, John Bartlett, Jay Engel, Sebastien Gilbert, Jeremy Parfitt, Harman Sekhon, George Thomas, Doris M. Rassl, Robert C. Rintoul, Carlo Bifulco, Raina Tamakawa, Walter Urba, Nicholas Hayward, Henri Timmers, Anna Antenucci, Francesco Facciolo, Gianluca Grazi, Mirella Marino, Roberta Merola, Ronald de Krijger, Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo, Alain Piché, Simone Chevalier, Ginette McKercher, Kivanc Birsoy, Gene Barnett, Cathy Brewer, Carol Farver, Theresa Naska, Nathan A. Pennell, Daniel Raymond, Cathy Schilero, Kathy Smolenski, Felicia Williams, Carl Morrison, Jeffrey A. Borgia, Michael J. Liptay, Mark Pool, Christopher W. Seder, Kerstin Junker, Mikhail Dinkin, George Manikhas, Domenico Alvaro, Maria Consiglia Bragazzi, Vincenzo Cardinale, Guido Carpino, Eugenio Gaudio, David Chesla, Sandra Cottingham, Michael Dubina, Fedor Moiseenko, Renumathy Dhanasekaran, Karl-Friedrich Becker, Klaus-Peter Janssen, Julia Slotta-Huspenina, Mohamed H. Abdel-Rahman, Dina Aziz, Sue Bell, Colleen M. Cebulla, Amy Davis, Rebecca Duell, J. Bradley Elder, Joe Hilty, Bahavna Kumar, James Lang, Norman L. Lehman, Randy Mandt, Phuong Nguyen, Robert Pilarski, Karan Rai, Lynn Schoenfield, Kelly Senecal, Paul Wakely, Paul Hansen, Ronald Lechan, James Powers, Arthur Tischler, William E. Grizzle, Katherine C. Sexton, Alison Kastl, Joel Henderson, Sima Porten, Jens Waldmann, Martin Fassnacht, Sylvia L. Asa, Dirk Schadendorf, Marta Couce, Markus Graefen, Hartwig Huland, Guido Sauter, Thorsten Schlomm, Ronald Simon, Pierre Tennstedt, Oluwole Olabode, Mark Nelson, Oliver Bathe, Peter R. Carroll, June M. Chan, Philip Disaia, Pat Glenn, Robin K. Kelley, Charles N. Landen, Joanna Phillips, Michael Prados, Jeffry Simko, Karen Smith-McCune, Scott VandenBerg, Kevin Roggin, Ashley Fehrenbach, Ady Kendler, Suzanne Sifri, Ruth Steele, Antonio Jimeno, Francis Carey, Ian Forgie, Massimo Mannelli, Michael Carney, Brenda Hernandez, Benito Campos, Christel Herold-Mende, Christin Jungk, Andreas Unterberg, Andreas von Deimling, Aaron Bossler, Joseph Galbraith, Laura Jacobus, Michael Knudson, Tina Knutson, Deqin Ma, Mohammed Milhem, Rita Sigmund, Andrew K. Godwin, Rashna Madan, Howard G. Rosenthal, Clement Adebamowo, Sally N. Adebamowo, Alex Boussioutas, David Beer, Thomas Giordano, Anne-Marie Mes-Masson, Fred Saad, Therese Bocklage, Lisa Landrum, Robert Mannel, Kathleen Moore, Katherine Moxley, Russel Postier, Joan Walker, Rosemary Zuna, Michael Feldman, Federico Valdivieso, Rajiv Dhir, James Luketich, Edna M. Mora Pinero, Mario Quintero-Aguilo, Carlos Gilberto Carlotti, Jr, Jose Sebastião Dos Santos, Rafael Kemp, Ajith Sankarankuty, Daniela Tirapelli, James Catto, Kathy Agnew, Elizabeth Swisher, Jenette Creaney, Bruce Robinson, Carl Simon Shelley, Eryn M. Godwin, Sara Kendall, Cassaundra Shipman, Carol Bradford, Thomas Carey, Andrea Haddad, Jeffey Moyer, Lisa Peterson, Mark Prince, Laura Rozek, Gregory Wolf, Rayleen Bowman, Kwun M. Fong, Ian Yang, Robert Korst, W. Kimryn Rathmell, J. Leigh Fantacone-Campbell, Jeffrey A. Hooke, John DiPersio, Bettina Drake, Ramaswamy Govindan, Sharon Heath, Timothy Ley, Brian Van Tine, Peter Westervelt, Mark A. Rubin, Jung Il Lee, Natália D. Aredes, Armaz Mariamidze
المساهمون: Liu J., Lichtenberg T., Hoadley K.A., Poisson L.M., Lazar A.J., Cherniack A.D., Kovatich A.J., Benz C.C., Levine D.A., Lee A.V., Omberg L., Wolf D.M., Shriver C.D., Thorsson V., Caesar-Johnson S.J., Demchok J.A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M.L., Hutter C.M., Sofia H.J., Tarnuzzer R., Wang Z., Yang L., Zenklusen J.C., Zhang J.J., Chudamani S., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Wu Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Getz G., Heiman D.I., Kim J., Lawrence M.S., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M.S., Saksena G., Voet D., Zhang H., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Dhankani V., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Liu Y., Miller M., Reynolds S., Shmulevich I., Zhang W., Akbani R., Broom B.M., Hegde A.M., Ju Z., Kanchi R.S., Korkut A., Li J., Liang H., Ling S., Liu W., Lu Y., Mills G.B., Ng K.-S., Rao A., Ryan M., Wang J., Weinstein J.N., Zhang J., Abeshouse A., Armenia J., Chakravarty D., Chatila W.K., de Bruijn I., Gao J., Gross B.E., Heins Z.J., Kundra R., La K., Ladanyi M., Luna A., Nissan M.G., Ochoa A., Phillips S.M., Reznik E., Sanchez-Vega F., Sander C., Schultz N., Sheridan R., Sumer S.O., Sun Y., Taylor B.S., Anur P., Peto M., Spellman P., Benz C., Stuart J.M., Wong C.K., Yau C., Hayes D.N., Parker J.S., Wilkerson M.D., Ally A., Balasundaram M., Bowlby R., Brooks D., Carlsen R., Chuah E., Dhalla N., Holt R., Jones S.J.M., Kasaian K., Lee D., Ma Y., Marra M.A., Mayo M., Moore R.A., Mungall A.J., Mungall K., Robertson A.G., Sadeghi S., Schein J.E., Sipahimalani P., Tam A., Thiessen N., Tse K., Wong T., Berger A.C., Beroukhim R., Cibulskis C., Gabriel S.B., Gao G.F., Ha G., Meyerson M., Schumacher S.E., Shih J., Kucherlapati M.H., Kucherlapati R.S., Baylin S., Cope L., Danilova L., Bootwalla M.S., Lai P.H., Maglinte D.T., Van Den Berg D.J., Weisenberger D.J., Auman J.T., Balu S., Bodenheimer T., Fan C., Hoyle A.P., Jefferys S.R., Jones C.D., Meng S., Mieczkowski P.A., Mose L.E., Perou A.H., Perou C.M., Roach J., Shi Y., Simons J.V., Skelly T., Soloway M.G., Tan D., Veluvolu U., Fan H., Hinoue T., Laird P.W., Shen H., Zhou W., Bellair M., Chang K., Covington K., Creighton C.J., Dinh H., Doddapaneni H., Donehower L.A., Drummond J., Gibbs R.A., Glenn R., Hale W., Han Y., Hu J., Korchina V., Lee S., Lewis L., Li W., Liu X., Morgan M., Morton D., Muzny D., Santibanez J., Sheth M., Shinbro E., Wang L., Wang M., Wheeler D.A., Xi L., Zhao F., Hess J., Appelbaum E.L., Bailey M., Cordes M.G., Ding L., Fronick C.C., Fulton L.A., Fulton R.S., Kandoth C., Mardis E.R., McLellan M.D., Miller C.A., Schmidt H.K., Wilson R.K., Crain D., Curley E., Gardner J., Lau K., Mallery D., Morris S., Paulauskis J., Penny R., Shelton C., Shelton T., Sherman M., Thompson E., Yena P., Bowen J., Gastier-Foster J.M., Gerken M., Leraas K.M., Lichtenberg T.M., Ramirez N.C., Wise L., Zmuda E., Corcoran N., Costello T., Hovens C., Carvalho A.L., de Carvalho A.C., Fregnani J.H., Longatto-Filho A., Reis R.M., Scapulatempo-Neto C., Silveira H.C.S., Vidal D.O., Burnette A., Eschbacher J., Hermes B., Noss A., Singh R., Anderson M.L., Castro P.D., Ittmann M., Huntsman D., Kohl B., Le X., Thorp R., Andry C., Duffy E.R., Lyadov V., Paklina O., Setdikova G., Shabunin A., Tavobilov M., McPherson C., Warnick R., Berkowitz R., Cramer D., Feltmate C., Horowitz N., Kibel A., Muto M., Raut C.P., Malykh A., Barnholtz-Sloan J.S., Barrett W., Devine K., Fulop J., Ostrom Q.T., Shimmel K., Wolinsky Y., Sloan A.E., De Rose A., Giuliante F., Goodman M., Karlan B.Y., Hagedorn C.H., Eckman J., Harr J., Myers J., Tucker K., Zach L.A., Deyarmin B., Hu H., Kvecher L., Larson C., Mural R.J., Somiari S., Vicha A., Zelinka T., Bennett J., Iacocca M., Rabeno B., Swanson P., Latour M., Lacombe L., Tetu B., Bergeron A., McGraw M., Staugaitis S.M., Chabot J., Hibshoosh H., Sepulveda A., Su T., Wang T., Potapova O., Voronina O., Desjardins L., Mariani O., Roman-Roman S., Sastre X., Stern M.-H., Cheng F., Signoretti S., Berchuck A., Bigner D., Lipp E., Marks J., McCall S., McLendon R., Secord A., Sharp A., Behera M., Brat D.J., Chen A., Delman K., Force S., Khuri F., Magliocca K., Maithel S., Olson J.J., Owonikoko T., Pickens A., Ramalingam S., Shin D.M., Sica G., Van Meir E.G., Eijckenboom W., Gillis A., Korpershoek E., Looijenga L., Oosterhuis W., Stoop H., van Kessel K.E., Zwarthoff E.C., Calatozzolo C., Cuppini L., Cuzzubbo S., DiMeco F., Finocchiaro G., Mattei L., Perin A., Pollo B., Chen C., Houck J., Lohavanichbutr P., Hartmann A., Stoehr C., Stoehr R., Taubert H., Wach S., Wullich B., Kycler W., Murawa D., Wiznerowicz M., Chung K., Edenfield W.J., Martin J., Baudin E., Bubley G., Bueno R., De Rienzo A., Richards W.G., Kalkanis S., Mikkelsen T., Noushmehr H., Scarpace L., Girard N., Aymerich M., Campo E., Gine E., Guillermo A.L., Van Bang N., Hanh P.T., Phu B.D., Tang Y., Colman H., Evason K., Dottino P.R., Martignetti J.A., Gabra H., Juhl H., Akeredolu T., Stepa S., Hoon D., Ahn K., Kang K.J., Beuschlein F., Breggia A., Birrer M., Bell D., Borad M., Bryce A.H., Castle E., Chandan V., Cheville J., Copland J.A., Farnell M., Flotte T., Giama N., Ho T., Kendrick M., Kocher J.-P., Kopp K., Moser C., Nagorney D., O'Brien D., O'Neill B.P., Patel T., Petersen G., Que F., Rivera M., Roberts L., Smallridge R., Smyrk T., Stanton M., Thompson R.H., Torbenson M., Yang J.D., Zhang L., Brimo F., Ajani J.A., Angulo Gonzalez A.M., Behrens C., Bondaruk J., Broaddus R., Czerniak B., Esmaeli B., Fujimoto J., Gershenwald J., Guo C., Logothetis C., Meric-Bernstam F., Moran C., Ramondetta L., Rice D., Sood A., Tamboli P., Thompson T., Troncoso P., Tsao A., Wistuba I., Carter C., Haydu L., Hersey P., Jakrot V., Kakavand H., Kefford R., Lee K., Long G., Mann G., Quinn M., Saw R., Scolyer R., Shannon K., Spillane A., Stretch J., Synott M., Thompson J., Wilmott J., Al-Ahmadie H., Chan T.A., Ghossein R., Gopalan A., Reuter V., Singer S., Singh B., Tien N.V., Broudy T., Mirsaidi C., Nair P., Drwiega P., Miller J., Smith J., Zaren H., Park J.-W., Hung N.P., Kebebew E., Linehan W.M., Metwalli A.R., Pacak K., Pinto P.A., Schiffman M., Schmidt L.S., Vocke C.D., Wentzensen N., Worrell R., Yang H., Moncrieff M., Goparaju C., Melamed J., Pass H., Botnariuc N., Caraman I., Cernat M., Chemencedji I., Clipca A., Doruc S., Gorincioi G., Mura S., Pirtac M., Stancul I., Tcaciuc D., Albert M., Alexopoulou I., Arnaout A., Bartlett J., Engel J., Gilbert S., Parfitt J., Sekhon H., Thomas G., Rassl D.M., Rintoul R.C., Bifulco C., Tamakawa R., Urba W., Hayward N., Timmers H., Antenucci A., Facciolo F., Grazi G., Marino M., Merola R., de Krijger R., Gimenez-Roqueplo A.-P., Piche A., Chevalier S., McKercher G., Birsoy K., Barnett G., Brewer C., Farver C., Naska T., Pennell N.A., Raymond D., Schilero C., Smolenski K., Williams F., Morrison C., Borgia J.A., Liptay M.J., Pool M., Seder C.W., Junker K., Dinkin M., Manikhas G., Alvaro D., Bragazzi M.C., Cardinale V., Carpino G., Gaudio E., Chesla D., Cottingham S., Dubina M., Moiseenko F., Dhanasekaran R., Becker K.-F., Janssen K.-P., Slotta-Huspenina J., Abdel-Rahman M.H., Aziz D., Bell S., Cebulla C.M., Davis A., Duell R., Elder J.B., Hilty J., Kumar B., Lang J., Lehman N.L., Mandt R., Nguyen P., Pilarski R., Rai K., Schoenfield L., Senecal K., Wakely P., Hansen P., Lechan R., Powers J., Tischler A., Grizzle W.E., Sexton K.C., Kastl A., Henderson J., Porten S., Waldmann J., Fassnacht M., Asa S.L., Schadendorf D., Couce M., Graefen M., Huland H., Sauter G., Schlomm T., Simon R., Tennstedt P., Olabode O., Nelson M., Bathe O., Carroll P.R., Chan J.M., Disaia P., Glenn P., Kelley R.K., Landen C.N., Phillips J., Prados M., Simko J., Smith-McCune K., VandenBerg S., Roggin K., Fehrenbach A., Kendler A., Sifri S., Steele R., Jimeno A., Carey F., Forgie I., Mannelli M., Carney M., Hernandez B., Campos B., Herold-Mende C., Jungk C., Unterberg A., von Deimling A., Bossler A., Galbraith J., Jacobus L., Knudson M., Knutson T., Ma D., Milhem M., Sigmund R., Godwin A.K., Madan R., Rosenthal H.G., Adebamowo C., Adebamowo S.N., Boussioutas A., Beer D., Giordano T., Mes-Masson A.-M., Saad F., Bocklage T., Landrum L., Mannel R., Moore K., Moxley K., Postier R., Walker J., Zuna R., Feldman M., Valdivieso F., Dhir R., Luketich J., Mora Pinero E.M., Quintero-Aguilo M., Carlotti C.G., Dos Santos J.S., Kemp R., Sankarankuty A., Tirapelli D., Catto J., Agnew K., Swisher E., Creaney J., Robinson B., Shelley C.S., Godwin E.M., Kendall S., Shipman C., Bradford C., Carey T., Haddad A., Moyer J., Peterson L., Prince M., Rozek L., Wolf G., Bowman R., Fong K.M., Yang I., Korst R., Rathmell W.K., Fantacone-Campbell J.L., Hooke J.A., DiPersio J., Drake B., Govindan R., Heath S., Ley T., Van Tine B., Westervelt P., Rubin M.A., Lee J.I., Aredes N.D., Mariamidze A., SAIC-F-Frederick, Inc, Leidos Biomedical Research, Inc.
المصدر: Cell, 173(2), 400. Cell Press
416.e11
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Cellمصطلحات موضوعية: 0301 basic medicine, Genetics and Molecular Biology (all), Cancer Genome Atlas Research Network, Kaplan-Meier Estimate, Biochemistry, DEFINITIONS, Neoplasms, Databases, Genetic, SUFFICIENT FOLLOW-UP, LS2_1, LS4_6, 11 Medical and Health Sciences, COMPREHENSIVE GENOMIC CHARACTERIZATION, Cox proportional hazards regression model, TAXA DE SOBREVIVÊNCIA, follow-up time, Genomics, 3. Good health, TIME, Life Sciences & Biomedicine, PROGRESSION-FREE SURVIVAL, Human, Biochemistry & Molecular Biology, overall survival, The Cancer Genome Atlas, Translational research, Computational biology, Biology, clinical data resource, disease-free interval, disease-specific survival, progression-free interval, TCGA, translational research, Article, General Biochemistry, Genetics and Molecular Biology, CLASSIFICATION, NO, 03 medical and health sciences, Annotation, Breast cancer, END-POINTS, medicine, BREAST-CANCER, Humans, Progression-free survival, RECURRENCE, Biochemistry, Genetics and Molecular Biology (all), Proportional Hazards Models, Data collection, Science & Technology, business.industry, MOLECULAR PORTRAITS, Biochemistry, Genetics and Molecular Biology(all), Cancer, Cell Biology, 06 Biological Sciences, medicine.disease, 030104 developmental biology, Analytics, Genomic, Neoplasm, business, The Cancer Genome Atla, Genetics and Molecular Biology(all), Developmental Biology
وصف الملف: image/pdf; ELETTRONICO
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::58a464274a83f241def569c8037565dcTest
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1133969Test -
16
المؤلفون: Katherine A. Hoadley, Christina Yau, Toshinori Hinoue, Denise M. Wolf, Alexander J. Lazar, Esther Drill, Ronglai Shen, Alison M. Taylor, Andrew D. Cherniack, Vésteinn Thorsson, Rehan Akbani, Reanne Bowlby, Christopher K. Wong, Maciej Wiznerowicz, Francisco Sanchez-Vega, A. Gordon Robertson, Barbara G. Schneider, Michael S. Lawrence, Houtan Noushmehr, Tathiane M. Malta, Joshua M. Stuart, Christopher C. Benz, Peter W. Laird, Samantha J. Caesar-Johnson, John A. Demchok, Ina Felau, Melpomeni Kasapi, Martin L. Ferguson, Carolyn M. Hutter, Heidi J. Sofia, Roy Tarnuzzer, Zhining Wang, Liming Yang, Jean C. Zenklusen, Jiashan (Julia) Zhang, Sudha Chudamani, Jia Liu, Laxmi Lolla, Rashi Naresh, Todd Pihl, Qiang Sun, Yunhu Wan, Ye Wu, Juok Cho, Timothy DeFreitas, Scott Frazer, Nils Gehlenborg, Gad Getz, David I. Heiman, Jaegil Kim, Pei Lin, Sam Meier, Michael S. Noble, Gordon Saksena, Doug Voet, Hailei Zhang, Brady Bernard, Nyasha Chambwe, Varsha Dhankani, Theo Knijnenburg, Roger Kramer, Kalle Leinonen, Yuexin Liu, Michael Miller, Sheila Reynolds, Ilya Shmulevich, Vesteinn Thorsson, Wei Zhang, Bradley M. Broom, Apurva M. Hegde, Zhenlin Ju, Rupa S. Kanchi, Anil Korkut, Jun Li, Han Liang, Shiyun Ling, Wenbin Liu, Yiling Lu, Gordon B. Mills, Kwok-Shing Ng, Arvind Rao, Michael Ryan, Jing Wang, John N. Weinstein, Jiexin Zhang, Adam Abeshouse, Joshua Armenia, Debyani Chakravarty, Walid K. Chatila, Ino de Bruijn, Jianjiong Gao, Benjamin E. Gross, Zachary J. Heins, Ritika Kundra, Konnor La, Marc Ladanyi, Augustin Luna, Moriah G. Nissan, Angelica Ochoa, Sarah M. Phillips, Ed Reznik, Chris Sander, Nikolaus Schultz, Robert Sheridan, S. Onur Sumer, Yichao Sun, Barry S. Taylor, Jioajiao Wang, Hongxin Zhang, Pavana Anur, Myron Peto, Paul Spellman, Christopher Benz, D. Neil Hayes, Joel S. Parker, Matthew D. Wilkerson, Adrian Ally, Miruna Balasundaram, Denise Brooks, Rebecca Carlsen, Eric Chuah, Noreen Dhalla, Robert Holt, Steven J.M. Jones, Katayoon Kasaian, Darlene Lee, Yussanne Ma, Marco A. Marra, Michael Mayo, Richard A. Moore, Andrew J. Mungall, Karen Mungall, Sara Sadeghi, Jacqueline E. Schein, Payal Sipahimalani, Angela Tam, Nina Thiessen, Kane Tse, Tina Wong, Ashton C. Berger, Rameen Beroukhim, Carrie Cibulskis, Stacey B. Gabriel, Galen F. Gao, Gavin Ha, Matthew Meyerson, Steven E. Schumacher, Juliann Shih, Melanie H. Kucherlapati, Raju S. Kucherlapati, Stephen Baylin, Leslie Cope, Ludmila Danilova, Moiz S. Bootwalla, Phillip H. Lai, Dennis T. Maglinte, David J. Van Den Berg, Daniel J. Weisenberger, J. Todd Auman, Saianand Balu, Tom Bodenheimer, Cheng Fan, Alan P. Hoyle, Stuart R. Jefferys, Corbin D. Jones, Shaowu Meng, Piotr A. Mieczkowski, Lisle E. Mose, Amy H. Perou, Charles M. Perou, Jeffrey Roach, Yan Shi, Janae V. Simons, Tara Skelly, Matthew G. Soloway, Donghui Tan, Umadevi Veluvolu, Huihui Fan, Hui Shen, Wanding Zhou, Michelle Bellair, Kyle Chang, Kyle Covington, Chad J. Creighton, Huyen Dinh, HarshaVardhan Doddapaneni, Lawrence A. Donehower, Jennifer Drummond, Richard A. Gibbs, Robert Glenn, Walker Hale, Yi Han, Jianhong Hu, Viktoriya Korchina, Sandra Lee, Lora Lewis, Wei Li, Xiuping Liu, Margaret Morgan, Donna Morton, Donna Muzny, Jireh Santibanez, Margi Sheth, Eve Shinbrot, Linghua Wang, Min Wang, David A. Wheeler, Liu Xi, Fengmei Zhao, Julian Hess, Elizabeth L. Appelbaum, Matthew Bailey, Matthew G. Cordes, Li Ding, Catrina C. Fronick, Lucinda A. Fulton, Robert S. Fulton, Cyriac Kandoth, Elaine R. Mardis, Michael D. McLellan, Christopher A. Miller, Heather K. Schmidt, Richard K. Wilson, Daniel Crain, Erin Curley, Johanna Gardner, Kevin Lau, David Mallery, Scott Morris, Joseph Paulauskis, Robert Penny, Candace Shelton, Troy Shelton, Mark Sherman, Eric Thompson, Peggy Yena, Jay Bowen, Julie M. Gastier-Foster, Mark Gerken, Kristen M. Leraas, Tara M. Lichtenberg, Nilsa C. Ramirez, Lisa Wise, Erik Zmuda, Niall Corcoran, Tony Costello, Christopher Hovens, Andre L. Carvalho, Ana C. de Carvalho, José H. Fregnani, Adhemar Longatto-Filho, Rui M. Reis, Cristovam Scapulatempo-Neto, Henrique C.S. Silveira, Daniel O. Vidal, Andrew Burnette, Jennifer Eschbacher, Beth Hermes, Ardene Noss, Rosy Singh, Matthew L. Anderson, Patricia D. Castro, Michael Ittmann, David Huntsman, Bernard Kohl, Xuan Le, Richard Thorp, Chris Andry, Elizabeth R. Duffy, Vladimir Lyadov, Oxana Paklina, Galiya Setdikova, Alexey Shabunin, Mikhail Tavobilov, Christopher McPherson, Ronald Warnick, Ross Berkowitz, Daniel Cramer, Colleen Feltmate, Neil Horowitz, Adam Kibel, Michael Muto, Chandrajit P. Raut, Andrei Malykh, Jill S. Barnholtz-Sloan, Wendi Barrett, Karen Devine, Jordonna Fulop, Quinn T. Ostrom, Kristen Shimmel, Yingli Wolinsky, Andrew E. Sloan, Agostino De Rose, Felice Giuliante, Marc Goodman, Beth Y. Karlan, Curt H. Hagedorn, John Eckman, Jodi Harr, Jerome Myers, Kelinda Tucker, Leigh Anne Zach, Brenda Deyarmin, Hai Hu, Leonid Kvecher, Caroline Larson, Richard J. Mural, Stella Somiari, Ales Vicha, Tomas Zelinka, Joseph Bennett, Mary Iacocca, Brenda Rabeno, Patricia Swanson, Mathieu Latour, Louis Lacombe, Bernard Têtu, Alain Bergeron, Mary McGraw, Susan M. Staugaitis, John Chabot, Hanina Hibshoosh, Antonia Sepulveda, Tao Su, Timothy Wang, Olga Potapova, Olga Voronina, Laurence Desjardins, Odette Mariani, Sergio Roman-Roman, Xavier Sastre, Marc-Henri Stern, Feixiong Cheng, Sabina Signoretti, Andrew Berchuck, Darell Bigner, Eric Lipp, Jeffrey Marks, Shannon McCall, Roger McLendon, Angeles Secord, Alexis Sharp, Madhusmita Behera, Daniel J. Brat, Amy Chen, Keith Delman, Seth Force, Fadlo Khuri, Kelly Magliocca, Shishir Maithel, Jeffrey J. Olson, Taofeek Owonikoko, Alan Pickens, Suresh Ramalingam, Dong M. Shin, Gabriel Sica, Erwin G. Van Meir, Hongzheng Zhang, Wil Eijckenboom, Ad Gillis, Esther Korpershoek, Leendert Looijenga, Wolter Oosterhuis, Hans Stoop, Kim E. van Kessel, Ellen C. Zwarthoff, Chiara Calatozzolo, Lucia Cuppini, Stefania Cuzzubbo, Francesco DiMeco, Gaetano Finocchiaro, Luca Mattei, Alessandro Perin, Bianca Pollo, Chu Chen, John Houck, Pawadee Lohavanichbutr, Arndt Hartmann, Christine Stoehr, Robert Stoehr, Helge Taubert, Sven Wach, Bernd Wullich, Witold Kycler, Dawid Murawa, Ki Chung, W. Jeffrey Edenfield, Julie Martin, Eric Baudin, Glenn Bubley, Raphael Bueno, Assunta De Rienzo, William G. Richards, Steven Kalkanis, Tom Mikkelsen, Lisa Scarpace, Nicolas Girard, Marta Aymerich, Elias Campo, Eva Giné, Armando López Guillermo, Nguyen Van Bang, Phan Thi Hanh, Bui Duc Phu, Yufang Tang, Howard Colman, Kimberley Evason, Peter R. Dottino, John A. Martignetti, Hani Gabra, Hartmut Juhl, Teniola Akeredolu, Serghei Stepa, Dave Hoon, Keunsoo Ahn, Koo Jeong Kang, Felix Beuschlein, Anne Breggia, Michael Birrer, Debra Bell, Mitesh Borad, Alan H. Bryce, Erik Castle, Vishal Chandan, John Cheville, John A. Copland, Michael Farnell, Thomas Flotte, Nasra Giama, Thai Ho, Michael Kendrick, Jean-Pierre Kocher, Karla Kopp, Catherine Moser, David Nagorney, Daniel O’Brien, Brian Patrick O’Neill, Tushar Patel, Gloria Petersen, Florencia Que, Michael Rivera, Lewis Roberts, Robert Smallridge, Thomas Smyrk, Melissa Stanton, R. Houston Thompson, Michael Torbenson, Ju Dong Yang, Lizhi Zhang, Fadi Brimo, Jaffer A. Ajani, Ana Maria Angulo Gonzalez, Carmen Behrens, olanta Bondaruk, Russell Broaddus, Bogdan Czerniak, Bita Esmaeli, Junya Fujimoto, Jeffrey Gershenwald, Charles Guo, Christopher Logothetis, Funda Meric-Bernstam, Cesar Moran, Lois Ramondetta, David Rice, Anil Sood, Pheroze Tamboli, Timothy Thompson, Patricia Troncoso, Anne Tsao, Ignacio Wistuba, Candace Carter, Lauren Haydu, Peter Hersey, Valerie Jakrot, Hojabr Kakavand, Richard Kefford, Kenneth Lee, Georgina Long, Graham Mann, Michael Quinn, Robyn Saw, Richard Scolyer, Kerwin Shannon, Andrew Spillane, Jonathan Stretch, Maria Synott, John Thompson, James Wilmott, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Timothy A. Chan, Ronald Ghossein, Anuradha Gopalan, Douglas A. Levine, Victor Reuter, Samuel Singer, Bhuvanesh Singh, Nguyen Viet Tien, Thomas Broudy, Cyrus Mirsaidi, Praveen Nair, Paul Drwiega, Judy Miller, Jennifer Smith, Howard Zaren, Joong-Won Park, Nguyen Phi Hung, Electron Kebebew, W. Marston Linehan, Adam R. Metwalli, Karel Pacak, Peter A. Pinto, Mark Schiffman, Laura S. Schmidt, Cathy D. Vocke, Nicolas Wentzensen, Robert Worrell, Hannah Yang, Marc Moncrieff, Chandra Goparaju, Jonathan Melamed, Harvey Pass, Natalia Botnariuc, Irina Caraman, Mircea Cernat, Inga Chemencedji, Adrian Clipca, Serghei Doruc, Ghenadie Gorincioi, Sergiu Mura, Maria Pirtac, Irina Stancul, Diana Tcaciuc, Monique Albert, Iakovina Alexopoulou, Angel Arnaout, John Bartlett, Jay Engel, Sebastien Gilbert, Jeremy Parfitt, Harman Sekhon, George Thomas, Doris M. Rassl, Robert C. Rintoul, Carlo Bifulco, Raina Tamakawa, Walter Urba, Nicholas Hayward, Henri Timmers, Anna Antenucci, Francesco Facciolo, Gianluca Grazi, Mirella Marino, Roberta Merola, Ronald de Krijger, Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo, Alain Piché, Simone Chevalier, Ginette McKercher, Kivanc Birsoy, Gene Barnett, Cathy Brewer, Carol Farver, Theresa Naska, Nathan A. Pennell, Daniel Raymond, Cathy Schilero, Kathy Smolenski, Felicia Williams, Carl Morrison, Jeffrey A. Borgia, Michael J. Liptay, Mark Pool, Christopher W. Seder, Kerstin Junker, Larsson Omberg, Mikhail Dinkin, George Manikhas, Domenico Alvaro, Maria Consiglia Bragazzi, Vincenzo Cardinale, Guido Carpino, Eugenio Gaudio, David Chesla, Sandra Cottingham, Michael Dubina, Fedor Moiseenko, Renumathy Dhanasekaran, Karl-Friedrich Becker, Klaus-Peter Janssen, Julia Slotta-Huspenina, Mohamed H. Abdel-Rahman, Dina Aziz, Sue Bell, Colleen M. Cebulla, Amy Davis, Rebecca Duell, J. Bradley Elder, Joe Hilty, Bahavna Kumar, James Lang, Norman L. Lehman, Randy Mandt, Phuong Nguyen, Robert Pilarski, Karan Rai, Lynn Schoenfield, Kelly Senecal, Paul Wakely, Paul Hansen, Ronald Lechan, James Powers, Arthur Tischler, William E. Grizzle, Katherine C. Sexton, Alison Kastl, Joel Henderson, Sima Porten, Jens Waldmann, Martin Fassnacht, Sylvia L. Asa, Dirk Schadendorf, Marta Couce, Markus Graefen, Hartwig Huland, Guido Sauter, Thorsten Schlomm, Ronald Simon, Pierre Tennstedt, Oluwole Olabode, Mark Nelson, Oliver Bathe, Peter R. Carroll, June M. Chan, Philip Disaia, Pat Glenn, Robin K. Kelley, Charles N. Landen, Joanna Phillips, Michael Prados, Jeffry Simko, Karen Smith-McCune, Scott VandenBerg, Kevin Roggin, Ashley Fehrenbach, Ady Kendler, Suzanne Sifri, Ruth Steele, Antonio Jimeno, Francis Carey, Ian Forgie, Massimo Mannelli, Michael Carney, Brenda Hernandez, Benito Campos, Christel Herold-Mende, Christin Jungk, Andreas Unterberg, Andreas von Deimling, Aaron Bossler, Joseph Galbraith, Laura Jacobus, Michael Knudson, Tina Knutson, Deqin Ma, Mohammed Milhem, Rita Sigmund, Andrew K. Godwin, Rashna Madan, Howard G. Rosenthal, Clement Adebamowo, Sally N. Adebamowo, Alex Boussioutas, David Beer, Thomas Giordano, Anne-Marie Mes-Masson, Fred Saad, Therese Bocklage, Lisa Landrum, Robert Mannel, Kathleen Moore, Katherine Moxley, Russel Postier, Joan Walker, Rosemary Zuna, Michael Feldman, Federico Valdivieso, Rajiv Dhir, James Luketich, Edna M. Mora Pinero, Mario Quintero-Aguilo, Carlos Gilberto Carlotti, Jose Sebastião Dos Santos, Rafael Kemp, Ajith Sankarankuty, Daniela Tirapelli, James Catto, Kathy Agnew, Elizabeth Swisher, Jenette Creaney, Bruce Robinson, Carl Simon Shelley, Eryn M. Godwin, Sara Kendall, Cassaundra Shipman, Carol Bradford, Thomas Carey, Andrea Haddad, Jeffey Moyer, Lisa Peterson, Mark Prince, Laura Rozek, Gregory Wolf, Rayleen Bowman, Kwun M. Fong, Ian Yang, Robert Korst, W. Kimryn Rathmell, J. Leigh Fantacone-Campbell, Jeffrey A. Hooke, Albert J. Kovatich, Craig D. Shriver, John DiPersio, Bettina Drake, Ramaswamy Govindan, Sharon Heath, Timothy Ley, Brian Van Tine, Peter Westervelt, Mark A. Rubin, Jung Il Lee, Natália D. Aredes, Armaz Mariamidze
المساهمون: SAIC-F-Frederick, Inc, Leidos Biomedical Research, Inc., Hoadley K.A., Yau C., Hinoue T., Wolf D.M., Lazar A.J., Drill E., Shen R., Taylor A.M., Cherniack A.D., Thorsson V., Akbani R., Bowlby R., Wong C.K., Wiznerowicz M., Sanchez-Vega F., Robertson A.G., Schneider B.G., Lawrence M.S., Noushmehr H., Malta T.M., Caesar-Johnson S.J., Demchok J.A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M.L., Hutter C.M., Sofia H.J., Tarnuzzer R., Wang Z., Yang L., Zenklusen J.C., Zhang J.J., Chudamani S., Liu J., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Wu Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Getz G., Heiman D.I., Kim J., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M.S., Saksena G., Voet D., Zhang H., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Dhankani V., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Liu Y., Miller M., Reynolds S., Shmulevich I., Zhang W., Broom B.M., Hegde A.M., Ju Z., Kanchi R.S., Korkut A., Li J., Liang H., Ling S., Liu W., Lu Y., Mills G.B., Ng K.-S., Rao A., Ryan M., Wang J., Weinstein J.N., Zhang J., Abeshouse A., Armenia J., Chakravarty D., Chatila W.K., de Bruijn I., Gao J., Gross B.E., Heins Z.J., Kundra R., La K., Ladanyi M., Luna A., Nissan M.G., Ochoa A., Phillips S.M., Reznik E., Sander C., Schultz N., Sheridan R., Sumer S.O., Sun Y., Taylor B.S., Anur P., Peto M., Spellman P., Benz C., Stuart J.M., Hayes D.N., Parker J.S., Wilkerson M.D., Ally A., Balasundaram M., Brooks D., Carlsen R., Chuah E., Dhalla N., Holt R., Jones S.J.M., Kasaian K., Lee D., Ma Y., Marra M.A., Mayo M., Moore R.A., Mungall A.J., Mungall K., Sadeghi S., Schein J.E., Sipahimalani P., Tam A., Thiessen N., Tse K., Wong T., Berger A.C., Beroukhim R., Cibulskis C., Gabriel S.B., Gao G.F., Ha G., Meyerson M., Schumacher S.E., Shih J., Kucherlapati M.H., Kucherlapati R.S., Baylin S., Cope L., Danilova L., Bootwalla M.S., Lai P.H., Maglinte D.T., Van Den Berg D.J., Weisenberger D.J., Auman J.T., Balu S., Bodenheimer T., Fan C., Hoyle A.P., Jefferys S.R., Jones C.D., Meng S., Mieczkowski P.A., Mose L.E., Perou A.H., Perou C.M., Roach J., Shi Y., Simons J.V., Skelly T., Soloway M.G., Tan D., Veluvolu U., Fan H., Laird P.W., Shen H., Zhou W., Bellair M., Chang K., Covington K., Creighton C.J., Dinh H., Doddapaneni H., Donehower L.A., Drummond J., Gibbs R.A., Glenn R., Hale W., Han Y., Hu J., Korchina V., Lee S., Lewis L., Li W., Liu X., Morgan M., Morton D., Muzny D., Santibanez J., Sheth M., Shinbrot E., Wang L., Wang M., Wheeler D.A., Xi L., Zhao F., Hess J., Appelbaum E.L., Bailey M., Cordes M.G., Ding L., Fronick C.C., Fulton L.A., Fulton R.S., Kandoth C., Mardis E.R., McLellan M.D., Miller C.A., Schmidt H.K., Wilson R.K., Crain D., Curley E., Gardner J., Lau K., Mallery D., Morris S., Paulauskis J., Penny R., Shelton C., Shelton T., Sherman M., Thompson E., Yena P., Bowen J., Gastier-Foster J.M., Gerken M., Leraas K.M., Lichtenberg T.M., Ramirez N.C., Wise L., Zmuda E., Corcoran N., Costello T., Hovens C., Carvalho A.L., de Carvalho A.C., Fregnani J.H., Longatto-Filho A., Reis R.M., Scapulatempo-Neto C., Silveira H.C.S., Vidal D.O., Burnette A., Eschbacher J., Hermes B., Noss A., Singh R., Anderson M.L., Castro P.D., Ittmann M., Huntsman D., Kohl B., Le X., Thorp R., Andry C., Duffy E.R., Lyadov V., Paklina O., Setdikova G., Shabunin A., Tavobilov M., McPherson C., Warnick R., Berkowitz R., Cramer D., Feltmate C., Horowitz N., Kibel A., Muto M., Raut C.P., Malykh A., Barnholtz-Sloan J.S., Barrett W., Devine K., Fulop J., Ostrom Q.T., Shimmel K., Wolinsky Y., Sloan A.E., De Rose A., Giuliante F., Goodman M., Karlan B.Y., Hagedorn C.H., Eckman J., Harr J., Myers J., Tucker K., Zach L.A., Deyarmin B., Hu H., Kvecher L., Larson C., Mural R.J., Somiari S., Vicha A., Zelinka T., Bennett J., Iacocca M., Rabeno B., Swanson P., Latour M., Lacombe L., Tetu B., Bergeron A., McGraw M., Staugaitis S.M., Chabot J., Hibshoosh H., Sepulveda A., Su T., Wang T., Potapova O., Voronina O., Desjardins L., Mariani O., Roman-Roman S., Sastre X., Stern M.-H., Cheng F., Signoretti S., Berchuck A., Bigner D., Lipp E., Marks J., McCall S., McLendon R., Secord A., Sharp A., Behera M., Brat D.J., Chen A., Delman K., Force S., Khuri F., Magliocca K., Maithel S., Olson J.J., Owonikoko T., Pickens A., Ramalingam S., Shin D.M., Sica G., Van Meir E.G., Eijckenboom W., Gillis A., Korpershoek E., Looijenga L., Oosterhuis W., Stoop H., van Kessel K.E., Zwarthoff E.C., Calatozzolo C., Cuppini L., Cuzzubbo S., DiMeco F., Finocchiaro G., Mattei L., Perin A., Pollo B., Chen C., Houck J., Lohavanichbutr P., Hartmann A., Stoehr C., Stoehr R., Taubert H., Wach S., Wullich B., Kycler W., Murawa D., Chung K., Edenfield W.J., Martin J., Baudin E., Bubley G., Bueno R., De Rienzo A., Richards W.G., Kalkanis S., Mikkelsen T., Scarpace L., Girard N., Aymerich M., Campo E., Gine E., Guillermo A.L., Van Bang N., Hanh P.T., Phu B.D., Tang Y., Colman H., Evason K., Dottino P.R., Martignetti J.A., Gabra H., Juhl H., Akeredolu T., Stepa S., Hoon D., Ahn K., Kang K.J., Beuschlein F., Breggia A., Birrer M., Bell D., Borad M., Bryce A.H., Castle E., Chandan V., Cheville J., Copland J.A., Farnell M., Flotte T., Giama N., Ho T., Kendrick M., Kocher J.-P., Kopp K., Moser C., Nagorney D., O'Brien D., O'Neill B.P., Patel T., Petersen G., Que F., Rivera M., Roberts L., Smallridge R., Smyrk T., Stanton M., Thompson R.H., Torbenson M., Yang J.D., Zhang L., Brimo F., Ajani J.A., Gonzalez A.M.A., Behrens C., Bondaruk O., Broaddus R., Czerniak B., Esmaeli B., Fujimoto J., Gershenwald J., Guo C., Logothetis C., Meric-Bernstam F., Moran C., Ramondetta L., Rice D., Sood A., Tamboli P., Thompson T., Troncoso P., Tsao A., Wistuba I., Carter C., Haydu L., Hersey P., Jakrot V., Kakavand H., Kefford R., Lee K., Long G., Mann G., Quinn M., Saw R., Scolyer R., Shannon K., Spillane A., Stretch J., Synott M., Thompson J., Wilmott J., Al-Ahmadie H., Chan T.A., Ghossein R., Gopalan A., Levine D.A., Reuter V., Singer S., Singh B., Tien N.V., Broudy T., Mirsaidi C., Nair P., Drwiega P., Miller J., Smith J., Zaren H., Park J.-W., Hung N.P., Kebebew E., Linehan W.M., Metwalli A.R., Pacak K., Pinto P.A., Schiffman M., Schmidt L.S., Vocke C.D., Wentzensen N., Worrell R., Yang H., Moncrieff M., Goparaju C., Melamed J., Pass H., Botnariuc N., Caraman I., Cernat M., Chemencedji I., Clipca A., Doruc S., Gorincioi G., Mura S., Pirtac M., Stancul I., Tcaciuc D., Albert M., Alexopoulou I., Arnaout A., Bartlett J., Engel J., Gilbert S., Parfitt J., Sekhon H., Thomas G., Rassl D.M., Rintoul R.C., Bifulco C., Tamakawa R., Urba W., Hayward N., Timmers H., Antenucci A., Facciolo F., Grazi G., Marino M., Merola R., de Krijger R., Gimenez-Roqueplo A.-P., Piche A., Chevalier S., McKercher G., Birsoy K., Barnett G., Brewer C., Farver C., Naska T., Pennell N.A., Raymond D., Schilero C., Smolenski K., Williams F., Morrison C., Borgia J.A., Liptay M.J., Pool M., Seder C.W., Junker K., Omberg L., Dinkin M., Manikhas G., Alvaro D., Bragazzi M.C., Cardinale V., Carpino G., Gaudio E., Chesla D., Cottingham S., Dubina M., Moiseenko F., Dhanasekaran R., Becker K.-F., Janssen K.-P., Slotta-Huspenina J., Abdel-Rahman M.H., Aziz D., Bell S., Cebulla C.M., Davis A., Duell R., Elder J.B., Hilty J., Kumar B., Lang J., Lehman N.L., Mandt R., Nguyen P., Pilarski R., Rai K., Schoenfield L., Senecal K., Wakely P., Hansen P., Lechan R., Powers J., Tischler A., Grizzle W.E., Sexton K.C., Kastl A., Henderson J., Porten S., Waldmann J., Fassnacht M., Asa S.L., Schadendorf D., Couce M., Graefen M., Huland H., Sauter G., Schlomm T., Simon R., Tennstedt P., Olabode O., Nelson M., Bathe O., Carroll P.R., Chan J.M., Disaia P., Glenn P., Kelley R.K., Landen C.N., Phillips J., Prados M., Simko J., Smith-McCune K., VandenBerg S., Roggin K., Fehrenbach A., Kendler A., Sifri S., Steele R., Jimeno A., Carey F., Forgie I., Mannelli M., Carney M., Hernandez B., Campos B., Herold-Mende C., Jungk C., Unterberg A., von Deimling A., Bossler A., Galbraith J., Jacobus L., Knudson M., Knutson T., Ma D., Milhem M., Sigmund R., Godwin A.K., Madan R., Rosenthal H.G., Adebamowo C., Adebamowo S.N., Boussioutas A., Beer D., Giordano T., Mes-Masson A.-M., Saad F., Bocklage T., Landrum L., Mannel R., Moore K., Moxley K., Postier R., Walker J., Zuna R., Feldman M., Valdivieso F., Dhir R., Luketich J., Pinero E.M.M., Quintero-Aguilo M., Carlotti C.G., Dos Santos J.S., Kemp R., Sankarankuty A., Tirapelli D., Catto J., Agnew K., Swisher E., Creaney J., Robinson B., Shelley C.S., Godwin E.M., Kendall S., Shipman C., Bradford C., Carey T., Haddad A., Moyer J., Peterson L., Prince M., Rozek L., Wolf G., Bowman R., Fong K.M., Yang I., Korst R., Rathmell W.K., Fantacone-Campbell J.L., Hooke J.A., Kovatich A.J., Shriver C.D., DiPersio J., Drake B., Govindan R., Heath S., Ley T., Van Tine B., Westervelt P., Rubin M.A., Lee J.I., Aredes N.D., Mariamidze A., Benz C.C.
المصدر: Cell
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
304.e6
Cell, 173(2), 291. Cell Press
Hoadley, Katherine A; Yau, Christina; Hinoue, Toshinori; Wolf, Denise M; Lazar, Alexander J; Drill, Esther; Shen, Ronglai; Taylor, Alison M; Cherniack, Andrew D; Thorsson, Vésteinn; Akbani, Rehan; Bowlby, Reanne; Wong, Christopher K; Wiznerowicz, Maciej; Sanchez-Vega, Francisco; Robertson, A Gordon; Schneider, Barbara G; Lawrence, Michael S; Noushmehr, Houtan; Malta, Tathiane M; ... (2018). Cell-of-Origin Patterns Dominate the Molecular Classification of 10,000 Tumors from 33 Types of Cancer. Cell, 173(2), 291-304.e6. Cell Press 10.1016/j.cell.2018.03.022 <http://dx.doi.org/10.1016/j.cell.2018.03.022Test>مصطلحات موضوعية: 0301 basic medicine, Databases, Factual, Aneuploidy, methylome, Biochemistry, Genome, Transcriptome, Neoplasms, Cancer Genome Atlas Network, LS2_1, LS4_6, Cluster Analysis, INTEGRATED GENOMIC CHARACTERIZATION, 11 Medical and Health Sciences, subtypes, SIGNATURE, cell-of-origin, MicroRNA, 3. Good health, Neoplasm Proteins, UNKNOWN PRIMARY, Proteome, DNA methylation, ACCURATE, Life Sciences & Biomedicine, Human, Cell type, Biochemistry & Molecular Biology, proteome, 610 Medicine & health, Computational biology, Biology, MUTAÇÃO, Chromosome, BREAST, General Biochemistry, Genetics and Molecular Biology, Article, Chromosomes, NO, subtype, Neoplasm Protein, 03 medical and health sciences, microRNA, medicine, organ, cancer, Humans, tissues, RNA, Messenger, genome, Cluster Analysi, Science & Technology, Biochemistry, Genetics and Molecular Biology(all), Gene Expression Profiling, tissue, Cell Biology, organs, TCGA, transcriptome, 06 Biological Sciences, DNA Methylation, medicine.disease, SIMILARITIES, MicroRNAs, 030104 developmental biology, DISCOVERY, Mutation, Neoplasm, Human genome, CpG Islands, CpG Island, Genetics and Molecular Biology(all), Developmental Biology
وصف الملف: image/pdf; ELETTRONICO; application/pdf
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::2a756bd1188029cd89103931ddb56bf3Test
https://pubmed.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/29855579Test -
17
المؤلفون: Christopher J. Ricketts, Aguirre A. De Cubas, Huihui Fan, Christof C. Smith, Martin Lang, Ed Reznik, Reanne Bowlby, Ewan A. Gibb, Rehan Akbani, Rameen Beroukhim, Donald P. Bottaro, Toni K. Choueiri, Richard A. Gibbs, Andrew K. Godwin, Scott Haake, A. Ari Hakimi, Elizabeth P. Henske, James J. Hsieh, Thai H. Ho, Rupa S. Kanchi, Bhavani Krishnan, David J. Kwiatkowski, Wembin Lui, Maria J. Merino, Gordon B. Mills, Jerome Myers, Michael L. Nickerson, Victor E. Reuter, Laura S. Schmidt, C. Simon Shelley, Hui Shen, Brian Shuch, Sabina Signoretti, Ramaprasad Srinivasan, Pheroze Tamboli, George Thomas, Benjamin G. Vincent, Cathy D. Vocke, David A. Wheeler, Lixing Yang, William Y. Kim, A. Gordon Robertson, Paul T. Spellman, W. Kimryn Rathmell, W. Marston Linehan, Samantha J. Caesar-Johnson, John A. Demchok, Ina Felau, Melpomeni Kasapi, Martin L. Ferguson, Carolyn M. Hutter, Heidi J. Sofia, Roy Tarnuzzer, Zhining Wang, Liming Yang, Jean C. Zenklusen, Jiashan (Julia) Zhang, Sudha Chudamani, Jia Liu, Laxmi Lolla, Rashi Naresh, Todd Pihl, Qiang Sun, Yunhu Wan, Ye Wu, Juok Cho, Timothy DeFreitas, Scott Frazer, Nils Gehlenborg, Gad Getz, David I. Heiman, Jaegil Kim, Michael S. Lawrence, Pei Lin, Sam Meier, Michael S. Noble, Gordon Saksena, Doug Voet, Hailei Zhang, Brady Bernard, Nyasha Chambwe, Varsha Dhankani, Theo Knijnenburg, Roger Kramer, Kalle Leinonen, Yuexin Liu, Michael Miller, Sheila Reynolds, Ilya Shmulevich, Vesteinn Thorsson, Wei Zhang, Bradley M. Broom, Apurva M. Hegde, Zhenlin Ju, Anil Korkut, Jun Li, Han Liang, Shiyun Ling, Wenbin Liu, Yiling Lu, Kwok-Shing Ng, Arvind Rao, Michael Ryan, Jing Wang, John N. Weinstein, Jiexin Zhang, Adam Abeshouse, Joshua Armenia, Debyani Chakravarty, Walid K. Chatila, Ino de Bruijn, Jianjiong Gao, Benjamin E. Gross, Zachary J. Heins, Ritika Kundra, Konnor La, Marc Ladanyi, Augustin Luna, Moriah G. Nissan, Angelica Ochoa, Sarah M. Phillips, Francisco Sanchez-Vega, Chris Sander, Nikolaus Schultz, Robert Sheridan, S. Onur Sumer, Yichao Sun, Barry S. Taylor, Jioajiao Wang, Hongxin Zhang, Pavana Anur, Myron Peto, Paul Spellman, Christopher Benz, Joshua M. Stuart, Christopher K. Wong, Christina Yau, D. Neil Hayes, Joel S. Parker, Matthew D. Wilkerson, Adrian Ally, Miruna Balasundaram, Denise Brooks, Rebecca Carlsen, Eric Chuah, Noreen Dhalla, Robert Holt, Steven J.M. Jones, Katayoon Kasaian, Darlene Lee, Yussanne Ma, Marco A. Marra, Michael Mayo, Richard A. Moore, Andrew J. Mungall, Karen Mungall, Sara Sadeghi, Jacqueline E. Schein, Payal Sipahimalani, Angela Tam, Nina Thiessen, Kane Tse, Tina Wong, Ashton C. Berger, Andrew D. Cherniack, Carrie Cibulskis, Stacey B. Gabriel, Galen F. Gao, Gavin Ha, Matthew Meyerson, Steven E. Schumacher, Juliann Shih, Melanie H. Kucherlapati, Raju S. Kucherlapati, Stephen Baylin, Leslie Cope, Ludmila Danilova, Moiz S. Bootwalla, Phillip H. Lai, Dennis T. Maglinte, David J. Van Den Berg, Daniel J. Weisenberger, J. Todd Auman, Saianand Balu, Tom Bodenheimer, Cheng Fan, Katherine A. Hoadley, Alan P. Hoyle, Stuart R. Jefferys, Corbin D. Jones, Shaowu Meng, Piotr A. Mieczkowski, Lisle E. Mose, Amy H. Perou, Charles M. Perou, Jeffrey Roach, Yan Shi, Janae V. Simons, Tara Skelly, Matthew G. Soloway, Donghui Tan, Umadevi Veluvolu, Toshinori Hinoue, Peter W. Laird, Wanding Zhou, Michelle Bellair, Kyle Chang, Kyle Covington, Chad J. Creighton, Huyen Dinh, HarshaVardhan Doddapaneni, Lawrence A. Donehower, Jennifer Drummond, Robert Glenn, Walker Hale, Yi Han, Jianhong Hu, Viktoriya Korchina, Sandra Lee, Lora Lewis, Wei Li, Xiuping Liu, Margaret Morgan, Donna Morton, Donna Muzny, Jireh Santibanez, Margi Sheth, Eve Shinbrot, Linghua Wang, Min Wang, Liu Xi, Fengmei Zhao, Julian Hess, Elizabeth L. Appelbaum, Matthew Bailey, Matthew G. Cordes, Li Ding, Catrina C. Fronick, Lucinda A. Fulton, Robert S. Fulton, Cyriac Kandoth, Elaine R. Mardis, Michael D. McLellan, Christopher A. Miller, Heather K. Schmidt, Richard K. Wilson, Daniel Crain, Erin Curley, Johanna Gardner, Kevin Lau, David Mallery, Scott Morris, Joseph Paulauskis, Robert Penny, Candace Shelton, Troy Shelton, Mark Sherman, Eric Thompson, Peggy Yena, Jay Bowen, Julie M. Gastier-Foster, Mark Gerken, Kristen M. Leraas, Tara M. Lichtenberg, Nilsa C. Ramirez, Lisa Wise, Erik Zmuda, Niall Corcoran, Tony Costello, Christopher Hovens, Andre L. Carvalho, Ana C. de Carvalho, José H. Fregnani, Adhemar Longatto-Filho, Rui M. Reis, Cristovam Scapulatempo-Neto, Henrique C.S. Silveira, Daniel O. Vidal, Andrew Burnette, Jennifer Eschbacher, Beth Hermes, Ardene Noss, Rosy Singh, Matthew L. Anderson, Patricia D. Castro, Michael Ittmann, David Huntsman, Bernard Kohl, Xuan Le, Richard Thorp, Chris Andry, Elizabeth R. Duffy, Vladimir Lyadov, Oxana Paklina, Galiya Setdikova, Alexey Shabunin, Mikhail Tavobilov, Christopher McPherson, Ronald Warnick, Ross Berkowitz, Daniel Cramer, Colleen Feltmate, Neil Horowitz, Adam Kibel, Michael Muto, Chandrajit P. Raut, Andrei Malykh, Jill S. Barnholtz-Sloan, Wendi Barrett, Karen Devine, Jordonna Fulop, Quinn T. Ostrom, Kristen Shimmel, Yingli Wolinsky, Andrew E. Sloan, Agostino De Rose, Felice Giuliante, Marc Goodman, Beth Y. Karlan, Curt H. Hagedorn, John Eckman, Jodi Harr, Kelinda Tucker, Leigh Anne Zach, Brenda Deyarmin, Hai Hu, Leonid Kvecher, Caroline Larson, Richard J. Mural, Stella Somiari, Ales Vicha, Tomas Zelinka, Joseph Bennett, Mary Iacocca, Brenda Rabeno, Patricia Swanson, Mathieu Latour, Louis Lacombe, Bernard Têtu, Alain Bergeron, Mary McGraw, Susan M. Staugaitis, John Chabot, Hanina Hibshoosh, Antonia Sepulveda, Tao Su, Timothy Wang, Olga Potapova, Olga Voronina, Laurence Desjardins, Odette Mariani, Sergio Roman-Roman, Xavier Sastre, Marc-Henri Stern, Feixiong Cheng, Andrew Berchuck, Darell Bigner, Eric Lipp, Jeffrey Marks, Shannon McCall, Roger McLendon, Angeles Secord, Alexis Sharp, Madhusmita Behera, Daniel J. Brat, Amy Chen, Keith Delman, Seth Force, Fadlo Khuri, Kelly Magliocca, Shishir Maithel, Jeffrey J. Olson, Taofeek Owonikoko, Alan Pickens, Suresh Ramalingam, Dong M. Shin, Gabriel Sica, Erwin G. Van Meir, Hongzheng Zhang, Wil Eijckenboom, Ad Gillis, Esther Korpershoek, Leendert Looijenga, Wolter Oosterhuis, Hans Stoop, Kim E. van Kessel, Ellen C. Zwarthoff, Chiara Calatozzolo, Lucia Cuppini, Stefania Cuzzubbo, Francesco DiMeco, Gaetano Finocchiaro, Luca Mattei, Alessandro Perin, Bianca Pollo, Chu Chen, John Houck, Pawadee Lohavanichbutr, Arndt Hartmann, Christine Stoehr, Robert Stoehr, Helge Taubert, Sven Wach, Bernd Wullich, Witold Kycler, Dawid Murawa, Maciej Wiznerowicz, Ki Chung, W. Jeffrey Edenfield, Julie Martin, Eric Baudin, Glenn Bubley, Raphael Bueno, Assunta De Rienzo, William G. Richards, Steven Kalkanis, Tom Mikkelsen, Houtan Noushmehr, Lisa Scarpace, Nicolas Girard, Marta Aymerich, Elias Campo, Eva Giné, Armando López Guillermo, Nguyen Van Bang, Phan Thi Hanh, Bui Duc Phu, Yufang Tang, Howard Colman, Kimberley Evason, Peter R. Dottino, John A. Martignetti, Hani Gabra, Hartmut Juhl, Teniola Akeredolu, Serghei Stepa, Dave Hoon, Keunsoo Ahn, Koo Jeong Kang, Felix Beuschlein, Anne Breggia, Michael Birrer, Debra Bell, Mitesh Borad, Alan H. Bryce, Erik Castle, Vishal Chandan, John Cheville, John A. Copland, Michael Farnell, Thomas Flotte, Nasra Giama, Thai Ho, Michael Kendrick, Jean-Pierre Kocher, Karla Kopp, Catherine Moser, David Nagorney, Daniel O’Brien, Brian Patrick O’Neill, Tushar Patel, Gloria Petersen, Florencia Que, Michael Rivera, Lewis Roberts, Robert Smallridge, Thomas Smyrk, Melissa Stanton, R. Houston Thompson, Michael Torbenson, Ju Dong Yang, Lizhi Zhang, Fadi Brimo, Jaffer A. Ajani, Ana Maria Angulo Gonzalez, Carmen Behrens, Jolanta Bondaruk, Russell Broaddus, Bogdan Czerniak, Bita Esmaeli, Junya Fujimoto, Jeffrey Gershenwald, Charles Guo, Alexander J. Lazar, Christopher Logothetis, Funda Meric-Bernstam, Cesar Moran, Lois Ramondetta, David Rice, Anil Sood, Timothy Thompson, Patricia Troncoso, Anne Tsao, Ignacio Wistuba, Candace Carter, Lauren Haydu, Peter Hersey, Valerie Jakrot, Hojabr Kakavand, Richard Kefford, Kenneth Lee, Georgina Long, Graham Mann, Michael Quinn, Robyn Saw, Richard Scolyer, Kerwin Shannon, Andrew Spillane, onathan Stretch, Maria Synott, John Thompson, James Wilmott, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Timothy A. Chan, Ronald Ghossein, Anuradha Gopalan, Douglas A. Levine, Victor Reuter, Samuel Singer, Bhuvanesh Singh, Nguyen Viet Tien, Thomas Broudy, Cyrus Mirsaidi, Praveen Nair, Paul Drwiega, Judy Miller, Jennifer Smith, Howard Zaren, Joong-Won Park, Nguyen Phi Hung, Electron Kebebew, Adam R. Metwalli, Karel Pacak, Peter A. Pinto, Mark Schiffman, Nicolas Wentzensen, Robert Worrell, Hannah Yang, Marc Moncrieff, Chandra Goparaju, Jonathan Melamed, Harvey Pass, Natalia Botnariuc, Irina Caraman, Mircea Cernat, Inga Chemencedji, Adrian Clipca, Serghei Doruc, Ghenadie Gorincioi, Sergiu Mura, Maria Pirtac, Irina Stancul, Diana Tcaciuc, Monique Albert, Iakovina Alexopoulou, Angel Arnaout, John Bartlett, Jay Engel, Sebastien Gilbert, Jeremy Parfitt, Harman Sekhon, Doris M. Rassl, Robert C. Rintoul, Carlo Bifulco, Raina Tamakawa, Walter Urba, Nicholas Hayward, Henri Timmers, Anna Antenucci, Francesco Facciolo, Gianluca Grazi, Mirella Marino, Roberta Merola, Ronald de Krijger, Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo, Alain Piché, Simone Chevalier, Ginette McKercher, Kivanc Birsoy, Gene Barnett, Cathy Brewer, Carol Farver, Theresa Naska, Nathan A. Pennell, Daniel Raymond, Cathy Schilero, Kathy Smolenski, Felicia Williams, Carl Morrison, Jeffrey A. Borgia, Michael J. Liptay, Mark Pool, Christopher W. Seder, Kerstin Junker, Larsson Omberg, Mikhail Dinkin, George Manikhas, Domenico Alvaro, Maria Consiglia Bragazzi, Vincenzo Cardinale, Guido Carpino, Eugenio Gaudio, David Chesla, Sandra Cottingham, Michael Dubina, Fedor Moiseenko, Renumathy Dhanasekaran, Karl-Friedrich Becker, Klaus-Peter Janssen, Julia Slotta-Huspenina, Mohamed H. Abdel-Rahman, Dina Aziz, Sue Bell, Colleen M. Cebulla, Amy Davis, Rebecca Duell, J. Bradley Elder, Joe Hilty, Bahavna Kumar, James Lang, Norman L. Lehman, Randy Mandt, Phuong Nguyen, Robert Pilarski, Karan Rai, Lynn Schoenfield, Kelly Senecal, Paul Wakely, Paul Hansen, Ronald Lechan, James Powers, Arthur Tischler, William E. Grizzle, Katherine C. Sexton, Alison Kastl, Joel Henderson, Sima Porten, Jens Waldmann, Martin Fassnacht, Sylvia L. Asa, Dirk Schadendorf, Marta Couce, Markus Graefen, Hartwig Huland, Guido Sauter, Thorsten Schlomm, Ronald Simon, Pierre Tennstedt, Oluwole Olabode, Mark Nelson, Oliver Bathe, Peter R. Carroll, June M. Chan, Philip Disaia, Pat Glenn, Robin K. Kelley, Charles N. Landen, Joanna Phillips, Michael Prados, Jeffry Simko, Karen Smith-McCune, Scott VandenBerg, Kevin Roggin, Ashley Fehrenbach, Ady Kendler, Suzanne Sifri, Ruth Steele, Antonio Jimeno, Francis Carey, Ian Forgie, Massimo Mannelli, Michael Carney, Brenda Hernandez, Benito Campos, Christel Herold-Mende, Christin Jungk, Andreas Unterberg, Andreas von Deimling, Aaron Bossler, Joseph Galbraith, Laura Jacobus, Michael Knudson, Tina Knutson, Deqin Ma, Mohammed Milhem, Rita Sigmund, Rashna Madan, Howard G. Rosenthal, Clement Adebamowo, Sally N. Adebamowo, Alex Boussioutas, David Beer, Thomas Giordano, Anne-Marie Mes-Masson, Fred Saad, Therese Bocklage, Lisa Landrum, Robert Mannel, Kathleen Moore, Katherine Moxley, Russel Postier, Joan Walker, Rosemary Zuna, Michael Feldman, Federico Valdivieso, Rajiv Dhir, James Luketich, Edna M. Mora Pinero, Mario Quintero-Aguilo, Carlos Gilberto Carlotti, Jose Sebastião Dos Santos, Rafael Kemp, Ajith Sankarankuty, Daniela Tirapelli, James Catto, Kathy Agnew, Elizabeth Swisher, Jenette Creaney, Bruce Robinson, Carl Simon Shelley, Eryn M. Godwin, Sara Kendall, Cassaundra Shipman, Carol Bradford, Thomas Carey, Andrea Haddad, Jeffey Moyer, Lisa Peterson, Mark Prince, Laura Rozek, Gregory Wolf, Rayleen Bowman, Kwun M. Fong, Ian Yang, Robert Korst, J. Leigh Fantacone-Campbell, Jeffrey A. Hooke, Albert J. Kovatich, Craig D. Shriver, John DiPersio, Bettina Drake, Ramaswamy Govindan, Sharon Heath, Timothy Ley, Brian Van Tine, Peter Westervelt, Mark A. Rubin, Jung Il Lee, Natália D. Aredes, Armaz Mariamidze
المساهمون: SAIC-F-Frederick, Inc, Leidos Biomedical Research, Inc., Ricketts C.J., De Cubas A.A., Fan H., Smith C.C., Lang M., Reznik E., Bowlby R., Gibb E.A., Akbani R., Beroukhim R., Bottaro D.P., Choueiri T.K., Gibbs R.A., Godwin A.K., Haake S., Hakimi A.A., Henske E.P., Hsieh J.J., Ho T.H., Kanchi R.S., Krishnan B., Kwaitkowski D.J., Lui W., Merino M.J., Mills G.B., Myers J., Nickerson M.L., Reuter V.E., Schmidt L.S., Shelley C.S., Shen H., Shuch B., Signoretti S., Srinivasan R., Tamboli P., Thomas G., Vincent B.G., Vocke C.D., Wheeler D.A., Yang L., Kim W.T., Robertson A.G., Caesar-Johnson S.J., Demchok J.A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M.L., Hutter C.M., Sofia H.J., Tarnuzzer R., Wang Z., Zenklusen J.C., Zhang J.J., Chudamani S., Liu J., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Wu Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Getz G., Heiman D.I., Kim J., Lawrence M.S., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M.S., Saksena G., Voet D., Zhang H., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Dhankani V., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Liu Y., Miller M., Reynolds S., Shmulevich I., Thorsson V., Zhang W., Broom B.M., Hegde A.M., Ju Z., Korkut A., Li J., Liang H., Ling S., Liu W., Lu Y., Ng K.-S., Rao A., Ryan M., Wang J., Weinstein J.N., Zhang J., Abeshouse A., Armenia J., Chakravarty D., Chatila W.K., de Bruijn I., Gao J., Gross B.E., Heins Z.J., Kundra R., La K., Ladanyi M., Luna A., Nissan M.G., Ochoa A., Phillips S.M., Sanchez-Vega F., Sander C., Schultz N., Sheridan R., Sumer S.O., Sun Y., Taylor B.S., Anur P., Peto M., Spellman P.T., Benz C., Stuart J.M., Wong C.K., Yau C., Hayes D.N., Parker J.S., Wilkerson M.D., Ally A., Balasundaram M., Brooks D., Carlsen R., Chuah E., Dhalla N., Holt R., Jones S.J.M., Kasaian K., Lee D., Ma Y., Marra M.A., Mayo M., Moore R.A., Mungall A.J., Mungall K., Sadeghi S., Schein J.E., Sipahimalani P., Tam A., Thiessen N., Tse K., Wong T., Berger A.C., Cherniack A.D., Cibulskis C., Gabriel S.B., Gao G.F., Ha G., Meyerson M., Schumacher S.E., Shih J., Kucherlapati M.H., Kucherlapati R.S., Baylin S., Cope L., Danilova L., Bootwalla M.S., Lai P.H., Maglinte D.T., Van Den Berg D.J., Weisenberger D.J., Auman J.T., Balu S., Bodenheimer T., Fan C., Hoadley K.A., Hoyle A.P., Jefferys S.R., Jones C.D., Meng S., Mieczkowski P.A., Mose L.E., Perou A.H., Perou C.M., Roach J., Shi Y., Simons J.V., Skelly T., Soloway M.G., Tan D., Veluvolu U., Hinoue T., Laird P.W., Zhou W., Bellair M., Chang K., Covington K., Creighton C.J., Dinh H., Doddapaneni H., Donehower L.A., Drummond J., Glenn R., Hale W., Han Y., Hu J., Korchina V., Lee S., Lewis L., Li W., Liu X., Morgan M., Morton D., Muzny D., Santibanez J., Sheth M., Shinbrot E., Wang L., Wang M., Xi L., Zhao F., Hess J., Appelbaum E.L., Bailey M., Cordes M.G., Ding L., Fronick C.C., Fulton L.A., Fulton R.S., Kandoth C., Mardis E.R., McLellan M.D., Miller C.A., Schmidt H.K., Wilson R.K., Crain D., Curley E., Gardner J., Lau K., Mallery D., Morris S., Paulauskis J., Penny R., Shelton C., Shelton T., Sherman M., Thompson E., Yena P., Bowen J., Gastier-Foster J.M., Gerken M., Leraas K.M., Lichtenberg T.M., Ramirez N.C., Wise L., Zmuda E., Corcoran N., Costello T., Hovens C., Carvalho A.L., de Carvalho A.C., Fregnani J.H., Longatto-Filho A., Reis R.M., Scapulatempo-Neto C., Silveira H.C.S., Vidal D.O., Burnette A., Eschbacher J., Hermes B., Noss A., Singh R., Anderson M.L., Castro P.D., Ittmann M., Huntsman D., Kohl B., Le X., Thorp R., Andry C., Duffy E.R., Lyadov V., Paklina O., Setdikova G., Shabunin A., Tavobilov M., McPherson C., Warnick R., Berkowitz R., Cramer D., Feltmate C., Horowitz N., Kibel A., Muto M., Raut C.P., Malykh A., Barnholtz-Sloan J.S., Barrett W., Devine K., Fulop J., Ostrom Q.T., Shimmel K., Wolinsky Y., Sloan A.E., De Rose A., Giuliante F., Goodman M., Karlan B.Y., Hagedorn C.H., Eckman J., Harr J., Tucker K., Zach L.A., Deyarmin B., Hu H., Kvecher L., Larson C., Mural R.J., Somiari S., Vicha A., Zelinka T., Bennett J., Iacocca M., Rabeno B., Swanson P., Latour M., Lacombe L., Tetu B., Bergeron A., McGraw M., Staugaitis S.M., Chabot J., Hibshoosh H., Sepulveda A., Su T., Wang T., Potapova O., Voronina O., Desjardins L., Mariani O., Roman-Roman S., Sastre X., Stern M.-H., Cheng F., Berchuck A., Bigner D., Lipp E., Marks J., McCall S., McLendon R., Secord A., Sharp A., Behera M., Brat D.J., Chen A., Delman K., Force S., Khuri F., Magliocca K., Maithel S., Olson J.J., Owonikoko T., Pickens A., Ramalingam S., Shin D.M., Sica G., Van Meir E.G., Eijckenboom W., Gillis A., Korpershoek E., Looijenga L., Oosterhuis W., Stoop H., van Kessel K.E., Zwarthoff E.C., Calatozzolo C., Cuppini L., Cuzzubbo S., DiMeco F., Finocchiaro G., Mattei L., Perin A., Pollo B., Chen C., Houck J., Lohavanichbutr P., Hartmann A., Stoehr C., Stoehr R., Taubert H., Wach S., Wullich B., Kycler W., Murawa D., Wiznerowicz M., Chung K., Edenfield W.J., Martin J., Baudin E., Bubley G., Bueno R., De Rienzo A., Richards W.G., Kalkanis S., Mikkelsen T., Noushmehr H., Scarpace L., Girard N., Aymerich M., Campo E., Gine E., Guillermo A.L., Van Bang N., Hanh P.T., Phu B.D., Tang Y., Colman H., Evason K., Dottino P.R., Martignetti J.A., Gabra H., Juhl H., Akeredolu T., Stepa S., Hoon D., Ahn K., Kang K.J., Beuschlein F., Breggia A., Birrer M., Bell D., Borad M., Bryce A.H., Castle E., Chandan V., Cheville J., Copland J.A., Farnell M., Flotte T., Giama N., Kendrick M., Kocher J.-P., Kopp K., Moser C., Nagorney D., O'Brien D., O'Neill B.P., Patel T., Petersen G., Que F., Rivera M., Roberts L., Smallridge R., Smyrk T., Stanton M., Thompson R.H., Torbenson M., Yang J.D., Zhang L., Brimo F., Ajani J.A., Gonzalez A.M.A., Behrens C., Bondaruk J., Broaddus R., Czerniak B., Esmaeli B., Fujimoto J., Gershenwald J., Guo C., Lazar A.J., Logothetis C., Meric-Bernstam F., Moran C., Ramondetta L., Rice D., Sood A., Thompson T., Troncoso P., Tsao A., Wistuba I., Carter C., Haydu L., Hersey P., Jakrot V., Kakavand H., Kefford R., Lee K., Long G., Mann G., Quinn M., Saw R., Scolyer R., Shannon K., Spillane A., Stretch O., Synott M., Thompson J., Wilmott J., Al-Ahmadie H., Chan T.A., Ghossein R., Gopalan A., Levine D.A., Singer S., Singh B., Tien N.V., Broudy T., Mirsaidi C., Nair P., Drwiega P., Miller J., Smith J., Zaren H., Park J.-W., Hung N.P., Kebebew E., Linehan W.M., Metwalli A.R., Pacak K., Pinto P.A., Schiffman M., Wentzensen N., Worrell R., Yang H., Moncrieff M., Goparaju C., Melamed J., Pass H., Botnariuc N., Caraman I., Cernat M., Chemencedji I., Clipca A., Doruc S., Gorincioi G., Mura S., Pirtac M., Stancul I., Tcaciuc D., Albert M., Alexopoulou I., Arnaout A., Bartlett J., Engel J., Gilbert S., Parfitt J., Sekhon H., Rassl D.M., Rintoul R.C., Bifulco C., Tamakawa R., Urba W., Hayward N., Timmers H., Antenucci A., Facciolo F., Grazi G., Marino M., Merola R., de Krijger R., Gimenez-Roqueplo A.-P., Piche A., Chevalier S., McKercher G., Birsoy K., Barnett G., Brewer C., Farver C., Naska T., Pennell N.A., Raymond D., Schilero C., Smolenski K., Williams F., Morrison C., Borgia J.A., Liptay M.J., Pool M., Seder C.W., Junker K., Omberg L., Dinkin M., Manikhas G., Alvaro D., Bragazzi M.C., Cardinale V., Carpino G., Gaudio E., Chesla D., Cottingham S., Dubina M., Moiseenko F., Dhanasekaran R., Becker K.-F., Janssen K.-P., Slotta-Huspenina J., Abdel-Rahman M.H., Aziz D., Bell S., Cebulla C.M., Davis A., Duell R., Elder J.B., Hilty J., Kumar B., Lang J., Lehman N.L., Mandt R., Nguyen P., Pilarski R., Rai K., Schoenfield L., Senecal K., Wakely P., Hansen P., Lechan R., Powers J., Tischler A., Grizzle W.E., Sexton K.C., Kastl A., Henderson J., Porten S., Waldmann J., Fassnacht M., Asa S.L., Schadendorf D., Couce M., Graefen M., Huland H., Sauter G., Schlomm T., Simon R., Tennstedt P., Olabode O., Nelson M., Bathe O., Carroll P.R., Chan J.M., Disaia P., Glenn P., Kelley R.K., Landen C.N., Phillips J., Prados M., Simko J., Smith-McCune K., VandenBerg S., Roggin K., Fehrenbach A., Kendler A., Sifri S., Steele R., Jimeno A., Carey F., Forgie I., Mannelli M., Carney M., Hernandez B., Campos B., Herold-Mende C., Jungk C., Unterberg A., von Deimling A., Bossler A., Galbraith J., Jacobus L., Knudson M., Knutson T., Ma D., Milhem M., Sigmund R., Madan R., Rosenthal H.G., Adebamowo C., Adebamowo S.N., Boussioutas A., Beer D., Giordano T., Mes-Masson A.-M., Saad F., Bocklage T., Landrum L., Mannel R., Moore K., Moxley K., Postier R., Walker J., Zuna R., Feldman M., Valdivieso F., Dhir R., Luketich J., Pinero E.M.M., Quintero-Aguilo M., Carlotti C.G., Dos Santos J.S., Kemp R., Sankarankuty A., Tirapelli D., Catto J., Agnew K., Swisher E., Creaney J., Robinson B., Godwin E.M., Kendall S., Shipman C., Bradford C., Carey T., Haddad A., Moyer J., Peterson L., Prince M., Rozek L., Wolf G., Bowman R., Fong K.M., Yang I., Korst R., Rathmell W.K., Fantacone-Campbell J.L., Hooke J.A., Kovatich A.J., Shriver C.D., DiPersio J., Drake B., Govindan R., Heath S., Ley T., Van Tine B., Westervelt P., Rubin M.A., Lee J.I., Aredes N.D., Mariamidze A.
المصدر: Ricketts, Christopher J; De Cubas, Aguirre A; Fan, Huihui; Smith, Christof C; Lang, Martin; Reznik, Ed; Bowlby, Reanne; Gibb, Ewan A; Akbani, Rehan; Beroukhim, Rameen; Bottaro, Donald P; Choueiri, Toni K; Gibbs, Richard A; Godwin, Andrew K; Haake, Scott; Hakimi, A Ari; Henske, Elizabeth P; Hsieh, James J; Ho, Thai H; Kanchi, Rupa S; ... (2018). The Cancer Genome Atlas Comprehensive Molecular Characterization of Renal Cell Carcinoma. Cell reports, 23(12), p. 3698. Cell Press 10.1016/j.celrep.2018.06.032 <http://dx.doi.org/10.1016/j.celrep.2018.06.032Test>
326.e5
Cell Reports, Vol 23, Iss 1, Pp 313-326.e5 (2018)
Cell Reports, 23(1), 313. Cell Press
Ricketts, Christopher J; De Cubas, Aguirre A; Fan, Huihui; Smith, Christof C; Lang, Martin; Reznik, Ed; Bowlby, Reanne; Gibb, Ewan A; Akbani, Rehan; Beroukhim, Rameen; Bottaro, Donald P; Choueiri, Toni K; Gibbs, Richard A; Godwin, Andrew K; Haake, Scott; Hakimi, A Ari; Henske, Elizabeth P; Hsieh, James J; Ho, Thai H; Kanchi, Rupa S; ... (2018). The Cancer Genome Atlas Comprehensive Molecular Characterization of Renal Cell Carcinoma. Cell reports, 23(1), 313-326.e5. Cell Press 10.1016/j.celrep.2018.03.075 <http://dx.doi.org/10.1016/j.celrep.2018.03.075Test>
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Cell reportsمصطلحات موضوعية: Genetics and Molecular Biology (all), 0301 basic medicine, Transcription Factor, Chromophobe Renal Cell Carcinoma, papillary renal cell carcinoma, Cell, Cancer Genome Atlas Research Network, Chromophobe cell, clear cell renal cell carcinoma, urologic and male genital diseases, Biochemistry, PBRM1, chromatin remodeling, CDKN2A, chromophobe renal cell carcinoma, DNA hypermethylation, immune signature, PanCanAtlas, TCGA, 0302 clinical medicine, Renal cell carcinoma, LS2_1, LS4_6, Biochemistry, Genetics and Molecular Biology (all), RNA-SEQ, SOMATIC POINT MUTATIONS, CLASS DISCOVERY, lcsh:QH301-705.5, Nuclear Protein, BAP1, Papillary renal cell carcinomas, KIDNEY CANCER, Kidney Neoplasm, Nuclear Proteins, female genital diseases and pregnancy complications, Kidney Neoplasms, 3. Good health, DNA-Binding Proteins, medicine.anatomical_structure, Phenotype, 030220 oncology & carcinogenesis, Survival Analysi, MESSENGER-RNA, Life Sciences & Biomedicine, Ubiquitin Thiolesterase, Metabolic Networks and Pathways, Human, EXPRESSION, SEQUENCING DATA, GENETIC-BASIS, 610 Medicine & health, Computational biology, Biology, BREAST, Article, General Biochemistry, Genetics and Molecular Biology, NO, 03 medical and health sciences, Atlas (anatomy), Cancer genome, medicine, Biomarkers, Tumor, Humans, ESTRATÉGIAS TERAPÊUTICAS, neoplasms, Carcinoma, Renal Cell, Cyclin-Dependent Kinase Inhibitor p16, Tumor Suppressor Protein, Science & Technology, Biochemistry, Genetics and Molecular Biology(all), Genome, Human, Tumor Suppressor Proteins, PTEN Phosphohydrolase, Metabolic Networks and Pathway, Cell Biology, DNA, medicine.disease, Survival Analysis, Clear cell renal cell carcinoma, 030104 developmental biology, lcsh:Biology (General), Cancer research, PanCanAtla, Genetics and Molecular Biology(all), Transcription Factors
وصف الملف: application/pdf; image/pdf; ELETTRONICO
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::f6370f62585eeabb2024775cbe313be6Test
https://pubmed.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/29925010Test -
18
المؤلفون: Zehua Wang, Bo Yang, Min Zhang, Weiwei Guo, Zhiyuan Wu, Yue Wang, Lin Jia, Song Li, Wen Xie, Da Yang, Samantha J. Caesar-Johnson, John A. Demchok, Ina Felau, Melpomeni Kasapi, Martin L. Ferguson, Carolyn M. Hutter, Heidi J. Sofia, Roy Tarnuzzer, Zhining Wang, Liming Yang, Jean C. Zenklusen, Jiashan (Julia) Zhang, Sudha Chudamani, Jia Liu, Laxmi Lolla, Rashi Naresh, Todd Pihl, Qiang Sun, Yunhu Wan, Ye Wu, Juok Cho, Timothy DeFreitas, Scott Frazer, Nils Gehlenborg, Gad Getz, David I. Heiman, Jaegil Kim, Michael S. Lawrence, Pei Lin, Sam Meier, Michael S. Noble, Gordon Saksena, Doug Voet, Hailei Zhang, Brady Bernard, Nyasha Chambwe, Varsha Dhankani, Theo Knijnenburg, Roger Kramer, Kalle Leinonen, Yuexin Liu, Michael Miller, Sheila Reynolds, Ilya Shmulevich, Vesteinn Thorsson, Wei Zhang, Rehan Akbani, Bradley M. Broom, Apurva M. Hegde, Zhenlin Ju, Rupa S. Kanchi, Anil Korkut, Jun Li, Han Liang, Shiyun Ling, Wenbin Liu, Yiling Lu, Gordon B. Mills, Kwok-Shing Ng, Arvind Rao, Michael Ryan, Jing Wang, John N. Weinstein, Jiexin Zhang, Adam Abeshouse, Joshua Armenia, Debyani Chakravarty, Walid K. Chatila, Inode Bruijn, Jianjiong Gao, Benjamin E. Gross, Zachary J. Heins, Ritika Kundra, Konnor La, Marc Ladanyi, Augustin Luna, Moriah G. Nissan, Angelica Ochoa, Sarah M. Phillips, Ed Reznik, Francisco Sanchez-Vega, Chris Sander, Nikolaus Schultz, Robert Sheridan, S. Onur Sumer, Yichao Sun, Barry S. Taylor, Jioajiao Wang, Hongxin Zhang, Pavana Anur, Myron Peto, Paul Spellman, Christopher Benz, Joshua M. Stuart, Christopher K. Wong, Christina Yau, D. Neil Hayes, Joel S. Parker, Matthew D. Wilkerson, Adrian Ally, Miruna Balasundaram, Reanne Bowlby, Denise Brooks, Rebecca Carlsen, Eric Chuah, Noreen Dhalla, Robert Holt, Steven J.M. Jones, Katayoon Kasaian, Darlene Lee, Yussanne Ma, Marco A. Marra, Michael Mayo, Richard A. Moore, Andrew J. Mungall, Karen Mungall, A. Gordon Robertson, Sara Sadeghi, Jacqueline E. Schein, Payal Sipahimalani, Angela Tam, Nina Thiessen, Kane Tse, Tina Wong, Ashton C. Berger, Rameen Beroukhim, Andrew D. Cherniack, Carrie Cibulskis, Stacey B. Gabriel, Galen F. Gao, Gavin Ha, Matthew Meyerson, Steven E. Schumacher, Juliann Shih, Melanie H. Kucherlapati, Raju S. Kucherlapati, Stephen Baylin, Leslie Cope, Ludmila Danilova, Moiz S. Bootwalla, Phillip H. Lai, Dennis T. Maglinte, David J. Van Den Berg, Daniel J. Weisenberger, J. Todd Auman, Saianand Balu, Tom Bodenheimer, Cheng Fan, Katherine A. Hoadley, Alan P. Hoyle, Stuart R. Jefferys, Corbin D. Jones, Shaowu Meng, Piotr A. Mieczkowski, Lisle E. Mose, Amy H. Perou, Charles M. Perou, Jeffrey Roach, Yan Shi, Janae V. Simons, Tara Skelly, Matthew G. Soloway, Donghui Tan, Umadevi Veluvolu, Huihui Fan, Toshinori Hinoue, Peter W. Laird, Hui Shen, Wanding Zhou, Michelle Bellair, Kyle Chang, Kyle Covington, Chad J. Creighton, Huyen Dinh, HarshaVardhan Doddapaneni, Lawrence A. Donehower, Jennifer Drummond, Richard A. Gibbs, Robert Glenn, Walker Hale, Yi Han, Jianhong Hu, Viktoriya Korchina, Sandra Lee, Lora Lewis, Wei Li, Xiuping Liu, Margaret Morgan, Donna Morton, Donna Muzny, Jireh Santibanez, Margi Sheth, Eve Shinbrot, Linghua Wang, Min Wang, David A. Wheeler, Liu Xi, Fengmei Zhao, Julian Hess, Elizabeth L. Appelbaum, Matthew Bailey, Matthew G. Cordes, Li Ding, Catrina C. Fronick, Lucinda A. Fulton, Robert S. Fulton, Cyriac Kandoth, Elaine R. Mardis, Michael D. McLellan, Christopher A. Miller, Heather K. Schmidt, Richard K. Wilson, Daniel Crain, Erin Curley, Johanna Gardner, Kevin Lau, David Mallery, Scott Morris, Joseph Paulauskis, Robert Penny, Candace Shelton, Troy Shelton, Mark Sherman, Eric Thompson, Peggy Yena, Jay Bowen, Julie M. Gastier-Foster, Mark Gerken, Kristen M. Leraas, Tara M. Lichtenberg, Nilsa C. Ramirez, Lisa Wise, Erik Zmuda, Niall Corcoran, Tony Costello, Christopher Hovens, Andre L. Carvalho, Ana C. de Carvalho, José H. Fregnani, Adhemar Longatto-Filho, Rui M. Reis, Cristovam Scapulatempo-Neto, Henrique C.S. Silveira, Daniel O. Vidal, Andrew Burnette, Jennifer Eschbacher, Beth Hermes, Ardene Noss, Rosy Singh, Matthew L. Anderson, Patricia D. Castro, Michael Ittmann, David Huntsman, Bernard Kohl, Xuan Le, Richard Thorp, Chris Andry, Elizabeth R. Duffy, Vladimir Lyadov, Oxana Paklina, Galiya Setdikova, Alexey Shabunin, Mikhail Tavobilov, Christopher McPherson, Ronald Warnick, Ross Berkowitz, Daniel Cramer, Colleen Feltmate, Neil Horowitz, Adam Kibel, Michael Muto, Chandrajit P. Raut, Andrei Malykh, Jill S. Barnholtz-Sloan, Wendi Barrett, Karen Devine, Jordonna Fulop, Quinn T. Ostrom, Kristen Shimmel, Yingli Wolinsky, Andrew E. Sloan, Agostino De Rose, Felice Giuliante, Marc Goodman, Beth Y. Karlan, Curt H. Hagedorn, John Eckman, Jodi Harr, Jerome Myers, Kelinda Tucker, Leigh Anne Zach, Brenda Deyarmin, Hai Hu, Leonid Kvecher, Caroline Larson, Richard J. Mural, Stella Somiari, Ales Vicha, Tomas Zelinka, Joseph Bennett, Mary Iacocca, Brenda Rabeno, Patricia Swanson, Mathieu Latour, Louis Lacombe, Bernard Têtu, Alain Bergeron, Mary McGraw, Susan M. Staugaitis, John Chabot, Hanina Hibshoosh, Antonia Sepulveda, Tao Su, Timothy Wang, Olga Potapova, Olga Voronina, Laurence Desjardins, Odette Mariani, Sergio Roman-Roman, Xavier Sastre, Marc-Henri Stern, Feixiong Cheng, Sabina Signoretti, Andrew Berchuck, Darell Bigner, Eric Lipp, Jeffrey Marks, Shannon McCall, Roger McLendon, Angeles Secord, Alexis Sharp, Madhusmita Behera, Daniel J. Brat, Amy Chen, Keith Delman, Seth Force, Fadlo Khuri, Kelly Magliocca, Shishir Maithel, Jeffrey J. Olson, Taofeek Owonikoko, Alan Pickens, Suresh Ramalingam, Dong M. Shin, Gabriel Sica, Erwin G. Van Meir, Hongzheng Zhang, Wil Eijckenboom, Ad Gillis, Esther Korpershoek, Leendert Looijenga, Wolter Oosterhuis, Hans Stoop, Kim E. van Kessel, Ellen C. Zwarthoff, Chiara Calatozzolo, Lucia Cuppini, Stefania Cuzzubbo, Francesco DiMeco, Gaetano Finocchiaro, Luca Mattei, Alessandro Perin, Bianca Pollo, Chu Chen, John Houck, Pawadee Lohavanichbutr, Arndt Hartmann, Christine Stoehr, Robert Stoehr, Helge Taubert, Sven Wach, Bernd Wullich, Witold Kycler, Dawid Murawa, Maciej Wiznerowicz, Ki Chung, W. Jeffrey Edenfield, Julie Martin, Eric Baudin, Glenn Bubley, Raphael Bueno, Assunta De Rienzo, William G. Richards, Steven Kalkanis, Tom Mikkelsen, Houtan Noushmehr, Lisa Scarpace, Nicolas Girard, Marta Aymerich, Elias Campo, Eva Giné, Armando López Guillermo, Nguyen Van Bang, Phan Thi Hanh, Bui Duc Phu, Yufang Tang, Howard Colman, Kimberley Evason, Peter R. Dottino, John A. Martignetti, Hani Gabra, Hartmut Juhl, Teniola Akeredolu, Serghei Stepa, Dave Hoon, Keunsoo Ahn, Koo Jeong Kang, Felix Beuschlein, Anne Breggia, Michael Birrer, Debra Bell, Mitesh Borad, Alan H. Bryce, Erik Castle, Vishal Chandan, John Cheville, John A. Copland, Michael Farnell, Thomas Flotte, Nasra Giama, Thai Ho, Michael Kendrick, Jean-Pierre Kocher, Karla Kopp, Catherine Moser, David Nagorney, Daniel O’Brien, Brian Patrick O’Neill, Tushar Patel, Gloria Petersen, Florencia Que, Michael Rivera, Lewis Roberts, Robert Smallridge, Thomas Smyrk, Melissa Stanton, R. Houston Thompson, Michael Torbenson, Ju Dong Yang, Lizhi Zhang, Fadi Brimo, Jaffer A. Ajani, Ana Maria Angulo Gonzalez, Carmen Behrens, Jolanta Bondaruk, Russell Broaddus, Bogdan Czerniak, Bita Esmaeli, Junya Fujimoto, Jeffrey Gershenwald, Charles Guo, Alexander J. Lazar, Christopher Logothetis, Funda Meric-Bernstam, Cesar Moran, Lois Ramondetta, David Rice, Anil Sood, Pheroze Tamboli, Timothy Thompson, Patricia Troncoso, Anne Tsao, Ignacio Wistuba, Candace Carter, Lauren Haydu, Peter Hersey, Valerie Jakrot, Hojabr Kakavand, Richard Kefford, Kenneth Lee, Georgina Long, Graham Mann, Michael Quinn, Robyn Saw, Richard Scolyer, Kerwin Shannon, Andrew Spillane, Jonathan Stretch, Maria Synott, John Thompson, James Wilmott, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Timothy A. Chan, Ronald Ghossein, Anuradha Gopalan, Douglas A. Levine, Victor Reuter, Samuel Singer, Bhuvanesh Singh, Nguyen Viet Tien, Thomas Broudy, Cyrus Mirsaidi, Praveen Nair, Paul Drwiega, Judy Miller, Jennifer Smith, Howard Zaren, Joong-Won Park, Nguyen Phi Hung, Electron Kebebew, W. Marston Linehan, Adam R. Metwalli, Karel Pacak, Peter A. Pinto, Mark Schiffman, Laura S. Schmidt, Cathy D. Vocke, Nicolas Wentzensen, Robert Worrell, Hannah Yang, Marc Moncrieff, Chandra Goparaju, Jonathan Melamed, Harvey Pass, Natalia Botnariuc, Irina Caraman, Mircea Cernat, Inga Chemencedji, Adrian Clipca, Serghei Doruc, Ghenadie Gorincioi, Sergiu Mura, Maria Pirtac, Irina Stancul, Diana Tcaciuc, Monique Albert, Iakovina Alexopoulou, Angel Arnaout, John Bartlett, Jay Engel, Sebastien Gilbert, Jeremy Parfitt, Harman Sekhon, George Thomas, Doris M. Rassl, Robert C. Rintoul, Carlo Bifulco, Raina Tamakawa, Walter Urba, Nicholas Hayward, Henri Timmers, Anna Antenucci, Francesco Facciolo, Gianluca Grazi, Mirella Marino, Roberta Merola, Ronald de Krijger, Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo, Alain Piché, Simone Chevalier, Ginette McKercher, Kivanc Birsoy, Gene Barnett, Cathy Brewer, Carol Farver, Theresa Naska, Nathan A. Pennell, Daniel Raymond, Cathy Schilero, Kathy Smolenski, Felicia Williams, Carl Morrison, Jeffrey A. Borgia, Michael J. Liptay, Mark Pool, Christopher W. Seder, Kerstin Junker, Larsson Omberg, Mikhail Dinkin, George Manikhas, Domenico Alvaro, Maria Consiglia Bragazzi, Vincenzo Cardinale, Guido Carpino, Eugenio Gaudio, David Chesla, Sandra Cottingham, Michael Dubina, Fedor Moiseenko, Renumathy Dhanasekaran, Karl-Friedrich Becker, Klaus-Peter Janssen, Julia Slotta-Huspenina, Mohamed H. Abdel-Rahman, Dina Aziz, Sue Bell, Colleen M. Cebulla, Amy Davis, Rebecca Duell, J. Bradley Elder, Joe Hilty, Bahavna Kumar, James Lang, Norman L. Lehman, Randy Mandt, Phuong Nguyen, Robert Pilarski, Karan Rai, Lynn Schoenfield, Kelly Senecal, Paul Wakely, Paul Hansen, Ronald Lechan, James Powers, Arthur Tischler, William E. Grizzle, Katherine C. Sexton, Alison Kastl, Joel Henderson, Sima Porten, Jens Waldmann, Martin Fassnacht, Sylvia L. Asa, Dirk Schadendorf, Marta Couce, Markus Graefen, Hartwig Huland, Guido Sauter, Thorsten Schlomm, Ronald Simon, Pierre Tennstedt, Oluwole Olabode, Mark Nelson, Oliver Bathe, Peter R. Carroll, June M. Chan, Philip Disaia, Pat Glenn, Robin K. Kelley, Charles N. Landen, Joanna Phillips, Michael Prados, Jeffry Simko, Karen Smith-McCune, Scott VandenBerg, Kevin Roggin, Ashley Fehrenbach, Ady Kendler, Suzanne Sifri, Ruth Steele, Antonio Jimeno, Francis Carey, Ian Forgie, Massimo Mannelli, Michael Carney, Brenda Hernandez, Benito Campos, Christel Herold-Mende, Christin Jungk, Andreas Unterberg, Andreas von Deimling, Aaron Bossler, Joseph Galbraith, Laura Jacobus, Michael Knudson, Tina Knutson, Deqin Ma, Mohammed Milhem, Rita Sigmund, Andrew K. Godwin, Rashna Madan, Howard G. Rosenthal, Clement Adebamowo, Sally N. Adebamowo, Alex Boussioutas, David Beer, Thomas Giordano, Anne-Marie Mes-Masson, Fred Saad, Therese Bocklage, Lisa Landrum, Robert Mannel, Kathleen Moore, Katherine Moxley, Russel Postier, Joan Walker, Rosemary Zuna, Michael Feldman, Federico Valdivieso, Rajiv Dhir, James Luketich, Edna M. Mora Pinero, Mario Quintero-Aguilo, Carlos Gilberto Carlotti, Jose Sebastião Dos Santos, Rafael Kemp, Ajith Sankarankuty, Daniela Tirapelli, James Catto, Kathy Agnew, Elizabeth Swisher, Jenette Creaney, Bruce Robinson, Carl Simon Shelley, Eryn M. Godwin, Sara Kendall, Cassaundra Shipman, Carol Bradford, Thomas Carey, Andrea Haddad, Jeffey Moyer, Lisa Peterson, Mark Prince, Laura Rozek, Gregory Wolf, Rayleen Bowman, Kwun M. Fong, Ian Yang, Robert Korst, W. Kimryn Rathmell, J. Leigh Fantacone-Campbell, Jeffrey A. Hooke, Albert J. Kovatich, Craig D. Shriver, John DiPersio, Bettina Drake, Ramaswamy Govindan, Sharon Heath, Timothy Ley, Brian Van Tine, Peter Westervelt, Mark A. Rubin, Jung Il Lee, Natália D. Aredes, Armaz Mariamidze
المساهمون: SAIC-F-Frederick, Inc, Leidos Biomedical Research, Inc., Wang Z., Yang B., Zhang M., Guo W., Wu Z., Wang Y., Jia L., Li S., Caesar-Johnson S.J., Demchok J.A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M.L., Hutter C.M., Sofia H.J., Tarnuzzer R., Yang L., Zenklusen J.C., Zhang J.J., Chudamani S., Liu J., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Wu Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Getz G., Heiman D.I., Kim J., Lawrence M.S., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M.S., Saksena G., Voet D., Zhang H., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Dhankani V., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Liu Y., Miller M., Reynolds S., Shmulevich I., Thorsson V., Zhang W., Akbani R., Broom B.M., Hegde A.M., Ju Z., Kanchi R.S., Korkut A., Li J., Liang H., Ling S., Liu W., Lu Y., Mills G.B., Ng K.-S., Rao A., Ryan M., Wang J., Weinstein J.N., Zhang J., Abeshouse A., Armenia J., Chakravarty D., Chatila W.K., Bruijn I., Gao J., Gross B.E., Heins Z.J., Kundra R., La K., Ladanyi M., Luna A., Nissan M.G., Ochoa A., Phillips S.M., Reznik E., Sanchez-Vega F., Sander C., Schultz N., Sheridan R., Sumer S.O., Sun Y., Taylor B.S., Anur P., Peto M., Spellman P., Benz C., Stuart J.M., Wong C.K., Yau C., Hayes D.N., Parker J.S., Wilkerson M.D., Ally A., Balasundaram M., Bowlby R., Brooks D., Carlsen R., Chuah E., Dhalla N., Holt R., Jones S.J.M., Kasaian K., Lee D., Ma Y., Marra M.A., Mayo M., Moore R.A., Mungall A.J., Mungall K., Robertson A.G., Sadeghi S., Schein J.E., Sipahimalani P., Tam A., Thiessen N., Tse K., Wong T., Berger A.C., Beroukhim R., Cherniack A.D., Cibulskis C., Gabriel S.B., Gao G.F., Ha G., Meyerson M., Schumacher S.E., Shih J., Kucherlapati M.H., Kucherlapati R.S., Baylin S., Cope L., Danilova L., Bootwalla M.S., Lai P.H., Maglinte D.T., Van Den Berg D.J., Weisenberger D.J., Auman J.T., Balu S., Bodenheimer T., Fan C., Hoadley K.A., Hoyle A.P., Jefferys S.R., Jones C.D., Meng S., Mieczkowski P.A., Mose L.E., Perou A.H., Perou C.M., Roach J., Shi Y., Simons J.V., Skelly T., Soloway M.G., Tan D., Veluvolu U., Fan H., Hinoue T., Laird P.W., Shen H., Zhou W., Bellair M., Chang K., Covington K., Creighton C.J., Dinh H., Doddapaneni H., Donehower L.A., Drummond J., Gibbs R.A., Glenn R., Hale W., Han Y., Hu J., Korchina V., Lee S., Lewis L., Li W., Liu X., Morgan M., Morton D., Muzny D., Santibanez J., Sheth M., Shinbrot E., Wang L., Wang M., Wheeler D.A., Xi L., Zhao F., Hess J., Appelbaum E.L., Bailey M., Cordes M.G., Ding L., Fronick C.C., Fulton L.A., Fulton R.S., Kandoth C., Mardis E.R., McLellan M.D., Miller C.A., Schmidt H.K., Wilson R.K., Crain D., Curley E., Gardner J., Lau K., Mallery D., Morris S., Paulauskis J., Penny R., Shelton C., Shelton T., Sherman M., Thompson E., Yena P., Bowen J., Gastier-Foster J.M., Gerken M., Leraas K.M., Lichtenberg T.M., Ramirez N.C., Wise L., Zmuda E., Corcoran N., Costello T., Hovens C., Carvalho A.L., de Carvalho A.C., Fregnani J.H., Longatto-Filho A., Reis R.M., Scapulatempo-Neto C., Silveira H.C.S., Vidal D.O., Burnette A., Eschbacher J., Hermes B., Noss A., Singh R., Anderson M.L., Castro P.D., Ittmann M., Huntsman D., Kohl B., Le X., Thorp R., Andry C., Duffy E.R., Lyadov V., Paklina O., Setdikova G., Shabunin A., Tavobilov M., McPherson C., Warnick R., Berkowitz R., Cramer D., Feltmate C., Horowitz N., Kibel A., Muto M., Raut C.P., Malykh A., Barnholtz-Sloan J.S., Barrett W., Devine K., Fulop J., Ostrom Q.T., Shimmel K., Wolinsky Y., Sloan A.E., De Rose A., Giuliante F., Goodman M., Karlan B.Y., Hagedorn C.H., Eckman J., Harr J., Myers J., Tucker K., Zach L.A., Deyarmin B., Hu H., Kvecher L., Larson C., Mural R.J., Somiari S., Vicha A., Zelinka T., Bennett J., Iacocca M., Rabeno B., Swanson P., Latour M., Lacombe L., Tetu B., Bergeron A., McGraw M., Staugaitis S.M., Chabot J., Hibshoosh H., Sepulveda A., Su T., Wang T., Potapova O., Voronina O., Desjardins L., Mariani O., Roman-Roman S., Sastre X., Stern M.-H., Cheng F., Signoretti S., Berchuck A., Bigner D., Lipp E., Marks J., McCall S., McLendon R., Secord A., Sharp A., Behera M., Brat D.J., Chen A., Delman K., Force S., Khuri F., Magliocca K., Maithel S., Olson J.J., Owonikoko T., Pickens A., Ramalingam S., Shin D.M., Sica G., Van Meir E.G., Eijckenboom W., Gillis A., Korpershoek E., Looijenga L., Oosterhuis W., Stoop H., van Kessel K.E., Zwarthoff E.C., Calatozzolo C., Cuppini L., Cuzzubbo S., DiMeco F., Finocchiaro G., Mattei L., Perin A., Pollo B., Chen C., Houck J., Lohavanichbutr P., Hartmann A., Stoehr C., Stoehr R., Taubert H., Wach S., Wullich B., Kycler W., Murawa D., Wiznerowicz M., Chung K., Edenfield W.J., Martin J., Baudin E., Bubley G., Bueno R., De Rienzo A., Richards W.G., Kalkanis S., Mikkelsen T., Noushmehr H., Scarpace L., Girard N., Aymerich M., Campo E., Gine E., Guillermo A.L., Van Bang N., Hanh P.T., Phu B.D., Tang Y., Colman H., Evason K., Dottino P.R., Martignetti J.A., Gabra H., Juhl H., Akeredolu T., Stepa S., Hoon D., Ahn K., Kang K.J., Beuschlein F., Breggia A., Birrer M., Bell D., Borad M., Bryce A.H., Castle E., Chandan V., Cheville J., Copland J.A., Farnell M., Flotte T., Giama N., Ho T., Kendrick M., Kocher J.-P., Kopp K., Moser C., Nagorney D., O'Brien D., O'Neill B.P., Patel T., Petersen G., Que F., Rivera M., Roberts L., Smallridge R., Smyrk T., Stanton M., Thompson R.H., Torbenson M., Yang J.D., Zhang L., Brimo F., Ajani J.A., Gonzalez A.M.A., Behrens C., Bondaruk J., Broaddus R., Czerniak B., Esmaeli B., Fujimoto J., Gershenwald J., Guo C., Lazar A.J., Logothetis C., Meric-Bernstam F., Moran C., Ramondetta L., Rice D., Sood A., Tamboli P., Thompson T., Troncoso P., Tsao A., Wistuba I., Carter C., Haydu L., Hersey P., Jakrot V., Kakavand H., Kefford R., Lee K., Long G., Mann G., Quinn M., Saw R., Scolyer R., Shannon K., Spillane A., Stretch J., Synott M., Thompson J., Wilmott J., Al-Ahmadie H., Chan T.A., Ghossein R., Gopalan A., Levine D.A., Reuter V., Singer S., Singh B., Tien N.V., Broudy T., Mirsaidi C., Nair P., Drwiega P., Miller J., Smith J., Zaren H., Park J.-W., Hung N.P., Kebebew E., Linehan W.M., Metwalli A.R., Pacak K., Pinto P.A., Schiffman M., Schmidt L.S., Vocke C.D., Wentzensen N., Worrell R., Yang H., Moncrieff M., Goparaju C., Melamed J., Pass H., Botnariuc N., Caraman I., Cernat M., Chemencedji I., Clipca A., Doruc S., Gorincioi G., Mura S., Pirtac M., Stancul I., Tcaciuc D., Albert M., Alexopoulou I., Arnaout A., Bartlett J., Engel J., Gilbert S., Parfitt J., Sekhon H., Thomas G., Rassl D.M., Rintoul R.C., Bifulco C., Tamakawa R., Urba W., Hayward N., Timmers H., Antenucci A., Facciolo F., Grazi G., Marino M., Merola R., de Krijger R., Gimenez-Roqueplo A.-P., Piche A., Chevalier S., McKercher G., Birsoy K., Barnett G., Brewer C., Farver C., Naska T., Pennell N.A., Raymond D., Schilero C., Smolenski K., Williams F., Morrison C., Borgia J.A., Liptay M.J., Pool M., Seder C.W., Junker K., Omberg L., Dinkin M., Manikhas G., Alvaro D., Bragazzi M.C., Cardinale V., Carpino G., Gaudio E., Chesla D., Cottingham S., Dubina M., Moiseenko F., Dhanasekaran R., Becker K.-F., Janssen K.-P., Slotta-Huspenina J., Abdel-Rahman M.H., Aziz D., Bell S., Cebulla C.M., Davis A., Duell R., Elder J.B., Hilty J., Kumar B., Lang J., Lehman N.L., Mandt R., Nguyen P., Pilarski R., Rai K., Schoenfield L., Senecal K., Wakely P., Hansen P., Lechan R., Powers J., Tischler A., Grizzle W.E., Sexton K.C., Kastl A., Henderson J., Porten S., Waldmann J., Fassnacht M., Asa S.L., Schadendorf D., Couce M., Graefen M., Huland H., Sauter G., Schlomm T., Simon R., Tennstedt P., Olabode O., Nelson M., Bathe O., Carroll P.R., Chan J.M., Disaia P., Glenn P., Kelley R.K., Landen C.N., Phillips J., Prados M., Simko J., Smith-McCune K., VandenBerg S., Roggin K., Fehrenbach A., Kendler A., Sifri S., Steele R., Jimeno A., Carey F., Forgie I., Mannelli M., Carney M., Hernandez B., Campos B., Herold-Mende C., Jungk C., Unterberg A., von Deimling A., Bossler A., Galbraith J., Jacobus L., Knudson M., Knutson T., Ma D., Milhem M., Sigmund R., Godwin A.K., Madan R., Rosenthal H.G., Adebamowo C., Adebamowo S.N., Boussioutas A., Beer D., Giordano T., Mes-Masson A.-M., Saad F., Bocklage T., Landrum L., Mannel R., Moore K., Moxley K., Postier R., Walker J., Zuna R., Feldman M., Valdivieso F., Dhir R., Luketich J., Pinero E.M.M., Quintero-Aguilo M., Carlotti C.G., Dos Santos J.S., Kemp R., Sankarankuty A., Tirapelli D., Catto J., Agnew K., Swisher E., Creaney J., Robinson B., Shelley C.S., Godwin E.M., Kendall S., Shipman C., Bradford C., Carey T., Haddad A., Moyer J., Peterson L., Prince M., Rozek L., Wolf G., Bowman R., Fong K.M., Yang I., Korst R., Rathmell W.K., Fantacone-Campbell J.L., Hooke J.A., Kovatich A.J., Shriver C.D., DiPersio J., Drake B., Govindan R., Heath S., Ley T., Van Tine B., Westervelt P., Rubin M.A., Lee J.I., Aredes N.D., Mariamidze A., Xie W., Yang D.
المصدر: 720.e9
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Wang, Zehua; Yang, Bo; Zhang, Min; Guo, Weiwei; Wu, Zhiyuan; Wang, Yue; Jia, Lin; Li, Song; Xie, Wen; Yang, Da (2018). lncRNA Epigenetic Landscape Analysis Identifies EPIC1 as an Oncogenic lncRNA that Interacts with MYC and Promotes Cell-Cycle Progression in Cancer. Cancer cell, 33(4), 706-720.e9. Cell Press 10.1016/j.ccell.2018.03.006 <http://dx.doi.org/10.1016/j.ccell.2018.03.006Test>
Cancer Cell, 33(4), 706. Cell Pressمصطلحات موضوعية: 0301 basic medicine, breast cancer, CIMP, ENSG00000224271, EPIC1, LOC284930, long noncoding RNA, MYC, P21, TCGA pan-cancer, Cancer Research, PROTEIN, Cancer Genome Atlas Research Network, medicine.disease_cause, ANALYSES REVEAL, Epigenesis, Genetic, Mice, LS2_1, LS4_6, 610 Medicine & health, Promoter Regions, Genetic, GENE-EXPRESSION, Regulation of gene expression, FENÓTIPOS, Cell Cycle, METHYLATION, Cell cycle, Prognosis, Long non-coding RNA, Up-Regulation, TRANSCRIPTIONAL NETWORK, GENOME, Gene Expression Regulation, Neoplastic, SEQ, CpG site, Oncology, DNA methylation, Female, RNA, Long Noncoding, Life Sciences & Biomedicine, Breast Neoplasm, Human, Prognosi, Breast Neoplasms, Biology, BINDING-SITES, Article, NO, Proto-Oncogene Proteins c-myc, 03 medical and health sciences, Cell Line, Tumor, medicine, C-MYC, Animals, Humans, 1112 Oncology and Carcinogenesis, Epigenetics, Oncology & Carcinogenesis, Science & Technology, Binding Sites, Animal, Binding Site, Cancer, Cell Biology, DNA Methylation, medicine.disease, 030104 developmental biology, Cancer research, CpG Islands, CpG Island, Carcinogenesis, 1109 Neurosciences, Neoplasm Transplantation
وصف الملف: ELETTRONICO; application/pdf; image/pdf
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::df2312977c79d6ae5a6af0b5cdc0c5d2Test
https://doi.org/10.1016/j.ccell.2018.03.006Test -
19
المؤلفون: Tathiane M. Malta, Artem Sokolov, Andrew J. Gentles, Tomasz Burzykowski, Laila Poisson, John N. Weinstein, Bożena Kamińska, Joerg Huelsken, Larsson Omberg, Olivier Gevaert, Antonio Colaprico, Patrycja Czerwińska, Sylwia Mazurek, Lopa Mishra, Holger Heyn, Alex Krasnitz, Andrew K. Godwin, Alexander J. Lazar, Joshua M. Stuart, Katherine A. Hoadley, Peter W. Laird, Houtan Noushmehr, Maciej Wiznerowicz, Samantha J. Caesar-Johnson, John A. Demchok, Ina Felau, Melpomeni Kasapi, Martin L. Ferguson, Carolyn M. Hutter, Heidi J. Sofia, Roy Tarnuzzer, Zhining Wang, Liming Yang, Jean C. Zenklusen, Jiashan (Julia) Zhang, Sudha Chudamani, Jia Liu, Laxmi Lolla, Rashi Naresh, Todd Pihl, Qiang Sun, Yunhu Wan, Ye Wu, Juok Cho, Timothy DeFreitas, Scott Frazer, Nils Gehlenborg, Gad Getz, David I. Heiman, Jaegil Kim, Michael S. Lawrence, Pei Lin, Sam Meier, Michael S. Noble, Gordon Saksena, Doug Voet, Hailei Zhang, Brady Bernard, Nyasha Chambwe, Varsha Dhankani, Theo Knijnenburg, Roger Kramer, Kalle Leinonen, Yuexin Liu, Michael Miller, Sheila Reynolds, Ilya Shmulevich, Vesteinn Thorsson, Wei Zhang, Rehan Akbani, Bradley M. Broom, Apurva M. Hegde, Zhenlin Ju, Rupa S. Kanchi, Anil Korkut, Jun Li, Han Liang, Shiyun Ling, Wenbin Liu, Yiling Lu, Gordon B. Mills, Kwok-Shing Ng, Arvind Rao, Michael Ryan, Jing Wang, Jiexin Zhang, Adam Abeshouse, Joshua Armenia, Debyani Chakravarty, Walid K. Chatila, Ino de Bruijn, Jianjiong Gao, Benjamin E. Gross, Zachary J. Heins, Ritika Kundra, Konnor La, Marc Ladanyi, Augustin Luna, Moriah G. Nissan, Angelica Ochoa, Sarah M. Phillips, Ed Reznik, Francisco Sanchez-Vega, Chris Sander, Nikolaus Schultz, Robert Sheridan, S. Onur Sumer, Yichao Sun, Barry S. Taylor, Jioajiao Wang, Hongxin Zhang, Pavana Anur, Myron Peto, Paul Spellman, Christopher Benz, Christopher K. Wong, Christina Yau, D. Neil Hayes, Joel S. Parker, Matthew D. Wilkerson, Adrian Ally, Miruna Balasundaram, Reanne Bowlby, Denise Brooks, Rebecca Carlsen, Eric Chuah, Noreen Dhalla, Robert Holt, Steven J.M. Jones, Katayoon Kasaian, Darlene Lee, Yussanne Ma, Marco A. Marra, Michael Mayo, Richard A. Moore, Andrew J. Mungall, Karen Mungall, A. Gordon Robertson, Sara Sadeghi, Jacqueline E. Schein, Payal Sipahimalani, Angela Tam, Nina Thiessen, Kane Tse, Tina Wong, Ashton C. Berger, Rameen Beroukhim, Andrew D. Cherniack, Carrie Cibulskis, Stacey B. Gabriel, Galen F. Gao, Gavin Ha, Matthew Meyerson, Steven E. Schumacher, Juliann Shih, Melanie H. Kucherlapati, Raju S. Kucherlapati, Stephen Baylin, Leslie Cope, Ludmila Danilova, Moiz S. Bootwalla, Phillip H. Lai, Dennis T. Maglinte, David J. Van Den Berg, Daniel J. Weisenberger, J. Todd Auman, Saianand Balu, Tom Bodenheimer, Cheng Fan, Alan P. Hoyle, Stuart R. Jefferys, Corbin D. Jones, Shaowu Meng, Piotr A. Mieczkowski, Lisle E. Mose, Amy H. Perou, Charles M. Perou, Jeffrey Roach, Yan Shi, Janae V. Simons, Tara Skelly, Matthew G. Soloway, Donghui Tan, Umadevi Veluvolu, Huihui Fan, Toshinori Hinoue, Hui Shen, Wanding Zhou, Michelle Bellair, Kyle Chang, Kyle Covington, Chad J. Creighton, Huyen Dinh, HarshaVardhan Doddapaneni, Lawrence A. Donehower, Jennifer Drummond, Richard A. Gibbs, Robert Glenn, Walker Hale, Yi Han, Jianhong Hu, Viktoriya Korchina, Sandra Lee, Lora Lewis, Wei Li, Xiuping Liu, Margaret Morgan, Donna Morton, Donna Muzny, Jireh Santibanez, Margi Sheth, Eve Shinbrot, Linghua Wang, Min Wang, David A. Wheeler, Liu Xi, Fengmei Zhao, Julian Hess, Elizabeth L. Appelbaum, Matthew Bailey, Matthew G. Cordes, Li Ding, Catrina C. Fronick, Lucinda A. Fulton, Robert S. Fulton, Cyriac Kandoth, Elaine R. Mardis, Michael D. McLellan, Christopher A. Miller, Heather K. Schmidt, Richard K. Wilson, Daniel Crain, Erin Curley, Johanna Gardner, Kevin Lau, David Mallery, Scott Morris, Joseph Paulauskis, Robert Penny, Candace Shelton, Troy Shelton, Mark Sherman, Eric Thompson, Peggy Yena, Jay Bowen, Julie M. Gastier-Foster, Mark Gerken, Kristen M. Leraas, Tara M. Lichtenberg, Nilsa C. Ramirez, Lisa Wise, Erik Zmuda, Niall Corcoran, Tony Costello, Christopher Hovens, Andre L. Carvalho, Ana C. de Carvalho, José H. Fregnani, Adhemar Longatto-Filho, Rui M. Reis, Cristovam Scapulatempo-Neto, Henrique C.S. Silveira, Daniel O. Vidal, Andrew Burnette, Jennifer Eschbacher, Beth Hermes, Ardene Noss, Rosy Singh, Matthew L. Anderson, Patricia D. Castro, Michael Ittmann, David Huntsman, Bernard Kohl, Xuan Le, Richard Thorp, Chris Andry, Elizabeth R. Duffy, Vladimir Lyadov, Oxana Paklina, Galiya Setdikova, Alexey Shabunin, Mikhail Tavobilov, Christopher McPherson, Ronald Warnick, Ross Berkowitz, Daniel Cramer, Colleen Feltmate, Neil Horowitz, Adam Kibel, Michael Muto, Chandrajit P. Raut, Andrei Malykh, Jill S. Barnholtz-Sloan, Wendi Barrett, Karen Devine, Jordonna Fulop, Quinn T. Ostrom, Kristen Shimmel, Yingli Wolinsky, Andrew E. Sloan, Agostino De Rose, Felice Giuliante, Marc Goodman, Beth Y. Karlan, Curt H. Hagedorn, John Eckman, Jodi Harr, Jerome Myers, Kelinda Tucker, Leigh Anne Zach, Brenda Deyarmin, Hai Hu, Leonid Kvecher, Caroline Larson, Richard J. Mural, Stella Somiari, Ales Vicha, Tomas Zelinka, Joseph Bennett, Mary Iacocca, Brenda Rabeno, Patricia Swanson, Mathieu Latour, Louis Lacombe, Bernard Têtu, Alain Bergeron, Mary McGraw, Susan M. Staugaitis, John Chabot, Hanina Hibshoosh, Antonia Sepulveda, Tao Su, Timothy Wang, Olga Potapova, Olga Voronina, Laurence Desjardins, Odette Mariani, Sergio Roman-Roman, Xavier Sastre, Marc-Henri Stern, Feixiong Cheng, Sabina Signoretti, Andrew Berchuck, Darell Bigner, Eric Lipp, Jeffrey Marks, Shannon McCall, Roger McLendon, Angeles Secord, Alexis Sharp, Madhusmita Behera, Daniel J. Brat, Amy Chen, Keith Delman, Seth Force, Fadlo Khuri, Kelly Magliocca, Shishir Maithel, Jeffrey J. Olson, Taofeek Owonikoko, Alan Pickens, Suresh Ramalingam, Dong M. Shin, Gabriel Sica, Erwin G. Van Meir, Hongzheng Zhang, Wil Eijckenboom, Ad Gillis, Esther Korpershoek, Leendert Looijenga, Wolter Oosterhuis, Hans Stoop, Kim E. van Kessel, Ellen C. Zwarthoff, Chiara Calatozzolo, Lucia Cuppini, Stefania Cuzzubbo, Francesco DiMeco, Gaetano Finocchiaro, Luca Mattei, Alessandro Perin, Bianca Pollo, Chu Chen, John Houck, Pawadee Lohavanichbutr, Arndt Hartmann, Christine Stoehr, Robert Stoehr, Helge Taubert, Sven Wach, Bernd Wullich, Witold Kycler, Dawid Murawa, Ki Chung, W. Jeffrey Edenfield, Julie Martin, Eric Baudin, Glenn Bubley, Raphael Bueno, Assunta De Rienzo, William G. Richards, Steven Kalkanis, Tom Mikkelsen, Lisa Scarpace, Nicolas Girard, Marta Aymerich, Elias Campo, Eva Giné, Armando López Guillermo, Nguyen Van Bang, Phan Thi Hanh, Bui Duc Phu, Yufang Tang, Howard Colman, Kimberley Evason, Peter R. Dottino, John A. Martignetti, Hani Gabra, Hartmut Juhl, Teniola Akeredolu, Serghei Stepa, Dave Hoon, Keunsoo Ahn, Koo Jeong Kang, Felix Beuschlein, Anne Breggia, Michael Birrer, Debra Bell, Mitesh Borad, Alan H. Bryce, Erik Castle, Vishal Chandan, John Cheville, John A. Copland, Michael Farnell, Thomas Flotte, Nasra Giama, Thai Ho, Michael Kendrick, Jean-Pierre Kocher, Karla Kopp, Catherine Moser, David Nagorney, Daniel O’Brien, Brian Patrick O’Neill, Tushar Patel, Gloria Petersen, Florencia Que, Michael Rivera, Lewis Roberts, Robert Smallridge, Thomas Smyrk, Melissa Stanton, R. Houston Thompson, Michael Torbenson, Ju Dong Yang, Lizhi Zhang, Fadi Brimo, Jaffer A. Ajani, Ana Maria Angulo Gonzalez, Carmen Behrens, Jolanta Bondaruk, Russell Broaddus, Bogdan Czerniak, Bita Esmaeli, Junya Fujimoto, Jeffrey Gershenwald, Charles Guo, Christopher Logothetis, Funda Meric-Bernstam, Cesar Moran, Lois Ramondetta, David Rice, Anil Sood, Pheroze Tamboli, Timothy Thompson, Patricia Troncoso, Anne Tsao, Ignacio Wistuba, Candace Carter, Lauren Haydu, Peter Hersey, Valerie Jakrot, Hojabr Kakavand, Richard Kefford, Kenneth Lee, Georgina Long, Graham Mann, Michael Quinn, Robyn Saw, Richard Scolyer, Kerwin Shannon, Andrew Spillane, Jonathan Stretch, Maria Synott, John Thompson, James Wilmott, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Timothy A. Chan, Ronald Ghossein, Anuradha Gopalan, Douglas A. Levine, Victor Reuter, Samuel Singer, Bhuvanesh Singh, Nguyen Viet Tien, Thomas Broudy, Cyrus Mirsaidi, Praveen Nair, Paul Drwiega, Judy Miller, Jennifer Smith, Howard Zaren, Joong-Won Park, Nguyen Phi Hung, Electron Kebebew, W. Marston Linehan, Adam R. Metwalli, Karel Pacak, Peter A. Pinto, Mark Schiffman, Laura S. Schmidt, Cathy D. Vocke, Nicolas Wentzensen, Robert Worrell, Hannah Yang, Marc Moncrieff, Chandra Goparaju, Jonathan Melamed, Harvey Pass, Natalia Botnariuc, Irina Caraman, Mircea Cernat, Inga Chemencedji, Adrian Clipca, Serghei Doruc, Ghenadie Gorincioi, Sergiu Mura, Maria Pirtac, Irina Stancul, Diana Tcaciuc, Monique Albert, Iakovina Alexopoulou, Angel Arnaout, John Bartlett, Jay Engel, Sebastien Gilbert, Jeremy Parfitt, Harman Sekhon, George Thomas, Doris M. Rassl, Robert C. Rintoul, Carlo Bifulco, Raina Tamakawa, Walter Urba, Nicholas Hayward, Henri Timmers, Anna Antenucci, Francesco Facciolo, Gianluca Grazi, Mirella Marino, Roberta Merola, Ronald de Krijger, Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo, Alain Piché, Simone Chevalier, Ginette McKercher, Kivanc Birsoy, Gene Barnett, Cathy Brewer, Carol Farver, Theresa Naska, Nathan A. Pennell, Daniel Raymond, Cathy Schilero, Kathy Smolenski, Felicia Williams, Carl Morrison, Jeffrey A. Borgia, Michael J. Liptay, Mark Pool, Christopher W. Seder, Kerstin Junker, Mikhail Dinkin, George Manikhas, Domenico Alvaro, Maria Consiglia Bragazzi, Vincenzo Cardinale, Guido Carpino, Eugenio Gaudio, David Chesla, Sandra Cottingham, Michael Dubina, Fedor Moiseenko, Renumathy Dhanasekaran, Karl-Friedrich Becker, Klaus-Peter Janssen, Julia Slotta-Huspenina, Mohamed H. Abdel-Rahman, Dina Aziz, Sue Bell, Colleen M. Cebulla, Amy Davis, Rebecca Duell, J. Bradley Elder, Joe Hilty, Bahavna Kumar, James Lang, Norman L. Lehman, Randy Mandt, Phuong Nguyen, Robert Pilarski, Karan Rai, Lynn Schoenfield, Kelly Senecal, Paul Wakely, Paul Hansen, Ronald Lechan, James Powers, Arthur Tischler, William E. Grizzle, Katherine C. Sexton, Alison Kastl, Joel Henderson, Sima Porten, Jens Waldmann, Martin Fassnacht, Sylvia L. Asa, Dirk Schadendorf, Marta Couce, Markus Graefen, Hartwig Huland, Guido Sauter, Thorsten Schlomm, Ronald Simon, Pierre Tennstedt, Oluwole Olabode, Mark Nelson, Oliver Bathe, Peter R. Carroll, June M. Chan, Philip Disaia, Pat Glenn, Robin K. Kelley, Charles N. Landen, Joanna Phillips, Michael Prados, Jeffry Simko, Karen Smith-McCune, Scott VandenBerg, Kevin Roggin, Ashley Fehrenbach, Ady Kendler, Suzanne Sifri, Ruth Steele, Antonio Jimeno, Francis Carey, Ian Forgie, Massimo Mannelli, Michael Carney, Brenda Hernandez, Benito Campos, Christel Herold-Mende, Christin Jungk, Andreas Unterberg, Andreas von Deimling, Aaron Bossler, Joseph Galbraith, Laura Jacobus, Michael Knudson, Tina Knutson, Deqin Ma, Mohammed Milhem, Rita Sigmund, Rashna Madan, Howard G. Rosenthal, Clement Adebamowo, Sally N. Adebamowo, Alex Boussioutas, David Beer, Thomas Giordano, Anne-Marie Mes-Masson, Fred Saad, Therese Bocklage, Lisa Landrum, Robert Mannel, Kathleen Moore, Katherine Moxley, Russel Postier, Joan Walker, Rosemary Zuna, Michael Feldman, Federico Valdivieso, Rajiv Dhir, James Luketich, Edna M. Mora Pinero, Mario Quintero-Aguilo, Carlos Gilberto Carlotti, Jose Sebastião Dos Santos, Rafael Kemp, Ajith Sankarankuty, Daniela Tirapelli, James Catto, Kathy Agnew, Elizabeth Swisher, Jenette Creaney, Bruce Robinson, Carl Simon Shelley, Eryn M. Godwin, Sara Kendall, Cassaundra Shipman, Carol Bradford, Thomas Carey, Andrea Haddad, Jeffey Moyer, Lisa Peterson, Mark Prince, Laura Rozek, Gregory Wolf, Rayleen Bowman, Kwun M. Fong, Ian Yang, Robert Korst, W. Kimryn Rathmell, J. Leigh Fantacone-Campbell, Jeffrey A. Hooke, Albert J. Kovatich, Craig D. Shriver, John DiPersio, Bettina Drake, Ramaswamy Govindan, Sharon Heath, Timothy Ley, Brian Van Tine, Peter Westervelt, Mark A. Rubin, Jung Il Lee, Natália D. Aredes, Armaz Mariamidze
المساهمون: Malta T.M., Sokolov A., Gentles A.J., Burzykowski T., Poisson L., Weinstein J.N., Kaminska B., Huelsken J., Omberg L., Gevaert O., Colaprico A., Czerwinska P., Mazurek S., Mishra L., Heyn H., Krasnitz A., Godwin A.K., Lazar A.J., Caesar-Johnson S.J., Demchok J.A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M.L., Hutter C.M., Sofia H.J., Tarnuzzer R., Wang Z., Yang L., Zenklusen J.C., Zhang J.J., Chudamani S., Liu J., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Wu Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Getz G., Heiman D.I., Kim J., Lawrence M.S., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M.S., Saksena G., Voet D., Zhang H., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Dhankani V., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Liu Y., Miller M., Reynolds S., Shmulevich I., Thorsson V., Zhang W., Akbani R., Broom B.M., Hegde A.M., Ju Z., Kanchi R.S., Korkut A., Li J., Liang H., Ling S., Liu W., Lu Y., Mills G.B., Ng K.-S., Rao A., Ryan M., Wang J., Zhang J., Abeshouse A., Armenia J., Chakravarty D., Chatila W.K., de Bruijn I., Gao J., Gross B.E., Heins Z.J., Kundra R., La K., Ladanyi M., Luna A., Nissan M.G., Ochoa A., Phillips S.M., Reznik E., Sanchez-Vega F., Sander C., Schultz N., Sheridan R., Sumer S.O., Sun Y., Taylor B.S., Anur P., Peto M., Spellman P., Benz C., Stuart J.M., Wong C.K., Yau C., Hayes D.N., Parker J.S., Wilkerson M.D., Ally A., Balasundaram M., Bowlby R., Brooks D., Carlsen R., Chuah E., Dhalla N., Holt R., Jones S.J.M., Kasaian K., Lee D., Ma Y., Marra M.A., Mayo M., Moore R.A., Mungall A.J., Mungall K., Robertson A.G., Sadeghi S., Schein J.E., Sipahimalani P., Tam A., Thiessen N., Tse K., Wong T., Berger A.C., Beroukhim R., Cherniack A.D., Cibulskis C., Gabriel S.B., Gao G.F., Ha G., Meyerson M., Schumacher S.E., Shih J., Kucherlapati M.H., Kucherlapati R.S., Baylin S., Cope L., Danilova L., Bootwalla M.S., Lai P.H., Maglinte D.T., Van Den Berg D.J., Weisenberger D.J., Auman J.T., Balu S., Bodenheimer T., Fan C., Hoadley K.A., Hoyle A.P., Jefferys S.R., Jones C.D., Meng S., Mieczkowski P.A., Mose L.E., Perou A.H., Perou C.M., Roach J., Shi Y., Simons J.V., Skelly T., Soloway M.G., Tan D., Veluvolu U., Fan H., Hinoue T., Laird P.W., Shen H., Zhou W., Bellair M., Chang K., Covington K., Creighton C.J., Dinh H., Doddapaneni H., Donehower L.A., Drummond J., Gibbs R.A., Glenn R., Hale W., Han Y., Hu J., Korchina V., Lee S., Lewis L., Li W., Liu X., Morgan M., Morton D., Muzny D., Santibanez J., Sheth M., Shinbrot E., Wang L., Wang M., Wheeler D.A., Xi L., Zhao F., Hess J., Appelbaum E.L., Bailey M., Cordes M.G., Ding L., Fronick C.C., Fulton L.A., Fulton R.S., Kandoth C., Mardis E.R., McLellan M.D., Miller C.A., Schmidt H.K., Wilson R.K., Crain D., Curley E., Gardner J., Lau K., Mallery D., Morris S., Paulauskis J., Penny R., Shelton C., Shelton T., Sherman M., Thompson E., Yena P., Bowen J., Gastier-Foster J.M., Gerken M., Leraas K.M., Lichtenberg T.M., Ramirez N.C., Wise L., Zmuda E., Corcoran N., Costello T., Hovens C., Carvalho A.L., de Carvalho A.C., Fregnani J.H., Longatto-Filho A., Reis R.M., Scapulatempo-Neto C., Silveira H.C.S., Vidal D.O., Burnette A., Eschbacher J., Hermes B., Noss A., Singh R., Anderson M.L., Castro P.D., Ittmann M., Huntsman D., Kohl B., Le X., Thorp R., Andry C., Duffy E.R., Lyadov V., Paklina O., Setdikova G., Shabunin A., Tavobilov M., McPherson C., Warnick R., Berkowitz R., Cramer D., Feltmate C., Horowitz N., Kibel A., Muto M., Raut C.P., Malykh A., Barnholtz-Sloan J.S., Barrett W., Devine K., Fulop J., Ostrom Q.T., Shimmel K., Wolinsky Y., Sloan A.E., De Rose A., Giuliante F., Goodman M., Karlan B.Y., Hagedorn C.H., Eckman J., Harr J., Myers J., Tucker K., Zach L.A., Deyarmin B., Hu H., Kvecher L., Larson C., Mural R.J., Somiari S., Vicha A., Zelinka T., Bennett J., Iacocca M., Rabeno B., Swanson P., Latour M., Lacombe L., Tetu B., Bergeron A., McGraw M., Staugaitis S.M., Chabot J., Hibshoosh H., Sepulveda A., Su T., Wang T., Potapova O., Voronina O., Desjardins L., Mariani O., Roman-Roman S., Sastre X., Stern M.-H., Cheng F., Signoretti S., Berchuck A., Bigner D., Lipp E., Marks J., McCall S., McLendon R., Secord A., Sharp A., Behera M., Brat D.J., Chen A., Delman K., Force S., Khuri F., Magliocca K., Maithel S., Olson J.J., Owonikoko T., Pickens A., Ramalingam S., Shin D.M., Sica G., Van Meir E.G., Eijckenboom W., Gillis A., Korpershoek E., Looijenga L., Oosterhuis W., Stoop H., van Kessel K.E., Zwarthoff E.C., Calatozzolo C., Cuppini L., Cuzzubbo S., DiMeco F., Finocchiaro G., Mattei L., Perin A., Pollo B., Chen C., Houck J., Lohavanichbutr P., Hartmann A., Stoehr C., Stoehr R., Taubert H., Wach S., Wullich B., Kycler W., Murawa D., Wiznerowicz M., Chung K., Edenfield W.J., Martin J., Baudin E., Bubley G., Bueno R., De Rienzo A., Richards W.G., Kalkanis S., Mikkelsen T., Noushmehr H., Scarpace L., Girard N., Aymerich M., Campo E., Gine E., Guillermo A.L., Van Bang N., Hanh P.T., Phu B.D., Tang Y., Colman H., Evason K., Dottino P.R., Martignetti J.A., Gabra H., Juhl H., Akeredolu T., Stepa S., Hoon D., Ahn K., Kang K.J., Beuschlein F., Breggia A., Birrer M., Bell D., Borad M., Bryce A.H., Castle E., Chandan V., Cheville J., Copland J.A., Farnell M., Flotte T., Giama N., Ho T., Kendrick M., Kocher J.-P., Kopp K., Moser C., Nagorney D., O'Brien D., O'Neill B.P., Patel T., Petersen G., Que F., Rivera M., Roberts L., Smallridge R., Smyrk T., Stanton M., Thompson R.H., Torbenson M., Yang J.D., Zhang L., Brimo F., Ajani J.A., Gonzalez A.M.A., Behrens C., Bondaruk J., Broaddus R., Czerniak B., Esmaeli B., Fujimoto J., Gershenwald J., Guo C., Logothetis C., Meric-Bernstam F., Moran C., Ramondetta L., Rice D., Sood A., Tamboli P., Thompson T., Troncoso P., Tsao A., Wistuba I., Carter C., Haydu L., Hersey P., Jakrot V., Kakavand H., Kefford R., Lee K., Long G., Mann G., Quinn M., Saw R., Scolyer R., Shannon K., Spillane A., Stretch J., Synott M., Thompson J., Wilmott J., Al-Ahmadie H., Chan T.A., Ghossein R., Gopalan A., Levine D.A., Reuter V., Singer S., Singh B., Tien N.V., Broudy T., Mirsaidi C., Nair P., Drwiega P., Miller J., Smith J., Zaren H., Park J.-W., Hung N.P., Kebebew E., Linehan W.M., Metwalli A.R., Pacak K., Pinto P.A., Schiffman M., Schmidt L.S., Vocke C.D., Wentzensen N., Worrell R., Yang H., Moncrieff M., Goparaju C., Melamed J., Pass H., Botnariuc N., Caraman I., Cernat M., Chemencedji I., Clipca A., Doruc S., Gorincioi G., Mura S., Pirtac M., Stancul I., Tcaciuc D., Albert M., Alexopoulou I., Arnaout A., Bartlett J., Engel J., Gilbert S., Parfitt J., Sekhon H., Thomas G., Rassl D.M., Rintoul R.C., Bifulco C., Tamakawa R., Urba W., Hayward N., Timmers H., Antenucci A., Facciolo F., Grazi G., Marino M., Merola R., de Krijger R., Gimenez-Roqueplo A.-P., Piche A., Chevalier S., McKercher G., Birsoy K., Barnett G., Brewer C., Farver C., Naska T., Pennell N.A., Raymond D., Schilero C., Smolenski K., Williams F., Morrison C., Borgia J.A., Liptay M.J., Pool M., Seder C.W., Junker K., Dinkin M., Manikhas G., Alvaro D., Bragazzi M.C., Cardinale V., Carpino G., Gaudio E., Chesla D., Cottingham S., Dubina M., Moiseenko F., Dhanasekaran R., Becker K.-F., Janssen K.-P., Slotta-Huspenina J., Abdel-Rahman M.H., Aziz D., Bell S., Cebulla C.M., Davis A., Duell R., Elder J.B., Hilty J., Kumar B., Lang J., Lehman N.L., Mandt R., Nguyen P., Pilarski R., Rai K., Schoenfield L., Senecal K., Wakely P., Hansen P., Lechan R., Powers J., Tischler A., Grizzle W.E., Sexton K.C., Kastl A., Henderson J., Porten S., Waldmann J., Fassnacht M., Asa S.L., Schadendorf D., Couce M., Graefen M., Huland H., Sauter G., Schlomm T., Simon R., Tennstedt P., Olabode O., Nelson M., Bathe O., Carroll P.R., Chan J.M., Disaia P., Glenn P., Kelley R.K., Landen C.N., Phillips J., Prados M., Simko J., Smith-McCune K., VandenBerg S., Roggin K., Fehrenbach A., Kendler A., Sifri S., Steele R., Jimeno A., Carey F., Forgie I., Mannelli M., Carney M., Hernandez B., Campos B., Herold-Mende C., Jungk C., Unterberg A., von Deimling A., Bossler A., Galbraith J., Jacobus L., Knudson M., Knutson T., Ma D., Milhem M., Sigmund R., Madan R., Rosenthal H.G., Adebamowo C., Adebamowo S.N., Boussioutas A., Beer D., Giordano T., Mes-Masson A.-M., Saad F., Bocklage T., Landrum L., Mannel R., Moore K., Moxley K., Postier R., Walker J., Zuna R., Feldman M., Valdivieso F., Dhir R., Luketich J., Pinero E.M.M., Quintero-Aguilo M., Carlotti C.G., Dos Santos J.S., Kemp R., Sankarankuty A., Tirapelli D., Catto J., Agnew K., Swisher E., Creaney J., Robinson B., Shelley C.S., Godwin E.M., Kendall S., Shipman C., Bradford C., Carey T., Haddad A., Moyer J., Peterson L., Prince M., Rozek L., Wolf G., Bowman R., Fong K.M., Yang I., Korst R., Rathmell W.K., Fantacone-Campbell J.L., Hooke J.A., Kovatich A.J., Shriver C.D., DiPersio J., Drake B., Govindan R., Heath S., Ley T., Van Tine B., Westervelt P., Rubin M.A., Lee J.I., Aredes N.D., Mariamidze A., SAIC-F-Frederick, Inc, Leidos Biomedical Research, Inc.
المصدر: Malta, Tathiane M; Sokolov, Artem; Gentles, Andrew J; Burzykowski, Tomasz; Poisson, Laila; Weinstein, John N; Kamińska, Bożena; Huelsken, Joerg; Omberg, Larsson; Gevaert, Olivier; Colaprico, Antonio; Czerwińska, Patrycja; Mazurek, Sylwia; Mishra, Lopa; Heyn, Holger; Krasnitz, Alex; Godwin, Andrew K; Lazar, Alexander J; Stuart, Joshua M; Hoadley, Katherine A; ... (2018). Machine Learning Identifies Stemness Features Associated with Oncogenic Dedifferentiation. Cell, 173(2), 338-354.e15. Cell Press 10.1016/j.cell.2018.03.034 <http://dx.doi.org/10.1016/j.cell.2018.03.034Test>
Cell, 173 (2
354.e15
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Cell, 173(2), 338. Cell Pressمصطلحات موضوعية: 0301 basic medicine, Carcinogenesis, pan-cancer, Cancer Genome Atlas Research Network, medicine.disease_cause, Biochemistry, epigenomic, Epigenesis, Genetic, genomic, Machine Learning, GENE-EXPRESSION SIGNATURE, TUMOR, Neoplasms, Databases, Genetic, Tumor Microenvironment, LS4_6, Stemness, Neoplasm Metastasis, 610 Medicine & health, Induced pluripotent stem cell, 11 Medical and Health Sciences, Carcinogenesi, Epigenomics, Cancer stem cells, Stem Cells, PROLIFERATION, MicroRNA, Sciences bio-médicales et agricoles, CANCER, stemne, Neoplasm Metastasi, CONNECTIVITY MAP, ALGORITMOS, Stem cell, Life Sciences & Biomedicine, Human, Biochemistry & Molecular Biology, cancer stem cell, The Cancer Genome Atlas, Biology, Article, General Biochemistry, Genetics and Molecular Biology, NO, ANNEXIN 1, 03 medical and health sciences, Stem Cell, Cancer stem cell, medicine, Humans, Epigenetics, EMBRYONIC STEM, Tumor microenvironment, Science & Technology, Biochemistry, Genetics and Molecular Biology(all), dedifferentiation, Cell Biology, 06 Biological Sciences, Cell Dedifferentiation, DNA Methylation, Immune checkpoint, SELF-RENEWAL, MicroRNAs, 030104 developmental biology, CELLS, Cancer research, Neoplasm, OVEREXPRESSION, The Cancer Genome Atla, Transcriptome, cancer stem cells, machine learning, stemness, Genetics and Molecular Biology(all), Developmental Biology
وصف الملف: application/pdf; ELETTRONICO; 2 full-text file(s): application/pdf; image/pdf
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::ecaf1731dc7adf638f16aa5a07249ce0Test
https://doi.org/10.1016/j.cell.2018.03.034Test -
20
المؤلفون: Yumeng Wang, Xiaoyan Xu, Dejan Maglic, Michael T. Dill, Kamalika Mojumdar, Patrick Kwok-Shing Ng, Kang Jin Jeong, Yiu Huen Tsang, Daniela Moreno, Venkata Hemanjani Bhavana, Xinxin Peng, Zhongqi Ge, Hu Chen, Jun Li, Zhongyuan Chen, Huiwen Zhang, Leng Han, Di Du, Chad J. Creighton, Gordon B. Mills, Fernando Camargo, Han Liang, Samantha J. Caesar-Johnson, John A. Demchok, Ina Felau, Melpomeni Kasapi, Martin L. Ferguson, Carolyn M. Hutter, Heidi J. Sofia, Roy Tarnuzzer, Zhining Wang, Liming Yang, Jean C. Zenklusen, Jiashan (Julia) Zhang, Sudha Chudamani, Jia Liu, Laxmi Lolla, Rashi Naresh, Todd Pihl, Qiang Sun, Yunhu Wan, Ye Wu, Juok Cho, Timothy DeFreitas, Scott Frazer, Nils Gehlenborg, Gad Getz, David I. Heiman, Jaegil Kim, Michael S. Lawrence, Pei Lin, Sam Meier, Michael S. Noble, Gordon Saksena, Doug Voet, Hailei Zhang, Brady Bernard, Nyasha Chambwe, Varsha Dhankani, Theo Knijnenburg, Roger Kramer, Kalle Leinonen, Yuexin Liu, Michael Miller, Sheila Reynolds, Ilya Shmulevich, Vesteinn Thorsson, Wei Zhang, Rehan Akbani, Bradley M. Broom, Apurva M. Hegde, Zhenlin Ju, Rupa S. Kanchi, Anil Korkut, Shiyun Ling, Wenbin Liu, Yiling Lu, Kwok-Shing Ng, Arvind Rao, Michael Ryan, Jing Wang, John N. Weinstein, Jiexin Zhang, Adam Abeshouse, Joshua Armenia, Debyani Chakravarty, Walid K. Chatila, Ino de Bruijn, Jianjiong Gao, Benjamin E. Gross, Zachary J. Heins, Ritika Kundra, Konnor La, Marc Ladanyi, Augustin Luna, Moriah G. Nissan, Angelica Ochoa, Sarah M. Phillips, Ed Reznik, Francisco Sanchez-Vega, Chris Sander, Nikolaus Schultz, Robert Sheridan, S. Onur Sumer, Yichao Sun, Barry S. Taylor, Jioajiao Wang, Hongxin Zhang, Pavana Anur, Myron Peto, Paul Spellman, Christopher Benz, Joshua M. Stuart, Christopher K. Wong, Christina Yau, D. Neil Hayes, Joel S. Parker, Matthew D. Wilkerson, Adrian Ally, Miruna Balasundaram, Reanne Bowlby, Denise Brooks, Rebecca Carlsen, Eric Chuah, Noreen Dhalla, Robert Holt, Steven J.M. Jones, Katayoon Kasaian, Darlene Lee, Yussanne Ma, Marco A. Marra, Michael Mayo, Richard A. Moore, Andrew J. Mungall, Karen Mungall, A. Gordon Robertson, Sara Sadeghi, Jacqueline E. Schein, Payal Sipahimalani, Angela Tam, Nina Thiessen, Kane Tse, Tina Wong, Ashton C. Berger, Rameen Beroukhim, Andrew D. Cherniack, Carrie Cibulskis, Stacey B. Gabriel, Galen F. Gao, Gavin Ha, Matthew Meyerson, Steven E. Schumacher, Juliann Shih, Melanie H. Kucherlapati, Raju S. Kucherlapati, Stephen Baylin, Leslie Cope, Ludmila Danilova, Moiz S. Bootwalla, Phillip H. Lai, Dennis T. Maglinte, David J. Van Den Berg, Daniel J. Weisenberger, J. Todd Auman, Saianand Balu, Tom Bodenheimer, Cheng Fan, Katherine A. Hoadley, Alan P. Hoyle, Stuart R. Jefferys, Corbin D. Jones, Shaowu Meng, Piotr A. Mieczkowski, Lisle E. Mose, Amy H. Perou, Charles M. Perou, Jeffrey Roach, Yan Shi, Janae V. Simons, Tara Skelly, Matthew G. Soloway, Donghui Tan, Umadevi Veluvolu, Huihui Fan, Toshinori Hinoue, Peter W. Laird, Hui Shen, Wanding Zhou, Michelle Bellair, Kyle Chang, Kyle Covington, Huyen Dinh, HarshaVardhan Doddapaneni, Lawrence A. Donehower, Jennifer Drummond, Richard A. Gibbs, Robert Glenn, Walker Hale, Yi Han, Jianhong Hu, Viktoriya Korchina, Sandra Lee, Lora Lewis, Wei Li, Xiuping Liu, Margaret Morgan, Donna Morton, Donna Muzny, Jireh Santibanez, Margi Sheth, Eve Shinbrot, Linghua Wang, Min Wang, David A. Wheeler, Liu Xi, Fengmei Zhao, Julian Hess, Elizabeth L. Appelbaum, Matthew Bailey, Matthew G. Cordes, Li Ding, Catrina C. Fronick, Lucinda A. Fulton, Robert S. Fulton, Cyriac Kandoth, Elaine R. Mardis, Michael D. McLellan, Christopher A. Miller, Heather K. Schmidt, Richard K. Wilson, Daniel Crain, Erin Curley, Johanna Gardner, Kevin Lau, David Mallery, Scott Morris, Joseph Paulauskis, Robert Penny, Candace Shelton, Troy Shelton, Mark Sherman, Eric Thompson, Peggy Yena, Jay Bowen, Julie M. Gastier-Foster, Mark Gerken, Kristen M. Leraas, Tara M. Lichtenberg, Nilsa C. Ramirez, Lisa Wise, Erik Zmuda, Niall Corcoran, Tony Costello, Christopher Hovens, Andre L. Carvalho, Ana C. de Carvalho, José H. Fregnani, Adhemar Longatto-Filho, Rui M. Reis, Cristovam Scapulatempo-Neto, Henrique C.S. Silveira, Daniel O. Vidal, Andrew Burnette, Jennifer Eschbacher, Beth Hermes, Ardene Noss, Rosy Singh, Matthew L. Anderson, Patricia D. Castro, Michael Ittmann, David Huntsman, Bernard Kohl, Xuan Le, Richard Thorp, Chris Andry, Elizabeth R. Duffy, Vladimir Lyadov, Oxana Paklina, Galiya Setdikova, Alexey Shabunin, Mikhail Tavobilov, Christopher McPherson, Ronald Warnick, Ross Berkowitz, Daniel Cramer, Colleen Feltmate, Neil Horowitz, Adam Kibel, Michael Muto, Chandrajit P. Raut, Andrei Malykh, Jill S. Barnholtz-Sloan, Wendi Barrett, Karen Devine, Jordonna Fulop, Quinn T. Ostrom, Kristen Shimmel, Yingli Wolinsky, Andrew E. Sloan, Agostino De Rose, Felice Giuliante, Marc Goodman, Beth Y. Karlan, Curt H. Hagedorn, John Eckman, Jodi Harr, Jerome Myers, Kelinda Tucker, Leigh Anne Zach, Brenda Deyarmin, Hai Hu, Leonid Kvecher, Caroline Larson, Richard J. Mural, Stella Somiari, Ales Vicha, Tomas Zelinka, Joseph Bennett, Mary Iacocca, Brenda Rabeno, Patricia Swanson, Mathieu Latour, Louis Lacombe, Bernard Têtu, Alain Bergeron, Mary McGraw, Susan M. Staugaitis, John Chabot, Hanina Hibshoosh, Antonia Sepulveda, Tao Su, Timothy Wang, Olga Potapova, Olga Voronina, Laurence Desjardins, Odette Mariani, Sergio Roman-Roman, Xavier Sastre, Marc-Henri Stern, Feixiong Cheng, Sabina Signoretti, Andrew Berchuck, Darell Bigner, Eric Lipp, Jeffrey Marks, Shannon McCall, Roger McLendon, Angeles Secord, Alexis Sharp, Madhusmita Behera, Daniel J. Brat, Amy Chen, Keith Delman, Seth Force, Fadlo Khuri, Kelly Magliocca, Shishir Maithel, Jeffrey J. Olson, Taofeek Owonikoko, Alan Pickens, Suresh Ramalingam, Dong M. Shin, Gabriel Sica, Erwin G. Van Meir, Hongzheng Zhang, Wil Eijckenboom, Ad Gillis, Esther Korpershoek, Leendert Looijenga, Wolter Oosterhuis, Hans Stoop, Kim E. van Kessel, Ellen C. Zwarthoff, Chiara Calatozzolo, Lucia Cuppini, Stefania Cuzzubbo, Francesco DiMeco, Gaetano Finocchiaro, Luca Mattei, Alessandro Perin, Bianca Pollo, Chu Chen, John Houck, Pawadee Lohavanichbutr, Arndt Hartmann, Christine Stoehr, Robert Stoehr, Helge Taubert, Sven Wach, Bernd Wullich, Witold Kycler, Dawid Murawa, Maciej Wiznerowicz, Ki Chung, W. Jeffrey Edenfield, Julie Martin, Eric Baudin, Glenn Bubley, Raphael Bueno, Assunta De Rienzo, William G. Richards, Steven Kalkanis, Tom Mikkelsen, Houtan Noushmehr, Lisa Scarpace, Nicolas Girard, Marta Aymerich, Elias Campo, Eva Giné, Armando López Guillermo, Nguyen Van Bang, Phan Thi Hanh, Bui Duc Phu, Yufang Tang, Howard Colman, Kimberley Evason, Peter R. Dottino, John A. Martignetti, Hani Gabra, Hartmut Juhl, Teniola Akeredolu, Serghei Stepa, Dave Hoon, Keunsoo Ahn, Koo Jeong Kang, Felix Beuschlein, Anne Breggia, Michael Birrer, Debra Bell, Mitesh Borad, Alan H. Bryce, Erik Castle, Vishal Chandan, John Cheville, John A. Copland, Michael Farnell, Thomas Flotte, Nasra Giama, Thai Ho, Michael Kendrick, Jean-Pierre Kocher, Karla Kopp, Catherine Moser, David Nagorney, Daniel O’Brien, Brian Patrick O’Neill, Tushar Patel, Gloria Petersen, Florencia Que, Michael Rivera, Lewis Roberts, Robert Smallridge, Thomas Smyrk, Melissa Stanton, R. Houston Thompson, Michael Torbenson, Ju Dong Yang, Lizhi Zhang, Fadi Brimo, Jaffer A. Ajani, Ana Maria Angulo Gonzalez, Carmen Behrens, Jolanta Bondaruk, Russell Broaddus, Bogdan Czerniak, Bita Esmaeli, Junya Fujimoto, Jeffrey Gershenwald, Charles Guo, Alexander J. Lazar, Christopher Logothetis, Funda Meric-Bernstam, Cesar Moran, Lois Ramondetta, David Rice, Anil Sood, Pheroze Tamboli, Timothy Thompson, Patricia Troncoso, Anne Tsao, Ignacio Wistuba, Candace Carter, Lauren Haydu, Peter Hersey, Valerie Jakrot, Hojabr Kakavand, Richard Kefford, Kenneth Lee, Georgina Long, Graham Mann, Michael Quinn, Robyn Saw, Richard Scolyer, Kerwin Shannon, Andrew Spillane, Jonathan Stretch, Maria Synott, John Thompson, James Wilmott, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Timothy A. Chan, Ronald Ghossein, Anuradha Gopalan, Douglas A. Levine, Victor Reuter, Samuel Singer, Bhuvanesh Singh, Nguyen Viet Tien, Thomas Broudy, Cyrus Mirsaidi, Praveen Nair, Paul Drwiega, Judy Miller, Jennifer Smith, Howard Zaren, Joong-Won Park, Nguyen Phi Hung, Electron Kebebew, W. Marston Linehan, Adam R. Metwalli, Karel Pacak, Peter A. Pinto, Mark Schiffman, Laura S. Schmidt, Cathy D. Vocke, Nicolas Wentzensen, Robert Worrell, Hannah Yang, Marc Moncrieff, Chandra Goparaju, Jonathan Melamed, Harvey Pass, Natalia Botnariuc, Irina Caraman, Mircea Cernat, Inga Chemencedji, Adrian Clipca, Serghei Doruc, Ghenadie Gorincioi, Sergiu Mura, Maria Pirtac, Irina Stancul, Diana Tcaciuc, Monique Albert, Iakovina Alexopoulou, Angel Arnaout, John Bartlett, Jay Engel, Sebastien Gilbert, Jeremy Parfitt, Harman Sekhon, George Thomas, Doris M. Rassl, Robert C. Rintoul, Carlo Bifulco, Raina Tamakawa, Walter Urba, Nicholas Hayward, Henri Timmers, Anna Antenucci, Francesco Facciolo, Gianluca Grazi, Mirella Marino, Roberta Merola, Ronald de Krijger, Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo, Alain Piché, Simone Chevalier, Ginette McKercher, Kivanc Birsoy, Gene Barnett, Cathy Brewer, Carol Farver, Theresa Naska, Nathan A. Pennell, Daniel Raymond, Cathy Schilero, Kathy Smolenski, Felicia Williams, Carl Morrison, Jeffrey A. Borgia, Michael J. Liptay, Mark Pool, Christopher W. Seder, Kerstin Junker, Larsson Omberg, Mikhail Dinkin, George Manikhas, Domenico Alvaro, Maria Consiglia Bragazzi, Vincenzo Cardinale, Guido Carpino, Eugenio Gaudio, David Chesla, Sandra Cottingham, Michael Dubina, Fedor Moiseenko, Renumathy Dhanasekaran, Karl-Friedrich Becker, Klaus-Peter Janssen, Julia Slotta-Huspenina, Mohamed H. Abdel-Rahman, Dina Aziz, Sue Bell, Colleen M. Cebulla, Amy Davis, Rebecca Duell, J. Bradley Elder, Joe Hilty, Bahavna Kumar, James Lang, Norman L. Lehman, Randy Mandt, Phuong Nguyen, Robert Pilarski, Karan Rai, Lynn Schoenfield, Kelly Senecal, Paul Wakely, Paul Hansen, Ronald Lechan, James Powers, Arthur Tischler, William E. Grizzle, Katherine C. Sexton, Alison Kastl, Joel Henderson, Sima Porten, Jens Waldmann, Martin Fassnacht, Sylvia L. Asa, Dirk Schadendorf, Marta Couce, Markus Graefen, Hartwig Huland, Guido Sauter, Thorsten Schlomm, Ronald Simon, Pierre Tennstedt, Oluwole Olabode, Mark Nelson, Oliver Bathe, Peter R. Carroll, June M. Chan, Philip Disaia, Pat Glenn, Robin K. Kelley, Charles N. Landen, Joanna Phillips, Michael Prados, Jeffry Simko, Karen Smith-McCune, Scott VandenBerg, Kevin Roggin, Ashley Fehrenbach, Ady Kendler, Suzanne Sifri, Ruth Steele, Antonio Jimeno, Francis Carey, Ian Forgie, Massimo Mannelli, Michael Carney, Brenda Hernandez, Benito Campos, Christel Herold-Mende, Christin Jungk, Andreas Unterberg, Andreas von Deimling, Aaron Bossler, Joseph Galbraith, Laura Jacobus, Michael Knudson, Tina Knutson, Deqin Ma, Mohammed Milhem, Rita Sigmund, Andrew K. Godwin, Rashna Madan, Howard G. Rosenthal, Clement Adebamowo, Sally N. Adebamowo, Alex Boussioutas, David Beer, Thomas Giordano, Anne-Marie Mes-Masson, Fred Saad, Therese Bocklage, Lisa Landrum, Robert Mannel, Kathleen Moore, Katherine Moxley, Russel Postier, Joan Walker, Rosemary Zuna, Michael Feldman, Federico Valdivieso, Rajiv Dhir, James Luketich, Edna M. Mora Pinero, Mario Quintero-Aguilo, Carlos Gilberto Carlotti, Jose Sebastião Dos Santos, Rafael Kemp, Ajith Sankarankuty, Daniela Tirapelli, James Catto, Kathy Agnew, Elizabeth Swisher, Jenette Creaney, Bruce Robinson, Carl Simon Shelley, Eryn M. Godwin, Sara Kendall, Cassaundra Shipman, Carol Bradford, Thomas Carey, Andrea Haddad, Jeffey Moyer, Lisa Peterson, Mark Prince, Laura Rozek, Gregory Wolf, Rayleen Bowman, Kwun M. Fong, Ian Yang, Robert Korst, W. Kimryn Rathmell, J. Leigh Fantacone-Campbell, Jeffrey A. Hooke, Albert J. Kovatich, Craig D. Shriver, John DiPersio, Bettina Drake, Ramaswamy Govindan, Sharon Heath, Timothy Ley, Brian Van Tine, Peter Westervelt, Mark A. Rubin, Jung Il Lee, Natália D. Aredes, Armaz Mariamidze
المساهمون: Wang Y., Xu X., Maglic D., Dill M.T., Mojumdar K., Ng P.K.-S., Jeong K.J., Tsang Y.H., Moreno D., Bhavana V.H., Peng X., Ge Z., Chen H., Li J., Chen Z., Zhang H., Han L., Du D., Creighton C.J., Mills G.B., Caesar-Johnson S.J., Demchok J.A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M.L., Hutter C.M., Sofia H.J., Tarnuzzer R., Wang Z., Yang L., Zenklusen J.C., Zhang J.J., Chudamani S., Liu J., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Wu Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Getz G., Heiman D.I., Kim J., Lawrence M.S., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M.S., Saksena G., Voet D., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Dhankani V., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Liu Y., Miller M., Reynolds S., Shmulevich I., Thorsson V., Zhang W., Akbani R., Broom B.M., Hegde A.M., Ju Z., Kanchi R.S., Korkut A., Liang H., Ling S., Liu W., Lu Y., Ng K.-S., Rao A., Ryan M., Wang J., Weinstein J.N., Zhang J., Abeshouse A., Armenia J., Chakravarty D., Chatila W.K., de Bruijn I., Gao J., Gross B.E., Heins Z.J., Kundra R., La K., Ladanyi M., Luna A., Nissan M.G., Ochoa A., Phillips S.M., Reznik E., Sanchez-Vega F., Sander C., Schultz N., Sheridan R., Sumer S.O., Sun Y., Taylor B.S., Anur P., Peto M., Spellman P., Benz C., Stuart J.M., Wong C.K., Yau C., Hayes D.N., Parker J.S., Wilkerson M.D., Ally A., Balasundaram M., Bowlby R., Brooks D., Carlsen R., Chuah E., Dhalla N., Holt R., Jones S.J.M., Kasaian K., Lee D., Ma Y., Marra M.A., Mayo M., Moore R.A., Mungall A.J., Mungall K., Robertson A.G., Sadeghi S., Schein J.E., Sipahimalani P., Tam A., Thiessen N., Tse K., Wong T., Berger A.C., Beroukhim R., Cherniack A.D., Cibulskis C., Gabriel S.B., Gao G.F., Ha G., Meyerson M., Schumacher S.E., Shih J., Kucherlapati M.H., Kucherlapati R.S., Baylin S., Cope L., Danilova L., Bootwalla M.S., Lai P.H., Maglinte D.T., Van Den Berg D.J., Weisenberger D.J., Auman J.T., Balu S., Bodenheimer T., Fan C., Hoadley K.A., Hoyle A.P., Jefferys S.R., Jones C.D., Meng S., Mieczkowski P.A., Mose L.E., Perou A.H., Perou C.M., Roach J., Shi Y., Simons J.V., Skelly T., Soloway M.G., Tan D., Veluvolu U., Fan H., Hinoue T., Laird P.W., Shen H., Zhou W., Bellair M., Chang K., Covington K., Dinh H., Doddapaneni H., Donehower L.A., Drummond J., Gibbs R.A., Glenn R., Hale W., Han Y., Hu J., Korchina V., Lee S., Lewis L., Li W., Liu X., Morgan M., Morton D., Muzny D., Santibanez J., Sheth M., Shinbrot E., Wang L., Wang M., Wheeler D.A., Xi L., Zhao F., Hess J., Appelbaum E.L., Bailey M., Cordes M.G., Ding L., Fronick C.C., Fulton L.A., Fulton R.S., Kandoth C., Mardis E.R., McLellan M.D., Miller C.A., Schmidt H.K., Wilson R.K., Crain D., Curley E., Gardner J., Lau K., Mallery D., Morris S., Paulauskis J., Penny R., Shelton C., Shelton T., Sherman M., Thompson E., Yena P., Bowen J., Gastier-Foster J.M., Gerken M., Leraas K.M., Lichtenberg T.M., Ramirez N.C., Wise L., Zmuda E., Corcoran N., Costello T., Hovens C., Carvalho A.L., de Carvalho A.C., Fregnani J.H., Longatto-Filho A., Reis R.M., Scapulatempo-Neto C., Silveira H.C.S., Vidal D.O., Burnette A., Eschbacher J., Hermes B., Noss A., Singh R., Anderson M.L., Castro P.D., Ittmann M., Huntsman D., Kohl B., Le X., Thorp R., Andry C., Duffy E.R., Lyadov V., Paklina O., Setdikova G., Shabunin A., Tavobilov M., McPherson C., Warnick R., Berkowitz R., Cramer D., Feltmate C., Horowitz N., Kibel A., Muto M., Raut C.P., Malykh A., Barnholtz-Sloan J.S., Barrett W., Devine K., Fulop J., Ostrom Q.T., Shimmel K., Wolinsky Y., Sloan A.E., De Rose A., Giuliante F., Goodman M., Karlan B.Y., Hagedorn C.H., Eckman J., Harr J., Myers J., Tucker K., Zach L.A., Deyarmin B., Hu H., Kvecher L., Larson C., Mural R.J., Somiari S., Vicha A., Zelinka T., Bennett J., Iacocca M., Rabeno B., Swanson P., Latour M., Lacombe L., Tetu B., Bergeron A., McGraw M., Staugaitis S.M., Chabot J., Hibshoosh H., Sepulveda A., Su T., Wang T., Potapova O., Voronina O., Desjardins L., Mariani O., Roman-Roman S., Sastre X., Stern M.-H., Cheng F., Signoretti S., Berchuck A., Bigner D., Lipp E., Marks J., McCall S., McLendon R., Secord A., Sharp A., Behera M., Brat D.J., Chen A., Delman K., Force S., Khuri F., Magliocca K., Maithel S., Olson J.J., Owonikoko T., Pickens A., Ramalingam S., Shin D.M., Sica G., Van Meir E.G., Eijckenboom W., Gillis A., Korpershoek E., Looijenga L., Oosterhuis W., Stoop H., van Kessel K.E., Zwarthoff E.C., Calatozzolo C., Cuppini L., Cuzzubbo S., DiMeco F., Finocchiaro G., Mattei L., Perin A., Pollo B., Chen C., Houck J., Lohavanichbutr P., Hartmann A., Stoehr C., Stoehr R., Taubert H., Wach S., Wullich B., Kycler W., Murawa D., Wiznerowicz M., Chung K., Edenfield W.J., Martin J., Baudin E., Bubley G., Bueno R., De Rienzo A., Richards W.G., Kalkanis S., Mikkelsen T., Noushmehr H., Scarpace L., Girard N., Aymerich M., Campo E., Gine E., Guillermo A.L., Van Bang N., Hanh P.T., Phu B.D., Tang Y., Colman H., Evason K., Dottino P.R., Martignetti J.A., Gabra H., Juhl H., Akeredolu T., Stepa S., Hoon D., Ahn K., Kang K.J., Beuschlein F., Breggia A., Birrer M., Bell D., Borad M., Bryce A.H., Castle E., Chandan V., Cheville J., Copland J.A., Farnell M., Flotte T., Giama N., Ho T., Kendrick M., Kocher J.-P., Kopp K., Moser C., Nagorney D., O'Brien D., O'Neill B.P., Patel T., Petersen G., Que F., Rivera M., Roberts L., Smallridge R., Smyrk T., Stanton M., Thompson R.H., Torbenson M., Yang J.D., Zhang L., Brimo F., Ajani J.A., Gonzalez A.M.A., Behrens C., Bondaruk J., Broaddus R., Czerniak B., Esmaeli B., Fujimoto J., Gershenwald J., Guo C., Lazar A.J., Logothetis C., Meric-Bernstam F., Moran C., Ramondetta L., Rice D., Sood A., Tamboli P., Thompson T., Troncoso P., Tsao A., Wistuba I., Carter C., Haydu L., Hersey P., Jakrot V., Kakavand H., Kefford R., Lee K., Long G., Mann G., Quinn M., Saw R., Scolyer R., Shannon K., Spillane A., Stretch J., Synott M., Thompson J., Wilmott J., Al-Ahmadie H., Chan T.A., Ghossein R., Gopalan A., Levine D.A., Reuter V., Singer S., Singh B., Tien N.V., Broudy T., Mirsaidi C., Nair P., Drwiega P., Miller J., Smith J., Zaren H., Park J.-W., Hung N.P., Kebebew E., Linehan W.M., Metwalli A.R., Pacak K., Pinto P.A., Schiffman M., Schmidt L.S., Vocke C.D., Wentzensen N., Worrell R., Yang H., Moncrieff M., Goparaju C., Melamed J., Pass H., Botnariuc N., Caraman I., Cernat M., Chemencedji I., Clipca A., Doruc S., Gorincioi G., Mura S., Pirtac M., Stancul I., Tcaciuc D., Albert M., Alexopoulou I., Arnaout A., Bartlett J., Engel J., Gilbert S., Parfitt J., Sekhon H., Thomas G., Rassl D.M., Rintoul R.C., Bifulco C., Tamakawa R., Urba W., Hayward N., Timmers H., Antenucci A., Facciolo F., Grazi G., Marino M., Merola R., de Krijger R., Gimenez-Roqueplo A.-P., Piche A., Chevalier S., McKercher G., Birsoy K., Barnett G., Brewer C., Farver C., Naska T., Pennell N.A., Raymond D., Schilero C., Smolenski K., Williams F., Morrison C., Borgia J.A., Liptay M.J., Pool M., Seder C.W., Junker K., Omberg L., Dinkin M., Manikhas G., Alvaro D., Bragazzi M.C., Cardinale V., Carpino G., Gaudio E., Chesla D., Cottingham S., Dubina M., Moiseenko F., Dhanasekaran R., Becker K.-F., Janssen K.-P., Slotta-Huspenina J., Abdel-Rahman M.H., Aziz D., Bell S., Cebulla C.M., Davis A., Duell R., Elder J.B., Hilty J., Kumar B., Lang J., Lehman N.L., Mandt R., Nguyen P., Pilarski R., Rai K., Schoenfield L., Senecal K., Wakely P., Hansen P., Lechan R., Powers J., Tischler A., Grizzle W.E., Sexton K.C., Kastl A., Henderson J., Porten S., Waldmann J., Fassnacht M., Asa S.L., Schadendorf D., Couce M., Graefen M., Huland H., Sauter G., Schlomm T., Simon R., Tennstedt P., Olabode O., Nelson M., Bathe O., Carroll P.R., Chan J.M., Disaia P., Glenn P., Kelley R.K., Landen C.N., Phillips J., Prados M., Simko J., Smith-McCune K., VandenBerg S., Roggin K., Fehrenbach A., Kendler A., Sifri S., Steele R., Jimeno A., Carey F., Forgie I., Mannelli M., Carney M., Hernandez B., Campos B., Herold-Mende C., Jungk C., Unterberg A., von Deimling A., Bossler A., Galbraith J., Jacobus L., Knudson M., Knutson T., Ma D., Milhem M., Sigmund R., Godwin A.K., Madan R., Rosenthal H.G., Adebamowo C., Adebamowo S.N., Boussioutas A., Beer D., Giordano T., Mes-Masson A.-M., Saad F., Bocklage T., Landrum L., Mannel R., Moore K., Moxley K., Postier R., Walker J., Zuna R., Feldman M., Valdivieso F., Dhir R., Luketich J., Pinero E.M.M., Quintero-Aguilo M., Carlotti C.G., Dos Santos J.S., Kemp R., Sankarankuty A., Tirapelli D., Catto J., Agnew K., Swisher E., Creaney J., Robinson B., Shelley C.S., Godwin E.M., Kendall S., Shipman C., Bradford C., Carey T., Haddad A., Moyer J., Peterson L., Prince M., Rozek L., Wolf G., Bowman R., Fong K.M., Yang I., Korst R., Rathmell W.K., Fantacone-Campbell J.L., Hooke J.A., Kovatich A.J., Shriver C.D., DiPersio J., Drake B., Govindan R., Heath S., Ley T., Van Tine B., Westervelt P., Rubin M.A., Lee J.I., Aredes N.D., Mariamidze A., Camargo F., SAIC-F-Frederick, Inc, Leidos Biomedical Research, Inc.
المصدر: Cell reports
1317.e5
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USPمصطلحات موضوعية: TAZ, 0301 basic medicine, pan-cancer analysis, PROMOTES, Somatic cell, Cancer Genome Atlas Research Network, Protein-Serine-Threonine Kinase, law.invention, law, Neoplasms, LS2_1, LS4_6, TUMOR PROGRESSION, pathway activity, MicroRNA, Prognosis, PANCREATIC-CANCER, 3. Good health, Gene Expression Regulation, Neoplastic, Hippo signaling, ORGAN SIZE CONTROL, GROWTH, YAP, Life Sciences & Biomedicine, pan-cancer analysi, Human, Signal Transduction, animal structures, Prognosi, Computational biology, Biology, Protein Serine-Threonine Kinases, Models, Biological, General Biochemistry, Genetics and Molecular Biology, Article, NO, 03 medical and health sciences, Cell Line, Tumor, GENES SUPRESSORES DE TUMOR, microRNA, BREAST-CANCER, Humans, Hippo Signaling Pathway, Gene, prognostic power, Hippo signaling pathway, Science & Technology, Squamous cell cancer, Base Sequence, driver mutation, Cell Biology, TCGA, GENE, MicroRNAs, 030104 developmental biology, tumor subtype, CELLS, Mutation, miRNA regulation, Neoplasm, Target signature, Suppressor
وصف الملف: ELETTRONICO; application/pdf
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::32ab9bea85feb3b31040839d5b0cb8d5Test
http://europepmc.org/articles/PMC6326181Test