-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Rosa Arranz, José M. de la, Jiménez González, M. A., Jiménez Morillo, N. T., Knicker, Heike, Almendros Martín, Gonzalo
المساهمون: Ministerio de Economía y Competitividad (España), Ministerio de Ciencia, Innovación y Universidades (España), Rosa Arranz, José M. de la, Jiménez González, M. A., Jiménez Morillo, N. T., Knicker, Heike, Almendros Martín, Gonzalo
مصطلحات موضوعية: Carbon stabilization, Black carbon, Partial least squares regression
العلاقة: #PLACEHOLDER_PARENT_METADATA_VALUE#; info:eu-repo/grantAgreement/MINECO/Plan Estatal de Investigación Científica y Técnica y de Innovación 2013-2016/RYC-2014-16338; info:eu-repo/grantAgreement/MINECO/Plan Estatal de Investigación Científica y Técnica y de Innovación 2013-2016/BES-2014-069238; Postprint; http://dx.doi.org/10.1016/j.jenvman.2019.109567Test; Sí; Journal of Environmental Management (251): 109567 (2019); http://hdl.handle.net/10261/191841Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.13039/501100003329Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.jenvman.2019.109567Test
https://doi.org/10.13039/501100003329Test
http://hdl.handle.net/10261/191841Test -
2دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Almendros Martín, Gonzalo, Hernández, Zulimar, Sanz Perucha, Jesús, Rodríguez-Sánchez, Sonia, Jiménez González, M. A., González-Pérez, José Antonio
المساهمون: Ministerio de Economía y Competitividad (España), European Commission, Almendros Martín, Gonzalo, Jiménez González, M. A.
مصطلحات موضوعية: Atomic ratios, Partial least squares regression, Pyrolysis-gas chromatography-mass spectrometry, Soil organic matter, Total mineralization coefficient, Van Krevelen diagram
العلاقة: #PLACEHOLDER_PARENT_METADATA_VALUE#; info:eu-repo/grantAgreement/MINECO/Plan Estatal de Investigación Científica y Técnica y de Innovación 2013-2016/CGL2013-43845-P; info:eu-repo/grantAgreement/MINECO/Plan Estatal de Investigación Científica y Técnica y de Innovación 2013-2016/CGL2016-78937-R; info:eu-repo/grantAgreement/MINECO/Plan Estatal de Investigación Científica y Técnica y de Innovación 2013-2016/BES-2014-069238; Postprint; https://doi.org/10.1016/j.chroma.2017.12.015Test; Sí; Journal of Chromatography A (1533) 164-173 (2018); http://hdl.handle.net/10261/158912Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.13039/501100000780Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.13039/501100003329Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.chroma.2017.12.015Test
https://doi.org/10.13039/501100000780Test
https://doi.org/10.13039/501100003329Test
http://hdl.handle.net/10261/158912Test -
3دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Sawhney J. P., Kothiwale V. A., Bisne V., Durgaprasad R., Jadhav P., Chopda M., Vanajakshamma V., Meena R., Vijayaraghavan G., Chawla K., Allu J., Pieper K. S., John Camm A., Kakkar A. K., Bassand J. -P., Fitzmaurice D. A., Goldhaber S. Z., Goto S., Haas S., Hacke W., Mantovani L. G., Misselwitz F., Turpie A. G. G., van Eickels M., Verheugt F. W. A., Kayani G., Fox K. A. A., Gersh B. J., Luciardi H. L., Gibbs H., Brodmann M., Cools F., Barretto A. C. P., Connolly S. J., Spyropoulos A., Eikelboom J., Corbalan R., Hu D., Jansky P., Nielsen J. D., Ragy H., Raatikainen P., Le Heuzey J. -Y., Darius H., Keltai M., Kakkar S., Sawhney J. P. S., Agnelli G., Ambrosio G., Koretsune Y., Sanchez Diaz C. J., Ten Cate H., Atar D., Stepinska J., Panchenko E., Lim T. W., Jacobson B., Oh S., Vinolas X., Rosenqvist M., Steffel J., Angchaisuksiri P., Oto A., Parkhomenko A., Al Mahmeed W., Fitzmaurice D., Hu D. Y., Chen K. N., Zhao Y. S., Zhang H. Q., Chen J. Z., Cao S. P., Wang D. W., Yang Y. J., Li W. H., Yin Y. H., Tao G. Z., Yang P., Chen Y. M., He S. H., Wang Y., Fu G. S., Li X., Wu T. G., Cheng X. S., Yan X. W., Zhao R. P., Chen M. S., Xiong L. G., Chen P., Jiao Y., Guo Y., Xue L., Wang F. Z., Li H., Yang Z. M., Bai C. L., Chen J., Chen J. Y., Chen X., Feng S., Fu Q. H., Gao X. J., Guo W. N., He R. H., He X. A., Hu X. S., Huang X. F., Li B., Li J., Li L., Li Y. H., Liu T. T., Liu W. L., Liu Y. Y., Lu Z. C., Luo X. L., Ma T. Y., Peng J. Q., Sheng X., Shi X. J., Sun Y. H., Tian G., Wang K., Wang L., Wu R. N., Xie Q., Xu R. Y., Yang J. S., Yang L. L., Yang Q., Ye Y., Yu H. Y., Yu J. H., Yu T., Zhai H., Zhan Q., Zhang G. S., Zhang Q., Zhang R., Zhang Y., Zheng W. Y., Zhou B., Zhou Z. H., Zhu X. Y., Ravi Shankar A. G., Rajput R. K., Bhargava K., Sarma R., Srinivas A., Roy D., Nagamalesh U. M., Kishore R., Kulkarni G., Chandwani P., Pothiwala R. A., Padinhare Purayil M., Shah S., Raghuraman B., Vijan V. M., Bantwal G., Khan A., Gupta J. B., Kumar S., Jain D., Abraham S., Adak D., Barai A., Begum H., Bhattacharjee P., Dargude M., Davies D., Deshpande B., Dhakrao P., Dhyani V., Duhan S., Earath M., Ganatra A., Giradkar S., Jain V., Karthikeyan R., Kasala L., Kaur S., Krishnappa S., Lawande A., Lokesh B., Madarkar N., More P., Naik D., Prashanth K., Rao M., Rao N. M., Sadhu N., Shah D., Sharma M., Shiva P., Singhal S., Suresh S., Panse S. G., Kanamori S., Yamamoto K., Kumagai K., Katsuda Y., Sadamatsu K., Toyota F., Mizuno Y., Misumi I., Noguchi H., Ando S., Suetsugu T., Minamoto M., Oda H., Shiraishi K., Adachi S., Chiba K., Norita H., Tsuruta M., Koyanagi T., Ando H., Higashi T., Okada K., Azakami S., Komaki S., Kumeda K., Murayama T., Matsumura J., Oba Y., Sonoda R., Goto K., Minoda K., Haraguchi Y., Suefuji H., Miyagi H., Kato H., Nakamura T., Nandate H., Zaitsu R., Fujiura Y., Yoshimura A., Numata H., Ogawa J., Tatematsu H., Kamogawa Y., Murakami K., Wakasa Y., Yamasawa M., Maekawa H., Abe S., Kihara H., Tsunoda S., Saito K., Fudo T., Obunai K., Tachibana H., Oba I., Kuwahata T., Higa S., Gushiken M., Eto T., Yoshida H., Ikeda D., Ishizawa M., Nakatsuka M., Murata K., Ogurusu C., Shimoyama M., Akutsu M., Takamura I., Hoshino F., Yokota N., Iwao T., Tsuchida K., Takeuchi M., Hatori Y., Kitami Y., Nakamura Y., Oyama R., Ageta M., Go Y., Mishima K., Unoki T., Morii S., Shiga Y., Sumi H., Nagatomo T., Sanno K., Fujisawa K., Atsuchi Y., Nagoshi T., Seto T., Tabuchi T., Kameko M., Nii K., Oshiro K., Takezawa H., Nagano S., Miyamoto N., Iwaki M., Fujii M., Okawa M., Abe M., Saito T., Mito T., Nagao K., Minami J., Mita T., Sakuma I., Taguchi T., Marusaki S., Doi H., Tanaka M., Fujito T., Matsuta M., Kusumoto T., Kakinoki S., Ashida K., Yoshizawa N., Agata J., Arasaki O., Manita M., Ikemura M., Fukuoka S., Murakami H., Matsukawa S., Hata Y., Taniguchi T., Ko T., Kubo H., Imamaki M., Akiyama M., Inagaki M., Odakura H., Ueda T., Katsube Y., Nakata A., Watanabe H., Techigawara M., Igarashi M., Taga K., Kimura T., Tomimoto S., Shibuya M., Nakano M., Ito K., Seo T., Hiramitsu S., Hosokawa H., Hoshiai M., Hibino M., Miyagawa K., Horie H., Sugishita N., Soma A., Neya K., Yoshida T., Mizuguchi M., Ishiguro M., Minagawa T., Wada M., Mukawa H., Okuda F., Nagasaka S., Abe Y., Adachi T., Akahane K., Amano T., Aoki K., Aoyama T., Arai H., Arima S., Arino T., Asano H., Asano T., Azuma J., Baba T., Betsuyaku T., Chibana H., Date H., Doiuchi J., Emura Y., Endo M., Fujii Y., Fujiki R., Fujisawa A., Fujisawa Y., Fukuda T., Fukui T., Furukawa N., Furukawa T., Furumoto W., Goto T., Hamaoka M., Hanazono N., Hasegawa K., Hatsuno T., Hayashi Y., Higuchi K., Hirasawa K., Hirayama H., Hirose M., Hirota S., Honda M., Ido T., Iiji O., Ikeda H., Ikeda K., Ikeoka K., Imaizumi M., Inaba H., Inoue T., Iseki F., Ishihara A., Ishioka N., Ito N., Iwase T., Kakuda H., Kamata J., Kanai H., Kanda H., Kaneko M., Kano H., Kasai T., Kato T., Kato Y., Kawada Y., Kawai K., Kawakami K., Kawakami S., Kawamoto T., Kawano S., Kim J., Kira T., Kitazawa H., Kitazumi H., Kito T., Kobayashi T., Koeda T., Kojima J., Komatsu H., Komatsu I., Koshibu Y., Kotani T., Kozuka T., Kumai Y., Kumazaki T., Maeda I., Maeda K., Maruyama Y., Matsui S., Matsushita K., Matsuura Y., Mineoi K., Mitsuhashi H., Miura N., Miyaguchi S., Miyajima S., Miyamoto H., Miyashita A., Miyata S., Mizuguchi I., Mizuno A., Mori T., Moriai O., Morishita K., Murai O., Nagai S., Nagata E., Nagata H., Nakagomi A., Nakahara S., Nakamura M., Nakamura R., Nakanishi N., Nakayama T., Nakazato R., Nanke T., Nariyama J., Niijima Y., Niinuma H., Nishida Y., Nishihata Y., Nishino K., Nishioka H., Nishizawa K., Niwa I., Nomura K., Nomura S., Nozoe M., Ogawa T., Ohara N., Okada M., Okamoto K., Okita H., Okuyama M., Ono H., Ono T., Onuki Pearce Y., Oriso S., Ota A., Otaki E., Saito Y., Sakai H., Sakamoto N., Sakamoto Y., Samejima Y., Sasagawa Y., Sasaguri H., Sasaki A., Sasaki T., Sato K., Sawano M., Seki S., Sekine Y., Seta Y., Sezaki K., Shibata N., Shiina Y., Shimono H., Shimoyama Y., Shindo T., Shinohara H., Shinohe R., Shinozuka T., Shirai T., Shiraiwa T., Shozawa Y., Suga T., Sugimoto C., Suzuki K., Suzuki S., Suzuki Y., Tada M., Taguchi A., Takagi T., Takagi Y., Takahashi K., Takahashi S., Takai H., Takanaka C., Take S., Takeda H., Takei K., Takenaka K., Tana T., Tanabe G., Taya K., Teragawa H., Tohyo S., Toru S., Tsuchiya Y., Tsuji T., Tsuzaki K., Uchiyama H., Ueda O., Ueyama Y., Wakaki N., Wakiyama T., Washizuka T., Watanabe M., Yamada T., Yamagishi T., Yamaguchi H., Yamamoto T., Yamaura M., Yamazoe M., Yasui K., Yokoyama Y., Yoshida K., Ching C. K., Foo C. G., Chow J. H., Chen D. D., Jaufeerally F. R., Lee Y. M., Lim G., Lim W. T., Thng S., Yap S. Y., Yeo C., Pak H. N., Kim J. -B., Kim J. H., Jang S. -W., Kim D. H., Ryu D. R., Park S. W., Kim D. -K., Choi D. J., Oh Y. S., Cho M. -C., Kim S. -H., Jeon H. -K., Shin D. -G., Park J. S., Park H. K., Han S. -J., Sung J. H., Cho J. -G., Nam G. -B., On Y. K., Lim H. E., Kwak J. J., Cha T. -J., Hong T. J., Park S. H., Yoon J. H., Kim N. -H., Kim K. -S., Jung B. C., Hwang G. -S., Kim C. -J., Kim D. B., Ahn J. J., An H. J., Bae H., Baek A. L., Chi W. J., Choi E. A., Choi E. H., Choi H. K., Choi H. S., Han S., Heo E. S., Her K. O., Hwang S. W., Jang E. M., Jang H. -S., Jang S., Jeon H. -G., Jeon S. R., Jeon Y. R., Jeong H. K., Jung I. -A., Kim H. J., Kim J. S., Kim J. A., Kim K. T., Kim M. S., Kim S. H., Kim Y. -I., Lee C. S., Lee E. H., Lee G. H., Lee H. Y., Lee H. -Y., Lee K. H., Lee K. R., Lee M. S., Lee M. -Y., Lee R. W., Lee S. E., Lee S. H., Lee S., Lee W. Y., Noh I. K., Park A. R., Park B. R., Park H. N., Park J. H., Park M., Park Y., Seo S. -Y., Shim J., Sim J. H., Sohn Y. M., Son W. S., Son Y. S., Song H. J., Wi H. K., Woo J. J., Ye S., Yim K. H., Yoo K. M., Yoon E. J., Yun S. Y., Chawanadelert S., Mongkolwongroj P., Kanokphatcharakun K., Cheewatanakornkul S., Laksomya T., Pattanaprichakul S., Chantrarat T., Rungaramsin S., Silaruks S., Wongcharoen W., Siriwattana K., Likittanasombat K., Katekangplu P., Boonyapisit W., Cholsaringkarl D., Chatlaong B., Chattranukulchai P., Santanakorn Y., Hutayanon P., Khunrong P., Bunyapipat T., Jai-Aue S., Kaewsuwanna P., Bamungpong P., Gunaparn S., Hongsuppinyo S., Inphontan R., Khattaroek R., Khunkong K., Kitmapawanont U., Kongsin C., Naratreekoon B., Ninwaranon S., Phangyota J., Phrommintikul A., Phunpinyosak P., Pongmorakot K., Poomiphol S., Pornnimitthum N., Pumprueg S., Ratchasikaew S., Sanit K., Sawanyawisuth K., Silaruks B., Sirichai R., Sriwichian A., Suebjaksing W., Sukklad P., Suttana T., Tangsirira A., Thangpet O., Tiyanon W., Vorasettakarnkij Y., Wisaratapong T., Wongtheptien W., Wutthimanop A., Yawila S., Altun A., Ozdogru I., Ozdemir K., Yilmaz O., Aydinlar A., Yilmaz M. B., Yeter E., Ongen Z., Cayli M., Pekdemir H., Ozdemir M., Sucu M., Sayin T., Demir M., Yorgun H., Ersanli M., Okuyan E., Aras D., Abdelrahman H., Aktas O., Alpay D., Aras F., Bireciklioglu M. F., Budeyri S., Buyukpapuc M., Caliskan S., Esen M., Felekoglu M. A., Genc D., Ikitimur B., Karaayvaz E. B., Kilic Karatas S., Okutucu S., Ozcelik E., Quisi A., Sag H., Sahiner L., Sayin B. Y., Seker T., Uzun Alkan D., Yildirim E., Yildirim R., Yilmaz F., Yuksekdag V., Vensentini N., Ingaramo A. C., Sambadaro G. A., Fernandez Caputi V., Berman S. G., Dragotto P., Kleiban A. J., Centurion N., Giacomi G., Ahuad Guerrero R. A., Conde D., Zapata G., Di Paola L. A., Ramos J. L., Dran R. D., Egido J., Fernandez A. A., Fosco M. J., Sassone S., Sinisi V. A., Cartasegna L. R., Berli M. A., Gomez Vilamajo O. A., Ferroni F., Alaguibe E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio A., Arabetti C., Arias L., Belardi J. A., Bergesio L., Berli F., Berli M., Borchowiec S., Buzzetti C., Cabrini R., Campisi V., Cappi A. L., Carrizo R., Colombo Berra F., Costabel J. P., Costamagna O. J. A., Damonte A. A., De Urquiza I. N., Diez F., Eden M. F., Fanuele M., Fernandez Voena F., Foa Torres M., Funosas C., Giacomi M. P., Gimenez C. H., Gurfinkel E. P., de L. M. Had M., Hansen V., Hrabar A. D., Ingratta M., Lopez A., Maehara G., Maffei L., Martinelli A., Martinelli C., Matkovich J., Mautner B., Meirino A., Munguia R., Navarro A., Novas V., Perez Prados G., Pontoriero J., Potito R. N., Ricotti C., Rodriguez M. A., Rolandi F., Said Palladino M. E., Salinger M., Sanziani L. S., Schygiel P. O., Sossich A., Tinto J. F., Tonelli L., Tufare A. L., Vallejo M., Yunis M. E., Zillo M., Zurbrigk F. J., Sobral Filho D. C., Jaber J., Armaganijan D., Faria Neto J., Steffens A., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza W., de Souza Neto J. D., Ribeiro J. M., Silveira Teixeira M., Ferreira Rossi P. R., Pires L., Moreira D., Moura Jorge J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho A., Bodanese L. C., Westerlund Montera M., Del Carlo C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues T., Alves da Costa F. A., Lopes A., Lopes R., Araujo G. R., Fernandes Manenti E. R., Kerr Saraiva J. F., Ferreira Braga J. C., Negri A., Souto L., Moncada C., Bertolim Precoma D., Roquette F., Reis G., Ramos Filho R. A., Lanna Figueiredo E., Vieira Botelho R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares C., Costantini Frack C. R., Abdalla Saad J., Finimundi H. C., Pisani C., Chemello D., Pereira Martins M., Broilo Franca C. C., Alban F., Aranha Rosito G. B., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior J. B., Tumelero R. T., Nigro Maia L., Simoes de Almeida R., do Carmo Borges N. C., Gomes Ferreira L. G., Agliardi P., Alves de Oliveira Gomes J., Araujo V., Arruda Nakazone M., Barbosa T., Barroso S., Belisario Falchetto E., Bellotti Lopes H., Benez Teixeira Lemos M. A., Biazus G., Borges Queiroz L., Camazzola F. E., Caporale M., Cardoso Boscato S., Chieza F., Chokr M. O., Clemente Mingireanov R., Codonho Goes N., Correa C., Costa M., Costantini Ortiz C., da Silva L. S., da Silva Paulitsch F., da Silveira J. A., Daros E., de Araujo G. R., Del Monaco M. I., Dias C., Dias M. A., Drummond Wainstein A. P., Ely Pizzato P., Esteves D. C., Fabri P., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca T., Fernandes E., Fonseca C., Frack Costantini C. R., Franchin Ferraz R., Freire F., Gottardo P., Guanaes D., Guizzardi S., Hettwer Magedanz E., Igansi F., Jannuzzi F., Junior G., Komar D., Lino E. G., Lopes D., Lourenco da Silva Junior O., Lustosa E., Macagnan A. P., Marinho M. C., Mazzoni M., Melo G., Mortari L., Mouco O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital C., Ormundo C., Oss Emmer S., Palmegiani E., Pavani R., Pereira L., Pereira V. L., Perreira R., Poletti S., Quaia Fortunato S. C., Queirantes C., Ramos Pereira N., Rech R. L., Ribeiro S., Rodrigues A., Roesch H., Ruaro Reichert T., Santos D., Santos I., Santos M., Seroqui M. V., Silva S., Soares L., Spolaor L., Stoll C., Toazza Duda N., Trama L., Unterkircher B., Valois M. V., Vargas T., Viana T., Vicente C., Vidal Armaganijan L., Vieira Homem R., Vieira Torres L. G., Vila Boas L., Villaca Guimaraes Filho F., Eggers G., Bugueno Gutierrez C., Arriagada G., Potthoff Cardenas S., Stockins Fernandez B. A. J., Conejeros C., Houzvic C., Marin Cuevas P., Montecinos H., Forero A., Lanas F., Larico Gomez M., Charme Vilches G., Rey C., Astudillo C., Aguilar J., Campisto Y., Lara C., Molina E., Munoz Oyarzon J., Olguin V., Vergara M., Villan C., Illescas Diaz J., Leal Cantu R., Ramos Zavala M. G., Cabrera Jardines R., Espinola Zavaleta N., Villarreal Umana S., Lopez Rosas E., Llamas Esperon G., Pozas G., Cardona Munoz E., Matadamas Hernandez N., Leyva Rendon A., Garcia Hernandez N., de los Rios Ibarra M., Virgen Carrillo L., Lopez Villezca D., Hernandez Herrera C., Lopez Prieto J. J., Gaona Rodriguez R., Villeda Espinosa E., Flores Martinez D., Velasco Barcena J., Yong R., Rodriguez Briones I., Leiva Pons J. L., Alvarez Lopez H., Olvera Ruiz R., Diaz de la Vega C., Cantu Brito C., Chuquiure Valenzuela E., Reyes-Sanchez R., Bazzoni Ruiz A., Nandayapa Flores O., Benavides Gonzalez M., Arriaga Nava R., Morales Cerda J. D., Fierro Fierro O., Fajardo Campos P., Alfaro T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin S., Avena R., Chavarria M., Espinosa I., Flores Silva F., Garcia Nava R. H., Godoy K., Gonzalez Felix E. J., Gonzalez Garcia C. L., Gonzalez Salas L. G., Guajardo P., Hernandez Gonzalez S., Izquierdo T., Mancilla Ortiz M. C., Martinez Vasquez D., Mendoza N., Morales J., Nikitina N., Ochoa Aybar S., Ortiz A., Padilla Macias P., Perez F., Perez Sanchez J. A., Pina Toledano S., Ramos Gonzalez M., Rivera Ramos C., Roa Castro V., Romero Cardona G., Ruiz Cornejo M., Salinas A., Santana G., Sida Perez P., Tovar Castaneda A. C., Trujillo Cortes R., Lenz K., Drexel H., Foechterle J., Hagn C., Podczeck-Schweighofer A., Huber K., Winkler M., Schneeweiss B., Gegenhuber A., Lang W., Eichinger-Hasenauer S., Kaserer P., Sykora J., Rasch H., Pichler M., Schaflinger E., Strohmer B., Breier R., Ebner K. -M., Eischer L., Freihoff F., Lischka-Lindner A., Mark T., Mirtl A., Said A., Stocklocker C., Vogel B., Vonbank A., Wohrer C., Zanolin D., Paparella G., Vandergoten P., Parque J. -L., Capiau L., Vervoort G., Wollaert B., Desfontaines P., Mairesse G., Boussy T., Godart P., De Wolf A., Voet J., Heyse A., Hollanders G., Anne W., Vercammen J., Purnode P., Blankoff I., Faes D., Balthazar Y., Beutels M., Marechal P., Verstraete S., Xhaet O., Striekwold H., Thoeng J., Hermans K., Alzand B., Ascoop A. -K., Banaeian F., Barbuto A. -M., Billiaux A. C., Blockmans M., Bouvy C., Brike C., Capiau H., Casier T., Conde Y Bolado A., De Cleen D., De Coninck M., de Vos M., de Weerdt N., Delforge M., Delvigne M., Denie D., Derycker K., Deweerd E., Dormal F., Drieghe S., Everaert M., Eykerman T., Feys E., Ghekiere M., Gits F., Hellemans S., Helvasto L., Jacobs C., Lips S., Mestdagh I., Nimmegeers J., Piamonte V., Pollet P., Postolache A., Raepers M., Raymenants E., Richa J., Rombouts H., Salembier J., Scheurwegs C., Semeraro O., Simons N., Smessaert C., Smolders W., Stockman I., Tahon S., Thyssen V., Tincani G., Van Durme F., Van Lier D., Vandekerckhove H., Vandekerckhove Y., Vandenbroeck D., Vandorpe A., Vanhalst E., Vanhauwaert B., Vantomme C., Vergauwen L., Verloove H., Vydt T., Weyn T., Reichert P., Spacek R., Machova V., Zidkova E., Ludka O., Olsr J., Kotik L., Plocova K., Racz B., Ferkl R., Hubac J., Kotik I., Monhart Z., Burianova H., Jerabek O., Pisova J., Petrova I., Dedek V., Honkova M., Podrazil P., Spinar J., Vitovec J., Novak M., Lastuvka J., Durdil V., Antonova P., Bockova L., Bultas J., Chlumsky J., Dastychova L., Drasnar T., Honek J., Horejsi M., Hubacova V., Janska L., Kopeckova I., Kratochvilova R., Krcova E., Labrova R., Lindourkova A., Lipoldova J., Lubanda H., Ludkova A., Mahdalikova L., Majernikova M., Michalik D., Potuznik P., Prochazkova E., Sulc A., Sveceny J., Valtova M., Zidek M., Zika J., Nielsen J., Nielsen H., Husted S., Hintze U., Rasmussen S., Bremmelgaard A., Markenvard J., Boerger J., Solgaard J., Simonsen P., Loekkegaard T., Bruun M., Mertz J., Dominguez H., Skagen K., Egstrup K., Ibsen H., Raymond I., Bang-Hansen T., Ellervik C., Eriksen E., Jensen L., Jensen M., Leth M., Nygaard A., Park J., Schou M., Therkelsen A., Tilma J., Vesterager K., Airaksinen J., Arola O., Koistinen J., Nappila H., Peltomaki K., Rasanen V., Vasankari T., Galinier M., Gottwalles Y., Paganelli F., Loiselet P., Muller J. -J., Koujan M. B., Marquand A., Destrac S., Piot O., Delarche N., Cebron J. -P., Boveda S., Guenoun M., Guedj-Meynier D., Galley D., Ohayon J., Assouline S., Zuber M., Amarenco P., Ellie E., Kadouch J., Fournier P. -Y., Huberman J. -P., Lemaire M., Rodier G., Milandre L., Vandamme X., Sibon I., Neau J. -P., Mahagne M. H., Mielot A., Bonnefoy M., Churet J. -B., Navarre V., Sellem F., Monniot G., Boyes J. -P., Doucet B., Martelet M., Obadia D., Crousillat B., Mouallem J., Bearez E., Nazeyrollas P., Brugnaux J. P., Fedorowsky A., Casassus F., Berneau J. -B., Chemin F., Falvo N., Perron J. -M., Poulard J. -E., Barreau A., Beltra C., Corrihons E., Decarsin N., Dubois B., Ducasse E., Giry X., Kemmel A., Ledure S., Lemaire N., Robin F., Rosolin N., Sanchez D., Suissa A., Koniger G., Purr J., Gerbaulet U., Kellner B. -T., Kopf A., Schafer T., Zauzig H., Riegel P., Hohensee H., Eissfeller E., Eder W., Rehling G., Glatzel D., Zutz S., Heinz G. -U., Menke H., Pustelnik A., Sandow P., Ludwig N., Wiswedel H., Wildenauer W., Axthelm C., Schwarz T., Babyesiza A., Stuchlik G., Zimny H. -H., Kropp M., Kahl F., Caspar A., Omankowsky S., Lassig T., Hartmann H. -J., Lehmann G., Bindig H. -W., Hergdt G., Reimer D., Hauk J., Dorsch W., Dshabrailov J., Michel H., Rapp K. -A., Vormann R., Mayer P., Horstmeier U., Eissing V., Hey H., Leuchtgens H., Lilienweiss V., Kolitsch K., Schubert C., Lauer H., Buchner T., Brauer G., Kamin S., Muller K., Abdel-Qader M., Baumbach S., Ebert H. -H., Schwencke C., Schellong S., Bernhardt P., Karolyi L., Sievers B., Haverkamp W., Salbach P., Rohnisch J. -U., Schoen S., Erdle W., Mueller T., Mueller H., Mitrovic V., Babjakova Z., Bergner K., Boehme S., Bonin K., Buckert D., Busch F., Dichristin U., Diez S., Fleck A., Flint K., Floegel H., Fritz C., Frommhold R., Gehre J., Geyer J., Grytzmann A., Hahn M., Helgert K., Hubert K., Kirchner-Volker K., Klein V., Kroll D., Krueger A., Lehmann R., Mann L., Maselli A., Menken G., Mikes K., Mortan H., Nasser N., Nicolaus D., Plauskat A., Pomper L., Quietzsch A., Ravenhorst C., Reichelt C., Reimer C., Schaefer B., Scharrer S., Schirmer K., Schmidt K., Schoene R., Schulze J., Schuppe M., Simon S., Sommer S., Spranger K., Talkenberger A., Tauber K., Tetlak A., Toennishoff T., Voelkel-Babyesiza R., Voigts B., Weiser U., Wesendorf S., Wildenauer S., Wolf T., Wurziger J., Zak J., Zauzig H. -D., Ziefle S., Zincke S., Vangel S., Szalai G., Merkely B., Kancz S., Boda Z., Nagy A., Laszlo Z., Matoltsy A., Gaszner B., Polgar P., Habon T., Noori E., Juhasz G., Kanakaridisz N., Szentpeteri I., Juhasz F., Vertes A., Papp A., May Z., Ferenczi J., Egyutt M., Kis E., Engelthaler G., Szantai G., Fulop E., Gombos P., Gulyas D., Jen P., Kiralyhazine Gyorke E., Kovacs M., Kovacsne Levang S., Marianna S., Radics Z., Sydo N., Szalo R., Szilagyi A., Sztanyik F., Vandrus B., Tiraferri E., Santoro R., Testa S., Di Minno G., Moia M., Caimi T. M., Martini G., Tessitori M., Cappelli R., Poli D., Quintavalla R., Melone F., Cosmi F., Pizzini A., Piseddu G., Fanelli R., Latella C., Santi R., Pancaldi L., De Cristofaro R., Palareti G., De Blasio A., Salerno Uriarte J., Minetti F., Pogliani E. M., Lonati L. M., Accogli M., Ciampani N., Malengo S., Feola M., Raisaro A., Fattore L., Grilli P., Germini F., Settimi M., Alunni M., Duranti G., Tedeschi L., Baglioni G., Avanzino G., Berardi M., Pannacci V., Giombolini A., Nicoli S., Scarponi T., Allasia B., Ricciarini P., Nasorri R., Argena A., Bossolasco P., Ronchini P., Filippi A., Tradati F., Bulla C., Donzelli L., Foppa L., Bottarelli M. L., Tomasello A., Mauric A., Femiano C., Reggio R., Lillo F., Mariani A., Forcignano F., Volpe M., D'Avino M., Bongiorni M. G., Severi S., Capucci A., Lodigiani C., Salomone E., Serviddio G., Tondo C., Golino P., Mazzone C., Iacopino S., Pengo V., Galvani M., Moretti L., Ambrosino P., Banfi E., Biagioli V., Bianchi A., Boggian G., Breschi M., Brusorio S., Calcagnoli F., Campagna G., Carpenedo M., Ciabatta C., Ciliberti G., Cimmino G., D'Arienzo C., Di Gennaro L., Fedele M., Ferrini P. M., Granzow K., Guazzaloca G., Guerra F., Lo Buglio A., Longo S., Macellari F., Mesolella E., Mollica Poeta E., Occhilupo P., Oriana V., Rangel G., Salomone L., Scaccianoce A., Scarone C., Segreti L., Sottilota G., Villani R., Zecca C., ten Cate H., Ruiter J. H., Klomps H., Bongaerts M., Pieterse M. G. C., Guldener C., Herrman J. -P., Lochorn G., Lucassen A., Adriaansen H., The S. H. K., Nierop P. R., Hoogslag P. A. M., Hermans W., Groenemeijer B. E., Terpstra W., Buiks C., Boersma L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg M., Bosman F., Bosschaert M., Bruin S., Danse I., De Graaf J., de Graauw J., Debordes M., Dols S., Geerlings F., Gorrebeeck K., Jerzewski A., Jetten W., Kelderman M., Kloosterman T., Koomen E. M., Krikken J., Melman P., Mulder R., Pronk A., Stallinga-de Vos A., te Kaat J., Tonino P., Uppelschoten B., van de Loo R., van der Kley T., van Leeuwen G., van Putten J. J., Westerman L., Berge E., Sirnes P. A., Gjertsen E., Hole T., Erga K., Hallaraker A., Skjelvan G., Ostrem A., Ghezai B., Svilaas A., Christersson P., Oien T., Hoegh Henrichsen S., Berg-Johansen J., Otterstad J. E., Antonsen H., Ausen K., Claussen H., Dominguez I., Jekthammer A., Lensebraaten A. B., Nilsen V., O'Donovan M., Ringdalen K., Strand S., Korzeniak R., Gieroba A., Biedrzycka M., Ogorek M., Wozakowska-Kaplon B., Loboz-Grudzien K., Kosior J., Supinski W., Kuzniar J., Zaluska R., Hiczkiewicz J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska L., Kucharski L., Gruchala M., Minc P., Olszewski M., Kania G., Krzciuk M., Lajkowski Z., Ostrowska-Pomian B., Lewczuk J., Zinka E., Karczmarczyk A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska M., Trusz-Gluza M., Opolski G., Bronisz M., Glanowska G., Ruszkowski P., Jaworska K., Sciborski R., Okopien B., Kukla P., Wozniak-Skowerska I., Galbas K., Cymerman K., Jurowiecki J., Miekus P., Myszka W., Mazur S., Lysek R., Baszak J., Rusicka-Piekarz T., Raczak G., Domanska E., Nessler J., Lesnik J., Ambicka M., Andrzejewski D., Araminowicz J., Barszcz A., Bartkowiak R., Bartnik J., Basiak M., Bekieszczuk E., Bernat L., Biedrzycki L., Biernacka A., Blaszczyk D., Broton E., Brzozowski W., Brzustowska M., Bzymek R., Chmielowski A., Chojnowski P., Cichomski R., Cieslak K., Cieszynska A., Curyllo B., Czamara M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz L., Dolecka B., Drelich L., Dudzik-Richter B., Dybala T., Dziuba M., Faron W., Figura-Chmielewska M., Frankiewicz A., Gadzinski W., Gasior E., Gosciniecka B., Gutknecht P., Guziewicz M., Jackun-Podlesna A., Jaguszewska G., Jankielewicz J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk A., Jargiello-Baszak M., Jarzebowski A., Jaskulska-Niedziela E., Jaworska-Drozdowska M., Kabat J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka A., Kalin K., Kaliszczak R., Kiliszek M., Klata M., Kluczewski M., Kobielusz-Gembala I., Kochanska E., Kociolek D., Kolodzinska A., Komlo A., Konopka A., Korczowska E., Kowal E., Kowalczyk H. K., Kremis E., Kruczyk D., Krzesiak-Lodyga A., Krzyzanowski M., Kurdzielewicz W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil D., Lesniewska-Krynska D., Leszczynski J., Lewicka E., Lichota E., Lip K., Loboz-Rudnicka M., Luka J., Lysek-Jozefowicz A., Machnikowska M., Majewska K., Mariankowski R., Markiewicz A., Mazur M., Metzgier-Gumiela A., Miedlar E., Mielcarek M., Neubauer-Geryk J., Niedek J., Niemirycz-Makurat A., Nowak A., Nowak S., Opielowska-Nowak B., Ozgowicz M., Pawelska-Buczen A., Pawlik-Rak E., Piotrowicz R., Ptaszynski P., Raczynska A., Rogowski W., Romanek J., Romaszkiewicz R., Rostoff P., Roszczyk N., Rozewska-Furmanek D., Rychta J., Rzyczkowska B., Sidor A., Skalska J., Smichura M., Splawski M., Staneta P., Staniszewska E., Starak-Marciniak J., Stopyra-Poczatek M., Sukiennik-Kujawa M., Szafranski J., Szalecki P., Szczepanska A., Szkrobka W., Szuchnik E., Szulowska A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska G., Szwoch M., Traczyk T., Troszczynska M., Trzcinski G., Tybura S., Walasik P., Wegrzynowska M., Wesolowska K., Wieczorek W., Wierzbicka A., Wilczewski P., Wilgat-Szecowka M., Wojewoda P., Wojnowski L., Wrobel M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk K., Zyczynska-Szmon M., Eltishcheva V., Libis R., Tereshchenko S., Popov S., Kamalov G., Belenky D., Zateyshchikova A., Kropacheva E., Kolesnikova A., Nikolaev K., Egorova L., Khokhlov A., Yakupov E., Poltavskaya M., Zateyshchikov D., Drapkina O., Vishnevsky A., Barbarash O., Miller O., Aleksandrova E., Chizhov P., Sergeev M., Shutemova E., Mazur E., Zrazhevskiy K., Novikova T., Kostenko V., Moiseeva Y., Polkanova E., Sobolev K., Rossovskaya M., Zubeeva G., Shapovalova Y., Nagibovich O., Edin A., Agakhanyan A., Batalov R., Belenkova Y., Bitakova F., Chugunnaya S., Dumikyan A., Erofeeva S., Gorbunova E., Gorshkova T., Gubanov A., Gurmach M., Ivanova Y., Kolesova T., Konyushenko D., Korneeva O., Kropova O., Kuchuk P., Kungurtseva O., Kupriyanova T., Kurylo B., Kuvanova M., Lebedeva O., Lileeva E., Machilskaya O., Medvedeva T., Monako G., Motylev I., Nagibovich G., Novikova E., Orlov Y., Osmolovskaya Y., Ovsannikova A., Platonov D., Rachkova S., Sinitsina O., Speshilova S., Suslova O., Ushakov A., Volodicheva O., Zemlianskaia O., Zhirov I., Zhuravleva E., Zotova I., Alvarez Garcia P., Lopez Fernandez M. F., Tercedor L., Tranche Iparraguirre S., Toran Monserrat P., Marquez Contreras E., Isart Rafecas J., Motero Carrasco J., Garcia Pavia P., Gomez Pajuelo C., Moro Serrano C., Iglesias Alonso L. F., Grande Ruiz A., Merce Klein J., Gonzalez Juanatey J. R., Baron Esquivias G., Monte Collado I., Palacin Piquero H., Brotons Cuixart C., Rodriguez Morato M., Bayo I Llibre J., Corros Vicente C., Vida Gutierrez M., Epelde Gonzalo F., Almeida Fernandez C. A., Del Val Plana N., Escriva Montserrat E., Montero Alia J. J., Barreda Gonzalez M., Moleiro Oliva M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin J., Jimenez Gonzalez M., Rodriguez Alvarez M., Herreros Melenchon J., Ripoll Vera T., Ridocci Soriano F., Garcia Riesco L., Marco Macian M. D., Quiles Granado J., Jimenez Navarro M., Cosin Sales J., Vaquer Perez J. V., Vazquez Caamano M., Arcocha Torres M. F., Marcos Gomez G., Iniguez Romo A., Prieto Diaz M. A., Alonso C., Alvarez D., Alvarez M., Amaro M., Andere N., Aracil Villar J., Armitano Ochoa R., Austria A., Barbeira S., Barraquer Feu E., Bartes A., Becerra Munoz V., Bermudez Jimenez F. J., Branjovich Tijuan A., Cabeza Ramirez J., Cabrera Ramos M., Calvo Martinez E., Campo Moreno M., Cancho Corchado G., Casanova Gil M., Castillo Orive M., Castro Fernandez D., Cebollada del Misterio M., Codinachs Alsina R., Cortada Cabrera A., Costa Pinto Prego de Faria J., Costas S., Cotilla Marco M. I., Dachs M., Diaz Lopez C. M., Domenech Borras A., Elorriaga Madariaga A., Espallargas A., Fernandez M., Fernandez Escobar E., Fernandez Mas E., Ferrer A., Fosch J., Garcia Bermudez M., Garcia Millan V., Gavira Saenz M., Gines Garcia C., Gomez C., Gomez Perez Y., Gonzales Segovia A., Gonzalez P., Grigorian L., Guerrero Molina A., del C. Gutierrez del Val M., Herrero Maeso B., Hevia Rodriguez E., Iglesias Garcia A., Jimenez Fernandez M. J., Jimeno Besa B., Juan Salvadores P., Lage Bouzamayor M. B., Lasuncion I., Lezcano Gort L. E., Llobet Molina M., Lopez M., Manzanal Rey A., Mara Guerra J., Marcus S., Martin Vila A., Martinez Mena M., Mazon P., Mendez Zurita F., Millan G., Molina M., Montero Alia P., Montes D., Moure Gonzalez M., Munoz Munoz R. B., Negrete Palma A., Orellana Figueroa H. N., Ortega V. M., Ortiz Cortes C., Otero Tomera D., Palomo Merchan N., Pareja Ibar I., Pena Garcia E., Pereda Armayor M., Perez Carasa M., Prieto I., Quintern V., Renom R., Rincon Diaz L. M., Rios V., Riquelme Sola L., Rivera R., Robiro Robiro X., Roca M., Roca Saumell C., Rodrigo C., Rodriguez E., Rodriguez Garcia M., Saez Jimenez S., Sanchez Calderon P., Sanchez Mendez L., Sanchez Parra S., Santolaya C., Senan Sanz M. R., Seoane Blanco A., Serralvo E., Sierra N., Simon Valero C., Sorribes Lopez J., Teixido Fontanillas M., Terns Riera M., Tobajas G., Torres C., Torres Marques J., Ubeda Pastor M., Wirdby A., Linden J., Henriksson K., Elmersson M., Egilsson A., Borjesson U., Svard G., Liu B., Lindh A., Olsson L. -B., Gustavsson M., Andersson L., Benson L., Bothin C., Hajimirsadeghi A., Kadir K., Ericsson M., Ohlsson A., Lindvall H., Svensson P., Thorne K., Handel H., Platonov P., Eriksson B., Timberg I., Romberg K., Crisby M., Karlsson J. -E., Jensen S. A., Andersson A., Malmqvist L., Martinsson B., Bernsten F., Engdahl J., Thulin J., Hot-Bjelac A., Stalby P., Aaroe H., Ahbeck E., Ahlmark H., Al-Khalili F., Bonkowski G., Dzeletovic S., Ekstrand A. -B., Eriksson G. -B., Floren K., Grassjo C., Hahn S., Jaensson P., Jansson B., Jansson J. -H., Kangert R. -M., Koch A., Kusiak D., Lettenstrom A., Lindberg A., Lindholm C. -J., Mannermyr A., Mansson K., Millborg M., Nilsson C., Ohlin A. -M., Olofsson A., Osberg A., Pedersen A., Risbecker K., Rosenberg K., Samuelsson J., Shayesteh M., Skoglund K., Stjernberg M., Thorsen C., Beer J. H., Debrunner J., Amstutz D., Bruegger J., Elise G., Grau A., Guinand A., Henriette I., Saga E., Winnik S., Rudyk I., Tseluyko V., Karpenko O., Zhurba S., Kraiz I., Kupnovytska I., Serediuk N., Mostovoy Y., Ushakov O., Koval O., Kovalskyi I., Svyshchenko Y., Sychov O., Stanislavchuk M., Kraydashenko O., Yagensky A., Tykhonova S., Fushtey I., Belegai R., Berko G., Burdeuna L., Chabanna O., Daniuk I., Ivanov A., Kamenska E., Kaplan P., Khyzhnyak O., Kizim S., Matova O., Medentseva O., Mochonyi V., Mospan M., Nemtsova V., Ovdiienko T., Palamarchuk O., Pavelko M., Petrovskyy R., Plevak D., Proshak O., Pyvovar S., Rasputina L., Romanenko O., Romanova O., Sapatyi A., Shumakov O., Stets R., Todoriuk L., Varenov V., Chauhan N., Goodwin D., Saunders P., Evans R., Leese J., Jhittay P. S., Ross A., Kainth M. S., Pickavance G., McDonnell J., Williams A., Gooding T., Wagner H., Suryani S., Singal A., Sircar S., Bilas R., Hutchinson P., Wakeman A., Stokes M., Paul N., Aziz M., Ramesh C., Wilson P., Franklin S., Fairhead S., Thompson J., St Joseph V., Taylor G., Tragen D., Seamark D., Paul C., Richardson M., Jefferies A., Sharp H., Jones H., Giles C., Page M., Oginni O., Aldegather J., Wetherwell S., Lumb W., Evans P., Scouller F., Macey N., Stipp Y., West R., Thurston S., Wadeson P., Matthews J., Pandya P., Gallagher A., Railton T., Sinha B., Russell D., Davies J. A., Ainsworth P., Jones C. P., Weeks P., Eden J., Kernick D., Murdoch W., Lumley L., Patel R. P., Wong S. W., Saigol M., Ladha K., Douglas K., Cumberlidge D. F., Bradshaw C., Van Zon G., Jones K. P., Thomas M. J., Watson E., Sarai B., Ahmad N., Willcock W., Cairns J., Sathananthan S., de Kare-Silver N., Gilliland A., Strieder E., Howitt A., Vishwanathan B., Bird N., Gray D., Clark M., Bisatt J., Litchfield J., Fisher E., Fooks T., Kelsall A. R., Alborough E., Wakeling J., Parfitt M., Milne K., Rogers S., Priyadharshan R., Oliver J. L., Davies E., Abushal S., Jacobs M., Hutton C., Walls N. I., Thompson R., Chigbo C., Zaidi S. M. A., Howard M., Butter K. C., Barrow S., Little H., Haq I. U., Gibbons L., Glencross S., McLeod A. J., Poland K., Mulholland C., Warke A., Conn P., Burns G., Smith R. N., Lowe S., Kamath R., Dau H. S., Webster J., Hodgins I., Vercoe S., Roome P. C., Pinnock H., Patel J. R. A., Ali A., Hart N., Davies R., Stuart E., Neden C. A., Danielsen M., Heath R., Sharma P., Galloway S., Hawkins C., Oliver R., Aylward M., Mannion S., Braddick M., Edwards D., Rothwell A. C., Sabir A., Choudhary F., Khalaque S., Wilson A., Peters S., Coulson W., Roberts N., Heer A., Coates S., Ward B., Jackson D., Walton S., Shepherd D., Sterry M., Wong T., Boon M., Bunney R., Haria-Shah R., Baron R. T., Davies S., Schatzberger T., Hargreaves N., Stephenson T., Choi H., Batson R., Lucraft L., Myhill T., Estifano S., Geatch D., Wilkinson J., Veale R., Forshaw K., Davies T., Zaman K., Vinson P., Liley C., Bandrapalli M., McGinty P., Wastling R., McEleny P., Beattie A., Cooke P., Wong M., Gunasegaram J., Pugsley M., Ahmad S., A'Court C., Ayers J., Bennett J., Cartwright S., Dobson S., Dooldeniya C., Flynn A., Fox R., Goram J., Halpin A., Hay A., Jacobs P., Jeffers L., Lomax L., Munro I., Muvva R., Nadaph M., Powell K., Randfield S., Redpath D., Reed R., Rickenbach M., Rogers G., Saunders P. B., Seamark C., Shewring J., Simmons P., Simper H., Stoddart H., Sword A., Thomas N., Thomson A., Blenkhorn A., Singh B., Van Gaal W., Abhayaratna W., Lehman R., Roberts-Thomson P., Kilian J., Coulshed D., Catanchin A., Colquhoun D., Kiat H., Eccleston D., French J., Zimmett L., Ayres B., Phan T., Blombery P., Crimmins D., O'Donnell D., Choi A., Astridge P., Arstall M., Jepson N., Binnekamp M., Lee A., Rogers J., Starmer G., Carroll P., Faunt J., Aggarwala A., Barry L., Batta C., Beveridge R., Black A., Bonner M., Boys J., Buckley E., Campo M., Carlton L., Connelly A., Conway B., Cresp D., Dimitri H., Dixon S., Dolman M., Duroux M., Eskandari M., Eslick R., Ferreira-Jardim A., Fetahovic T., Fitzpatrick D., Geraghty R., Gibbs J., Grabek T., Modi M. H., Hayes K., Hegde M. P., Hesketh L., Hoffmann B., Johnson K., Juergens C., Kassam I., Lawlor V., Lehman M., Lehman S., Leung D., Mackay S., MacKenzie M., McCarthy C., McIntosh C., McKeon L., Morrison H., Mussap C., Myers J. -D., Nagalingam V., Oldfield G., O'May V., Palmer J., Parsons L., Patching K., Patching T., Paul V., Plotz M., Preston S., Rashad H., Ratcliffe M., Raynes S., Rose J., Sanders L., Seremetkoska M., Setio H., Shone S., Shrestha P., Singh C., Singleton C., Stoyanov N., Sutcliffe S., Swaraj K., Tarrant J., Thompson S., Tsay I. M., Vorster M., Waldman A., Wallis L., Wilford E., Wong K., Luton R., Gupta M., Pandey A. S., Cheung S., Leader R., Beaudry P., Ayala-Paredes F., Berlingieri J., Heath J., Poirier G., Du Preez M., Nadeau R., Dresser G., Dhillon R., Hruczkowski T., Schweitzer B., Coutu B., Angaran P., MacDonald P., Vizel S., Fikry S., Parkash R., Lavoie A., Cha J., Ramjattan B., Bonet J., Ahmad K., Aro L., Aves T., Beaudry K., Bergeron C., Bigcanoe J., Bignell N., Breakwell L., Burke E., Carroll L., Clarke B., Cleveland T., Daheb S., Dehghani P., Denis I., Djaidani Z., Dorian P., Douglass S., Dunnigan J., Ewert A., Farquhar D., Fearon A., Ferleyko L., Fournier D., Fox B., Grenier M. -C., Gulliver W., Haveman K., Hines C., Hines K., Jackson A. M., Jean C., Jethoo G., Kahlon R., Kelly S., Kim R., Korley V., Kornder J., Kwan L., Largy J., Lewis C., Lewis S., Mangat I., Moor R., Navratil J., Neas I., Otis J., Otis R., Pandey M., Petrie F., Pinter A., Raines M., Roberts P., Robinson M., Sas G., Schulman S., Snell L., Spearson S., Stevenson J., Trahey T., Wong S., Wright D., Abd El-Aziz A., Abou Seif S. K., El Din M. G., El Etriby S., Elbahry A., El-Etreby A., Elkhadem M., Katta A., Khairy T., Mowafy A., Nawar M., Ohanissian A., Reda A., Reda M., Salem H., Sami N., Samir S., Setiha M., Sobhy M., Soliman A., Taha N., Tawfik M., Zaatout E., Kettles D., Bayat J., Siebert H., Horak A., Kelfkens Y., Garda R., Pillay T., Guerra M., van Zyl L., Theron H., Murray A., Louw R., Greyling D., Mntla P., Ueckermann V., Loghdey R., Ismail S., Ahmed F., Engelbrecht J., Ramdass A., Maharajh S., Oosthuysen W., Angel G., Bester C., Booysen M., Boshoff C., Cannon C., Cassimjee S., Chami C., Conway G., Davids A., de Meyer L., Du Plessis G., Ellis T., Henley L., Karsten M., Loyd E., Marks J., Mavhusa L., Mostert M., Page A., Rikhotso L., Salie M., Sasto J., Shaik F., Skein A., Smith L., Tarr G., Tau T., van Zyl F., Yousef G., Agrawal A., Nathani M., Ibrahim M., Esheiba E. M., Singh R., Naguib A., Abu-Mahfouz M., Al Omairi M., Al Naeemi A., Maruthanayagam R., Bazargani N., Wassef A., Gupta R., Khan M., Subbaraman B., Abdul A., Al Mulla A., El Bardisy S., Haridas P., Jadhav S., Magdaluyo K., Makdad M., Maqsood I., Mohamed R., Sharma N., Sharma R., Thanzeel M., Canosa R., Rama P., Blumberg E., Garcia J., Mullen P., Wilson V., Quick A., Ferrick K., Kutayli W. M., Cox M., Franco M., Falkowski S., Mendelson R., Williams M., Miller S., Beach S., Alfieri A., Gutowski T., Haque I., Reddy R., Ahmed W., Delafontaine P., Diercks D., Theodoro D., Remmel K., Alberts M., Ison R., Noveck H., Duffy P., Pitta S., Nishijima D., Treasure C., Asafu-Adjaye N., Ball K., Bartlett M., Bentley M., Bowers S., Brown A., Browne A., Cameron-Watts J., Canova M., Cassidy D., Cervellione K., Congal S., DePauw J., Dickerson A., Eley M., Evans L., Felpel S., Ferdinand K., Fielder D., Gentry P., Haideri A., Hakimi F., Harbour T., Hartranft E., Hawkins B., Headlee M., Henson L., Herrick C., Hicks T., Jasinski S., Jones A., Jones L., Jones P., Karl S., Keeling M., Kerr J., Knowles P., Langdon J., Lay M., Lee J. A., Lincoln T., Malone E., Merliss A., Merritt D., Minardo J., Mooso B., Orosco C., Palumbo V., Parker M., Parrott T., Paserchia S., Pearl G., Peterson J., Pickelsimer N., Purcell T., Raynor J., Raziano S., Richard C., Richardson T., Robertson C., Sage A., Sanghera T., Shaw P., Shoemaker J., Smith K., Stephanie B., Thatcher A., Theobald H., Thompson N., Treasure L., Tripti T., Verdi C., Worthy V.
المساهمون: J.P. Sawhney, V.A. Kothiwale, V. Bisne, R. Durgaprasad, P. Jadhav, M. Chopda, V. Vanajakshamma, R. Meena, G. Vijayaraghavan, K. Chawla, J. Allu, K.S. Pieper, A. John Camm, A.K. Kakkar, J.-. Bassand, D.A. Fitzmaurice, S.Z. Goldhaber, S. Goto, S. Haa, W. Hacke, L.G. Mantovani, F. Misselwitz, A.G.G. Turpie, M. van Eickel, F.W.A. Verheugt, G. Kayani, K.A.A. Fox, B.J. Gersh, H.L. Luciardi, H. Gibb, M. Brodmann, F. Cool, A.C.P. Barretto, S.J. Connolly, A. Spyropoulo, J. Eikelboom, R. Corbalan, D. Hu, P. Jansky, J.D. Nielsen, H. Ragy, P. Raatikainen, J.-. Le Heuzey, H. Dariu, M. Keltai, S. Kakkar, J.P.S. Sawhney, G. Agnelli, G. Ambrosio, Y. Koretsune, C.J. Sanchez Diaz, H. Ten Cate, D. Atar, J. Stepinska, E. Panchenko, T.W. Lim, B. Jacobson, S. Oh, X. Vinola, M. Rosenqvist, J. Steffel, P. Angchaisuksiri, A. Oto, A. Parkhomenko, W. Al Mahmeed, D. Fitzmaurice, D.Y. Hu, K.N. Chen, Y.S. Zhao, H.Q. Zhang, J.Z. Chen, S.P. Cao, D.W. Wang, Y.J. Yang, W.H. Li, Y.H. Yin, G.Z. Tao, P. Yang, Y.M. Chen, S.H. He, Y. Wang, G.S. Fu, X. Li, T.G. Wu, X.S. Cheng, X.W. Yan, R.P. Zhao, M.S. Chen, L.G. Xiong, P. Chen, Y. Jiao, Y. Guo, L. Xue, F.Z. Wang, H. Li, Z.M. Yang, C.L. Bai, J. Chen, J.Y. Chen
مصطلحات موضوعية: Anticoagulant therapy, Arrhythmia, Atrial fibrillation, GARFIELD-AF, Settore MED/11 - Malattie dell'Apparato Cardiovascolare
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000487589800012; volume:70; issue:6; firstpage:828; lastpage:835; numberofpages:8; journal:INDIAN HEART JOURNAL; http://hdl.handle.net/2434/769580Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85055265906
-
4دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Jiménez González, M. A., Álvarez, Ana María, Carral, Pilar, González-Vila, Francisco Javier, Almendros Martín, Gonzalo
المساهمون: Ministerio de Ciencia y Tecnología (España), Ministerio de Economía y Competitividad (España)
مصطلحات موضوعية: Analytical pyrolysis, Diversity index, Methoxyphenols, Soil carbon storage, Soil organic matter
العلاقة: #PLACEHOLDER_PARENT_METADATA_VALUE#; info:eu-repo/grantAgreement/MINECO/Plan Estatal de Investigación Científica y Técnica y de Innovación 2013-2016/CGL2013-43845-P; Postprint; https://doi.org/10.1016/j.chroma.2017.05.068Test; Sí; Journal of Chromatography A (1508) 130-137 (2017); http://hdl.handle.net/10261/152007Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.13039/501100006280Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.13039/501100003329Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.chroma.2017.05.068Test
https://doi.org/10.13039/501100006280Test
https://doi.org/10.13039/501100003329Test
http://hdl.handle.net/10261/152007Test -
5دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Jiménez González, M. A., Rosa Arranz, José M. de la, Jiménez Morillo, N. T., Almendros Martín, Gonzalo, González-Pérez, José Antonio, Knicker, Heike
المساهمون: Ministerio de Economía y Competitividad (España), European Commission
مصطلحات موضوعية: Organic matter, Analytical pyrolysis, 13C NMR, Wildfire, Soil quality, Mediterranean ecosystems
العلاقة: #PLACEHOLDER_PARENT_METADATA_VALUE#; info:eu-repo/grantAgreement/MINECO/Plan Estatal de Investigación Científica y Técnica y de Innovación 2013-2016/CGL2013-43845-P; Postprint; http://dx.doi.org/10.1016/j.scitotenv.2016.02.134Test; Sí; Science of the Total Environment (2016) Article In Press; http://hdl.handle.net/10261/130012Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.13039/501100003329Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.13039/501100000780Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.scitotenv.2016.02.134Test
https://doi.org/10.13039/501100003329Test
https://doi.org/10.13039/501100000780Test
http://hdl.handle.net/10261/130012Test -
6دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Jiménez González, M. A., Álvarez, Ana María, Carral, Pilar, González-Pérez, José Antonio, Almendros Martín, Gonzalo
المساهمون: Comisión Interministerial de Ciencia y Tecnología, CICYT (España), Ministerio de Economía y Competitividad (España), Jiménez González, M. A., González-Pérez, José Antonio, Almendros Martín, Gonzalo
مصطلحات موضوعية: Analytical pyrolysis, Emberger index, Partial least squares regression, Soil organic matter
العلاقة: #PLACEHOLDER_PARENT_METADATA_VALUE#; info:eu-repo/grantAgreement/MINECO/Plan Estatal de Investigación Científica y Técnica y de Innovación 2013-2016/CGL2013-43845-P; info:eu-repo/grantAgreement/MINECO/Plan Estatal de Investigación Científica y Técnica y de Innovación 2013-2016/CGL2016-78937-R; Postprint; http://dx.doi.org/10.1016/j.geoderma.2020.114443Test; Sí; Geoderma 374: 114443 (2020); http://hdl.handle.net/10261/212015Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.13039/501100007273Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.13039/501100003329Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.geoderma.2020.114443Test
https://doi.org/10.13039/501100007273Test
https://doi.org/10.13039/501100003329Test
http://hdl.handle.net/10261/212015Test -
7
المؤلفون: José Antonio González-Pérez, Pilar Carral, Gonzalo Almendros, Marco A. Jiménez-González, Ana María Álvarez
المساهمون: Comisión Interministerial de Ciencia y Tecnología, CICYT (España), Ministerio de Economía y Competitividad (España), Jiménez González, M. A. [0000-0001-7318-6051], González-Pérez, José Antonio [0000-0001-7607-1444], Almendros Martín, Gonzalo [0000-0001-6794-9825], Jiménez González, M. A., González-Pérez, José Antonio, Almendros Martín, Gonzalo
المصدر: Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instnameمصطلحات موضوعية: Biogeochemical cycle, Soil organic matter, media_common.quotation_subject, Analytical pyrolysis, Mediterranean ecosystem, Emberger index, Soil Science, Soil science, Soil resilience, 04 agricultural and veterinary sciences, 010501 environmental sciences, 01 natural sciences, Partial least squares regression, Desertification, Soil water, 040103 agronomy & agriculture, 0401 agriculture, forestry, and fisheries, Environmental science, 0105 earth and related environmental sciences, media_common
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::a5e31b5356888901058f8632ae9889d8Test
http://hdl.handle.net/10261/212015Test -
8
المؤلفون: Heike Knicker, Marco A. Jiménez-González, Jose M. de la Rosa, Gonzalo Almendros, Nicasio T. Jiménez-Morillo
المساهمون: Ministerio de Economía y Competitividad (España), Ministerio de Ciencia, Innovación y Universidades (España), Rosa Arranz, José M. de la [0000-0003-2857-2345], Jiménez González, M. A. [0000-0001-7318-6051], Jiménez Morillo, N. T. [0000-0001-5746-1922], Knicker, Heike [0000-0002-0483-2109], Almendros Martín, Gonzalo [0000-0001-6794-9825], Rosa Arranz, José M. de la, Jiménez González, M. A., Jiménez Morillo, N. T., Knicker, Heike, Almendros Martín, Gonzalo
المصدر: Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAPمصطلحات موضوعية: Environmental Engineering, Spectrophotometry, Infrared, 0208 environmental biotechnology, chemistry.chemical_element, Infrared spectroscopy, 02 engineering and technology, Carbon stabilization, 010501 environmental sciences, Management, Monitoring, Policy and Law, 01 natural sciences, Partial least squares regression, chemistry.chemical_compound, Soil, Black carbon, Biomass, Least-Squares Analysis, Waste Management and Disposal, Potassium dichromate, 0105 earth and related environmental sciences, Leptosol, Cambisol, Chemistry, General Medicine, Carbon black, Carbon, 020801 environmental engineering, Environmental chemistry, Soil water
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::61a3b45ff38da20fe91b2caed72e525bTest
http://hdl.handle.net/10261/191841Test