-
1
المؤلفون: Julia Mattioni, Clément Vansteene, Daphnee Poupon, Philip Gorwood, Nicolas Ramoz
المصدر: Addiction Biology. 28
مصطلحات موضوعية: Pharmacology, Psychiatry and Mental health, Medicine (miscellaneous)
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::7ebd9b01441ec05a1ed9ba4a008f33b5Test
https://doi.org/10.1111/adb.13269Test -
2
المؤلفون: anna fiorito, Jean-Claude Dreher, Philip Gorwood, Stéphanie Lefebvre, Xavier Caldú, Audrey Versini, Nicolas Ramoz, Guillaume Sescousse
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::2ad2b1241c610a93d78d9946e1dfc656Test
https://doi.org/10.31234/osf.io/pjnurTest -
3
المؤلفون: Camille Verebi, Juliette Nectoux, Philip Gorwood, Yann Le Strat, Philibert Duriez, Nicolas Ramoz, Thierry Bienvenu
المصدر: Progress in Neuro-Psychopharmacology and Biological Psychiatry. 125:110770
مصطلحات موضوعية: Pharmacology, Biological Psychiatry
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::711dff2b54ae53d6b964530660a045c7Test
https://doi.org/10.1016/j.pnpbp.2023.110770Test -
4
المؤلفون: Philip Gorwood, Nebal Alanbar, Philibert Duriez, Jacques Epelbaum, Dominique Grouselle, Roland Dardennes, Virginie Tolle, Nicolas Ramoz, Guillaume Lavoisy
المساهمون: Institut de psychiatrie et neurosciences de Paris (IPNP - U1266 Inserm), Institut National de la Santé et de la Recherche Médicale (INSERM)-Université de Paris (UP), Clinique des maladies mentales et de l'encéphale (CMME - Service de psychiatrie), Hôpital Sainte-Anne-Université de Paris (UP), Université de Paris - UFR Médecine Paris Centre [Santé] (UP Médecine Paris Centre), Université de Paris (UP), Mécanismes Adaptatifs et Evolution (MECADEV), Muséum national d'Histoire naturelle (MNHN)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)
المصدر: European Eating Disorders Review
European Eating Disorders Review, Wiley, 2021, ⟨10.1002/erv.2830⟩مصطلحات موضوعية: Leptin, 050103 clinical psychology, medicine.medical_specialty, Anorexia Nervosa, [SDV]Life Sciences [q-bio], Aftercare, Gastroenterology, Body Mass Index, 03 medical and health sciences, 0302 clinical medicine, Weight loss, Internal medicine, Weight Loss, medicine, Humans, 0501 psychology and cognitive sciences, Risk factor, ComputingMilieux_MISCELLANEOUS, 2. Zero hunger, business.industry, digestive, oral, and skin physiology, 05 social sciences, Obestatin, Patient Discharge, 030227 psychiatry, Psychiatry and Mental health, Clinical Psychology, Anorexia nervosa (differential diagnoses), Biomarker (medicine), Ghrelin, medicine.symptom, business, Body mass index, hormones, hormone substitutes, and hormone antagonists
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::04179240378d4ef9ff05359b93d5aa77Test
https://doi.org/10.1002/erv.2830Test -
5
المؤلفون: Cécile Charles, Aurélie Bardet, Alicia Larive, Philip Gorwood, Nicolas Ramoz, Emilie Thomas, Alain Viari, Marina Rousseau-Tsangaris, Agnès Dumas, Gwenn Menvielle, Sibille Everhard, Anne-Laure Martin, Seyive-yvon-arnauld Gbenou, Julie Havas, Mayssam El-Mouhebb, Antonio Di Meglio, Fabrice André, Barbara Pistilli, Charles Coutant, Paul Cottu, Asma Mérimèche, Florence Lerebours, Olivier Tredan, Laurence Vanlemmens, Christelle Jouannaud, Christelle Levy, Ines Vaz-Luis, Stefan Michiels, Sarah Dauchy
المساهمون: Institut Bergonié [Bordeaux], UNICANCER, Bordeaux population health (BPH), Université de Bordeaux (UB)-Institut de Santé Publique, d'Épidémiologie et de Développement (ISPED)-Institut National de la Santé et de la Recherche Médicale (INSERM), Institut Gustave Roussy (IGR), Centre de recherche en épidémiologie et santé des populations (CESP), Université de Versailles Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines (UVSQ)-Assistance publique - Hôpitaux de Paris (AP-HP) (AP-HP)-Hôpital Paul Brousse-Institut National de la Santé et de la Recherche Médicale (INSERM)-Université Paris-Saclay, Service de biostatistique et d'épidémiologie (SBE), Direction de la recherche clinique [Gustave Roussy], Institut Gustave Roussy (IGR)-Institut Gustave Roussy (IGR), Institut de psychiatrie et neurosciences de Paris (IPNP - U1266 Inserm), Institut National de la Santé et de la Recherche Médicale (INSERM)-Université Paris Cité (UPCité), Centre Hospitalier Sainte Anne [Paris], Assistance publique - Hôpitaux de Paris (AP-HP) (AP-HP), Synergie Lyon Cancer-Platform of Bioinformatics-Gilles Thomas, Centre de Recherche en Cancérologie de Lyon (UNICANCER/CRCL), Centre Léon Bérard [Lyon]-Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1 (UCBL), Université de Lyon-Université de Lyon-Institut National de la Santé et de la Recherche Médicale (INSERM)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)-Centre Léon Bérard [Lyon]-Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1 (UCBL), Université de Lyon-Université de Lyon-Institut National de la Santé et de la Recherche Médicale (INSERM)-Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS), Epidémiologie Clinique et Evaluation Economique Appliquées aux Populations Vulnérables (ECEVE (U1123 / UMR_S_1123)), Institut National de la Santé et de la Recherche Médicale (INSERM)-AP-HP Hôpital universitaire Robert-Debré [Paris], Assistance publique - Hôpitaux de Paris (AP-HP) (AP-HP)-Assistance publique - Hôpitaux de Paris (AP-HP) (AP-HP)-Université Paris Cité (UPCité), Prédicteurs moléculaires et nouvelles cibles en oncologie (PMNCO), Institut Gustave Roussy (IGR)-Institut National de la Santé et de la Recherche Médicale (INSERM)-Université Paris-Saclay, Centre Régional de Lutte contre le cancer Georges-François Leclerc [Dijon] (UNICANCER/CRLCC-CGFL), Institut Curie [Paris], Institut de Cancérologie de Lorraine - Alexis Vautrin [Nancy] (UNICANCER/ICL), Institut Curie - Saint Cloud (ICSC), Centre Léon Bérard [Lyon], Centre Régional de Lutte contre le Cancer Oscar Lambret [Lille] (UNICANCER/Lille), Université de Lille-UNICANCER, Institut Jean Godinot [Reims], Centre Régional de Lutte contre le Cancer François Baclesse [Caen] (UNICANCER/CRLC), Normandie Université (NU)-UNICANCER-Tumorothèque de Caen Basse-Normandie (TCBN), Martinez Rico, Clara
المصدر: JAMA Network Open
JAMA Network Open, 2022, 5 (4), pp.e225118. ⟨10.1001/jamanetworkopen.2022.5118⟩مصطلحات موضوعية: Male, Depression, [SDV.MHEP.PSM] Life Sciences [q-bio]/Human health and pathology/Psychiatrics and mental health, Breast Neoplasms, [SDV.CAN]Life Sciences [q-bio]/Cancer, General Medicine, Middle Aged, Cohort Studies, [SDV.CAN] Life Sciences [q-bio]/Cancer, [SDV.MHEP.PSM]Life Sciences [q-bio]/Human health and pathology/Psychiatrics and mental health, Prevalence, Quality of Life, Humans, Female, Child
وصف الملف: application/pdf
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::e504c0ee13941e4bfb06b52a236149fcTest
https://www.hal.inserm.fr/inserm-03650391/file/charles_2022_oi_220175_1649278361.33386.pdfTest -
6
المؤلفون: Yann Le Strat, Nicolas Ramoz, Philip Gorwood
المصدر: French Journal of Psychiatry. :49-53
مصطلحات موضوعية: Genetics, Nicotinic acetylcholine receptor, biology, Genetic marker, CHRNA5, Haplotype, Gene cluster, biology.protein, Single-nucleotide polymorphism, Disease cluster, Acetylcholine receptor
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::6346790b8e85a7d69d599bb78273b61eTest
https://doi.org/10.1016/j.fjpsy.2020.09.001Test -
7
-
8
المؤلفون: Nzaar Al-Chalabi, Ole A. Andreassen, David Baron, Kenneth Blum, Abdalla Bowirrat, Philip Brady, Raymond Brewer, Jean Lud Cadet, Aiden Corvin, Alanna Cote, Vincenzo De Luca, Jürgen Deckert, Caroline K. Diehl, Vita Dolžan, Angelika Erhardt, Ali Bani Fatemi, Marcelo Febo, Alessandra G. Ferrera, Oleksandr Frei, Mark S. Gold, Joseph F. Goldberg, Elizabeth A. Heron, Guy Hindley, Laura M. Huckins, Amarachukwu Igblom, Marin M. Juki, Lea K. Davis, Jessica Kiri Dennis, Camillia Kong, Blanka Kores Plesničar, Manuel Mattheisen, Gregory A. Miller, Asmita Mishrekar, Charles B. Nemeroff, John I. Nurnberger, Cathal Ormond, Kevin S. O’Connell, Claudia Pisanu, Jessica Qian, Nicolas Ramoz, Brigitte Rockstroh, Niamh M. Ryan, James N. Samsom, Alexey Shadrin, Olav B. Smeland, Alessio Squassina, Tea Terzi, Panayotis K. Thanos, Evangelia Eirini Tsermpini, Yin Wang, Yunpeng Wang, Albert H.C. Wong, Cindy M. Yee, Hannah Young, Young Zhou
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::c5846ca43e4a635a4cd7f40fe6355d84Test
https://doi.org/10.1016/b978-0-12-819602-1.00025-5Test -
9
المؤلفون: Niamh Mullins, JooEun Kang, Adrian I. Campos, Jonathan R.I. Coleman, Alexis C. Edwards, Hanga Galfalvy, Daniel F. Levey, Adriana Lori, Andrey Shabalin, Anna Starnawska, Mei-Hsin Su, Hunna J. Watson, Mark Adams, Swapnil Awasthi, Michael Gandal, Jonathan D. Hafferty, Akitoyo Hishimoto, Minsoo Kim, Satoshi Okazaki, Ikuo Otsuka, Stephan Ripke, Erin B. Ware, Andrew W. Bergen, Wade H. Berrettini, Martin Bohus, Harry Brandt, Xiao Chang, Wei J. Chen, Hsi-Chung Chen, Steven Crawford, Scott Crow, Emily DiBlasi, Philibert Duriez, Fernando Fernández-Aranda, Manfred M. Fichter, Steven Gallinger, Stephen J. Glatt, Philip Gorwood, Yiran Guo, Hakon Hakonarson, Katherine A. Halmi, Hai-Gwo Hwu, Sonia Jain, Stéphane Jamain, Susana Jiménez-Murcia, Craig Johnson, Allan S. Kaplan, Walter H. Kaye, Pamela K. Keel, James L. Kennedy, Kelly L. Klump, Dong Li, Shih-Cheng Liao, Klaus Lieb, Lisa Lilenfeld, Chih-Min Liu, Pierre J. Magistretti, Christian R. Marshall, James E. Mitchell, Eric T. Monson, Richard M. Myers, Dalila Pinto, Abigail Powers, Nicolas Ramoz, Stefan Roepke, Vsevolod Rozanov, Stephen W. Scherer, Christian Schmahl, Marcus Sokolowski, Michael Strober, Laura M. Thornton, Janet Treasure, Ming T. Tsuang, Stephanie H. Witt, D. Blake Woodside, Zeynep Yilmaz, Lea Zillich, Rolf Adolfsson, Ingrid Agartz, Tracy M. Air, Martin Alda, Lars Alfredsson, Ole A. Andreassen, Adebayo Anjorin, Vivek Appadurai, María Soler Artigas, Sandra Van der Auwera, M. Helena Azevedo, Nicholas Bass, Claiton H.D. Bau, Bernhard T. Baune, Frank Bellivier, Klaus Berger, Joanna M. Biernacka, Tim B. Bigdeli, Elisabeth B. Binder, Michael Boehnke, Marco P. Boks, Rosa Bosch, David L. Braff, Richard Bryant, Monika Budde, Enda M. Byrne, Wiepke Cahn, Miguel Casas, Enrique Castelao, Jorge A. Cervilla, Boris Chaumette, Sven Cichon, Aiden Corvin, Nicholas Craddock, David Craig, Franziska Degenhardt, Srdjan Djurovic, Howard J. Edenberg, Ayman H. Fanous, Jerome C. Foo, Andreas J. Forstner, Mark Frye, Janice M. Fullerton, Justine M. Gatt, Pablo V. Gejman, Ina Giegling, Hans J. Grabe, Melissa J. Green, Eugenio H. Grevet, Maria Grigoroiu-Serbanescu, Blanca Gutierrez, Jose Guzman-Parra, Steven P. Hamilton, Marian L. Hamshere, Annette Hartmann, Joanna Hauser, Stefanie Heilmann-Heimbach, Per Hoffmann, Marcus Ising, Ian Jones, Lisa A. Jones, Lina Jonsson, René S. Kahn, John R. Kelsoe, Kenneth S. Kendler, Stefan Kloiber, Karestan C. Koenen, Manolis Kogevinas, Bettina Konte, Marie-Odile Krebs, Mikael Landén, Jacob Lawrence, Marion Leboyer, Phil H. Lee, Douglas F. Levinson, Calwing Liao, Jolanta Lissowska, Susanne Lucae, Fermin Mayoral, Susan L. McElroy, Patrick McGrath, Peter McGuffin, Andrew McQuillin, Sarah E. Medland, Divya Mehta, Ingrid Melle, Yuri Milaneschi, Philip B. Mitchell, Esther Molina, Gunnar Morken, Preben Bo Mortensen, Bertram Müller-Myhsok, Caroline Nievergelt, Vishwajit Nimgaonkar, Markus M. Nöthen, Michael C. O’Donovan, Roel A. Ophoff, Michael J. Owen, Carlos Pato, Michele T. Pato, Brenda W.J.H. Penninx, Jonathan Pimm, Giorgio Pistis, James B. Potash, Robert A. Power, Martin Preisig, Digby Quested, Josep Antoni Ramos-Quiroga, Andreas Reif, Marta Ribasés, Vanesa Richarte, Marcella Rietschel, Margarita Rivera, Andrea Roberts, Gloria Roberts, Guy A. Rouleau, Diego L. Rovaris, Dan Rujescu, Cristina Sánchez-Mora, Alan R. Sanders, Peter R. Schofield, Thomas G. Schulze, Laura J. Scott, Alessandro Serretti, Jianxin Shi, Stanley I. Shyn, Lea Sirignano, Pamela Sklar, Olav B. Smeland, Jordan W. Smoller, Edmund J.S. Sonuga-Barke, Gianfranco Spalletta, John S. Strauss, Beata Świątkowska, Maciej Trzaskowski, Gustavo Turecki, Laura Vilar-Ribó, John B. Vincent, Henry Völzke, James T.R. Walters, Cynthia Shannon Weickert, Thomas W. Weickert, Myrna M. Weissman, Leanne M. Williams, Naomi R. Wray, Clement C. Zai, Allison E. Ashley-Koch, Jean C. Beckham, Elizabeth R. Hauser, Michael A. Hauser, Nathan A. Kimbrel, Jennifer H. Lindquist, Benjamin McMahon, David W. Oslin, Xuejun Qin, Esben Agerbo, Anders D. Børglum, Gerome Breen, Annette Erlangsen, Tõnu Esko, Joel Gelernter, David M. Hougaard, Ronald C. Kessler, Henry R. Kranzler, Qingqin S. Li, Nicholas G. Martin, Andrew M. McIntosh, Ole Mors, Merete Nordentoft, Catherine M. Olsen, David Porteous, Robert J. Ursano, Danuta Wasserman, Thomas Werge, David C. Whiteman, Cynthia M. Bulik, Hilary Coon, Ditte Demontis, Anna R. Docherty, Po-Hsiu Kuo, Cathryn M. Lewis, J. John Mann, Miguel E. Rentería, Daniel J. Smith, Eli A. Stahl, Murray B. Stein, Fabian Streit, Virginia Willour, Douglas M. Ruderfer, Manuel Mattheisen, Abdel Abdellaoui, Mark J. Adams, Till F.M. Andlauer, Silviu-Alin Bacanu, Marie Bækvad-Hansen, Aartjan T.F. Beekman, Julien Bryois, Henriette N. Buttenschøn, Jonas Bybjerg-Grauholm, Na Cai, Jane Hvarregaard Christensen, Toni-Kim Clarke, Lucía Colodro-Conde, Baptiste Couvy-Duchesne, Nick Craddock, Gregory E. Crawford, Gail Davies, Eske M. Derks, Nese Direk, Conor V. Dolan, Erin C. Dunn, Thalia C. Eley, Valentina Escott-Price, Farnush Farhadi Hassan Kiadeh, Hilary K. Finucane, Josef Frank, Héléna A. Gaspar, Michael Gill, Fernando S. Goes, Scott D. Gordon, Shantel Marie Weinsheimer, Jürgen Wellmann, Gonneke Willemsen, Yang Wu, Hualin S. Xi, Jian Yang, Futao Zhang, Volker Arolt, Dorret I. Boomsma, Udo Dannlowski, E.J.C. de Geus, J. Raymond Depaulo, Enrico Domenici, Katharina Domschke, Jakob Grove, Lynsey S. Hall, Christine Søholm Hansen, Thomas F. Hansen, Stefan Herms, Ian B. Hickie, Georg Homuth, Carsten Horn, Jouke-Jan Hottenga, David M. Howard, Rick Jansen, Eric Jorgenson, James A. Knowles, Isaac S. Kohane, Julia Kraft, Warren W. Kretzschmar, Zoltán Kutalik, Yihan Li, Penelope A. Lind, Donald J. MacIntyre, Dean F. MacKinnon, Robert M. Maier, Wolfgang Maier, Jonathan Marchini, Hamdi Mbarek, Christel M. Middeldorp, Evelin Mihailov, Lili Milani, Francis M. Mondimore, Grant W. Montgomery, Sara Mostafavi, Matthias Nauck, Bernard Ng, Michel G. Nivard, Dale R. Nyholt, Paul F. O’Reilly, Hogni Oskarsson, Caroline Hayward, Andrew C. Heath, Glyn Lewis, Pamela A.F. Madden, Patrik K. Magnusson, Andres Metspalu, Sara A. Paciga, Nancy L. Pedersen, Jodie N. Painter, Carsten Bøcker Pedersen, Marianne Giørtz Pedersen, Roseann E. Peterson, Wouter J. Peyrot, Danielle Posthuma, Jorge A. Quiroz, Per Qvist, John P. Rice, Brien P. Riley, Saira Saeed Mirza, Robert Schoevers, Eva C. Schulte, Ling Shen, Engilbert Sigurdsson, Grant C.B. Sinnamon, Johannes H. Smit, Hreinn Stefansson, Stacy Steinberg, Jana Strohmaier, Katherine E. Tansey, Henning Teismann, Alexander Teumer, Wesley Thompson, Pippa A. Thomson, Thorgeir E. Thorgeirsson, Matthew Traylor, Jens Treutlein, Vassily Trubetskoy, André G. Uitterlinden, Daniel Umbricht, Albert M. van Hemert, Alexander Viktorin, Peter M. Visscher, Yunpeng Wang, Bradley T. Webb, Roy H. Perlis, David J. Porteous, Catherine Schaefer, Kari Stefansson, Henning Tiemeier, Rudolf Uher, Patrick F. Sullivan, Kevin S. O’Connell, Brandon Coombes, Zhen Qiao, Thomas D. Als, Sigrid Børte, Alexander W. Charney, Ole Kristian Drange, Michael J. Gandal, Saskia P. Hagenaars, Masashi Ikeda, Nolan Kamitaki, Kristi Krebs, Georgia Panagiotaropoulou, Brian M. Schilder, Laura G. Sloofman, Bendik S. Winsvold, Hong-Hee Won, Liliya Abramova, Kristina Adorjan, Mariam Al Eissa, Diego Albani, Ney Alliey-Rodriguez, Verneri Antilla, Anastasia Antoniou, Ji Hyun Baek, Michael Bauer, Eva C. Beins, Sarah E. Bergen, Armin Birner, Erlend Bøen, Murielle Brum, Ben M. Brumpton, Nathalie Brunkhorst-Kanaan, William Byerley, Murray Cairns, Miquel Casas, Pablo Cervantes, Cristiana Cruceanu, Alfredo Cuellar-Barboza, Julie Cunningham, David Curtis, Piotr M. Czerski, Anders M. Dale, Nina Dalkner, Friederike S. David, Amanda L. Dobbyn, Athanassios Douzenis, Torbjørn Elvsåshagen, I. Nicol Ferrier, Alessia Fiorentino, Tatiana M. Foroud, Liz Forty, Oleksandr Frei, Nelson B. Freimer, Louise Frisén, Katrin Gade, Julie Garnham, Ian R. Gizer, Katherine Gordon-Smith, Tiffany A. Greenwood, José Guzman-Parra, Kyooseob Ha, Magnus Haraldsson, Martin Hautzinger, Urs Heilbronner, Dennis Hellgren, Peter A. Holmans, Laura Huckins, Jessica S. Johnson, Janos L. Kalman, Yoichiro Kamatani, Sarah Kittel-Schneider, Maria Koromina, Thorsten M. Kranz, Michiaki Kubo, Ralph Kupka, Steven A. Kushner, Catharina Lavebratt, Markus Leber, Heon-Jeong Lee, Shawn E. Levy, Catrin Lewis, Martin Lundberg, Sigurdur H. Magnusson, Adam Maihofer, Dolores Malaspina, Eirini Maratou, Lina Martinsson, Nathaniel W. McGregor, James D. McKay, Helena Medeiros, Vincent Millischer, Jennifer L. Moran, Derek W. Morris, Thomas W. Mühleisen, Niamh O’Brien, Claire O’Donovan, Loes M. Olde Loohuis, Lilijana Oruc, Sergi Papiol, Antonio F. Pardiñas, Amy Perry, Andrea Pfennig, Evgenia Porichi, Towfique Raj, Mark H. Rapaport, J. Raymond DePaulo, Eline J. Regeer, Fabio Rivas, Julian Roth, Panos Roussos, Fanny Senner, Sally Sharp, Paul D. Shilling, Claire Slaney, Janet L. Sobell, Maria Soler Artigas, Anne T. Spijker, Dan J. Stein, Chikashi Terao, Claudio Toma, Paul Tooney, Evangelia-Eirini Tsermpini, Marquis P. Vawter, Helmut Vedder, Simon Xi, Wei Xu, Jessica Mei Kay Yang, Allan H. Young, Hannah Young, Peter P. Zandi, Hang Zhou, null HUNT All-In Psychiatry, Gulja Babadjanova, Lena Backlund, Susanne Bengesser, Douglas H.R. Blackwood, Vaughan J. Carr, Stanley Catts, Dimitris Dikeos, Bruno Etain, Panagiotis Ferentinos, Micha Gawlik, Elliot S. Gershon, Frans Henskens, Jan Hillert, Kyung Sue Hong, Christina M. Hultman, Kristian Hveem, Nakao Iwata, Assen V. Jablensky, George Kirov, Christine Lochner, Carmel Loughland, Carol A. Mathews, Francis J. McMahon, Patricia Michie, Bryan Mowry, Benjamin M. Neale, Caroline M. Nievergelt, Ketil J. Oedegaard, Tomas Olsson, Chris Pantelis, George P. Patrinos, Eva Z. Reininghaus, Takeo Saito, Ulrich Schall, Martin Schalling, Rodney J. Scott, Eystein Stordal, Arne E. Vaaler, Eduard Vieta, Irwin D. Waldman, John-Anker Zwart, John I. Nurnberger, Arianna Di Florio, Roger A.H. Adan, Tetsuya Ando, Harald Aschauer, Jessica H. Baker, Vladimir Bencko, Andreas Birgegård, Joseph M. Boden, Ilka Boehm, Claudette Boni, Vesna Boraska Perica, Katharina Buehren, Roland Burghardt, Laura Carlberg, Matteo Cassina, Maurizio Clementi, Roger D. Cone, Philippe Courtet, James J. Crowley, Unna N. Danner, Oliver S.P. Davis, Martina de Zwaan, George Dedoussis, Daniela Degortes, Janiece E. DeSocio, Danielle M. Dick, Christian Dina, Monika Dmitrzak-Weglarz, Elisa Docampo Martinez, Laramie E. Duncan, Karin Egberts, Morten Mattingsdal, Sara McDevitt, Ingrid Meulenbelt, Nadia Micali, James Mitchell, Karen Mitchell, Palmiero Monteleone, Alessio Maria Monteleone, Melissa A. Munn-Chernoff, Benedetta Nacmias, Marie Navratilova, Ioanna Ntalla, Julie K. O’Toole, Leonid Padyukov, Aarno Palotie, Jacques Pantel, Hana Papezova, Richard Parker, John F. Pearson, Stefan Ehrlich, Geòrgia Escaramís, Thomas Espeseth, Xavier Estivill, Anne Farmer, Angela Favaro, Krista Fischer, James A.B. Floyd, Manuel Föcker, Lenka Foretova, Monica Forzan, Christopher S. Franklin, Giovanni Gambaro, Johanna Giuranna, Paola Giusti-Rodríquez, Fragiskos Gonidakis, Scott Gordon, Monica Gratacos Mayora, Sébastien Guillaume, Ken B. Hanscombe, Konstantinos Hatzikotoulas, Johannes Hebebrand, Sietske G. Helder, Anjali K. Henders, Beate Herpertz-Dahlmann, Wolfgang Herzog, Anke Hinney, L. John Horwood, Christopher Hübel, Liselotte V. Petersen, Kirstin L. Purves, Anu Raevuori, Ted Reichborn-Kjennerud, Valdo Ricca, Samuli Ripatti, Franziska Ritschel, Marion Roberts, Filip Rybakowski, Paolo Santonastaso, André Scherag, Ulrike Schmidt, Nicholas J. Schork, Alexandra Schosser, Jochen Seitz, Lenka Slachtova, P. Eline Slagboom, Margarita C.T. Slof-Op ‘t Landt, Agnieszka Slopien, Nicole Soranzo, Sandro Sorbi, Lorraine Southam, Vidar W. Steen, Laura M. Huckins, James I. Hudson, Hartmut Imgart, Hidetoshi Inoko, Vladimir Janout, Jennifer Jordan, Antonio Julià, Gursharan Kalsi, Deborah Kaminská, Jaakko Kaprio, Leila Karhunen, Andreas Karwautz, Martien J.H. Kas, Martin A. Kennedy, Anna Keski-Rahkonen, Kirsty Kiezebrink, Youl-Ri Kim, Katherine M. Kirk, Lars Klareskog, Gun Peggy S. Knudsen, Janne T. Larsen, Stephanie Le Hellard, Virpi M. Leppä, Paul Lichtenstein, Bochao Danae Lin, Astri Lundervold, Jurjen Luykx, Mario Maj, Katrin Mannik, Sara Marsal, Garret D. Stuber, Jin P. Szatkiewicz, Ioanna Tachmazidou, Elena Tenconi, Alfonso Tortorella, Federica Tozzi, Artemis Tsitsika, Marta Tyszkiewicz-Nwafor, Konstantinos Tziouvas, Annemarie A. van Elburg, Eric F. van Furth, Tracey D. Wade, Gudrun Wagner, Esther Walton, H. Erich Wichmann, Elisabeth Widen, Shuyang Yao, Eleftheria Zeggini, Stephanie Zerwas, Stephan Zipfel, Martin Jungkunz, Lydie Dietl, Cornelia E. Schwarze, Norbert Dahmen, Björn H. Schott, Arian Mobascher, Silvia Crivelli, Michelle F. Dennis, Phillip D. Harvey, Bruce W. Carter, Jennifer E. Huffman, Daniel Jacobson, Ravi Madduri, Maren K. Olsen, John Pestian, J. Michael Gaziano, Sumitra Muralidhar, Rachel Ramoni, Jean Beckham, Kyong-Mi Chang, Christopher J. O’Donnell, Philip S. Tsao, James Breeling, Grant Huang, J.P. Casas Romero, Jennifer Moser, Stacey B. Whitbourne, Jessica V. Brewer, Mihaela Aslan, Todd Connor, Dean P. Argyres, Brady Stephens, Mary T. Brophy, Donald E. Humphries, Luis E. Selva, Nhan Do, Shahpoor Shayan, Kelly Cho, Saiju Pyarajan, Elizabeth Hauser, Yan Sun, Hongyu Zhao, Peter Wilson, Rachel McArdle, Louis Dellitalia, Kristin Mattocks, John Harley, Clement J. Zablocki, Jeffrey Whittle, Frank Jacono, Salvador Gutierrez, Gretchen Gibson, Kimberly Hammer, Laurence Kaminsky, Gerardo Villareal, Scott Kinlay, Junzhe Xu, Mark Hamner, Roy Mathew, Sujata Bhushan, Pran Iruvanti, Michael Godschalk, Zuhair Ballas, Douglas Ivins, Stephen Mastorides, Jonathan Moorman, Saib Gappy, Jon Klein, Nora Ratcliffe, Hermes Florez, Olaoluwa Okusaga, Maureen Murdoch, Peruvemba Sriram, Shing Shing Yeh, Neeraj Tandon, Darshana Jhala, Samuel Aguayo, David Cohen, Satish Sharma, Suthat Liangpunsakul, Kris Ann Oursler, Mary Whooley, Sunil Ahuja, Joseph Constans, Paul Meyer, Jennifer Greco, Michael Rauchman, Richard Servatius, Melinda Gaddy, Agnes Wallbom, Timothy Morgan, Todd Stapley, Scott Sherman, George Ross, Philip Tsao, Patrick Strollo, Edward Boyko, Laurence Meyer, Samir Gupta, Mostaqul Huq, Joseph Fayad, Adriana Hung, Jack Lichy, Robin Hurley, Brooks Robey, Robert Striker
المساهمون: Dietl, Lydie, Schwarze, Cornelia E., Dahmen, Norbert, Schott, Björn H., Nöthen, Markus M., Ripke, Stephan, Mobascher, Arian, Rujescu, Dan, Lieb, Klaus, Roepke, Stefan, Schmahl, Christian, Bohus, Martin, Rietschel, Marcella, Crivelli, Silvia, Dennis, Michelle F., Harvey, Phillip D., Carter, Bruce W., Huffman, Jennifer E., Jacobson, Daniel, Madduri, Ravi, Olsen, Maren K., Pestian, John, Gaziano, J. Michael, Muralidhar, Sumitra, Ramoni, Rachel, Beckham, Jean, Chang, Kyong-Mi, O'Donnell, Christopher J., Tsao, Philip S., Breeling, James, Huang, Grant, Romero, J. P. Casas, Moser, Jennifer, Whitbourne, Stacey B., Brewer, Jessica V., Aslan, Mihaela, Connor, Todd, Argyres, Dean P., Stephens, Brady, Brophy, Mary T., Humphries, Donald E., Selva, Luis E., Do, Nhan, Shayan, Shahpoor, Cho, Kelly, Pyarajan, Saiju, Hauser, Elizabeth, Sun, Yan, Zhao, Hongyu, Wilson, Peter, McArdle, Rachel, Dellitalia, Louis, Mattocks, Kristin, Harley, John, Zablocki, Clement J., Whittle, Jeffrey, Jacono, Frank, Gutierrez, Salvador, Gibson, Gretchen, Hammer, Kimberly, Kaminsky, Laurence, Villareal, Gerardo, Kinlay, Scott, Xu, Junzhe, Hamner, Mark, Mathew, Roy, Bhushan, Sujata, Iruvanti, Pran, Godschalk, Michael, Ballas, Zuhair, Ivins, Douglas, Mastorides, Stephen, Moorman, Jonathan, Gappy, Saib, Klein, Jon, Ratcliffe, Nora, Florez, Hermes, Okusaga, Olaoluwa, Murdoch, Maureen, Sriram, Peruvemba, Yeh, Shing Shing, Tandon, Neeraj, Jhala, Darshana, Aguayo, Samuel, Cohen, David, Sharma, Satish, Liangpunsakul, Suthat, Oursler, Kris Ann, Whooley, Mary, Ahuja, Sunil, Constans, Joseph, Meyer, Paul, Greco, Jennifer, Rauchman, Michael, Servatius, Richard, Gaddy, Melinda, Wallbom, Agnes, Morgan, Timothy, Stapley, Todd, Sherman, Scott, Ross, George, Tsao, Philip, Strollo, Patrick, Boyko, Edward, Meyer, Laurence, Gupta, Samir, Huq, Mostaqul, Fayad, Joseph, Hung, Adriana, Lichy, Jack, Hurley, Robin, Robey, Brooks, Striker, Robert, Wray, Naomi R., Mattheisen, Manuel, Trzaskowski, Maciej, Byrne, Enda M., Abdellaoui, Abdel, Adams, Mark J., Agerbo, Esben, Air, Tracy M., Andlauer, Till F. M., Bacanu, Silviu-Alin, Bækvad-Hansen, Marie, Beekman, Aartjan T. F., Bigdeli, Tim B., Binder, Elisabeth B., Bryois, Julien, Buttenschøn, Henriette N., Bybjerg-Grauholm, Jonas, Cai, Na, Castelao, Enrique, Christensen, Jane Hvarregaard, Clarke, Toni-Kim, Coleman, Jonathan R. I., Colodro-Conde, Lucía, Couvy-Duchesne, Baptiste, Craddock, Nick, Crawford, Gregory E., Davies, Gail, Degenhardt, Franziska, Derks, Eske M., Direk, Nese, Dolan, Conor V., Dunn, Erin C., Eley, Thalia C., Escott-Price, Valentina, Hassan Kiadeh, Farnush Farhadi, Finucane, Hilary K., Foo, Jerome C., Forstner, Andreas J., Frank, Josef, Gaspar, Héléna A., Gill, Michael, Goes, Fernando S., Gordon, Scott D., Weinsheimer, Shantel Marie, Wellmann, Jürgen, Willemsen, Gonneke, Witt, Stephanie H., Wu, Yang, Xi, Hualin S., Yang, Jian, Zhang, Futao, Arolt, Volker, Baune, Bernhard T., Berger, Klaus, Boomsma, Dorret I., Cichon, Sven, Dannlowski, Udo, de Geus, E. J. C., DePaulo, J. Raymond, Domenici, Enrico, Domschke, Katharina, Esko, Tõnu, Grabe, Hans J., Hamilton, Steven P., Grove, Jakob, Hall, Lynsey S., Hansen, Christine Søholm, Hansen, Thomas F., Herms, Stefan, Hickie, Ian B., Hoffmann, Per, Homuth, Georg, Horn, Carsten, Hottenga, Jouke-Jan, Hougaard, David M., Howard, David M., Ising, Marcus, Jansen, Rick, Jones, Ian, Jones, Lisa A., Jorgenson, Eric, Knowles, James A., Kohane, Isaac S., Kraft, Julia, Kretzschmar, Warren W., Kutalik, Zoltán, Li, Yihan, Lind, Penelope A., MacIntyre, Donald J., MacKinnon, Dean F., Maier, Robert M., Maier, Wolfgang, Marchini, Jonathan, Mbarek, Hamdi, McGrath, Patrick, McGuffin, Peter, Medland, Sarah E., Mehta, Divya, Middeldorp, Christel M., Mihailov, Evelin, Milaneschi, Yuri, Milani, Lili, Mondimore, Francis M., Montgomery, Grant W., Mostafavi, Sara, Mullins, Niamh, Nauck, Matthias, Ng, Bernard, Nivard, Michel G., Nyholt, Dale R., O'Reilly, Paul F., Oskarsson, Hogni, Hayward, Caroline, Heath, Andrew C., Kendler, Kenneth S., Kloiber, Stefan, Lewis, Glyn, Li, Qingqin S., Lucae, Susanne, Madden, Pamela A. F., Magnusson, Patrik K., Martin, Nicholas G., McIntosh, Andrew M., Metspalu, Andres, Mors, Ole, Mortensen, Preben Bo, Müller-Myhsok, Bertram, Nordentoft, Merete, O'Donovan, Michael C., Paciga, Sara A., Pedersen, Nancy L., Owen, Michael J., Painter, Jodie N., Pedersen, Carsten Bøcker, Pedersen, Marianne Giørtz, Peterson, Roseann E., Peyrot, Wouter J., Pistis, Giorgio, Posthuma, Danielle, Quiroz, Jorge A., Qvist, Per, Rice, John P., Riley, Brien P., Rivera, Margarita, Mirza, Saira Saeed, Schoevers, Robert, Schulte, Eva C., Shen, Ling, Shi, Jianxin, Shyn, Stanley I., Sigurdsson, Engilbert, Sinnamon, Grant C. B., Smit, Johannes H., Smith, Daniel J., Stefansson, Hreinn, Steinberg, Stacy, Streit, Fabian, Strohmaier, Jana, Tansey, Katherine E., Teismann, Henning, Teumer, Alexander, Thompson, Wesley, Thomson, Pippa A., Thorgeirsson, Thorgeir E., Traylor, Matthew, Treutlein, Jens, Trubetskoy, Vassily, Uitterlinden, André G., Umbricht, Daniel, Van der Auwera, Sandra, van Hemert, Albert M., Viktorin, Alexander, Visscher, Peter M., Wang, Yunpeng, Webb, Bradley T., Penninx, Brenda W. J. H., Perlis, Roy H., Porteous, David J., Potash, James B., Preisig, Martin, Schaefer, Catherine, Schulze, Thomas G., Smoller, Jordan W., Stefansson, Kari, Tiemeier, Henning, Uher, Rudolf, Völzke, Henry, Weissman, Myrna M., Werge, Thomas, Lewis, Cathryn M., Levinson, Douglas F., Breen, Gerome, Børglum, Anders D., Sullivan, Patrick F., O'Connell, Kevin S., Coombes, Brandon, Qiao, Zhen, Als, Thomas D., Børte, Sigrid, Charney, Alexander W., Drange, Ole Kristian, Gandal, Michael J., Hagenaars, Saskia P., Ikeda, Masashi, Kamitaki, Nolan, Kim, Minsoo, Krebs, Kristi, Panagiotaropoulou, Georgia, Schilder, Brian M., Sloofman, Laura G., Winsvold, Bendik S., Won, Hong-Hee, Abramova, Liliya, Adorjan, Kristina, Al Eissa, Mariam, Albani, Diego, Alliey-Rodriguez, Ney, Anjorin, Adebayo, Antilla, Verneri, Antoniou, Anastasia, Awasthi, Swapnil, Baek, Ji Hyun, Bass, Nicholas, Bauer, Michael, Beins, Eva C., Bergen, Sarah E., Birner, Armin, Bøen, Erlend, Boks, Marco P., Bosch, Rosa, Brum, Murielle, Brumpton, Ben M., Brunkhorst-Kanaan, Nathalie, Budde, Monika, Byerley, William, Cairns, Murray, Casas, Miquel, Cervantes, Pablo, Cruceanu, Cristiana, Cuellar-Barboza, Alfredo, Cunningham, Julie, Curtis, David, Czerski, Piotr M., Dale, Anders M., Dalkner, Nina, David, Friederike S., Djurovic, Srdjan, Dobbyn, Amanda L., Douzenis, Athanassios, Elvsåshagen, Torbjørn, Ferrier, I. Nicol, Fiorentino, Alessia, Foroud, Tatiana M., Forty, Liz, Frei, Oleksandr, Freimer, Nelson B., Frisén, Louise, Gade, Katrin, Garnham, Julie, Gelernter, Joel, Gizer, Ian R., Gordon-Smith, Katherine, Greenwood, Tiffany A., Guzman-Parra, José, Ha, Kyooseob, Haraldsson, Magnus, Hautzinger, Martin, Heilbronner, Urs, Hellgren, Dennis, Holmans, Peter A., Huckins, Laura, Jamain, Stéphane, Johnson, Jessica S., Kalman, Janos L., Kamatani, Yoichiro, Kennedy, James L., Kittel-Schneider, Sarah, Kogevinas, Manolis, Koromina, Maria, Kranz, Thorsten M., Kranzler, Henry R., Kubo, Michiaki, Kupka, Ralph, Kushner, Steven A., Lavebratt, Catharina, Lawrence, Jacob, Leber, Markus, Lee, Heon-Jeong, Lee, Phil H., Levy, Shawn E., Lewis, Catrin, Liao, Calwing, Lundberg, Martin, Magnusson, Sigurdur H., Maihofer, Adam, Malaspina, Dolores, Maratou, Eirini, Martinsson, Lina, McGregor, Nathaniel W., McKay, James D., Medeiros, Helena, Millischer, Vincent, Moran, Jennifer L., Morris, Derek W., Mühleisen, Thomas W., O'Brien, Niamh, O'Donovan, Claire, Olde Loohuis, Loes M., Oruc, Lilijana, Papiol, Sergi, Pardiñas, Antonio F., Perry, Amy, Pfennig, Andrea, Porichi, Evgenia, Quested, Digby, Raj, Towfique, Rapaport, Mark H., Regeer, Eline J., Rivas, Fabio, Roth, Julian, Roussos, Panos, Ruderfer, Douglas M., Sánchez-Mora, Cristina, Senner, Fanny, Sharp, Sally, Shilling, Paul D., Sirignano, Lea, Slaney, Claire, Smeland, Olav B., Sobell, Janet L., Artigas, Maria Soler, Spijker, Anne T., Stein, Dan J., Strauss, John S., Świątkowska, Beata, Terao, Chikashi, Toma, Claudio, Tooney, Paul, Tsermpini, Evangelia-Eirini, Vawter, Marquis P., Vedder, Helmut, Walters, James T. R., Xi, Simon, Xu, Wei, Kay Yang, Jessica Mei, Young, Allan H., Young, Hannah, Zandi, Peter P., Zhou, Hang, Zillich, Lea, Adolfsson, Rolf, Agartz, Ingrid, Alda, Martin, Alfredsson, Lars, Babadjanova, Gulja, Backlund, Lena, Bellivier, Frank, Bengesser, Susanne, Berrettini, Wade H., Blackwood, Douglas H. R., Boehnke, Michael, Carr, Vaughan J., Catts, Stanley, Corvin, Aiden, Craddock, Nicholas, Dikeos, Dimitris, Etain, Bruno, Ferentinos, Panagiotis, Frye, Mark, Fullerton, Janice M., Gawlik, Micha, Gershon, Elliot S., Green, Melissa J., Grigoroiu-Serbanescu, Maria, Hauser, Joanna, Henskens, Frans, Hillert, Jan, Hong, Kyung Sue, Hultman, Christina M., Hveem, Kristian, Iwata, Nakao, Jablensky, Assen V., Kahn, René S., Kelsoe, John R., Kirov, George, Landén, Mikael, Leboyer, Marion, Lissowska, Jolanta, Lochner, Christine, Loughland, Carmel, Mathews, Carol A., Mayoral, Fermin, McElroy, Susan L., McMahon, Francis J., Melle, Ingrid, Michie, Patricia, Mitchell, Philip B., Morken, Gunnar, Mowry, Bryan, Myers, Richard M., Neale, Benjamin M., Nievergelt, Caroline M., Oedegaard, Ketil J., Olsson, Tomas, Pantelis, Chris, Pato, Carlos, Pato, Michele T., Patrinos, George P., Ramos-Quiroga, Josep Antoni, Reif, Andreas, Reininghaus, Eva Z., Ribasés, Marta, Rouleau, Guy A., Saito, Takeo, Schall, Ulrich, Schalling, Martin, Schofield, Peter R., Scott, Laura J., Scott, Rodney J., Serretti, Alessandro, Weickert, Cynthia Shannon, Stordal, Eystein, Turecki, Gustavo, Vaaler, Arne E., Vieta, Eduard, Vincent, John B., Waldman, Irwin D., Weickert, Thomas W., Zwart, John-Anker, Biernacka, Joanna M., Nurnberger, John I., Edenberg, Howard J., Stahl, Eli A., McQuillin, Andrew, Di Florio, Arianna, Ophoff, Roel A., Andreassen, Ole A., Adan, Roger A. H., Ando, Tetsuya, Aschauer, Harald, Baker, Jessica H., Bencko, Vladimir, Bergen, Andrew W., Birgegård, Andreas, Boden, Joseph M., Boehm, Ilka, Boni, Claudette, Perica, Vesna Boraska, Brandt, Harry, Buehren, Katharina, Bulik, Cynthia M., Burghardt, Roland, Carlberg, Laura, Cassina, Matteo, Clementi, Maurizio, Cone, Roger D., Courtet, Philippe, Crawford, Steven, Crow, Scott, Crowley, James J., Danner, Unna N., Davis, Oliver S. P., de Zwaan, Martina, Dedoussis, George, Degortes, Daniela, DeSocio, Janiece E., Dick, Danielle M., Dina, Christian, Dmitrzak-Weglarz, Monika, Martinez, Elisa Docampo, Duncan, Laramie E., Egberts, Karin, Marshall, Christian R., Mattingsdal, Morten, McDevitt, Sara, Meulenbelt, Ingrid, Micali, Nadia, Mitchell, James, Mitchell, Karen, Monteleone, Palmiero, Monteleone, Alessio Maria, Munn-Chernoff, Melissa A., Nacmias, Benedetta, Navratilova, Marie, Ntalla, Ioanna, Olsen, Catherine M., O'Toole, Julie K., Padyukov, Leonid, Palotie, Aarno, Pantel, Jacques, Papezova, Hana, Parker, Richard, Pearson, John F., Ehrlich, Stefan, Escaramís, Geòrgia, Espeseth, Thomas, Estivill, Xavier, Farmer, Anne, Favaro, Angela, Fernández-Aranda, Fernando, Fichter, Manfred M., Fischer, Krista, Floyd, James A. B., Föcker, Manuel, Foretova, Lenka, Forzan, Monica, Franklin, Christopher S., Gallinger, Steven, Gambaro, Giovanni, Giegling, Ina, Giuranna, Johanna, Giusti-Rodríquez, Paola, Gonidakis, Fragiskos, Gordon, Scott, Gorwood, Philip, Mayora, Monica Gratacos, Guillaume, Sébastien, Guo, Yiran, Hakonarson, Hakon, Halmi, Katherine A., Hanscombe, Ken B., Hatzikotoulas, Konstantinos, Hebebrand, Johannes, Helder, Sietske G., Henders, Anjali K., Herpertz-Dahlmann, Beate, Herzog, Wolfgang, Hinney, Anke, Horwood, L. John, Hübel, Christopher, Petersen, Liselotte V., Pinto, Dalila, Purves, Kirstin L., Raevuori, Anu, Ramoz, Nicolas, Reichborn-Kjennerud, Ted, Ricca, Valdo, Ripatti, Samuli, Ritschel, Franziska, Roberts, Marion, Rybakowski, Filip, Santonastaso, Paolo, Scherag, André, Scherer, Stephen W., Schmidt, Ulrike, Schork, Nicholas J., Schosser, Alexandra, Seitz, Jochen, Slachtova, Lenka, Slagboom, P. Eline, Slof-Op 't Landt, Margarita C. T., Slopien, Agnieszka, Soranzo, Nicole, Sorbi, Sandro, Southam, Lorraine, Steen, Vidar W., Strober, Michael, Huckins, Laura M., Hudson, James I., Imgart, Hartmut, Inoko, Hidetoshi, Janout, Vladimir, Jiménez-Murcia, Susana, Johnson, Craig, Jordan, Jennifer, Julià, Antonio, Kalsi, Gursharan, Kaminská, Deborah, Kaplan, Allan S., Kaprio, Jaakko, Karhunen, Leila, Karwautz, Andreas, Kas, Martien J. H., Kaye, Walter H., Kennedy, Martin A., Keski-Rahkonen, Anna, Kiezebrink, Kirsty, Kim, Youl-Ri, Kirk, Katherine M., Klareskog, Lars, Klump, Kelly L., Knudsen, Gun Peggy S., Larsen, Janne T., Le Hellard, Stephanie, Leppä, Virpi M., Li, Dong, Lichtenstein, Paul, Lilenfeld, Lisa, Lin, Bochao Danae, Lundervold, Astri, Luykx, Jurjen, Magistretti, Pierre J., Maj, Mario, Mannik, Katrin, Marsal, Sara, Stuber, Garret D., Szatkiewicz, Jin P., Tachmazidou, Ioanna, Tenconi, Elena, Thornton, Laura M., Tortorella, Alfonso, Tozzi, Federica, Treasure, Janet, Tsitsika, Artemis, Tyszkiewicz-Nwafor, Marta, Tziouvas, Konstantinos, van Elburg, Annemarie A., van Furth, Eric F., Wade, Tracey D., Wagner, Gudrun, Walton, Esther, Watson, Hunna J., Whiteman, David C., Wichmann, H. Erich, Widen, Elisabeth, Woodside, D. Blake, Yao, Shuyang, Yilmaz, Zeynep, Zeggini, Eleftheria, Zerwas, Stephanie, Zipfel, Stephan, Jungkunz, Martin, Mullins, N., Kang, J., Campos, A. I., Coleman, J. R. I., Edwards, A. C., Galfalvy, H., Levey, D. F., Lori, A., Shabalin, A., Starnawska, A., Su, M. -H., Watson, H. J., Adams, M., Awasthi, S., Gandal, M., Hafferty, J. D., Hishimoto, A., Kim, M., Okazaki, S., Otsuka, I., Ripke, S., Ware, E. B., Bergen, A. W., Berrettini, W. H., Bohus, M., Brandt, H., Chang, X., Chen, W. J., Chen, H. -C., Crawford, S., Crow, S., Diblasi, E., Duriez, P., Fernandez-Aranda, F., Fichter, M. M., Gallinger, S., Glatt, S. J., Gorwood, P., Guo, Y., Hakonarson, H., Halmi, K. A., Hwu, H. -G., Jain, S., Jamain, S., Jimenez-Murcia, S., Johnson, C., Kaplan, A. S., Kaye, W. H., Keel, P. K., Kennedy, J. L., Klump, K. L., Li, D., Liao, S. -C., Lieb, K., Lilenfeld, L., Liu, C. -M., Magistretti, P. J., Marshall, C. R., Mitchell, J. E., Monson, E. T., Myers, R. M., Pinto, D., Powers, A., Ramoz, N., Roepke, S., Rozanov, V., Scherer, S. W., Schmahl, C., Sokolowski, M., Strober, M., Thornton, L. M., Treasure, J., Tsuang, M. T., Witt, S. H., Woodside, D. B., Yilmaz, Z., Zillich, L., Adolfsson, R., Agartz, I., Air, T. M., Alda, M., Alfredsson, L., Andreassen, O. A., Anjorin, A., Appadurai, V., Soler Artigas, M., Van der Auwera, S., Azevedo, M. H., Bass, N., Bau, C. H. D., Baune, B. T., Bellivier, F., Berger, K., Biernacka, J. M., Bigdeli, T. B., Binder, E. B., Boehnke, M., Boks, M. P., Bosch, R., Braff, D. L., Bryant, R., Budde, M., Byrne, E. M., Cahn, W., Casas, M., Castelao, E., Cervilla, J. A., Chaumette, B., Cichon, S., Corvin, A., Craddock, N., Craig, D., Degenhardt, F., Djurovic, S., Edenberg, H. J., Fanous, A. H., Foo, J. C., Forstner, A. J., Frye, M., Fullerton, J. M., Gatt, J. M., Gejman, P. V., Giegling, I., Grabe, H. J., Green, M. J., Grevet, E. H., Grigoroiu-Serbanescu, M., Gutierrez, B., Guzman-Parra, J., Hamilton, S. P., Hamshere, M. L., Hartmann, A., Hauser, J., Heilmann-Heimbach, S., Hoffmann, P., Ising, M., Jones, I., Jones, L. A., Jonsson, L., Kahn, R. S., Kelsoe, J. R., Kendler, K. S., Kloiber, S., Koenen, K. C., Kogevinas, M., Konte, B., Krebs, M. -O., Landen, M., Lawrence, J., Leboyer, M., Lee, P. H., Levinson, D. F., Liao, C., Lissowska, J., Lucae, S., Mayoral, F., Mcelroy, S. L., Mcgrath, P., Mcguffin, P., Mcquillin, A., Medland, S. E., Mehta, D., Melle, I., Milaneschi, Y., Mitchell, P. B., Molina, E., Morken, G., Mortensen, P. B., Muller-Myhsok, B., Nievergelt, C., Nimgaonkar, V., Nothen, M. M., O'Donovan, M. C., Ophoff, R. A., Owen, M. J., Pato, C., Pato, M. T., Penninx, B. W. J. H., Pimm, J., Pistis, G., Potash, J. B., Power, R. A., Preisig, M., Quested, D., Ramos-Quiroga, J. A., Reif, A., Ribases, M., Richarte, V., Rietschel, M., Rivera, M., Roberts, A., Roberts, G., Rouleau, G. A., Rovaris, D. L., Rujescu, D., Sanchez-Mora, C., Sanders, A. R., Schofield, P. R., Schulze, T. G., Scott, L. J., Serretti, A., Shi, J., Shyn, S. I., Sirignano, L., Sklar, P., Smeland, O. B., Smoller, J. W., Sonuga-Barke, E. J. S., Spalletta, G., Strauss, J. S., Swiatkowska, B., Trzaskowski, M., Turecki, G., Vilar-Ribo, L., Vincent, J. B., Volzke, H., Walters, J. T. R., Shannon Weickert, C., Weickert, T. W., Weissman, M. M., Williams, L. M., Wray, N. R., Zai, C. C., Ashley-Koch, A. E., Beckham, J. C., Hauser, E. R., Hauser, M. A., Kimbrel, N. A., Lindquist, J. H., Mcmahon, B., Oslin, D. W., Qin, X., Mattheisen, M., Abdellaoui, A., Adams, M. J., Agerbo, E., Andlauer, T. F. M., Bacanu, S. -A., Baekvad-Hansen, M., Beekman, A. T. F., Bryois, J., Buttenschon, H. N., Bybjerg-Grauholm, J., Cai, N., Christensen, J. H., Clarke, T. -K., Colodro-Conde, L., Couvy-Duchesne, B., Crawford, G. E., Davies, G., Derks, E. M., Direk, N., Dolan, C. V., Dunn, E. C., Eley, T. C., Escott-Price, V., Hassan Kiadeh, F. F., Finucane, H. K., Frank, J., Gaspar, H. A., Gill, M., Goes, F. S., Gordon, S. D., Weinsheimer, S. M., Wellmann, J., Willemsen, G., Wu, Y., Xi, H. S., Yang, J., Zhang, F., Arolt, V., Boomsma, D. I., Dannlowski, U., Depaulo, J. R., Domenici, E., Domschke, K., Esko, T., Grove, J., Hall, L. S., Hansen, C. S., Hansen, T. F., Herms, S., Hickie, I. B., Homuth, G., Horn, C., Hottenga, J. -J., Hougaard, D. M., Howard, D. M., Jansen, R., Jorgenson, E., Knowles, J. A., Kohane, I. S., Kraft, J., Kretzschmar, W. W., Kutalik, Z., Li, Y., Lind, P. A., Macintyre, D. J., Mackinnon, D. F., Maier, R. M., Maier, W., Marchini, J., Mbarek, H., Middeldorp, C. M., Mihailov, E., Milani, L., Mondimore, F. M., Montgomery, G. W., Mostafavi, S., Nauck, M., Ng, B., Nivard, M. G., Nyholt, D. R., O'Reilly, P. F., Oskarsson, H., Hayward, C., Heath, A. C., Lewis, G., Li, Q. S., Madden, P. A. F., Magnusson, P. K., Martin, N. G., Mcintosh, A. M., Metspalu, A., Mors, O., Nordentoft, M., Paciga, S. A., Pedersen, N. L., Painter, J. N., Pedersen, C. B., Pedersen, M. G., Peterson, R. E., Peyrot, W. J., Posthuma, D., Quiroz, J. A., Qvist, P., Rice, J. P., Riley, B. P., Mirza, S. S., Schoevers, R., Schulte, E. C., Shen, L., Sigurdsson, E., Sinnamon, G. C. B., Smit, J. H., Smith, D. J., Stefansson, H., Steinberg, S., Streit, F., Strohmaier, J., Tansey, K. E., Teismann, H., Teumer, A., Thompson, W., Thomson, P. A., Thorgeirsson, T. E., Traylor, M., Treutlein, J., Trubetskoy, V., Uitterlinden, A. G., Umbricht, D., der Auwera, S. V., van Hemert, A. M., Viktorin, A., Visscher, P. M., Wang, Y., Webb, B. T., Perlis, R. H., Porteous, D. J., Schaefer, C., Stefansson, K., Tiemeier, H., Uher, R., Werge, T., Lewis, C. M., Breen, G., Borglum, A. D., Sullivan, P. F., O'Connell, K. S., Coombes, B., Qiao, Z., Als, T. D., Borte, S., Charney, A. W., Drange, O. K., Gandal, M. J., Hagenaars, S. P., Ikeda, M., Kamitaki, N., Krebs, K., Panagiotaropoulou, G., Schilder, B. M., Sloofman, L. G., Winsvold, B. S., Won, H. -H., Abramova, L., Adorjan, K., Al Eissa, M., Albani, D., Alliey-Rodriguez, N., Antilla, V., Antoniou, A., Baek, J. H., Bauer, M., Beins, E. C., Bergen, S. E., Birner, A., Boen, E., Brum, M., Brumpton, B. M., Brunkhorst-Kanaan, N., Byerley, W., Cairns, M., Cervantes, P., Cruceanu, C., Cuellar-Barboza, A., Cunningham, J., Curtis, D., Czerski, P. M., Dale, A. M., Dalkner, N., David, F. S., Dobbyn, A. L., Douzenis, A., Elvsashagen, T., Ferrier, I. N., Fiorentino, A., Foroud, T. M., Forty, L., Frei, O., Freimer, N. B., Frisen, L., Gade, K., Garnham, J., Gelernter, J., Gizer, I. R., Gordon-Smith, K., Greenwood, T. A., Ha, K., Haraldsson, M., Hautzinger, M., Heilbronner, U., Hellgren, D., Holmans, P. A., Huckins, L., Johnson, J. S., Kalman, J. L., Kamatani, Y., Kittel-Schneider, S., Koromina, M., Kranz, T. M., Kranzler, H. R., Kubo, M., Kupka, R., Kushner, S. A., Lavebratt, C., Leber, M., Lee, H. -J., Levy, S. E., Lewis, C., Lundberg, M., Magnusson, S. H., Maihofer, A., Malaspina, D., Maratou, E., Martinsson, L., Mcgregor, N. W., Mckay, J. D., Medeiros, H., Millischer, V., Moran, J. L., Morris, D. W., Muhleisen, T. W., O'Brien, N., O'Donovan, C., Olde Loohuis, L. M., Oruc, L., Papiol, S., Pardinas, A. F., Perry, A., Pfennig, A., Porichi, E., Raj, T., Rapaport, M. H., Regeer, E. J., Rivas, F., Roth, J., Roussos, P., Ruderfer, D. M., Senner, F., Sharp, S., Shilling, P. D., Slaney, C., Sobell, J. L., Artigas, M. S., Spijker, A. T., Stein, D. J., Terao, C., Toma, C., Tooney, P., Tsermpini, E. -E., Vawter, M. P., Vedder, H., Xi, S., Xu, W., Kay Yang, J. M., Young, A. H., Young, H., Zandi, P. P., Zhou, H., HUNT All-In, Psychiatry, Babadjanova, G., Backlund, L., Bengesser, S., Blackwood, D. H. R., Carr, V. J., Catts, S., Dikeos, D., Etain, B., Ferentinos, P., Gawlik, M., Gershon, E. S., Henskens, F., Hillert, J., Hong, K. S., Hultman, C. M., Hveem, K., Iwata, N., Jablensky, A. V., Kirov, G., Lochner, C., Loughland, C., Mathews, C. A., Mcmahon, F. J., Michie, P., Mowry, B., Neale, B. M., Nievergelt, C. M., Oedegaard, K. J., Olsson, T., Pantelis, C., Patrinos, G. P., Reininghaus, E. Z., Saito, T., Schall, U., Schalling, M., Scott, R. J., Weickert, C. S., Stordal, E., Vaaler, A. E., Vieta, E., Waldman, I. D., Zwart, J. -A., Nurnberger, J. I., Stahl, E. A., Di Florio, A., Adan, R. A. H., Ando, T., Aschauer, H., Baker, J. H., Bencko, V., Birgegard, A., Boden, J. M., Boehm, I., Boni, C., Perica, V. B., Buehren, K., Bulik, C. M., Burghardt, R., Carlberg, L., Cassina, M., Clementi, M., Cone, R. D., Courtet, P., Crowley, J. J., Danner, U. N., Davis, O. S. P., de Zwaan, M., Dedoussis, G., Degortes, D., Desocio, J. E., Dick, D. M., Dina, C., Dmitrzak-Weglarz, M., Martinez, E. D., Duncan, L. E., Egberts, K., Mattingsdal, M., Mcdevitt, S., Meulenbelt, I., Micali, N., Mitchell, J., Mitchell, K., Monteleone, P., Monteleone, A. M., Munn-Chernoff, M. A., Nacmias, B., Navratilova, M., Ntalla, I., Olsen, C. M., O'Toole, J. K., Padyukov, L., Palotie, A., Pantel, J., Papezova, H., Parker, R., Pearson, J. F., Ehrlich, S., Escaramis, G., Espeseth, T., Estivill, X., Farmer, A., Favaro, A., Fischer, K., Floyd, J. A. B., Focker, M., Foretova, L., Forzan, M., Franklin, C. S., Gambaro, G., Giuranna, J., Giusti-Rodriquez, P., Gonidakis, F., Gordon, S., Mayora, M. G., Guillaume, S., Hanscombe, K. B., Hatzikotoulas, K., Hebebrand, J., Helder, S. G., Henders, A. K., Herpertz-Dahlmann, B., Herzog, W., Hinney, A., Horwood, L. J., Hubel, C., Petersen, L. V., Purves, K. L., Raevuori, A., Reichborn-Kjennerud, T., Ricca, V., Ripatti, S., Ritschel, F., Roberts, M., Rybakowski, F., Santonastaso, P., Scherag, A., Schmidt, U., Schork, N. J., Schosser, A., Seitz, J., Slachtova, L., Slagboom, P. E., Slof-Op 't Landt, M. C. T., Slopien, A., Soranzo, N., Sorbi, S., Southam, L., Steen, V. W., Huckins, L. M., Hudson, J. I., Imgart, H., Inoko, H., Janout, V., Jordan, J., Julia, A., Kalsi, G., Kaminska, D., Kaprio, J., Karhunen, L., Karwautz, A., Kas, M. J. H., Kennedy, M. A., Keski-Rahkonen, A., Kiezebrink, K., Kim, Y. -R., Kirk, K. M., Klareskog, L., Knudsen, G. P. S., Larsen, J. T., Le Hellard, S., Leppa, V. M., Lichtenstein, P., Lin, B. D., Lundervold, A., Luykx, J., Maj, M., Mannik, K., Marsal, S., Stuber, G. D., Szatkiewicz, J. P., Tachmazidou, I., Tenconi, E., Tortorella, A., Tozzi, F., Tsitsika, A., Tyszkiewicz-Nwafor, M., Tziouvas, K., van Elburg, A. A., van Furth, E. F., Wade, T. D., Wagner, G., Walton, E., Whiteman, D. C., Wichmann, H. E., Widen, E., Yao, S., Zeggini, E., Zerwas, S., Zipfel, S., Jungkunz, M., Dietl, L., Schwarze, C. E., Dahmen, N., Schott, B. H., Mobascher, A., Crivelli, S., Dennis, M. F., Harvey, P. D., Carter, B. W., Huffman, J. E., Jacobson, D., Madduri, R., Olsen, M. K., Pestian, J., Gaziano, J. M., Muralidhar, S., Ramoni, R., Beckham, J., Chang, K. -M., O'Donnell, C. J., Tsao, P. S., Breeling, J., Huang, G., Romero, J. P. C., Moser, J., Whitbourne, S. B., Brewer, J. V., Aslan, M., Connor, T., Argyres, D. P., Stephens, B., Brophy, M. T., Humphries, D. E., Selva, L. E., Do, N., Shayan, S., Cho, K., Pyarajan, S., Hauser, E., Sun, Y., Zhao, H., Wilson, P., Mcardle, R., Dellitalia, L., Mattocks, K., Harley, J., Zablocki, C. J., Whittle, J., Jacono, F., Gutierrez, S., Gibson, G., Hammer, K., Kaminsky, L., Villareal, G., Kinlay, S., Xu, J., Hamner, M., Mathew, R., Bhushan, S., Iruvanti, P., Godschalk, M., Ballas, Z., Ivins, D., Mastorides, S., Moorman, J., Gappy, S., Klein, J., Ratcliffe, N., Florez, H., Okusaga, O., Murdoch, M., Sriram, P., Yeh, S. S., Tandon, N., Jhala, D., Aguayo, S., Cohen, D., Sharma, S., Liangpunsakul, S., Oursler, K. A., Whooley, M., Ahuja, S., Constans, J., Meyer, P., Greco, J., Rauchman, M., Servatius, R., Gaddy, M., Wallbom, A., Morgan, T., Stapley, T., Sherman, S., Ross, G., Tsao, P., Strollo, P., Boyko, E., Meyer, L., Gupta, S., Huq, M., Fayad, J., Hung, A., Lichy, J., Hurley, R., Robey, B., Striker, R., Erlangsen, A., Kessler, R. C., Porteous, D., Ursano, R. J., Wasserman, D., Coon, H., Demontis, D., Docherty, A. R., Kuo, P. -H., Mann, J. J., Renteria, M. E., Stein, M. B., Willour, V., Psychiatry, Biological Psychology, APH - Methodology, APH - Mental Health, APH - Health Behaviors & Chronic Diseases, AMS - Sports, AMS - Ageing & Vitality, APH - Personalized Medicine, Amsterdam Neuroscience - Complex Trait Genetics, Complex Trait Genetics, Institute for Molecular Medicine Finland, Centre of Excellence in Complex Disease Genetics, Aarno Palotie / Principal Investigator, Genomics of Neurological and Neuropsychiatric Disorders, HUS Psychiatry, Department of Public Health, Clinicum, Nuorisopsykiatria, Faculty Common Matters (Faculty of Social Sciences), Samuli Olli Ripatti / Principal Investigator, Complex Disease Genetics, Biostatistics Helsinki, Anna Keski-Rahkonen / Principal Investigator, Elisabeth Ingrid Maria Widen / Principal Investigator, Genomic Discoveries and Clinical Translation, Internal medicine, Amsterdam Neuroscience - Mood, Anxiety, Psychosis, Stress & Sleep, APH - Digital Health, Mullins N., Kang J., Campos A.I., Coleman J.R.I., Edwards A.C., Galfalvy H., Levey D.F., Lori A., Shabalin A., Starnawska A., Su M.-H., Watson H.J., Adams M., Awasthi S., Gandal M., Hafferty J.D., Hishimoto A., Kim M., Okazaki S., Otsuka I., Ripke S., Ware E.B., Bergen A.W., Berrettini W.H., Bohus M., Brandt H., Chang X., Chen W.J., Chen H.-C., Crawford S., Crow S., DiBlasi E., Duriez P., Fernandez-Aranda F., Fichter M.M., Gallinger S., Glatt S.J., Gorwood P., Guo Y., Hakonarson H., Halmi K.A., Hwu H.-G., Jain S., Jamain S., Jimenez-Murcia S., Johnson C., Kaplan A.S., Kaye W.H., Keel P.K., Kennedy J.L., Klump K.L., Li D., Liao S.-C., Lieb K., Lilenfeld L., Liu C.-M., Magistretti P.J., Marshall C.R., Mitchell J.E., Monson E.T., Myers R.M., Pinto D., Powers A., Ramoz N., Roepke S., Rozanov V., Scherer S.W., Schmahl C., Sokolowski M., Strober M., Thornton L.M., Treasure J., Tsuang M.T., Witt S.H., Woodside D.B., Yilmaz Z., Zillich L., Adolfsson R., Agartz I., Air T.M., Alda M., Alfredsson L., Andreassen O.A., Anjorin A., Appadurai V., Soler Artigas M., Van der Auwera S., Azevedo M.H., Bass N., Bau C.H.D., Baune B.T., Bellivier F., Berger K., Biernacka J.M., Bigdeli T.B., Binder E.B., Boehnke M., Boks M.P., Bosch R., Braff D.L., Bryant R., Budde M., Byrne E.M., Cahn W., Casas M., Castelao E., Cervilla J.A., Chaumette B., Cichon S., Corvin A., Craddock N., Craig D., Degenhardt F., Djurovic S., Edenberg H.J., Fanous A.H., Foo J.C., Forstner A.J., Frye M., Fullerton J.M., Gatt J.M., Gejman P.V., Giegling I., Grabe H.J., Green M.J., Grevet E.H., Grigoroiu-Serbanescu M., Gutierrez B., Guzman-Parra J., Hamilton S.P., Hamshere M.L., Hartmann A., Hauser J., Heilmann-Heimbach S., Hoffmann P., Ising M., Jones I., Jones L.A., Jonsson L., Kahn R.S., Kelsoe J.R., Kendler K.S., Kloiber S., Koenen K.C., Kogevinas M., Konte B., Krebs M.-O., Landen M., Lawrence J., Leboyer M., Lee P.H., Levinson D.F., Liao C., Lissowska J., Lucae S., Mayoral F., McElroy S.L., McGrath P., McGuffin P., McQuillin A., Medland S.E., Mehta D., Melle I., Milaneschi Y., Mitchell P.B., Molina E., Morken G., Mortensen P.B., Muller-Myhsok B., Nievergelt C., Nimgaonkar V., Nothen M.M., O'Donovan M.C., Ophoff R.A., Owen M.J., Pato C., Pato M.T., Penninx B.W.J.H., Pimm J., Pistis G., Potash J.B., Power R.A., Preisig M., Quested D., Ramos-Quiroga J.A., Reif A., Ribases M., Richarte V., Rietschel M., Rivera M., Roberts A., Roberts G., Rouleau G.A., Rovaris D.L., Rujescu D., Sanchez-Mora C., Sanders A.R., Schofield P.R., Schulze T.G., Scott L.J., Serretti A., Shi J., Shyn S.I., Sirignano L., Sklar P., Smeland O.B., Smoller J.W., Sonuga-Barke E.J.S., Spalletta G., Strauss J.S., Swiatkowska B., Trzaskowski M., Turecki G., Vilar-Ribo L., Vincent J.B., Volzke H., Walters J.T.R., Shannon Weickert C., Weickert T.W., Weissman M.M., Williams L.M., Wray N.R., Zai C.C., Ashley-Koch A.E., Beckham J.C., Hauser E.R., Hauser M.A., Kimbrel N.A., Lindquist J.H., McMahon B., Oslin D.W., Qin X., Mattheisen M., Abdellaoui A., Adams M.J., Agerbo E., Andlauer T.F.M., Bacanu S.-A., Baekvad-Hansen M., Beekman A.T.F., Bryois J., Buttenschon H.N., Bybjerg-Grauholm J., Cai N., Christensen J.H., Clarke T.-K., Colodro-Conde L., Couvy-Duchesne B., Crawford G.E., Davies G., Derks E.M., Direk N., Dolan C.V., Dunn E.C., Eley T.C., Escott-Price V., Hassan Kiadeh F.F., Finucane H.K., Frank J., Gaspar H.A., Gill M., Goes F.S., Gordon S.D., Weinsheimer S.M., Wellmann J., Willemsen G., Wu Y., Xi H.S., Yang J., Zhang F., Arolt V., Boomsma D.I., Dannlowski U., de Geus E.J.C., Depaulo J.R., Domenici E., Domschke K., Esko T., Grove J., Hall L.S., Hansen C.S., Hansen T.F., Herms S., Hickie I.B., Homuth G., Horn C., Hottenga J.-J., Hougaard D.M., Howard D.M., Jansen R., Jorgenson E., Knowles J.A., Kohane I.S., Kraft J., Kretzschmar W.W., Kutalik Z., Li Y., Lind P.A., MacIntyre D.J., MacKinnon D.F., Maier R.M., Maier W., Marchini J., Mbarek H., Middeldorp C.M., Mihailov E., Milani L., Mondimore F.M., Montgomery G.W., Mostafavi S., Nauck M., Ng B., Nivard M.G., Nyholt D.R., O'Reilly P.F., Oskarsson H., Hayward C., Heath A.C., Lewis G., Li Q.S., Madden P.A.F., Magnusson P.K., Martin N.G., McIntosh A.M., Metspalu A., Mors O., Nordentoft M., Paciga S.A., Pedersen N.L., Painter J.N., Pedersen C.B., Pedersen M.G., Peterson R.E., Peyrot W.J., Posthuma D., Quiroz J.A., Qvist P., Rice J.P., Riley B.P., Mirza S.S., Schoevers R., Schulte E.C., Shen L., Sigurdsson E., Sinnamon G.C.B., Smit J.H., Smith D.J., Stefansson H., Steinberg S., Streit F., Strohmaier J., Tansey K.E., Teismann H., Teumer A., Thompson W., Thomson P.A., Thorgeirsson T.E., Traylor M., Treutlein J., Trubetskoy V., Uitterlinden A.G., Umbricht D., der Auwera S.V., van Hemert A.M., Viktorin A., Visscher P.M., Wang Y., Webb B.T., Perlis R.H., Porteous D.J., Schaefer C., Stefansson K., Tiemeier H., Uher R., Werge T., Lewis C.M., Breen G., Borglum A.D., Sullivan P.F., O'Connell K.S., Coombes B., Qiao Z., Als T.D., Borte S., Charney A.W., Drange O.K., Gandal M.J., Hagenaars S.P., Ikeda M., Kamitaki N., Krebs K., Panagiotaropoulou G., Schilder B.M., Sloofman L.G., Winsvold B.S., Won H.-H., Abramova L., Adorjan K., Al Eissa M., Albani D., Alliey-Rodriguez N., Antilla V., Antoniou A., Baek J.H., Bauer M., Beins E.C., Bergen S.E., Birner A., Boen E., Brum M., Brumpton B.M., Brunkhorst-Kanaan N., Byerley W., Cairns M., Cervantes P., Cruceanu C., Cuellar-Barboza A., Cunningham J., Curtis D., Czerski P.M., Dale A.M., Dalkner N., David F.S., Dobbyn A.L., Douzenis A., Elvsashagen T., Ferrier I.N., Fiorentino A., Foroud T.M., Forty L., Frei O., Freimer N.B., Frisen L., Gade K., Garnham J., Gelernter J., Gizer I.R., Gordon-Smith K., Greenwood T.A., Ha K., Haraldsson M., Hautzinger M., Heilbronner U., Hellgren D., Holmans P.A., Huckins L., Johnson J.S., Kalman J.L., Kamatani Y., Kittel-Schneider S., Koromina M., Kranz T.M., Kranzler H.R., Kubo M., Kupka R., Kushner S.A., Lavebratt C., Leber M., Lee H.-J., Levy S.E., Lewis C., Lundberg M., Magnusson S.H., Maihofer A., Malaspina D., Maratou E., Martinsson L., McGregor N.W., McKay J.D., Medeiros H., Millischer V., Moran J.L., Morris D.W., Muhleisen T.W., O'Brien N., O'Donovan C., Olde Loohuis L.M., Oruc L., Papiol S., Pardinas A.F., Perry A., Pfennig A., Porichi E., Raj T., Rapaport M.H., Regeer E.J., Rivas F., Roth J., Roussos P., Ruderfer D.M., Senner F., Sharp S., Shilling P.D., Slaney C., Sobell J.L., Artigas M.S., Spijker A.T., Stein D.J., Terao C., Toma C., Tooney P., Tsermpini E.-E., Vawter M.P., Vedder H., Xi S., Xu W., Kay Yang J.M., Young A.H., Young H., Zandi P.P., Zhou H., HUNT All-In Psychiatry, Babadjanova G., Backlund L., Bengesser S., Blackwood D.H.R., Carr V.J., Catts S., Dikeos D., Etain B., Ferentinos P., Gawlik M., Gershon E.S., Henskens F., Hillert J., Hong K.S., Hultman C.M., Hveem K., Iwata N., Jablensky A.V., Kirov G., Lochner C., Loughland C., Mathews C.A., McMahon F.J., Michie P., Mowry B., Neale B.M., Nievergelt C.M., Oedegaard K.J., Olsson T., Pantelis C., Patrinos G.P., Reininghaus E.Z., Saito T., Schall U., Schalling M., Scott R.J., Weickert C.S., Stordal E., Vaaler A.E., Vieta E., Waldman I.D., Zwart J.-A., Nurnberger J.I., Stahl E.A., Di Florio A., Adan R.A.H., Ando T., Aschauer H., Baker J.H., Bencko V., Birgegard A., Boden J.M., Boehm I., Boni C., Perica V.B., Buehren K., Bulik C.M., Burghardt R., Carlberg L., Cassina M., Clementi M., Cone R.D., Courtet P., Crowley J.J., Danner U.N., Davis O.S.P., de Zwaan M., Dedoussis G., Degortes D., DeSocio J.E., Dick D.M., Dina C., Dmitrzak-Weglarz M., Martinez E.D., Duncan L.E., Egberts K., Mattingsdal M., McDevitt S., Meulenbelt I., Micali N., Mitchell J., Mitchell K., Monteleone P., Monteleone A.M., Munn-Chernoff M.A., Nacmias B., Navratilova M., Ntalla I., Olsen C.M., O'Toole J.K., Padyukov L., Palotie A., Pantel J., Papezova H., Parker R., Pearson J.F., Ehrlich S., Escaramis G., Espeseth T., Estivill X., Farmer A., Favaro A., Fischer K., Floyd J.A.B., Focker M., Foretova L., Forzan M., Franklin C.S., Gambaro G., Giuranna J., Giusti-Rodriquez P., Gonidakis F., Gordon S., Mayora M.G., Guillaume S., Hanscombe K.B., Hatzikotoulas K., Hebebrand J., Helder S.G., Henders A.K., Herpertz-Dahlmann B., Herzog W., Hinney A., Horwood L.J., Hubel C., Petersen L.V., Purves K.L., Raevuori A., Reichborn-Kjennerud T., Ricca V., Ripatti S., Ritschel F., Roberts M., Rybakowski F., Santonastaso P., Scherag A., Schmidt U., Schork N.J., Schosser A., Seitz J., Slachtova L., Slagboom P.E., Slof-Op 't Landt M.C.T., Slopien A., Soranzo N., Sorbi S., Southam L., Steen V.W., Huckins L.M., Hudson J.I., Imgart H., Inoko H., Janout V., Jordan J., Julia A., Kalsi G., Kaminska D., Kaprio J., Karhunen L., Karwautz A., Kas M.J.H., Kennedy M.A., Keski-Rahkonen A., Kiezebrink K., Kim Y.-R., Kirk K.M., Klareskog L., Knudsen G.P.S., Larsen J.T., Le Hellard S., Leppa V.M., Lichtenstein P., Lin B.D., Lundervold A., Luykx J., Maj M., Mannik K., Marsal S., Stuber G.D., Szatkiewicz J.P., Tachmazidou I., Tenconi E., Tortorella A., Tozzi F., Tsitsika A., Tyszkiewicz-Nwafor M., Tziouvas K., van Elburg A.A., van Furth E.F., Wade T.D., Wagner G., Walton E., Whiteman D.C., Wichmann H.E., Widen E., Yao S., Zeggini E., Zerwas S., Zipfel S., Jungkunz M., Dietl L., Schwarze C.E., Dahmen N., Schott B.H., Mobascher A., Crivelli S., Dennis M.F., Harvey P.D., Carter B.W., Huffman J.E., Jacobson D., Madduri R., Olsen M.K., Pestian J., Gaziano J.M., Muralidhar S., Ramoni R., Beckham J., Chang K.-M., O'Donnell C.J., Tsao P.S., Breeling J., Huang G., Romero J.P.C., Moser J., Whitbourne S.B., Brewer J.V., Aslan M., Connor T., Argyres D.P., Stephens B., Brophy M.T., Humphries D.E., Selva L.E., Do N., Shayan S., Cho K., Pyarajan S., Hauser E., Sun Y., Zhao H., Wilson P., McArdle R., Dellitalia L., Mattocks K., Harley J., Zablocki C.J., Whittle J., Jacono F., Gutierrez S., Gibson G., Hammer K., Kaminsky L., Villareal G., Kinlay S., Xu J., Hamner M., Mathew R., Bhushan S., Iruvanti P., Godschalk M., Ballas Z., Ivins D., Mastorides S., Moorman J., Gappy S., Klein J., Ratcliffe N., Florez H., Okusaga O., Murdoch M., Sriram P., Yeh S.S., Tandon N., Jhala D., Aguayo S., Cohen D., Sharma S., Liangpunsakul S., Oursler K.A., Whooley M., Ahuja S., Constans J., Meyer P., Greco J., Rauchman M., Servatius R., Gaddy M., Wallbom A., Morgan T., Stapley T., Sherman S., Ross G., Tsao P., Strollo P., Boyko E., Meyer L., Gupta S., Huq M., Fayad J., Hung A., Lichy J., Hurley R., Robey B., Striker R., Erlangsen A., Kessler R.C., Porteous D., Ursano R.J., Wasserman D., Coon H., Demontis D., Docherty A.R., Kuo P.-H., Mann J.J., Renteria M.E., Stein M.B., Willour V.
المصدر: Biological Psychiatry 91(3), 313-327 (2022). doi:10.1016/j.biopsych.2021.05.029 special issue: "Novel Neuromodulators of Anxiety"
Major Depressive Disorder Working Group of the Psychiatric Genomics Consortium, Bipolar Disorder Working Group of the Psychiatric Genomics Consortium, Eating Disorders Working Group of the Psychiatric Genomics Consortium, German Borderline Genomics Consortium, MVP Suicide Exemplar Workgroup & VA Million Veteran Program 2022, ' Dissecting the Shared Genetic Architecture of Suicide Attempt, Psychiatric Disorders, and Known Risk Factors ', Biological Psychiatry, vol. 91, no. 3, pp. 313-327 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.biopsych.2021.05.029Test
Biol. Psychiatry 91, 313-327 (2022)
Biological psychiatry 91(3), 313-327 (2022). doi:10.1016/j.biopsych.2021.05.029
Mullins, N, Kang, J E, Campos, A I, Coleman, J R I, Ruderfer, D M, VA Million Veteran Program, Major Depressive Disorder Working Group of the Psychiatric Genomics Consortium, Bipolar Disorder Working Group of the Psychiatric Genomics Consortium, Eating Disorders Working Group of the Psychiatric Genomics Consortium, German Borderline Genomics Consortium, MVP Suicide Exemplar Workgroup, Abdellaoui, A, Derks, E M, Dolan, C, Willemsen, G, Boomsma, D, de Geus, E J C, Hottenga, J J, Jansen, R, Mbarek, H, Middeldorp, C M, Milaneschi, Y, Nivard, M, Peyrot, W, Posthuma, D, W J H Penninx, B & Lin, B 2022, ' Dissecting the Shared Genetic Architecture of Suicide Attempt, Psychiatric Disorders, and Known Risk Factors ', Biological psychiatry, vol. 91, no. 3, pp. 313-327 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.biopsych.2021.05.029Test
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Major Depressive Disorder Working Group of the Psychiatric Genomics Consortium 2022, ' Dissecting the Shared Genetic Architecture of Suicide Attempt, Psychiatric Disorders, and Known Risk Factors ', Biological Psychiatry, vol. 91, no. 3, pp. 313-327 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.biopsych.2021.05.029Test
Biological Psychiatry, 91(3), 313-327. Elsevier Inc.
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Biological Psychiatry
Mullins, N, Kang, J E, Campos, A I, Coleman, J R I, Edwards, A C, Galfalvy, H, Levey, D F, Lori, A, Shabalin, A, Starnawska, A, Su, M H, Watson, H J, Adams, M, Awasthi, S, Gandal, M, Hafferty, J D, Hishimoto, A, Kim, M, Okazaki, S, Otsuka, I, Ripke, S, Ware, E B, Bergen, A W, Berrettini, W H, Bohus, M, Brandt, H, Chang, X, Chen, W J, Chen, H C, Crawford, S, Crow, S, DiBlasi, E, Duriez, P, Fernández-Aranda, F, Fichter, M M, Gallinger, S, Glatt, S J, Gorwood, P, Guo, Y, Hakonarson, H, Halmi, K A, Hwu, H G, Jain, S, Li, D, Røpke, S, Appadurai, V, Jonsson, L, Schofield, P R, Nordentoft, M, Werge, T, VA Million Veteran Program, Major Depressive Disorder Working Group of the Psychiatric Genomics Consortium, Bipolar Disorder Working Group of the Psychiatric Genomics Consortium, Eating Disorders Working Group of the Psychiatric Genomics Consortium, German Borderline Genomics Consortium & MVP Suicide Exemplar Workgroup 2022, ' Dissecting the Shared Genetic Architecture of Suicide Attempt, Psychiatric Disorders, and Known Risk Factors ', Biological Psychiatry, vol. 91, no. 3, pp. 313-327 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.biopsych.2021.05.029Test
Biological psychiatry, 91(3), 313-327. Elsevier USA
Biological Psychiatry, 91(3), 313-327. Elsevier USA
Online: 0006-3223
2022, ' Dissecting the Shared Genetic Architecture of Suicide Attempt, Psychiatric Disorders, and Known Risk Factors ', Biological Psychiatry, vol. 91, no. 3, pp. 313-327 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.biopsych.2021.05.029Test
Mullins, N, Kang, J, Campos, A, Coleman, J R, Edwards, A C, Galfalvy, H, Levey, D F, Lori, A, Shabalin, A, Starnawska, A, Su, M-H, Watson, H J, Adams, M, Awasthi, S, Ganda, M, Hafferty, J D, Hishimoto, A, Kim, M, Okazaki, S, Otsuka, I, Ripke, S, Ware, E B, Bergen, A W, Berrettini, W H, Bohus, M, Brandt, H, Chang, X, Chen, W J, Chen, H-C, Crawford, S, Crow, S, DiBlasi, E, Duriez, P, Fernandez-Aranda, F, Fichter, M M, Gallinger, S, Glatt, S J, Gorwood, P, Guo, Y, Hakonarson, H, Halmi, K A, Yilmaz, Z, Byrne, E M, Mortensen, P B, Sonuga-Barke, E J S, Vilar-Ribo, L, Psychiat Genomics Consortium, German Borderline Genomics Consort, MVP Suicide Exemplar Workgrp & VA Million Vet Program 2022, ' Dissecting the Shared Genetic Architecture of Suicide Attempt, Psychiatric Disorders, and Known Risk Factors ', Biological Psychiatry, vol. 91, no. 3, pp. 313-327 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.biopsych.2021.05.029Testمصطلحات موضوعية: LD SCORE REGRESSION, Genome-wide association study, Suicide, Attempted, 3124 Neurology and psychiatry, 0302 clinical medicine, Risk Factors, Insomnia, Suicide attempt, GWAS, Suïcidi, Depression (differential diagnoses), Cause of death, Psychiatry, 0303 health sciences, Factors de risc en les malalties, Mental Disorders, Genetic Correlation, Genome-wide Association Study, Pleiotropy, Polygenicity, Suicide, Suicide Attempt, DEPRESSION, 3. Good health, Genetic correlation, Genome-Wide Association Study, Humans, Polymorphism, Single Nucleotide, Depressive Disorder, Major, Mental illness, Cohort, SEX, medicine.symptom, Human, medicine.medical_specialty, Risk factors in diseases, BF, Locus (genetics), BEHAVIORS, Psykiatri, EVENTS, 03 medical and health sciences, SDG 3 - Good Health and Well-being, medicine, ddc:610, GENOME-WIDE ASSOCIATION, IDEATION, Socioeconomic status, METAANALYSIS, Biological Psychiatry, 030304 developmental biology, business.industry, Risk Factor, Genetic architecture, THOUGHTS, RC0321, business, Malalties mentals, 030217 neurology & neurosurgery
وصف الملف: application/pdf; STAMPA
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::5bcd507be0bf88fb1a330841764a3372Test
-
10
المؤلفون: Louis Jehel, Nicolas Ballon, Florence Thibaut, Nicolas Ramoz, Jérôme Lacoste, S. Lamy, Guillaume Davido
المصدر: French Journal of Psychiatry. 1:25-30
مصطلحات موضوعية: education.field_of_study, biology, business.industry, Population, Haplotype, Single-nucleotide polymorphism, Afro-Caribbean, Heritability, Impulsivity, mental disorders, biology.protein, Medicine, medicine.symptom, business, education, Association (psychology), Clinical psychology, Dopamine transporter
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::0bc1d30de9f3ff4c856b2ee827f6ab6fTest
https://doi.org/10.1016/j.fjpsy.2020.02.002Test