-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Liu, Wu, Cai, Gui, Zhai, Ning, Wang, Hua, Tang, Tengfei, Zhang, Yuyun, Zhang, Zhiyao, Sun, Lijun, Zhang, Yijing, Beeckman, Tom, Xu, Lin
المصدر: CURRENT BIOLOGY ; ISSN: 0960-9822 ; ISSN: 1879-0445
مصطلحات موضوعية: Biology and Life Sciences, PLT, RAM, Selaginella kraussiana, WOX, euANT, root evolution
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/01HBBM8J0TF0ZPMWAGXE5RA35ATest; http://hdl.handle.net/1854/LU-01HBBM8J0TF0ZPMWAGXE5RA35ATest; http://doi.org/10.1016/j.cub.2023.08.061Test; https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/01HBBM8J0TF0ZPMWAGXE5RA35A/file/01HBBMJD14K8YCSAGJ6RSMV8GNTest
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016/j.cub.2023.08.061Test
https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/01HBBM8J0TF0ZPMWAGXE5RA35ATest
http://hdl.handle.net/1854/LU-01HBBM8J0TF0ZPMWAGXE5RA35ATest
https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/01HBBM8J0TF0ZPMWAGXE5RA35A/file/01HBBMJD14K8YCSAGJ6RSMV8GNTest -
2دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Mo, Lidong, Zohner, Constantin M., Reich, Peter B., Liang, Jingjing, de Miguel, Sergio, Nabuurs, Gert-Jan, Renner, Susanne S., van den Hoogen, Johan, Araza, Arnan, Herold, Martin, Mirzagholi, Leila, Ma, Haozhi, Averill, Colin, Phillips, Oliver L., Gamarra, Javier G. P., Hordijk, Iris, Routh, Devin, Abegg, Meinrad, Adou Yao, Yves C., Alberti, Giorgio, Almeyda Zambrano, Angelica M., Alvarado, Braulio Vilchez, Alvarez-Dávila, Esteban, Alvarez-Loayza, Patricia, Alves, Luciana F., Amaral, Iêda, Ammer, Christian, Antón-Fernández, Clara, Araujo-Murakami, Alejandro, Arroyo, Luzmila, Avitabile, Valerio, Aymard, Gerardo A., Baker, Timothy R., Bałazy, Radomir, Banki, Olaf, Barroso, Jorcely G., Bastian, Meredith L., Bastin, Jean-Francois, Birigazzi, Luca, Birnbaum, Philippe, Bitariho, Robert, Boeckx, Pascal, Bongers, Frans, Bouriaud, Olivier, Brancalion, Pedro H. S., Brandl, Susanne, Brearley, Francis Q., Brienen, Roel, Broadbent, Eben N., Bruelheide, Helge, Bussotti, Filippo, Cazzolla Gatti, Roberto, César, Ricardo G., Cesljar, Goran, Chazdon, Robin L., Chen, Han Y. H., Chisholm, Chelsea, Cho, Hyunkook, Cienciala, Emil, Clark, Connie, Clark, David, Colletta, Gabriel D., Coomes, David A., Cornejo Valverde, Fernando, Corral-Rivas, José J., Crim, Philip M., Cumming, Jonathan R., Dayanandan, Selvadurai, de Gasper, André L., Decuyper, Mathieu, Derroire, Géraldine, DeVries, Ben, Djordjevic, Ilija, Dolezal, Jiri, Dourdain, Aurélie, Engone Obiang, Nestor Laurier, Enquist, Brian J., Eyre, Teresa J., Fandohan, Adandé Belarmain, Fayle, Tom M., Feldpausch, Ted R., Ferreira, Leandro V., Finér, Leena, Fischer, Markus, Fletcher, Christine, Frizzera, Lorenzo, Gianelle, Damiano, Glick, Henry B., Harris, David J., Hector, Andrew, Hemp, Andreas, Hengeveld, Geerten, Hérault, Bruno, Herbohn, John L., Hillers, Annika, Honorio Coronado, Eurídice N., Hui, Cang, Ibanez, Thomas, Imai, Nobuo, Jagodziński, Andrzej M., Jaroszewicz, Bogdan, Johannsen, Vivian Kvist, Joly, Carlos A., Jucker, Tommaso, Jung, Ilbin, Karminov, Viktor, Kartawinata, Kuswata, Kearsley, Elizabeth, Kenfack, David, Kennard, Deborah K., Kepfer-Rojas, Sebastian, Keppel, Gunnar, Khan, Mohammed Latif, Killeen, Timothy J., Kim, Hyun Seok, Kitayama, Kanehiro, Köhl, Michael, Korjus, Henn, Kraxner, Florian, Kucher, Dmitry, Laarmann, Diana, Lang, Mait, Lu, Huicui, Lukina, Natalia V., Maitner, Brian S., Malhi, Yadvinder, Marcon, Eric, Marimon, Beatriz Schwantes, Marimon-Junior, Ben Hur, Marshall, Andrew R., Martin, Emanuel H., Meave, Jorge A., Melo-Cruz, Omar, Mendoza, Casimiro, Mendoza-Polo, Irina, Miscicki, Stanislaw, Merow, Cory, Monteagudo Mendoza, Abel, Moreno, Vanessa S., Mukul, Sharif A., Mundhenk, Philip, Nava-Miranda, María Guadalupe, Neill, David, Neldner, Victor J., Nevenic, Radovan V., Ngugi, Michael R., Niklaus, Pascal A., Oleksyn, Jacek, Ontikov, Petr, Ortiz-Malavasi, Edgar, Pan, Yude, Paquette, Alain, Parada-Gutierrez, Alexander, Parfenova, Elena I., Park, Minjee, Parren, Marc, Parthasarathy, Narayanaswamy, Peri, Pablo L., Pfautsch, Sebastian, Picard, Nicolas, Piedade, Maria Teresa F., Piotto, Daniel, Pitman, Nigel C. A., Poulsen, Axel Dalberg, Poulsen, John R., Pretzsch, Hans, Ramirez Arevalo, Freddy, Restrepo-Correa, Zorayda, Rodeghiero, Mirco, Rolim, Samir G., Roopsind, Anand, Rovero, Francesco, Rutishauser, Ervan, Saikia, Purabi, Salas-Eljatib, Christian, Saner, Philippe, Schall, Peter, Schelhaas, Mart-Jan, Schepaschenko, Dmitry, Scherer-Lorenzen, Michael, Schmid, Bernhard, Schöngart, Jochen, Searle, Eric B., Seben, Vladimír, Serra-Diaz, Josep M., Sheil, Douglas, Shvidenko, Anatoly Z., Silva-Espejo, Javier E., Silveira, Marcos, Singh, James, Sist, Plinio, Slik, Ferry, Sonké, Bonaventure, Souza, Alexandre F., Stereńczak, Krzysztof J., Svenning, Jens-Christian, Svoboda, Miroslav, Swanepoel, Ben, Targhetta, Natalia, Tchebakova, Nadja, ter Steege, Hans, Thomas, Raquel, Tikhonova, Elena, Umunay, Peter M., Usoltsev, Vladimir A., Valencia, Renato, Valladares, Fernando, van der Plas, Fons, Van Do, Tran, van Nuland, Michael E., Vasquez, Rodolfo M., Verbeeck, Hans, Viana, Helder, Vibrans, Alexander C., Vieira, Simone, von Gadow, Klaus, Wang, Hua-Feng, Watson, James V., Werner, Gijsbert D. A., Wiser, Susan K., Wittmann, Florian, Woell, Hannsjoerg, Wortel, Verginia, Zagt, Roderik, Zawiła-Niedźwiecki, Tomasz, Zhang, Chunyu, Zhao, Xiuhai, Zhou, Mo, Zhu, Zhi-Xin, Zo-Bi, Irie C., Gann, George D., Crowther, Thomas W.
المصدر: NATURE ; ISSN: 0028-0836 ; ISSN: 1476-4687
مصطلحات موضوعية: Earth and Environmental Sciences, Climate-change mitigation, Forest ecology, Restoration ecology, cavelab, LAND-USE CHANGE, ABOVEGROUND BIOMASS, SPATIALLY EXPLICIT, SOIL CARBON, WORLDS, VEGETATION, MAP, MANAGEMENT, PATTERNS
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/01HJ90PXBVC60M99BF61K973CZTest; http://hdl.handle.net/1854/LU-01HJ90PXBVC60M99BF61K973CZTest; http://doi.org/10.1038/s41586-023-06723-zTest; https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/01HJ90PXBVC60M99BF61K973CZ/file/01HJ91352GMTTJFEYMFYHRA7VPTest
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1038/s41586-023-06723-zTest
https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/01HJ90PXBVC60M99BF61K973CZTest
http://hdl.handle.net/1854/LU-01HJ90PXBVC60M99BF61K973CZTest
https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/01HJ90PXBVC60M99BF61K973CZ/file/01HJ91352GMTTJFEYMFYHRA7VPTest -
3دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Delavaux, Camille S., Crowther, Thomas W., Zohner, Constantin M., Robmann, Niamh M., Lauber, Thomas, van den Hoogen, Johan, Kuebbing, Sara, Liang, Jingjing, de-Miguel, Sergio, Nabuurs, Gert-Jan, Reich, Peter B., Abegg, Meinrad, Adou Yao, Yves C., Alberti, Giorgio, Almeyda Zambrano, Angelica M., Alvarado, Braulio Vilchez, Alvarez-Dávila, Esteban, Alvarez-Loayza, Patricia, Alves, Luciana F., Ammer, Christian, Antón-Fernández, Clara, Araujo-Murakami, Alejandro, Arroyo, Luzmila, Avitabile, Valerio, Aymard, Gerardo A., Baker, Timothy R., Bałazy, Radomir, Banki, Olaf, Barroso, Jorcely G., Bastian, Meredith L., Bastin, Jean-Francois, Birigazzi, Luca, Birnbaum, Philippe, Bitariho, Robert, Boeckx, Pascal, Bongers, Frans, Bouriaud, Olivier, Brancalion, Pedro H. S., Brandl, Susanne, Brienen, Roel, Broadbent, Eben N., Bruelheide, Helge, Bussotti, Filippo, Gatti, Roberto Cazzolla, César, Ricardo G., Cesljar, Goran, Chazdon, Robin, Chen, Han Y. H., Chisholm, Chelsea, Cho, Hyunkook, Cienciala, Emil, Clark, Connie, Clark, David, Colletta, Gabriel D., Coomes, David A., Cornejo Valverde, Fernando, Corral-Rivas, José J., Crim, Philip M., Cumming, Jonathan R., Dayanandan, Selvadurai, de Gasper, André L., Decuyper, Mathieu, Derroire, Géraldine, DeVries, Ben, Djordjevic, Ilija, Dolezal, Jiri, Dourdain, Aurélie, Engone Obiang, Nestor Laurier, Enquist, Brian J., Eyre, Teresa J., Fandohan, Adandé Belarmain, Fayle, Tom M., Feldpausch, Ted R., Ferreira, Leandro V., Fischer, Markus, Fletcher, Christine, Frizzera, Lorenzo, Gamarra, Javier G. P., Gianelle, Damiano, Glick, Henry B., Harris, David J., Hector, Andrew, Hemp, Andreas, Hengeveld, Geerten, Hérault, Bruno, Herbohn, John L., Herold, Martin, Hillers, Annika, Honorio Coronado, Eurídice N., Hui, Cang, Ibanez, Thomas T., Amaral, Iêda, Imai, Nobuo, Jagodziński, Andrzej M., Jaroszewicz, Bogdan, Johannsen, Vivian Kvist, Joly, Carlos A., Jucker, Tommaso, Jung, Ilbin, Karminov, Viktor, Kartawinata, Kuswata, Kearsley, Elizabeth, Kenfack, David, Kennard, Deborah K., Kepfer-Rojas, Sebastian, Keppel, Gunnar, Khan, Mohammed Latif, Killeen, Timothy J., Kim, Hyun Seok, Kitayama, Kanehiro, Köhl, Michael, Korjus, Henn, Kraxner, Florian, Laarmann, Diana, Lang, Mait, Lewis, Simon L., Lu, Huicui, Lukina, Natalia V., Maitner, Brian S., Malhi, Yadvinder, Marcon, Eric, Marimon, Beatriz Schwantes, Marimon-Junior, Ben Hur, Marshall, Andrew R., Martin, Emanuel H., Martynenko, Olga, Meave, Jorge A., Melo-Cruz, Omar, Mendoza, Casimiro, Merow, Cory, Mendoza, Abel Monteagudo, Moreno, Vanessa S., Mukul, Sharif A., Mundhenk, Philip, Nava-Miranda, María Guadalupe, Neill, David, Neldner, Victor J., Nevenic, Radovan V., Ngugi, Michael R., Niklaus, Pascal A., Oleksyn, Jacek, Ontikov, Petr, Ortiz-Malavasi, Edgar, Pan, Yude, Paquette, Alain, Parada-Gutierrez, Alexander, Parfenova, Elena I., Park, Minjee, Parren, Marc, Parthasarathy, Narayanaswamy, Peri, Pablo L., Pfautsch, Sebastian, Phillips, Oliver L., Picard, Nicolas, Piedade, Maria Teresa T. F., Piotto, Daniel, Pitman, Nigel C. A., Polo, Irina, Poorter, Lourens, Poulsen, Axel D., Pretzsch, Hans, Ramirez Arevalo, Freddy, Restrepo-Correa, Zorayda, Rodeghiero, Mirco, Rolim, Samir G., Roopsind, Anand, Rovero, Francesco, Rutishauser, Ervan, Saikia, Purabi, Salas-Eljatib, Christian, Saner, Philippe, Schall, Peter, Schepaschenko, Dmitry, Scherer-Lorenzen, Michael, Schmid, Bernhard, Schöngart, Jochen, Searle, Eric B., Seben, Vladimír, Serra-Diaz, Josep M., Sheil, Douglas, Shvidenko, Anatoly Z., Silva-Espejo, Javier E., Silveira, Marcos, Singh, James, Sist, Plinio, Slik, Ferry, Sonké, Bonaventure, Souza, Alexandre F., Miscicki, Stanislaw, Stereńczak, Krzysztof J., Svenning, Jens-Christian, Svoboda, Miroslav, Swanepoel, Ben, Targhetta, Natalia, Tchebakova, Nadja, ter Steege, Hans, Thomas, Raquel, Tikhonova, Elena, Umunay, Peter M., Usoltsev, Vladimir A., Valencia, Renato, Valladares, Fernando, van der Plas, Fons, Do, Tran Van, van Nuland, Michael E., Vasquez, Rodolfo M., Verbeeck, Hans, Viana, Helder, Vibrans, Alexander C., Vieira, Simone, von Gadow, Klaus, Wang, Hua-Feng, Watson, James V., Werner, Gijsbert D. A., Wiser, Susan K., Wittmann, Florian, Woell, Hannsjoerg, Wortel, Verginia, Zagt, Roderik, Zawiła-Niedźwiecki, Tomasz, Zhang, Chunyu, Zhao, Xiuhai, Zhou, Mo, Zhu, Zhi-Xin, Zo-Bi, Irie C., Maynard, Daniel S.
المصدر: NATURE ; ISSN: 0028-0836 ; ISSN: 1476-4687
مصطلحات موضوعية: Earth and Environmental Sciences, Biogeography, Forest ecology, Invasive species, cavelab, DARWINS NATURALIZATION HYPOTHESIS, ECOSYSTEM SERVICES, PLANT INVASIONS, INVASIBILITY, PATTERNS, SUCCESS, BIODIVERSITY, GRASSLAND, CONUNDRUM, IMPACTS
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/01HKANN6DJ94H8WZEMWAPJ3GDMTest; http://hdl.handle.net/1854/LU-01HKANN6DJ94H8WZEMWAPJ3GDMTest; http://doi.org/10.1038/s41586-023-06440-7Test; https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/01HKANN6DJ94H8WZEMWAPJ3GDM/file/01HKANPEY8NZ1Y3NG74QBX19Z9Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1038/s41586-023-06440-7Test
https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/01HKANN6DJ94H8WZEMWAPJ3GDMTest
http://hdl.handle.net/1854/LU-01HKANN6DJ94H8WZEMWAPJ3GDMTest
https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/01HKANN6DJ94H8WZEMWAPJ3GDM/file/01HKANPEY8NZ1Y3NG74QBX19Z9Test -
4دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Ma, Haozhi, Crowther, Thomas W., Mo, Lidong, Maynard, Daniel S., Renner, Susanne S., van den Hoogen, Johan, Zou, Yibiao, Liang, Jingjing, de-Miguel, Sergio, Nabuurs, Gert-Jan, Reich, Peter B., Niinemets, Ülo, Abegg, Meinrad, Adou Yao, Yves C., Alberti, Giorgio, Almeyda Zambrano, Angelica M., Alvarado, Braulio Vilchez, Alvarez-Dávila, Esteban, Alvarez-Loayza, Patricia, Alves, Luciana F., Ammer, Christian, Antón-Fernández, Clara, Araujo-Murakami, Alejandro, Arroyo, Luzmila, Avitabile, Valerio, Aymard, Gerardo A., Baker, Timothy R., Bałazy, Radomir, Banki, Olaf, Barroso, Jorcely G., Bastian, Meredith L., Bastin, Jean-Francois, Birigazzi, Luca, Birnbaum, Philippe, Bitariho, Robert, Boeckx, Pascal, Bongers, Frans, Bouriaud, Olivier, Brancalion, Pedro H. S., Brandl, Susanne, Brearley, Francis Q., Brienen, Roel, Broadbent, Eben N., Bruelheide, Helge, Bussotti, Filippo, Cazzolla Gatti, Roberto, César, Ricardo G., Cesljar, Goran, Chazdon, Robin, Chen, Han Y. H., Chisholm, Chelsea, Cho, Hyunkook, Cienciala, Emil, Clark, Connie, Clark, David, Colletta, Gabriel D., Coomes, David A., Valverde, Fernando Cornejo, Corral-Rivas, José J., Crim, Philip M., Cumming, Jonathan R., Dayanandan, Selvadurai, de Gasper, André L., Decuyper, Mathieu, Derroire, Géraldine, DeVries, Ben, Djordjevic, Ilija, Dolezal, Jiri, Dourdain, Aurélie, Engone Obiang, Nestor Laurier, Enquist, Brian J., Eyre, Teresa J., Fandohan, Adandé Belarmain, Fayle, Tom M., Feldpausch, Ted R., Ferreira, Leandro V., Finér, Leena, Fischer, Markus, Fletcher, Christine, Fridman, Jonas, Frizzera, Lorenzo, Gamarra, Javier G. P., Gianelle, Damiano, Glick, Henry B., Harris, David J., Hector, Andrew, Hemp, Andreas, Hengeveld, Geerten, Hérault, Bruno, Herbohn, John L., Herold, Martin, Hillers, Annika, Honorio Coronado, Eurídice N., Hui, Cang, Ibanez, Thomas T., Amaral, Iêda, Imai, Nobuo, Jagodziński, Andrzej M., Jaroszewicz, Bogdan, Johannsen, Vivian Kvist, Joly, Carlos A., Jucker, Tommaso, Jung, Ilbin, Karminov, Viktor, Kartawinata, Kuswata, Kearsley, Elizabeth, Kenfack, David, Kennard, Deborah K., Kepfer-Rojas, Sebastian, Keppel, Gunnar, Khan, Mohammed Latif, Killeen, Timothy J., Kim, Hyun Seok, Kitayama, Kanehiro, Köhl, Michael, Korjus, Henn, Kraxner, Florian, Kucher, Dmitry, Laarmann, Diana, Lang, Mait, Lewis, Simon L., Lu, Huicui, Lukina, Natalia V., Maitner, Brian S., Malhi, Yadvinder, Marcon, Eric, Marimon, Beatriz Schwantes, Marimon-Junior, Ben Hur, Marshall, Andrew R., Martin, Emanuel H., Meave, Jorge A., Melo-Cruz, Omar, Mendoza, Casimiro, Merow, Cory, Monteagudo Mendoza, Abel, Moreno, Vanessa S., Mukul, Sharif A., Mundhenk, Philip, Nava-Miranda, María Guadalupe, Neill, David, Neldner, Victor J., Nevenic, Radovan V., Ngugi, Michael R., Niklaus, Pascal A., Oleksyn, Jacek, Ontikov, Petr, Ortiz-Malavasi, Edgar, Pan, Yude, Paquette, Alain, Parada-Gutierrez, Alexander, Parfenova, Elena I., Park, Minjee, Parren, Marc, Parthasarathy, Narayanaswamy, Peri, Pablo L., Pfautsch, Sebastian, Phillips, Oliver L., Picard, Nicolas, Piedade, Maria Teresa F., Piotto, Daniel, Pitman, Nigel C. A., Mendoza-Polo, Irina, Poulsen, Axel D., Poulsen, John R., Pretzsch, Hans, Ramirez Arevalo, Freddy, Restrepo-Correa, Zorayda, Rodeghiero, Mirco, Rolim, Samir G., Roopsind, Anand, Rovero, Francesco, Rutishauser, Ervan, Saikia, Purabi, Salas-Eljatib, Christian, Saner, Philippe, Schall, Peter, Schelhaas, Mart-Jan, Schepaschenko, Dmitry, Scherer-Lorenzen, Michael, Schmid, Bernhard, Schöngart, Jochen, Searle, Eric B., Seben, Vladimír, Serra-Diaz, Josep M., Sheil, Douglas, Shvidenko, Anatoly Z., Silva-Espejo, Javier E., Silveira, Marcos, Singh, James, Sist, Plinio, Slik, Ferry, Sonké, Bonaventure, Souza, Alexandre F., Miścicki, Stanislaw, Stereńczak, Krzysztof J., Svenning, Jens-Christian, Svoboda, Miroslav, Swanepoel, Ben, Targhetta, Natalia, Tchebakova, Nadja, ter Steege, Hans, Thomas, Raquel, Tikhonova, Elena, Umunay, Peter M., Usoltsev, Vladimir A., Valencia, Renato, Valladares, Fernando, van der Plas, Fons, Van Do, Tran, van Nuland, Michael E., Vasquez, Rodolfo M., Verbeeck, Hans, Viana, Helder, Vibrans, Alexander C., Vieira, Simone, von Gadow, Klaus, Wang, Hua-Feng, Watson, James V., Werner, Gijsbert D. A., Westerlund, Bertil, Wiser, Susan K., Wittmann, Florian, Woell, Hannsjoerg, Wortel, Verginia, Zagt, Roderick, Zawiła-Niedźwiecki, Tomasz, Zhang, Chunyu, Zhao, Xiuhai, Zhou, Mo, Zhu, Zhi-Xin, Zo-Bi, Irie C., Zohner, Constantin M.
المصدر: NATURE PLANTS ; ISSN: 2055-026X ; ISSN: 2055-0278
مصطلحات موضوعية: Earth and Environmental Sciences, Biogeography, Ecology, cavelab, CLIMATE-CHANGE, EVERGREEN, VEGETATION, FORESTS, AVAILABILITY, WORLDS, LIFE, CO2, DECIDUOUSNESS, CONVERGENCE
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/01HKANYEW23P25QF91WWXVGY0MTest; http://hdl.handle.net/1854/LU-01HKANYEW23P25QF91WWXVGY0MTest; http://doi.org/10.1038/s41477-023-01543-5Test; https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/01HKANYEW23P25QF91WWXVGY0M/file/01HKAP0JP4FPA9A5QF11BJ81GQTest
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1038/s41477-023-01543-5Test
https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/01HKANYEW23P25QF91WWXVGY0MTest
http://hdl.handle.net/1854/LU-01HKANYEW23P25QF91WWXVGY0MTest
https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/01HKANYEW23P25QF91WWXVGY0M/file/01HKAP0JP4FPA9A5QF11BJ81GQTest -
5دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Hordijk, Iris, Maynard, Daniel S., Hart, Simon P., Lidong, Mo, ter Steege, Hans, Liang, Jingjing, de‐Miguel, Sergio, Nabuurs, Gert‐Jan, Reich, Peter B., Abegg, Meinrad, Adou Yao, C. Yves, Alberti, Giorgio, Almeyda Zambrano, Angelica M., Alvarado, Braulio V., Esteban, Alvarez‐Davila, Alvarez‐Loayza, Patricia, Alves, Luciana F., Ammer, Christian, Antón‐Fernández, Clara, Araujo‐Murakami, Alejandro, Arroyo, Luzmila, Avitabile, Valerio, Aymard C, Gerardo A., Baker, Timothy, Bałazy, Radomir, Banki, Olaf, Barroso, Jorcely, Bastian, Meredith L., Bastin, Jean‐Francois, Birigazzi, Luca, Birnbaum, Philippe, Bitariho, Robert, Boeckx, Pascal, Bongers, Frans, Bouriaud, Olivier, Brancalion, Pedro H. S., Brandl, Susanne, Brienen, Roel, Broadbent, Eben N., Bruelheide, Helge, Bussotti, Filippo, Cazzolla Gatti, Roberto, César, Ricardo G., Cesljar, Goran, Chazdon, Robin, Chen, Han Y. H., Chisholm, Chelsea, Cienciala, Emil, Clark, Connie J., Clark, David B., Colletta, Gabriel, Coomes, David, Cornejo Valverde, Fernando, Corral‐Rivas, Jose J., Crim, Philip, Cumming, Jonathan, Dayanandan, Selvadurai, de Gasper, André L., Decuyper, Mathieu, Derroire, Géraldine, DeVries, Ben, Djordjevic, Ilija, Iêda, Amaral, Dourdain, Aurélie, Nestor Laurier, Engone Obiang, Enquist, Brian, Eyre, Teresa, Fandohan, Adandé Belarmain, Fayle, Tom M., Ferreira, Leandro V., Feldpausch, Ted R., Finér, Leena, Fischer, Markus, Fletcher, Christine, Frizzera, Lorenzo, Gamarra, Javier G. P., Gianelle, Damiano, Glick, Henry B., Harris, David, Hector, Andrew, Hemp, Andreas, Hengeveld, Geerten, Hérault, Bruno, Herbohn, John, Hillers, Annika, Honorio Coronado, Eurídice N., Hui, Cang, Cho, Hyunkook, Ibanez, Thomas, Bin Jung, Il, Imai, Nobuo, Jagodzinski, Andrzej M., Jaroszewicz, Bogdan, Johanssen, Vivian, Joly, Carlos A., Jucker, Tommaso, Karminov, Viktor, Kartawinata, Kuswata, Kearsley, Elizabeth, Kenfack, David, Kennard, Deborah, Kepfer‐Rojas, Sebastian, Keppel, Gunnar, Khan, Mohammed Latif, Killeen, Timothy, Hyun Seok, Kim, Kitayama, Kanehiro, Köhl, Michael, Korjus, Henn, Kraxner, Florian, Laarmann, Diana, Lang, Mait, Lewis, Simon, Lu, Huicui, Lukina, Natalia, Maitner, Brian, Malhi, Yadvinder, Marcon, Eric, Marimon, Beatriz Schwantes, Marimon‐Junior, Ben Hur, Marshall, Andrew Robert, Martin, Emanuel, Martynenko, Olga, Meave, Jorge A., Melo‐Cruz, Omar, Mendoza, Casimiro, Merow, Cory, Stanislaw, Miscicki, Mendoza, Abel Monteagudo, Moreno, Vanessa, Mukul, Sharif A., Mundhenk, Philip, Nava‐Miranda, Maria G., Neill, David, Neldner, Victor, Nevenic, Radovan, Ngugi, Michael, Niklaus, Pascal A., Oleksyn, Jacek, Ontikov, Petr, Ortiz‐Malavasi, Edgar, Pan, Yude, Paquette, Alain, Parada‐Gutierrez, Alexander, Parfenova, Elena, Park, Minjee, Parren, Marc, Parthasarathy, Narayanaswamy, Peri, Pablo L., Pfautsch, Sebastian, Phillips, Oliver L., Picard, Nicolas, Piedade, Maria Teresa, Piotto, Daniel, Pitman, Nigel C. A., Polo, Irina, Poorter, Lourens, Poulsen, Axel Dalberg, Poulsen, John R., Pretzsch, Hans, Ramirez Arevalo, Freddy, Restrepo‐Correa, Zorayda, Rodeghiero, Mirco, Rolim, Samir, Roopsind, Anand, Rovero, Francesco, Rutishauser, Ervan, Saikia, Purabi, Salas‐Eljatib, Christian, Schall, Peter, Schepaschenko, Dmitry, Scherer‐Lorenzen, Michael, Schmid, Bernhard, Schöngart, Jochen, Searle, Eric B., Šebeň, Vladimír, Serra‐Diaz, Josep M., Sheil, Douglas, Shvidenko, Anatoly, Silva‐Espejo, Javier, Silveira, Marcos, Singh, James, Sist, Plinio, Slik, Ferry, Sonké, Bonaventure, Souza, Alexandre F., Stereńczak, Krzysztof, Svenning, Jens‐Christian, Svoboda, Miroslav, Swanepoel, Ben, Targhetta, Natalia, Tchebakova, Nadja, Thomas, Raquel, Tikhonova, Elena, Umunay, Peter, Usoltsev, Vladimir, Valencia, Renato, Valladares, Fernando, van der Plas, Fons, Tran, Do Van, Van Nuland, Michael E., Vasquez Martinez, Rodolfo, Verbeeck, Hans, Viana, Helder, Vibrans, Alexander C., Vieira, Simone, von Gadow, Klaus, Wang, Hua‐Feng, Watson, James, Werner, Gijsbert D. A., Wiser, Susan K., Wittmann, Florian, Wortel, Verginia, Zagt, Roderick, Zawila‐Niedzwiecki, Tomasz, Zhang, Chunyu, Zhao, Xiuhai, Zhou, Mo, Zhu, Zhi‐Xin, Zo‐Bi, Irie Casimir, Crowther, Thomas W.
المصدر: JOURNAL OF ECOLOGY ; ISSN: 0022-0477 ; ISSN: 1365-2745
مصطلحات موضوعية: Earth and Environmental Sciences, isofys, cavelab, diversity, ecosystem function and services, evenness, forests, global, productivity, species richness, ABOVEGROUND BIOMASS, PLANT DIVERSITY, BIODIVERSITY, SCALE, ABUNDANCE, DISTRIBUTIONS, PREDICTION, HERBIVORES, INSURANCE
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/01GZZYSX5VMF3QZ6M0KT56GHF3Test; http://hdl.handle.net/1854/LU-01GZZYSX5VMF3QZ6M0KT56GHF3Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.1111/1365-2745.14098Test; https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/01GZZYSX5VMF3QZ6M0KT56GHF3/file/01H4ZS9K5YWVTFX3XSYWBVRZ15Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1111/1365-2745.14098Test
https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/01GZZYSX5VMF3QZ6M0KT56GHF3Test
http://hdl.handle.net/1854/LU-01GZZYSX5VMF3QZ6M0KT56GHF3Test
https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/01GZZYSX5VMF3QZ6M0KT56GHF3/file/01H4ZS9K5YWVTFX3XSYWBVRZ15Test -
6دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Hudson, Lawrence N., Newbold, Tim, Contu, Sara, Hill, Samantha L. L., Lysenko, Igor, De Palma, Adriana, Phillips, Helen R. P., Alhusseini, Tamera I., Bedford, Felicity E., Bennett, Dominic J., Booth, Hollie, Burton, Victoria J., Chng, Charlotte W. T., Choimes, Argyrios, Correia, David L. P., Day, Julie, Echeverria-Londono, Susy, Emerson, Susan R., Gao, Di, Garon, Morgan, Harrison, Michelle L. K., Ingram, Daniel J., Jung, Martin, Kemp, Victoria, Kirkpatrick, Lucinda, Martin, Callum D., Pan, Yuan, Pask-Hale, Gwilym D., Pynegar, Edwin L., Robinson, Alexandra N., Sanchez-Ortiz, Katia, Senior, Rebecca A., Simmons, Benno I., White, Hannah J., Zhang, Hanbin, Aben, Job, Abrahamczyk, Stefan, Adum, Gilbert B., Aguilar-Barquero, Virginia, Aizen, Marcelo A., Albertos, Belen, Alcala, E. L., del Mar Alguacil, Maria, Alignier, Audrey, Ancrenaz, Marc, Andersen, Alan N., Arbelaez-Cortes, Enrique, Armbrecht, Inge, Arroyo-Rodriguez, Victor, Aumann, Tom, Axmacher, Jan C., Azhar, Badrul, Azpiroz, Adrian B., Baeten, Lander, Bakayoko, Adama, Baldi, Andras, Banks, John E., Baral, Sharad K., Barlow, Jos, Barratt, Barbara I. P., Barrico, Lurdes, Bartolommei, Paola, Barton, Diane M., Basset, Yves, Batary, Peter, Bates, Adam J., Baur, Bruno, Bayne, Erin M., Beja, Pedro, Benedick, Suzan, Berg, Ake, Bernard, Henry, Berry, Nicholas J., Bhatt, Dinesh, Bicknell, Jake E., Bihn, Jochen H., Blake, Robin J., Bobo, Kadiri S., Bocon, Roberto, Boekhout, Teun, Bohning-Gaese, Katrin, Bonham, Kevin J., Borges, Paulo A. V., Borges, Sergio H., Boutin, Celine, Bouyer, Jeremy, Bragagnolo, Cibele, Brandt, Jodi S., Brearley, Francis Q., Brito, Isabel, Bros, Vicenc, Brunet, Jorg, Buczkowski, Grzegorz, Buddle, Christopher M., Bugter, Rob, Buscardo, Erika, Buse, Joern, Cabra-Garcia, Jimmy, Caceres, Nilton C., Cagle, Nicolette L., Calvino-Cancela, Maria, Cameron, Sydney A., Cancello, Eliana M., Caparros, Rut, Cardoso, Pedro, Carpenter, Dan, Carrijo, Tiago F., Carvalho, Anelena L., Cassano, Camila R., Castro, Helena, Castro-Luna, Alejandro A., Cerda, Rolando B., Cerezo, Alexis, Chapman, Kim Alan, Chauvat, Matthieu, Christensen, Morten, Clarke, Francis M., Cleary, Daniel F. R., Colombo, Giorgio, Connop, Stuart P., Craig, Michael D., Cruz-Lopez, Leopoldo, Cunningham, Saul A., D'Aniello, Biagio, D'Cruze, Neil, da Silva, Pedro Giovani, Dallimer, Martin, Danquah, Emmanuel, Darvill, Ben, Dauber, Jens, Davis, Adrian L. V., Dawson, Jeff, de Sassi, Claudio, de Thoisy, Benoit, Deheuvels, Olivier, Dejean, Alain, Devineau, Jean-Louis, Diekoetter, Tim, Dolia, Jignasu V., Dominguez, Erwin, Dominguez-Haydar, Yamileth, Dorn, Silvia, Draper, Isabel, Dreber, Niels, Dumont, Bertrand, Dures, Simon G., Dynesius, Mats, Edenius, Lars, Eggleton, Paul, Eigenbrod, Felix, Elek, Zoltan, Entling, Martin H., Esler, Karen J., De Lima, Ricardo F., Faruk, Aisyah, Farwig, Nina, Fayle, Tom M., Felicioli, Antonio, Felton, Annika M., Fensham, Roderick J., Fernandez, Ignacio C., Ferreira, Catarina C., Ficetola, Gentile F., Fiera, Cristina, Filgueiras, Bruno K. C., Firincioglu, Huseyin K., Flaspohler, David, Floren, Andreas, Fonte, Steven J., Fournier, Anne, Fowler, Robert E., Franzen, Markus, Fraser, Lauchlan H., Fredriksson, Gabriella M., Freire, Geraldo B., Jr., Frizzo, Tiago L. M., Fukuda, Daisuke, Furlani, Dario, Gaigher, Rene, Ganzhorn, Joerg U., Garcia, Karla P., Garcia-R, Juan C., Garden, Jenni G., Garilleti, Ricardo, Ge, Bao-Ming, Gendreau-Berthiaume, Benoit, Gerard, Philippa J., Gheler-Costa, Carla, Gilbert, Benjamin, Giordani, Paolo, Giordano, Simonetta, Golodets, Carly, Gomes, Laurens G. L., Gould, Rachelle K., Goulson, Dave, Gove, Aaron D., Granjon, Laurent, Grass, Ingo, Gray, Claudia L., Grogan, James, Gu, Weibin, Guardiola, Moises, Gunawardene, Nihara R., Gutierrez, Alvaro G., Gutierrez-Lamus, Doris L., Haarmeyer, Daniela H., Hanley, Mick E., Hanson, Thor, Hashim, Nor R., Hassan, Shombe N., Hatfield, Richard G., Hawes, Joseph E., Hayward, Matt W., Hebert, Christian, Helden, Alvin J., Henden, John-Andre, Henschel, Philipp, Hernandez, Lionel, Herrera, James P., Herrmann, Farina, Herzog, Felix, Higuera-Diaz, Diego, Hilje, Branko, Hofer, Hubert, Hoffmann, Anke, Horgan, Finbarr G., Hornung, Elisabeth, Horvath, Roland, Hylander, Kristoffer, Isaacs-Cubides, Paola, Ishida, Hiroaki, Ishitani, Masahiro, Jacobs, Carmen T., Jaramillo, Victor J., Jauker, Birgit, Jimenez Hernandez, F., Johnson, McKenzie F., Jolli, Virat, Jonsell, Mats, Juliani, S. Nur, Jung, Thomas S., Kapoor, Vena, Kappes, Heike, Kati, Vassiliki, Katovai, Eric, Kellner, Klaus, Kessler, Michael, Kirby, Kathryn R., Kittle, Andrew M., Knight, Mairi E., Knop, Eva, Kohler, Florian, Koivula, Matti, Kolb, Annette, Kone, Mouhamadou, Koroesi, Adam, Krauss, Jochen, Kumar, Ajith, Kumar, Raman, Kurz, David J., Kutt, Alex S., Lachat, Thibault, Lantschner, Victoria, Lara, Francisco, Lasky, Jesse R., Latta, Steven C., Laurance, William F., Lavelle, Patrick, Le Feon, Violette, LeBuhn, Gretchen, Legare, Jean-Philippe, Lehouck, Valérie, Lencinas, Maria V., Lentini, Pia E., Letcher, Susan G., Li, Qi, Litchwark, Simon A., Littlewood, Nick A., Liu, Yunhui, Lo-Man-Hung, Nancy, Lopez-Quintero, Carlos A., Louhaichi, Mounir, Lovei, Gabor L., Lucas-Borja, Manuel Esteban, Luja, Victor H., Luskin, Matthew S., MacSwiney G, M. Cristina, Maeto, Kaoru, Magura, Tibor, Mallari, Neil Aldrin, Malone, Louise A., Malonza, Patrick K., Malumbres-Olarte, Jagoba, Mandujano, Salvador, Maren, Inger E., Marin-Spiotta, Erika, Marsh, Charles J., Marshall, E. J. P., Martinez, Eliana, Pastur, Guillermo Martinez, Mateos, David Moreno, Mayfield, Margaret M., Mazimpaka, Vicente, McCarthy, Jennifer L., McCarthy, Kyle P., McFrederick, Quinn S., McNamara, Sean, Medina, Nagore G., Medina, Rafael, Mena, Jose L., Mico, Estefania, Mikusinski, Grzegorz, Milder, Jeffrey C., Miller, James R., Miranda-Esquivel, Daniel R., Moir, Melinda L., Morales, Carolina L., Muchane, Mary N., Muchane, Muchai, Mudri-Stojnic, Sonja, Munira, A. Nur, Muonz-Alonso, Antonio, Munyekenye, B. F., Naidoo, Robin, Naithani, A., Nakagawa, Michiko, Nakamura, Akihiro, Nakashima, Yoshihiro, Naoe, Shoji, Nates-Parra, Guiomar, Gutierrez, Dario A. Navarrete, Navarro-Iriarte, Luis, Ndang'ang'a, Paul K., Neuschulz, Eike L., Ngai, Jacqueline T., Nicolas, Violaine, Nilsson, Sven G., Noreika, Norbertas, Norfolk, Olivia, Noriega, Jorge Ari, Norton, David A., Noeske, Nicole M., Nowakowski, A. Justin, Numa, Catherine, O'Dea, Niall, O'Farrell, Patrick J., Oduro, William, Oertli, Sabine, Ofori-Boateng, Caleb, Oke, Christopher Omamoke, Oostra, Vicencio, Osgathorpe, Lynne M., Eduardo Otavo, Samuel, Page, Navendu V., Paritsis, Juan, Parra-H, Alejandro, Parry, Luke, Pe'er, Guy, Pearman, Peter B., Pelegrin, Nicolas, Pelissier, Raphael, Peres, Carlos A., Peri, Pablo L., Persson, Anna S., Petanidou, Theodora, Peters, Marcell K., Pethiyagoda, Rohan S., Phalan, Ben, Philips, T. Keith, Pillsbury, Finn C., Pincheira-Ulbrich, Jimmy, Pineda, Eduardo, Pino, Joan, Pizarro-Araya, Jaime, Plumptre, A. J., Poggio, Santiago L., Politi, Natalia, Pons, Pere, Poveda, Katja, Power, Eileen F., Presley, Steven J., Proenca, Vania, Quaranta, Marino, Quintero, Carolina, Rader, Romina, Ramesh, B. R., Ramirez-Pinilla, Martha P., Ranganathan, Jai, Rasmussen, Claus, Redpath-Downing, Nicola A., Reid, J. Leighton, Reis, Yana T., Rey Benayas, Jose M., Carlos Rey-Velasco, Juan, Reynolds, Chevonne, Ribeiro, Danilo Bandini, Richards, Miriam H., Richardson, Barbara A., Richardson, Michael J., Macip Rios, Rodrigo, Robinson, Richard, Robles, Carolina A., Roembke, Joerg, Romero-Duque, Luz Piedad, Ros, Matthias, Rosselli, Loreta, Rossiter, Stephen J., Roth, Dana S., Roulston, T'ai H., Rousseau, Laurent, Rubio, Andre V., Ruel, Jean-Claude, Sadler, Jonathan P., Safian, Szabolcs, Saldana-Vazquez, Romeo A., Sam, Katerina, Samnegard, Ulrika, Santana, Joana, Santos, Xavier, Savage, Jade, Schellhorn, Nancy A., Schilthuizen, Menno, Schmiedel, Ute, Schmitt, Christine B., Schon, Nicole L., Schuepp, Christof, Schumann, Katharina, Schweiger, Oliver, Scott, Dawn M., Scott, Kenneth A., Sedlock, Jodi L., Seefeldt, Steven S., Shahabuddin, Ghazala, Shannon, Graeme, Sheil, Douglas, Sheldon, Frederick H., Shochat, Eyal, Siebert, Stefan J., Silva, Fernando A. B., Simonetti, Javier A., Slade, Eleanor M., Smith, Jo, Smith-Pardo, Allan H., Sodhi, Navjot S., Somarriba, Eduardo J., Sosa, Ramon A., Soto Quiroga, Grimaldo, St-Laurent, Martin-Hugues, Starzomski, Brian M., Stefanescu, Constanti, Steffan-Dewenter, Ingolf, Stouffer, Philip C., Stout, Jane C., Strauch, Ayron M., Struebig, Matthew J., Su, Zhimin, Suarez-Rubio, Marcela, Sugiura, Shinji, Summerville, Keith S., Sung, Yik-Hei, Sutrisno, Hari, Svenning, Jens-Christian, Teder, Tiit, Threlfall, Caragh G., Tiitsaar, Anu, Todd, Jacqui H., Tonietto, Rebecca K., Torre, Ignasi, Tothmeresz, Bela, Tscharntke, Teja, Turner, Edgar C., Tylianakis, Jason M., Uehara-Prado, Marcio, Urbina-Cardona, Nicolas, Vallan, Denis, Vanbergen, Adam J., Vasconcelos, Heraldo L., Vassilev, Kiril, Verboven, Hans A. F., Verdasca, Maria Joao, Verdu, Jose R., Vergara, Carlos H., Vergara, Pablo M., Verhulst, Jort, Virgilio, Massimiliano, Van Vu, Lien, Waite, Edward M., Walker, Tony R., Wang, Hua-Feng, Wang, Yanping, Watling, James I., Weller, Britta, Wells, Konstans, Westphal, Catrin, Wiafe, Edward D., Williams, Christopher D., Willig, Michael R., Woinarski, John C. Z., Wolf, Jan H. D., Wolters, Volkmar, Woodcock, Ben A., Wu, Jihua, Wunderle, Joseph M., Jr., Yamaura, Yuichi, Yoshikura, Satoko, Yu, Douglas W., Zaitsev, Andrey S., Zeidler, Juliane, Zou, Fasheng, Collen, Ben, Ewers, Rob M., Mace, Georgina M., Purves, Drew W., Scharlemann, Joern P. W., Purvis, Andy
المصدر: ECOLOGY AND EVOLUTION ; ISSN: 2045-7758
مصطلحات موضوعية: Biology and Life Sciences, Earth and Environmental Sciences, LAND-USE CHANGE, BIRD SPECIES RICHNESS, INTENSIVELY MANAGED FARMLAND, FRUIT-FEEDING BUTTERFLIES, URBAN-RURAL GRADIENT, TROPICAL DRY FOREST, PLANT COMMUNITY COMPOSITION, MEXICAN COFFEE PLANTATIONS, LOWLAND, DIPTEROCARP FOREST, CARABID BEETLE ASSEMBLAGES, data sharing, global biodiversity modeling, global change, habitat, destruction, land use
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/8511695Test; http://hdl.handle.net/1854/LU-8511695Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.1002/ece3.2579Test; https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/8511695/file/8511697Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1002/ece3.2579Test
https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/8511695Test
http://hdl.handle.net/1854/LU-8511695Test
https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/8511695/file/8511697Test -
7دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Liang, Jingjing, Gamarra, Javier G. P., Picard, Nicolas, Zhou, Mo, Pijanowski, Bryan, Jacobs, Douglass F., Reich, Peter B., Crowther, Thomas W., Nabuurs, Gert-Jan, de-Miguel, Sergio, Fang, Jingyun, Woodall, Christopher W., Svenning, Jens-Christian, Jucker, Tommaso, Bastin, Jean-Francois, Wiser, Susan K., Slik, Ferry, Hérault, Bruno, Alberti, Giorgio, Keppel, Gunnar, Hengeveld, Geerten M., Ibisch, Pierre L., Silva, Carlos A., ter Steege, Hans, Peri, Pablo L., Coomes, David A., Searle, Eric B., von Gadow, Klaus, Jaroszewicz, Bogdan, Abbasi, Akane O., Abegg, Meinrad, Yao, Yves C. Adou, Aguirre-Gutiérrez, Jesús, Zambrano, Angelica M. Almeyda, Altman, Jan, Alvarez-Dávila, Esteban, Álvarez-González, Juan Gabriel, Alves, Luciana F., Amani, Bienvenu H. K., Amani, Christian A., Ammer, Christian, Ilondea, Bhely Angoboy, Antón-Fernández, Clara, Avitabile, Valerio, Aymard, Gerardo A., Azihou, Akomian F., Baard, Johan A., Baker, Timothy R., Balazy, Radomir, Bastian, Meredith L., Batumike, Rodrigue, Bauters, Marijn, Beeckman, Hans, Benu, Nithanel Mikael Hendrik, Bitariho, Robert, Boeckx, Pascal, Bogaert, Jan, Bongers, Frans, Bouriaud, Olivier, Brancalion, Pedro H. S., Brandl, Susanne, Brearley, Francis Q., Briseno-Reyes, Jaime, Broadbent, Eben N., Bruelheide, Helge, Bulte, Erwin, Catlin, Ann Christine, Cazzolla Gatti, Roberto, César, Ricardo G., Chen, Han Y. H., Chisholm, Chelsea, Cienciala, Emil, Colletta, Gabriel D., Corral-Rivas, José Javier, Cuchietti, Anibal, Cuni-Sanchez, Aida, Dar, Javid A., Dayanandan, Selvadurai, de Haulleville, Thales, Decuyper, Mathieu, Delabye, Sylvain, Derroire, Géraldine, DeVries, Ben, Diisi, John, Do, Tran Van, Dolezal, Jiri, Dourdain, Aurélie, Durrheim, Graham P., Obiang, Nestor Laurier Engone, Ewango, Corneille E. N., Eyre, Teresa J., Fayle, Tom M., Feunang, Lethicia Flavine N., Finér, Leena, Fischer, Markus, Fridman, Jonas, Frizzera, Lorenzo, de Gasper, André L., Gianelle, Damiano, Glick, Henry B., Gonzalez-Elizondo, Maria Socorro, Gorenstein, Lev, Habonayo, Richard, Hardy, Olivier J., Harris, David J., Hector, Andrew, Hemp, Andreas, Herold, Martin, Hillers, Annika, Hubau, Wannes, Ibanez, Thomas, Imai, Nobuo, Imani, Gerard, Jagodzinski, Andrzej M., Janecek, Stepan, Johannsen, Vivian Kvist, Joly, Carlos A., Jumbam, Blaise, Kabelong, Banoho L. P. R., Kahsay, Goytom Abraha, Karminov, Viktor, Kartawinata, Kuswata, Kassi, Justin N., Kearsley, Elizabeth, Kennard, Deborah K., Kepfer-Rojas, Sebastian, Khan, Mohammed Latif, Kigomo, John N., Kim, Hyun Seok, Klauberg, Carine, Klomberg, Yannick, Korjus, Henn, Kothandaraman, Subashree, Kraxner, Florian, Kumar, Amit, Kuswandi, Relawan, Lang, Mait, Lawes, Michael J., Leite, Rodrigo V., Lentner, Geoffrey, Lewis, Simon L., Libalah, Moses B., Lisingo, Janvier, López-Serrano, Pablito Marcelo, Lu, Huicui, Lukina, Natalia V., Lykke, Anne Mette, Maicher, Vincent, Maitner, Brian S., Marcon, Eric, Marshall, Andrew R., Martin, Emanuel H., Martynenko, Olga, Mbayu, Faustin M., Mbuvi, Musingo T. E., Meave, Jorge A., Merow, Cory, Miscicki, Stanislaw, Moreno, Vanessa S., Morera, Albert, Mukul, Sharif A., Müller, Jörg C., Murdjoko, Agustinus, Nava-Miranda, Maria Guadalupe, Ndive, Litonga Elias, Neldner, Victor J., Nevenic, Radovan V., Nforbelie, Louis N., Ngoh, Michael L., N’Guessan, Anny E., Ngugi, Michael R., Ngute, Alain S. K., Njila, Emile Narcisse N., Nyako, Melanie C., Ochuodho, Thomas O., Oleksyn, Jacek, Paquette, Alain, Parfenova, Elena I., Park, Minjee, Parren, Marc, Parthasarathy, Narayanaswamy, Pfautsch, Sebastian, Phillips, Oliver L., Piedade, Maria T. F., Piotto, Daniel, Pollastrini, Martina, Poorter, Lourens, Poulsen, John R., Poulsen, Axel Dalberg, Pretzsch, Hans, Rodeghiero, Mirco, Rolim, Samir G., Rovero, Francesco, Rutishauser, Ervan, Sagheb-Talebi, Khosro, Saikia, Purabi, Sainge, Moses Nsanyi, Salas-Eljatib, Christian, Salis, Antonello, Schall, Peter, Schepaschenko, Dmitry, Scherer-Lorenzen, Michael, Schmid, Bernhard, Schöngart, Jochen, Šebeň, Vladimír, Sellan, Giacomo, Selvi, Federico, Serra-Diaz, Josep M., Sheil, Douglas, Shvidenko, Anatoly Z., Sist, Plinio, Souza, Alexandre F., Stereńczak, Krzysztof J., Sullivan, Martin J. P., Sundarapandian, Somaiah, Svoboda, Miroslav, Swaine, Mike D., Targhetta, Natalia, Tchebakova, Nadja, Trethowan, Liam A., Tropek, Robert, Mukendi, John Tshibamba, Umunay, Peter Mbanda, Usoltsev, Vladimir A., Vaglio Laurin, Gaia, Valentini, Riccardo, Valladares, Fernando, van der Plas, Fons, Vega-Nieva, Daniel José, Verbeeck, Hans, Viana, Helder, Vibrans, Alexander C., Vieira, Simone A., Vleminckx, Jason, Waite, Catherine E., Wang, Hua-Feng, Wasingya, Eric Katembo, Wekesa, Chemuku, Westerlund, Bertil, Wittmann, Florian, Wortel, Verginia, Zawiła-Niedźwiecki, Tomasz, Zhang, Chunyu, Zhao, Xiuhai, Zhu, Jun, Zhu, Xiao, Zhu, Zhi-Xin, Zo-Bi, Irie C., Hui, Cang
المصدر: NATURE ECOLOGY & EVOLUTION ; ISSN: 2397-334X
مصطلحات موضوعية: Earth and Environmental Sciences, SPECIES-RICHNESS, TROPICAL FORESTS, METABOLIC THEORY, SCALE, BIODIVERSITY, PATTERNS, ABUNDANCE, ENERGY
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/8763083Test; http://hdl.handle.net/1854/LU-8763083Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.1038/s41559-022-01831-xTest; https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/8763083/file/8763084Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1038/s41559-022-01831-xTest
https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/8763083Test
http://hdl.handle.net/1854/LU-8763083Test
https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/8763083/file/8763084Test -
8دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Myburg, Alexander A, Grattapaglia, Dario, Tuskan, Gerald A, Hellsten, Uffe, Hayes, Richard D, Grimwood, Jane, Jenkins, Jerry, Lindquist, Erika, Tice, Hope, Bauer, Diane, Goodstein, David M, Dubchak, Inna, Poliakov, Alexandre, Mizrachi, Eshchar, Kullan, Anand RK, Hussey, Steven G, Pinard, Desre, Van der Merwe, Karen, Singh, Pooja, Van Jaarsveld, Ida, Silva, Orzenil B, Togawa, Roberto C, Pappas, Marilia R, Faria, Danielle A, Sansaloni, Carolina P, Petroli, Cesar D, Yang, Xiaohan, Ranjan, Priya, Tschaplinski, Timothy J, Ye, Chu-Yu, Li, Ting, Sterck, Lieven, Vanneste, Kevin, Murat, Florent, Soler, Maral, San Clemente, Hélène, Saidi, Naijib, Cassan-Wang, Hua, Dunand, Christophe, Hefer, Charles A, Bornberg-Bauer, Erich, Kersting, Anna R, Vining, Kelly, Amarasinghe, Vindhya, Ranik, Martin, Naithani, Sushma, Elser, Justin, Boyd, Alexander E, Liston, Aaron, Spatafora, Joseph W, Dharmwardhana, Palitha, Raja, Rajani, Sullivan, Christopher, Romanel, Elisson, Alves-Ferreira, Marcio, Külheim, Carsten, Foley, William, Carocha, Victor, Paiva, Jorge, Kudrna, David, Brommonschenkel, Sergio H, Pasquali, Giancarlo, Byrne, Margaret, Rigault, Philippe, Tibbits, Josquin, Spokevicius, Antanas, Jones, Rebecca C, Steane, Dorothy A, Vaillancourt, René E, Potts, Brad M, Joubert, Fourie, Barry, Kerrie, Pappas Jr, Georgios J, Strauss, Steven H, Jaiswal, Pankaj, Grima-Pettenati, Jacqueline, Salse, Jérôme, Van de Peer, Yves, Rokhsar, Daniel S, Schmutz, Jeremy
المصدر: NATURE ; ISSN: 0028-0836
مصطلحات موضوعية: Biology and Life Sciences, EVOLUTION, PLANT, RNA-SEQ, NUCLEAR-DNA, FOREST TREES, WHOLE-GENOME, ALIGNMENT, DATABASE, GENE, TOOL
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/5655667Test; http://hdl.handle.net/1854/LU-5655667Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.1038/nature13308Test; https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/5655667/file/5655749Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1038/nature13308Test
https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/5655667Test
http://hdl.handle.net/1854/LU-5655667Test
https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/5655667/file/5655749Test -
9دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Pham, Tài, Serpa Neto, Ary, Pelosi, Paolo, Laffey, John Gerard, De Haro, Candelaria, Lorente, Jose Angel, Bellani, Giacomo, Fan, Eddy, Brochard, Laurent Jean, Pesenti, Antonio, Schultz, Marcus Josephus, Artigas, Antonio, Esteban, Andres, Gattinoni, Luciano, van Haren, Frank, Larsson, Anders, McAuley, Daniel F., Ranieri, Marco, Rubenfeld, Gordon, Thompson, B. Taylor, Wrigge, Hermann, Slutsky, Arthur S., Rios, Fernando, Van Haren, Frank, Sottiaux, Thierry, Lora, Fredy S., Gonzalez, Marcos, Silesky, Juan, Cerny, Vladimir, Nielsen, Jonas, Jibaja, Manuel, Matamis, Dimitrios, Ranero, Jorge Luis, Amin, Pravin, Hashemian, S.M., Clarkson, Kevin, Kurahashi, Kiyoyasu, Villagomez, Asisclo, Zeggwagh, Amine Ali, Heunks, Leo M., Laake, Jon Henrik, Palo, Jose Emmanuel, do Vale Fernandes, Antero, Sandesc, Dorel, Arabi, Yaasen, Bumbasierevic, Vesna, Nin, Nicolas, Piquilloud, Lise, Abroug, Fekri, McNamee, Lia, Hurtado, Javier, Bajwa, Ed, Démpaire, Gabriel, Sula, Hektor, Nunci, Lordian, Cani, Alma, Zazu, Alan, Dellera, Christian, Insaurralde, Carolina S., Alejandro, Risso V., Daldin, Julio, Vinzio, Mauricio, Fernandez, Ruben O., Cardonnet, Luis P., Bettini, Lisandro R., Bisso, Mariano Carboni, Osman, Emilio M., Setten, Mariano G., Lovazzano, Pablo, Alvarez, Javier, Villar, Veronica, Pozo, Norberto C., Grubissich, Nicolas, Plotnikow, Gustavo A., Vasquez, Daniela N., Ilutovich, Santiago, Tiribelli, Norberto, Chena, Ariel, Pellegrini, Carlos A., Saenz, María G., Estenssoro, Elisa, Brizuela, Matias, Gianinetto, Hernan, Gomez, Pablo E., Cerrato, Valeria I., Bezzi, Marco G., Borello, Silvina A., Loiacono, Flavia A., Fernandez, Adriana M., Knowles, Serena, Reynolds, Claire, Inskip, Deborah M., Miller, Jennene J., Kong, Jing, Whitehead, Christina, Bihari, Shailesh, Seven, Aylin, Krstevski, Amanda, Rodgers, Helen J., Millar, Rebecca T., Mckenna, Toni E., Bailey, Irene M., Hanlon, Gabrielle C., Aneman, Anders, Lynch, Joan M., Azad, Raman, Neal, John, Woods, Paul W., Roberts, Brigit L., Kol, Mark R., Wong, Helen S., Riss, Katharina C., Staudinger, Thomas, Wittebole, Xavier, Berghe, Caroline, Bulpa, Pierre A., Dive, Alain M., Verstraete, Rik, Lebbinck, Herve, Depuydt, Pieter, Vermassen, Joris, Meersseman, Philippe, Ceunen, Helga, Rosa, Jonas I., Beraldo, Daniel O., Piras, Claudio, Rampinelli, Adenilton M., Nassar, Antonio P., Mataloun, Sergio, Moock, Marcelo, Thompson, Marlus M., Gonçalves, Claudio H., Antônio, Ana Carolina P., Ascoli, Aline, Biondi, Rodrigo S., Fontenele, Danielle C., Nobrega, Danielle, Sales, Vanessa M., Bin HJ Abul Wahab, Ahmad Yazid, Ismail, Maizatul, Shindhe, Suresh, Beloncle, Francois, Davies, Kyle G., Cirone, Rob, Manoharan, Venika, Ismail, Mehvish, Goligher, Ewan C., Jassal, Mandeep, Nishikawa, Erin, Javeed, Areej, Curley, Gerard, Rittayamai, Nuttapol, Parotto, Matteo, Ferguson, Niall D., Mehta, Sangeeta, Knoll, Jenny, Pronovost, Antoine, Canestrini, Sergio, Bruhn, Alejandro R., Garcia, Patricio H., Aliaga, Felipe A., Farías, Pamela A., Yumha, Jacob S., Ortiz, Claudia A., Salas, Javier E., Saez, Alejandro A., Vega, Luis D., Labarca, Eduardo F., Martinez, Felipe T., Carreño, Nicolás G., Lora, Pilar, Liu, Haitao, Qiu, Haibo, Liu, Ling, Tang, Rui/, Luo, Xiaoming, An, Youzhong, Zhao, Huiying, Gao, Yan, Zhai, Zhe, Ye, Zheng L., Wang, Wei, Li, Wenwen, Li, Qingdong, Zheng, Ruiqiang, Yu, Wenkui, Shen, Juanhong, Li, Xinyu, Yu, Tao, Lu, Weihua, Wu, Ya Q., Huang, Xiao B., He, Zhenyang, Lu, Yuanhua, Han, Hui, Zhang, Fan, Sun, Renhua, Wang, Hua X., Qin, Shu H., Zhu, Bao H., Zhao, Jun, Liu, Jian, Li, Bin, Liu, Jing L., Zhou, Fa C., Li, Qiong J., Zhang, Xing Y., Li-Xin, Zhou, Xin-Hua, Qiang, Jiang, Liangyan, Gao, Yuan N., Zhao, Xian Y., Li, Yuan Y., Li, Xiao L., Wang, Chunting, Yao, Qingchun, Yu, Rongguo, Chen, Kai, Shao, Huanzhang, Qin, Bingyu, Huang, Qing Q., Zhu, Wei H., Hang, Ai Y., Hua, Ma X., Li, Yimin, Xu, Yonghao, Di, Yu D., Ling, Long L., Qin, Tie H., Wang, Shou H., Qin, Junping, Han, Yi, Zhou, Suming, Vargas, Monica P., Silesky Jimenez, Juan I., González Rojas, Manuel A., Solis-Quesada, Jaime E., Ramirez-Alfaro, Christian M., Máca, Jan, Sklienka, Peter, Gjedsted, Jakob, Christiansen, Aage, Villamagua, Boris G., Llano, Miguel, Burtin, Philippe, Buzancais, Gautier, Beuret, Pascal, Pelletier, Nicolas, Mortaza, Satar, Mercat, Alain, Chelly, Jonathan, Jochmans, Sébastien, Terzi, Nicolas, Daubin, Cédric, Carteaux, Guillaume, de Prost, Nicolas, Chiche, Jean-Daniel, Daviaud, Fabrice, Fartoukh, Muriel, Barberet, Guillaume, Biehler, Jerome, Dellamonica, Jean, Doyen, Denis, Arnal, Jean-Michel, Briquet, Anais, Hraiech, Sami, Papazian, Laurent, Follin, Arnaud, Roux, Damien, Messika, Jonathan, Kalaitzis, Evangelos, Dangers, Laurence, Combes, Alain, Au, Siu-Ming, Béduneau, Gaetan, Carpentier, Dorothée, Zogheib, Elie H., Dupont, Herve, Ricome, Sylvie, Santoli, Francesco L., Besset, Sebastien L., Michel, Philippe, Gelée, Bruno, Danin, Pierre-Eric, Goubaux, Bernard, Crova, Philippe J., Phan, Nga T., Berkelmans, Frantz, Badie, Julio C., Tapponnier, Romain, Gally, Josette, Khebbeb, Samy, Herbrecht, Jean-Etienne, Schneider, Francis, Declercq, Pierre-Louis M., Rigaud, Jean-Philippe, Duranteau, Jacques, Harrois, Anatole, Chabanne, Russell, Marin, Julien, Bigot, Charlene, Thibault, Sandrine, Ghazi, Mohammed, Boukhazna, Messabi, Zein, Salem Ould, Richecoeur, Jack R., Combaux, Daniele M., Grelon, Fabien, Moal, Charlene Le, Sauvadet, Elise P., Robine, Adrien, Lemiale, Virginie, Reuter, Danielle, Dres, Martin, Demoule, Alexandre, Goldgran-Toledano, Dany, Baboi, Loredana, Guérin, Claude, Lohner, Ralph, Kraßler, Jens, Schäfer, Susanne, Zacharowski, Kai D., Meybohm, Patrick, Reske, Andreas W., Simon, Philipp, Hopf, Hans-Bernd F., Schuetz, Michael, Baltus, Thomas, Papanikolaou, Metaxia N., Papavasilopoulou, Theonymfi G., Zacharas, Giannis A., Ourailogloy, Vasilis, Mouloudi, Eleni K., Massa, Eleni V., Nagy, Eva O., Stamou, Electra E., Kiourtzieva, Ellada V., Oikonomou, Marina A., Avila, Luis E., Cortez, Cesar A., Citalán, Johanna E., Jog, Sameer A., Sable, Safal D., Shah, Bhagyesh, Gurjar, Mohan, Baronia, Arvind K., Memon, Mohammedfaruk, Muthuchellappan, Radhakrishnan, Ramesh, Venkatapura J., Shenoy, Anitha, Unnikrishnan, Ramesh, Dixit, Subhal B., Rhayakar, Rachana V., Ramakrishnan, Nagarajan, Bhardwaj, Vallish K., Mahto, Heera L., Sagar, Sudha V., Palaniswamy, Vijayanand, Ganesan, Deeban, Hashemian, Seyed Mohammadreza, Jamaati, Hamidreza, Heidari, Farshad, Meaney, Edel A., Nichol, Alistair, Knapman, Karl M., O’Croinin, Donall, Dunne, Eimhin S., Breen, Dorothy M., Clarkson, Kevin P., Jaafar, Rola F., Dwyer, Rory, Amir, Fahd, Ajetunmobi, Olaitan O., O’Muircheartaigh, Aogan C., Black, Colin S., Treanor, Nuala, Collins, Daniel V., Altaf, Wahid, Zani, Gianluca, Fusari, Maurizio, Spadaro, Savino, Volta, Carlo A., Graziani, Romano, Brunettini, Barbara, Palmese, Salvatore, Formenti, Paolo, Umbrello, Michele, Lombardo, Andrea, Pecci, Elisabetta, Botteri, Marco, Savioli, Monica, Protti, Alessandro, Mattei, Alessia, Schiavoni, Lorenzo, Tinnirello, Andrea, Todeschini, Manuel, Giarratano, Antonino, Cortegiani, Andrea, Sher, Sara, Rossi, Anna, Antonelli, Massimo M., Montini, Luca M., Casalena, Paolo, Scafetti, Sergio, Panarello, Giovanna, Occhipinti, Giovanna, Patroniti, Nicolò, Pozzi, Matteo, Biscione, Roberto R., Poli, Michela M., Raimondi, Ferdinando, Albiero, Daniela, Crapelli, Giulia, Beck, Eduardo, Pota, Vincenzo, Schiavone, Vincenzo, Molin, Alexandre, Tarantino, Fabio, Monti, Giacomo, Frati, Elena, Mirabella, Lucia, Cinnella, Gilda, Fossali, Tommaso, Colombo, Riccardo, Pattarino, Pierpaolo Terragni Ilaria, Mojoli, Francesco, Braschi, Antonio, Borotto, Erika E., Cracchiolo, Andrea N., Palma, Daniela M., Raponi, Francesco, Foti, Giuseppe, Vascotto, Ettore R., Coppadoro, Andrea, Brazzi, Luca, Floris, Leda, Iotti, Giorgio A., Venti, Aaron, Yamaguchi, Osamu, Takagi, Shunsuke, Maeyama, Hiroki N., Watanabe, Eizo, Yamaji, Yoshihiro, Shimizu, Kazuyoshi, Shiozaki, Kyoko, Futami, Satoru, Ryosuke, Sekine, Saito, Koji, Kameyama, Yoshinobu, Ueno, Keiko, Izawa, Masayo., Okuda, Nao, Suzuki, Hiroyuki, Harasawa, Tomofumi, Nasu, Michitaka, Takada, Tadaaki, Ito, Fumihito, Nunomiya, Shin, Koyama, Kansuke, Abe, Toshikazu, Andoh, Kohkichi, Kusumoto, Kohei, Hirata, Akira, Takaba, Akihiro, Kimura, Hiroyasu, Matsumoto, Shuhei, Higashijima, Ushio, Honda, Hiroyuki, Aoki, Nobumasa, Imai, Hiroshi, Ogino, Yasuaki, Mizuguchi, Ichiko, Ichikado, Kazuya, Nitta, Kenichi, Mochizuki, Katsunori, Hashida, Tomoaki, Tanaka, Hiroyuki, Nakamura, Tomoyuki, Niimi, Daisuke, Ueda, Takeshi, Kashiwa, Yozo, Uchiyama, Akinori, Sabelnikovs, Olegs, Oss, Peteris, Haddad, Youssef, Liew, Kong Y., Ñamendys-Silva, Silvio A., Jarquin-Badiola, Yves D., Sanchez-Hurtado, Luis A., Gomez-Flores, Saira S., Marin, Maria C., Villagomez, Asisclo J., Lemus, Jordana S., Fierro, Jonathan M., Cervantes, Mavy Ramirez, Mejia, Francisco Javier Flores, Dector, Dulce, Rojas, Alejandro, Gonzalez, Daniel R., Estrella, Claudia R., Sanchez-Medina, Jorge R., Ramirez-Gutierrez, Alvaro, George, Fernando G., Aguirre, Janet S., Buensuseso, Juan A., Poblano, Manuel, Dendane, Tarek, Balkhi, Hicham, Elkhayari, Mina, Samkaoui, Nacer, Ezzouine, Hanane, Benslama, Abdellatif, Amor, Mourad, Maazouzi, Wajdi, Cimic, Nedim, Beck, Oliver, Bruns, Monique M., Schouten, Jeroen A., Rinia, Myra, Raaijmakers, Monique, Van Wezel, Hellen M., Heines, Serge J., Strauch, Ulrich, Buise, Marc P., Simonis, Fabienne D., Goodson, Jennifer C., Browne, Troy S., Navarra, Leanlove, Hunt, Anna, Hutchison, Robyn A., Bailey, Mathew B., Newby, Lynette, McArthur, Colin, Kalkoff, Michael, Mcleod, Alex, Casement, Jonathan, Hacking, Danielle J., Andersen, Finn H., Dolva, Merete S., Laake, Jon H., Barratt-Due, Andreas, Noremark, Kim Andre L., Søreide, Eldar, Sjøbø, Brit Å., Guttormsen, Anne B., Leon Yoshido, Hector H., Aguilar, Ronald Zumaran, Montes Oscanoa, Fredy A., Alisasis, Alain U., Robles, Joanne B., Pasanting-Lim, Rossini Abbie B., Tan, Beatriz C., Andruszkiewicz, Pawel, Jakubowska, Karina, Coxo, Cristina M., Alvarez, António M., Oliveira, Bruno S., Montanha, Gustavo M., Barros, Nelson C., Pereira, Carlos S., Messias, António M., Monteiro, Jorge M., Araujo, Ana M., Catorze, Nuno T., Marum, Susan M., Bouw, Maria J., Gomes, Rui M., Brito, Vania A., Castro, Silvia, Estilita, Joana M., Barros, Filipa M., Serra, Isabel M., Martinho, Aurelia M., Tomescu, Dana R., Marcu, Alexandra, Bedreag, Ovidiu H., Papurica, Marius, Corneci, Dan E., Negoita, Silvius Ioan, Grigoriev, Evgeny, Gritsan, Alexey I., Gazenkampf, Andrey A., Almekhlafi, Ghaleb, Albarrak, Mohamad M., Mustafa, Ghanem M., Maghrabi, Khalid A., Salahuddin, Nawal, Aisa, Tharwat M., Al Jabbary, Ahmed S., Tabhan, Edgardo, Arabi, Yaseen M., Trinidad, Olivia A., Al Dorzi, Hasan M., Tabhan, Edgardo E., Bolon, Stefan, Smith, Oliver, Mancebo, Jordi, Aguirre-Bermeo, Hernan, Lopez-Delgado, Juan C., Esteve, Francisco, Rialp, Gemma, Forteza, Catalina, Albaiceta, Guillermo M., De Cima-Iglesias, Sara, Seoane-Quiroga, Leticia, Ceniceros-Barros, Alexandra, Ruiz-Aguilar, Antonio L., Claraco-Vega, Luis M., Soler, Juan Alfonso, del Carmen Lorente, Maria, Hermosa, Cecilia, Gordo, Federico, Prieto-González, Miryam, López-Messa, Juan B., Perez, Manuel P., Perez, Cesar P., Montoiro Allue, Raquel, Roche-Campo, Ferran, Ibañez-Santacruz, Marcos, Temprano, Susana, Pintado, Maria C., De Pablo, Raul, Aroa Gómez, Pilar Ricart, Ruiz, Silvia Rodriguez, Moles, Silvia Iglesias, Arizmendi, Alfons, Piacentini, Enrique A., Franco, Nieves, Honrubia, Teresa, Cheng, Meisy Perez, Losada, Elena Perez, Blanco, Javier, Yuste, Luis J., Carbayo-Gorriz, Cecilia, Cazorla-Barranquero, Francisca G., Alonso, Javier G., Alda, Rosa S., Algaba, Ángela, Navarro, Gonzalo, Cereijo, Enrique, Diaz-Rodriguez, Esther, Pastor Marcos, Diego, Montero, Laura Alvarez, Para, Luis Herrera, Sanchez, Roberto Jimenez, Blasco Navalpotro, Miguel Angel, Abad, Ricardo Diaz, González, Raquel Montiel, Toribio, Dácil Parrilla, Castro, Alejandro G., Artiga, Maria Jose D., Penuelas, Oscar, Roser, Tomas P., Olga, Moreno F., Curto, Elena Gallego, Sánchez, Rocío Manzano, Imma, Vallverdu P., Elisabet, Garcia M., Claverias, Laura, Magret, Monica, Pellicer, Ana M., Rodriguez, Lucia L., Sánchez-Ballesteros, Jesús, González-Salamanca, Ángela, Jimenez, Antonio G., Huerta, Francisco P., Sotillo Diaz, Juan Carlos J., Lopez, Esther Bermejo, Llinares Moya, David D., Tallet Alfonso, Alec A., Eugenio Luis, Palazon Sanchez, Cesar, Palazon Sanchez, Rafael, Sánchez I., Virgilio, Corcoles G., Recio, Noelia N., Adamsson, Richard O., Rylander, Christian C., Holzgraefe, Bernhard, Broman, Lars M., Wessbergh, Joanna, Persson, Linnea, Schiöler, Fredrik, Kedelv, Hans, Tibblin, Anna Oscarsson, Appelberg, Henrik, Hedlund, Lars, Helleberg, Johan, Eriksson, Karin E., Glietsch, Rita, Larsson, Niklas, Nygren, Ingela, Nunes, Silvia L., Morin, Anna-Karin, Kander, Thomas, Adolfsson, Anne, Zender, Hervé O., Leemann-Refondini, Corinne, Elatrous, Souheil, Bouchoucha, Slaheddine, Chouchene, Imed, Ouanes, Islem, Souissi, Asma Ben, Kamoun, Salma, Demirkiran, Oktay, Aker, Mustafa, Erbabacan, Emre, Ceylan, Ilkay, Girgin, Nermin Kelebek, Ozcelik, Menekse, Ünal, Necmettin, Meco, Basak Ceyda, Akyol, Onat O., Derman, Suleyman S., Kennedy, Barry, Parhar, Ken, Srinivasa, Latha, McAuley, Danny, Hopkins, Phil, Mellis, Clare, Kakar, Vivek, Hadfield, Dan, Vercueil, Andre, Bhowmick, Kaushik, Humphreys, Sally K., Ferguson, Andrew, Mckee, Raymond, Raj, Ashok S., Fawkes, Danielle A., Watt, Philip, Twohey, Linda, Jha, Rajeev R., Thomas, Matthew, Morton, Alex, Kadaba, Varsha, Smith, Mark J., Hormis, Anil P., Kannan, Santhana G., Namih, Miriam, Reschreiter, Henrik, Camsooksai, Julie, Kumar, Alek, Rugonfalvi, Szabolcs, Nutt, Christopher, Oneill, Orla, Seasman, Colette, Dempsey, Ged, Scott, Christopher J., Ellis, Helen E., Mckechnie, Stuart, Hutton, Paula J., Di Tomasso, Nora N., Vitale, Michela N., Griffin, Ruth O., Dean, Michael N., Cranshaw, Julius H., Willett, Emma L., Ioannou, Nicholas, Gillis, Sarah, Csabi, Peter, Macfadyen, Rosaleen, Dawson, Heidi, Preez, Pieter D., Williams, Alexandra J., Boyd, Owen, Ortiz-Ruiz de Gordoa, Laura, Bramall, Jon, Symmonds, Sophie, Chau, Simon K., Wenham, Tim, Szakmany, Tamas, Toth-Tarsoly, Piroska, Mccalman, Katie H., Alexander, Peter, Stephenson, Lorraine, Collyer, Thomas, Chapman, Rhiannon, Cooper, Raphael, Allan, Russell M., Sim, Malcolm, Wrathall, David W., Irvine, Donald A., Zantua, Kim S., Adams, John C., Burtenshaw, Andrew J., Sellors, Gareth P., Welters, Ingeborg D., Williams, Karen E., Hessell, Robert J., Oldroyd, Matthew G., Battle, Ceri E., Pillai, Suresh, Kajtor, Istvan, Sivashanmugavel, Mageswaran, Okane, Sinead C., Donnelly, Adrian, Frigyik, Aniko D., Careless, Jon P., May, Martin M., Stewart, Richard, Trinder, T. John, Hagan, Samantha J., Cole, Jade M., MacFie, Caroline C., Dowling, Anna T., Nin, Nicolás, Nuñez, Edgardo, Pittini, Gustavo, Rodriguez, Ruben, Imperio, María C., Santos, Cristina, França, Ana G., Ebeid, Alejandro, Deicas, Alberto, Serra, Carolina, Uppalapati, Aditya, Kamel, Ghassan, Banner-Goodspeed, Valerie M., Beitler, Jeremy R., Mukkera, Satyanarayana Reddy, Kulkarni, Shreedhar, Lee, Jarone, Mesar, Tomaz, Shinn, John O., Gomaa, Dina, Tainter, Christopher, Yeatts, Dale J., Lanspa, Michael J., Miller, Russel R., Grissom, Colin K., Brown, Samuel M., Bauer, Philippe R., Gosselin, Ryan J., Kitch, Barrett T., Cohen, Jason E., Beegle, Scott H., Choudry, Shazia, Gueret, Renaud M., Tulaimat, Aiman, Stigler, William, Batra, Hitesh, Huff, Nidhi G., Lamb, Keith D., Oetting, Trevor W., Mohr, Nicholas M., Judy, Claine, Saito, Shigeki, Kheir, Fayez M., Kheir, Fayez, Schlichting, Adam B., Delsing, Angela, Crouch, Daniel R., Elmasri, Mary, Ismail, Dina, Dreyer, Kyle R., Blakeman, Thomas C., Baron, Rebecca M., Grijalba, Carolina Quintana, Hou, Peter C., Seethala, Raghu, Aisiku, Imo, Henderson, Galen, Frendl, Gyorgy, Hou, Sen-Kuang, Owens, Robert L., Schomer, Ashley, Bumbasirevic, Vesna, Jovanovic, Bojan, Surbatovic, Maja, Veljovic, Milic
المصدر: ANESTHESIOLOGY ; ISSN: 0003-3022
مصطلحات موضوعية: Medicine and Health Sciences, END-EXPIRATORY PRESSURE, INTENSIVE-CARE UNITS, MECHANICAL VENTILATION, HOSPITAL MORTALITY, SOFA SCORE, INJURY, ARDS, EPIDEMIOLOGY, SUBPHENOTYPES, DEFINITIONS
وصف الملف: application/pdf
العلاقة: https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/8636523Test; http://hdl.handle.net/1854/LU-8636523Test; http://dx.doi.org/10.1097/aln.0000000000002508Test; https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/8636523/file/8636526Test
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1097/aln.0000000000002508Test
https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/8636523Test
http://hdl.handle.net/1854/LU-8636523Test
https://biblio.ugent.be/publication/8636523/file/8636526Test