-
1دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Thorsson V., Gibbs D. L., Brown S. D., Wolf D., Bortone D. S., Ou Yang T. -H., Porta-Pardo E., Gao G. F., Plaisier C. L., Eddy J. A., Ziv E., Culhane A. C., Paull E. O., Sivakumar I. K. A., Gentles A. J., Malhotra R., Farshidfar F., Colaprico A., Parker J. S., Mose L. E., Vo N. S., Liu J., Liu Y., Rader J., Dhankani V., Reynolds S. M., Bowlby R., Califano A., Cherniack A. D., Anastassiou D., Bedognetti D., Rao A., Chen K., Krasnitz A., Hu H., Malta T. M., Noushmehr H., Pedamallu C. S., Bullman S., Ojesina A. I., Lamb A., Zhou W., Shen H., Choueiri T. K., Weinstein J. N., Guinney J., Saltz J., Holt R. A., Rabkin C. E., Caesar-Johnson S. J., Demchok J. A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M. L., Hutter C. M., Sofia H. J., Tarnuzzer R., Wang Z., Yang L., Zenklusen J. C., Zhang J. J., Chudamani S., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Wu Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Getz G., Heiman D. I., Kim J., Lawrence M. S., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M. S., Saksena G., Voet D., Zhang H., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Miller M., Reynolds S., Shmulevich I., Zhang W., Akbani R., Broom B. M., Hegde A. M., Ju Z., Kanchi R. S., Korkut A., Li J., Liang H., Ling S., Liu W., Lu Y., Mills G. B., Ng K. -S., Ryan M., Wang J., Zhang J., Abeshouse A., Armenia J., Chakravarty D., Chatila W. K., de Bruijn I., Gao J., Gross B. E., Heins Z. J., Kundra R., La K., Ladanyi M., Luna A., Nissan M. G., Ochoa A., Phillips S. M., Reznik E., Sanchez-Vega F., Sander C., Schultz N., Sheridan R., Sumer S. O., Sun Y., Taylor B. S., Anur P., Peto M., Spellman P., Benz C., Stuart J. M., Wong C. K., Yau C., Hayes D. N., Wilkerson M. D., Ally A., Balasundaram M., Brooks D., Carlsen R., Chuah E., Dhalla N., Jones S. J. M., Kasaian K., Lee D., Ma Y., Marra M. A., Mayo M., Moore R. A., Mungall A. J., Mungall K., Robertson A. G., Sadeghi S., Schein J. E., Sipahimalani P., Tam A., Thiessen N., Tse K., Wong T., Berger A. C., Beroukhim R., Cibulskis C., Gabriel S. B., Ha G., Meyerson M., Schumacher S. E., Shih J., Kucherlapati M. H., Kucherlapati R. S., Baylin S., Cope L., Danilova L., Bootwalla M. S., Lai P. H., Maglinte D. T., Van Den Berg D. J., Weisenberger D. J., Auman J. T., Balu S., Bodenheimer T., Fan C., Hoadley K. A., Hoyle A. P., Jefferys S. R., Jones C. D., Meng S., Mieczkowski P. A., Perou A. H., Perou C. M., Roach J., Shi Y., Simons J. V., Skelly T., Soloway M. G., Tan D., Veluvolu U., Fan H., Hinoue T., Laird P. W., Bellair M., Chang K., Covington K., Creighton C. J., Dinh H., Doddapaneni H., Donehower L. A., Drummond J., Gibbs R. A., Glenn R., Hale W., Han Y., Hu J., Korchina V., Lee S., Lewis L., Li W., Liu X., Morgan M., Morton D., Muzny D., Santibanez J., Sheth M., Shinbrot E., Wang L., Wang M., Wheeler D. A., Xi L., Zhao F., Hess J., Appelbaum E. L., Bailey M., Cordes M. G., Ding L., Fronick C. C., Fulton L. A., Fulton R. S., Kandoth C., Mardis E. R., McLellan M. D., Miller C. A., Schmidt H. K., Wilson R. K., Crain D., Curley E., Gardner J., Lau K., Mallery D., Morris S., Paulauskis J., Penny R., Shelton C., Shelton T., Sherman M., Thompson E., Yena P., Bowen J., Gastier-Foster J. M., Gerken M., Leraas K. M., Lichtenberg T. M., Ramirez N. C., Wise L., Zmuda E., Corcoran N., Costello T., Hovens C., Carvalho A. L., de Carvalho A. C., Fregnani J. H., Longatto-Filho A., Reis R. M., Scapulatempo-Neto C., Silveira H. C. S., Vidal D. O., Burnette A., Eschbacher J., Hermes B., Noss A., Singh R., Anderson M. L., Castro P. D., Ittmann M., Huntsman D., Kohl B., Le X., Thorp R., Andry C., Duffy E. R., Lyadov V., Paklina O., Setdikova G., Shabunin A., Tavobilov M., McPherson C., Warnick R., Berkowitz R., Cramer D., Feltmate C., Horowitz N., Kibel A., Muto M., Raut C. P., Malykh A., Barnholtz-Sloan J. S., Barrett W., Devine K., Fulop J., Ostrom Q. T., Shimmel K., Wolinsky Y., Sloan A. E., De Rose A., Giuliante F., Goodman M., Karlan B. Y., Hagedorn C. H., Eckman J., Harr J., Myers J., Tucker K., Zach L. A., Deyarmin B., Kvecher L., Larson C., Mural R. J., Somiari S., Vicha A., Zelinka T., Bennett J., Iacocca M., Rabeno B., Swanson P., Latour M., Lacombe L., Tetu B., Bergeron A., McGraw M., Staugaitis S. M., Chabot J., Hibshoosh H., Sepulveda A., Su T., Wang T., Potapova O., Voronina O., Desjardins L., Mariani O., Roman-Roman S., Sastre X., Stern M. -H., Cheng F., Signoretti S., Berchuck A., Bigner D., Lipp E., Marks J., McCall S., McLendon R., Secord A., Sharp A., Behera M., Brat D. J., Chen A., Delman K., Force S., Khuri F., Magliocca K., Maithel S., Olson J. J., Owonikoko T., Pickens A., Ramalingam S., Shin D. M., Sica G., Van Meir E. G., Eijckenboom W., Gillis A., Korpershoek E., Looijenga L., Oosterhuis W., Stoop H., van Kessel K. E., Zwarthoff E. C., Calatozzolo C., Cuppini L., Cuzzubbo S., DiMeco F., Finocchiaro G., Mattei L., Perin A., Pollo B., Chen C., Houck J., Lohavanichbutr P., Hartmann A., Stoehr C., Stoehr R., Taubert H., Wach S., Wullich B., Kycler W., Murawa D., Wiznerowicz M., Chung K., Edenfield W. J., Martin J., Baudin E., Bubley G., Bueno R., De Rienzo A., Richards W. G., Kalkanis S., Mikkelsen T., Scarpace L., Girard N., Aymerich M., Campo E., Gine E., Guillermo A. L., Van Bang N., Hanh P. T., Phu B. D., Tang Y., Colman H., Evason K., Dottino P. R., Martignetti J. A., Gabra H., Juhl H., Akeredolu T., Stepa S., Hoon D., Ahn K., Kang K. J., Beuschlein F., Breggia A., Birrer M., Bell D., Borad M., Bryce A. H., Castle E., Chandan V., Cheville J., Copland J. A., Farnell M., Flotte T., Giama N., Ho T., Kendrick M., Kocher J. -P., Kopp K., Moser C., Nagorney D., O'Brien D., O'Neill B. P., Patel T., Petersen G., Que F., Rivera M., Roberts L., Smallridge R., Smyrk T., Stanton M., Thompson R. H., Torbenson M., Yang J. D., Zhang L., Brimo F., Ajani J. A., Gonzalez A. M. A., Behrens C., Bondaruk J., Broaddus R., Czerniak B., Esmaeli B., Fujimoto J., Gershenwald J., Guo C., Lazar A. J., Logothetis C., Meric-Bernstam F., Moran C., Ramondetta L., Rice D., Sood A., Tamboli P., Thompson T., Troncoso P., Tsao A., Wistuba I., Carter C., Haydu L., Hersey P., Jakrot V., Kakavand H., Kefford R., Lee K., Long G., Mann G., Quinn M., Saw R., Scolyer R., Shannon K., Spillane A., Stretch O., Synott M., Thompson J., Wilmott J., Al-Ahmadie H., Chan T. A., Ghossein R., Gopalan A., Levine D. A., Reuter V., Singer S., Singh B., Tien N. V., Broudy T., Mirsaidi C., Nair P., Drwiega P., Miller J., Smith J., Zaren H., Park J. -W., Hung N. P., Kebebew E., Linehan W. M., Metwalli A. R., Pacak K., Pinto P. A., Schiffman M., Schmidt L. S., Vocke C. D., Wentzensen N., Worrell R., Yang H., Moncrieff M., Goparaju C., Melamed J., Pass H., Botnariuc N., Caraman I., Cernat M., Chemencedji I., Clipca A., Doruc S., Gorincioi G., Mura S., Pirtac M., Stancul I., Tcaciuc D., Albert M., Alexopoulou I., Arnaout A., Bartlett J., Engel J., Gilbert S., Parfitt J., Sekhon H., Thomas G., Rassl D. M., Rintoul R. C., Bifulco C., Tamakawa R., Urba W., Hayward N., Timmers H., Antenucci A., Facciolo F., Grazi G., Marino M., Merola R., de Krijger R., Gimenez-Roqueplo A. -P., Piche A., Chevalier S., McKercher G., Birsoy K., Barnett G., Brewer C., Farver C., Naska T., Pennell N. A., Raymond D., Schilero C., Smolenski K., Williams F., Morrison C., Borgia J. A., Liptay M. J., Pool M., Seder C. W., Junker K., Omberg L., Dinkin M., Manikhas G., Alvaro D., Bragazzi M. C., Cardinale V., Carpino G., Gaudio E., Chesla D., Cottingham S., Dubina M., Moiseenko F., Dhanasekaran R., Becker K. -F., Janssen K. -P., Slotta-Huspenina J., Abdel-Rahman M. H., Aziz D., Bell S., Cebulla C. M., Davis A., Duell R., Elder J. B., Hilty J., Kumar B., Lang J., Lehman N. L., Mandt R., Nguyen P., Pilarski R., Rai K., Schoenfield L., Senecal K., Wakely P., Hansen P., Lechan R., Powers J., Tischler A., Grizzle W. E., Sexton K. C., Kastl A., Henderson J., Porten S., Waldmann J., Fassnacht M., Asa S. L., Schadendorf D., Couce M., Graefen M., Huland H., Sauter G., Schlomm T., Simon R., Tennstedt P., Olabode O., Nelson M., Bathe O., Carroll P. R., Chan J. M., Disaia P., Glenn P., Kelley R. K., Landen C. N., Phillips J., Prados M., Simko J., Smith-McCune K., VandenBerg S., Roggin K., Fehrenbach A., Kendler A., Sifri S., Steele R., Jimeno A., Carey F., Forgie I., Mannelli M., Carney M., Hernandez B., Campos B., Herold-Mende C., Jungk C., Unterberg A., von Deimling A., Bossler A., Galbraith J., Jacobus L., Knudson M., Knutson T., Ma D., Milhem M., Sigmund R., Godwin A. K., Madan R., Rosenthal H. G., Adebamowo C., Adebamowo S. N., Boussioutas A., Beer D., Giordano T., Mes-Masson A. -M., Saad F., Bocklage T., Landrum L., Mannel R., Moore K., Moxley K., Postier R., Walker J., Zuna R., Feldman M., Valdivieso F., Dhir R., Luketich J., Pinero E. M. M., Quintero-Aguilo M., Carlotti C. G., Dos Santos J. S., Kemp R., Sankarankuty A., Tirapelli D., Catto J., Agnew K., Swisher E., Creaney J., Robinson B., Shelley C. S., Godwin E. M., Kendall S., Shipman C., Bradford C., Carey T., Haddad A., Moyer J., Peterson L., Prince M., Rozek L., Wolf G., Bowman R., Fong K. M., Yang I., Korst R., Rathmell W. K., Fantacone-Campbell J. L., Hooke J. A., Kovatich A. J., Shriver C. D., DiPersio J., Drake B., Govindan R., Heath S., Ley T., Van Tine B., Westervelt P., Rubin M. A., Lee J. I., Aredes N. D., Mariamidze A., Serody J. S., Demicco E. G., Disis M. L., Vincent B. G., Shmulevich L.
المساهمون: Thorsson V., Gibbs D.L., Brown S.D., Wolf D., Bortone D.S., Ou Yang T.-H., Porta-Pardo E., Gao G.F., Plaisier C.L., Eddy J.A., Ziv E., Culhane A.C., Paull E.O., Sivakumar I.K.A., Gentles A.J., Malhotra R., Farshidfar F., Colaprico A., Parker J.S., Mose L.E., Vo N.S., Liu J., Liu Y., Rader J., Dhankani V., Reynolds S.M., Bowlby R., Califano A., Cherniack A.D., Anastassiou D., Bedognetti D., Rao A., Chen K., Krasnitz A., Hu H., Malta T.M., Noushmehr H., Pedamallu C.S., Bullman S., Ojesina A.I., Lamb A., Zhou W., Shen H., Choueiri T.K., Weinstein J.N., Guinney J., Saltz J., Holt R.A., Rabkin C.E., Caesar-Johnson S.J., Demchok J.A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M.L., Hutter C.M., Sofia H.J., Tarnuzzer R., Wang Z., Yang L., Zenklusen J.C., Zhang J.J., Chudamani S., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Wu Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Getz G., Heiman D.I., Kim J., Lawrence M.S., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M.S., Saksena G., Voet D., Zhang H., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Miller M., Reynolds S., Shmulevich I., Zhang W., Akbani R., Broom B.M., Hegde A.M., Ju Z., Kanchi R.S.
مصطلحات موضوعية: cancer genomic, immune subtype, immuno-oncology, immunomodulatory, immunotherapy, integrative network analysi, tumor immunology, tumor microenvironment, Adolescent, Adult, Aged, 80 and over, Child, Female, Genomic, Human, Interferon-gamma, Macrophage, Male, Middle Aged, Prognosi, Th1-Th2 Balance, Transforming Growth Factor beta, Wound Healing, Young Adult, Neoplasms
وصف الملف: ELETTRONICO
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pmid/29628290; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000430198900025; volume:48; issue:4; firstpage:812; lastpage:830; numberofpages:19; journal:IMMUNITY; http://hdl.handle.net/11585/743047Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85044934017; https://doi.org/10.1016Test/j.immuni.2018.03.023
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016Test/j.immuni.2018.03.023
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/743047Test -
2دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Brat D. J., Verhaak R. G. W., Aldape K. D., Yung W. K. A., Salama S. R., Cooper L. A. D., Rheinbay E., Miller C. R., Vitucci M., Morozova O., Robertson A. G., Noushmehr H., Laird P. W., Cherniack A. D., Akbani R., Huse J. T., Ciriello G., Poisson L. M., Barnholtz-Sloan J. S., Berger M. S., Brennan C., Colen R. R., Colman H., Flanders A. E., Giannini C., Grifford M., Iavarone A., Jain R., Joseph I., Kim J., Kasaian K., Mikkelsen T., Murray B. A., O'Neill B. P., Pachter L., Parsons D. W., Sougnez C., Sulman E. P., Vandenberg S. R., Van Meir E. G., Von Deimling A., Zhang H., Crain D., Lau K., Mallery D., Morris S., Paulauskis J., Penny R., Shelton T., Sherman M., Yena P., Black A., Bowen J., Dicostanzo K., Gastier-Foster J., Leraas K. M., Lichtenberg T. M., Pierson C. R., Ramirez N. C., Taylor C., Weaver S., Wise L., Zmuda E., Davidsen T., Demchok J. A., Eley G., Ferguson M. L., Hutter C. M., Shaw K. R. M., Ozenberger B. A., Sheth M., Sofia H. J., Tarnuzzer R., Wang Z., Yang L., Zenklusen J. C., Ayala B., Baboud J., Chudamani S., Jensen M. A., Liu J., Pihl T., Raman R., Wan Y., Wu Y., Ally A., Auman J. T., Balasundaram M., Balu S., Baylin S. B., Beroukhim R., Bootwalla M. S., Bowlby R., Bristow C. A., Brooks D., Butterfield Y., Carlsen R., Carter S., Chin L., Chu A., Chuah E., Cibulskis K., Clarke A., Coetzee S. G., Dhalla N., Fennell T., Fisher S., Gabriel S., Getz G., Gibbs R., Guin R., Hadjipanayis A., Hayes D. N., Hinoue T., Hoadley K., Holt R. A., Hoyle A. P., Jefferys S. R., Jones S., Jones C. D., Kucherlapati R., Lai P. H., Lander E., Lee S., Lichtenstein L., Ma Y., Maglinte D. T., Mahadeshwar H. S., Marra M. A., Mayo M., Meng S., Meyerson M. L., Mieczkowski P. A., Moore R. A., Mose L. E., Mungall A. J., Pantazi A., Parfenov M., Park P. J., Parker J. S., Perou C. M., Protopopov A., Ren X., Roach J., Sabedot T. S., Schein J., Schumacher S. E., Seidman J. G., Seth S., Shen H., Simons J. V., Sipahimalani P., Soloway M. G., Song X., Sun H., Tabak B., Tam A., Tan D., Tang J., Thiessen N., Triche T., Van Den Berg D. J., Veluvolu U., Waring S., Weisenberger D. J., Wilkerson M. D., Wong T., Wu J., Xi L., Xu A. W., Zack T. I., Zhang J., Aksoy B. A., Arachchi H., Benz C., Bernard B., Carlin D., Cho J., DiCara D., Frazer S., Fuller G. N., Gao J., Gehlenborg N., Haussler D., Heiman D. I., Iype L., Jacobsen A., Ju Z., Katzman S., Kim H., Knijnenburg T., Kreisberg R. B., Lawrence M. S., Lee W., Leinonen K., Lin P., Ling S., Liu W., Liu Y., Lu Y., Mills G., Ng S., Noble M. S., Paull E., Rao A., Reynolds S., Saksena G., Sanborn Z., Sander C., Schultz N., Senbabaoglu Y., Shen R., Shmulevich I., Sinha R., Stuart J., Sumer S. O., Sun Y., Tasman N., Taylor B. S., Voet D., Weinhold N., Weinstein J. N., Yang D., Yoshihara K., Zheng S., Zhang W., Zou L., Abel T., Sadeghi S., Cohen M. L., Eschbacher J., Hattab E. M., Raghunathan A., Schniederjan M. J., Aziz D., Barnett G., Barrett W., Bigner D. D., Boice L., Brewer C., Calatozzolo C., Campos B., Carlotti C. G., Chan T. A., Cuppini L., Curley E., Cuzzubbo S., Devine K., DiMeco F., Duell R., Elder J. B., Fehrenbach A., Finocchiaro G., Friedman W., Fulop J., Gardner J., Hermes B., Herold-Mende C., Jungk C., Kendler A., Lehman N. L., Lipp E., Liu O., Mandt R., McGraw M., Mclendon R., McPherson C., Neder L., Nguyen P., Noss A., Nunziata R., Ostrom Q. T., Palmer C., Perin A., Pollo B., Potapov A., Potapova O., Rathmell W. K., Rotin D., Scarpace L., Schilero C., Senecal K., Shimmel K., Shurkhay V., Sifri S., Singh R., Sloan A. E., Smolenski K., Staugaitis S. M., Steele R., Thorne L., Tirapelli D. P. C., Unterberg A., Vallurupalli M., Wang Y., Warnick R., Williams F., Wolinsky Y., Bell S., Rosenberg M., Stewart C., Huang F., Grimsby J. L., Radenbaugh A. J.
المساهمون: Brat D.J., Verhaak R.G.W., Aldape K.D., Yung W.K.A., Salama S.R., Cooper L.A.D., Rheinbay E., Miller C.R., Vitucci M., Morozova O., Robertson A.G., Noushmehr H., Laird P.W., Cherniack A.D., Akbani R., Huse J.T., Ciriello G., Poisson L.M., Barnholtz-Sloan J.S., Berger M.S., Brennan C., Colen R.R., Colman H., Flanders A.E., Giannini C., Grifford M., Iavarone A., Jain R., Joseph I., Kim J., Kasaian K., Mikkelsen T., Murray B.A., O'Neill B.P., Pachter L., Parsons D.W., Sougnez C., Sulman E.P., Vandenberg S.R., Van Meir E.G., Von Deimling A., Zhang H., Crain D., Lau K., Mallery D., Morris S., Paulauskis J., Penny R., Shelton T., Sherman M., Yena P., Black A., Bowen J., Dicostanzo K., Gastier-Foster J., Leraas K.M., Lichtenberg T.M., Pierson C.R., Ramirez N.C., Taylor C., Weaver S., Wise L., Zmuda E., Davidsen T., Demchok J.A., Eley G., Ferguson M.L., Hutter C.M., Shaw K.R.M., Ozenberger B.A., Sheth M., Sofia H.J., Tarnuzzer R., Wang Z., Yang L., Zenklusen J.C., Ayala B., Baboud J., Chudamani S., Jensen M.A., Liu J., Pihl T., Raman R., Wan Y., Wu Y., Ally A., Auman J.T., Balasundaram M., Balu S., Baylin S.B., Beroukhim R., Bootwalla M.S., Bowlby R., Bristow C.A., Brooks D., Butterfield Y., Carlsen R., Carter S., Chin L., Chu A.
مصطلحات موضوعية: Adolescent, Adult, Aged, Chromosomes, Human, Pair 1, Pair 19, Cluster Analysi, DNA, Neoplasm, Female, Glioblastoma, Glioma, Kaplan-Meier Estimate, Male, Middle Aged, Neoplasm Grading, Proportional Hazards Model, Sequence Analysis, Signal Transduction, Genes, p53, Mutation
وصف الملف: STAMPA
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pmid/26061751; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000356788200005; volume:372; issue:26; firstpage:2481; lastpage:2498; numberofpages:18; journal:NEW ENGLAND JOURNAL OF MEDICINE; http://hdl.handle.net/11585/720448Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-84932628860
-
3دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Wang Z., Yang B., Zhang M., Guo W., Wu Z., Wang Y., Jia L., Li S., Caesar-Johnson S. J., Demchok J. A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M. L., Hutter C. M., Sofia H. J., Tarnuzzer R., Yang L., Zenklusen J. C., Zhang J. J., Chudamani S., Liu J., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Wu Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Getz G., Heiman D. I., Kim J., Lawrence M. S., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M. S., Saksena G., Voet D., Zhang H., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Dhankani V., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Liu Y., Miller M., Reynolds S., Shmulevich I., Thorsson V., Zhang W., Akbani R., Broom B. M., Hegde A. M., Ju Z., Kanchi R. S., Korkut A., Li J., Liang H., Ling S., Liu W., Lu Y., Mills G. B., Ng K. -S., Rao A., Ryan M., Wang J., Weinstein J. N., Zhang J., Abeshouse A., Armenia J., Chakravarty D., Chatila W. K., Bruijn I., Gao J., Gross B. E., Heins Z. J., Kundra R., La K., Ladanyi M., Luna A., Nissan M. G., Ochoa A., Phillips S. M., Reznik E., Sanchez-Vega F., Sander C., Schultz N., Sheridan R., Sumer S. O., Sun Y., Taylor B. S., Anur P., Peto M., Spellman P., Benz C., Stuart J. M., Wong C. K., Yau C., Hayes D. N., Parker J. S., Wilkerson M. D., Ally A., Balasundaram M., Bowlby R., Brooks D., Carlsen R., Chuah E., Dhalla N., Holt R., Jones S. J. M., Kasaian K., Lee D., Ma Y., Marra M. A., Mayo M., Moore R. A., Mungall A. J., Mungall K., Robertson A. G., Sadeghi S., Schein J. E., Sipahimalani P., Tam A., Thiessen N., Tse K., Wong T., Berger A. C., Beroukhim R., Cherniack A. D., Cibulskis C., Gabriel S. B., Gao G. F., Ha G., Meyerson M., Schumacher S. E., Shih J., Kucherlapati M. H., Kucherlapati R. S., Baylin S., Cope L., Danilova L., Bootwalla M. S., Lai P. H., Maglinte D. T., Van Den Berg D. J., Weisenberger D. J., Auman J. T., Balu S., Bodenheimer T., Fan C., Hoadley K. A., Hoyle A. P., Jefferys S. R., Jones C. D., Meng S., Mieczkowski P. A., Mose L. E., Perou A. H., Perou C. M., Roach J., Shi Y., Simons J. V., Skelly T., Soloway M. G., Tan D., Veluvolu U., Fan H., Hinoue T., Laird P. W., Shen H., Zhou W., Bellair M., Chang K., Covington K., Creighton C. J., Dinh H., Doddapaneni H., Donehower L. A., Drummond J., Gibbs R. A., Glenn R., Hale W., Han Y., Hu J., Korchina V., Lee S., Lewis L., Li W., Liu X., Morgan M., Morton D., Muzny D., Santibanez J., Sheth M., Shinbrot E., Wang L., Wang M., Wheeler D. A., Xi L., Zhao F., Hess J., Appelbaum E. L., Bailey M., Cordes M. G., Ding L., Fronick C. C., Fulton L. A., Fulton R. S., Kandoth C., Mardis E. R., McLellan M. D., Miller C. A., Schmidt H. K., Wilson R. K., Crain D., Curley E., Gardner J., Lau K., Mallery D., Morris S., Paulauskis J., Penny R., Shelton C., Shelton T., Sherman M., Thompson E., Yena P., Bowen J., Gastier-Foster J. M., Gerken M., Leraas K. M., Lichtenberg T. M., Ramirez N. C., Wise L., Zmuda E., Corcoran N., Costello T., Hovens C., Carvalho A. L., de Carvalho A. C., Fregnani J. H., Longatto-Filho A., Reis R. M., Scapulatempo-Neto C., Silveira H. C. S., Vidal D. O., Burnette A., Eschbacher J., Hermes B., Noss A., Singh R., Anderson M. L., Castro P. D., Ittmann M., Huntsman D., Kohl B., Le X., Thorp R., Andry C., Duffy E. R., Lyadov V., Paklina O., Setdikova G., Shabunin A., Tavobilov M., McPherson C., Warnick R., Berkowitz R., Cramer D., Feltmate C., Horowitz N., Kibel A., Muto M., Raut C. P., Malykh A., Barnholtz-Sloan J. S., Barrett W., Devine K., Fulop J., Ostrom Q. T., Shimmel K., Wolinsky Y., Sloan A. E., De Rose A., Giuliante F., Goodman M., Karlan B. Y., Hagedorn C. H., Eckman J., Harr J., Myers J., Tucker K., Zach L. A., Deyarmin B., Hu H., Kvecher L., Larson C., Mural R. J., Somiari S., Vicha A., Zelinka T., Bennett J., Iacocca M., Rabeno B., Swanson P., Latour M., Lacombe L., Tetu B., Bergeron A., McGraw M., Staugaitis S. M., Chabot J., Hibshoosh H., Sepulveda A., Su T., Wang T., Potapova O., Voronina O., Desjardins L., Mariani O., Roman-Roman S., Sastre X., Stern M. -H., Cheng F., Signoretti S., Berchuck A., Bigner D., Lipp E., Marks J., McCall S., McLendon R., Secord A., Sharp A., Behera M., Brat D. J., Chen A., Delman K., Force S., Khuri F., Magliocca K., Maithel S., Olson J. J., Owonikoko T., Pickens A., Ramalingam S., Shin D. M., Sica G., Van Meir E. G., Eijckenboom W., Gillis A., Korpershoek E., Looijenga L., Oosterhuis W., Stoop H., van Kessel K. E., Zwarthoff E. C., Calatozzolo C., Cuppini L., Cuzzubbo S., DiMeco F., Finocchiaro G., Mattei L., Perin A., Pollo B., Chen C., Houck J., Lohavanichbutr P., Hartmann A., Stoehr C., Stoehr R., Taubert H., Wach S., Wullich B., Kycler W., Murawa D., Wiznerowicz M., Chung K., Edenfield W. J., Martin J., Baudin E., Bubley G., Bueno R., De Rienzo A., Richards W. G., Kalkanis S., Mikkelsen T., Noushmehr H., Scarpace L., Girard N., Aymerich M., Campo E., Gine E., Guillermo A. L., Van Bang N., Hanh P. T., Phu B. D., Tang Y., Colman H., Evason K., Dottino P. R., Martignetti J. A., Gabra H., Juhl H., Akeredolu T., Stepa S., Hoon D., Ahn K., Kang K. J., Beuschlein F., Breggia A., Birrer M., Bell D., Borad M., Bryce A. H., Castle E., Chandan V., Cheville J., Copland J. A., Farnell M., Flotte T., Giama N., Ho T., Kendrick M., Kocher J. -P., Kopp K., Moser C., Nagorney D., O'Brien D., O'Neill B. P., Patel T., Petersen G., Que F., Rivera M., Roberts L., Smallridge R., Smyrk T., Stanton M., Thompson R. H., Torbenson M., Yang J. D., Zhang L., Brimo F., Ajani J. A., Gonzalez A. M. A., Behrens C., Bondaruk J., Broaddus R., Czerniak B., Esmaeli B., Fujimoto J., Gershenwald J., Guo C., Lazar A. J., Logothetis C., Meric-Bernstam F., Moran C., Ramondetta L., Rice D., Sood A., Tamboli P., Thompson T., Troncoso P., Tsao A., Wistuba I., Carter C., Haydu L., Hersey P., Jakrot V., Kakavand H., Kefford R., Lee K., Long G., Mann G., Quinn M., Saw R., Scolyer R., Shannon K., Spillane A., Stretch J., Synott M., Thompson J., Wilmott J., Al-Ahmadie H., Chan T. A., Ghossein R., Gopalan A., Levine D. A., Reuter V., Singer S., Singh B., Tien N. V., Broudy T., Mirsaidi C., Nair P., Drwiega P., Miller J., Smith J., Zaren H., Park J. -W., Hung N. P., Kebebew E., Linehan W. M., Metwalli A. R., Pacak K., Pinto P. A., Schiffman M., Schmidt L. S., Vocke C. D., Wentzensen N., Worrell R., Yang H., Moncrieff M., Goparaju C., Melamed J., Pass H., Botnariuc N., Caraman I., Cernat M., Chemencedji I., Clipca A., Doruc S., Gorincioi G., Mura S., Pirtac M., Stancul I., Tcaciuc D., Albert M., Alexopoulou I., Arnaout A., Bartlett J., Engel J., Gilbert S., Parfitt J., Sekhon H., Thomas G., Rassl D. M., Rintoul R. C., Bifulco C., Tamakawa R., Urba W., Hayward N., Timmers H., Antenucci A., Facciolo F., Grazi G., Marino M., Merola R., de Krijger R., Gimenez-Roqueplo A. -P., Piche A., Chevalier S., McKercher G., Birsoy K., Barnett G., Brewer C., Farver C., Naska T., Pennell N. A., Raymond D., Schilero C., Smolenski K., Williams F., Morrison C., Borgia J. A., Liptay M. J., Pool M., Seder C. W., Junker K., Omberg L., Dinkin M., Manikhas G., Alvaro D., Bragazzi M. C., Cardinale V., Carpino G., Gaudio E., Chesla D., Cottingham S., Dubina M., Moiseenko F., Dhanasekaran R., Becker K. -F., Janssen K. -P., Slotta-Huspenina J., Abdel-Rahman M. H., Aziz D., Bell S., Cebulla C. M., Davis A., Duell R., Elder J. B., Hilty J., Kumar B., Lang J., Lehman N. L., Mandt R., Nguyen P., Pilarski R., Rai K., Schoenfield L., Senecal K., Wakely P., Hansen P., Lechan R., Powers J., Tischler A., Grizzle W. E., Sexton K. C., Kastl A., Henderson J., Porten S., Waldmann J., Fassnacht M., Asa S. L., Schadendorf D., Couce M., Graefen M., Huland H., Sauter G., Schlomm T., Simon R., Tennstedt P., Olabode O., Nelson M., Bathe O., Carroll P. R., Chan J. M., Disaia P., Glenn P., Kelley R. K., Landen C. N., Phillips J., Prados M., Simko J., Smith-McCune K., VandenBerg S., Roggin K., Fehrenbach A., Kendler A., Sifri S., Steele R., Jimeno A., Carey F., Forgie I., Mannelli M., Carney M., Hernandez B., Campos B., Herold-Mende C., Jungk C., Unterberg A., von Deimling A., Bossler A., Galbraith J., Jacobus L., Knudson M., Knutson T., Ma D., Milhem M., Sigmund R., Godwin A. K., Madan R., Rosenthal H. G., Adebamowo C., Adebamowo S. N., Boussioutas A., Beer D., Giordano T., Mes-Masson A. -M., Saad F., Bocklage T., Landrum L., Mannel R., Moore K., Moxley K., Postier R., Walker J., Zuna R., Feldman M., Valdivieso F., Dhir R., Luketich J., Pinero E. M. M., Quintero-Aguilo M., Carlotti C. G., Dos Santos J. S., Kemp R., Sankarankuty A., Tirapelli D., Catto J., Agnew K., Swisher E., Creaney J., Robinson B., Shelley C. S., Godwin E. M., Kendall S., Shipman C., Bradford C., Carey T., Haddad A., Moyer J., Peterson L., Prince M., Rozek L., Wolf G., Bowman R., Fong K. M., Yang I., Korst R., Rathmell W. K., Fantacone-Campbell J. L., Hooke J. A., Kovatich A. J., Shriver C. D., DiPersio J., Drake B., Govindan R., Heath S., Ley T., Van Tine B., Westervelt P., Rubin M. A., Lee J. I., Aredes N. D., Mariamidze A., Xie W., Yang D.
المساهمون: Wang Z., Yang B., Zhang M., Guo W., Wu Z., Wang Y., Jia L., Li S., Caesar-Johnson S.J., Demchok J.A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M.L., Hutter C.M., Sofia H.J., Tarnuzzer R., Yang L., Zenklusen J.C., Zhang J.J., Chudamani S., Liu J., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Wu Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Getz G., Heiman D.I., Kim J., Lawrence M.S., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M.S., Saksena G., Voet D., Zhang H., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Dhankani V., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Liu Y., Miller M., Reynolds S., Shmulevich I., Thorsson V., Zhang W., Akbani R., Broom B.M., Hegde A.M., Ju Z., Kanchi R.S., Korkut A., Li J., Liang H., Ling S., Liu W., Lu Y., Mills G.B., Ng K.-S., Rao A., Ryan M., Wang J., Weinstein J.N., Zhang J., Abeshouse A., Armenia J., Chakravarty D., Chatila W.K., Bruijn I., Gao J., Gross B.E., Heins Z.J., Kundra R., La K., Ladanyi M., Luna A., Nissan M.G., Ochoa A., Phillips S.M., Reznik E., Sanchez-Vega F., Sander C., Schultz N., Sheridan R., Sumer S.O., Sun Y., Taylor B.S., Anur P., Peto M., Spellman P.
مصطلحات موضوعية: breast cancer, CIMP, ENSG00000224271, EPIC1, LOC284930, long noncoding RNA, MYC, P21, TCGA pan-cancer, Animal, Binding Site, Breast Neoplasm, Cell Cycle, Cell Line, Tumor, CpG Island, Epigenesis, Genetic, Female, Gene Expression Regulation, Neoplastic, Human, Mice, Neoplasm Transplantation, Prognosi, Promoter Regions, Proto-Oncogene Proteins c-myc, RNA, Long Noncoding, DNA Methylation
وصف الملف: ELETTRONICO
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pmid/29622465; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000429531300015; volume:33; issue:4; firstpage:706; lastpage:720; numberofpages:15; journal:CANCER CELL; http://hdl.handle.net/11585/744289Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85044923231; https://www.journals.elsevier.com/cancer-cellTest
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016Test/j.ccell.2018.03.006
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/744289Test
https://www.journals.elsevier.com/cancer-cellTest -
4دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Berger A. C., Korkut A., Kanchi R. S., Hegde A. M., Lenoir W., Liu W., Liu Y., Fan H., Shen H., Ravikumar V., Rao A., Schultz A., Li X., Sumazin P., Williams C., Mestdagh P., Gunaratne P. H., Yau C., Bowlby R., Robertson A. G., Tiezzi D. G., Wang C., Cherniack A. D., Godwin A. K., Kuderer N. M., Rader J. S., Zuna R. E., Sood A. K., Lazar A. J., Ojesina A. I., Adebamowo C., Adebamowo S. N., Baggerly K. A., Chen T. -W., Chiu H. -S., Lefever S., Liu L., MacKenzie K., Orsulic S., Roszik J., Shelley C. S., Song Q., Vellano C. P., Wentzensen N., Caesar-Johnson S. J., Demchok J. A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M. L., Hutter C. M., Sofia H. J., Tarnuzzer R., Wang Z., Yang L., Zenklusen J. C., Zhang J. J., Chudamani S., Liu J., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Wu Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Getz G., Heiman D. I., Kim J., Lawrence M. S., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M. S., Saksena G., Voet D., Zhang H., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Dhankani V., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Miller M., Reynolds S., Shmulevich I., Thorsson V., Zhang W., Akbani R., Broom B. M., Ju Z., Li J., Liang H., Ling S., Lu Y., Mills G. B., Ng K. -S., Ryan M., Wang J., Weinstein J. N., Zhang J., Abeshouse A., Armenia J., Chakravarty D., Chatila W. K., de Bruijn I., Gao J., Gross B. E., Heins Z. J., Kundra R., La K., Ladanyi M., Luna A., Nissan M. G., Ochoa A., Phillips S. M., Reznik E., Sanchez-Vega F., Sander C., Schultz N., Sheridan R., Sumer S. O., Sun Y., Taylor B. S., Anur P., Peto M., Spellman P., Benz C., Stuart J. M., Wong C. K., Hayes D. N., Parker J. S., Wilkerson M. D., Ally A., Balasundaram M., Brooks D., Carlsen R., Chuah E., Dhalla N., Holt R., Jones S. J. M., Kasaian K., Lee D., Ma Y., Marra M. A., Mayo M., Moore R. A., Mungall A. J., Mungall K., Sadeghi S., Schein J. E., Sipahimalani P., Tam A., Thiessen N., Tse K., Wong T., Beroukhim R., Cibulskis C., Gabriel S. B., Gao G. F., Ha G., Meyerson M., Schumacher S. E., Shih J., Kucherlapati M. H., Kucherlapati R. S., Baylin S., Cope L., Danilova L., Bootwalla M. S., Lai P. H., Maglinte D. T., Van Den Berg D. J., Weisenberger D. J., Auman J. T., Balu S., Bodenheimer T., Fan C., Hoadley K. A., Hoyle A. P., Jefferys S. R., Jones C. D., Meng S., Mieczkowski P. A., Mose L. E., Perou A. H., Perou C. M., Roach J., Shi Y., Simons J. V., Skelly T., Soloway M. G., Tan D., Veluvolu U., Hinoue T., Laird P. W., Zhou W., Bellair M., Chang K., Covington K., Creighton C. J., Dinh H., Doddapaneni H., Donehower L. A., Drummond J., Gibbs R. A., Glenn R., Hale W., Han Y., Hu J., Korchina V., Lee S., Lewis L., Li W., Liu X., Morgan M., Morton D., Muzny D., Santibanez J., Sheth M., Shinbrot E., Wang L., Wang M., Wheeler D. A., Xi L., Zhao F., Hess J., Appelbaum E. L., Bailey M., Cordes M. G., Ding L., Fronick C. C., Fulton L. A., Fulton R. S., Kandoth C., Mardis E. R., McLellan M. D., Miller C. A., Schmidt H. K., Wilson R. K., Crain D., Curley E., Gardner J., Lau K., Mallery D., Morris S., Paulauskis J., Penny R., Shelton C., Shelton T., Sherman M., Thompson E., Yena P., Bowen J., Gastier-Foster J. M., Gerken M., Leraas K. M., Lichtenberg T. M., Ramirez N. C., Wise L., Zmuda E., Corcoran N., Costello T., Hovens C., Carvalho A. L., de Carvalho A. C., Fregnani J. H., Longatto-Filho A., Reis R. M., Scapulatempo-Neto C., Silveira H. C. S., Vidal D. O., Burnette A., Eschbacher J., Hermes B., Noss A., Singh R., Anderson M. L., Castro P. D., Ittmann M., Huntsman D., Kohl B., Le X., Thorp R., Andry C., Duffy E. R., Lyadov V., Paklina O., Setdikova G., Shabunin A., Tavobilov M., McPherson C., Warnick R., Berkowitz R., Cramer D., Feltmate C., Horowitz N., Kibel A., Muto M., Raut C. P., Malykh A., Barnholtz-Sloan J. S., Barrett W., Devine K., Fulop J., Ostrom Q. T., Shimmel K., Wolinsky Y., Sloan A. E., De Rose A., Giuliante F., Goodman M., Karlan B. Y., Hagedorn C. H., Eckman J., Harr J., Myers J., Tucker K., Zach L. A., Deyarmin B., Hu H., Kvecher L., Larson C., Mural R. J., Somiari S., Vicha A., Zelinka T., Bennett J., Iacocca M., Rabeno B., Swanson P., Latour M., Lacombe L., Tetu B., Bergeron A., McGraw M., Staugaitis S. M., Chabot J., Hibshoosh H., Sepulveda A., Su T., Wang T., Potapova O., Voronina O., Desjardins L., Mariani O., Roman-Roman S., Sastre X., Stern M. -H., Cheng F., Signoretti S., Berchuck A., Bigner D., Lipp E., Marks J., McCall S., McLendon R., Secord A., Sharp A., Behera M., Brat D. J., Chen A., Delman K., Force S., Khuri F., Magliocca K., Maithel S., Olson J. J., Owonikoko T., Pickens A., Ramalingam S., Shin D. M., Sica G., Van Meir E. G., Eijckenboom W., Gillis A., Korpershoek E., Looijenga L., Oosterhuis W., Stoop H., van Kessel K. E., Zwarthoff E. C., Calatozzolo C., Cuppini L., Cuzzubbo S., DiMeco F., Finocchiaro G., Mattei L., Perin A., Pollo B., Chen C., Houck J., Lohavanichbutr P., Hartmann A., Stoehr C., Stoehr R., Taubert H., Wach S., Wullich B., Kycler W., Murawa D., Wiznerowicz M., Chung K., Edenfield W. J., Martin J., Baudin E., Bubley G., Bueno R., De Rienzo A., Richards W. G., Kalkanis S., Mikkelsen T., Noushmehr H., Scarpace L., Girard N., Aymerich M., Campo E., Gine E., Guillermo A. L., Van Bang N., Hanh P. T., Phu B. D., Tang Y., Colman H., Evason K., Dottino P. R., Martignetti J. A., Gabra H., Juhl H., Akeredolu T., Stepa S., Hoon D., Ahn K., Kang K. J., Beuschlein F., Breggia A., Birrer M., Bell D., Borad M., Bryce A. H., Castle E., Chandan V., Cheville J., Copland J. A., Farnell M., Flotte T., Giama N., Ho T., Kendrick M., Kocher J. -P., Kopp K., Moser C., Nagorney D., O'Brien D., O'Neill B. P., Patel T., Petersen G., Que F., Rivera M., Roberts L., Smallridge R., Smyrk T., Stanton M., Thompson R. H., Torbenson M., Yang J. D., Zhang L., Brimo F., Ajani J. A., Angulo Gonzalez A. M., Behrens C., Bondaruk J., Broaddus R., Czerniak B., Esmaeli B., Fujimoto J., Gershenwald J., Guo C., Logothetis C., Meric-Bernstam F., Moran C., Ramondetta L., Rice D., Sood A., Tamboli P., Thompson T., Troncoso P., Tsao A., Wistuba I., Carter C., Haydu L., Hersey P., Jakrot V., Kakavand H., Kefford R., Lee K., Long G., Mann G., Quinn M., Saw R., Scolyer R., Shannon K., Spillane A., Stretch J., Synott M., Thompson J., Wilmott J., Al-Ahmadie H., Chan T. A., Ghossein R., Gopalan A., Levine D. A., Reuter V., Singer S., Singh B., Tien N. V., Broudy T., Mirsaidi C., Nair P., Drwiega P., Miller J., Smith J., Zaren H., Park J. -W., Hung N. P., Kebebew E., Linehan W. M., Metwalli A. R., Pacak K., Pinto P. A., Schiffman M., Schmidt L. S., Vocke C. D., Worrell R., Yang H., Moncrieff M., Goparaju C., Melamed J., Pass H., Botnariuc N., Caraman I., Cernat M., Chemencedji I., Clipca A., Doruc S., Gorincioi G., Mura S., Pirtac M., Stancul I., Tcaciuc D., Albert M., Alexopoulou I., Arnaout A., Bartlett J., Engel J., Gilbert S., Parfitt J., Sekhon H., Thomas G., Rassl D. M., Rintoul R. C., Bifulco C., Tamakawa R., Urba W., Hayward N., Timmers H., Antenucci A., Facciolo F., Grazi G., Marino M., Merola R., de Krijger R., Gimenez-Roqueplo A. -P., Piche A., Chevalier S., McKercher G., Birsoy K., Barnett G., Brewer C., Farver C., Naska T., Pennell N. A., Raymond D., Schilero C., Smolenski K., Williams F., Morrison C., Borgia J. A., Liptay M. J., Pool M., Seder C. W., Junker K., Omberg L., Dinkin M., Manikhas G., Alvaro D., Bragazzi M. C., Cardinale V., Carpino G., Gaudio E., Chesla D., Cottingham S., Dubina M., Moiseenko F., Dhanasekaran R., Becker K. -F., Janssen K. -P., Slotta-Huspenina J., Abdel-Rahman M. H., Aziz D., Bell S., Cebulla C. M., Davis A., Duell R., Elder J. B., Hilty J., Kumar B., Lang J., Lehman N. L., Mandt R., Nguyen P., Pilarski R., Rai K., Schoenfield L., Senecal K., Wakely P., Hansen P., Lechan R., Powers J., Tischler A., Grizzle W. E., Sexton K. C., Kastl A., Henderson J., Porten S., Waldmann J., Fassnacht M., Asa S. L., Schadendorf D., Couce M., Graefen M., Huland H., Sauter G., Schlomm T., Simon R., Tennstedt P., Olabode O., Nelson M., Bathe O., Carroll P. R., Chan J. M., Disaia P., Glenn P., Kelley R. K., Landen C. N., Phillips J., Prados M., Simko J., Smith-McCune K., VandenBerg S., Roggin K., Fehrenbach A., Kendler A., Sifri S., Steele R., Jimeno A., Carey F., Forgie I., Mannelli M., Carney M., Hernandez B., Campos B., Herold-Mende C., Jungk C., Unterberg A., von Deimling A., Bossler A., Galbraith J., Jacobus L., Knudson M., Knutson T., Ma D., Milhem M., Sigmund R., Madan R., Rosenthal H. G., Boussioutas A., Beer D., Giordano T., Mes-Masson A. -M., Saad F., Bocklage T., Landrum L., Mannel R., Moore K., Moxley K., Postier R., Walker J., Zuna R., Feldman M., Valdivieso F., Dhir R., Luketich J., Mora Pinero E. M., Quintero-Aguilo M., Carlotti C. G., Dos Santos J. S., Kemp R., Sankarankuty A., Tirapelli D., Catto J., Agnew K., Swisher E., Creaney J., Robinson B., Godwin E. M., Kendall S., Shipman C., Bradford C., Carey T., Haddad A., Moyer J., Peterson L., Prince M., Rozek L., Wolf G., Bowman R., Fong K. M., Yang I., Korst R., Rathmell W. K., Fantacone-Campbell J. L., Hooke J. A., Kovatich A. J., Shriver C. D., DiPersio J., Drake B., Govindan R., Heath S., Ley T., Van Tine B., Westervelt P., Rubin M. A., Lee J. I., Aredes N. D., Mariamidze A.
المساهمون: Berger A.C., Korkut A., Kanchi R.S., Hegde A.M., Lenoir W., Liu W., Liu Y., Fan H., Shen H., Ravikumar V., Rao A., Schultz A., Li X., Sumazin P., Williams C., Mestdagh P., Gunaratne P.H., Yau C., Bowlby R., Robertson A.G., Tiezzi D.G., Wang C., Cherniack A.D., Godwin A.K., Kuderer N.M., Rader J.S., Zuna R.E., Sood A.K., Lazar A.J., Ojesina A.I., Adebamowo C., Adebamowo S.N., Baggerly K.A., Chen T.-W., Chiu H.-S., Lefever S., Liu L., MacKenzie K., Orsulic S., Roszik J., Shelley C.S., Song Q., Vellano C.P., Wentzensen N., Caesar-Johnson S.J., Demchok J.A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M.L., Hutter C.M., Sofia H.J., Tarnuzzer R., Wang Z., Yang L., Zenklusen J.C., Zhang J.J., Chudamani S., Liu J., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Wu Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Getz G., Heiman D.I., Kim J., Lawrence M.S., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M.S., Saksena G., Voet D., Zhang H., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Dhankani V., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Miller M., Reynolds S., Shmulevich I., Thorsson V., Zhang W., Akbani R., Broom B.M., Ju Z., Li J., Liang H., Ling S., Lu Y., Mills G.B., Ng K.-S., Ryan M., Wang J.
مصطلحات موضوعية: breast cancer, cervical cancer, gynecologic cancer, omic, ovarian cancer, pan-gynecologic, TCGA, The Cancer Genome Atla, uterine cancer, uterine carcinosarcoma, Breast Neoplasm, Databases, Genetic, Female, Gene Expression Profiling, Gene Expression Regulation, Neoplastic, Genetic Predisposition to Disease, Genital Neoplasms, Human, Organ Specificity, Prognosi, RNA, Long Noncoding, Receptors, Estrogen, DNA Copy Number Variation, Gene Regulatory Network, Mutation
وصف الملف: ELETTRONICO
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pmid/29622464; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000429531300014; volume:33; issue:4; firstpage:690; lastpage:705; numberofpages:16; journal:CANCER CELL; http://hdl.handle.net/11585/744298Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85044909989; https://www.journals.elsevier.com/cancer-cellTest
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016Test/j.ccell.2018.03.014
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/744298Test
https://www.journals.elsevier.com/cancer-cellTest -
5دورية أكاديمية
المؤلفون: Liu Y., Sethi N. S., Hinoue T., Schneider B. G., Cherniack A. D., Sanchez-Vega F., Seoane J. A., Farshidfar F., Bowlby R., Islam M., Kim J., Chatila W., Akbani R., Kanchi R. S., Rabkin C. S., Willis J. E., Wang K. K., McCall S. J., Mishra L., Ojesina A. I., Bullman S., Pedamallu C. S., Lazar A. J., Sakai R., Caesar-Johnson S. J., Demchok J. A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M. L., Hutter C. M., Sofia H. J., Tarnuzzer R., Wang Z., Yang L., Zenklusen J. C., Zhang J. J., Chudamani S., Liu J., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Wu Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Getz G., Heiman D. I., Lawrence M. S., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M. S., Saksena G., Voet D., Zhang H., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Dhankani V., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Miller M., Reynolds S., Shmulevich I., Thorsson V., Zhang W., Broom B. M., Hegde A. M., Ju Z., Korkut A., Li J., Liang H., Ling S., Liu W., Lu Y., Mills G. B., Ng K. -S., Rao A., Ryan M., Wang J., Weinstein J. N., Zhang J., Abeshouse A., Armenia J., Chakravarty D., Chatila W. K., Bruijn I., Gao J., Gross B. E., Heins Z. J., Kundra R., La K., Ladanyi M., Luna A., Nissan M. G., Ochoa A., Phillips S. M., Reznik E., Sander C., Schultz N., Sheridan R., Sumer S. O., Sun Y., Taylor B. S., Anur P., Peto M., Spellman P., Benz C., Stuart J. M., Wong C. K., Yau C., Hayes D. N., Parker J. S., Wilkerson M. D., Ally A., Balasundaram M., Brooks D., Carlsen R., Chuah E., Dhalla N., Holt R., Jones S. J. M., Kasaian K., Lee D., Ma Y., Marra M. A., Mayo M., Moore R. A., Mungall A. J., Mungall K., Robertson A. G., Sadeghi S., Schein J. E., Sipahimalani P., Tam A., Thiessen N., Tse K., Wong T., Berger A. C., Beroukhim R., Cibulskis C., Gabriel S. B., Gao G. F., Ha G., Meyerson M., Schumacher S. E., Shih J., Kucherlapati M. H., Kucherlapati R. S., Baylin S., Cope L., Danilova L., Bootwalla M. S., Lai P. H., Maglinte D. T., Van Den Berg D. J., Weisenberger D. J., Auman J. T., Balu S., Bodenheimer T., Fan C., Hoadley K. A., Hoyle A. P., Jefferys S. R., Jones C. D., Meng S., Mieczkowski P. A., Mose L. E., Perou A. H., Perou C. M., Roach J., Shi Y., Simons J. V., Skelly T., Soloway M. G., Tan D., Veluvolu U., Fan H., Laird P. W., Shen H., Zhou W., Bellair M., Chang K., Covington K., Creighton C. J., Dinh H., Doddapaneni H., Donehower L. A., Drummond J., Gibbs R. A., Glenn R., Hale W., Han Y., Hu J., Korchina V., Lee S., Lewis L., Li W., Liu X., Morgan M., Morton D., Muzny D., Santibanez J., Sheth M., Shinbrot E., Wang L., Wang M., Wheeler D. A., Xi L., Zhao F., Hess J., Appelbaum E. L., Bailey M., Cordes M. G., Ding L., Fronick C. C., Fulton L. A., Fulton R. S., Kandoth C., Mardis E. R., McLellan M. D., Miller C. A., Schmidt H. K., Wilson R. K., Crain D., Curley E., Gardner J., Lau K., Mallery D., Morris S., Paulauskis J., Penny R., Shelton C., Shelton T., Sherman M., Thompson E., Yena P., Bowen J., Gastier-Foster J. M., Gerken M., Leraas K. M., Lichtenberg T. M., Ramirez N. C., Wise L., Zmuda E., Corcoran N., Costello T., Hovens C., Carvalho A. L., de Carvalho A. C., Fregnani J. H., Longatto-Filho A., Reis R. M., Scapulatempo-Neto C., Silveira H. C. S., Vidal D. O., Burnette A., Eschbacher J., Hermes B., Noss A., Singh R., Anderson M. L., Castro P. D., Ittmann M., Huntsman D., Kohl B., Le X., Thorp R., Andry C., Duffy E. R., Lyadov V., Paklina O., Setdikova G., Shabunin A., Tavobilov M., McPherson C., Warnick R., Berkowitz R., Cramer D., Feltmate C., Horowitz N., Kibel A., Muto M., Raut C. P., Malykh A., Barnholtz-Sloan J. S., Barrett W., Devine K., Fulop J., Ostrom Q. T., Shimmel K., Wolinsky Y., Sloan A. E., De Rose A., Giuliante F., Goodman M., Karlan B. Y., Hagedorn C. H., Eckman J., Harr J., Myers J., Tucker K., Zach L. A., Deyarmin B., Hu H., Kvecher L., Larson C., Mural R. J., Somiari S., Vicha A., Zelinka T., Bennett J., Iacocca M., Rabeno B., Swanson P., Latour M., Lacombe L., Tetu B., Bergeron A., McGraw M., Staugaitis S. M., Chabot J., Hibshoosh H., Sepulveda A., Su T., Wang T., Potapova O., Voronina O., Desjardins L., Mariani O., Roman-Roman S., Sastre X., Stern M. -H., Cheng F., Signoretti S., Berchuck A., Bigner D., Lipp E., Marks J., McCall S., McLendon R., Secord A., Sharp A., Behera M., Brat D. J., Chen A., Delman K., Force S., Khuri F., Magliocca K., Maithel S., Olson J. J., Owonikoko T., Pickens A., Ramalingam S., Shin D. M., Sica G., Van Meir E. G., Eijckenboom W., Gillis A., Korpershoek E., Looijenga L., Oosterhuis W., Stoop H., van Kessel K. E., Zwarthoff E. C., Calatozzolo C., Cuppini L., Cuzzubbo S., DiMeco F., Finocchiaro G., Mattei L., Perin A., Pollo B., Chen C., Houck J., Lohavanichbutr P., Hartmann A., Stoehr C., Stoehr R., Taubert H., Wach S., Wullich B., Kycler W., Murawa D., Wiznerowicz M., Chung K., Edenfield W. J., Martin J., Baudin E., Bubley G., Bueno R., De Rienzo A., Richards W. G., Kalkanis S., Mikkelsen T., Noushmehr H., Scarpace L., Girard N., Aymerich M., Campo E., Gine E., Guillermo A. L., Van Bang N., Hanh P. T., Phu B. D., Tang Y., Colman H., Evason K., Dottino P. R., Martignetti J. A., Gabra H., Juhl H., Akeredolu T., Stepa S., Hoon D., Ahn K., Kang K. J., Beuschlein F., Breggia A., Birrer M., Bell D., Borad M., Bryce A. H., Castle E., Chandan V., Cheville J., Copland J. A., Farnell M., Flotte T., Giama N., Ho T., Kendrick M., Kocher J. -P., Kopp K., Moser C., Nagorney D., O'Brien D., O'Neill B. P., Patel T., Petersen G., Que F., Rivera M., Roberts L., Smallridge R., Smyrk T., Stanton M., Thompson R. H., Torbenson M., Yang J. D., Zhang L., Brimo F., Ajani J. A., Gonzalez A. M. A., Behrens C., Bondaruk J., Broaddus R., Czerniak B., Esmaeli B., Fujimoto J., Gershenwald J., Guo C., Logothetis C., Meric-Bernstam F., Moran C., Ramondetta L., Rice D., Sood A., Tamboli P., Thompson T., Troncoso P., Tsao A., Wistuba I., Carter C., Haydu L., Hersey P., Jakrot V., Kakavand H., Kefford R., Lee K., Long G., Mann G., Quinn M., Saw R., Scolyer R., Shannon K., Spillane A., Stretch J., Synott M., Thompson J., Wilmott J., Al-Ahmadie H., Chan T. A., Ghossein R., Gopalan A., Levine D. A., Reuter V., Singer S., Singh B., Tien N. V., Broudy T., Mirsaidi C., Nair P., Drwiega P., Miller J., Smith J., Zaren H., Park J. -W., Hung N. P., Kebebew E., Linehan W. M., Metwalli A. R., Pacak K., Pinto P. A., Schiffman M., Schmidt L. S., Vocke C. D., Wentzensen N., Worrell R., Yang H., Moncrieff M., Goparaju C., Melamed J., Pass H., Botnariuc N., Caraman I., Cernat M., Chemencedji I., Clipca A., Doruc S., Gorincioi G., Mura S., Pirtac M., Stancul I., Tcaciuc D., Albert M., Alexopoulou I., Arnaout A., Bartlett J., Engel J., Gilbert S., Parfitt J., Sekhon H., Thomas G., Rassl D. M., Rintoul R. C., Bifulco C., Tamakawa R., Urba W., Hayward N., Timmers H., Antenucci A., Facciolo F., Grazi G., Marino M., Merola R., de Krijger R., Gimenez-Roqueplo A. -P., Piche A., Chevalier S., McKercher G., Birsoy K., Barnett G., Brewer C., Farver C., Naska T., Pennell N. A., Raymond D., Schilero C., Smolenski K., Williams F., Morrison C., Borgia J. A., Liptay M. J., Pool M., Seder C. W., Junker K., Omberg L., Dinkin M., Manikhas G., Alvaro D., Bragazzi M. C., Cardinale V., Carpino G., Gaudio E., Chesla D., Cottingham S., Dubina M., Moiseenko F., Dhanasekaran R., Becker K. -F., Janssen K. -P., Slotta-Huspenina J., Abdel-Rahman M. H., Aziz D., Bell S., Cebulla C. M., Davis A., Duell R., Elder J. B., Hilty J., Kumar B., Lang J., Lehman N. L., Mandt R., Nguyen P., Pilarski R., Rai K., Schoenfield L., Senecal K., Wakely P., Hansen P., Lechan R., Powers J., Tischler A., Grizzle W. E., Sexton K. C., Kastl A., Henderson J., Porten S., Waldmann J., Fassnacht M., Asa S. L., Schadendorf D., Couce M., Graefen M., Huland H., Sauter G., Schlomm T., Simon R., Tennstedt P., Olabode O., Nelson M., Bathe O., Carroll P. R., Chan J. M., Disaia P., Glenn P., Kelley R. K., Landen C. N., Phillips J., Prados M., Simko J., Smith-McCune K., VandenBerg S., Roggin K., Fehrenbach A., Kendler A., Sifri S., Steele R., Jimeno A., Carey F., Forgie I., Mannelli M., Carney M., Hernandez B., Campos B., Herold-Mende C., Jungk C., Unterberg A., von Deimling A., Bossler A., Galbraith J., Jacobus L., Knudson M., Knutson T., Ma D., Milhem M., Sigmund R., Godwin A. K., Madan R., Rosenthal H. G., Adebamowo C., Adebamowo S. N., Boussioutas A., Beer D., Giordano T., Mes-Masson A. -M., Saad F., Bocklage T., Landrum L., Mannel R., Moore K., Moxley K., Postier R., Walker J., Zuna R., Feldman M., Valdivieso F., Dhir R., Luketich J., Pinero E. M. M., Quintero-Aguilo M., Carlotti C. G., Dos Santos J. S., Kemp R., Sankarankuty A., Tirapelli D., Catto J., Agnew K., Swisher E., Creaney J., Robinson B., Shelley C. S., Godwin E. M., Kendall S., Shipman C., Bradford C., Carey T., Haddad A., Moyer J., Peterson L., Prince M., Rozek L., Wolf G., Bowman R., Fong K. M., Yang I., Korst R., Rathmell W. K., Fantacone-Campbell J. L., Hooke J. A., Kovatich A. J., Shriver C. D., DiPersio J., Drake B., Govindan R., Heath S., Ley T., Van Tine B., Westervelt P., Rubin M. A., Lee J. I., Aredes N. D., Mariamidze A., Bass A. J.
المساهمون: Liu Y., Sethi N.S., Hinoue T., Schneider B.G., Cherniack A.D., Sanchez-Vega F., Seoane J.A., Farshidfar F., Bowlby R., Islam M., Kim J., Chatila W., Akbani R., Kanchi R.S., Rabkin C.S., Willis J.E., Wang K.K., McCall S.J., Mishra L., Ojesina A.I., Bullman S., Pedamallu C.S., Lazar A.J., Sakai R., Caesar-Johnson S.J., Demchok J.A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M.L., Hutter C.M., Sofia H.J., Tarnuzzer R., Wang Z., Yang L., Zenklusen J.C., Zhang J.J., Chudamani S., Liu J., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Wu Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Getz G., Heiman D.I., Lawrence M.S., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M.S., Saksena G., Voet D., Zhang H., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Dhankani V., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Miller M., Reynolds S., Shmulevich I., Thorsson V., Zhang W., Broom B.M., Hegde A.M., Ju Z., Korkut A., Li J., Liang H., Ling S., Liu W., Lu Y., Mills G.B., Ng K.-S., Rao A., Ryan M., Wang J., Weinstein J.N., Zhang J., Abeshouse A., Armenia J., Chakravarty D., Chatila W.K., Bruijn I., Gao J., Gross B.E., Heins Z.J., Kundra R., La K., Ladanyi M., Luna A.
مصطلحات موضوعية: cancer, colon, colorectal, epigenetic, esophagu, genomic, methylation, rectum, stomach, tumor, Adenocarcinoma, Aneuploidy, DNA Polymerase II, Epigenesis, Genetic, Female, Gastrointestinal Neoplasm, Gene Regulatory Network, Heterogeneous-Nuclear Ribonucleoprotein, Human, Male, Microsatellite Instability, MutL Protein Homolog 1, Mutation, Poly-ADP-Ribose Binding Protein, Polymorphism, Single Nucleotide, Proto-Oncogene Proteins p21(ras), SOX9 Transcription Factor, Chromosomal Instability
وصف الملف: ELETTRONICO
العلاقة: info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pmid/29622466; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000429531300016; volume:33; issue:4; firstpage:721; lastpage:735; numberofpages:15; journal:CANCER CELL; http://hdl.handle.net/11585/744282Test; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/scopus/2-s2.0-85044904369; https://www.journals.elsevier.com/cancer-cellTest
الإتاحة: https://doi.org/10.1016Test/j.ccell.2018.03.010
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/744282Test
https://www.journals.elsevier.com/cancer-cellTest -
6
المؤلفون: Vésteinn Thorsson, David L. Gibbs, Scott D. Brown, Denise Wolf, Dante S. Bortone, Tai-Hsien Ou Yang, Eduard Porta-Pardo, Galen F. Gao, Christopher L. Plaisier, James A. Eddy, Elad Ziv, Aedin C. Culhane, Evan O. Paull, I.K. Ashok Sivakumar, Andrew J. Gentles, Raunaq Malhotra, Farshad Farshidfar, Antonio Colaprico, Joel S. Parker, Lisle E. Mose, Nam Sy Vo, Jianfang Liu, Yuexin Liu, Janet Rader, Varsha Dhankani, Sheila M. Reynolds, Reanne Bowlby, Andrea Califano, Andrew D. Cherniack, Dimitris Anastassiou, Davide Bedognetti, Younes Mokrab, Aaron M. Newman, Arvind Rao, Ken Chen, Alexander Krasnitz, Hai Hu, Tathiane M. Malta, Houtan Noushmehr, Chandra Sekhar Pedamallu, Susan Bullman, Akinyemi I. Ojesina, Andrew Lamb, Wanding Zhou, Hui Shen, Toni K. Choueiri, John N. Weinstein, Justin Guinney, Joel Saltz, Robert A. Holt, Charles S. Rabkin, Alexander J. Lazar, Jonathan S. Serody, Elizabeth G. Demicco, Mary L. Disis, Benjamin G. Vincent, Ilya Shmulevich, Samantha J. Caesar-Johnson, John A. Demchok, Ina Felau, Melpomeni Kasapi, Martin L. Ferguson, Carolyn M. Hutter, Heidi J. Sofia, Roy Tarnuzzer, Zhining Wang, Liming Yang, Jean C. Zenklusen, Jiashan (Julia) Zhang, Sudha Chudamani, Jia Liu, Laxmi Lolla, Rashi Naresh, Todd Pihl, Qiang Sun, Yunhu Wan, Ye Wu, Juok Cho, Timothy DeFreitas, Scott Frazer, Nils Gehlenborg, Gad Getz, David I. Heiman, Jaegil Kim, Michael S. Lawrence, Pei Lin, Sam Meier, Michael S. Noble, Gordon Saksena, Doug Voet, Hailei Zhang, Brady Bernard, Nyasha Chambwe, Theo Knijnenburg, Roger Kramer, Kalle Leinonen, Michael Miller, Sheila Reynolds, Vesteinn Thorsson, Wei Zhang, Rehan Akbani, Bradley M. Broom, Apurva M. Hegde, Zhenlin Ju, Rupa S. Kanchi, Anil Korkut, Jun Li, Han Liang, Shiyun Ling, Wenbin Liu, Yiling Lu, Gordon B. Mills, Kwok-Shing Ng, Michael Ryan, Jing Wang, Jiexin Zhang, Adam Abeshouse, Joshua Armenia, Debyani Chakravarty, Walid K. Chatila, Ino de Bruijn, Jianjiong Gao, Benjamin E. Gross, Zachary J. Heins, Ritika Kundra, Konnor La, Marc Ladanyi, Augustin Luna, Moriah G. Nissan, Angelica Ochoa, Sarah M. Phillips, Ed Reznik, Francisco Sanchez-Vega, Chris Sander, Nikolaus Schultz, Robert Sheridan, S. Onur Sumer, Yichao Sun, Barry S. Taylor, Jioajiao Wang, Hongxin Zhang, Pavana Anur, Myron Peto, Paul Spellman, Christopher Benz, Joshua M. Stuart, Christopher K. Wong, Christina Yau, D. Neil Hayes, Matthew D. Wilkerson, Adrian Ally, Miruna Balasundaram, Denise Brooks, Rebecca Carlsen, Eric Chuah, Noreen Dhalla, Robert Holt, Steven J.M. Jones, Katayoon Kasaian, Darlene Lee, Yussanne Ma, Marco A. Marra, Michael Mayo, Richard A. Moore, Andrew J. Mungall, Karen Mungall, A. Gordon Robertson, Sara Sadeghi, Jacqueline E. Schein, Payal Sipahimalani, Angela Tam, Nina Thiessen, Kane Tse, Tina Wong, Ashton C. Berger, Rameen Beroukhim, Carrie Cibulskis, Stacey B. Gabriel, Gavin Ha, Matthew Meyerson, Steven E. Schumacher, Juliann Shih, Melanie H. Kucherlapati, Raju S. Kucherlapati, Stephen Baylin, Leslie Cope, Ludmila Danilova, Moiz S. Bootwalla, Phillip H. Lai, Dennis T. Maglinte, David J. Van Den Berg, Daniel J. Weisenberger, J. Todd Auman, Saianand Balu, Tom Bodenheimer, Cheng Fan, Katherine A. Hoadley, Alan P. Hoyle, Stuart R. Jefferys, Corbin D. Jones, Shaowu Meng, Piotr A. Mieczkowski, Amy H. Perou, Charles M. Perou, Jeffrey Roach, Yan Shi, Janae V. Simons, Tara Skelly, Matthew G. Soloway, Donghui Tan, Umadevi Veluvolu, Huihui Fan, Toshinori Hinoue, Peter W. Laird, Michelle Bellair, Kyle Chang, Kyle Covington, Chad J. Creighton, Huyen Dinh, HarshaVardhan Doddapaneni, Lawrence A. Donehower, Jennifer Drummond, Richard A. Gibbs, Robert Glenn, Walker Hale, Yi Han, Jianhong Hu, Viktoriya Korchina, Sandra Lee, Lora Lewis, Wei Li, Xiuping Liu, Margaret Morgan, Donna Morton, Donna Muzny, Jireh Santibanez, Margi Sheth, Eve Shinbrot, Linghua Wang, Min Wang, David A. Wheeler, Liu Xi, Fengmei Zhao, Julian Hess, Elizabeth L. Appelbaum, Matthew Bailey, Matthew G. Cordes, Li Ding, Catrina C. Fronick, Lucinda A. Fulton, Robert S. Fulton, Cyriac Kandoth, Elaine R. Mardis, Michael D. McLellan, Christopher A. Miller, Heather K. Schmidt, Richard K. Wilson, Daniel Crain, Erin Curley, Johanna Gardner, Kevin Lau, David Mallery, Scott Morris, Joseph Paulauskis, Robert Penny, Candace Shelton, Troy Shelton, Mark Sherman, Eric Thompson, Peggy Yena, Jay Bowen, Julie M. Gastier-Foster, Mark Gerken, Kristen M. Leraas, Tara M. Lichtenberg, Nilsa C. Ramirez, Lisa Wise, Erik Zmuda, Niall Corcoran, Tony Costello, Christopher Hovens, Andre L. Carvalho, Ana C. de Carvalho, José H. Fregnani, Adhemar Longatto-Filho, Rui M. Reis, Cristovam Scapulatempo-Neto, Henrique C.S. Silveira, Daniel O. Vidal, Andrew Burnette, Jennifer Eschbacher, Beth Hermes, Ardene Noss, Rosy Singh, Matthew L. Anderson, Patricia D. Castro, Michael Ittmann, David Huntsman, Bernard Kohl, Xuan Le, Richard Thorp, Chris Andry, Elizabeth R. Duffy, Vladimir Lyadov, Oxana Paklina, Galiya Setdikova, Alexey Shabunin, Mikhail Tavobilov, Christopher McPherson, Ronald Warnick, Ross Berkowitz, Daniel Cramer, Colleen Feltmate, Neil Horowitz, Adam Kibel, Michael Muto, Chandrajit P. Raut, Andrei Malykh, Jill S. Barnholtz-Sloan, Wendi Barrett, Karen Devine, Jordonna Fulop, Quinn T. Ostrom, Kristen Shimmel, Yingli Wolinsky, Andrew E. Sloan, Agostino De Rose, Felice Giuliante, Marc Goodman, Beth Y. Karlan, Curt H. Hagedorn, John Eckman, Jodi Harr, Jerome Myers, Kelinda Tucker, Leigh Anne Zach, Brenda Deyarmin, Leonid Kvecher, Caroline Larson, Richard J. Mural, Stella Somiari, Ales Vicha, Tomas Zelinka, Joseph Bennett, Mary Iacocca, Brenda Rabeno, Patricia Swanson, Mathieu Latour, Louis Lacombe, Bernard Têtu, Alain Bergeron, Mary McGraw, Susan M. Staugaitis, John Chabot, Hanina Hibshoosh, Antonia Sepulveda, Tao Su, Timothy Wang, Olga Potapova, Olga Voronina, Laurence Desjardins, Odette Mariani, Sergio Roman-Roman, Xavier Sastre, Marc-Henri Stern, Feixiong Cheng, Sabina Signoretti, Andrew Berchuck, Darell Bigner, Eric Lipp, Jeffrey Marks, Shannon McCall, Roger McLendon, Angeles Secord, Alexis Sharp, Madhusmita Behera, Daniel J. Brat, Amy Chen, Keith Delman, Seth Force, Fadlo Khuri, Kelly Magliocca, Shishir Maithel, Jeffrey J. Olson, Taofeek Owonikoko, Alan Pickens, Suresh Ramalingam, Dong M. Shin, Gabriel Sica, Erwin G. Van Meir, Hongzheng Zhang, Wil Eijckenboom, Ad Gillis, Esther Korpershoek, Leendert Looijenga, Wolter Oosterhuis, Hans Stoop, Kim E. van Kessel, Ellen C. Zwarthoff, Chiara Calatozzolo, Lucia Cuppini, Stefania Cuzzubbo, Francesco DiMeco, Gaetano Finocchiaro, Luca Mattei, Alessandro Perin, Bianca Pollo, Chu Chen, John Houck, Pawadee Lohavanichbutr, Arndt Hartmann, Christine Stoehr, Robert Stoehr, Helge Taubert, Sven Wach, Bernd Wullich, Witold Kycler, Dawid Murawa, Maciej Wiznerowicz, Ki Chung, W. Jeffrey Edenfield, Julie Martin, Eric Baudin, Glenn Bubley, Raphael Bueno, Assunta De Rienzo, William G. Richards, Steven Kalkanis, Tom Mikkelsen, Lisa Scarpace, Nicolas Girard, Marta Aymerich, Elias Campo, Eva Giné, Armando López Guillermo, Nguyen Van Bang, Phan Thi Hanh, Bui Duc Phu, Yufang Tang, Howard Colman, Kimberley Evason, Peter R. Dottino, John A. Martignetti, Hani Gabra, Hartmut Juhl, Teniola Akeredolu, Serghei Stepa, Dave Hoon, Keunsoo Ahn, Koo Jeong Kang, Felix Beuschlein, Anne Breggia, Michael Birrer, Debra Bell, Mitesh Borad, Alan H. Bryce, Erik Castle, Vishal Chandan, John Cheville, John A. Copland, Michael Farnell, Thomas Flotte, Nasra Giama, Thai Ho, Michael Kendrick, Jean-Pierre Kocher, Karla Kopp, Catherine Moser, David Nagorney, Daniel O’Brien, Brian Patrick O’Neill, Tushar Patel, Gloria Petersen, Florencia Que, Michael Rivera, Lewis Roberts, Robert Smallridge, Thomas Smyrk, Melissa Stanton, R. Houston Thompson, Michael Torbenson, Ju Dong Yang, Lizhi Zhang, Fadi Brimo, Jaffer A. Ajani, Ana Maria Angulo Gonzalez, Carmen Behrens, Jolanta Bondaruk, Russell Broaddus, Bogdan Czerniak, Bita Esmaeli, Junya Fujimoto, Jeffrey Gershenwald, Charles Guo, Christopher Logothetis, Funda Meric-Bernstam, Cesar Moran, Lois Ramondetta, David Rice, Anil Sood, Pheroze Tamboli, Timothy Thompson, Patricia Troncoso, Anne Tsao, Ignacio Wistuba, Candace Carter, Lauren Haydu, Peter Hersey, Valerie Jakrot, Hojabr Kakavand, Richard Kefford, Kenneth Lee, Georgina Long, Graham Mann, Michael Quinn, Robyn Saw, Richard Scolyer, Kerwin Shannon, Andrew Spillane, onathan Stretch, Maria Synott, John Thompson, James Wilmott, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Timothy A. Chan, Ronald Ghossein, Anuradha Gopalan, Douglas A. Levine, Victor Reuter, Samuel Singer, Bhuvanesh Singh, Nguyen Viet Tien, Thomas Broudy, Cyrus Mirsaidi, Praveen Nair, Paul Drwiega, Judy Miller, Jennifer Smith, Howard Zaren, Joong-Won Park, Nguyen Phi Hung, Electron Kebebew, W. Marston Linehan, Adam R. Metwalli, Karel Pacak, Peter A. Pinto, Mark Schiffman, Laura S. Schmidt, Cathy D. Vocke, Nicolas Wentzensen, Robert Worrell, Hannah Yang, Marc Moncrieff, Chandra Goparaju, Jonathan Melamed, Harvey Pass, Natalia Botnariuc, Irina Caraman, Mircea Cernat, Inga Chemencedji, Adrian Clipca, Serghei Doruc, Ghenadie Gorincioi, Sergiu Mura, Maria Pirtac, Irina Stancul, Diana Tcaciuc, Monique Albert, Iakovina Alexopoulou, Angel Arnaout, John Bartlett, Jay Engel, Sebastien Gilbert, Jeremy Parfitt, Harman Sekhon, George Thomas, Doris M. Rassl, Robert C. Rintoul, Carlo Bifulco, Raina Tamakawa, Walter Urba, Nicholas Hayward, Henri Timmers, Anna Antenucci, Francesco Facciolo, Gianluca Grazi, Mirella Marino, Roberta Merola, Ronald de Krijger, Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo, Alain Piché, Simone Chevalier, Ginette McKercher, Kivanc Birsoy, Gene Barnett, Cathy Brewer, Carol Farver, Theresa Naska, Nathan A. Pennell, Daniel Raymond, Cathy Schilero, Kathy Smolenski, Felicia Williams, Carl Morrison, Jeffrey A. Borgia, Michael J. Liptay, Mark Pool, Christopher W. Seder, Kerstin Junker, Larsson Omberg, Mikhail Dinkin, George Manikhas, Domenico Alvaro, Maria Consiglia Bragazzi, Vincenzo Cardinale, Guido Carpino, Eugenio Gaudio, David Chesla, Sandra Cottingham, Michael Dubina, Fedor Moiseenko, Renumathy Dhanasekaran, Karl-Friedrich Becker, Klaus-Peter Janssen, Julia Slotta-Huspenina, Mohamed H. Abdel-Rahman, Dina Aziz, Sue Bell, Colleen M. Cebulla, Amy Davis, Rebecca Duell, J. Bradley Elder, Joe Hilty, Bahavna Kumar, James Lang, Norman L. Lehman, Randy Mandt, Phuong Nguyen, Robert Pilarski, Karan Rai, Lynn Schoenfield, Kelly Senecal, Paul Wakely, Paul Hansen, Ronald Lechan, James Powers, Arthur Tischler, William E. Grizzle, Katherine C. Sexton, Alison Kastl, Joel Henderson, Sima Porten, Jens Waldmann, Martin Fassnacht, Sylvia L. Asa, Dirk Schadendorf, Marta Couce, Markus Graefen, Hartwig Huland, Guido Sauter, Thorsten Schlomm, Ronald Simon, Pierre Tennstedt, Oluwole Olabode, Mark Nelson, Oliver Bathe, Peter R. Carroll, June M. Chan, Philip Disaia, Pat Glenn, Robin K. Kelley, Charles N. Landen, Joanna Phillips, Michael Prados, Jeffry Simko, Karen Smith-McCune, Scott VandenBerg, Kevin Roggin, Ashley Fehrenbach, Ady Kendler, Suzanne Sifri, Ruth Steele, Antonio Jimeno, Francis Carey, Ian Forgie, Massimo Mannelli, Michael Carney, Brenda Hernandez, Benito Campos, Christel Herold-Mende, Christin Jungk, Andreas Unterberg, Andreas von Deimling, Aaron Bossler, Joseph Galbraith, Laura Jacobus, Michael Knudson, Tina Knutson, Deqin Ma, Mohammed Milhem, Rita Sigmund, Andrew K. Godwin, Rashna Madan, Howard G. Rosenthal, Clement Adebamowo, Sally N. Adebamowo, Alex Boussioutas, David Beer, Thomas Giordano, Anne-Marie Mes-Masson, Fred Saad, Therese Bocklage, Lisa Landrum, Robert Mannel, Kathleen Moore, Katherine Moxley, Russel Postier, Joan Walker, Rosemary Zuna, Michael Feldman, Federico Valdivieso, Rajiv Dhir, James Luketich, Edna M. Mora Pinero, Mario Quintero-Aguilo, Carlos Gilberto Carlotti, Jose Sebastião Dos Santos, Rafael Kemp, Ajith Sankarankuty, Daniela Tirapelli, James Catto, Kathy Agnew, Elizabeth Swisher, Jenette Creaney, Bruce Robinson, Carl Simon Shelley, Eryn M. Godwin, Sara Kendall, Cassaundra Shipman, Carol Bradford, Thomas Carey, Andrea Haddad, Jeffey Moyer, Lisa Peterson, Mark Prince, Laura Rozek, Gregory Wolf, Rayleen Bowman, Kwun M. Fong, Ian Yang, Robert Korst, W. Kimryn Rathmell, J. Leigh Fantacone-Campbell, Jeffrey A. Hooke, Albert J. Kovatich, Craig D. Shriver, John DiPersio, Bettina Drake, Ramaswamy Govindan, Sharon Heath, Timothy Ley, Brian Van Tine, Peter Westervelt, Mark A. Rubin, Jung Il Lee, Natália D. Aredes, Armaz Mariamidze
المساهمون: Thorsson V., Gibbs D.L., Brown S.D., Wolf D., Bortone D.S., Ou Yang T.-H., Porta-Pardo E., Gao G.F., Plaisier C.L., Eddy J.A., Ziv E., Culhane A.C., Paull E.O., Sivakumar I.K.A., Gentles A.J., Malhotra R., Farshidfar F., Colaprico A., Parker J.S., Mose L.E., Vo N.S., Liu J., Liu Y., Rader J., Dhankani V., Reynolds S.M., Bowlby R., Califano A., Cherniack A.D., Anastassiou D., Bedognetti D., Rao A., Chen K., Krasnitz A., Hu H., Malta T.M., Noushmehr H., Pedamallu C.S., Bullman S., Ojesina A.I., Lamb A., Zhou W., Shen H., Choueiri T.K., Weinstein J.N., Guinney J., Saltz J., Holt R.A., Rabkin C.E., Caesar-Johnson S.J., Demchok J.A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M.L., Hutter C.M., Sofia H.J., Tarnuzzer R., Wang Z., Yang L., Zenklusen J.C., Zhang J.J., Chudamani S., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Wu Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Getz G., Heiman D.I., Kim J., Lawrence M.S., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M.S., Saksena G., Voet D., Zhang H., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Miller M., Reynolds S., Shmulevich I., Zhang W., Akbani R., Broom B.M., Hegde A.M., Ju Z., Kanchi R.S., Korkut A., Li J., Liang H., Ling S., Liu W., Lu Y., Mills G.B., Ng K.-S., Ryan M., Wang J., Zhang J., Abeshouse A., Armenia J., Chakravarty D., Chatila W.K., de Bruijn I., Gao J., Gross B.E., Heins Z.J., Kundra R., La K., Ladanyi M., Luna A., Nissan M.G., Ochoa A., Phillips S.M., Reznik E., Sanchez-Vega F., Sander C., Schultz N., Sheridan R., Sumer S.O., Sun Y., Taylor B.S., Anur P., Peto M., Spellman P., Benz C., Stuart J.M., Wong C.K., Yau C., Hayes D.N., Wilkerson M.D., Ally A., Balasundaram M., Brooks D., Carlsen R., Chuah E., Dhalla N., Jones S.J.M., Kasaian K., Lee D., Ma Y., Marra M.A., Mayo M., Moore R.A., Mungall A.J., Mungall K., Robertson A.G., Sadeghi S., Schein J.E., Sipahimalani P., Tam A., Thiessen N., Tse K., Wong T., Berger A.C., Beroukhim R., Cibulskis C., Gabriel S.B., Ha G., Meyerson M., Schumacher S.E., Shih J., Kucherlapati M.H., Kucherlapati R.S., Baylin S., Cope L., Danilova L., Bootwalla M.S., Lai P.H., Maglinte D.T., Van Den Berg D.J., Weisenberger D.J., Auman J.T., Balu S., Bodenheimer T., Fan C., Hoadley K.A., Hoyle A.P., Jefferys S.R., Jones C.D., Meng S., Mieczkowski P.A., Perou A.H., Perou C.M., Roach J., Shi Y., Simons J.V., Skelly T., Soloway M.G., Tan D., Veluvolu U., Fan H., Hinoue T., Laird P.W., Bellair M., Chang K., Covington K., Creighton C.J., Dinh H., Doddapaneni H., Donehower L.A., Drummond J., Gibbs R.A., Glenn R., Hale W., Han Y., Hu J., Korchina V., Lee S., Lewis L., Li W., Liu X., Morgan M., Morton D., Muzny D., Santibanez J., Sheth M., Shinbrot E., Wang L., Wang M., Wheeler D.A., Xi L., Zhao F., Hess J., Appelbaum E.L., Bailey M., Cordes M.G., Ding L., Fronick C.C., Fulton L.A., Fulton R.S., Kandoth C., Mardis E.R., McLellan M.D., Miller C.A., Schmidt H.K., Wilson R.K., Crain D., Curley E., Gardner J., Lau K., Mallery D., Morris S., Paulauskis J., Penny R., Shelton C., Shelton T., Sherman M., Thompson E., Yena P., Bowen J., Gastier-Foster J.M., Gerken M., Leraas K.M., Lichtenberg T.M., Ramirez N.C., Wise L., Zmuda E., Corcoran N., Costello T., Hovens C., Carvalho A.L., de Carvalho A.C., Fregnani J.H., Longatto-Filho A., Reis R.M., Scapulatempo-Neto C., Silveira H.C.S., Vidal D.O., Burnette A., Eschbacher J., Hermes B., Noss A., Singh R., Anderson M.L., Castro P.D., Ittmann M., Huntsman D., Kohl B., Le X., Thorp R., Andry C., Duffy E.R., Lyadov V., Paklina O., Setdikova G., Shabunin A., Tavobilov M., McPherson C., Warnick R., Berkowitz R., Cramer D., Feltmate C., Horowitz N., Kibel A., Muto M., Raut C.P., Malykh A., Barnholtz-Sloan J.S., Barrett W., Devine K., Fulop J., Ostrom Q.T., Shimmel K., Wolinsky Y., Sloan A.E., De Rose A., Giuliante F., Goodman M., Karlan B.Y., Hagedorn C.H., Eckman J., Harr J., Myers J., Tucker K., Zach L.A., Deyarmin B., Kvecher L., Larson C., Mural R.J., Somiari S., Vicha A., Zelinka T., Bennett J., Iacocca M., Rabeno B., Swanson P., Latour M., Lacombe L., Tetu B., Bergeron A., McGraw M., Staugaitis S.M., Chabot J., Hibshoosh H., Sepulveda A., Su T., Wang T., Potapova O., Voronina O., Desjardins L., Mariani O., Roman-Roman S., Sastre X., Stern M.-H., Cheng F., Signoretti S., Berchuck A., Bigner D., Lipp E., Marks J., McCall S., McLendon R., Secord A., Sharp A., Behera M., Brat D.J., Chen A., Delman K., Force S., Khuri F., Magliocca K., Maithel S., Olson J.J., Owonikoko T., Pickens A., Ramalingam S., Shin D.M., Sica G., Van Meir E.G., Eijckenboom W., Gillis A., Korpershoek E., Looijenga L., Oosterhuis W., Stoop H., van Kessel K.E., Zwarthoff E.C., Calatozzolo C., Cuppini L., Cuzzubbo S., DiMeco F., Finocchiaro G., Mattei L., Perin A., Pollo B., Chen C., Houck J., Lohavanichbutr P., Hartmann A., Stoehr C., Stoehr R., Taubert H., Wach S., Wullich B., Kycler W., Murawa D., Wiznerowicz M., Chung K., Edenfield W.J., Martin J., Baudin E., Bubley G., Bueno R., De Rienzo A., Richards W.G., Kalkanis S., Mikkelsen T., Scarpace L., Girard N., Aymerich M., Campo E., Gine E., Guillermo A.L., Van Bang N., Hanh P.T., Phu B.D., Tang Y., Colman H., Evason K., Dottino P.R., Martignetti J.A., Gabra H., Juhl H., Akeredolu T., Stepa S., Hoon D., Ahn K., Kang K.J., Beuschlein F., Breggia A., Birrer M., Bell D., Borad M., Bryce A.H., Castle E., Chandan V., Cheville J., Copland J.A., Farnell M., Flotte T., Giama N., Ho T., Kendrick M., Kocher J.-P., Kopp K., Moser C., Nagorney D., O'Brien D., O'Neill B.P., Patel T., Petersen G., Que F., Rivera M., Roberts L., Smallridge R., Smyrk T., Stanton M., Thompson R.H., Torbenson M., Yang J.D., Zhang L., Brimo F., Ajani J.A., Gonzalez A.M.A., Behrens C., Bondaruk J., Broaddus R., Czerniak B., Esmaeli B., Fujimoto J., Gershenwald J., Guo C., Lazar A.J., Logothetis C., Meric-Bernstam F., Moran C., Ramondetta L., Rice D., Sood A., Tamboli P., Thompson T., Troncoso P., Tsao A., Wistuba I., Carter C., Haydu L., Hersey P., Jakrot V., Kakavand H., Kefford R., Lee K., Long G., Mann G., Quinn M., Saw R., Scolyer R., Shannon K., Spillane A., Stretch O., Synott M., Thompson J., Wilmott J., Al-Ahmadie H., Chan T.A., Ghossein R., Gopalan A., Levine D.A., Reuter V., Singer S., Singh B., Tien N.V., Broudy T., Mirsaidi C., Nair P., Drwiega P., Miller J., Smith J., Zaren H., Park J.-W., Hung N.P., Kebebew E., Linehan W.M., Metwalli A.R., Pacak K., Pinto P.A., Schiffman M., Schmidt L.S., Vocke C.D., Wentzensen N., Worrell R., Yang H., Moncrieff M., Goparaju C., Melamed J., Pass H., Botnariuc N., Caraman I., Cernat M., Chemencedji I., Clipca A., Doruc S., Gorincioi G., Mura S., Pirtac M., Stancul I., Tcaciuc D., Albert M., Alexopoulou I., Arnaout A., Bartlett J., Engel J., Gilbert S., Parfitt J., Sekhon H., Thomas G., Rassl D.M., Rintoul R.C., Bifulco C., Tamakawa R., Urba W., Hayward N., Timmers H., Antenucci A., Facciolo F., Grazi G., Marino M., Merola R., de Krijger R., Gimenez-Roqueplo A.-P., Piche A., Chevalier S., McKercher G., Birsoy K., Barnett G., Brewer C., Farver C., Naska T., Pennell N.A., Raymond D., Schilero C., Smolenski K., Williams F., Morrison C., Borgia J.A., Liptay M.J., Pool M., Seder C.W., Junker K., Omberg L., Dinkin M., Manikhas G., Alvaro D., Bragazzi M.C., Cardinale V., Carpino G., Gaudio E., Chesla D., Cottingham S., Dubina M., Moiseenko F., Dhanasekaran R., Becker K.-F., Janssen K.-P., Slotta-Huspenina J., Abdel-Rahman M.H., Aziz D., Bell S., Cebulla C.M., Davis A., Duell R., Elder J.B., Hilty J., Kumar B., Lang J., Lehman N.L., Mandt R., Nguyen P., Pilarski R., Rai K., Schoenfield L., Senecal K., Wakely P., Hansen P., Lechan R., Powers J., Tischler A., Grizzle W.E., Sexton K.C., Kastl A., Henderson J., Porten S., Waldmann J., Fassnacht M., Asa S.L., Schadendorf D., Couce M., Graefen M., Huland H., Sauter G., Schlomm T., Simon R., Tennstedt P., Olabode O., Nelson M., Bathe O., Carroll P.R., Chan J.M., Disaia P., Glenn P., Kelley R.K., Landen C.N., Phillips J., Prados M., Simko J., Smith-McCune K., VandenBerg S., Roggin K., Fehrenbach A., Kendler A., Sifri S., Steele R., Jimeno A., Carey F., Forgie I., Mannelli M., Carney M., Hernandez B., Campos B., Herold-Mende C., Jungk C., Unterberg A., von Deimling A., Bossler A., Galbraith J., Jacobus L., Knudson M., Knutson T., Ma D., Milhem M., Sigmund R., Godwin A.K., Madan R., Rosenthal H.G., Adebamowo C., Adebamowo S.N., Boussioutas A., Beer D., Giordano T., Mes-Masson A.-M., Saad F., Bocklage T., Landrum L., Mannel R., Moore K., Moxley K., Postier R., Walker J., Zuna R., Feldman M., Valdivieso F., Dhir R., Luketich J., Pinero E.M.M., Quintero-Aguilo M., Carlotti C.G., Dos Santos J.S., Kemp R., Sankarankuty A., Tirapelli D., Catto J., Agnew K., Swisher E., Creaney J., Robinson B., Shelley C.S., Godwin E.M., Kendall S., Shipman C., Bradford C., Carey T., Haddad A., Moyer J., Peterson L., Prince M., Rozek L., Wolf G., Bowman R., Fong K.M., Yang I., Korst R., Rathmell W.K., Fantacone-Campbell J.L., Hooke J.A., Kovatich A.J., Shriver C.D., DiPersio J., Drake B., Govindan R., Heath S., Ley T., Van Tine B., Westervelt P., Rubin M.A., Lee J.I., Aredes N.D., Mariamidze A., Serody J.S., Demicco E.G., Disis M.L., Vincent B.G., Shmulevich L., SAIC-F-Frederick, Inc, Leidos Biomedical Research, Inc.
المصدر: Immunity, 48(4), 812. Cell Press
Thorsson, Vésteinn; Gibbs, David L; Brown, Scott D; Wolf, Denise; Bortone, Dante S; Ou Yang, Tai-Hsien; Porta-Pardo, Eduard; Gao, Galen F; Plaisier, Christopher L; Eddy, James A; Ziv, Elad; Culhane, Aedin C; Paull, Evan O; Sivakumar, I K Ashok; Gentles, Andrew J; Malhotra, Raunaq; Farshidfar, Farshad; Colaprico, Antonio; Parker, Joel S; Mose, Lisle E; ... (2018). The Immune Landscape of Cancer. Immunity, 48(4), 812-830.e14. Cell Press 10.1016/j.immuni.2018.03.023 <http://dx.doi.org/10.1016Test/j.immuni.2018.03.023>
830.e14
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Immunity, 48 (4مصطلحات موضوعية: Neuroblastoma RAS viral oncogene homolog, Male, 0301 basic medicine, INFORMATION, PREDICTION, Macrophage, medicine.medical_treatment, Lymphocyte, Cell, Cancer Genome Atlas Research Network, COMPREHENSIVE ANALYSIS, computer.software_genre, GENOMIC ANALYSES, 0302 clinical medicine, Transforming Growth Factor beta, Neoplasms, Immunologie, LS2_1, immune subtypes, LS4_6, Immunology and Allergy, tumor immunology, 610 Medicine & health, Child, Th1-Th2 Balance, immunomodulatory, Aged, 80 and over, T-CELL-RECEPTOR, integrative network analysi, cancer genomic, Genomics, Middle Aged, Prognosis, medicine.anatomical_structure, cancer genomics, immuno-oncology, immunotherapy, integrative network analysis, tumor microenvironment, Infectious Diseases, 1107 Immunology, 030220 oncology & carcinogenesis, immune subtype, Female, GENÔMICA, Life Sciences & Biomedicine, Natural language processing, Sentence, Human, Adult, SEQUENCING DATA, Adolescent, Prognosi, Immunology, Cancer immunity, Biology, CLASSIFICATION, Article, NO, Set (abstract data type), Interferon-gamma, Young Adult, 03 medical and health sciences, Immune system, microRNA, REVEALS, medicine, Humans, Epigenetics, Aged, Tumor microenvironment, Wound Healing, Science & Technology, business.industry, REGULATORY NETWORK, Macrophages, Gene sets, Scoring methods, Immunotherapy, SOMATIC MUTATIONS, R package, 030104 developmental biology, Cancer research, Genomic, Artificial intelligence, business, computer
وصف الملف: ELETTRONICO; image/pdf; application/pdf; 2 full-text file(s): application/pdf
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::7b21cc7e580977390124f527e7c4e397Test
https://doi.org/10.1016Test/j .immuni.2019.08.004 -
7
المؤلفون: Yang Liu, Nilay S. Sethi, Toshinori Hinoue, Barbara G. Schneider, Andrew D. Cherniack, Francisco Sanchez-Vega, Jose A. Seoane, Farshad Farshidfar, Reanne Bowlby, Mirazul Islam, Jaegil Kim, Walid Chatila, Rehan Akbani, Rupa S. Kanchi, Charles S. Rabkin, Joseph E. Willis, Kenneth K. Wang, Shannon J. McCall, Lopa Mishra, Akinyemi I. Ojesina, Susan Bullman, Chandra Sekhar Pedamallu, Alexander J. Lazar, Ryo Sakai, Vésteinn Thorsson, Adam J. Bass, Peter W. Laird, Samantha J. Caesar-Johnson, John A. Demchok, Ina Felau, Melpomeni Kasapi, Martin L. Ferguson, Carolyn M. Hutter, Heidi J. Sofia, Roy Tarnuzzer, Zhining Wang, Liming Yang, Jean C. Zenklusen, Jiashan (Julia) Zhang, Sudha Chudamani, Jia Liu, Laxmi Lolla, Rashi Naresh, Todd Pihl, Qiang Sun, Yunhu Wan, Ye Wu, Juok Cho, Timothy DeFreitas, Scott Frazer, Nils Gehlenborg, Gad Getz, David I. Heiman, Michael S. Lawrence, Pei Lin, Sam Meier, Michael S. Noble, Gordon Saksena, Doug Voet, Hailei Zhang, Brady Bernard, Nyasha Chambwe, Varsha Dhankani, Theo Knijnenburg, Roger Kramer, Kalle Leinonen, Yuexin Liu, Michael Miller, Sheila Reynolds, Ilya Shmulevich, Vesteinn Thorsson, Wei Zhang, Bradley M. Broom, Apurva M. Hegde, Zhenlin Ju, Anil Korkut, Jun Li, Han Liang, Shiyun Ling, Wenbin Liu, Yiling Lu, Gordon B. Mills, Kwok-Shing Ng, Arvind Rao, Michael Ryan, Jing Wang, John N. Weinstein, Jiexin Zhang, Adam Abeshouse, Joshua Armenia, Debyani Chakravarty, Walid K. Chatila, Inode Bruijn, Jianjiong Gao, Benjamin E. Gross, Zachary J. Heins, Ritika Kundra, Konnor La, Marc Ladanyi, Augustin Luna, Moriah G. Nissan, Angelica Ochoa, Sarah M. Phillips, Ed Reznik, Chris Sander, Nikolaus Schultz, Robert Sheridan, S. Onur Sumer, Yichao Sun, Barry S. Taylor, Jioajiao Wang, Hongxin Zhang, Pavana Anur, Myron Peto, Paul Spellman, Christopher Benz, Joshua M. Stuart, Christopher K. Wong, Christina Yau, D. Neil Hayes, Joel S. Parker, Matthew D. Wilkerson, Adrian Ally, Miruna Balasundaram, Denise Brooks, Rebecca Carlsen, Eric Chuah, Noreen Dhalla, Robert Holt, Steven J.M. Jones, Katayoon Kasaian, Darlene Lee, Yussanne Ma, Marco A. Marra, Michael Mayo, Richard A. Moore, Andrew J. Mungall, Karen Mungall, A. Gordon Robertson, Sara Sadeghi, Jacqueline E. Schein, Payal Sipahimalani, Angela Tam, Nina Thiessen, Kane Tse, Tina Wong, Ashton C. Berger, Rameen Beroukhim, Carrie Cibulskis, Stacey B. Gabriel, Galen F. Gao, Gavin Ha, Matthew Meyerson, Steven E. Schumacher, Juliann Shih, Melanie H. Kucherlapati, Raju S. Kucherlapati, Stephen Baylin, Leslie Cope, Ludmila Danilova, Moiz S. Bootwalla, Phillip H. Lai, Dennis T. Maglinte, David J. Van Den Berg, Daniel J. Weisenberger, J. Todd Auman, Saianand Balu, Tom Bodenheimer, Cheng Fan, Katherine A. Hoadley, Alan P. Hoyle, Stuart R. Jefferys, Corbin D. Jones, Shaowu Meng, Piotr A. Mieczkowski, Lisle E. Mose, Amy H. Perou, Charles M. Perou, Jeffrey Roach, Yan Shi, Janae V. Simons, Tara Skelly, Matthew G. Soloway, Donghui Tan, Umadevi Veluvolu, Huihui Fan, Hui Shen, Wanding Zhou, Michelle Bellair, Kyle Chang, Kyle Covington, Chad J. Creighton, Huyen Dinh, HarshaVardhan Doddapaneni, Lawrence A. Donehower, Jennifer Drummond, Richard A. Gibbs, Robert Glenn, Walker Hale, Yi Han, Jianhong Hu, Viktoriya Korchina, Sandra Lee, Lora Lewis, Wei Li, Xiuping Liu, Margaret Morgan, Donna Morton, Donna Muzny, Jireh Santibanez, Margi Sheth, Eve Shinbrot, Linghua Wang, Min Wang, David A. Wheeler, Liu Xi, Fengmei Zhao, Julian Hess, Elizabeth L. Appelbaum, Matthew Bailey, Matthew G. Cordes, Li Ding, Catrina C. Fronick, Lucinda A. Fulton, Robert S. Fulton, Cyriac Kandoth, Elaine R. Mardis, Michael D. McLellan, Christopher A. Miller, Heather K. Schmidt, Richard K. Wilson, Daniel Crain, Erin Curley, Johanna Gardner, Kevin Lau, David Mallery, Scott Morris, Joseph Paulauskis, Robert Penny, Candace Shelton, Troy Shelton, Mark Sherman, Eric Thompson, Peggy Yena, Jay Bowen, Julie M. Gastier-Foster, Mark Gerken, Kristen M. Leraas, Tara M. Lichtenberg, Nilsa C. Ramirez, Lisa Wise, Erik Zmuda, Niall Corcoran, Tony Costello, Christopher Hovens, Andre L. Carvalho, Ana C. de Carvalho, José H. Fregnani, Adhemar Longatto-Filho, Rui M. Reis, Cristovam Scapulatempo-Neto, Henrique C.S. Silveira, Daniel O. Vidal, Andrew Burnette, Jennifer Eschbacher, Beth Hermes, Ardene Noss, Rosy Singh, Matthew L. Anderson, Patricia D. Castro, Michael Ittmann, David Huntsman, Bernard Kohl, Xuan Le, Richard Thorp, Chris Andry, Elizabeth R. Duffy, Vladimir Lyadov, Oxana Paklina, Galiya Setdikova, Alexey Shabunin, Mikhail Tavobilov, Christopher McPherson, Ronald Warnick, Ross Berkowitz, Daniel Cramer, Colleen Feltmate, Neil Horowitz, Adam Kibel, Michael Muto, Chandrajit P. Raut, Andrei Malykh, Jill S. Barnholtz-Sloan, Wendi Barrett, Karen Devine, Jordonna Fulop, Quinn T. Ostrom, Kristen Shimmel, Yingli Wolinsky, Andrew E. Sloan, Agostino De Rose, Felice Giuliante, Marc Goodman, Beth Y. Karlan, Curt H. Hagedorn, John Eckman, Jodi Harr, Jerome Myers, Kelinda Tucker, Leigh Anne Zach, Brenda Deyarmin, Hai Hu, Leonid Kvecher, Caroline Larson, Richard J. Mural, Stella Somiari, Ales Vicha, Tomas Zelinka, Joseph Bennett, Mary Iacocca, Brenda Rabeno, Patricia Swanson, Mathieu Latour, Louis Lacombe, Bernard Têtu, Alain Bergeron, Mary McGraw, Susan M. Staugaitis, John Chabot, Hanina Hibshoosh, Antonia Sepulveda, Tao Su, Timothy Wang, Olga Potapova, Olga Voronina, Laurence Desjardins, Odette Mariani, Sergio Roman-Roman, Xavier Sastre, Marc-Henri Stern, Feixiong Cheng, Sabina Signoretti, Andrew Berchuck, Darell Bigner, Eric Lipp, Jeffrey Marks, Shannon McCall, Roger McLendon, Angeles Secord, Alexis Sharp, Madhusmita Behera, Daniel J. Brat, Amy Chen, Keith Delman, Seth Force, Fadlo Khuri, Kelly Magliocca, Shishir Maithel, Jeffrey J. Olson, Taofeek Owonikoko, Alan Pickens, Suresh Ramalingam, Dong M. Shin, Gabriel Sica, Erwin G. Van Meir, Hongzheng Zhang, Wil Eijckenboom, Ad Gillis, Esther Korpershoek, Leendert Looijenga, Wolter Oosterhuis, Hans Stoop, Kim E. van Kessel, Ellen C. Zwarthoff, Chiara Calatozzolo, Lucia Cuppini, Stefania Cuzzubbo, Francesco DiMeco, Gaetano Finocchiaro, Luca Mattei, Alessandro Perin, Bianca Pollo, Chu Chen, John Houck, Pawadee Lohavanichbutr, Arndt Hartmann, Christine Stoehr, Robert Stoehr, Helge Taubert, Sven Wach, Bernd Wullich, Witold Kycler, Dawid Murawa, Maciej Wiznerowicz, Ki Chung, W. Jeffrey Edenfield, Julie Martin, Eric Baudin, Glenn Bubley, Raphael Bueno, Assunta De Rienzo, William G. Richards, Steven Kalkanis, Tom Mikkelsen, Houtan Noushmehr, Lisa Scarpace, Nicolas Girard, Marta Aymerich, Elias Campo, Eva Giné, Armando López Guillermo, Nguyen Van Bang, Phan Thi Hanh, Bui Duc Phu, Yufang Tang, Howard Colman, Kimberley Evason, Peter R. Dottino, John A. Martignetti, Hani Gabra, Hartmut Juhl, Teniola Akeredolu, Serghei Stepa, Dave Hoon, Keunsoo Ahn, Koo Jeong Kang, Felix Beuschlein, Anne Breggia, Michael Birrer, Debra Bell, Mitesh Borad, Alan H. Bryce, Erik Castle, Vishal Chandan, John Cheville, John A. Copland, Michael Farnell, Thomas Flotte, Nasra Giama, Thai Ho, Michael Kendrick, Jean-Pierre Kocher, Karla Kopp, Catherine Moser, David Nagorney, Daniel O’Brien, Brian Patrick O’Neill, Tushar Patel, Gloria Petersen, Florencia Que, Michael Rivera, Lewis Roberts, Robert Smallridge, Thomas Smyrk, Melissa Stanton, R. Houston Thompson, Michael Torbenson, Ju Dong Yang, Lizhi Zhang, Fadi Brimo, Jaffer A. Ajani, Ana Maria Angulo Gonzalez, Carmen Behrens, Jolanta Bondaruk, Russell Broaddus, Bogdan Czerniak, Bita Esmaeli, Junya Fujimoto, Jeffrey Gershenwald, Charles Guo, Christopher Logothetis, Funda Meric-Bernstam, Cesar Moran, Lois Ramondetta, David Rice, Anil Sood, Pheroze Tamboli, Timothy Thompson, Patricia Troncoso, Anne Tsao, Ignacio Wistuba, Candace Carter, Lauren Haydu, Peter Hersey, Valerie Jakrot, Hojabr Kakavand, Richard Kefford, Kenneth Lee, Georgina Long, Graham Mann, Michael Quinn, Robyn Saw, Richard Scolyer, Kerwin Shannon, Andrew Spillane, Jonathan Stretch, Maria Synott, John Thompson, James Wilmott, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Timothy A. Chan, Ronald Ghossein, Anuradha Gopalan, Douglas A. Levine, Victor Reuter, Samuel Singer, Bhuvanesh Singh, Nguyen Viet Tien, Thomas Broudy, Cyrus Mirsaidi, Praveen Nair, Paul Drwiega, Judy Miller, Jennifer Smith, Howard Zaren, Joong-Won Park, Nguyen Phi Hung, Electron Kebebew, W. Marston Linehan, Adam R. Metwalli, Karel Pacak, Peter A. Pinto, Mark Schiffman, Laura S. Schmidt, Cathy D. Vocke, Nicolas Wentzensen, Robert Worrell, Hannah Yang, Marc Moncrieff, Chandra Goparaju, Jonathan Melamed, Harvey Pass, Natalia Botnariuc, Irina Caraman, Mircea Cernat, Inga Chemencedji, Adrian Clipca, Serghei Doruc, Ghenadie Gorincioi, Sergiu Mura, Maria Pirtac, Irina Stancul, Diana Tcaciuc, Monique Albert, Iakovina Alexopoulou, Angel Arnaout, John Bartlett, Jay Engel, Sebastien Gilbert, Jeremy Parfitt, Harman Sekhon, George Thomas, Doris M. Rassl, Robert C. Rintoul, Carlo Bifulco, Raina Tamakawa, Walter Urba, Nicholas Hayward, Henri Timmers, Anna Antenucci, Francesco Facciolo, Gianluca Grazi, Mirella Marino, Roberta Merola, Ronald de Krijger, Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo, Alain Piché, Simone Chevalier, Ginette McKercher, Kivanc Birsoy, Gene Barnett, Cathy Brewer, Carol Farver, Theresa Naska, Nathan A. Pennell, Daniel Raymond, Cathy Schilero, Kathy Smolenski, Felicia Williams, Carl Morrison, Jeffrey A. Borgia, Michael J. Liptay, Mark Pool, Christopher W. Seder, Kerstin Junker, Larsson Omberg, Mikhail Dinkin, George Manikhas, Domenico Alvaro, Maria Consiglia Bragazzi, Vincenzo Cardinale, Guido Carpino, Eugenio Gaudio, David Chesla, Sandra Cottingham, Michael Dubina, Fedor Moiseenko, Renumathy Dhanasekaran, Karl-Friedrich Becker, Klaus-Peter Janssen, Julia Slotta-Huspenina, Mohamed H. Abdel-Rahman, Dina Aziz, Sue Bell, Colleen M. Cebulla, Amy Davis, Rebecca Duell, J. Bradley Elder, Joe Hilty, Bahavna Kumar, James Lang, Norman L. Lehman, Randy Mandt, Phuong Nguyen, Robert Pilarski, Karan Rai, Lynn Schoenfield, Kelly Senecal, Paul Wakely, Paul Hansen, Ronald Lechan, James Powers, Arthur Tischler, William E. Grizzle, Katherine C. Sexton, Alison Kastl, Joel Henderson, Sima Porten, Jens Waldmann, Martin Fassnacht, Sylvia L. Asa, Dirk Schadendorf, Marta Couce, Markus Graefen, Hartwig Huland, Guido Sauter, Thorsten Schlomm, Ronald Simon, Pierre Tennstedt, Oluwole Olabode, Mark Nelson, Oliver Bathe, Peter R. Carroll, June M. Chan, Philip Disaia, Pat Glenn, Robin K. Kelley, Charles N. Landen, Joanna Phillips, Michael Prados, Jeffry Simko, Karen Smith-McCune, Scott VandenBerg, Kevin Roggin, Ashley Fehrenbach, Ady Kendler, Suzanne Sifri, Ruth Steele, Antonio Jimeno, Francis Carey, Ian Forgie, Massimo Mannelli, Michael Carney, Brenda Hernandez, Benito Campos, Christel Herold-Mende, Christin Jungk, Andreas Unterberg, Andreas von Deimling, Aaron Bossler, Joseph Galbraith, Laura Jacobus, Michael Knudson, Tina Knutson, Deqin Ma, Mohammed Milhem, Rita Sigmund, Andrew K. Godwin, Rashna Madan, Howard G. Rosenthal, Clement Adebamowo, Sally N. Adebamowo, Alex Boussioutas, David Beer, Thomas Giordano, Anne-Marie Mes-Masson, Fred Saad, Therese Bocklage, Lisa Landrum, Robert Mannel, Kathleen Moore, Katherine Moxley, Russel Postier, Joan Walker, Rosemary Zuna, Michael Feldman, Federico Valdivieso, Rajiv Dhir, James Luketich, Edna M. Mora Pinero, Mario Quintero-Aguilo, Carlos Gilberto Carlotti, Jose Sebastião Dos Santos, Rafael Kemp, Ajith Sankarankuty, Daniela Tirapelli, James Catto, Kathy Agnew, Elizabeth Swisher, Jenette Creaney, Bruce Robinson, Carl Simon Shelley, Eryn M. Godwin, Sara Kendall, Cassaundra Shipman, Carol Bradford, Thomas Carey, Andrea Haddad, Jeffey Moyer, Lisa Peterson, Mark Prince, Laura Rozek, Gregory Wolf, Rayleen Bowman, Kwun M. Fong, Ian Yang, Robert Korst, W. Kimryn Rathmell, J. Leigh Fantacone-Campbell, Jeffrey A. Hooke, Albert J. Kovatich, Craig D. Shriver, John DiPersio, Bettina Drake, Ramaswamy Govindan, Sharon Heath, Timothy Ley, Brian Van Tine, Peter Westervelt, Mark A. Rubin, Jung Il Lee, Natália D. Aredes, Armaz Mariamidze
المساهمون: SAIC-F-Frederick, Inc, Leidos Biomedical Research, Inc., Liu Y., Sethi N.S., Hinoue T., Schneider B.G., Cherniack A.D., Sanchez-Vega F., Seoane J.A., Farshidfar F., Bowlby R., Islam M., Kim J., Chatila W., Akbani R., Kanchi R.S., Rabkin C.S., Willis J.E., Wang K.K., McCall S.J., Mishra L., Ojesina A.I., Bullman S., Pedamallu C.S., Lazar A.J., Sakai R., Caesar-Johnson S.J., Demchok J.A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M.L., Hutter C.M., Sofia H.J., Tarnuzzer R., Wang Z., Yang L., Zenklusen J.C., Zhang J.J., Chudamani S., Liu J., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Wu Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Getz G., Heiman D.I., Lawrence M.S., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M.S., Saksena G., Voet D., Zhang H., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Dhankani V., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Miller M., Reynolds S., Shmulevich I., Thorsson V., Zhang W., Broom B.M., Hegde A.M., Ju Z., Korkut A., Li J., Liang H., Ling S., Liu W., Lu Y., Mills G.B., Ng K.-S., Rao A., Ryan M., Wang J., Weinstein J.N., Zhang J., Abeshouse A., Armenia J., Chakravarty D., Chatila W.K., Bruijn I., Gao J., Gross B.E., Heins Z.J., Kundra R., La K., Ladanyi M., Luna A., Nissan M.G., Ochoa A., Phillips S.M., Reznik E., Sander C., Schultz N., Sheridan R., Sumer S.O., Sun Y., Taylor B.S., Anur P., Peto M., Spellman P., Benz C., Stuart J.M., Wong C.K., Yau C., Hayes D.N., Parker J.S., Wilkerson M.D., Ally A., Balasundaram M., Brooks D., Carlsen R., Chuah E., Dhalla N., Holt R., Jones S.J.M., Kasaian K., Lee D., Ma Y., Marra M.A., Mayo M., Moore R.A., Mungall A.J., Mungall K., Robertson A.G., Sadeghi S., Schein J.E., Sipahimalani P., Tam A., Thiessen N., Tse K., Wong T., Berger A.C., Beroukhim R., Cibulskis C., Gabriel S.B., Gao G.F., Ha G., Meyerson M., Schumacher S.E., Shih J., Kucherlapati M.H., Kucherlapati R.S., Baylin S., Cope L., Danilova L., Bootwalla M.S., Lai P.H., Maglinte D.T., Van Den Berg D.J., Weisenberger D.J., Auman J.T., Balu S., Bodenheimer T., Fan C., Hoadley K.A., Hoyle A.P., Jefferys S.R., Jones C.D., Meng S., Mieczkowski P.A., Mose L.E., Perou A.H., Perou C.M., Roach J., Shi Y., Simons J.V., Skelly T., Soloway M.G., Tan D., Veluvolu U., Fan H., Laird P.W., Shen H., Zhou W., Bellair M., Chang K., Covington K., Creighton C.J., Dinh H., Doddapaneni H., Donehower L.A., Drummond J., Gibbs R.A., Glenn R., Hale W., Han Y., Hu J., Korchina V., Lee S., Lewis L., Li W., Liu X., Morgan M., Morton D., Muzny D., Santibanez J., Sheth M., Shinbrot E., Wang L., Wang M., Wheeler D.A., Xi L., Zhao F., Hess J., Appelbaum E.L., Bailey M., Cordes M.G., Ding L., Fronick C.C., Fulton L.A., Fulton R.S., Kandoth C., Mardis E.R., McLellan M.D., Miller C.A., Schmidt H.K., Wilson R.K., Crain D., Curley E., Gardner J., Lau K., Mallery D., Morris S., Paulauskis J., Penny R., Shelton C., Shelton T., Sherman M., Thompson E., Yena P., Bowen J., Gastier-Foster J.M., Gerken M., Leraas K.M., Lichtenberg T.M., Ramirez N.C., Wise L., Zmuda E., Corcoran N., Costello T., Hovens C., Carvalho A.L., de Carvalho A.C., Fregnani J.H., Longatto-Filho A., Reis R.M., Scapulatempo-Neto C., Silveira H.C.S., Vidal D.O., Burnette A., Eschbacher J., Hermes B., Noss A., Singh R., Anderson M.L., Castro P.D., Ittmann M., Huntsman D., Kohl B., Le X., Thorp R., Andry C., Duffy E.R., Lyadov V., Paklina O., Setdikova G., Shabunin A., Tavobilov M., McPherson C., Warnick R., Berkowitz R., Cramer D., Feltmate C., Horowitz N., Kibel A., Muto M., Raut C.P., Malykh A., Barnholtz-Sloan J.S., Barrett W., Devine K., Fulop J., Ostrom Q.T., Shimmel K., Wolinsky Y., Sloan A.E., De Rose A., Giuliante F., Goodman M., Karlan B.Y., Hagedorn C.H., Eckman J., Harr J., Myers J., Tucker K., Zach L.A., Deyarmin B., Hu H., Kvecher L., Larson C., Mural R.J., Somiari S., Vicha A., Zelinka T., Bennett J., Iacocca M., Rabeno B., Swanson P., Latour M., Lacombe L., Tetu B., Bergeron A., McGraw M., Staugaitis S.M., Chabot J., Hibshoosh H., Sepulveda A., Su T., Wang T., Potapova O., Voronina O., Desjardins L., Mariani O., Roman-Roman S., Sastre X., Stern M.-H., Cheng F., Signoretti S., Berchuck A., Bigner D., Lipp E., Marks J., McCall S., McLendon R., Secord A., Sharp A., Behera M., Brat D.J., Chen A., Delman K., Force S., Khuri F., Magliocca K., Maithel S., Olson J.J., Owonikoko T., Pickens A., Ramalingam S., Shin D.M., Sica G., Van Meir E.G., Eijckenboom W., Gillis A., Korpershoek E., Looijenga L., Oosterhuis W., Stoop H., van Kessel K.E., Zwarthoff E.C., Calatozzolo C., Cuppini L., Cuzzubbo S., DiMeco F., Finocchiaro G., Mattei L., Perin A., Pollo B., Chen C., Houck J., Lohavanichbutr P., Hartmann A., Stoehr C., Stoehr R., Taubert H., Wach S., Wullich B., Kycler W., Murawa D., Wiznerowicz M., Chung K., Edenfield W.J., Martin J., Baudin E., Bubley G., Bueno R., De Rienzo A., Richards W.G., Kalkanis S., Mikkelsen T., Noushmehr H., Scarpace L., Girard N., Aymerich M., Campo E., Gine E., Guillermo A.L., Van Bang N., Hanh P.T., Phu B.D., Tang Y., Colman H., Evason K., Dottino P.R., Martignetti J.A., Gabra H., Juhl H., Akeredolu T., Stepa S., Hoon D., Ahn K., Kang K.J., Beuschlein F., Breggia A., Birrer M., Bell D., Borad M., Bryce A.H., Castle E., Chandan V., Cheville J., Copland J.A., Farnell M., Flotte T., Giama N., Ho T., Kendrick M., Kocher J.-P., Kopp K., Moser C., Nagorney D., O'Brien D., O'Neill B.P., Patel T., Petersen G., Que F., Rivera M., Roberts L., Smallridge R., Smyrk T., Stanton M., Thompson R.H., Torbenson M., Yang J.D., Zhang L., Brimo F., Ajani J.A., Gonzalez A.M.A., Behrens C., Bondaruk J., Broaddus R., Czerniak B., Esmaeli B., Fujimoto J., Gershenwald J., Guo C., Logothetis C., Meric-Bernstam F., Moran C., Ramondetta L., Rice D., Sood A., Tamboli P., Thompson T., Troncoso P., Tsao A., Wistuba I., Carter C., Haydu L., Hersey P., Jakrot V., Kakavand H., Kefford R., Lee K., Long G., Mann G., Quinn M., Saw R., Scolyer R., Shannon K., Spillane A., Stretch J., Synott M., Thompson J., Wilmott J., Al-Ahmadie H., Chan T.A., Ghossein R., Gopalan A., Levine D.A., Reuter V., Singer S., Singh B., Tien N.V., Broudy T., Mirsaidi C., Nair P., Drwiega P., Miller J., Smith J., Zaren H., Park J.-W., Hung N.P., Kebebew E., Linehan W.M., Metwalli A.R., Pacak K., Pinto P.A., Schiffman M., Schmidt L.S., Vocke C.D., Wentzensen N., Worrell R., Yang H., Moncrieff M., Goparaju C., Melamed J., Pass H., Botnariuc N., Caraman I., Cernat M., Chemencedji I., Clipca A., Doruc S., Gorincioi G., Mura S., Pirtac M., Stancul I., Tcaciuc D., Albert M., Alexopoulou I., Arnaout A., Bartlett J., Engel J., Gilbert S., Parfitt J., Sekhon H., Thomas G., Rassl D.M., Rintoul R.C., Bifulco C., Tamakawa R., Urba W., Hayward N., Timmers H., Antenucci A., Facciolo F., Grazi G., Marino M., Merola R., de Krijger R., Gimenez-Roqueplo A.-P., Piche A., Chevalier S., McKercher G., Birsoy K., Barnett G., Brewer C., Farver C., Naska T., Pennell N.A., Raymond D., Schilero C., Smolenski K., Williams F., Morrison C., Borgia J.A., Liptay M.J., Pool M., Seder C.W., Junker K., Omberg L., Dinkin M., Manikhas G., Alvaro D., Bragazzi M.C., Cardinale V., Carpino G., Gaudio E., Chesla D., Cottingham S., Dubina M., Moiseenko F., Dhanasekaran R., Becker K.-F., Janssen K.-P., Slotta-Huspenina J., Abdel-Rahman M.H., Aziz D., Bell S., Cebulla C.M., Davis A., Duell R., Elder J.B., Hilty J., Kumar B., Lang J., Lehman N.L., Mandt R., Nguyen P., Pilarski R., Rai K., Schoenfield L., Senecal K., Wakely P., Hansen P., Lechan R., Powers J., Tischler A., Grizzle W.E., Sexton K.C., Kastl A., Henderson J., Porten S., Waldmann J., Fassnacht M., Asa S.L., Schadendorf D., Couce M., Graefen M., Huland H., Sauter G., Schlomm T., Simon R., Tennstedt P., Olabode O., Nelson M., Bathe O., Carroll P.R., Chan J.M., Disaia P., Glenn P., Kelley R.K., Landen C.N., Phillips J., Prados M., Simko J., Smith-McCune K., VandenBerg S., Roggin K., Fehrenbach A., Kendler A., Sifri S., Steele R., Jimeno A., Carey F., Forgie I., Mannelli M., Carney M., Hernandez B., Campos B., Herold-Mende C., Jungk C., Unterberg A., von Deimling A., Bossler A., Galbraith J., Jacobus L., Knudson M., Knutson T., Ma D., Milhem M., Sigmund R., Godwin A.K., Madan R., Rosenthal H.G., Adebamowo C., Adebamowo S.N., Boussioutas A., Beer D., Giordano T., Mes-Masson A.-M., Saad F., Bocklage T., Landrum L., Mannel R., Moore K., Moxley K., Postier R., Walker J., Zuna R., Feldman M., Valdivieso F., Dhir R., Luketich J., Pinero E.M.M., Quintero-Aguilo M., Carlotti C.G., Dos Santos J.S., Kemp R., Sankarankuty A., Tirapelli D., Catto J., Agnew K., Swisher E., Creaney J., Robinson B., Shelley C.S., Godwin E.M., Kendall S., Shipman C., Bradford C., Carey T., Haddad A., Moyer J., Peterson L., Prince M., Rozek L., Wolf G., Bowman R., Fong K.M., Yang I., Korst R., Rathmell W.K., Fantacone-Campbell J.L., Hooke J.A., Kovatich A.J., Shriver C.D., DiPersio J., Drake B., Govindan R., Heath S., Ley T., Van Tine B., Westervelt P., Rubin M.A., Lee J.I., Aredes N.D., Mariamidze A., Bass A.J.
المصدر: 735.e8
Cancer Cell, 33(4), 721. Cell Press
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Liu, Yang; Sethi, Nilay S; Hinoue, Toshinori; Schneider, Barbara G; Cherniack, Andrew D; Sanchez-Vega, Francisco; Seoane, Jose A; Farshidfar, Farshad; Bowlby, Reanne; Islam, Mirazul; Kim, Jaegil; Chatila, Walid; Akbani, Rehan; Kanchi, Rupa S; Rabkin, Charles S; Willis, Joseph E; Wang, Kenneth K; McCall, Shannon J; Mishra, Lopa; Ojesina, Akinyemi I; ... (2018). Comparative Molecular Analysis of Gastrointestinal Adenocarcinomas. Cancer cell, 33(4), 721-735.e8. Cell Press 10.1016/j.ccell.2018.03.010 <http://dx.doi.org/10.1016Test/j.ccell.2018.03.010>مصطلحات موضوعية: 0301 basic medicine, Male, Cancer Research, Colorectal cancer, MICROSATELLITE INSTABILITY, Cancer Genome Atlas Research Network, medicine.disease_cause, Heterogeneous-Nuclear Ribonucleoproteins, COLORECTAL-CANCER, Epigenesis, Genetic, genomic, Chromosome instability, LS2_1, LS4_6, rectum, Gene Regulatory Networks, 610 Medicine & health, Poly-ADP-Ribose Binding Proteins, Poly-ADP-Ribose Binding Protein, Gastrointestinal Neoplasms, colorectal, Gene Regulatory Network, NEOPLASIAS GASTROINTESTINAIS, RNA-Binding Proteins, SOX9 Transcription Factor, DNA-Binding Proteins, GENOME, Oncology, Gastrointestinal Neoplasm, DNA methylation, Adenocarcinoma, Female, KRAS, NK CELLS, MutL Protein Homolog 1, Life Sciences & Biomedicine, STEM-CELLS, epigenetic, stomach, Human, tumor, esophagu, cancer, colon, esophagus, methylation, Biology, MLH1, Polymorphism, Single Nucleotide, Article, NO, Proto-Oncogene Proteins p21(ras), 03 medical and health sciences, Chromosomal Instability, medicine, Humans, 1112 Oncology and Carcinogenesis, Oncology & Carcinogenesis, Science & Technology, CpG Island Methylator Phenotype, MUTATIONS, HUMAN-CELLS, Microsatellite instability, DNA, DNA Polymerase II, Cell Biology, DNA Methylation, medicine.disease, Aneuploidy, digestive system diseases, 030104 developmental biology, Mutation, Cancer research, Heterogeneous-Nuclear Ribonucleoprotein, GENERATION SEQUENCING DATA, 1109 Neurosciences, GASTRIC-CANCER
وصف الملف: image/pdf; ELETTRONICO; application/pdf
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::ba495cf69f50fdc277e763caac76685bTest
http://hdl.handle.net/11392/2437491Test -
8
المؤلفون: Zehua Wang, Bo Yang, Min Zhang, Weiwei Guo, Zhiyuan Wu, Yue Wang, Lin Jia, Song Li, Wen Xie, Da Yang, Samantha J. Caesar-Johnson, John A. Demchok, Ina Felau, Melpomeni Kasapi, Martin L. Ferguson, Carolyn M. Hutter, Heidi J. Sofia, Roy Tarnuzzer, Zhining Wang, Liming Yang, Jean C. Zenklusen, Jiashan (Julia) Zhang, Sudha Chudamani, Jia Liu, Laxmi Lolla, Rashi Naresh, Todd Pihl, Qiang Sun, Yunhu Wan, Ye Wu, Juok Cho, Timothy DeFreitas, Scott Frazer, Nils Gehlenborg, Gad Getz, David I. Heiman, Jaegil Kim, Michael S. Lawrence, Pei Lin, Sam Meier, Michael S. Noble, Gordon Saksena, Doug Voet, Hailei Zhang, Brady Bernard, Nyasha Chambwe, Varsha Dhankani, Theo Knijnenburg, Roger Kramer, Kalle Leinonen, Yuexin Liu, Michael Miller, Sheila Reynolds, Ilya Shmulevich, Vesteinn Thorsson, Wei Zhang, Rehan Akbani, Bradley M. Broom, Apurva M. Hegde, Zhenlin Ju, Rupa S. Kanchi, Anil Korkut, Jun Li, Han Liang, Shiyun Ling, Wenbin Liu, Yiling Lu, Gordon B. Mills, Kwok-Shing Ng, Arvind Rao, Michael Ryan, Jing Wang, John N. Weinstein, Jiexin Zhang, Adam Abeshouse, Joshua Armenia, Debyani Chakravarty, Walid K. Chatila, Inode Bruijn, Jianjiong Gao, Benjamin E. Gross, Zachary J. Heins, Ritika Kundra, Konnor La, Marc Ladanyi, Augustin Luna, Moriah G. Nissan, Angelica Ochoa, Sarah M. Phillips, Ed Reznik, Francisco Sanchez-Vega, Chris Sander, Nikolaus Schultz, Robert Sheridan, S. Onur Sumer, Yichao Sun, Barry S. Taylor, Jioajiao Wang, Hongxin Zhang, Pavana Anur, Myron Peto, Paul Spellman, Christopher Benz, Joshua M. Stuart, Christopher K. Wong, Christina Yau, D. Neil Hayes, Joel S. Parker, Matthew D. Wilkerson, Adrian Ally, Miruna Balasundaram, Reanne Bowlby, Denise Brooks, Rebecca Carlsen, Eric Chuah, Noreen Dhalla, Robert Holt, Steven J.M. Jones, Katayoon Kasaian, Darlene Lee, Yussanne Ma, Marco A. Marra, Michael Mayo, Richard A. Moore, Andrew J. Mungall, Karen Mungall, A. Gordon Robertson, Sara Sadeghi, Jacqueline E. Schein, Payal Sipahimalani, Angela Tam, Nina Thiessen, Kane Tse, Tina Wong, Ashton C. Berger, Rameen Beroukhim, Andrew D. Cherniack, Carrie Cibulskis, Stacey B. Gabriel, Galen F. Gao, Gavin Ha, Matthew Meyerson, Steven E. Schumacher, Juliann Shih, Melanie H. Kucherlapati, Raju S. Kucherlapati, Stephen Baylin, Leslie Cope, Ludmila Danilova, Moiz S. Bootwalla, Phillip H. Lai, Dennis T. Maglinte, David J. Van Den Berg, Daniel J. Weisenberger, J. Todd Auman, Saianand Balu, Tom Bodenheimer, Cheng Fan, Katherine A. Hoadley, Alan P. Hoyle, Stuart R. Jefferys, Corbin D. Jones, Shaowu Meng, Piotr A. Mieczkowski, Lisle E. Mose, Amy H. Perou, Charles M. Perou, Jeffrey Roach, Yan Shi, Janae V. Simons, Tara Skelly, Matthew G. Soloway, Donghui Tan, Umadevi Veluvolu, Huihui Fan, Toshinori Hinoue, Peter W. Laird, Hui Shen, Wanding Zhou, Michelle Bellair, Kyle Chang, Kyle Covington, Chad J. Creighton, Huyen Dinh, HarshaVardhan Doddapaneni, Lawrence A. Donehower, Jennifer Drummond, Richard A. Gibbs, Robert Glenn, Walker Hale, Yi Han, Jianhong Hu, Viktoriya Korchina, Sandra Lee, Lora Lewis, Wei Li, Xiuping Liu, Margaret Morgan, Donna Morton, Donna Muzny, Jireh Santibanez, Margi Sheth, Eve Shinbrot, Linghua Wang, Min Wang, David A. Wheeler, Liu Xi, Fengmei Zhao, Julian Hess, Elizabeth L. Appelbaum, Matthew Bailey, Matthew G. Cordes, Li Ding, Catrina C. Fronick, Lucinda A. Fulton, Robert S. Fulton, Cyriac Kandoth, Elaine R. Mardis, Michael D. McLellan, Christopher A. Miller, Heather K. Schmidt, Richard K. Wilson, Daniel Crain, Erin Curley, Johanna Gardner, Kevin Lau, David Mallery, Scott Morris, Joseph Paulauskis, Robert Penny, Candace Shelton, Troy Shelton, Mark Sherman, Eric Thompson, Peggy Yena, Jay Bowen, Julie M. Gastier-Foster, Mark Gerken, Kristen M. Leraas, Tara M. Lichtenberg, Nilsa C. Ramirez, Lisa Wise, Erik Zmuda, Niall Corcoran, Tony Costello, Christopher Hovens, Andre L. Carvalho, Ana C. de Carvalho, José H. Fregnani, Adhemar Longatto-Filho, Rui M. Reis, Cristovam Scapulatempo-Neto, Henrique C.S. Silveira, Daniel O. Vidal, Andrew Burnette, Jennifer Eschbacher, Beth Hermes, Ardene Noss, Rosy Singh, Matthew L. Anderson, Patricia D. Castro, Michael Ittmann, David Huntsman, Bernard Kohl, Xuan Le, Richard Thorp, Chris Andry, Elizabeth R. Duffy, Vladimir Lyadov, Oxana Paklina, Galiya Setdikova, Alexey Shabunin, Mikhail Tavobilov, Christopher McPherson, Ronald Warnick, Ross Berkowitz, Daniel Cramer, Colleen Feltmate, Neil Horowitz, Adam Kibel, Michael Muto, Chandrajit P. Raut, Andrei Malykh, Jill S. Barnholtz-Sloan, Wendi Barrett, Karen Devine, Jordonna Fulop, Quinn T. Ostrom, Kristen Shimmel, Yingli Wolinsky, Andrew E. Sloan, Agostino De Rose, Felice Giuliante, Marc Goodman, Beth Y. Karlan, Curt H. Hagedorn, John Eckman, Jodi Harr, Jerome Myers, Kelinda Tucker, Leigh Anne Zach, Brenda Deyarmin, Hai Hu, Leonid Kvecher, Caroline Larson, Richard J. Mural, Stella Somiari, Ales Vicha, Tomas Zelinka, Joseph Bennett, Mary Iacocca, Brenda Rabeno, Patricia Swanson, Mathieu Latour, Louis Lacombe, Bernard Têtu, Alain Bergeron, Mary McGraw, Susan M. Staugaitis, John Chabot, Hanina Hibshoosh, Antonia Sepulveda, Tao Su, Timothy Wang, Olga Potapova, Olga Voronina, Laurence Desjardins, Odette Mariani, Sergio Roman-Roman, Xavier Sastre, Marc-Henri Stern, Feixiong Cheng, Sabina Signoretti, Andrew Berchuck, Darell Bigner, Eric Lipp, Jeffrey Marks, Shannon McCall, Roger McLendon, Angeles Secord, Alexis Sharp, Madhusmita Behera, Daniel J. Brat, Amy Chen, Keith Delman, Seth Force, Fadlo Khuri, Kelly Magliocca, Shishir Maithel, Jeffrey J. Olson, Taofeek Owonikoko, Alan Pickens, Suresh Ramalingam, Dong M. Shin, Gabriel Sica, Erwin G. Van Meir, Hongzheng Zhang, Wil Eijckenboom, Ad Gillis, Esther Korpershoek, Leendert Looijenga, Wolter Oosterhuis, Hans Stoop, Kim E. van Kessel, Ellen C. Zwarthoff, Chiara Calatozzolo, Lucia Cuppini, Stefania Cuzzubbo, Francesco DiMeco, Gaetano Finocchiaro, Luca Mattei, Alessandro Perin, Bianca Pollo, Chu Chen, John Houck, Pawadee Lohavanichbutr, Arndt Hartmann, Christine Stoehr, Robert Stoehr, Helge Taubert, Sven Wach, Bernd Wullich, Witold Kycler, Dawid Murawa, Maciej Wiznerowicz, Ki Chung, W. Jeffrey Edenfield, Julie Martin, Eric Baudin, Glenn Bubley, Raphael Bueno, Assunta De Rienzo, William G. Richards, Steven Kalkanis, Tom Mikkelsen, Houtan Noushmehr, Lisa Scarpace, Nicolas Girard, Marta Aymerich, Elias Campo, Eva Giné, Armando López Guillermo, Nguyen Van Bang, Phan Thi Hanh, Bui Duc Phu, Yufang Tang, Howard Colman, Kimberley Evason, Peter R. Dottino, John A. Martignetti, Hani Gabra, Hartmut Juhl, Teniola Akeredolu, Serghei Stepa, Dave Hoon, Keunsoo Ahn, Koo Jeong Kang, Felix Beuschlein, Anne Breggia, Michael Birrer, Debra Bell, Mitesh Borad, Alan H. Bryce, Erik Castle, Vishal Chandan, John Cheville, John A. Copland, Michael Farnell, Thomas Flotte, Nasra Giama, Thai Ho, Michael Kendrick, Jean-Pierre Kocher, Karla Kopp, Catherine Moser, David Nagorney, Daniel O’Brien, Brian Patrick O’Neill, Tushar Patel, Gloria Petersen, Florencia Que, Michael Rivera, Lewis Roberts, Robert Smallridge, Thomas Smyrk, Melissa Stanton, R. Houston Thompson, Michael Torbenson, Ju Dong Yang, Lizhi Zhang, Fadi Brimo, Jaffer A. Ajani, Ana Maria Angulo Gonzalez, Carmen Behrens, Jolanta Bondaruk, Russell Broaddus, Bogdan Czerniak, Bita Esmaeli, Junya Fujimoto, Jeffrey Gershenwald, Charles Guo, Alexander J. Lazar, Christopher Logothetis, Funda Meric-Bernstam, Cesar Moran, Lois Ramondetta, David Rice, Anil Sood, Pheroze Tamboli, Timothy Thompson, Patricia Troncoso, Anne Tsao, Ignacio Wistuba, Candace Carter, Lauren Haydu, Peter Hersey, Valerie Jakrot, Hojabr Kakavand, Richard Kefford, Kenneth Lee, Georgina Long, Graham Mann, Michael Quinn, Robyn Saw, Richard Scolyer, Kerwin Shannon, Andrew Spillane, Jonathan Stretch, Maria Synott, John Thompson, James Wilmott, Hikmat Al-Ahmadie, Timothy A. Chan, Ronald Ghossein, Anuradha Gopalan, Douglas A. Levine, Victor Reuter, Samuel Singer, Bhuvanesh Singh, Nguyen Viet Tien, Thomas Broudy, Cyrus Mirsaidi, Praveen Nair, Paul Drwiega, Judy Miller, Jennifer Smith, Howard Zaren, Joong-Won Park, Nguyen Phi Hung, Electron Kebebew, W. Marston Linehan, Adam R. Metwalli, Karel Pacak, Peter A. Pinto, Mark Schiffman, Laura S. Schmidt, Cathy D. Vocke, Nicolas Wentzensen, Robert Worrell, Hannah Yang, Marc Moncrieff, Chandra Goparaju, Jonathan Melamed, Harvey Pass, Natalia Botnariuc, Irina Caraman, Mircea Cernat, Inga Chemencedji, Adrian Clipca, Serghei Doruc, Ghenadie Gorincioi, Sergiu Mura, Maria Pirtac, Irina Stancul, Diana Tcaciuc, Monique Albert, Iakovina Alexopoulou, Angel Arnaout, John Bartlett, Jay Engel, Sebastien Gilbert, Jeremy Parfitt, Harman Sekhon, George Thomas, Doris M. Rassl, Robert C. Rintoul, Carlo Bifulco, Raina Tamakawa, Walter Urba, Nicholas Hayward, Henri Timmers, Anna Antenucci, Francesco Facciolo, Gianluca Grazi, Mirella Marino, Roberta Merola, Ronald de Krijger, Anne-Paule Gimenez-Roqueplo, Alain Piché, Simone Chevalier, Ginette McKercher, Kivanc Birsoy, Gene Barnett, Cathy Brewer, Carol Farver, Theresa Naska, Nathan A. Pennell, Daniel Raymond, Cathy Schilero, Kathy Smolenski, Felicia Williams, Carl Morrison, Jeffrey A. Borgia, Michael J. Liptay, Mark Pool, Christopher W. Seder, Kerstin Junker, Larsson Omberg, Mikhail Dinkin, George Manikhas, Domenico Alvaro, Maria Consiglia Bragazzi, Vincenzo Cardinale, Guido Carpino, Eugenio Gaudio, David Chesla, Sandra Cottingham, Michael Dubina, Fedor Moiseenko, Renumathy Dhanasekaran, Karl-Friedrich Becker, Klaus-Peter Janssen, Julia Slotta-Huspenina, Mohamed H. Abdel-Rahman, Dina Aziz, Sue Bell, Colleen M. Cebulla, Amy Davis, Rebecca Duell, J. Bradley Elder, Joe Hilty, Bahavna Kumar, James Lang, Norman L. Lehman, Randy Mandt, Phuong Nguyen, Robert Pilarski, Karan Rai, Lynn Schoenfield, Kelly Senecal, Paul Wakely, Paul Hansen, Ronald Lechan, James Powers, Arthur Tischler, William E. Grizzle, Katherine C. Sexton, Alison Kastl, Joel Henderson, Sima Porten, Jens Waldmann, Martin Fassnacht, Sylvia L. Asa, Dirk Schadendorf, Marta Couce, Markus Graefen, Hartwig Huland, Guido Sauter, Thorsten Schlomm, Ronald Simon, Pierre Tennstedt, Oluwole Olabode, Mark Nelson, Oliver Bathe, Peter R. Carroll, June M. Chan, Philip Disaia, Pat Glenn, Robin K. Kelley, Charles N. Landen, Joanna Phillips, Michael Prados, Jeffry Simko, Karen Smith-McCune, Scott VandenBerg, Kevin Roggin, Ashley Fehrenbach, Ady Kendler, Suzanne Sifri, Ruth Steele, Antonio Jimeno, Francis Carey, Ian Forgie, Massimo Mannelli, Michael Carney, Brenda Hernandez, Benito Campos, Christel Herold-Mende, Christin Jungk, Andreas Unterberg, Andreas von Deimling, Aaron Bossler, Joseph Galbraith, Laura Jacobus, Michael Knudson, Tina Knutson, Deqin Ma, Mohammed Milhem, Rita Sigmund, Andrew K. Godwin, Rashna Madan, Howard G. Rosenthal, Clement Adebamowo, Sally N. Adebamowo, Alex Boussioutas, David Beer, Thomas Giordano, Anne-Marie Mes-Masson, Fred Saad, Therese Bocklage, Lisa Landrum, Robert Mannel, Kathleen Moore, Katherine Moxley, Russel Postier, Joan Walker, Rosemary Zuna, Michael Feldman, Federico Valdivieso, Rajiv Dhir, James Luketich, Edna M. Mora Pinero, Mario Quintero-Aguilo, Carlos Gilberto Carlotti, Jose Sebastião Dos Santos, Rafael Kemp, Ajith Sankarankuty, Daniela Tirapelli, James Catto, Kathy Agnew, Elizabeth Swisher, Jenette Creaney, Bruce Robinson, Carl Simon Shelley, Eryn M. Godwin, Sara Kendall, Cassaundra Shipman, Carol Bradford, Thomas Carey, Andrea Haddad, Jeffey Moyer, Lisa Peterson, Mark Prince, Laura Rozek, Gregory Wolf, Rayleen Bowman, Kwun M. Fong, Ian Yang, Robert Korst, W. Kimryn Rathmell, J. Leigh Fantacone-Campbell, Jeffrey A. Hooke, Albert J. Kovatich, Craig D. Shriver, John DiPersio, Bettina Drake, Ramaswamy Govindan, Sharon Heath, Timothy Ley, Brian Van Tine, Peter Westervelt, Mark A. Rubin, Jung Il Lee, Natália D. Aredes, Armaz Mariamidze
المساهمون: SAIC-F-Frederick, Inc, Leidos Biomedical Research, Inc., Wang Z., Yang B., Zhang M., Guo W., Wu Z., Wang Y., Jia L., Li S., Caesar-Johnson S.J., Demchok J.A., Felau I., Kasapi M., Ferguson M.L., Hutter C.M., Sofia H.J., Tarnuzzer R., Yang L., Zenklusen J.C., Zhang J.J., Chudamani S., Liu J., Lolla L., Naresh R., Pihl T., Sun Q., Wan Y., Wu Y., Cho J., DeFreitas T., Frazer S., Gehlenborg N., Getz G., Heiman D.I., Kim J., Lawrence M.S., Lin P., Meier S., Noble M.S., Saksena G., Voet D., Zhang H., Bernard B., Chambwe N., Dhankani V., Knijnenburg T., Kramer R., Leinonen K., Liu Y., Miller M., Reynolds S., Shmulevich I., Thorsson V., Zhang W., Akbani R., Broom B.M., Hegde A.M., Ju Z., Kanchi R.S., Korkut A., Li J., Liang H., Ling S., Liu W., Lu Y., Mills G.B., Ng K.-S., Rao A., Ryan M., Wang J., Weinstein J.N., Zhang J., Abeshouse A., Armenia J., Chakravarty D., Chatila W.K., Bruijn I., Gao J., Gross B.E., Heins Z.J., Kundra R., La K., Ladanyi M., Luna A., Nissan M.G., Ochoa A., Phillips S.M., Reznik E., Sanchez-Vega F., Sander C., Schultz N., Sheridan R., Sumer S.O., Sun Y., Taylor B.S., Anur P., Peto M., Spellman P., Benz C., Stuart J.M., Wong C.K., Yau C., Hayes D.N., Parker J.S., Wilkerson M.D., Ally A., Balasundaram M., Bowlby R., Brooks D., Carlsen R., Chuah E., Dhalla N., Holt R., Jones S.J.M., Kasaian K., Lee D., Ma Y., Marra M.A., Mayo M., Moore R.A., Mungall A.J., Mungall K., Robertson A.G., Sadeghi S., Schein J.E., Sipahimalani P., Tam A., Thiessen N., Tse K., Wong T., Berger A.C., Beroukhim R., Cherniack A.D., Cibulskis C., Gabriel S.B., Gao G.F., Ha G., Meyerson M., Schumacher S.E., Shih J., Kucherlapati M.H., Kucherlapati R.S., Baylin S., Cope L., Danilova L., Bootwalla M.S., Lai P.H., Maglinte D.T., Van Den Berg D.J., Weisenberger D.J., Auman J.T., Balu S., Bodenheimer T., Fan C., Hoadley K.A., Hoyle A.P., Jefferys S.R., Jones C.D., Meng S., Mieczkowski P.A., Mose L.E., Perou A.H., Perou C.M., Roach J., Shi Y., Simons J.V., Skelly T., Soloway M.G., Tan D., Veluvolu U., Fan H., Hinoue T., Laird P.W., Shen H., Zhou W., Bellair M., Chang K., Covington K., Creighton C.J., Dinh H., Doddapaneni H., Donehower L.A., Drummond J., Gibbs R.A., Glenn R., Hale W., Han Y., Hu J., Korchina V., Lee S., Lewis L., Li W., Liu X., Morgan M., Morton D., Muzny D., Santibanez J., Sheth M., Shinbrot E., Wang L., Wang M., Wheeler D.A., Xi L., Zhao F., Hess J., Appelbaum E.L., Bailey M., Cordes M.G., Ding L., Fronick C.C., Fulton L.A., Fulton R.S., Kandoth C., Mardis E.R., McLellan M.D., Miller C.A., Schmidt H.K., Wilson R.K., Crain D., Curley E., Gardner J., Lau K., Mallery D., Morris S., Paulauskis J., Penny R., Shelton C., Shelton T., Sherman M., Thompson E., Yena P., Bowen J., Gastier-Foster J.M., Gerken M., Leraas K.M., Lichtenberg T.M., Ramirez N.C., Wise L., Zmuda E., Corcoran N., Costello T., Hovens C., Carvalho A.L., de Carvalho A.C., Fregnani J.H., Longatto-Filho A., Reis R.M., Scapulatempo-Neto C., Silveira H.C.S., Vidal D.O., Burnette A., Eschbacher J., Hermes B., Noss A., Singh R., Anderson M.L., Castro P.D., Ittmann M., Huntsman D., Kohl B., Le X., Thorp R., Andry C., Duffy E.R., Lyadov V., Paklina O., Setdikova G., Shabunin A., Tavobilov M., McPherson C., Warnick R., Berkowitz R., Cramer D., Feltmate C., Horowitz N., Kibel A., Muto M., Raut C.P., Malykh A., Barnholtz-Sloan J.S., Barrett W., Devine K., Fulop J., Ostrom Q.T., Shimmel K., Wolinsky Y., Sloan A.E., De Rose A., Giuliante F., Goodman M., Karlan B.Y., Hagedorn C.H., Eckman J., Harr J., Myers J., Tucker K., Zach L.A., Deyarmin B., Hu H., Kvecher L., Larson C., Mural R.J., Somiari S., Vicha A., Zelinka T., Bennett J., Iacocca M., Rabeno B., Swanson P., Latour M., Lacombe L., Tetu B., Bergeron A., McGraw M., Staugaitis S.M., Chabot J., Hibshoosh H., Sepulveda A., Su T., Wang T., Potapova O., Voronina O., Desjardins L., Mariani O., Roman-Roman S., Sastre X., Stern M.-H., Cheng F., Signoretti S., Berchuck A., Bigner D., Lipp E., Marks J., McCall S., McLendon R., Secord A., Sharp A., Behera M., Brat D.J., Chen A., Delman K., Force S., Khuri F., Magliocca K., Maithel S., Olson J.J., Owonikoko T., Pickens A., Ramalingam S., Shin D.M., Sica G., Van Meir E.G., Eijckenboom W., Gillis A., Korpershoek E., Looijenga L., Oosterhuis W., Stoop H., van Kessel K.E., Zwarthoff E.C., Calatozzolo C., Cuppini L., Cuzzubbo S., DiMeco F., Finocchiaro G., Mattei L., Perin A., Pollo B., Chen C., Houck J., Lohavanichbutr P., Hartmann A., Stoehr C., Stoehr R., Taubert H., Wach S., Wullich B., Kycler W., Murawa D., Wiznerowicz M., Chung K., Edenfield W.J., Martin J., Baudin E., Bubley G., Bueno R., De Rienzo A., Richards W.G., Kalkanis S., Mikkelsen T., Noushmehr H., Scarpace L., Girard N., Aymerich M., Campo E., Gine E., Guillermo A.L., Van Bang N., Hanh P.T., Phu B.D., Tang Y., Colman H., Evason K., Dottino P.R., Martignetti J.A., Gabra H., Juhl H., Akeredolu T., Stepa S., Hoon D., Ahn K., Kang K.J., Beuschlein F., Breggia A., Birrer M., Bell D., Borad M., Bryce A.H., Castle E., Chandan V., Cheville J., Copland J.A., Farnell M., Flotte T., Giama N., Ho T., Kendrick M., Kocher J.-P., Kopp K., Moser C., Nagorney D., O'Brien D., O'Neill B.P., Patel T., Petersen G., Que F., Rivera M., Roberts L., Smallridge R., Smyrk T., Stanton M., Thompson R.H., Torbenson M., Yang J.D., Zhang L., Brimo F., Ajani J.A., Gonzalez A.M.A., Behrens C., Bondaruk J., Broaddus R., Czerniak B., Esmaeli B., Fujimoto J., Gershenwald J., Guo C., Lazar A.J., Logothetis C., Meric-Bernstam F., Moran C., Ramondetta L., Rice D., Sood A., Tamboli P., Thompson T., Troncoso P., Tsao A., Wistuba I., Carter C., Haydu L., Hersey P., Jakrot V., Kakavand H., Kefford R., Lee K., Long G., Mann G., Quinn M., Saw R., Scolyer R., Shannon K., Spillane A., Stretch J., Synott M., Thompson J., Wilmott J., Al-Ahmadie H., Chan T.A., Ghossein R., Gopalan A., Levine D.A., Reuter V., Singer S., Singh B., Tien N.V., Broudy T., Mirsaidi C., Nair P., Drwiega P., Miller J., Smith J., Zaren H., Park J.-W., Hung N.P., Kebebew E., Linehan W.M., Metwalli A.R., Pacak K., Pinto P.A., Schiffman M., Schmidt L.S., Vocke C.D., Wentzensen N., Worrell R., Yang H., Moncrieff M., Goparaju C., Melamed J., Pass H., Botnariuc N., Caraman I., Cernat M., Chemencedji I., Clipca A., Doruc S., Gorincioi G., Mura S., Pirtac M., Stancul I., Tcaciuc D., Albert M., Alexopoulou I., Arnaout A., Bartlett J., Engel J., Gilbert S., Parfitt J., Sekhon H., Thomas G., Rassl D.M., Rintoul R.C., Bifulco C., Tamakawa R., Urba W., Hayward N., Timmers H., Antenucci A., Facciolo F., Grazi G., Marino M., Merola R., de Krijger R., Gimenez-Roqueplo A.-P., Piche A., Chevalier S., McKercher G., Birsoy K., Barnett G., Brewer C., Farver C., Naska T., Pennell N.A., Raymond D., Schilero C., Smolenski K., Williams F., Morrison C., Borgia J.A., Liptay M.J., Pool M., Seder C.W., Junker K., Omberg L., Dinkin M., Manikhas G., Alvaro D., Bragazzi M.C., Cardinale V., Carpino G., Gaudio E., Chesla D., Cottingham S., Dubina M., Moiseenko F., Dhanasekaran R., Becker K.-F., Janssen K.-P., Slotta-Huspenina J., Abdel-Rahman M.H., Aziz D., Bell S., Cebulla C.M., Davis A., Duell R., Elder J.B., Hilty J., Kumar B., Lang J., Lehman N.L., Mandt R., Nguyen P., Pilarski R., Rai K., Schoenfield L., Senecal K., Wakely P., Hansen P., Lechan R., Powers J., Tischler A., Grizzle W.E., Sexton K.C., Kastl A., Henderson J., Porten S., Waldmann J., Fassnacht M., Asa S.L., Schadendorf D., Couce M., Graefen M., Huland H., Sauter G., Schlomm T., Simon R., Tennstedt P., Olabode O., Nelson M., Bathe O., Carroll P.R., Chan J.M., Disaia P., Glenn P., Kelley R.K., Landen C.N., Phillips J., Prados M., Simko J., Smith-McCune K., VandenBerg S., Roggin K., Fehrenbach A., Kendler A., Sifri S., Steele R., Jimeno A., Carey F., Forgie I., Mannelli M., Carney M., Hernandez B., Campos B., Herold-Mende C., Jungk C., Unterberg A., von Deimling A., Bossler A., Galbraith J., Jacobus L., Knudson M., Knutson T., Ma D., Milhem M., Sigmund R., Godwin A.K., Madan R., Rosenthal H.G., Adebamowo C., Adebamowo S.N., Boussioutas A., Beer D., Giordano T., Mes-Masson A.-M., Saad F., Bocklage T., Landrum L., Mannel R., Moore K., Moxley K., Postier R., Walker J., Zuna R., Feldman M., Valdivieso F., Dhir R., Luketich J., Pinero E.M.M., Quintero-Aguilo M., Carlotti C.G., Dos Santos J.S., Kemp R., Sankarankuty A., Tirapelli D., Catto J., Agnew K., Swisher E., Creaney J., Robinson B., Shelley C.S., Godwin E.M., Kendall S., Shipman C., Bradford C., Carey T., Haddad A., Moyer J., Peterson L., Prince M., Rozek L., Wolf G., Bowman R., Fong K.M., Yang I., Korst R., Rathmell W.K., Fantacone-Campbell J.L., Hooke J.A., Kovatich A.J., Shriver C.D., DiPersio J., Drake B., Govindan R., Heath S., Ley T., Van Tine B., Westervelt P., Rubin M.A., Lee J.I., Aredes N.D., Mariamidze A., Xie W., Yang D.
المصدر: 720.e9
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Wang, Zehua; Yang, Bo; Zhang, Min; Guo, Weiwei; Wu, Zhiyuan; Wang, Yue; Jia, Lin; Li, Song; Xie, Wen; Yang, Da (2018). lncRNA Epigenetic Landscape Analysis Identifies EPIC1 as an Oncogenic lncRNA that Interacts with MYC and Promotes Cell-Cycle Progression in Cancer. Cancer cell, 33(4), 706-720.e9. Cell Press 10.1016/j.ccell.2018.03.006 <http://dx.doi.org/10.1016Test/j.ccell.2018.03.006>
Cancer Cell, 33(4), 706. Cell Pressمصطلحات موضوعية: 0301 basic medicine, breast cancer, CIMP, ENSG00000224271, EPIC1, LOC284930, long noncoding RNA, MYC, P21, TCGA pan-cancer, Cancer Research, PROTEIN, Cancer Genome Atlas Research Network, medicine.disease_cause, ANALYSES REVEAL, Epigenesis, Genetic, Mice, LS2_1, LS4_6, 610 Medicine & health, Promoter Regions, Genetic, GENE-EXPRESSION, Regulation of gene expression, FENÓTIPOS, Cell Cycle, METHYLATION, Cell cycle, Prognosis, Long non-coding RNA, Up-Regulation, TRANSCRIPTIONAL NETWORK, GENOME, Gene Expression Regulation, Neoplastic, SEQ, CpG site, Oncology, DNA methylation, Female, RNA, Long Noncoding, Life Sciences & Biomedicine, Breast Neoplasm, Human, Prognosi, Breast Neoplasms, Biology, BINDING-SITES, Article, NO, Proto-Oncogene Proteins c-myc, 03 medical and health sciences, Cell Line, Tumor, medicine, C-MYC, Animals, Humans, 1112 Oncology and Carcinogenesis, Epigenetics, Oncology & Carcinogenesis, Science & Technology, Binding Sites, Animal, Binding Site, Cancer, Cell Biology, DNA Methylation, medicine.disease, 030104 developmental biology, Cancer research, CpG Islands, CpG Island, Carcinogenesis, 1109 Neurosciences, Neoplasm Transplantation
وصف الملف: ELETTRONICO; application/pdf; image/pdf
الوصول الحر: https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::df2312977c79d6ae5a6af0b5cdc0c5d2Test
https://doi.org/10.1016Test/j .ccell.2018.03.006